Bonsoir, nous sommes le 22/02/2024 et il est 20 h 23.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

ACCADEMIA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BOFWA MBOYO ROSSY M 61

61

2 BONGI NDUKU OIDA F 67

67

3 BULELA TSHIBASU ACACIA F 68

68

4 HARIDJA LUCIAKA SOPHIA F 72

72

5 KABONGO KABONGO SENEVE F 73

73

6 KIDIDI NSENGA REVELLY F 68

68

7 KIKUATI GONDA RAYAM M 69

69

8 KILINDA MWEZI JOHN M 65

65

9 MUESE MULUBI HERVE M 65

65

10 MUKENDI BINTU JOACHIM M 70

70

11 SABANU NGANGU LUBAKI EL-FI F 64

64

12 SAMBYA TENDE JOEL M 70

70

13 TSHILANDA KALONDJI BABSY F 69

69

14 UFONDU OBIANUJU SYLVESTER M 67

67

AVENIR COLLEGE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 AHULEMBI CONSTANT BELOTI F 67

67

2 KASONGO MOKONZI ESTHER F 54

54

3 MUAWUKE KABWE TITINA F 62

62

4 POMBO YOSHABEN KETSHIA F 69

69

5 SANSI NZAMABUANA CHANCELVIE F 61

61

CARDINAL MALULA COLLEGE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BIDODA NKENGE GADDIEL F 66

66

2 BOLOLA LOSILA JOEL M 65

65

3 DJODJO MONGA DIME M 52

52

4 FATAKI NGALULA JESSICA F 53

53

5 KABAMBA KAPINGA ESTHER F 64

64

6 KANDE ILUNGA DJOYCE M 63

63

7 KANZA NZEKO GEMIMA F 55

55

8 LIKANA MADUDU EXAUCEE F 66

66

9 LOMATE KABALE YANN M 69

69

10 LOMBAHE ODIA FIDEL M 61

61

11 LUBANZADIO MAYANGI RUTH F 69

69

12 LUSHUKA NCHIKO CHRISTOPHERE M 63

63

13 LUSIKILA NDONGOSI JOACHIM M 65

65

14 MENAKWAYENO MVUMBI THETIA F 63

63

15 MIFUNDU LUBAKI PLAMEDIE F 54

54

16 MONGO TE MBONGO OBED M 66

66

17 MPUTU BAKA DIVINE F 61

61

18 MUANDA KPATA DEBECKER F 56

56

19 NSIMBA BIMANGU DIVINE F 67

67

20 NZUZI NZIBU AUBIN M 52

52

21 PRINCE SYAHETERA MOHINDO M 67

67

22 TSHIMBALANGA TSHIANI SAMUEL M 70

70

23 VUEMBA PHEMBA LOUANGE F 60

60

24 VUNUNU MAKUENDE SAGESSE M 68

68

25 VUVU MAFINGA JORDY M 62

62

26 YEMBE GEORGETTE JOYCE F 65

65

CHARLES KISOLOKELE INSTITUT

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 04 / 5

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ASHINGO ILUNGA ARLETTE F 59

59

2 BELO BINGO SARAH F 68

68

3 BOSO NDELA KETSHIA F 64

64

4 INGANGE MVETE KEREINE F 66

66

5 IPANY LONGOLA RUBIN F 63

63

6 KABEYA KABEYA WILLY M 53

53

7 KASONGO NDOBOLA MERVICK M 58

58

8 KATENDA MUALAMBA BONNHEUR M 65

65

9 KIAZI DIAKIESE MERVEIL M 61

61

10 KONGO SAMBU ISRAEL M 53

53

11 LUMUENIMO MASONAMA DIEU-MER M 63

63

12 MAVINGA LONDE CHRISTINA F 67

67

13 MWAMBA SAMBA BENI M 63

63

14 NDANGI DIBANDI SAMATHA F 60

60

15 NZIMBU MALENGA CHRISTIVIE F 64

64

16 SIPOLA MATONDO SEPHORA F 65

65

17 TAMAKUENO SIMALO NAOMIE F 68

68

18 WUMBA BAYAMBUKILA MERVEILLE F 65

65

EMMANUEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KANDJELO KANO HERMES M 68

68

2 KIANSOSA MAYAMONA CARMY M 64

64

3 MFULANI MAKIESE BENEDICTE F 62

62

EXODE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DIKITELA MUKIMAYI LISETTE F 50

50

2 LOKWA MBEMBA BENE F 57

57

3 MOKE EKOFO JURIS M 66

66

4 MUSENGENI BUSASI RODDY M 68

68

5 TSHIKUNA BAMOYO LIONEL M 59

59

JEANNE D'ARC LYCEE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 OKAKO OFUMBE DEBORAH F 54

54

2 TANZEY MANIATA GERMAINE M 57

57

3 TEKASALA ZOLA ISRAEL F 55

55

4 TSHIMWANGA NTUMBA DIEU MERCI F 54

54

5 WANYA BOFANGA MARIA F 54

54

MAMAN ZOYA GROUPE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

1 IMPETO EYENGA CHIMENE F 62

62

2 IYOKO ENGWELE DAK M 64

64

3 KADILA EYIPEYA EDDY M 68

68

4 KANGE IBA EXAUCEE F 65

65

5 MISHIKA MULUMBA CELINE F 64

64

6 MPETI LULENGA DEBORAH F 73

73

7 M'VENGO MUZELE GEMIMA F 68

68

8 NDUNDU MBASO EL SHADDAI M 60

60

9 NKUNA KABAMBA DON M 62

62

10 NTUTA TAPHAT JEPHTE M 63

63

11 NZEYI BOKUNDO ELIE M 60

60

MESSAGERES LYCEE TECHNIQUE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 09 / 6

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 35 Dont : 26 F

 

1 BANZADIO DIKIESANTIMA SALEM F 64

64

2 BASUKIA MBANGI JOHN - MEDARD M 70

70

3 BOLEKOLA DORCAS DORCAS F 67

67

4 BOSUKU BATINGIA JANICE F 68

68

5 BUKASA TAMBA -TAMBA PATHY M 71

71

6 DJENEBA KOUMARE DJENANDY F 67

67

7 DUA BOKUNGU MICHEE M 69

69

8 EZEH NNAKA FANTA F 69

69

9 ILUNGA MAKOLO EXAUCE M 72

72

10 KALALA MBUYI EXAUCE M 71

71

11 KALU ISRAEL ISRAEL M 67

67

12 KINKUMBA LUNGANGA KEVIN M 64

64

13 LELO LOKANGA CHRISTA F 74

74

14 LUSAMBA LUTUMBA ANNY F 74

74

15 MAKUBUKULU KANI KERENE F 66

66

16 MANEKA LUNDOLOKA PARFAITE F 69

69

17 MANGEYE LOKUMU ABIGAEL F 62

62

18 MASENGU BANZA MIRIAM F 69

69

19 MOKWANGA LOMEKA ESTHER F 52

52

20 MPUTU DIMONEKENE LILIANE F 66

66

21 MUJINGA KAYEMBE LUCIANE F 64

64

22 MUKANDEKEZI SENYONI DORCAS F 62

62

23 MUR'AME INSOTO GORETTE F 65

65

24 NDONGI GRACE ISRAEL M 68

68

25 NGAMFULA MPIA GEOSTIA F 63

63

26 NGEYA MPIANA LANEUVE F 72

72

27 NGOLA BENANGA ACACIA F 60

60

28 NITU NKEMBO GLOSETE F 56

56

29 NKENGO EWUNGE DANELDITE F 69

69

30 NSANGU NKUNGA BERCIANA F 55

55

31 NSAYI KEMPENDO JEMIMA F 68

68

32 NZEKE KAPUKU WINNY F 67

67

33 RUHAMO SIFA NANCYA F 64

64

34 TOLA KAMALANDUA CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

35 TUMBA NDELE FRANCIS M 72

72

PROSPERINE LYCEE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 12 F

 

1 ALOMO SELA DORCAS F 64

64

2 AMISI LONGAU ARIDJA F 76

76

3 ANANI CORINA ANABEL F 67

67

4 BALU KANGINAYEMBUTAKO ROCHE M 67

67

5 BIBI ABEKE SAMUELA F 73

73

6 BOSEMBE SEM JEAN PIERRE M 68

68

7 DIAKIESE LUHAMBO NOELLA F 63

63

8 DIANZENZA BENI CLAUDE M 73

73

9 ELANDU WEMBALONGE FLORIANE F 71

71

10 KIBABU MASUTA CANDY F 65

65

11 LEILA ASENDJA CHRISTIAN M 71

71

12 LONGE NGUALA CEPHAS M 68

68

13 LUTUKEBI LUTUMBA RANDY M 69

69

14 MALENGA KALAMBAY JACQUES M 64

64

15 MAMBOTE VANZA EXAUCE M 67

67

16 MASANKA MUSAMBA GEMIMA F 69

69

17 MBAYA KAMASHI FRANCK M 55

55

18 MBUNGA NZADI PLAMEDI M 62

62

19 MISENGA MUKENDI MYRTH F 74

74

20 MULSIME BOLA LAURENCE F 58

58

21 NSUKA ZOLA CYNTHIA F 63

63

22 NZINGA DAVID JONAS M 63

63

23 NZUMBA KABADI PLAMEDIE F 63

63

SAINT ROBERT LE GRAND COLLEGE

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ANA MARIA NHONGO ZINGA F 65

65

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 113 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

2 BOFUNDA AVUNDU JONAS M 61

61

3 MAFUANA LELO EXAUCE M 65

65

4 MATONDO KALONJI RACHIDI M 67

67

5 MBU NDOMBE DIDIER M 57

57

6 MFINGI VINGILA LAEL F 64

64

7 NAKATALA NGO SAMUEL M 69

69

8 OTEMAKOFE ELAYI ELISABETH F 73

73

9 TSHOPA NGANI DJO M 64

64

10 WELI AMALI STEPHANIE F 65

65

VICTOIRE I.T.C.

