Bonjour, nous sommes le 28/02/2024 et il est 10 h 21.

   

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 136 / 451

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

KASA-VUBU INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQU

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 02 / 7

7

Participants : 5

5

Réussites : 5

5

ABEDI 1 KALINDE FRANCOIS M 67

67

2 AMISI TAMBWE JOTHAM M 67

67

3 DIYABANZA MAZONO JUNIOR M 70

70

4 MAKETA PETI-PETI M 66

66

5 TIMU MUNDELE GRADY M 62

62

MANTUIDI INSTITUT

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 03 / 5

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

1 DANDI NDUALU TONY M 59

59

2 HAROLD TSHIMBUMBU KLEMPE M 65

65

3 KASUENGE KILAMBA REBECCA F 64

64

4 MABIDI NDONGALA RICHY M 65

65

5 NZUNGULU NDINGA PATRIO M 60

60

MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE

 

Code : 12003 / 102 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

1 ALOMBI ANZO-AGA PATIENCE F 64

64

2 BAMENIKIO BITUMBU KEREN F 65

65

3 ENUA MAMBWEN RAPHAELLE F 68

68

4 KAMENA SAFI ZELIA F 60

60

5 LIMPEMO BOMPOLONGA MARIE-ANG F 70

70

6 MATUBA NDOMBOLOSI CLEMENCE F 68

68

7 MBUYI MUKONGA DANIELLA F 64

64

8 MOKONDJI NOLWENN F 69

69

9 MULAMBA LAINI PRISCILLE F 73

73

10 MULENDA LAPALA JUDITH F 62

62

11 NATHAZI MIEZI EMERAUDE F 68

68

12 NGOLE BONZEMBONGA BENEDICTE F 68

68

13 NGUETE BIWATA EMMANUELLE F 85

85

14 NSINGI DIKEKO MERCI F 70

70

15 NZUBA MASANGA JACQUELINE F 68

68

16 OLWANA OLWANA CLAUDETTE F 75

75

17 SIFA BUSHIRI GLORIA F 62

62

18 TANDU NDEMBE MIRYAM F 71

71

19 TSHILANDA MUKENDI SERENA F 65

65

ABBE LOYA 1 COLLEGE

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 56 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BADIKANGA BONSE NICOLAS M 53

