Bonjour, nous sommes le 17/06/2024 et il est 16 h 20.

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 138 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

ACCADEMIA INSTITUT

Code : 12002 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 AMISI KONDI SYLVIE F 69

69

2 KABONGO KABENGELE AARON M 78

78

3 LISANGO LIKALA BONA M 72

72

4 MBOMBO KANYINDA EHADY F 72

72

5 NAWEJ KABAKU TONY M 72

72

6 POLESHA KANYENGELE GABRIEL M 79

79

AVENIR COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

1 KARAMBU TSETSELE REBECCA F 56

56

2 LOKANGE MAMBASA CHRISMIE F 68

68

3 NGUMGBE AHULEMBI REGINE F 55

55

4 NYALALA BOSEBA ADELINE F 68

68

CARDINAL MALULA COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 37 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 12 F

1 BIDI VIDILA NELSON M 59

59

2 BISHALANGA KABANGE EMMANUEL M 70

70

3 BIYEI NYASAMBEYA ARLETTE F 74

74

4 BOLINGO NDELA NAOMIE F 64

64

5 EKELE BONONGA WINNY F 61

61

6 FEZA MASUDI DORCAS F 67

67

7 ILUNGA TOYEYE LOIC M 57

57

8 KABAKA MAMBA SARAH F 69

69

9 KANDOLO KABEYA EMMANUEL M 70

70

10 LIKENZE NGIYA ESTHER F 55

55

11 LUKISO BIGANO GERTRUDE F 72

72

12 MANGO BOZO EZECHIEL M 68

68

13 MASSOMBO BEJAMIN BENJI M 66

66

14 MBUMBA NTOYA NATHAN M 61

61

15 MENAYAME ISOMI MIRADI M 62

62

16 MISANGE MANGBAU EXAUCE M 67

67

17 MONGE LITHSINGI RUTHIANA F 59

59

18 MPUNUNU MAMBUENI DJEFI M 68

68

19 MUNTU MAFUTA CHANCE F 62

62

20 MUSUNGA ARMY ARMY M 65

65

21 MUSUNGA KILEMBE HENOCK M 67

67

22 NDOMBE DIKABA PLAMEDI M 63

63

23 NDONGA MATONDO HENOCK M 74

74

24 NGALULA MBUYI BARBINO F 69

69

25 NGWALA MFUMU GLODY M 62

62

26 NKOMBA NDOKO SHALOOM F 64

64

27 TUMBU LIKONGA BENIE F 69

69

28 YENDA MILO JOSLIN M 64

64

EXODE COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BULUNDWE NUMBI CHRISTELLE F 63

63

2 KUNGA GEMIMA THERESE F 71

71

3 MABAYA MUANZA NORCELINE F 68

68

4 MAKIESE DODAO TRIOMPHE M 71

71

5 TSHULA NTOYA GRACE F 52

52

JEANNE D'ARC LYCEE

Code : 12002 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : Zéro

MESSAGERES LYCEE TECHNIQUE

Code : 12002 / 103 / 06 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 14 F

1 BALOKI SUNGU NARHA F 63

63

2 DOMINGOS SUNGI MEDINE F 75

75

3 ELONGO YANGAMBI FRANCINE F 71

71

4 KABINYANGA TSHIMANGA MANASSE M 60

60

5 KABUYAYA SHAIPUMA RHEMA M 60

60

6 KADONGO MOSOLO LAJOIE F 75

75

7 KISOKA BAYEYA DORCAS F 70

70

8 LUKOKI LUTUMBA EXAUCE M 71

71

9 LUNDALA MARQUES ORLANDO M 70

70

10 MABESUA MALONGI PRINCE M 70

70

11 MAKWE KULUKULU KETSIA F 54

54

12 MALAKUTSHA DJAMBA ELISABETH F 72

72

13 MANAKUMBA KIAMONIKINA GLOIRE M 69

69

14 MANGEYE PELO YEDIDIA F 69

69

15 MATONDO MANZAMBI ISIS F 71

71

16 MBAMBU FUTILA ROLLAND M 59

59

17 MBELA NTEMO FRANCESCA F 62

62

18 MUNZUNGU NSELE MARDOCHEE M 72

72

19 NDOSI MAKENGELE MARIAM F 79

79

20 NDULUYELE LULAMA NICOLE F 68

68

21 NGANDA OTSHUDI EMMANUEL M 69

69

22 NGOY MATA ARAFAT M 73

73

23 NTWA MAFUALA ABIGAEL F 72

72

24 PINDA LUBUKAY WINNER F 64

64

25 SISA BALELA CHRISTIAN M 74

74

26 TOMMY DIMATADI EXAUCE M 72

72

27 TSHIAMA PONGO ABRAHAM M 75

75

SAINT ROBERT LE GRAND COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 DIAVILU MAKUNTIMA MORINHO M 79

79

2 KABENA KANUMBEDI BLESSING F 74

74

3 KAPAJIKA BILA SARAH F 69

69

4 KINGONGO AGNES LUMIERE F 71

71

5 LUNTADILA LETETA AKIM M 82

82

6 MABEKA MFUNSI OBED M 70

70

7 MBIOMBI MBUKA ODAVIA F 75

75

8 MUTEBA ZOLA AARON M 78

78

9 NDAYA ILUNGA ANITHA F 75

75

10 NGOIE ISRAEL M 77

77

11 NTEKE SHABANI BLANCHARD M 73

73

12 NZUNGALESE NSTHE-NSTHE MELCHI F 70

70

13 PATA LUYITU EXAUCEE F 72

72

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12002 / 103 / 08 / 0

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 AKATSHI OSAKO NAOMIE F 65

65

2 BOKUNGU BAFENDA JEREMIE M 61

61

3 BOTANGAZI LIKUNDE CHARLENE F 65

65

4 ISAKI MAVUIDI CADDY M 62

62

5 KABAMBA KABUYA GAELA F 60

60

6 MABELA MONGA LIGIMBA SERGE M 69

69

7 MAKIESE KAMONIMOKO GRACE F 64

64

8 MUNONGO MOBO MICHAEL M 62

62

9 MVEMBA ZINU RODRIQUE M 64

64

10 NKOSI MAKELA EDDY M 62

62

11 NZUZI DILELO RUTH F 62

62

12 SIMON MOBALI JACK M 61

61

CINQUANTENAIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 12003 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 DAMATSHE NGONGO CYNTHICHE F 61

61

2 LUYEYE MASALA PLAMEDI F 62

62

3 MONAMA NGOMBO CYNTHICHE M 59

59

4 MULEBA KONGOLO FRANCOIS M 67

67

5 NDONGO MWAKU RUTH F 67

67

6 WAWINA LOFEMBA JEANCY M 60

60

GALILEE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12003 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 12 F

1 ANGA TSHIBENJI JONATHAN M 67

67

2 ASALE MOKOLO FABRICE M 68

68

3 BUZANGU MADIONDO JENOVIC M 72

72

4 KALENGA MUBENGA CHRISTELLE F 63

63

5 KALUMBA BIN KALUMBA GLOIRE M 68

68

6 KALUSEWOKO KIAWETE ABIGAEL F 68

68

7 KAMALABO KITHIMA TONY M 56

56

8 KANGUDI MUSUNGAYI MERVEDI M 64

64

9 KIABONGA KELANI CHRISTVIE F 61

61

10 KIESSEKUKALA MADINZUMBA LOUA F 59

59

11 KUIKA VERO EXIE M 63

63

12 KULA NZUZI CHRISTOPHE M 62

62

13 KUTSUWANA LADISA HENRY M 65

65

14 LITOFE ELULE PATIENCE F 65

65

15 MAYEMBA KIMFUTA MALDOCHE M 53

53

16 MBUNGU MBAKULU BENEDICTE F 61

61

17 MUADI MPUNGA DIVINE F 59

59

18 MUJANGI TSHIOMBE GRACIA F 60

60

19 MWANGE SYNZUBA SAFI F 68

68

20 NDAYA KABUYA AIMEE F 67

67

21 NDOLONGE BOLESE ALEX M 65

65

22 NKUNGA BAROSO KEREINE F 63

63

23 NSAYI MAMPUYA M 60

60

24 NSIALA BISENGO BENNY M 65

65

25 PENGE ONAEMBI CHRISTIAN M 60

60

26 SHOLE SEKAYABE DORCAS F 59

59

27 SIKATENDA MPUTU JACQUES M 60

60

KASA-VUBU INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQU

Code : 12003 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 AFAKO AZIA AZIA F 51

51

2 EBENGO ETENDE JEREMIE M 64

64

3 EKOMBOLOKO BONDOKI METOU CHE M 62

62

4 EYENGA MOLANDI LAMBERT M 71

71

5 KABENGELE MUKADI SONY M 68

68

6 KALANGA BUKASA THERESE F 52

52

7 KAMBU NGOMA MESHAK M 62

62

8 KAPINGA SALAMU RACHELLE F 50

50

9 LUKUSA MUKENDI SERAPHIN M 56

56

10 MUKEBA NEEMA GRACE M 56

56

11 MUKENDI KADIMA MECHACK M 59

59

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

Code : 12003 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 13 F

1 AMANI BAKE BENJAMIN M 76

76

2 AMEGINDRA NEKINIOME CONDY M 74

74

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 139 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

AMISI 3 BOLONGUE ALEXANDRA F 63

63

4 BOLA DIEMA MARLEY F 71

71

5 BUGUZI CIAMA YVIE F 74

74

6 BWAKETSHI DAVID M 65

65

7 KABILA NYOTA TABITHA F 72

72

8 KIKONTWE AMANI DAVINA F 72

72

9 KOMAWILA DIAKANUA PIERRETTE F 70

70

10 LABU EKUBA ISRAEL F 75

75

11 LILONGA MODAYA JONAS M 68

68

12 LOMBE NZINGA JOCKEBED F 75

75

13 LUMINUKU KALU SAMANTHA F 69

69

14 MBO NKULANGO F 65

65

15 MILIAMA BOTOWALIKOLO ORADI F 71

71

16 MOKOSI MAKINGI EUNICE F 65

65

17 MUKUNA WA MUKUNA HENOCK M 75

75

18 MUNYA MUTOMBO ELIE M 67

67

19 NKULU BENABIAWU YVES M 66

66

20 SANZA MWAMBA KETSIA F 71

71

MANTUIDI INSTITUT

Code : 12003 / 103 / 05 / 5

Participants : 31 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 31 Dont : 15 F