 

Code : 12002 / 101 / 12 / 1

 

Participants : 115 Dont : 73 F

 

Réussites : 110 Dont : 71 F

 

1 AKONDJAKA APAKA PLAMEDI M 53

53

2 APENDEKI NONDO NANCY F 71

71

3 ATIYA MUKAMBA NICHA F 53

53

4 BADRIYO BARIZIA JONATHAN M 65

65

5 BAKU MINU MILCA F 54

54

6 BALINDA LOMENE PASMEFY F 62

62

7 BAMENGA PEMBE JOIESAINT M 72

72

8 BANANI MFUMU SEPHORA F 64

64

9 BEME TUKUTALA NATHAN M 65

65

10 BIANYIMA MWAMBA ASTRIDE F 68

68

11 BIWAGA ATENGA PLAMEDIE F 57

57

12 BOFANGI BATU ZEPHY M 67

67

13 BOKE KABU CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

14 BOKINDA WISSO JOEL M 63

63

15 BONKOTO EPOKA LE SANG M 54

54

16 DEMANDONA MONZIA EMERAUDE F 58

58

17 DIPO MOKE EXAUCE M 66

66

18 EKOLI LOMAMA LAURENT M 54

54

19 ETIYA MOSEKA RUTH F 61

61

20 FUANGI LIEMA CHRISTEVIE F 68

68

21 FUNDI SALUMU BRUNEL M 67

67

22 FUTILA DEBORAH DEBORAH F 56

56

23 GBADA MBONGO SARAH F 56

56

24 INDOMBE BATONZUAKA RUTH F 66

66

25 ISOKANGA SONDOLA SAMUEL M 52

52

26 KABONGO AMBA CHADRACK M 63

63

27 KABONGO TSHIBWABWA DJESSY M 63

63

28 KADIMA KABAMBA PAUL M 63

63

29 KAJ MANKAND MARIE F 56

56

30 KAKA SANGO JOVANIE F 52

52

31 KALEKA MOKE BRENDA F 62

62

32 KALIMA ISULA RUTH F 53

53

33 KAMBA KAMBA CHRIST M 68

68

34 KAMULANGU MBUYI CHARLIE F 69

69

35 KAPINGA KABUKELE DORCAS F 59

59

36 KASHAMA KANYERE CARMEL F 63

63

37 KASUSULA LOSAMO YOLANDE F 54

54

38 KAYUMBA LUNDA ISABELLE F 53

53

39 KIMONA DIAFUKA NATHANAEL M 67

67

40 KOMBO MENAVUVU JUSTICE M 57

57

41 KONDA MAFUTA PRINCILIA F 68

68

42 KUMA DUA ESTHER F 71

71

43 LADIYA MUDILO EMILIANA F 72

72

44 LEMBA NSAMBU CHRISTEVIE M 57

57

45 LIABO TANGO STANIS M 54

54

46 LIBABU ELIE ELIE F 72

72

47 LITUA BOYBWANGA NADIA F 64

64

48 LITUNGU SAKIBANZA NAOMIE F 51

51

49 LONGELE KIESSE AUDREY F 65

65

50 LUBANZADIO RICHI RICHI M 67

67

51 LUMUMBU BADJOKO BENEDICTE F 54

54

52 LUTELA MUNDANJE DJILVANY M 68

68

53 MAMINGI MBO BEN M 63

63

54 MANGASA MBOLI ANDREA F 63

63

55 MANTUA NDOMBASI OBED M 69

69

56 MASSIKINI MVULA DAVINA F 70

70

57 MAYALO MILONGO CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

58 MAZALA KABUNDA AGNES F 62

62

59 MBELISA KOKO PLAMEDI F 52

52

60 MBELU BWABWA JOSEPHAT F 52

52

61 MBIYE MAHUWA BENEDICTE F 67

67

62 MBOKOLO BOLAMBINGA EXAUCE M 62

62

63 MBOMBO KASALA REBECCA F 63

63

64 MBOMBO LOMBE HENOCK M 68

68

65 MBUYI KALUBUNDA JEAN M 59

59

66 MENGU FRANCISCO ARMAND M 60

60

67 MFWAMBA KABAMBA DJO DAVID M 74

74

68 MILOLO KANGA NOELLA F 68

68

69 MOBUNGA LIBUTA GRADI F 64

64

70 MOSENGO BOKANGI DJO M 68

68

71 MUAKA MBETE AMELIA F 65

65

72 MUKUNA NGONGO MERDI M 68

68

73 MULANGA MARIE-JOSE EUNICE F 50

50

74 MULOPO KUKETA VANESSA F 53

53

75 MUMPOMPA LUBONDO RAINE F 62

62

76 MUNKADI MAKENGO JOEL M 73

73

77 MUNKINA MULENDE SAMUEL M 68

68

78 MUNKOKA MIFELLY LOVIE F 61

61

79 MUPENDA NAOMIE SOUZANNE F 70

70

80 MUSAWU KALALA RUTH F 66

66

81 MUYUMBA TWITE JONATHAN M 63

63

82 MWANGE WOTINDU LISA F 53

53

83 NDOKO DAMAS TABITHA F 66

66

84 NGALULA BUNGA RACHEL F 59

59

85 NGANI KARASISI KETSHIA F 68

68

86 NIONGO MANSIAMINA OBED M 62

62

87 NKOBA VILUKA MATHIAS M 54

54

88 NKUNGA KISOKA GUERSHOM M 67

67

89 NKUSU WAZAYAKANA LISETTE F 68

68

90 NSEYA KALONJI MEDA F 55

55

91 NTUMBA KABONGO ABIGAEL F 61

61

92 NTUMBA MUKENDI SARAH F 70

70

93 NTUMBABU KALOMBO SHARON F 56

56

94 NYABONGENDA MOLUNDA RUTH F 50

50

95 NYAMASEKO ZANYAKO BERNY M 61

61

96 NZEBA KAPINGA GLORIA F 66

66

97 ODIA ILUNGA ALACIA F 67

67

98 OKITO NGALA JORDY M 71

71

99 OLODO KUADE CAROLE F 64

64

100 PEKI VIERRA GRÂCE F 51

51

101 PEMBA MBUNGU BELIEVE F 68

68

102 SADIKI TCHETA ROSY F 59

59

103 SALEH KASONGO JOELLA F 66

66

104 SONGA KISANZA JEDIDAH F 64

64

105 TANDISA WATANDISA WATANDISA F 61

61

106 TSHABU TSHIKUMA MIRIAM F 57

57

107 TSHIBA LOKULI EXAUCE F 70

70

108 TUNGA MBALA RACHEL F 60

60

109 WANE BOLIKO DIEU MERCI M 59

59

110 YALUSONGADIO WAYIZA PENIEL F 58

58

CINQUANTENAIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ALIKI MBIOLA VANESSA F 66

66

2 BAELONGANI BAKUMI SARAH F 65

65

3 BAZAYAMO BASEVA OLGA F 64

64

4 DINGANGA LANDU PLAMEDI F 64

64

5 DJEMA BOSOMBO GLADYS F 60

60

6 ELANGA MONZELE KEREN F 63

63

7 ELESE BOYELA MIRADIE F 62

62

8 KENA KAPOYI MIRADELLE F 65

65

9 LUYINDULA DIANSOKI TEGRA F 65

65

10 MABONDO LUSANGA MAGDALA F 70

70

11 MATONDO TSHILUMBA JAPHET M 68

68

12 MBOMA ESUNDE BENEDICTE F 60

60

13 MOMBITO MARIE REINE SISTA F 66

66

14 MPUANGA TSHIAMALA BENJAMIN M 65

65

15 NDELELA BITUMBULA ANGEL F 63

63

16 NDOMBE GUELENE MIRNA F 61

61

17 TSHILA TSHIBANGU ROGER M 64

64

18 TSHIMONA TONDA DIVINE F 66

66

19 YONGU MBENGA RAISSA F 62

62

GALILEE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 36 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 35 Dont : 28 F

 

1 BATUKWEMI ISOMI GRACE F 73

73

2 BIPENDU KASONGO NAOMIE F 67

67

3 DIMBULI MWANGA JEMIMA F 68

68

4 EBONDO NGOY GRACE F 70

70

5 EZIKOLA NZAMOLA JEREMIE M 65

65

6 FATUMA NKOSI PATRICIA F 67

67

7 FUAKA KUBALUKA CHRISTENVIE F 68

68

8 KALENGA KABAMBA KERENE F 69

69

9 KETURA TUKUBAMA F 60

60

10 KIALA LINGASI DAVI NA F 65

65

11 KIKEBA MIEZI REBECCA F 65

65

12 KISOPA YOKO CHRISTOPHERE M 71

71

13 KOLA PAMBU EVODIE F 71

71

14 LOFELE NGONZO RAPHAEL M 69

69

15 LOMANGA BOMBAKA PRECIEUX M 71

71

16 LUMPUNGU TSHIMWENEKA ODON M 51

51

17 MAKULUKA ZEKA GLENDIE F 63

63

18 MAVINGA PONGI SYNTICHE F 61

61

19 MBIMBU LEMA PERCYL F 65

65

20 MIALA THERESE MARGUELICHE F 70

70

21 MOBULI NGONDA LAETITIA F 68

68

22 MULANGA KALALA NAOMIE F 65

65

23 MUMENE MAKADI VAINQEUR F 60

60

24 NDITO KIESSE GRACE F 65

65

25 NIMI PHAKA ABIGAEL F 65

65

26 NJILABU NDUBA DORCAS F 67

67

27 NLANDU ZOMBA AMANDA F 66

66

28 NSANGU BALELE CHRIST VIE F 67

67

29 NSANGU LIYALE BEST F 65

65

30 NSUNDI NSANSI ENOCH M 67

67

31 NZAPA YAYILA LEILA F 62

62

32 NZUZI NGIMBI CHERUBIN M 67

67

33 VANGU FUEMA MAMOSO VOLDIE F 65

65

34 WETE ZOLA KETHIA F 60

60

35 ZANGI VERONIQUE PRINCILIA F 66

66

KASA-VUBU LYCEE 3

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 34 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 34 F