53

2 BASUSU MARIE ELIANE F 64

64

3 BATANTE TSHIMA CHRIST M 52

52

4 EMBELU BATETE MICHEE F 53

53

5 ETELE NDUNGU AUGUSTIN M 50

50

6 FONSECA LANDU LEYA F 53

53

7 ILUNGA KAPITENE BENI M 54

54

8 KABAMBA KUMUAMBA DANIEL M 67

67

9 KABILA KIZEFU M 61

61

10 KAMBUJI IKOMBE GRÂCE F 56

56

11 KAMUANGA TSHITA CONSOLATA F 50

50

12 KANJINGA TCHIANTAMBWE NAOMIE F 52

52

13 KASEMWANA KITENGE HERMAN M 54

54

14 KELA KADIAYI OLGA F 59

59

15 KIALA MALUNDU TYCHIQUE M 57

57

16 KILUKIDI LUMENGO CHRISDA F 55

55

17 KIMEYA OKARANGANG GERZANI F 57

57

18 KISOKA MAVUNGU GEMINA F 52

52

19 KOTA NSUMBU DYNA F 53

53

20 LANDU NYEMBA EMINENCE F 62

62

21 LEMA KANZA NAEL M 63

63

22 LINDIMA LUPINI JONATHAN M 61

61

23 LOHANGANA MBOKA PIERROT M 59

59

24 LUBUNGA NGOMA JANIS M 50

50

25 LUMBU LUTONADIO TYCHIQUE M 56

56

26 LUSAMBA MPEYA GEMIMA F 53

53

27 LUZOLO MENA SAKEM F 59

59

28 MAMBWENI TONDO LARSSON M 59

59

29 MANKULU MFUTILA JOEL M 67

67

30 MAYITUKA EKELA EPHRAIM M 68

68

31 MAYULU EPONO JEMIMA F 52

52

32 MBAYA TSHILOMBO MERDI M 69

69

33 MBIYA MASANKA TEGRA M 55

55

34 MENDE EZECHIEL EZECHIEL M 64

64

35 MISHIKA TSHISHIKU BEATRICE F 51

51

36 MUNGOKO MOPEMBE EMMANUEL M 63

63

37 MUPUNGU KWILU GRÂCE M 59

59

38 MWINYI MAGANGA DELIVE M 68

68

39 N’LABA MUSENDO METU M 72

72

40 NKIDIASALA KINDUMBU ISRAEL M 65

65

41 NKOSI DIENDA STRELA M 50

50

42 NLANDU KANZA JEMIMA F 54

54

43 NSUMBU YEMA DIEU M 66

66

44 NZUZI LELO HENOCK M 63

63

45 PEMBELE KALUVUESI CHRISTIAN M 60

60

46 TAMBWE MBAYO KETSIA F 64

64

47 TSHIBALA TSHIBALA STANY M 51

51

48 TSHILUMBA KALOMBO HENOCK M 52

52

49 TSHITENGE KABALEDI VANESSA F 54

54

50 TSUMBI KIANGEBENI MIRADI M 55

55

51 TUNATABIOKO NGALULA OBED M 72

72

52 TUZOLA JEREMIE JEREMIE M 56

56

53 WASOLUA KISADILA OBED M 50

50

54 WEMBI SHABANI GEORGES M 51

51

55 YAKINI VANTOTO JEANCY M 58

58

56 YOLAMA DJONGA CHRISTIAN M 60

60

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7

 

Réussites : 7

 

1 ASSANI PONYO EXCELLENCE M 56

56

2 BUKASA LUSAMBA DAN M 64

64

3 KALENGAYI KABALA CHARMY M 53

53

4 KAMBALE MOHINDO EXAUCE M 53

53

5 MALANDA MBUNGU YHOURRY M 54

54

6 MUKAMBA MATENDA GUYANE M 54

54

7 MULAGO NGOMA SAMUEL M 63

63

NGIRI-NGIRI INST. SC. ET TECH.

 

Code : 12008 / 102 / 03 / 1

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BANZA MUKALAY GRACIA F 59

59

2 BASIKI KAPIA EXAUCE M 61

61

3 DINZEY FATUMA SEPHORA F 66

66

4 KADIMA NTUMBA HERVE M 59

59

5 KAMBULU KADIMA FABIEN M 66

66

6 KASAY TETE JOSUE M 63

63

7 KATSHAYI KABONGO VINNY M 64

64

8 MANIANGA MANKUTU KETSHIA F 61

61

9 NDAKA KABEYA ERASME M 71

71

10 NDAMBU MWALANG JIMNA M 69

69

11 NSINSA BEKEN JEPHETE M 58

58

12 SAFI ZUHULA BAKWIDELA F 66

66

13 TSHIASAMA BAYUNGA ANGE F 71

71

BAKANJA INSTITUT

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 38 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LONGOLAMAYI IZELANG VINCENT M 52

52

2 MABIALA GEDEON GEDEON M 53

53

3 SAIDI TUBAJIKA ARNOLD M 53

53

4 ZIWANUKA MAMBAKASA DORCAS F 51

51

MONSEIGNEUR MOKE C.S.

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BIDIAKA MATOMINA NEHEMIE M 59

59

2 BILONDA MUKENDI BRENDA F 66

66

3 BRIGETTE ZAWADI ANGELICA F 64

64

4 DIAMBOTE MADULE KETSIA F 62

62

5 DINZEYI NSEYA EMMANUELLA F 59

59

6 ECKOMELA NDAMBA NATHAN M 57

57

7 GANZUMBA KALONJI GAEL M 59

59

8 HUSSEIN RACHID RACHID M 57

57

9 IKOLI YAPEKE JOSEPH M 59

59

10 KABAMBA DIKU BEN M 54

54

11 KALAMBAY KABAMBA JOSIAS M 61

61

12 KALANGA MBUYI GEORGETTE F 63

63

13 KALANGA TSHIBUABUA ESTHER F 53

53

14 KALONJI MUSAMPA MERVO M 58

58

15 KAMBECO KAZADI SHEKINAH M 63

63

16 KINSALA BOSAGE RIANE F 58

58

17 LISONGO MOTONDO EPHRAIM M 64

64

18 LOKADI WENGELE EMMANUEL M 59

59

19 LONYEKE ELONGO DAN M 50

50

20 LUKANU PANGI PLAMEDI M 60

60

21 LUTONAMO KIANSUMBA SAMUEL M 58

58

22 MAKISIKI MABIALA MICHEE M 63

63

23 MALEMBA KADIMA JAEL F 59

59

24 MATONDO PHUATI MARDOCHE M 62

62

25 MAYELA OVENEKE DARLENE F 65

65

26 MULANGA KABEYA PONTIEN M 59

59

27 MULOPO NSIMBA HOSANNA M 60

60

28 NGITA KANO YURI M 65

65

29 NSOLE WAWA ETHEL M 56

56

30 NTUMBA MUKA MERCISE M 62

62

31 NTUMBA NTUMBA JUNIOR M 65

65

32 OKITALUTUMBA SHONGO HENOCK M 62

62

SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL C.S.