1 ANGANGE RUTH RUTH F 73

73

2 BADIMO SHABANG ROLIN M 69

69

3 BAPOMBO NGELE BERNADINE F 71

71

4 BENDATO OKANZA MIKE M 54

54

5 BINGA BIBENDO JHOVANIE F 57

57

6 BUNDA BANDA ESTHER F 63

63

7 EGBALE EBOKO EPHRAIME M 72

72

8 ELOM ABAL M 66

66

9 KABONGO KATOKA GLODIE F 53

53

10 KAHINDO MUNGANGA FELICIEN M 72

72

11 KIAKU MBUTA CHADRACK M 62

62

12 KIAKU NSIMBA ESTHER F 71

71

13 KUTELEMA SOUVENIR MEYNAR M 68

68

14 LUBULA LUYINDULA MIRIAM F 65

65

15 LUWAWA NGOMA GEDEON M 69

69

16 MAMADOU SYLLA MIKE M 66

66

17 MASUA EKOMBE EVODIE F 55

55

18 MBUYA MUDIAMVITA NICK LA ROSS F 57

57

19 MIHONDOLO MPASIMUBA JEANCY M 60

60

20 MORAMU MONA CHADRACK M 69

69

21 MPUTU WANGI DOMICIEN M 70

70

22 MUAMBA GATEMBO MERVEILLE M 67

67

23 MUFUNDU NDINGA KEVIN M 75

75

24 MUKOKO ZANGA VEGUY F 56

56

25 NGASADU MANIAPARO NAOMIE F 68

68

26 NGUNDU NSEKA JOSY F 62

62

27 NTUMBA BIYOMBO BAKARD M 68

68

28 SALUMBU PAMBULA EMIE F 67

67

29 SIYAWUNA KAMALANDUA MERVEILL F 66

66

30 TSHITOKA KOMAY NERBEGE F 56

56

31 YENGOLA BAUDOUIN DIEUDONNE M 71

71

MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE

Code : 12003 / 103 / 06 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F

1 BASSA BALENGE MARIA F 65

65

2 BUHENDUA FAZILI GERMAINE F 63

63

3 DIKIZEIKO NGIENGO KELVY-GRACE F 61

61

4 FUNDU SUNGU OFFERTA F 60

60

5 ILUNGA KAZADI JOHANNAH F 61

61

6 KAMONDO BILENG SYNTHICHE F 57

57

7 KASONGO KITEMOKO RHEMA F 60

60

8 MAKOBELE NKUSU JEMIMA F 66

66

9 MAVANBU KWANGU LYDIA F 56

56

10 METELO KIZIAMINA MERSEIGNE F 64

64

11 MOKE BRENDA JEMIMA F 59

59

12 MUNYAMPARA SALAMA MARIAH F 59

59

13 NDJENI MOLANDA RAISSA F 54

54

14 SANZA KOGBWA SHILOE F 62

62

15 TAZI TIFFENE JOYS F 63

63

16 TSHIBAMBA MPOYI DORCAS F 59

59

17 ZAINA FUNDISADI F 60

60

SAINT LOUIS INSTITUT

Code : 12003 / 103 / 07 / 2

Participants : 40 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 40 Dont : 14 F

1 ALADJI SALA ALADJI M 67

67

2 BASAULA LETILA CHAMBERLAIN M 69

69

3 BAYIZIRE NYOKA PLATINI M 73

73

4 BEMBO EBANZA JEMIMA F 68

68

5 BONGONGO KASONGO BENJAMIN M 67

67

6 DATY BOLONGO RAISSA F 71

71

7 DIANGUSI KAMBELE FLORANCE F 66

66

8 DIEYA NGITUKULU LYDIA F 75

75

9 DJAMBA JOSEPH DJODJO M 73

73

10 EGOBO NZOZI BENEDICTE F 69

69

11 EWAYA LITIIKA CEDRICK M 60

60

12 EYUMU MBURA DOMINIQUE M 67

67

13 IGULU KANGELA KEVIN M 64

64

14 ITEPELE MORGANE KED M 66

66

15 KABEYA BALOMBA PAUL M 70

70

16 KASAKANGA TSHIZUBU CARINA F 74

74

17 KETY DAVID DAVID M 73

73

18 LUMBO KALONDA EMMANUEL M 73

73

19 LYONDJO MENAYAME NATHAN M 66

66

20 MAKITA MALUNGU JOYCE M 74

74

21 MBENZA NGOMA MESCHACK M 64

64

22 MISEMBO MASIALA CHRISTENVIE F 68

68

23 MOLEMA KIMUENA JEANISSE F 72

72

24 MOLENGA NZAZA CHARLENE F 63

63

25 MONKASA NSASE GRACIA F 63

63

26 MPONGO MOSABU JEREMIE M 68

68

27 MPOYI KABEYA EL MUNTU M 69

69

28 MUALA MUKALAMUSHI STACKIS M 69

69

29 MUTUMBO KAPIAMBA RODRIQUE M 63

63

30 NDASIMWA BATATCHOKA RUTH F 67

67

31 NGBANDA MVUNGBO PATIENCE M 66

66

32 NGILA AMBA ABIGAEL F 70

70

33 NGOY MWILAMBWE GEDEON M 62

62

34 NGWABWANI MAHOPA DONATIEN M 73

73

35 OLLE OKOKO MICHEL M 66

66

36 SELA LENA ABIGAEL F 66

66

37 TSHIDIBI KAZADI EXAUCE M 70

70

38 WEMA OKITO HENOC M 72

72

39 YENGO LITELA JOLDI M 74

74

40 YOMBO ALIMA JOVANIE F 66

66

TUSEVO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12003 / 103 / 08 / 7

Participants : 61 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 50 Dont : 31 F

1 ALKAL KASHAMA EVELYNE F 64

64

2 ATALA MASANGASIA JONATHAN M 71

71

3 BIAYA KALONJI TRYPHIN M 69

69

4 BOKWE INGOLI MOHAMED M 73

73

5 BOMBALA EMOLA KEREN F 70

70

6 BULEDI TAMBWE YOUSSOUF M 72

72

7 BUTU MAVUNGU DIVINE F 67

67

8 DINA MASIKA MIRIAME F 71

71

9 ELONDA ENGONGO EXAUCE M 67

67

10 KALONJI MUAMBA DONATIEN M 73

73

11 KAPINGA WEBEJAY MERVEILLE F 71

71

12 KIALA GABY HERVE M 70

70

13 KINZANZA MIKASA LINA F 59

59

14 KISANGA SOSAWE RUTH F 68

68

15 KUBA FUALA FALONE F 65

65

16 KUMINGA SIFA PLAMEDI F 74

74

17 LITO ESTHER SOUZY F 72

72

18 LUNTADILA SOMPA MONIQUE F 63

63

19 MAKIESE NSINGI EXAUCE F 71

71

20 MAMBASA SAMBO SIMON M 70

70

21 MANDONGO KAHAMBA FANNY F 68

68

22 MASUDI SAIDI TARCIO M 67

67

23 MATADI KWADI CHARLES M 72

72

24 MATONDO MBANZULU EMMANUEL M 73

73

25 MAVAMBU MATONDO MARDOCHE M 72

72

26 MAYIKILA JEANNE RUTH F 67

67

27 MAYUMA SUNDA REBECCA F 71

71

28 MAZINA KABUDI DIVINE F 70

70

29 MBATA NDOMBASI MARDOCHE M 66

66

30 MILOLO NZEMBELE MERVEILLE F 68

68

31 MPINDI NGOMA NITRIVIE F 74

74

32 MUBIALA APIBO CHRISTELLE F 58

58

33 MUBIAYI MULUMBA KESTA M 72

72

34 MUMBENGA MARIE DEBORAH F 65

65

35 NDEMBE NZUZI ARISTOTE M 65

65

36 NDOMBE MIMBO PRISCA F 69

69

37 NGOLI BOUKOUYA FLORA-NATHALIE F 64

64

38 NGOYA MASASI DAVINA F 73

73

39 NSEKA MATONDO GRACIA F 65

65

40 NZAPALI KOTO ANTHO F 67

67

41 OMBA DJAMBA ESTHER F 70

70

42 PHEMBA NGIMBI LINA F 66

66

43 SALIMA WATUM SALIMA F 67

67

44 TATU MONGO JOSE F 69

69

45 TSHIMANGA NYEMBUA ELIEZER M 70

70

46 TUMBA SOMPA CLEMENTINE F 50

50

47 UHUMU OLENGA ARMAND M 76

76

48 USENI SHEDA MARIAM F 75

75

49 WADIAYANI LUSALA RUPHATE M 72

72

50 WUTISADIO PAPULA GRADY M 73

73

EMMANUEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12004 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 EYOKO LOMBULI CALEB M 60

60

2 NKUNGA KIYEDI PAULINE F 69

69

ESPERANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12004 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 BAMPEMBE SANGADJE GLODY M 64

64

2 KALITE MBEMBE SIFA F 51

51

3 KANIOKA KAKWANDA EPHRAIM M 76

76

4 KAPINGA KIALA DAVINA F 68

68

5 KETO BUMBA VOLDIE F 79

79

6 MANANGA ETOMBO BELIEVE F 73

73

7 MATA FUADIAKU BENIE F 69

69

8 MATONDO BASAMBI ABIGAEL F 66

66

9 MAWAYI BENA ROMUALD M 70

70

10 MAYAMA MPANZU OSEE M 73

73

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 140 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

MULAMBA 11 MULAMBA GABRIELLE F 69

69

12 MUSUMBA SAMI ABIGAEL F 63

63

13 SINGA LUZAYADIO EMMANUEL M 74

74

LEMBO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12004 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F