 

1 AKAMBO MONGWANDI REGINE F 68

68

2 BANZADIO BELEZI ABGAEL F 66

66

3 BAZOLA TSIMBA GISLENE F 63

63

4 BUKA MPIA HORNELLA F 62

62

5 BUNDI MALEMBE JEFTINIE F 71

71

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 114 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

6 DIENA BOMBA RHEMA F 71

71

7 EPOLUKE LOKOMBO ROSIANE F 67

67

8 FUANGILA MATONDO DEBORAH F 60

60

9 KABEDI KADIAYI DENISE F 59

59

10 KALETSHE KANYAMA KEITA F 61

61

11 KALUWA KADIMA DORCAS F 68

68

12 KANKU NTUMBA NAOMIE F 72

72

13 KUNGULU LUMWEMWE JEMIMA F 52

52

14 LILONGE NGALAMULUME F 65

65

15 LUMU MWANVUWA ANNA F 57

57

16 MAKABI PONTE FLORIANE F 67

67

17 MAKENGO MABELA DIVINE F 71

71

18 MBAMBI KULUKILU RUTH F 64

64

19 MBOMBO KABENA ABIGAEL F 58

58

20 MBUYI ND'JATE IDA F 66

66

21 MOLENGA MPOFO PRISCILE F 51

51

22 MUNSONGO LOSIABI MIRADIE F 68

68

23 MVULA MWAMBA ABIGAELLE F 66

66

24 NGALULA MWAMBA RUTH F 69

69

25 NSHIMBA MUKENA EMMY F 56

56

26 NTUMBA ILUNGA RAISSA F 67

67

27 NTUMBA MANDEKA ESTHER F 64

64

28 NYWEGE SELEMANI PELAGIE F 60

60

29 NZONGO MASANGU DESTINEE F 60

60

30 PELENDA NZONGO MARIE F 67

67

31 PONTE TSHIMANGA KEREN F 60

60

32 SUKAMI WUNSADISA LILIANE F 69

69

33 TAMPWO MIELI PRISCILLIA F 68

68

34 YOKA ISHENDE RUTH F 73

73

MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 32 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 31 F

 

1 BAKU PEMBA GRACE F 64

64

2 BAONGA ELIANE F 59

59

3 BAULI KONA DJAMILAH F 77

77

4 BENT'US MOLINDA RACHETEE F 82

82

5 BETUMI NSALASANI EMILIA F 57

57

6 DINA LUKUBE DINA F 68

68

7 DOBO KUMA STELLA F 56

56

8 KALEMBA KUTONDA TARIELLE F 66

66

9 KASONGO NDAY ESTHER F 62

62

10 KONGOLO SANGWA DIVINE F 69

69

11 KULADI MALU GLODHALIA F 60

60

12 LEKO ISAMBALAKA JOSIANE F 61

61

13 LUNTELADIO BAMANISA STEPHIE F 59

59

14 MAFUNDAMENE KEMBI MARIA F 56

56

15 MAMBONTE BUENTELAMO MERVEDI F 64

64

16 MANATA NKENGE DAVINA F 62

62

17 MANGALA KIBU LYDIA F 76

76

18 MOLISHO MVUMBI FALONNE F 75

75

19 MOMBA KAMUANYA DIFI F 76

76

20 MONORI KASIL GLORIEUSE F 72

72

21 MOTUKE MALEMBE JOYCE F 75

75

22 MPOTO EWA HULY DYLIS F 73

73

23 MUABILA KANKU BENEDICTE ANGEL F 60

60

24 MUAYI MAZUMBU BLESSING F 73

73

25 MULUWAYI KAMUANYA MAGLOIRE F 57

57

26 MUSEMENA MAUWA PLAMEDI F 60

60

27 NKOKO NTUMBA KENAYA F 65

65

28 NTOTO MVANGI JEMIMA F 57

57

29 NZAJI TSHIELA MAITE F 66

66

30 PIEMA NSEYA JEVIC F 65

65

31 SAKONGA OMALETE CADY F 61

61

SAINT LOUIS INSTITUT

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 05 / 2

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 37 Dont : 28 F

 

1 ABILO FATUMA SYLVIE F 61

61

2 BALANGA LOOTA VANESSA F 68

68

3 BOMENGO SAYI LAURE F 69

69

4 BONINA BOYELE DIVINE F 56

56

5 BOSONGA LOFINDA KETSIA F 61

61

6 DIAMBI KADIAMOSIKO BEYANCE F 66

66

7 DIMWENEKEBA BEYA L'OR F 60

60

8 IDAYA MANGA NADEGE F 66

66

9 KABAMANY MPUTU WINNER F 59

59

10 KAMBA BINDANDA BERTHE F 66

66

11 KIZIKA FUADIABANA OBED M 70

70

12 LOLONGO TSHIKUDI F 58

58

13 LUNDENGU KAPAYA CYNTHIA F 67

67

14 LUTA MUNGANGILA EVELYNE F 63

63

15 MAWUWA LUKUSA PRISCA F 54

54

16 MAYULU MAZALI JOSEPH M 67

67

17 MBELA BALELA EVOLDIE F 60

60

18 MBENDE ETINGIA CHRISTELLE F 71

71

19 MIYA SHAMBA KEMAN M 65

65

20 MOLENGI BAYAKE KOJACK F 64

64

21 MWAMBA KATENDE CYNTHIA F 72

72

22 MWANZA NSAMBA SEPHORA F 68

68

23 NDOKO ALOMO JEDIDIA F 70

70

24 NGALULA TSHIKOTA ROUCKYA F 68

68

25 NGOY KIBANZA TENDRESSE F 69

69

26 NLANDU FONDO ARIELLE F 58

58

27 NTELA YIMBU ABIGAEL F 60

60

28 NZEYIDIO MAKANZU EXAUCE M 66

66

29 NZIA AYEMBE PAUL M 65

65

30 SIMAKALA NDOMPETETELO EXAUCE M 62

62

31 SWAMU MBIMBA HENOCH M 66

66

32 TONGO FUNDA CHRISTIAN M 66

66

33 TUA NAKWA KETSIA F 61

61

34 TUSIMBA KONDA PRINCILIA F 52

52

35 VUMILIA LUHEMBWE PLAMEDIE F 61

61

36 WANDJOWO UTSHU MIKE M 73

73

37 ZABIBU ARADJABU CHANCELVIE F 58

58

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 48 Dont : 31 F

 

1 ADDRA ADRIEN M 60

60

2 BAKADISULA MULAMBA MESSIE M 68

68

3 BATULI NTUTA F 68

68

4 BITI NSONABO LIZA F 67

67

5 BOKE NGERENGONZO STEPHANE M 69

69

6 BOKOLOMBE ENGENGE KETSIA F 70

70

7 BOLINGO ISUKI JOANNA F 69

69

8 ITENA BOKONDO SOPHIA F 68

68

9 KABEYA KABOBO M 67

67

10 KAMBA TSHISEKEDI HEUREUSE F 71

71

11 KASHAMA YAMBA YAMBA PAGUIEL M 74

74

12 KATONA NGALULA MARINA F 68

68

13 KIBELO NOMA STEPHIE F 62

62

14 LANDU BULENDOLO JOHN M 62

62

15 LOKASSA MATETE GRACIEN M 60

60

16 LOKOY AFONKOY JOSUE M 70

70

17 LUBUSU NKANA GODELIVE F 61

61

18 LUKWEBO MALYZA GRACE F 71

71

19 MAKANISI MANIANIA DANIEL M 73

73

20 MAKATI EBENGO RAISE F 73

73

21 MAKUMBI WA MAKUMBI M 66

66

22 MALWA NTAMBWE BERIANNE F 72

72

23 MANZALA NZONGO ISRAEL M 66

66

24 MASENGU KATALA JOLIE F 70

70

25 MATUMONA BAKALA SARONE F 69

69

26 MAWANDJI KAWATA DORCAS F 69

69

27 MAYEMBA KIALA BLESSING F 73

73

28 MODIRI KENGUNYA SEPHORA F 68

68

29 MUKALA TSHIMANGA NEVILLE F 68

68

30 MUKENDI MBUYI JURES M 67

67

31 MUKENDI NGOTO LOUIS PATRICK M 72

72

32 MUSO KIPOYI M 67

67

33 MWILA LASSA SYNTYCHE F 66

66

34 NDAYA LUBOYA JAEL F 72

72

35 NDIMBA DJEMA MARIANA F 67

67

36 NGALAKANI MBOMBO PRISCA F 65

65

37 NGASU EMBA ELIONNE M 70

70

38 NGONGA ANANGO MERDY F 71

71

39 NGOYI NGOYI DENISE F 71

71

40 NTUMBA BISELELE CHRISTELLE F 68

68

41 PHAMBU NZAU BELVIE F 73

73

42 PODO KABA JUDDY M 68

68

43 SAPU LENGEMA RUPHINE F 67

67

44 SAYALA SUMBU ISAAC M 66

66

45 TSHIABANTU NDAYA LAETICIA F 65

65

46 TSHIBOLA MUTEBA CHARLOTTE F 68

68

47 TSHIKALA MUJINGA ARSANA F 65

65

48 WARINDI YASMINE F 67

67

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE/BANDAL

 