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ALI BONZOLA RASIA F 60

60

2 BIRIKO MATONDO MIRANDA M 73

73

3 ESSAY BONKOMO EXAUCE M 67

67

4 LELO NYOMBO JUSTEL M 65

65

5 LOBE NGUNGU BOREL M 62

62

6 LOMBE KABUIKU CHRISTIAN M 67

67

7 LUVENGO APAYI DORCAS F 69

69

8 LUZOLO LUANZAMBI KETSIA F 64

64

9 MANANGA NGIMBI GRACE F 61

61

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 137 / 451

 

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

 

MATUMO 10 KAMBALE PARFAIT M 53

53

11 MUJINGA MBUYI DEBORAH F 65

65

12 MWEYA OMBA JEREMIE M 72

72

13 NGUNZA KAPOMBO EXAUCE M 54

54

14 NKIAMBI MAKENGO EXAUCE M 62

62

15 NTUMBA NONDO GEDEON M 57

57

16 NZEZA NDAMBOMA DANIEL M 59

59

17 PEMBE HANDJILA EDMONDE F 57

57

18 TSHINGUTA NGALA PRECILIA F 53

53

YOLO-SUD INSTITUT

 

Code : 12022 / 102 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BADIKA NSINGI RACHEL F 52

52

2 BULONGO MAMBWE ELIE M 50

50

3 LOFUKIA BALOLA JESUIS M 52

52

4 LOKOMBO TSHIALA LEYLA F 56

56

5 NKOSI SIPULA JEMIMAN F 54

54

BANDALUNGWA INST. SCIENTIFIQUE

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 01 / 9

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DIKASHONGO MUNGANGA ANTHO F 50

50

2 ILUNGA KABAMBA EXAUCE M 64

64

3 KABUYA ILUNGA PATHY M 62

62

4 KAHUMA MATONDO EPHRAIM M 64

64

5 KAKOLA DISANKA MICHEL M 60

60

6 KAPITAO VOKA RINIS M 52

52

7 KISSOKA MABANZA ENOCK M 66

66

8 MATONDO VITA MERDIE F 67

67

9 MUKAWA SAMBIA JACQUES M 70

70

10 PEMBELE ZI-NZAMBI EMMANUEL M 67

67

MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 45 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 44 Dont : 8 F

 