1 DIAVUKA NZAU RABI M 64

64

2 GANY GANE GEMIMA F 69

69

3 KAVUGHO KAHOTOLI BIENVENUE F 66

66

4 KELENGO BOLANGONDA ANAEL F 67

67

5 KIMBEMBI KIKOBO EXHAUSSE M 70

70

6 LUKANDU SEMU SEPHORA F 73

73

7 LUZIMADIO SUNDA LA JOIE F 67

67

8 NGALULA NGANDU ZENITH F 64

64

9 NKANU WANGA GIOVANNI M 67

67

10 NKAYILU KUANZAMBI CHRISTIVIE F 66

66

11 NTOYA AMBENA DORE F 65

65

12 ONGALA ENGONGO JAPHET M 73

73

13 SAKA SAKA JUNIOR M 64

64

14 TSHITA MUKWAYA RUTH F 70

70

LODJA INSTITUT

Code : 12004 / 103 / 04 / 1

Participants : 26 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 26 Dont : 9 F

1 BAZEGO AKANANDELE KADIDJA F 54

54

2 BOYOKO BADIANE GETOU M 72

72

3 BYENDA MUHIRE MOISE M 67

67

4 EMBANZA LIBUKU CHADRACK M 50

50

5 FAIZA ALI FAIZA F 70

70

6 ILUNGA MPOLESHA JACQUES M 71

71

7 IYANGE LOFEMBA GLODY M 61

61

8 KABEDI KABAMBA CHRISTEL F 52

52

9 KABENGELE MWAMBA NATHAN M 63

63

10 KEMBOLA BOLENGE GEDEON M 63

63

11 LINDI BOLENDE CRAINDY M 64

64

12 LUZOLO KITOKO PISTIS F 68

68

13 MASAU APAMI ZIDANE M 68

68

14 MBANZA BITAY GAETAN M 52

52

15 MBOMBOMBO KATUMBA ARISTOTE M 66

66

16 MOBULU MONGA CHRIS M 68

68

17 MOLONGI MALANGI REBECCA M 62

62

18 MOSEKA KIFUTA MELINA M 60

60

19 NDALA MBALA CHARON M 58

58

20 NGALULA NGANDU SARAH F 68

68

21 NSIMBA NKUNKU RUTH F 60

60

22 OYEKA OMALOWO MERDY F 66

66

23 SIMBA BONSO JOEL M 67

67

24 SOMBO MWAMBO CYPRIEN M 65

65

25 TENDU TONDELE TINA F 59

59

26 TSHANDA MULAJI MARTINE F 67

67

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

Code : 12004 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 30 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 11 F

1 AHMULI KANTSHI REBECCA F 65

65

2 AMANI KATIRIZA JUNIOR M 71

71

3 BAMBA BOKONGA EXAUCEE F 67

67

4 BOKUNGU BONGANDA BIENVENU M 75

75

5 BWA PONGO JOYEUSE F 52

52

6 DIMPENGI MWILA CHRIST - VIE F 51

51

7 EBA LOKANGO DIEUMERCIE M 62

62

8 ESALE BOLUMBU DORCAS F 61

61

9 IKAMBA EMELATATAKA JONATHAN M 68

68

10 ILINGA BOTSHUBU M 56

56

11 KABISA MAMBUMBA SARAH F 63

63

12 KALENGA ELOMBE EXAUCE M 62

62

13 KALONGAMA NYABILAMBA ETHYCE M 50

50

14 KALONJI BANKOBWEDI GEDEON M 69

69

15 KIANU OMELONGA EMMANUEL M 68

68

16 KIKAMBA KIBOBA PAOLA F 71

71

17 LIAHOTO BOSUA ABIGAEL F 67

67

18 MAPEPE MBEPONGO GRADI M 70

70

19 MATEMBE ASILANGI RICHARD M 65

65

20 MUKUNDI NYEMBWA DEBORAH F 67

67

21 MULALA OWEN SEPHORA F 69

69

22 MWANTOTE BASEKE EXAUCE M 65

65

23 NGOLU LOSEMBA SISTHANIE F 70

70

24 NYANGUILA KAPANGA MANASSE M 69

69

25 NZONZI NZUZI JOSUE M 68

68

26 SUAMI TSIMBA VERDI M 73

73

27 TSHIBANGU MBAYI ANDY M 74

74

POUPONNIER INSTITUT

Code : 12004 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 MANDONDI MOLELE DEBORAH F 57

57

2 NGALULA MULUMBU VANESSA F 60

60

3 NGOMBO NGOMA SABINA F 58

58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12004 / 103 / 07 / 0

Participants : 66 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 48 Dont : 21 F

1 ANDJOLO BADIBANGA CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

2 ASOPO OMOMBO HUGUETTE F 62

62

3 BILONDA MUKENDI PRISCA F 51

51

4 BOLIAMBALI ISASI BIENVENU M 62

62

5 BUKASA MPOYI JOSEPH M 55

55

6 ELINGO SOWA ACACIA F 60

60

7 ELONGO BOKONDO MERVEILLE F 57

57

8 FINA MANITU CHANCELVIE F 66

66

9 KABAMBA KAPEMBA PLAMEDI F 69

69

10 KABUDI KAZAMBA JACQUELINE F 69

69

11 KABUIKU KILUANGO ENOCK M 54

54

12 KADIMA TSHIANGA JACQUES M 61

61

13 KALALA KAKONDE MATHIEU-ONO M 69

69

14 KALOSI YANGI PLAVI M 64

64

15 KAMBALA MUTOMBO WILLY M 63

63

16 KANZA KANZA MIKE M 68

68

17 KAZADI NTUMBA F 62

62

18 KIMFUEMA NLANDU GALVANY M 59

59

19 KUMPA MAYASI GLODI M 64

64

20 LALASI MIEZI ROSE F 62

62

21 LANDU BATEKA ERIC M 61

61

22 LIENGA MOYANGE NADINE F 62

62

23 LUKATA MONDO GEMIMA F 60

60

24 LUMBALA NTUMBA JEAN M 61

61

25 LUSAMBA ILUNGA GRACIA F 66

66

26 MAKELA TEKUKELA PRECIA F 66

66

27 MAKIESE NASADI CARMEL F 66

66

28 MAKOSO NGOMA DIDRICK M 65

65

29 MANGAZA MATUNGULU ESTHER F 56

56

30 MASAKA KINGANA WILBY F 63

63

31 MASIKINI LANDU INES M 67

67

32 MASUMBUKU ARBEN ISAAC M 65

65

33 MATONDO KININGA HASSAN M 61

61

34 MAYEYE MUSEMA MONIQUE F 65

65

35 MBOBA ENKOMBE SEBASTIEN M 69

69

36 MBOMA BESALA ANDY M 66

66

37 MBUYAMBA KULONZI LAMAMA F 68

68

38 MILOLO NZUZI TYCHIQUE M 69

69

39 MONGOMBA MASUD CHADRACK M 59

59

40 MULENDUKI LUWANGU AGAY M 69

69

41 NSUKA WA NSUKA HERVE M 64

64

42 NTOYA NZINZAMA RENEDY M 65

65

43 NZUZI MAYALA PATRICK M 68

68

44 OLIMBA BOLANGI EPHRAIM M 69

69

45 SHOLE MUSENGENI PATRICK M 60

60

46 THANSIA BONYOMA BOB M 69

69

47 TINA LUZOLO GREADI F 65

65

48 TONDA NDOMBASI NIEGE F 67

67

DEBORAH LYCEE

Code : 12007 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

1 BUNGA MALONDA JULIE F 63

63

2 DESSA MOSEKA PRECILIA F 59

59

3 KINDIMA SODI JOELLA F 62

62

4 LOFINA BETONGO SORAYA F 76

76

5 MAPETA MUYAYA ORNELLA F 72

72

6 MASSAMBA MOSINGA FRANCIS M 71

71

7 MUMBALA YABO JOSIANE F 50

50

8 MUZOLA NTUMBA SARAH F 75

75

9 NSABI KIESE DANIEL M 72

72

10 NTUALI KANDA JONATHAN M 79

79

11 NZOLOKO MAWE SARAH F 60

60

12 PEMBELE MBALA GEREMIE M 71

71

13 TANGA BUYA CHRIS M 57

57

GAMALIEL COLLEGE

Code : 12007 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

1 BEFUTO BOOKE EXAUCEE F 65

65

2 BEFUTO NGOMBO PRINCESSE F 72

72

3 DANGAMA EKOKO JEPHTE M 58

58

4 GAMBE MBANZI MIKE M 74

74

5 KAPINGA MPUTU ARCENE M 57

57

6 LOSUKE BETUNGU LIONEL M 70

70

7 MAMBOGA MEBANA DJESSICA F 64

64

8 MASAKI KAPINGA JOCELYNE F 72

72

9 MAVAMBU NSONI DANEVI M 70

70

10 MUTAPAY MUTAPAY CEDRICK M 66

66

11 TEBUSAGI KWANE DAN M 69

69

KANDA INSTITUT

Code : 12007 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 BAZOLANA DIKALA EPHRAIM M 57

57

2 ELUMBO ISENDJOLA M 70

70

3 IYOMBE BOLA ABIGAEL F 71

71

4 KABASELE MAMBA SAMUEL M 79

79

5 KABEYA LOBANDA HAKIM M 64

64

6 LONGOMO DAVID HENOC M 68

68

7 MAYEMBO MONDONGA JOEL M 75

75

KASA-VUBU L.T.P.