Code : 12003 / 101 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 184 Dont : 113 F

 

Réussites : 173 Dont : 109 F

 

1 ABOKAMPELE BELILE DORCAS F 70

70

2 ABUKU WAMA PRECILIA F 64

64

3 AKONKWA BINKO VICTORIEUSE F 63

63

4 ALINGABO BULEMBI SAMANTHA F 67

67

5 ANGO MAYAMBA CHRIS M 67

67

6 ARIMA NGALEY BENNY F 57

57

7 ARUNA KEMILYA MAGUY F 57

57

8 BAFOA LIFETA BABU F 66

66

9 BAFOA LINGOMBE MIRIAM F 67

67

10 BALEKA MATA RAZIEL M 69

69

11 BAMANGA MBUMB LIONEL M 67

67

12 BAMBA DIAMONEKA CATHIANTA F 61

61

13 BAMBI KAZADI SAMUELLA F 66

66

14 BANZA KALUMBA JACQUES M 68

68

15 BEFULA WAYI EXAUCEE F 68

68

16 BEMBIDE LEKANGBI GRACE F 68

68

17 BENDERA BAMPA ESTHER F 72

72

18 BEWOME MBUNDJA GRACIA F 70

70

19 BIMPA BONY CHRISTIAN M 67

67

20 BINDA NZAU BENEDICTE F 69

69

21 BIVUALA LUKEBA CHRISTIANE F 72

72

22 BOLA BASADILA KETSIA F 58

58

23 BOMBULA MILCA MILCA F 67

67

24 BONYANGA BOLULA JOSIANNE F 65

65

25 BUAKONGO KAMULETA REBECCA M 62

62

26 BUANYI BUANYI JACOB M 66

66

27 BUKASA MAYELE BIENFAIT M 69

69

28 BUKELE MINENGO FERJE M 67

67

29 BWAMBALE KAVUKULU SAMUEL M 66

66

30 CHERIF ABOUBACAR TONY M 65

65

31 DIYOKA MBUYI GEMIMA F 67

67

32 EMWALI MBELEMA MANASSE F 67

67

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 115 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