1 ALFAN MOHAMED KALFAN M 73

73

2 BADIBANGA MWAMBA RICHIE M 73

73

3 BANDOMA MVEMBA KEVINE M 74

74

4 BAYA KUMBA EPHRAIM M 67

67

5 BOUKA KILOMBA PRINCE-EDOUARD M 56

56

6 BUITA HAMOUD JOFRAN M 65

65

7 BULENDA MUHAWA CRISPIN M 68

68

8 DIKA KIBANGU PONTIFE M 74

74

9 ELEY NZAU HENOCK M 72

72

10 KABANGE BISSELELE TASOK M 71

71

11 KALAU CHIESA TERYS M 58

58

12 KALEMBA KINGOLO ALPHA M 53

53

13 KAMBA META MARIE-ANGE F 77

77

14 KAMBALA MULAMBA PAUL M 76

76

15 KANKU NSAKALA MANASSE M 72

72

16 KAPINGA MUYAYA MERDIE F 59

59

17 KASA UMBA DAVINA F 70

70

18 KASEYA KAZADI DAN M 53

53

19 KAYUMBA MUKEKWA AARON M 73

73

20 KAYUMBA NSARAZA ELIE M 79

79

21 LETSHU PHINEES ABEL M 80

80

22 LOBO KALOMBO DOUGLAS M 64

64

23 LOMIYA MBULA NISSI F 60

60

24 LUKAU BULAKATI MIRADI M 79

79

25 LUKUSA KALONJI BELIEVE M 74

74

26 LUMBALA MWINAMINAYI ANDY M 64

64

27 LUMUIMBA KIBI CHRISTIAN M 67

67

28 MAKI MWENDAPEKE JONATHAN M 72

72

29 MAMBA MUKENA DANNY M 58

58

30 MBEMBA FREITAS SAMUEL M 69

69

31 MBUNDANI ZA MAKANDA MERDI M 82

82

32 MONGO BOLONDA JAMINE F 73

73

33 MPIANA MUAMBA ELIE M 71

71

34 MUDIAY YOMBO ANASTASIE F 73

73

35 MUKENA LUENDU PAUL M 70

70

36 MUNSAKA KINUANI MANASSE M 64

64

37 MUSOMBE MBUYI DIDISTONE M 75

75

38 MUYUKA NDJAMBA DAVID M 67

67

39 MWAMUKENZA TSHIBI RUTH F 73

73

40 NGOY MANDA NATHAN M 74

74

41 NSASI MAVINGA KEREN F 68

68

42 NYIMI NSENDO TOUSSAINT M 75

75

43 OLENGA WATETE ISAAC M 62

62

44 SUNGULA TSHILENGE ISRAEL M 67

67

SAINT MICHEL COLLEGE

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOZE NZEGO VINNY M 69

69

2 EYENGA NGELE RUTH F 68

68

3 HONOYA AKONGA KETHIA F 72

72

4 ISANGI MUSIANGU MICHEL FIDELE M 69

69

5 KABILA ILUNGA CRAINDI M 69

69

6 KINZUNGU MUGOMBA OBED M 68

68

7 MBOKANI NYOMBIDE TREVIE M 63

63

8 MBOKO OKITO JOHN M 61

61

9 MUAKI KIMBATA DIVINE F 75

75

10 MUNGANGA KUBALI DAVID M 66

66

11 NKIWABONGA KUMBANA BIDAN M 59

59

12 TSHIMANGA MUNDADI EXAUCE M 70

70

SALONGO INSTITUT

 

Code : 12029 / 102 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 9 F

 

1 AYUZA KABONGO BENJAMIN M 68

68

2 BAKISI WAFUANA JUSTHESS F 52

52

3 BATIANA FAMBA ISRAEL M 60

60

4 BOYA MUKENDI GEDEON M 68

68

5 DIEBO BOBO LANDRY M 60

60

6 ESENGO KITOKO ELVIE F 64

64

7 KALONJI WEMBA PETER M 50

50

8 KATENDE MUKUNA PRODIGE M 67

67

9 LITANDA MANGITUKLU JOEL M 60

60

10 LUNTADILA MASAMU MERVIE M 57

57

11 MAKAMBU NGIMBI TAPSI M 71

71

12 MATONDO NSEMI ESDRAS F 63

63

13 MATONDO SAKA HORLINE M 64

64

14 MBANGI TOKO ZACHARIE M 61

61

15 MBUYI LUKANDA ISAAC M 54

54

16 MULEKA KABUYA ANNYTA F 67

67

17 MUSAFIRI FATUMA PATRICIA F 67

67

18 MVITA FUTI CHRISTIAN M 60

60

19 MWAMBA DIKANGALA MANASSE M 58

58

20 MWANZA KUMANDA MOISE M 68

68

21 NDJADDY LOLEKA EXAUCE M 68

68

22 NEEMA BWANA GRACE F 61

61

23 NTONDELE KIMBUNGU MANASSE F 61

61

24 NZENGU KADIMA VAILLANT M 62

62

25 PELE NGOMBO PASCAL M 66

66

26 SEPELA KASSENDE DENISE F 63

63

27 TANDU KUNGI JEPHTE M 68

68

28 VUEMBA NZUNGU GEMIMA F 71

71

ANNA PAOLIZZI COMPLEXE SCOLAIR

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5

 

Réussites : 4

 

1 KALAMBAY MUEBELE HENOCK M 64

64

2 MUPOMPA KAYEMBE SIMEON M 57

57

3 SONIA OLITA MOISE M 69

69

4 TATAA COSTA COSTA M 64

64

PIERRE BOUVET COLLEGE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BANDUKISA NGUFULU EXAUCE M 79

79

2 BILEO LUSANGA RUTH F 73

73

3 BOTAKA ANGBONGA CAMIL M 73

73

4 EBUA MUFILASHI EMMANUELLA F 72

72

5 ENAMA MOBA DEO M 69

69

6 ITUMBO MULUNDU VENERANDA F 72

72

7 KAYEMBE MUDIA DJUBA GUEDALIA M 75

75

8 KAZUMBA MAKAMBO DJOBERTY M 71

71

9 KONSO PIOKA JEREMIE M 73

73

10 MAYELE MOLANO LOVAN M 69

69

11 MPOYI MUKANKU CHARLY M 66

66

12 MULANGY DJUWA EXAUCE M 72

72

SAINTE ANNE COLLEGE

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

 

1 AMANI NYABENDA EMMANUEL M 66

66

2 KAZADI NGOYI SYLVAIN M 74

74

3 LUNDA BINGA JEREMIE M 70

70

4 MABONGO SWARTO SWARTO M 71

71

5 MAYALA PANUPANU JUSTIN M 69

69

6 MBALUKU MOLEMA MOISE M 73

73

7 MUKENDI TSHIBOLA BENEDICTE F 66

66

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 12045 / 102 / 04 / 0

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3

 

1 KALUNDWE MAKOMENO RAPHI M 51

51

2 LAMINE TSHAMALA CISSE M 68

68

3 NKOMBE LOLANGO JHONNY M 68

68