Code : 12007 / 103 / 04 / 1

Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F

1 ABONGO EBOLODJA KETHIA F 65

65

2 AKONGA MUNONGO NATHALIE F 73

73

3 BANZA ODIA AMIDA F 70

70

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 141 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

BOKOTA 4 MASIDI MERVEIL M 80

80

5 DIASUNDA WATUZOLA BENIE F 78

78

6 GUFINGILA GIMBALU MYRIAM F 70

70

7 KABANGU MBUYI CEDRICK M 55

55

8 KAYEMBE OUSMANE OUSMANE M 69

69

9 KONDUKU KITENDA SERGE M 69

69

10 LUFUTO KITOKO OKITO M 77

77

11 LUVUVAMU NSILU MERDI F 71

71

12 MABUNDA ANDIMI YOANE M 75

75

13 MAMBONIKINA LANDU EMAVIE F 73

73

14 MANSANGA NDONGALA PRISCA F 74

74

15 MBANDA KALAMUDIAMBU NATHAN M 74

74

16 MBOLELA SANA NATHAN M 73

73

17 MBUILA MATA ESTHER F 53

53

18 MOSSI DJAFAR DJAFAR M 80

80

19 MUKANGA MUKULA JOSEPH M 73

73

20 MULANGA BILONDA EXAUCEE F 73

73

21 MWAMBA NGUDIE JULES M 80

80

22 NSIMBA MANDIANGU SARAH F 81

81

23 NSUNDA MAYAMBA TRESOR M 73

73

24 TSHIENDA NGOYI NATHAN M 67

67

25 USENI SAMUEL HERITIER M 67

67

KIMBUTA INSTITUT 1

Code : 12007 / 103 / 05 / 1

Participants : 108 Dont : 60 F

Réussites : 106 Dont : 60 F

1 ALONI ISSA GRACIA M 80

80

2 BABESA BATUKOTILA JACQUES M 75

75

3 BAMBUTA TALAMAKU OSEE M 51

51

4 BATEKALA KABABANA CHRIST M 75

75

5 BATUZOLA SALABIAKU CHRISTELLE F 69

69

6 BIBOMBA WALELU JACKY F 74

74

7 BILOMBI MAYAMBA SEPHORA F 63

63

8 BONTSHITSHI NBOMA JORDAN M 79

79

9 BOSI BAKOLONGA MARTHE F 71

71

10 BULOKI KABU BLAISE M 77

77

11 DIAMBI BATAMBUDILA MERCIA F 68

68

12 DIANZEZA IYULA SARAH F 78

78

13 EKISELE ANTOINE ELOHIM M 73

73

14 ENENGU MASIMO ABRAHAM M 82

82

15 EYENGA AZAWA PRISCILLE F 77

77

16 IBANDA DIAMBU RACHEL F 73

73

17 IBINGOYO DUSA EVA F 73

73

18 ILUNGA KITOKO CHRISTIANA F 78

78

19 ILUNGA NDOMBE NAOMIE F 70

70

20 KABEMBA IKOMBA CHRISTIAN M 70

70

21 KABONGO KAMBA MARTINE F 77

77

22 KADIMA TANZAL ELDON M 69

69

23 KAMA KEZO DADY M 76

76

24 KANINDA KANDA AZARIAS M 75

75

25 KAPINGA ISSIAKA ALINE F 73

73

26 KASINZI MATONDO KENNY M 60

60

27 KASONGO ILEKI SOFIA F 67

67

28 KASUBA KIBALE EMMANUEL M 68

68

29 KIKAKA MATSANGA DINELLE F 68

68

30 KILONDA SANGWA EXAUCEE F 65

65

31 KIMBEMBE RACHEL GRACE F 72

72

32 KUAKUA MUTEBA JAEL F 71

71

33 KUBA ABON BIJOU F 81

81

34 KUHUTIKA MUTSENGA EBER F 58

58

35 LEMBA SINDANI MA VIE F 77

77

36 LODO BADI HORTENCE F 59

59

37 LOMPOKO ILEMA RODRICK M 77

77

38 LUKEMBA LEA CHANCELVIE F 70

70

39 MABETUBOSO KAMBULANGESI JUSC M 77

77

40 MADJALIWA DJUMA ALIMA F 80

80

41 MAGEMA LUZOLO DAN M 80

80

42 MAHATA MAKASU DIEU MERCI M 70

70

43 MAHUNDA NSEKE CHRIS M 74

74

44 MAKASU BOKUTA BENI M 70

70

45 MAKAYA MAKUBIKA DIEUDONNE M 73

73

46 MAKEDIKA NZUZI BENEDICTE F 77

77

47 MAKENGO KOMBA ELOME F 80

80

48 MAKUMA NAHUNA CHRIST M 72

72

49 MAKUNZA PEMBA NAOMIE F 66

66

50 MANZANZA KAPENDA RABBI M 56

56

51 MAPELE BONNER MADO F 50

50

52 MASENGU LUBOYA BENITA F 65

65

53 MASUNGUNA TOKO MERLYNE F 73

73

54 MATATA BULOKI MIRIAM F 58

58

55 MAZU MABAKU JASON M 69

69

56 MBELU MBUYA PATIENCE F 68

68

57 MBEMBA LUKISA L'UN DE JOUR M 75

75

58 MBENZA VUAMISA ARISTOTE M 58

58

59 MBUYI KABAMBA DAVINA F 76

76

60 MBUYI MUTULUKAYI DORCAS F 72

72

61 MENA MUKANDE TICHICK M 70

70

62 META KALALA NATHALIE F 69

69

63 MIANTUALA NSIMBA BELLEVIE F 72

72

64 MISERIDI NENE GRACIA F 74

74

65 MPEMBA MAKUNDI ESPERANCE F 67

67

66 MPUTU MULAMBA CLEMENTINE F 74

74

67 MUADI YATUME VANESSA F 62

62

68 MUKAMBU MAFUTA MERVEILLE F 75

75

69 MUKINZI NZAMA CLAUDEL M 76

76

70 MUNDA MUYEJ AARON M 71

71

71 MUNONGO NTANGALA ARNICA M 74

74

72 MUSANGU NZEMBELE OCEANNE F 70

70

73 MUTEBA LIMBONGO ELIE M 76

76

74 MUTUMOSI MAVULA JARYA F 76

76

75 MVULA DOLO VIYI BELLA M 77

77

76 MVUTU MAMIE BELBICHE F 75

75

77 MWAKA AZANGISA JOVIAL M 65

65

78 MWAKA KALAMBAYI CLARISSE F 77

77

79 MWELA MVUNZI GABRIEL M 71

71

80 NDOLA KABWE MECHACK M 78

78

81 NDONGO EGBOLO EPHRAIM M 69

69

82 NGABINTU NGOBANA YANNICK M 65

65

83 NGAMALA MUKUNA CELINE F 76

76

84 NGANDU DJAMANI RABBI M 73

73

85 NGOLO KANKU DIEUMERCI M 75

75

86 NGOMBA PANZU CHADRACK M 74

74

87 NITU MILIA MELVINE F 67

67

88 NKULU NGOY DODIANE F 75

75

89 NYEMBA MUTEBWA DEBORAH F 73

73

90 NYUNDO YUMBA DAVID M 72

72

91 NZAMOWANI MADO BELVIE F 76

76

92 NZUMBA IYUNDULA LAMAMA F 76

76

93 NZUZI BUSAKA MARINA F 78

78

94 OKAKO ANGALI TOTO F 73

73

95 ONYA KAHUDI PREGANA M 66

66

96 PALANGA MUNANGU PHARAHILDE F 71

71

97 PAMBU PEZO RAISSA F 75

75

98 PAWA MBEMBE DIEUMERCI M 67

67

99 RAMAZANI MAPELE MARIA F 67

67

100 SENGA TEKA CHRISTIVIE F 74

74

101 SITU NGOMA AYICHA F 74

74

102 TSHIBUABUA KATEMBUE DODI M 71

71

103 TUMBA KATAMBAYI SYNTICHE F 70

70

104 TUMU LOMU DJIBRIL M 76

76

105 ZAWADI MULONDA RUTH F 74

74

106 ZETO MATONDO GAEL M 84

84

LOKULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12007 / 103 / 06 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 BOMPEKE ENGO JESSIVI M 57

57

2 LANDU MABIDI TABITHA F 65

65

3 MATONDO KUANZAMBI CHANCELVIE F 51

51

4 MATONDO MBUSI KETSHIA F 71

71

5 MBUYI KANKONDE BLANDINE F 64

64

6 MUANGU LUGENGO JONATHAN M 52

52

MAMA ZOYA GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12007 / 103 / 07 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BADILA MVULAMUANGA EXAUCE M 78

78

2 EWASO CATHY DELIVRANCE F 78

78

3 KUNZI LELO MELFINE F 64

64

4 MAKANDA NSUMBU SAMUEL M 68

68

5 MAYELE NDEKANI ISRAEL M 71

71

6 NGABWELE LONDA DORCAS F 68

68

7 NGUIZANI NGANGULA EXAUCEE F 78

78

8 ZOY BAKOLONGA LUMIERE M 62

62

VICTOIRE INST SC. & PEDA.

Code : 12007 / 103 / 08 / 1

Participants : 79 Dont : 35 F

Réussites : 79 Dont : 35 F

1 ADOU TAVARES-COELHO ADELAIDE F 74

74

2 AMANGONGO MATUNGA NAELIA F 78

78

3 AMBA LOKWA ESTHER F 73

73

4 BAKUMBA BOKAKA RAEGAN M 72

72

5 BEGO KABIONA EXAUCE F 74

74

6 BENGA MALONGA KEREINE F 59

59

7 BOMBA MBULA NIVE M 69

69

8 BOMPEMBE BOSISA BETHY F 65

65

9 DIFIMA NTOMBO GLODIE F 75

75

10 DI-KINGENGE LUSONGADIO JULIENN F 68

68

11 EKOFO ILAMBE ISAAC M 63

63

12 FOLO BISELENGE ESTHER F 67

67

13 IBRAHIMU ARUNA DOMY M 70

70

14 KABALONDI TSHIDIMU ECLAIR M 71

71

15 KABUYA MUKADI VERDORA M 66

66

16 KALAMBAYI NGOYI JUSTIN M 72

72

17 KALONJI KANYINDA ELIE M 66

66

18 KANGA KABEYA EXAUCE M 67

67

19 KANGA MONIQUE NICKY F 68

68

20 KASOKI MARDOFU VICTORIA F 60

60

21 KASONGO KITSHIGIDIKA ISAAC M 69

69

22 KASONGO SWELI LAURETTE F 74

74

23 KIYANDA DIKALA BENI M 63

63

24 KIZUELA MUTIMA RAYEN M 71

71

25 KONGOLO DJANYAMA ARON M 66

66

26 LANDU MBONGO CHRISTIAN M 71

71

27 LOLEKA BAKANDO EUNICE F 75

75

28 LUANDA BINDU DELPHIN M 52

52

29 MABONZO NSELE SAIRAH F 59

59

30 MAGALA EYEMBU BENEDICTE F 70

70

31 MAKAYA NDOMBASI EXAUCE F 64

64

32 MALUMIMPE MULENDA CHRISTELLE F 77

77

33 MAMBA MUAMBA JEAMPY M 58

58

34 MANGAZA LONGOMO LAVIE F 60

60

35 MASIMITALA FUMAKI HEUREUX M 61

61

36 MASUKUSO MOLUA MEDA F 78

78

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 142 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