33 FAILA DJASEKO THECIA F 71

71

34 FAMBA NOTIYA ESTHER F 66

66

35 FUABANA LIMBA DELICIA F 67

67

36 HAMADI NOAH JEAN MARC M 63

63

37 HAWA YOMBI SAVANET F 69

69

38 IBAL IMBWAMBU EMMANUEL M 65

65

39 ILUNGA KASONGO PREFINUS M 68

68

40 IMPOTE ONDUTSHI ROSE F 63

63

41 KABANANGI MUJINGA RESNAT F 68

68

42 KABEYA NALEMBA DIBANIM M 58

58

43 KABEYA OLANGI JOSEPH M 69

69

44 KABIKA KINEMO CHRISTENVIE F 57

57

45 KABONGO KABONGO EDDY M 57

57

46 KALEKA KAYEMBE BENEDICTE F 66

66

47 KALEKI MBUNGU JOSUE M 63

63

48 KALUME AISSI MALAIKA F 58

58

49 KANDA BIENDE TEGRA M 66

66

50 KANDA DIMULU ELIE M 61

61

51 KANDI MFINDA MERDI M 69

69

52 KANYINDA BIBOMBA SASKYA F 74

74

53 KAPINGA DIBENESHA ESTHER F 71

71

54 KATAYI KALANGA CYNTHIA F 65

65

55 KATEMBWA WANZAMBI EXAUCEE F 70

70

56 KAVUL KAYAKEZ QUEDMA F 67

67

57 KAZADI MODI REBECCA F 63

63

58 KEBONGO KONGOMBETI CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

59 KELE LONGANGE MARLYENE F 65

65

60 KELEKU TOKELA JORDY M 65

65

61 KENA MBUYI DELICE AFSA F 62

62

62 KIBULU MBEDI VICTORIA F 58

58

63 KIBWE AMISI YOLLANDE F 65

65

64 KIESESA MATALA CHANCELIER M 67

67

65 KIEYE TSHIENZI KEREN F 72

72

66 KIMAMA MBUNGU MICHEE M 62

62

67 KIMINA EKWENGADIE AXEL M 67

67

68 KINTABA MAKIESE REAH F 66

66

69 KITENGE TAMBWE ONESIME M 67

67

70 KITOKO OKAMBA ELIE M 58

58

71 KIWANGALA MVALA CYNTHIA F 68

68

72 KONDI NZUMBA IRMA F 52

52

73 KONSO LUSAMBO LOVE F 63

63

74 KYUNGU RAMAZANI RAMMY M 61

61

75 LABILA ENGY TITE F 71

71

76 LITE MANYA HENOCK M 69

69

77 LOKWA SIDO HENOCK M 68

68

78 LONGO NZINGA GAELLE F 69

69

79 LOPONGO SANGO SANGO TRYPHENE F 65

65

80 LUIKI MERFINE MERFINE F 69

69

81 LUKUNDU KISHWE CHRISTA M 68

68

82 LUMENGU KAHANDA KETSIA F 61

61

83 LUNGANGA MUTOMBO FRANCIS M 70

70

84 LUSALA BUKE EXAUCE CHOZEN M 60

60

85 LUTEZAMO LUSALA KENNY M 69

69

86 LUZAYISU LIMENGO REBECCA F 69

69

87 MABONZ LISIKI KETHIA F 68

68

88 MADINGA ONOSAMBA ANABEL F 64

64

89 MAENE TED TED M 66

66

90 MAFUTA MUZINGA THYNO F 65

65

91 MAKU MATEZOLO SION F 67

67

92 MAKUMA PUNGU NHORDI M 67

67

93 MALILA MUNDELE MEDI M 56

56

94 MAMBWANGA MBULA JUDE M 71

71

95 MANDA KWADEBA ESAIE M 65

65

96 MASIBU MODUMBANI MODUMBANI F 60

60

97 MASUNDA COLLETE MARCEL M 67

67

98 MATA LUPETO MERVINE F 69

69

99 MAVUNGU FAILA DEBORAH F 66

66

100 MAWESI MUKUABIANDI GEDEON M 56

56

101 MBAYA KENGELE LUKA M 65

65

102 MBOMBO MBIKAYI GRACIA F 64

64

103 MBOYO LITSWAKO MARIETTE F 64

64

104 MBUMBA SONGO ANNA F 64

64

105 MIKOBI KABENGELE ANDY F 68

68

106 MINGINA KWETE JOSEPH M 65

65

107 MOBINA IYEMA SEPHORA F 57

57

108 MONDIMO MATSHIASU ELIANE F 68

68

109 MONZALI LONGANGE JUNETTE F 66

66

110 MPUTU YOWA PLAMEDIE F 70

70

111 MUHIYA BENDELA EMMANUEL M 65

65

112 MUKANGA OTSHUDI MARIA F 73

73

113 MUKEBA MBUYI EXAUCE M 66

66

114 MUKENDI BITSHILUALUA REBECCA F 70

70

115 MULAMBA MULAMBA ALBERT M 69

69

116 MULU MBUKU SIMONE F 66

66

117 MUNTU MASILU GLODY M 74

74

118 MUNYANGI MPALA DIVINE F 60

60

119 MUSOMBE KANKU DISTONY M 66

66

120 MUSUAMBA KANYINDA CHOUDEL F 66

66

121 MUSWAMBA KATUMBA GRACE F 73

73

122 MUTUALE KENGE DIVIN M 66

66

123 MWAMBA ELAYA BRENDA F 68

68

124 MWAMBULE MBAYO BENIE F 67

67

125 MWELA NKAMA ELIE M 64

64

126 MWENGU MALOMBO GRACIA F 68

68

127 MWIMBI KABUNDJI SEAN M 67

67

128 MWINO WILONDJA PLAMEDI M 61

61

129 NDAYA TUPEMUNYI CLEMENCE F 57

57

130 NDJAMBA PEZO CHRISTIVIE F 63

63

131 NDJATE TAOMA RAYMONDE M 64

64

132 NGALULA TSHILOBO RUTH F 68

68

133 NGANSONGO SAMBA HERICARD F 55

55

134 NGENDI BANZADIO ESTHER F 72

72

135 NGIMBA MWANVUA SHEKINAH F 66

66

136 NGIZULU WENDA DANIELLA F 69

69

137 NGOMA MIRENGE ALFRED M 65

65

138 NGOY BOLESA JOSEPHA F 58

58

139 NKUMU KIRONGOZI JENOVIC F 64

64

140 NSANGI WANET SEPHORA F 67

67

141 NSENGA MBALE ANGE- M 68

68

142 NTUMBA KALONGO NOELLA F 65

65

143 NTUMBA NZENGU ELOHIM M 70

70

144 NYEMBO FEZA SHEKINAH F 69

69

145 OKITO OTOKO CHRIST M 67

67

146 OMELONGO OTEMA SEPH F 63

63

147 ONYA ESAU SOUZANNE F 63

63

148 OPANGA AFWA DORCAS F 58

58

149 OSANDO MALISAWA OLGA F 67

67

150 POTO SADALA ELYSEE F 66

66

151 RAMAZANI ANIFA STECY-DAYANA F 71

71

152 SADIKI MANSO MARIANNE F 65

65

153 SAMBA PIDA BANGI TEDDY M 63

63

154 SANGA KANIKI AUDREY F 68

68

155 SHABANI DIEGO BIENVENU M 56

56

156 SIFA MARINI NYOTA F 66

66

157 TAKABE MAHUTE JOELLA F 68

68

158 TSHIBANGU MBUYI LIONEL M 63

63

159 TSHIBO MWANZA RUTH F 62

62

160 TSHIBUNDA MPIANA GODELIVE F 69

69

161 TUSIKILA LIAMBI CHRISTENVIE F 76

76

162 VANGU JEANINE DELICIA F 70

70

163 VANGU TAMALIE IRMA F 65

65

164 WADON DOWANE MANASSE M 57

57

165 WAMBA MAKAYA GRACE F 72

72

166 WAMI BOKELE GLORIA F 69

69

167 WEMBA KASONGO MANOAH M 65

65

168 WENAYETO NDOMBA M 67

67

169 WOLA BINTI MWAMBILA KELLYNE F 62

62

170 YANGBOKOLI KABANGU SANDRA F 70

70

171 YASHNA DIKWUISA GLADYS F 68

68

172 YATSHITE KINKUAMBA RAEL M 74

74

173 ZOMELE GELE DIANE F 68

68

ESPERANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

1 ILUNGA BAWUMBA HONY F 50

50

2 MAVANGA TEKASALA KEREN F 59

59

3 MBUNZU KALEM RUTH F 62

62

4 NSEKA BALOMBA DIVINE F 64

64

5 NZILA MAVUZI CHADRACK M 62

62

6 TOBANDI LINGOMBE F 63

63

LEMBO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BIEMBE WABI OLIVIA F 70

70

2 BOLANGA MALATA FRANCINE F 74

74

3 KABEYA KIALA KELY F 56

56

4 KEMBI PEPE SYLLA F 60

60

5 KIMONEKENE GABRIEL NANTI M 57

57

6 KUSUAKA FURAH MARIA F 72

72

7 MAVUNGU MANEKA ESTHY F 70

70

8 MONZO MUKEYA KEREN F 54

54

9 MUAKUYA KAMUENA OCEANE F 73

73

10 MUSALU KANIKI REDIVIE M 74

74

11 NKASA MBENGA CHARLENE F 74

74

12 NSENGA MAWETE DJENY F 69

69

13 NSIMBA MAYEYE NATHAN M 69

69

14 NZITA BUANGA MERDI F 68

68

15 PAMBU MASEWU ALIENORD F 57

57

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 53 Dont : 37 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 34 F

 

1 ABEDI LUKENIA KETHIA F 63

63

2 BASUE KABEMBA PIERROT M 60

60

3 BENGO SABITI HASHIM M 67

67

4 BETUKA MBULA EMMANUEL M 67

67

5 BOMEKA LISEBENE LAELLE F 65

65

6 DJOLI DJIKE HELENA F 50

50

7 EKOMBA DJAMBA CATHERINE F 62

62

8 ESOSE BANGA BONHEUR M 64

64

9 ISSE- NGOMA MUHAMBIRWA JOSUE M 73

73

10 KABASELE LUSAMBA GRACIA M 64

64

11 KAJ KALU KANGU JANNA F 50

50

12 KAKUBI KABUYA JOEL M 67

67

13 KALONDA MUZURIKWABO KETHIA F 65

65

14 KANKU MULUMBA GABRIELLA F 60

60

15 KASONGO ONOKOKO BENJAMIN M 58

58

16 KAZADI KUBULO KITSIA F 71

71

17 KIPELE MABUISHA RACHEL F 67

67

18 KIWIMI MAPANDA JOYCE F 64

64

19 LESA NDANDI KEREN F 62

62

20 LUBAKI MIEZI CHARITE F 57

57

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 116 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

LUSAMBA 21 MAHOMBI BRIGITTE F 61

61

22 LUSAMBA MULENGI NAOMI F 65

65

23 MASSAMBA LISUNGI ALEXIA F 64

64

24 MATONDO DIANSUNDA JENNY F 61

61

25 MAYIKO TADUMA DAVID M 64

64

26 MBARIKO MUBENE MERDI F 65

65

27 MBULA KASONGO PLAMEDI F 71

71

28 MBUYI KAYEMBE CHADRACK M 67

67

29 MBUYI MULUMBA MAVIE F 57

57

30 MONOKWAME MAMENGI ABIGAEL F 60

60

31 MPEMBE EDINGO SYLVIE F 63

63

32 MUALIACHA KABUE DIORLANGE F 68

68

33 MULAMBA MAYANI CELINE F 54

54

34 MULAMBA TANDELE MOISE M 65

65

35 MULONGO ETANDO SALEM F 62

62

36 NGALULA KAMBA DEBORAH F 61

61

37 NKAJI KABUNDA PHINA F 63

63

38 NLUNDA LOKELA DAN M 62

62

39 NZIMBU MAKELA BENEDICTE F 70

70

40 PANDE MOMBITSI CAMILLE M 69

69

41 PENZE KOYALA ELYSEE F 61

61

42 SADI MBIDI RUTH F 68

68

43 TSHIAMANIA MWIPATAY CHRISTELLE F 59

59

44 TSHIBANDA KABONGO ALPHA F 67

67

45 TSHIKALA KILUSISA MOHAMED M 63

63

46 TSHOMBO KASONGO MALACHI M 66

66

47 TUZINDALALA MBOMBA BRENDA F 51

51

48 YODI HELENE NOELLA F 62

62

49 ZUMBU M'BILA ASHLEY F 63

63

POUPONNIER INSTITUT

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BOKOTO MONGINDA EPHRAIM M 53

53

2 BULUNGU TSHIALA HOPE F 50

50

3 NANI ALENGE DANIEL M 59

59

TUSEVO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 36 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BAFOSAMBI MOBONGI AUDREY F 58

58

2 BAPOMA BAYUMA ENOCK M 61

61

3 BOKOKO BUKEMBE SAMUEL M 53

53

4 BOKOMBOLA EKILA MORICIA F 59

59

5 EWELA KALALA EDEN F 66

66

6 FANTONI LIWELI AUDREY F 61

61

7 GODU MBANGOMA SHEKINAH F 57

57

8 KEMBI SENGA NARELYE F 62

62

9 LEMBE BADOWA KERENE F 60

60

10 LOMBOTO EKUNDABUYA JOHNANCY F 61

61

11 MAMBO MALU RUTH F 57

57

12 MANSONI LUMENGU CHANCELLE-VIE F 66

66

13 MAZOMBO ETIENNE JORDAN M 59

59

14 MBO NZALE MARIA F 62

62

15 MBONGA MAKINGI DEBORAH M 51

51

16 MBUMBA BILENGI DJOVICK M 67

67

17 MBUYAMBA LUKUSA MATHIEU M 65

65

18 MIYAWELE MOLE JEAN M 60

60

19 MOSEKA MUTELA GODE F 57

57

20 MUJINGA JEANNE BENIE F 55

55

21 MUNDOZI MUANDU PRINCILIA F 63

63

22 MUTEBA MANDIANGU EXAUCEE M 61

61

23 NDOMBE DIGATA YANSMINE F 54

54

24 N'SA BOSEY OBED M 57

57

25 NSIMBA MBONGO GUETTY M 60

60

26 NZUZI LUKULA NICY F 61

61

27 SHAKO LOSHIMA MAGUY F 63

63

28 UBANGU MBAKI NAOMIE F 66

66

29 YEMA SONY ESTHER F 56

56

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12004 / 101 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BOKUNGU KAZADI RABBI M 66

66

2 BONDE MPUTU ANGE F 63

63

3 ESAMBO EDUNGU HONORINE F 66

66

4 KALAMBAYI KAMBA JONATHAN M 68

68

5 KUNGA KIKETWA MADELENE F 52

52

6 KUTUMBA NIANGA CINTIA F 66

66

7 LOFEMBA BONUI GANDRINE F 58

58

8 LUKOMBO NDENGO ENOCK M 64

64

9 LUWAMO KWAMADIO RAPHAEL M 63

63

10 MAVUNGU MBENZA ABDOUL M 56

56

11 MBIYA KALONJI ALPHA M 62

62

12 MPAKA MVUENZOLO F 59

59

13 NAFISA EPOLO MARIA F 60

60

14 NDOMBE NTIMANSIEMI LALABI F 63

63

15 UBA YAGBAO DORCAS F 59

59

DEBORAH LYCEE

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BEHONA NGILIMA GEMIMA F 74

74

2 BOTSINDA BOMBOLU HERMINE F 54

54

3 DONAMBA KOSILATA CHRIST-VIE F 51

51

4 ELISABETH NTUMUA MERVEILLE F 66

66

5 FHADA BAKABA PATIENCE F 74

74

6 KABANGU OTHNIEL OTHNIEL F 59

59

7 KANZA BAWAYI BENI M 58

58

8 KILA NTIKA AMIDA F 69

69

9 KUMBA BOKELE LISA F 71

71

10 LUSUKI NTUMBA NISSI F 65

65

11 LUTONADIO MBENGI ACCOMPLI M 64

64

12 MABWA KEFAKEBE RINEDINE F 76

76

13 MALAMBU MABIKA GRACE F 70

70

14 MAMBOTE LUZOLO DORCAS F 65

65

15 MBUYI NGOYI KEVINA F 71

71

16 MONGEMA MONSE CHRISTIAN M 55

55

17 MUNGOLA MBAKI KEVINE M 62

62

18 MUPENDEYA EDIMBO PRISCA F 61

61

19 NDOMBELE NZAU KEREN F 69

69

20 NDZANGA ADAMA BRUVIANICK M 65

65

21 NGALULA MUTOMBO CHARLENE F 68

68

22 NKODIA MANANGA VELCA F 64

64

23 NKUKA NDONGALA HENRIQUETA F 69

69

24 NTSHILA MAYAMBA PLEASE F 72

72

25 OZEZIE MALEKA DIVINE F 63

63

26 SUMBULA KALANGA ROSY F 67

67

27 TSHILA MUTOKE NOELLA F 73

73

KANDA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 AMBALA WEMBO HORDY F 69

69

2 BOLA LUSHIKU KETHIA F 68

68

3 KALONGA TSHIBITSHIABU DJIBRIL M 62

62

4 MUKOKO LEMAMA BLONDE F 66

66

5 MVETE SITA CHARLENE F 73

73

6 ZEBO GEBENZA GUY M 69

69

7 ZEBO YAWILLY LAMINE M 62

62

KIMBUTA INSTITUT 1

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 03 / 1

 

Participants : 65 Dont : 36 F

 

Réussites : 62 Dont : 34 F

 

1 AMURY TYGA MARCEL M 54

54

2 BASELE LOKIYA MILCA F 61

61

3 BINDA FUTI JOVANY M 66

66

4 BIPENDU TSHILENGE BLESSING F 59

59

5 BONDJEMBO BOSATO GAUTHIER M 69

69

6 BUNKATU MANIEMA ARMELIE F 57

57

7 DIASONAMA BUANGA JORDAN M 64

64

8 DIELA MENGI ESTHER F 54

54

9 DIVANGAMENE MANZAMBI DIVA M 53

53

10 DOUMBOUYA JULIEN OUSMANE M 56

56

11 ELOA LUKELO ROSITA F 61

61

12 ETSHINDO MUKENDI SINA M 62

62

13 EYENGOLA AMBA ELOMBE DAVINA F 71

71

14 GOMA ITELA BENEDICTE F 69

69

15 ILUNGA KANKU CORNELIE F 64

64

16 KABWANGA KUTEKILA HRISTOPHE F 63

63

17 KALONGO NGANDU RUTH F 69

69

18 KANGOMBA KAZEMBE OBED M 58

58

19 KAPEND KALEND ESTHER F 66

66

20 KASONGO KAMILI EMMANUEL M 53

53

21 KATUNGU KITSA CLAIRE F 65

65

22 KAVIRA MULUME SEPHORA F 58

58

23 KOSI IBANDA ELIE M 62

62

24 KUPULA KIBINDA DON M 60

60

25 LANDU DIYAVOVA ESTHER F 69

69

26 LITANDA WALIKUNDE PREMIS M 57

57

27 MALEMBE NSIKU JOEL M 65

65

28 MANDA MANDA JEAN M 58

58

29 MAPESA MAZINERE ELIE M 70

70

30 MASIKA KITSA GRACIA F 65

65

31 MATADI DIPO THERESE F 62

62

32 MATONDO KUAYENO RUTH F 61

61

33 MATUMONA IKABULA JOLIE F 64

64

34 MAUWA OSAKO JOSEPHA F 60

60

35 MAWELE NDOMBE PATIENCE F 59

59

36 MBUYI AGUERO SAGESSE M 59

59

37 MIMI MPUTU MERVEILLE F 71

71

38 MONOYE GODEFROID GODEFROID M 66

66

39 MOTUTA MWAKO GLODY F 68

68

40 MUBIKAYI MUTOMBO ISRAEL M 65

65

41 MUKENDI TSHISWAKA MECHACK M 65

65

42 MULUMBA TSHIBALANGA JOSUE M 62

62

43 MUNDA LUSHIKU F 63

63

44 MUSENGA MBAYA RAISSA F 61

61

45 MUTOMBO LUKUSA KEEN M 67

67

46 MWANDA BONYENGA ESTHER F 69

69

47 NDONA KIMPAVITA TRICIA F 69

69

48 NGALULA MPOYI NAOMIE F 64

64

49 NGOMA LUZOLO KERENE F 60

60

50 NKANA NDIADIA JOSEPH M 58

58

51 NSIMBA AMISI SEPHORA F 55

55

52 NSOLE MOLELI BENITA F 63

63

53 NTITA KABEYA HERGIE M 69

69

54 NYEMBO KAZINGUVU GUYLAIN M 58

58

55 OKOKO EBENGO YVETTE F 58

58

56 OMONOMBE LUNDULA EXAUCE M 69

69

57 PEMBA NGWEYI DIVINE F 61

61

58 SANTU MUNDUNDU DEBORAH F 67

67

59 TAMBWE AZIZA DINAH F 64

64

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 117 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

60 TENGOI COSTA DAVID M 66

66

61 UKABA KATELA JOSAPHAT M 67

67

62 WUTA MPAKA DORNEY M 60

60

LOKULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

 

1 AKAWA ABOSO NURA F 56

56

2 BILAMBO KABEYA PATRICK M 56

56

3 BOKOLA ETUE JOSUE M 60

60

4 KANKOLONGO MANGOVO CHANCEL F 54

54

5 MABEKA ETINGIA EXAUCE M 54

54

6 MBONGA LUAMBA ANGE M 60

60

7 NTUMBA LUKIBANZA PLAMEDI F 51

51

8 TOCO MADELEINE BENEDICTE F 63

63

9 TSHIBANZA MUKENDI ELIE M 51

51

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12007 / 101 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ABIA MASSAMBO CAMILLE M 64

64

2 BOSONGO KIFIKINDI MIKE M 65

65

3 KANDA DAVID M 58

58

4 KIBWE MUVUNU HENOCK M 61

61

5 MBUNDA KALALA DONAT M 60

60

6 MBUNGA BALINGO CATHY F 64

64

7 MUKUNA MBIYA ISREAL M 61

61

8 NGALULA TSHANDA KEVINE F 52

52

9 YAZAMANI YAKUZA ANNIE F 63

63

ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12011 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 48 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 28 F

 

1 BABAKA PUNA DORCAS F 72

72

2 BASANGA LOUISE JAEL F 68

68

3 BITE BIKE DEBORAH F 70

70

4 BOLAIMO BOFOYA LEVI M 69

69

5 BONDEKWE KOMBOZI KETSIA F 71

71

6 BONGANGI MBULELA MIREILLE F 69

69

7 DIAKIESE LUZOLO GEMIMA F 68

68

8 DJAFARI NEEMA SARAH F 74

74

9 KABUYA KATOMPA ISAAC M 70

70

10 KANKOLONGO NTUMBA JEANNETTE F 59

59

11 KAPINGA LUKANDA RUTH F 64

64

12 KASAMBE PELOU SAMANTHA F 74

74

13 KASHILA NGOMBABU PRESCILIA F 66

66

14 KAYOMBO TAMBWE DAVID M 57

57

15 KAZADI TEDDY JORDAN M 69

69

16 KUMBANA PESA RENE M 71

71

17 LALYO KALEZILE BERDI M 72

72

18 LEMO LIZOU ISRAEL M 78

78

19 LUBAMBA MUTWALE ARCELIN M 72

72

20 LUHINZO LWEKA SILA M 74

74

21 MABALUKWA FRIDDA BELVA F 77

77

22 MAHOMBI SESE DJULIA F 66

66

23 MAKOLOKA BALI BENEDICTE F 73

73

24 MBAKU KISOLOKELE EXAUCE M 68

68

25 MBOMBO ILUNGA ROMILIE F 65

65

26 MBUYI SANA KERENE F 60

60

27 MFUNY VAINQUEUR DEBORAH F 70

70

28 MIKAYILU NGOMA DARLENE F 69

69

29 MOKOUALA MONGA BINIC M 70

70

30 MPEMBA MATONE BENEDICTE F 72

72

31 MPUDI NKETI IMHAER M 67

67

32 MUJINGA KABUASA AMIDA F 72

72

33 MULANGU MULANGU CELESTIN M 75

75

34 MUTOMBO NDUNDA CYNTHIA F 56

56

35 NDEKE BOKANGWA ELIE M 63

63

36 NDUKUMA ESEBO GREGUNE F 53

53

37 NDUWA TSHINGAMBU RENEDIE F 72

72

38 NGALULA NGANGE EUNICE F 56

56

39 NSIMBA BAKAKANA PLAMEDI F 65

65

40 NZITA KALEMBA LA JOIE F 70

70

41 NZUZI MANSONI DANIELLA F 66

66

42 OMAR AYIZURI JEREMIE M 67

67

43 PINDI MOISE EXAUCE M 57

57

44 SILUZAYA DIANZODILA SHABANI M 77

77

45 TSHIBUABUA MUTUABU MADO F 76

76

46 TUZOLANA NANITAMO MOISE M 71

71

FRANCOPHONE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12011 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ALONGOLONGO WAWINA CHRISTELL F 60