MATONDO 37 MAKUNGU BILLE M 50

50

38 MAYAKU VAVA CHRISTEL F 68

68

39 MBALAZAU BUNGA OBED M 69

69

40 MBAYO IBINGILA JONATHAN M 60

60

41 MBEMBA BATABIKA YOUKY F 60

60

42 MBOMBO MUKUNA JOSUE M 72

72

43 MBONGA ASABI GEDEON M 71

71

44 MBUYAMBA KABAMBA PHILIPPE M 60

60

45 MFUNDU KANDA DAVID M 70

70

46 MILAMBO MUKUNA DAN M 63

63

47 MISHIKA NSAKA SARAH F 62

62

48 MONDONDO MAKUNGU CHRISTIVIE M 61

61

49 MOPERO BETOPE THERESIA F 63

63

50 MOSEKA MOTI ARCHE F 72

72

51 MPIA TSASA BOOTO GEDEON M 76

76

52 MUAKA KINDIDI PLAMEDIE F 74

74

53 MUAKA LONGO ROMEO M 58

58

54 MUFUTA KANDOLO LEEVAYILLE M 62

62

55 MUHANANO SOMORA GLOIRE M 52

52

56 MULAMBA KAPASA PASSY M 76

76

57 MUTOMBO TSHIZEMBA SAINT M 77

77

58 MWADI KEBASANI SEPHORA F 66

66

59 NGALAMULUME BAKAJIKA JOHN M 70

70

60 NGEBANGA UMBA GEMIMA F 58

58

61 NGOY ILUNGA BLANCHARD M 68

68

62 NJILA MULUNDU GEMIMA F 61

61

63 NKUKU BAMBUTA ARSENE M 75

75

64 NSAMBA LUKUSA REBECCA F 67

67

65 NSAYILA MANTUA EXAUCE M 74

74

66 NTUMBA MBIZI RUBIN M 65

65

67 NTUMBA MUKULU THERESE F 68

68

68 NTUMBA MUTOMBO LAURENE F 70

70

69 NZENZI MAYAKA KERENE F 73

73

70 PANDA NONDO EXAUCE M 72

72

71 SELEMANI MAGANGA JONATHAN M 67

67

72 SHIMUZA LUABOSHI PLAMEDI F 67

67

73 SILAY MATONDO HADASSA F 69

69

74 SIONYI GEREKAVARA FRANCK M 59

59

75 TEKASALA MBO EXAUCE M 58

58

76 TSHIBANGU MUNGANGA DANIEL M 75

75

77 TSHIMBATSHI MAKAYA CLEMENT M 73

73

78 WEMBO OKUNDJI EMMANUEL M 78

78

79 YAV MWINZENJ BEA F 71

71

KASA-VUBU LYCEE 2

Code : 12008 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 23 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 23 F

1 BAKAJIKA NSIMBA GRACE F 76

76

2 BAKANDOWA LUPETU KEVINE F 80

80

3 BATIYO MONGITA SEPHORA F 80

80

4 BITENA MAWAWA EXAUCE F 73

73

5 BONGELO BASANGA CHRISTELLE F 71

71

6 DALLY NZONGO SHANDY F 76

76

7 KADIDI YENA TRIOMPHE F 77

77

8 KANJINGA LIKANGA ORNELLA F 75

75

9 LOALI ISOLOKE MERVEILLE F 74

74

10 MASENGU MULUMBA BENEDICTE F 79

79

11 MATONDO MIANGU BENEDICTE F 68

68

12 MATONDO NSIALA EUREKA F 71

71

13 MBENZA KEME ROSE F 65

65

14 MBEWA MWANGE LAETITIA F 72

72

15 MOLISHO DIPANGA KERITH F 72

72

16 MPALA ZAKIBANGALA DENISE F 72

72

17 NDENGA LUZOLO KETSIA F 75

75

18 NGONZO SAIO KETSIA F 65

65

19 NKALA ALPHANE EXAUCE F 72

72

20 NKODIA MIANKO GRACE F 63

63

21 NTULA MENAYAME OLIVE F 79

79

22 SANZUNZU KADHY DIEUFI F 76

76

23 TSHILANDA MUKENDI CLARISSE F 70

70

MAMAN MVETE BIBI LYCEE

Code : 12008 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 BOMBELENGA BONGO DAVINA F 60

60

2 KIABUESO LUZAYA GEMIMA F 68

68

3 LUMBWAMBWA MAMPUTU ESPOIR F 61

61

4 LUNTALA NGOMA SAMUEL M 53

53

5 MAVAKALA MATONDO PLAMEDIE F 76

76

6 NSIABAMFUMU BAVUKILA PLAMEDI M 55

55

NGIRI-NGIRI INST. SCIENT & TEC

Code : 12008 / 103 / 03 / 1

Participants : 71 Dont : 41 F

Réussites : 65 Dont : 39 F

1 AKAKE YAMBA PRISCA F 77

77

2 BABANKANSI DIENGEDI EPHRAHIM M 81

81

3 BASUNGA LUKENGO GEMIMA F 77

77

4 BILUMBU MALOLA DANIS M 72

72

5 BITITI LOKO EXAUCEE M 70

70

6 BOLA EFALA DIVINE F 80

80

7 BONGULU AMUDAL FILAND F 74

74

8 BOTAMBA BEKOTA MIRIAM F 78

78

9 BUKAKA LOPANGO ELLIE M 71

71

10 CHIKOMB KASANG CLAUDIA F 74

74

11 DIMOKENE LUWAMBO DIVINE F 78

78

12 DINAMBWENE MAYINDULA NADINE F 71

71

13 DIONSO LUKOMBO SARAH F 71

71

14 DWE KALUKIANA DORCAS F 63

63

15 IFONDA ALIF GLODY M 74

74

16 IPEKE KAPELA PLAMEDI F 75

75

17 KABAMBA ZEMGA EXAUCE M 63

63

18 KAMBI MIZEGELE BABY F 72

72

19 KANDA KUPENZA JONATHAN M 71

71

20 KAYEMBE LAMIENNE MAMIE F 71

71

21 KIBONGE MUSAKA CLAUDINE F 78

78

22 KIBUNDILA YAKUFUMBWA CHRISTIA M 51

51

23 KILA FIKA JESVIE M 78

78

24 KIMFUTA NKUSU ESTHER F 69

69

25 KONGO MUDIANGU BERTH F 73

73

26 KULEBANA TSANGU ADELINE F 66

66

27 KUNGI MAWESI NOEL M 79

79

28 KUZOMA KIFUKIETO RABBY M 70

70

29 KWANDJI NGWEYI JARIDA F 82

82

30 LANDU LOMBAMBA LAURIANE M 77

77

31 LANDU NGINAMAU GRECK F 76

76

32 LIFOKO BOLONDO DORCAS F 75

75

33 LULAMA LENGO BIENVEILLANCE F 75

75

34 LUMBEDIKO KIALA CYNTICHE M 68

68

35 LUYIMBU KIANGEBENI NICY F 77

77

36 MABONDO LUAMBA BENEDICTE F 69

69

37 MAKIESE KIALA ANGELA F 72

72

38 MAKONDA MAZE SAINTE VIE F 76

76

39 MAYEMBA BABAKISA MERDI F 53

53

40 MBAKWANI MOTALIMBO RACHELLE F 85

85

41 MBILI LIANZA STEPHANIE M 74

74

42 MITEO NGELEKA MATHIEUX F 72

72

43 MONAKEBE KANIKU NAOMIE M 70

70

44 MPUTU NGAKWE RABBY M 78

78

45 MUKUBA MOKI JEANCY F 73

73

46 MULANGA KASHALA GRACE M 78

78

47 MULOPWE LUKAU EXAUCEE M 71

71

48 MUNGANGI BILUMBU SHADRACK F 73

73

49 MUNONGO NANGA DJULIA M 76

76

50 MUTOMBO MANZAMBI LEWIS M 77

77

51 MUZURI BUHENDWA SAMUEL F 74

74

52 MWAMINI SALEH AMANA F 79

79

53 NGALULA MUKANZA DIEU LEVEUT F 71

71

54 NGOLO SAMPAR EMERANCE F 71

71

55 NGWAMA SHIMBU NOELLA F 78

78

56 NSIMBA MABIKA BERNY F 79

79

57 NYMI BINDA KERENE M 74

74

58 NZAZI DEO GRACIA M 75

75

59 NZINGA VINCENT STEVE F 71

71

60 PAKA TSHIMBA CHRIST VIE F 70

70

61 PANZU KEMBI DINEL F 77

77

62 SEKE GEREBAMBI DEBORAH M 74

74

63 TSHATO MULENDA JOEL M 72

72

64 VAKENGA KIATOKO NELSON M 77

77

65 VUANGA JOSEPH HENDRIX M 70

70

NSINGI GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12008 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 178 Dont : 101 F