60

2 BALENDA VUAYI JUSCAR M 64

64

3 BOYEME MFUMUKANDA SAMUEL M 60

60

4 DIMASA NDANDU DIEUDONNE M 66

66

5 EKILA BASSAMBO ANNETTE F 67

67

6 IFASO LOKOKA DJENNY F 64

64

7 IMBONDA ILUMBE EXAUCE M 64

64

8 KABONGO TSHISUNGU YVAN M 68

68

9 KAMBOYA MUKAMBA ELIE M 66

66

10 KANDA KALONJI CHERUBIN M 75

75

11 KIWU JEPHTE FADI M 58

58

12 LUYINDULA MAKIESE AUDRICHE F 73

73

13 MALANDA GRACE GISCARD M 69

69

14 MALUDI MABANZA MARDOCHE M 66

66

15 MANDJALIWA ASHA PAMELLA F 61

61

16 MBUILU BILENGO SIMPLICE M 73

73

17 MBUKU RIZIKI CHRISTILY F 73

73

18 MFOKO PALATA JORAM M 64

64

19 MUKANDILA MBUYIKANA COISE F 68

68

20 NDENGO NSANGA LIVE F 70

70

21 NGOMBA TSHIANZA RUTH F 59

59

22 SADI KIALONGO KETSIA F 63

63

23 SAUDA AMISI AICHA F 71

71

24 TSHIBUABUA LUBAMBA AUGUSTIN M 64

64

GEORGES MUKE 2 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12011 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 20 F

 

1 BIPA ZOLA BENI M 58

58

2 BITSHILUALUA KASHALA DEBORAH F 64

64

3 BOLONGO BAMONA KERENE F 71

71

4 DEMBO AYAKI DORCAS TABITHA F 66

66

5 EKANGA NKONGO PISTIS F 69

69

6 ENGE ENGAMBI ENOCK M 69

69

7 KABULA NGOY RUTH F 67

67

8 KAKUZITOKO ILUNGA HENOCK M 71

71

9 KAVADISA ZETH JOSUE M 71

71

10 KIENZI DIELA ANGE F 62

62

11 KITENGE BODJI NICOLAS M 72

72

12 KUKANIA ZILU SEPHORA F 68

68

13 KWAYA KAMA FREDITTE F 72

72

14 LOUEMBE MERCIA JULIA F 53

53

15 LUTETE BUANGA CETHY F 70

70

16 LUWAWU MAHOLO BENEDICTE F 62

62

17 MALUTA KASIALA EXUACE F 72

72

18 MBANGIKA NAHANGA MERVEILLE F 67

67

19 MBONGO META MARTHE F 75

75

20 MBWI EKAKO RUTH F 67

67

21 MFUMUNSUKA LWAMBA CHRISTELLE F 69

69

22 MFUTILA MATONDO MICHEE M 72

72

23 MFUTILA NAOMIE NAOMIE F 67

67

24 MISEMBO MUSUYI L'ORVIE F 68

68

25 MUKOKO MAYEMBA EDEN M 69

69

26 MWANZA ALANGA DJIBRIL M 66

66

27 NDONGI STEVIE EXAUCE M 63

63

28 SARANG NGANDU JOANNA F 67

67

29 TAVOUKA CHRIS MALON M 67

67

30 YEMBI YENALANGI GERMAINE F 74

74

GUILGAL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12011 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BOKETSHU BAKEMO DORCAS F 52

52

2 BULUNGU WABAMWAMBA KETSHIA F 67

67

3 ILUNGA RUTH RUTH F 60

60

4 KIMONA MAKIESE DEBORAH F 66

66

5 KITIKILA LINDO PLAMEDIE F 72

72

6 LUSINGA NGOY JEMIMA F 77

77

7 MABIKA KANYEBA ELIANNE F 66

66

8 MUSUMARI WOTEME KATHY F 67

67

9 NKAYA BANEMA PROMEDI M 53

53

10 SINGA MAVILA DIVINE F 72

72

TECHNOLOGIE MODERNE 1 C.S.

 

Code : 12011 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 95 Dont : 63 F

 

Réussites : 66 Dont : 45 F

 

1 BIAMBALI KUNEY LEONNE F 61

61

2 BISIMUA BASIKANA CORNELINE F 54

54

3 BOKOTO LOFOSO KERENE F 56

56

4 BONDOKA AKWALEMBALE MERSEILL M 73

73

5 BOPE KENGELE SAMUEL M 62

62

6 BUKASA ROSE ROSE F 64

64

7 DIKIZEIKO KINNI RESNAI F 68

68

8 ETONI MUSUNGAYI ESTHER F 61

61

9 FELE KALASA ANNIE F 59

59

10 FERUZI MBUYAMBA GRÂCE F 61

61

11 KAPAY IPUPA CHRISTIAN M 66

66

12 KAPINGA MBUYAMBA INES F 67

67

13 KAVUNGU LUSAKANA REBECCA F 61

61

14 KAYIBA LUIMBU MERVEDIE F 62

62

15 KINKELA MABULUKI LEPHY M 59

59

16 KIYA KOSEKE JOCELYNE F 60

60

17 KOUAH NDAKA GLOIRE M 58

58

18 LELA MBOMA BENEDICTE F 66

66

19 LELO BINDA URCYLA F 56

56

20 LIFETA MONO JUNIOR M 72

72

21 LIMEKA MONDENDE ISAAC M 61

61

22 LISANDJO AMBA EUNUCE F 60

60

23 LUNDA BUBANJI ANNA F 63

63

24 LUSAMBA MUTOMBO ESTHER F 55

55

25 LUTONADIO BIDUAYA DANIELLA F 63

63

26 MAKIESE MAWANDA WORVINE F 74

74

27 MAKIWILA OKUKA GRADY M 57

57

28 MAKUIZA YENGO MILCA F 63

63

29 MALONGA BISALO ELISEE F 64

64

30 MAMBENGA KUNDAMUAMBA DORCA F 61

61

31 MATONDO MUSONGELA JAEL M 65

65

32 MATSHUELA KUMBA BERNICE F 63

63

33 MAVINGA NGOMA BROWNEL F 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 118 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

34 MAYO MAPINI JEREMIE M 65

65

35 MBALA ZAWU SABAOTH M 57

57

36 MBOYO KIKOLA JEMIMA M 63

63

37 META LUKUSA MERVEDIE F 56

56

38 MODIZO KUYENGULA BENI M 54

54

39 MOMBA IKOKO JOEL M 68

68

40 MORO MBOSO TEGRA F 56

56

41 MPAMA YONGO RACHEL F 60

60

42 MPEMBA NGINAMAU EUNICE F 55

55

43 MPILUKA SITA EXAUCE F 65

65

44 MPUTU BATSHINE NOCREA F 64

64

45 MUKANYA MUKANYA VALERY M 60

60

46 MUKUPENDA BITANO PLAMEDI F 58

58

47 MULANGA TSHIMANGA LIDIA F 61

61

48 MUSUMBI NGATSHWE PERCY M 55

55

49 MVUBU NGOMA GRÂCE F 52

52

50 MWANKOLA NGONZO GERMAINE F 59

59

51 NDEY MAMBASA MERITHA M 60

60

52 NGETEKE MPA PRISCA F 67

67

53 NKOLA MUADI JEMIMA F 62

62

54 NKOSO BOMPUTU JESSICA F 58

58

55 NTEBA MUKUABIAWU ARGENTINE F 62

62

56 OKOLONGUA BAKOTO CHRISTELLE F 67

67

57 OLEMI NEPHTALINE KERENE F 56

56

58 ONYENGO OHELO SHONGANYA ANGE F 66

66

59 PELA ZIBU DANIEL M 55

55

60 PWETO MPUNGA DAVID M 67

67

61 SOBENGI MUKWALA SEPHORA F 52

52

62 SUEKA MAVINDA OMEGA F 57

57

63 TSHIKA NYEMBA MERVEILLE M 52

52

64 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA SAMUEL M 61

61

65 TUZITANA ZINGA DORCAS F 55

55

66 UMBA ISEKA SEPHORA F 65

65

GENIES RUTA 1 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 20 F

 

1 BAKAJIKA MUPOYI DAVID M 56

56

2 BARANDENGE MBAYA ARISTOTE M 69

69

3 DIYAWA NTALULU KEITSHIA F 65

65

4 FUANANI HONDI CHELA F 70

70

5 IBIO AMBOYO ABIGAEL F 68

68

6 KABUIKU VITA ALPHA M 74

74

7 KENDOLO NONA KERENE F 68

68

8 KITOKO DORA DORIS F 60

60

9 KPALABOKO NDEKE ANAIS F 53

53

10 LOBELA KATENGA JEMIMA F 62

62

11 LUMBU SILUAMBANZA MECHACK M 62

62

12 LUNAMA MATONDO JEMIMA F 66

66

13 LUYINDULA MABIALA ELVIRE F 65

65

14 LUZAYAMO MBUANGI PLAMEDI F 52

52

15 MAKABI LEMBA ELDI F 53

53

16 MAKIMONA BUKUA PERCIDE F 56

56

17 MAMBA MULAMBA VICKY M 55

55

18 MAMONIKA MAMBOTE CHRISTIVIE F 57

57

19 MATONDO MANZAMBI CHRIS M 64

64

20 MAYELE TANSA JEAN DE DIEU M 60

60

21 MBELE NYANU DIVINE F 65

65

22 MODOGAZA LUBAMBA GLOSENE F 50

50

23 MOSOLO NGIMBI SEPHORA F 62

62

24 MUBANA KALALA DON M 71

71

25 NDUKIDI MABANZA ROSSYA F 70

70

26 NTUMBA KALOMBO BENEDICTE F 62

62

27 NTUMBA MUKENDI JUSTIN M 64

64

28 SENGA PAULINE FRASIA F 50

50

29 SHANANDA EPOKA DEBORAH F 63

63

KISOLOKELE LUKELO C.S.

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 AMUNDALA VICTORINE DEBORAH F 52

52

2 LUFUNDJA YAMUKO DAN M 65

65

3 NGOBONDI DAMANDJI CHANCELVIE F 64

64

4 NIAKU BADILE ARMAND M 70

70

KWETIMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ANINGANI VAKOKO HAMED M 68

68

2 BIKUALU NTOKO RICA F 66

66

3 BIMI BOOTO KEVINE M 57

57

4 BUJINGO BUMVIKANE BENJAMIN M 64

64

5 ENGONGO EPANGUMA MICHE M 63

63

6 KIBONGE MULAMBA JEREMI M 64

64

7 KIETO MASSAMBA ADONAI F 65

65

8 KINDUDI KUYU YANSMINE F 67

67

9 KUSINSILA NKEMBO GLORIA F 62

62

10 LEMBA BAFUESILA ABIGAEL F 64

64

11 LUNTADILA NSUNDA GINETTE F 66

66

12 MABAKO DAVID DAVID M 61

61

13 MAFUTA BAZOLA EPAPHRAS-EM'S M 66

66

14 MANZOLA KIALA LA JOIE F 66

66

15 MBEWA BOMENE IRENE F 66

66

16 MIKIELE NSIMBA BONNETTE F 60

60

17 MPIA ETEKO JOYCE F 65

65

18 MULOPO KIMBENI MAGLOIRE M 66

66

19 NAMBAZ KADIMB INGRID F 65

65

20 NDUNGINI LUNTADILA ARIANNE F 67

67

21 NGALULA TSHELLY CHRIS M 61

61

22 NLANDU WINIKI FERNALINE F 59

59

23 OMBA AHUKA GAETHAN F 65

65

24 YONGO YUNGA JEAN DELICES M 68

68

LENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BOMBI ELONGA FLORRY M 70

70

2 DIAMBU SAKU PLAMEDI F 71

71

3 KABONGO KALOKOLA JENNIFER F 69

69

4 KIKWINI NGAMBO NOELIE F 65

65

5 MWAMBA NKAYA JAEL F 59

59

6 TABENA MUSULUBILA JEREMIE M 74

74

MAMAN WALU COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BISANGI DIAMONEKA PRISCA F 56

56

2 BISANGI MASAMBA MIRADI M 66

66

3 DIASONAMA MATONDO GETRID F 63

63

4 KAYENGO MANZAMBI DORCAS F 63

63

5 KIALA MAVUTUKILA PAOLA F 63

63

6 MUAMBA MBUMBA MIKE M 58

58

7 NGUMBE NSUMBU F 64

64

MERIBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOMESSI ROGASSIENNE FANNY F 68

68

2 DISENGOMOKA MANTIMA DOUDOU F 60

60

3 DISOLOKELE MANZEKE GEMIMA F 68

68

4 ISHARA LUMPUNGU BEL'ANGE F 75

75

5 KOMBI LUMBU JEAN-RENE M 65

65

6 MUADI MATUMONA ROSIE F 72

72

7 MUNSIENSI MABIALA SAGESSE M 71

71

8 NKELAZANI BAVOVADIO BREDELAID F 66

66

9 TSHAMBE PETUPANYA RAISSA F 71

71

10 WAZAYAMO LUVUVAMU EPIPHANIE F 70

70

NGIRI-NGIRI INST. LITT. & TECH

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 07 / 1

 

Participants : 42 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 26 F

 

1 BAFUENIZO KUKALA DORCAS F 60

60

2 BAKAMBAMBA KABASELE MIREILLE F 61

61

3 BASANA BOLUMBU EXAUCE M 56

56

4 BASOMPILA LUKOMBO SARANE F 62

62

5 BASUNGA HUMBA ONESIME M 56

56

6 BAYIKONDE MBUDI ANGE F 65

65

7 BAZENGA MPIA ARON M 58

58

8 BIAMU NDOMBE BABEL F 55

55

9 BOKWE MBOMBI RONY M 67

67

10 BOMENGOLA MBOYO GRACE F 56

56

11 BONKANGU YOKU DALICIA F 65

65

12 DJEMA BOMUNGOLA PRESCIENCE F 69

69

13 EMPANGA CHRISTINE LAMIENNE F 60

60

14 IFEFO ELUO JETRHO M 64

64

15 LUTAHE NGOTAKA ELISABETH F 61

61

16 LUTANGU MUNONGO RUTH F 51

51

17 MAKIESE MAMBU EMMANUELA F 62

62

18 MAKINDU MIMIE MIMIE F 54

54

19 MASANGA KANZA SEPHORA F 61

61

20 MASHAKA SAMBA CHRISTIAN M 64

64

21 MATONDO MULONGO URSULE F 62

62

22 MAYENGO ZAYI HELOIME F 69

69

23 MAYIMONA NZUMBA PRISCILLE F 63

63

24 MBAYA KALAMA NATHAN F 63

63

25 MBOLI ILUNGA DIVINE F 60

60

26 MONKHA PEMBE JONATHAN M 50

50

27 MPUNGA NTUMBA BENJAMIN M 56

56

28 MUNZIA MAYONA CHELZY M 62

62

29 MVUAMA TONGO ELIA F 62

62

30 NGAMA NGAMPORO PRISCA M 62

62

31 NGAYALA TUKUNU JUSS LADY F 65

65

32 NKUNKU LUMPINI JULVANI M 58

58

33 NZITA TAMBA CANDY F 55

55

34 PULI LELO JOSUE M 68

68

35 SAMBENGI MUSUNGAY GENOVIE F 63

63

36 SOLOMO MAVUNGU DINA F 64

64

37 TUMONA NTUMBA NANCY F 54

54

38 ZOLA KALAMBOTE CONSOLAT F 50

50

SAINT PIE X COLLEGE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 42 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BELOY MBOLI MICHEL PAULY M 64

64

2 BIKUTA WAFIDISUA GRACE M 66

66

3 BONDEKO ILUNGA PERSIDE F 62

62

4 BUATI NSIMBA GLODY M 60

60

5 EANGA IKOLO NOEL M 66

66

6 ISSEY OPETUM DIGRA F 66

66

7 KAMO NGOLAMO ARISTOTE M 62

62

8 KANDA DAYO SAMUEL M 60

60

9 KANDJELO MANDUNGU NAOMIE F 61

61

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 119 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

KATOKA 10 BEYA BELLE GRACE F 65

65

11 KIAKUMA DIEZA JEMIRA M 64

64

12 LELE WASSIKU PENIEL M 63

63

13 LIFWA ENTAMBE LYDIE F 67

67

14 LOKOKA LOMBOTO NONO F 66

66

15 LOMBI PEMBELE JOYCE F 68

68

16 LOTAKALA OTSHUDI DAVID M 67

67

17 LUMBALA BIN KAMANGU VENANT M 63

63

18 LUMENA KATABA LIONNEL M 69

69

19 LUNDA NKULU JENOVIC M 62

62

20 MAKENGO KILOLA ELIANE F 63

63

21 MANANGA KINKELA EPHRAIM M 67

67

22 MASHIMBO BATEFA MOISE M 63

63

23 MATONDO KISUNGAMA GRADY M 70

70

24 MAYEMBA LUVILA NERSILINE F 59

59

25 MUSANGILE BEATRICE ROSDI F 71

71

26 MUTALE MULEKA JOSAPHAT M 65

65

27 MUTOMBO KABANGA CHRISTIAN M 58

58

28 MVULA MANANGA JONAS M 68

68

29 MWAWATADI AVUDILE GRADI M 68

68

30 NGENYBUNGI MULUMBA MARCEL M 66

66

31 NGONDOMBO BAKEKE JUVENAL M 64

64

32 NTUMBA MUKADI ISAAC M 68

68

33 NYEMBE NGOY PLEINE DE GRACE F 53

53

34 OFUNU SANTONI EXAUCIA F 63

63

35 ONENGE MUTOLO BENEDICTE F 61

61

36 PIPO NZILA MERLINE F 67

67

37 SONGA SONGA ISAAC M 62

62

38 TSHIPAMBA MUBIAYI CEDRIC M 60

60

39 TSHITENGA TSHITENGA ALPHA M 62

62

40 TSHIZANGA TSHIZANGA JENOVIC M 70

70

41 VITA MARCHANO EMMANUEL M 64

64

42 WELO KIANGEBENI RUTH F 68

68

WAKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BALOMBO MABALA ISRAEL M 70

70

2 EBOZA ATOUGO CYNTHIA F 62

62

3 EKOFO BOSAMBA GRACE M 59

59

4 KALIMASI MAMBU DINA F 70

70

5 KASOLE NKETANI IBRAHIM M 66

66

6 KIANA MUINDU GRACIA F 63

63

7 KOLOMATA SEYA EDDY M 58

58

8 LUSILAWU MATONDO PLAMEDIE F 68

68

9 MASUNGI NLEMVO PRINCESSE F 54

54

10 MPUNGI MALENGE DORCAS F 52

52

11 NIONGO TSIMBA MARIA F 59

59

12 NLANDU MUAKA GEMIMA F 58

58

13 NZIMBU KHANDI ADRIEL F 64

64

14 NZIMBU MPUENA SABRINA F 73

73

15 PEMBELE BIMPONDA EDITH F 54

54

16 TSHIBUYU MAKHAKA GEORGINE F 66

66

17 TSHILANDA KAZADI RACHEL F 66

66

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12013 / 101 / 10 / 0

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 AKUMBA ANDOLEY ESTHER F 67

67

2 BAKULU BAKULU BRILLANT M 68

68

3 BAMBOMA KINAYELE CHADRACK M 68

68

4 ENDJONGA NTENDELE KETHIA F 56

56

5 ESIMI FUTU ESAM F 58

58

6 LOKATO BONTIYAE ARMELLE F 54

54

7 LUKOMBO KUNDUKISA MERDI M 65