Réussites : 167 Dont : 97 F

1 BAKUMPANI NOEL NOEL M 76

76

2 BAMBEMBA DJEMA CHRISTOPHE M 62

62

3 BAMUESA NZUMBA DIVINE F 74

74

4 BANONA MAKANDA FRANCINE F 63

63

5 BASUNGA PAUL JOSUE M 79

79

6 BATUWININI KANZA JEREMIE M 64

64

7 BEBY MAKUANGU VINNY M 75

75

8 BEKOLI ETAFE PLAMEDIE F 66

66

9 BELANGANAYI MASAMBA SALEM M 74

74

10 BIDIDI TUSAMUNAKO JONATHAN M 72

72

11 BUKAKA MENGI ESTHELL F 72

72

12 DIAKANI KEMBO HORTAVIE F 74

74

13 DIAKENDA ZINU MICHEL M 69

69

14 DIAKIESE PANZU AIMERIDIE F 65

65

15 DIMBENGO NDONZUAWU BERTONY M 73

73

16 DOKOLO LUSIELA KETIRA F 68

68

17 FALA DA OLIVIER M 65

65

18 FINGANA LUNGUILA HENOCK M 70

70

19 FUILA TUNDU ESTHER F 66

66

20 ILENDA AMALA GEDEON M 65

65

21 IVOSSO ILENDA BENI M 64

64

22 KABAMFU MAYEPA MELANI F 66

66

23 KABEYA TUWISANA SHYS M 73

73

24 KABUSU BAZUNGULA EXAUCE M 71

71

25 KAHUNGU PINDI JACKSON M 76

76

26 KAKA LUTONADIO GUSTAVIE F 72

72

27 KALEMBA MANGANGA ARGASI M 62

62

28 KALENGA MASAMUNA JOVANIE F 68

68

29 KALONJI KALONJI ABY M 74

74

30 KAMALANDUA NGALASA ALINE F 73

73

31 KANDA MINGIEDI JORIS M 68

68

32 KAPOSA KUTUNA FABRICE M 71

71

33 KAWANG TSHIBANG THERESE F 73

73

34 KEMBI JULIENNE BELANCHE F 60

60

35 KENGI LUSEKI RACHIDIE F 66

66

36 KIAKU KISANGA DIEU M 60

60

37 KIANGEBENI LUSALA ADONAI M 68

68

38 KIANGU NZONGO MERVEILLE F 63

63

39 KIASISA FELICIENNE BENNIE F 78

78

40 KIBOKO MABUY CHRISTENVIE F 68

68

41 KIFAKIO KILUNDU FULJGENCE M 55

55

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 143 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

42 KIKOBO LUKAU KEVINE F 70

70

43 KILEMBIKA WAKU PRUNNEL F 70

70

44 KIMFUTA MAYALA NASTALVIE F 72

72

45 KIMFUTA ZILABU ROSSE F 61

61

46 KINDOMBE KINDOMBE MERGIE F 72

72

47 KINGANA PELENDA DORCAS F 73

73

48 KINZONZI MATUMONA ELVIS M 63

63

49 KINZONZI NDONGALA NAOMIE F 60

60

50 KISAKA NDOMBASI ALIDA M 70

70

51 KIVUNGE KUYINDAMA NESTORINE F 66

66

52 KONGO ANDRE JOSUE M 59

59

53 KUDIMA KIMBENI GEMIMA F 60

60

54 KUIMBA DIKIZEYIKO DIVINE F 73

73

55 KUMBU BEATRICE JUVETTE F 73

73

56 LAWU LONGO DORCAS F 77

77

57 LONGO MUTEBA ALEXIS M 75

75

58 LUANGU DIBALA DJODJO M 67

67

59 LUBAKI ATSHUNDA MAMITSHO F 60

60

60 LUFUANKENDA MAPANGA SARAH F 74

74

61 LUKISA NDOTONI JONATHAN M 67

67

62 LULEMBI MATELO GEMIMA F 68

68

63 LULUWA KANDOLO BENEDICTE F 66

66

64 LUMANDA MISAMU ETHER F 67

67

65 LUNGA KIMBUAMBUA KEVINE F 62

62

66 LUNGULA MAYAMBU MERDALY M 56

56

67 LUTOTO DIASONAMA LOUISIE F 81

81

68 LUZOLO NSINGI DORCAS F 71

71

69 MABIALA MABIALA MARANATHA F 64

64

70 MADILA MALEWU RUTH F 67

67

71 MAFU LUTULA IVONNE F 69

69

72 MAFUTA MAMONA RUTH F 69

69

73 MAKANDA BOBO JORDI M 61

61

74 MAKELA LUKOKI PREFINA F 72

72

75 MAKELA NZUNZA DALIANCE F 65

65

76 MAKENGO MOTUKE MICHEL M 72

72

77 MAKIESE NSEMI PARFAITE F 64

64

78 MAKINI MBO BLESSING F 73

73

79 MAKONDELE MPAKA JONATHAN M 61

61

80 MAKUIKILA CELE SHEKINAH F 53

53

81 MAKUNGULU KAMBEMBO EXAUCEE F 60

60

82 MALANDA MBAMBI BELDI M 70

70

83 MALUNDAMA KINDUELO BENE F 75

75

84 MAMBANGULA DANIEL CHRIS M 61

61

85 MAMBOTE BAKA KERENE F 58

58

86 MANSANGA LUWAWU FLORANCE F 60

60

87 MANZAMBI ELONGA GLOIRE F 66

66

88 MANZILA LELO URSIL F 67

67

89 MASALA IWONGI MIRIAME F 76

76

90 MASAMBA NGUALA SHEKINAH F 76

76

91 MASIALA LENVO OULDA F 63

63

92 MASONGELE KIESE EXAUCE M 52

52

93 MATAYA SUAMI ADONAI M 70

70

94 MATENDA NZEZA MELCHIE F 59

59

95 MATILA PUASA PLAMEDIE F 73

73

96 MATOMBA LUZANGI SAMIRA F 73

73

97 MATUNDU KELE MERVEILLE F 65

65

98 MAVINGA KINI RAISA F 69

69

99 MAVUDILA KABEYA GRADICIA F 53

53

100 MAWETE NKOSI CHRISTELLE F 61

61

101 MAYIKU MASWESILA M 74

74

102 MAYITUKA BIKOTELE LOUANGE M 52

52

103 MAZEBO ELISA MIRIAME F 74

74

104 MBANGI MATSANGA DEBORAH F 67

67

105 MBATA MBUTA PAUL M 69

69

106 MBEMBA KIESE JORDAN M 83

83

107 MBEMBA MALOMBA JOVANI M 74

74

108 MBIYAVANGA SUAMI DORCAS F 66

66

109 MBUANGA MPUTU MONTANA M 71

71

110 MBUENU NZEZA HORNELLA F 75

75

111 MBUNGA LAMAZUAWU JEPHTE F 56

56

112 MBUNGU GHONDA HORNELA F 70

70

113 MEMBU NZOLAMESO PLAMEDI F 66

66

114 MFUMU LENDI DIMERVIE M 75

75

115 MOUSSA MANOKA M 72

72

116 MPAKA MANDIANGU JULVA M 74

74

117 MPAKA TEDIKA SEPHORA F 52

52

118 MPEMBELE JEREMIE JEREMIE M 70

70

119 MPESE BIKOKILA FORTINA F 72

72

120 MPIANGU BAKOMA CHRIST M 67

67

121 MPUMPA NDOMBASI PLAMEDI M 61

61

122 MUKANZA MBAYA GEAL M 68

68

123 MUKOKO JULBERT DIEU M 64

64

124 MUMBAMUNA LUWAWU PLAMEDIE M 66

66

125 MUNDELE DIANZENZA DIVINE F 69

69

126 MUNDELE MAYI BENEDICTE F 78

78

127 MUNGENGA VICKY CHRISTEVIE F 64

64

128 MUSENGA MITELEZI SARAH F 75

75

129 MUSOMPI MBENGI GEDEON M 74

74

130 N’SINGA MAVINGA RABBY M 73

73

131 NDIKU MASAKI SEPHORA F 71

71

132 NDJOLI POBA NOELA F 64

64

133 NDOMBELE DELLY DON M 71

71

134 NDONZO BALUNGA GAMALLIEL F 72

72

135 NGUYA TECHA TECHA F 74

74

136 NIONGEWA MUHAKU GEMIMA F 66

66

137 NKALU MIKANDA LOVINNE F 65

65

138 NKONGO KUELA ESTHER F 66

66

139 NSAMBU MENAYAME KETSHIA F 71

71

140 NSENGA DINSUNDI BENEDICTE F 75

75

141 NSENGA NSANDA ELOHIME F 69

69

142 NSIALA PEMBELE BABBY M 72

72

143 NSIMBA NSINGI GRADIE F 71

71

144 NSINGI NKUNA MOISE M 71

71

145 NSONI KINSANGALA LA FLEURE F 60

60

146 NSUMBU LOMBI MANASSE M 65

65

147 NTUNGU MFUMUNGANI GRADY M 71

71

148 NZUZI KALUETA GAEL F 72

72

149 NZUZI KANZA EXAUCE M 72

72

150 PESE NDOMBASI PERSEVERENCE M 72

72

151 POYA MVUNZI BRUCEL M 73

73

152 SAKALALA SUAMI NAOMIE F 58

58

153 SAKU MAKONDA SEPHORA F 56

56

154 SALAZAKU DIAKANUA SARAH F 65

65

155 SENGA GLOIRE GLOIRE F 69

69

156 SENGA NKOKO CHANCE F 66

66

157 SILU KIAWUTUAYAKU GEDEON M 63

63

158 TABU LEMA VOLDIE F 60

60

159 TEDIKA MOMBO DIMERS M 50

50

160 TEKASALA KAPITAO MECHACK M 70

70

161 TSHIBANDA KALOLO CHERUBIN M 71

71

162 TSHIBANGU BILOLO DAVID M 73

73

163 USOBA MOISE MOISE M 74

74

164 VEMA NSUMBU DARNELLA F 74

74

165 WATA MULANDU MERFIE F 61

61

166 YEKA NZALENGI TROPHEE M 74

74

167 ZINGA BOWEYA EMILE M 63

63

FRANCOPHONE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12011 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

1 BIUMA ILUNGA MERDI F 60

60

2 BUANGA KIANSI ANIFA F 58

58

3 DIPINDA ZOLA EPHRAIM M 58

58

4 ESEBA EBWABOKA ENOCK M 59

59

5 ILUNGA KASANDA JONAS M 59

59

6 KABEYA BIATSHITU BENJAMIN M 61

61

7 KEY WA KEY GRADY M 59

59

8 KUDIMBANA GLADIS GLADIS F 59

59

9 LEMA TUSEVO MILE F 65

65

10 LEMBE RACHEL RACHEL F 58

58

11 MANKENDA LUZEKA KETSHIA F 60

60

12 MANONA MUNSIMUNDELE HERMINE F 61

61

13 MANTEMPA KIAMESO MERDIE F 65

65

14 MATONDO KILA SYNTICHE F 61

61

15 MBUMBI MABIA OMEGA M 59

59

16 MFUTILA NSINGI DAVINA F 62

62

17 MOLEKI SEKI JAPHET M 54

54

18 MUAKA KHONDE PRISCILLIA F 56

56

19 NTELA KATENDA JEPHTE M 62

62

20 NZUZI MBUNGU ANDRE M 56

56

21 PELENDA KIWA ISRAEL M 63

63

22 RUBI MADIMBA GEDEON M 60

60

23 TAMBILA NKOTE CURTISS M 58

58

24 VUMI NA MWAMBA GEDEON M 60

60

ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE

Code : 12011 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 56 Dont : 33 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 33 F

1 ABETO BALA REBECCA F 75

75

2 ABETO TINDA CHRISTEL F 70

70

3 AMULI NYESSE CHRIST M 78

78

4 BABENI MASUKIDI MERDI M 76

76

5 BAMELA MATEMBE NAOMIE F 73

73

6 BONGA BELABANZA PLAMEDI M 66

66

7 EFUTWA BANDA LAURENCE F 74

74

8 ELONGE OTSHUIDI DAMS M 69

69

9 KABAMBA KABEYA MAXEVANS M 70

70

10 KABWE MUKANYA ANNE F 73

73

11 KENDEWA POYO GRACIA M 66

66

12 KITEKE SASA MARNIS M 61

61

13 KONDI YAMBA OLIVE F 77

77

14 KUMU BILA NAIVE F 73

73

15 LUYINDULA MBELO ESTHER F 78

78

16 MAFUNGA TSHINATE GUYNAULA F 74

74

17 MAFUTA MALAKU MERDY M 71

71

18 MAFUTA MIEZI RENEDICTE F 69

69

19 MAKINDU ELIE ELIE M 68

68

20 MAKUBAKUBA PANZI OSBORN M 79

79

21 MALONGA MUMBANDA OMEGA M 61

61

22 MASAKA MATETA PLAMEDI F 75

75

23 MASANGO MBIAMANGA DEBORAH F 74

74

24 MAYUNGA SALUMU DIDI M 75

75

25 MBIYA MUTWALE CELINE F 70

70

26 MINKAKA NGABONSIE AQUILAS M 72

72

27 MITANGU NGALAMULUME SANDRINE F 70

70

28 MOSANGA BAMBE NEXT M 73

73

29 MUANGU KAMBEMBO GUYDA F 74

74

30 MUILU FARAY MAGUY F 51

51

31 MUNGULU ANGIAM CHRISTIAN M 72

72

32 MUSHIYA NDOMBA HANNARAH F 73

73

33 MWAKANA TSHIMBOMBO KERENE F 64

64

34 NDOMBASI KIALA SCHADRACK M 70

70

35 NDUNGO MASIKA JEMIMA F 69

69

36 NGEFA MALEBO REBECCA F 71

71

37 NGUNGA LISOWE KETHIA F 71

71

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 144 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

NKEMBI 38 KAMANDJI DIVINE F 72

72

39 NTUMBA BILOLO DIVINE F 70

70

40 NYANDU KASHALA SIMON M 74

74

41 NYOTA KISSY SEPHORA F 71

71

42 NZUZI MBUMBA MAKUELA F 74

74

43 SAKA KWINGI GRADIE F 75

75

44 SINA LOEMBA TABITHA F 72

72

45 SOUMOU KHONDE STEVEN M 76

76

46 TAMBWE MIANDA EMINENCE F 74

74

47 TELAMANU MFUMU A MBANZA SA M M 69

69

48 TSHIBAMBA KABANANGI ABDON M 69

69

49 TSHIBANGU KANKOLONGO GAEL M 69

69

50 TSHISALU NTUMBA ROSE F 71

71

51 TUMBA MUILU KETHIA F 69

69

52 UKETAKANA KEMBI DIVINE F 67

67

53 WANGAJA MBIYA KETHIA F 71

71

54 WIYONGA BOTOMBELA ANAEL F 72

72

GEORGES MUKE 2 COLLEGE

Code : 12011 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 49 Dont : 32 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 25 F

1 BANZA KALONDA SARAH F 54

54

2 BOKOTA BATILA MARIE F 59

59

3 BUBANJI JEAN MARCEL M 65

65

4 ELIYA BIYONGO ARCHILENE F 63

63

5 EPANZOLA BAKAJI GRACIA F 63

63

6 ETIOSO ESENGO SARAH F 64

64

7 IBANDA MBOMBO CYNTHIA F 60

60

8 KAPOSA KABEYA JEANCY M 60

60

9 KENDAKOKO WANDI TREGINE F 59

59

10 KIAYA MBOMA TYCHIQUE M 64

64

11 KIMBENI LWANI CHRISTIAN M 61

61

12 KITI KALWANZU DAVID M 61

61

13 LUPETU BAKAJIKA BENEDITTE F 61

61

14 LUVUALU MAKETA GEOFRIN M 60

60

15 MALEMBU NTOTO BERYL F 57

57

16 MANKUTIMA NZUZI EXAUCEE F 60

60

17 MASANKA MAWEJA EMMANUEL M 62

62

18 MASUA TIENABE CHRISTANVIE M 62

62

19 MATENDO MATOBO GULLAUME M 61

61

20 MATUNDU KINIKA RENEDI M 59

59

21 MAYAMBA MALULU NAOMIE F 65

65

22 MBAYA MBAYA SAFI F 68

68

23 MBENZA MALUKU RUPHIN M 66

66

24 MENGI IBANDA LYDIE F 51

51

25 MENGI MAKOTENE SEPHORA F 56

56

26 MOLONGI MASAMBA DIVINE F 59

59

27 MPEMBA MATONDO KERMELLY F 60

60

28 MPUTU MANIANGA PONTECIANA F 68

68

29 MWANZA KONGO ROMEO M 55

55

30 NDJOLI ETOKO RUTH F 68

68

31 NGBATA YATOMBO LISA F 56

56

32 NGUEMI MITABALA MARTINE F 55

55

33 NSILULU NZUZI SEPHORA F 63

63

34 NTOTO MAVUNGU SEPHORA F 61

61

35 ODIA NGILA SANDRA F 65

65

36 SENGA KINIKA SEPHORA F 52

52

37 SHANGO TOSAMBA DAVID M 57

57

38 SUANGA MAMIE RUTH F 53

53

39 WETU MATEBWE ELIE M 54

54

SAINT PIE X COLLEGE

Code : 12011 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 12 F

1 ABEDI LUKIKEBA CALEB M 65

65

2 BAKATUPANGA KABWAYI L'OR F 74

74

3 BALABU YUA BENEDICTE F 72

72

4 BAMPENGESHA MALU BERNADETTE F 68

68

5 BIBOL KABONGO M 66

66

6 BOKASSA KAYUMBA BENI M 67

67

7 BUAKU MAVAMBU GLODY M 73

73

8 DINGANGA KAMANA CHRISTELLE F 67

67

9 EYENGA BOTULI BENJAMIN M 63

63

10 KABEMBA FEZA CHRISTELLE F 69

69

11 KALOSI KINKANI JOSUE M 50

50

12 KANUSHIPI WA KANUSHIPI M 74

74

13 KUTA DIMAMBU JOSUE M 67

67

14 LUFUASAYO NSIMBA M 69

69

15 LUTONADIO TUVUKILU EXAUCEE F 63

63

16 LUZOLO MBAUKA ADAM M 59

59

17 MAKIESE MAKOLO MARIA F 68

68

18 MALUNDAMA KETSHIA KETSHIA M 74

74

19 MONO LUFIALUSU AMANI F 65

65

20 MUHETA ANATOL MERVEILLE M 64

64

21 MUTOMBO TWITE KAPYA M 70

70

22 MUTSHIMUANA PANZU MOISE M 67

67

23 NGAMABA NGANIONO ISRAEL M 73

73

24 NGOMA BILA MARDOCHEE M 66

66

25 NGUTU KHONDE ISAAC M 66

66

26 NKANGA LOMBOTO JUPSY M 67

67

27 NSILULU BATUNDA AMEN M 64

64

28 NSINGI NTUNDA CARINE F 69

69

29 NTAMBU NZUZI JEREDIE F 71

71

30 SHOTIA KATOKA EL SHAM M 73

73

31 SITU MABIALA CHANCELVIE F 72

72

32 TARABANGA NGBOKASA GEMOLI M 68

68

33 TSHALA LUZEYIDIO JEMIMA F 76

76

TECHNOLOGIE MODERNE 1 C.S.

Code : 12011 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 102 Dont : 50 F

Réussites : 85 Dont : 42 F

1 AMUNYI PONDA LOUISE F 66

66

2 BADIBANGA MPIANA JONATHAN M 61

61

3 BANZA NABI PATRICK M 58

58

4 BASIDI MPAKA EL'SHADDAI M 80

80

5 BAZEYIMIO MULOKI PIERVIE M 72

72

6 BELANGI KALONJI PERCIDE F 75

75

7 BELENGA NGOMBI DJIBRIL M 76

76

8 BODI MAVUNGU ALPHONSINE F 72

72

9 BOKATUKA ILENDA HOUSSEIN M 82

82

10 BOKEMBELA BILEMBO JAEL F 69

69

11 BOKULU BOTSHNANYA DEBORAH F 72

72

12 BOLONGA ETUKA RACHEL F 63

63

13 BONGONDA BONGONDA MOISE M 68

68

14 BUKULU TSHITENDA HENRY M 51

51

15 DALLY MUZINGA CHRIS M 68

68

16 DAMETEMEDO MONZALE EXAUCE F 64

64

17 DIPO VUMUNA JUNA F 79

79

18 ESALE DJANGI EZEKIEL F 64

64

19 ILONGO MBOYO KETSHIA F 66

66

20 IMBASI MAKAMBANA GRÂCE F 67

67

21 IPUPA KOMBE DAHLIA F 71

71

22 ITOMBO KITENGE JOSUE M 74

74

23 IYANZA BOLALIA DIEUMERCI M 66

66

24 IYEMBE KETSHIA KETSHIA F 64

64

25 KALADI TONDO LIZA F 70

70

26 KALIMASI SABITI TRIDON F 68

68

27 KAMANGA WANKULU ANNAEL F 78

78

28 KAMBE KETSHILO NAOMIE F 70

70

29 KAMBUNGU NZIMBU DJEMI M 75

75

30 KAYIBA TSHANI BRENDA F 58

58

31 KAYIBA TSHIBANGU ROSIANA F 67

67

32 KIEMA KIAKU BENE F 69

69

33 KIKETAMA PEMBELE GRACIA F 74

74

34 KINAMVUIDI LESA MERDIE F 66

66

35 KUZITA PATIENCE PATIENCE F 77

77

36 LOLA LANDU LIDIA F 71

71

37 LUHANDJOLA LUONGO CHRIS M 68

68

38 LUKABU NGOMA MERVEILLE F 77

77

39 LUKADI MAMBA SANDRA F 64

64

40 LUKUAMU MBUNGU KETSHIA F 70

70

41 LUSAKUMUNU MATONDO MERDIVI F 71

71

42 LUVUEZO WAKANDA HENOCK M 65

65

43 LUVUNGU NDANGU RUTH F 72

72

44 LUZAYAMU ARTHUR CALEB M 80

80

45 MALANDA KAOSENGE TICHICK M 69

69

46 MALONDA MATUNDU VICTOR M 65

65

47 MANDUDI MAYINDI CHRISTIAN M 58

58

48 MASANGA NSAFU ELYSEE F 75

75

49 MATONDO BILOLO JEAN PATRICE M 64

64

50 MAWETE KIDIATA JEREMIE M 72

72

51 MAYIKU LUPINI JOSUE M 75

75

52 MBAMBI GEORGES GAEL M 62

62

53 MBAYA ANELIA RAEL M 81

81

54 MBIYAVANGA KEBA SCHILO M 74

74

55 MBOMBO MUDIMBE HENOCK M 71

71

56 MBONGO BOOLI BRADINELLE M 75

75

57 META NDONGALA ABIGAEL F 62

62

58 MIDIMU TSHIBANGU MERDY M 67

67

59 MILOLO MUSHALE RUTH F 70

70

60 MOBUNGA BASABOLI MICHEE M 61

61

61 MOLOMBO BOSONGO GRACIA F 70

70

62 MOMBANGU MOKUALENZA JOSEPH M 76

76

63 MPOTO KIBANGU PLAMEDI F 83

83

64 MUANDA KAMBU ANNIE F 79

79

65 MUKANGU MPOYI MECHACK M 70

70

66 MUKENDI KADIMA CHADRACK M 72

72

67 MUKONKI AMISI GRADI M 75

75

68 MUSUAMBA LUAMBA PLAMEDI M 65

65

69 MUTOMBO TSHIBUYI JONAS M 72

72

70 MVIKA KAKA JURO F 67

67

71 NDAYA KABASELE JULIE F 73

73

72 NDAZIA EBUNGA JONATHAN M 69

69

73 NGIMBI KANGA KEREN F 62

62

74 NGOY KIMBULUNGU JENOVIE M 71

71

75 NSINGI DISA GRÂCE F 67

67

76 NSUMBU KILANDI EXAUCE M 74

74

77 NYEKOFO INGOMO MAIKE F 73

73

78 NZEMBELE TSHISAMBO MOISE M 76

76

79 NZIMBU NDOMBASI FISTINA F 72

72

80 TOMBO BASIA ISAAC M 76

76

81 TSHILEMBI KALLY JOSEPH M 73

73

82 TUMBA MAKIESE RABIE GLOIRE M 70

70

83 VANGU MASANGA ESTHER M 72

72

84 VOKA KIMUENA MERDIE F 68

68

85 YONZUKA LUFIKA MESCHACK M 58

58

GENIES RUTA 1 COLLEGE

Code : 12013 / 103 / 01 / 7

Participants : 45 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 42 Dont : 21 F

1 ASSOBA TENDANCE JOSVIN M 59

59

2 BADJUNDA BANKOBUEDI MERVEDI F 67

67

3 BANKUANSAMBU ALBERT EXAUCE M 63

63

4 BIKINU NGANDA DANIEL M 62

62

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 145 / 451

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

5 BOFASA KOKO THEGICK M 63

63

6 DIYAYDI MUZANDA MARDOCHE M 63

63

7 IBANGWE BERNICE BENEDICTION F 62

62

8 IMANGE EXAUCIA PHILOSOPHE F 66

66

9 ITAKA TANGA SEPHORA F 55

55

10 KANDA MUKENDI RODRIGUE M 53

53

11 KANZANA MUTINA NANETTE F 61

61

12 KAZADI KAWA JUDITH M 60

60

13 KITENGE NZAU CHADRACK M 51

51

14 KUTAKANA MINTELA GAD M 59

59

15 LANDU LANDJA RABBI M 71

71

16 LUYINDADIO KIANKUSA LYDIA F 69

69

17 MABIALA EXAUCE NYENDI M 70

70

18 MAKENGO MAFUTA DORCAS F 65

65

19 MAKIESE YUNGA JULIA F 61

61

20 MALALAKU BULOKI DIZITH F 64

64

21 MASISA MAYAMBA ESTHER F 61

61

22 MASSAMUNA MAFULA RHEMA M 68

68

23 MATONDO ZAWENDILE GEMIMA F 53

53

24 MAWETE LUZAYADIO KEREINE F 50

50

25 MAWETE SUNGA FRANKLIN M 68

68

26 MAYOMA FAWANZOLELA BENEDICTT F 50

50

27 MBUEBUA CIBAMBA MERY M 51

51

28 MOHAMED BULEDI MOHAMED M 71

71

29 MUZU NGAMALA EXAUCE M 58

58

30 NGAMWE OKUYA OKUYA M 66

66

31 NGOUYA DIABIKANA PRINCESSE F 64

64

32 NGUMBA LELO JONATHA M 64

64

33 NGUNZA MADELEINE F 53

53

34 NGWANZA MBONDO PAMELA F 65

65

35 N'KISI KIAKU BONHEUR M 65

65

36 N'SIKELENDI AMBAMBA GRACE F 63

63

37 NYABANDA ENGOMBA DORCAS F 69

69

38 NZELA MOMBENGI JONATHAN M 59

59

39 SALABIA CAMARA TABITHA F 56

56

40 SIMONDE BINGA SARAH F 59

59

41 TAMBWE MILAMBA MIRIAME F 68

68

42 ZEYE KUZA LEVLY M 64

64

GUILGAL COLLEGE

Code : 12013 / 103 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

1 DIASILUA NSIKU STEPHANIE F 71

71

2 ELENO MONJI SEPHORAH F 61

61

3 LONSE MUSA SABRINA F 65

65

4 MATELE AMZA AMZA M 62

62

5 MAZIETA DIONZO JEVIE M 62

62

6 MFUTA BUTETI EXAUCE F 63

63

7 NDOMBA BADIBANGA JAEL F 69

69

8 NYEMBO KILOLO PATIENT M 70

70

9 NZALE MATONDO HENRI M 54

54

10 NZONGO LUYEYE KEREN F 65

65

11 SALABIAKU KATALAY JACQUES M 62

62

12 SITA SIKULU BRANDON M 66

66

13 VINDA KITOKO SARAH F 61

61

KISOLOKELE LUKELO C.S.

Code : 12013 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BABAKA MUANDA MOISE M 68

68

2 FUENI BANZUZI KALVIN M 66

66

3 KITENGE LUWAWU ESDRAS M 70

70

4 MANSIKAMENE MBAKISA LANCHARD M 63

63

5 MAVANGA MANZAMBI MIRADIE F 65

65

6 TSHIBANDA MBAYA EMMANUEL M 64

64

7 ZINGA MUJANI ARIANE F 71

71

KWETIMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12013 / 103 / 04 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 16 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 15 F

1 ACHILLE TULUKU CHADRACK M 71

71

2 DIABUNGANA LUKOMBO RAHMA F 71

71

3 HARISTATE OKITAPANYA KATEHE M 64

64

4 IKALULU MAWOSO CHRISTENVIE F 68

68

5 ILUNGA KAZAYI DAVINA F 68

68

6 KABEYA NKONGOLO ERICK M 62

62

7 KASONGO AHUKA JEANCY M 65

65

8 KEBOZO KONGOLI HERITIER M 67

67

9 KIAMA ADEL DIVINE F 59

59

10 KOKO YAKA DAN M 62

62

11 LENGA WASAULWA TEGRA F 71

71

12 LETUMU MASAMPO EXAUCE M 71

71

13 LOLA LUZOLO CRISTAL F 73

73

14 LOMBE MPUTU JONATHAN M 67

67

15 MALUZEY LUZOLO JUSLINE F 74

74

16 MATONDO NGOLA JOVANIE F 67

67

17 MBAKAMA MBANTSHI GEDEON M 69

69

18 MBAKI MBILA HADASSA F 64

64

19 MPUTU BOBOYO CHRISTVIE F 66

66

20 MUKANU KIBANGU CHRISTELLE F 65

65

21 NDAYE TSHILUMBA THERESE F 70

70

22 NGOMA PHEBE ESTHER F 68

68

23 NSINGI MPEMBA DJAMILIA ABIGAEL F 53

53

24 NTOYA NGANGU TYCHIQUE M 69

69

25 PANDA LONGO JEDIDIA F 67

67

LENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12013 / 103 / 05 / 7

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F