Bonjour, nous sommes le 12/07/2024 et il est 13 h 18.

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 172 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

AVENIR COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 BOLIA BONUA OMER M 76

76

2 KITATA DIMENE DJODJO M 72

72

3 TSHIAMBAMBA NDALA GLOIRE M 70

70

4 TSHIAUKE KABWE WILLY M 70

70

CARDINAL MALULA COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

1 DASILVA SAWI THERESIA F 72

72

2 LUKULA KIMUNGU BRENDA F 75

75

3 VINDU PANI HERLANGE F 75

75

CHARLES KISOLOKELE INSTITUT

Code : 12002 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 10 F

1 ADABWA MOLIMO BENIE F 75

75

2 AISHA MOUSSA AICHETU F 65

65

3 BOBE MATEMBE NINEL F 71

71

4 BOTEFA BABATU MARTINE F 56

56

5 DIANGIENDA BABAKA PRINCE M 76

76

6 KABAZO VUMI PATIENCE F 72

72

7 KAPITA BEFONA GRACIA F 72

72

8 LELY THERESE F 69

69

9 LEMBA MAKABU RABIENNE F 68

68

10 LUKAU LUANZAMBI YANICK M 66

66

11 MBWAYA TSHIMWANGA RUTH F 52

52

12 NSONYI MUKENDI SOLANGE F 72

72

CINQUANTENAIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAI

Code : 12002 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 BAYOKILA MPEZO NEPHTALIE F 71

71

2 MOKE MOPEPE DAN M 66

66

3 MULOMBA KABAMBA ETIENNE M 66

66

4 TANSIA MUNZINGA NAOMIE F 65

65

EMMANUEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BASAWULA MBAKI ROUSEL M 62

62

2 LUMPUVIKA MAMPANGA CHANSAR M 57

57

3 MAKIELE DIANSOMPA DIVINE F 71

71

4 MAKUTA PINDI OLIVIA F 65

65

5 NSUMBU MBALA LANDRY M 63

63

ESPERANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

1 ALAMBO ISRAEL ISRAEL M 66

66

2 BORA TAMBWE JEANNE F 67

67

3 BOTOMBA MBONGO KERENE F 64

64

4 ENGO LEMA ABIGAEL F 71

71

5 KANYINDA MUANDA EXAUCE M 72

72

6 KISUNGU MUMBENDE ISRAEL M 64

64

7 KWABO WAVUMI GEORDELINE F 72

72

8 LINDOMBA MAIMANYAMA SEPHORA F 67

67

9 MASALA DIASUAMA PATRICK M 67

67

10 MINDANA MADAWA GRACE F 64

64

11 MPIMPA KILOLO BERIKIA F 68

68

EXODE COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

1 BANDALUKU BOSIE SYLVAIN M 65

65

2 MAKIESE MBIMBA GERALDINE F 70

70

3 NGULE TOBI PEGUY F 73

73

4 SILA LIGWA LUXIENE F 77

77

MAMA ZOYA GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

1 DEDEMO NDUBOWA MERVEILLE F 69

69

2 KABUYA MUKUMBI BENIE M 73

73

3 KATALAY MASHUWA GLODY M 67

67

4 KIPAMBA KIPAMBA SAMANTHA F 72

72

5 MAKABA WAMBA THIRAS M 78

78

6 MASOTA NGAMAKA PRINCE M 70

70

7 MAVAMBU SEKO AARON M 75

75

8 MAVANGA NEKAKA DORCAS F 63

63

9 MBAKI LILONGE SABRINA F 73

73

10 MUKULUBUNDU MARCEL HERMAN M 72

72

PROSPERINE LYCEE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 31 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 20 F

1 BATEKA JEAN HENOCK M 52

52

2 BOBO ELOLO EDITH F 59

59

3 CIMINA CIMINA EDO M 60

60

4 KABANGA ILUNGA PLAMEDIE F 64

64

5 KAKWATA NAKAHOSA NAOMIE F 60

60

6 KAMONA THERESE BENEDICTE F 71

71

7 KIAYI MBALA ANNY F 58

58

8 KITOKO MABILA GLODY F 61

61

9 LEMBA MIESI JOHNSON M 70

70

10 LOKILO LOKWA PLAMEDI F 52

52

11 LUKOMBO NSIMBA PATRICK M 69

69

12 MABIENGWA NGALASA BETTY F 55

55

13 MASAMBA SUNDA JOSE F 54

54

14 MAVAMBU PEMBELE BENIE F 55

55

15 MBUYI MUTOMBO GRACE F 66

66

16 MBUYI TSHIYAMBA YOLLAND F 59

59

17 MOMBILO KALOKOLA JULIENNE F 58

58

18 MPUTU KILENGAYI FLORIE M 65

65

19 MUKENDI TSHILUMBA GHYCOV M 63

63

20 MVUNZI BUZITU CELES M 56

56

21 MWANZOLA MBOYO AMINATA F 60

60

22 PEMBELE NIANGUNA EUNICE F 60

60

23 SARAH MULIRIRWA RAISSA F 56

56

24 SITA SALAMBIAKU SARAH F 58

58

25 SOKELA MASSAMBA NAOMIE F 63

63

26 TEMBE BAPOTE BALI ESTHER F 66

66

27 TSHEUSI TSHIMANGA PRINCILIA F 61

61

SAINT ROBERT LE GRAND COLLEGE

Code : 12002 / 201 / 10 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

1 ASELI MOSANGI WISDON F 65

65

2 DITUTU KONGOLO MOISE M 64

64

3 KEDIAMBIKU LUVEMBUKA NATHALI F 58

58

4 MANIATA MUSENGA CHRISTIVIE F 58

58

5 MANKASIA MWANZA MERDI F 63

63

6 MBOMBO KATUMBA KETSIA F 60

60

7 MBU BEAUDOUIN PIKA M 72

72

8 MBUMBA MAKHAKA F 64

64

9 MOLOMBE BONDONGA ANAEL F 72

72

10 MPEKO MAYINGA CHRIST M 71

71

11 NSILULU NIAKUNU MATHY F 68

68

12 OKANDJO KONGOLO MIRIAM F 62

62

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12002 / 201 / 11 / 0

Participants : 30 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

1 BANGULA MBILA MBILA F 57

57

2 BENGONGO BOMBOLO DAVID M 62

62

3 BILONDA BITSHIDI BIBI M 62

62

4 DIONGA NGOMA KAGI M 61

61

5 ELUNGI MOKANGO DEBORAH F 65

65

6 KABWE BAKAMBAMBA CARINE F 64

64

7 KAMESA NDUNDU MARIE M 62

62

8 LITOKO LEMBE BLANCHARD M 65

65

9 MADUMA TUKOLA REAGAN F 62

62

10 MAMBUENI BAKU IRENE F 60

60

11 MARIAM MUNYANYA MARIA M 63

63

12 MATUSIMUA MENGA RICHIMIE M 69

69

13 MBENKETE LOFONGE M 68

68

14 MIANDA TSHISWAKA JEMIMA M 67

67

15 NGANDU KALONJI BOB M 62

62

16 NSUNGI MABIALA CHANCELLE F 63

63

17 NTAKU KAZADI ABDOUL M 65

65

18 SIBALE KUNDAKEFE GEMIMA M 60

60

19 TSHAMALA MARCEL M 61

61

20 TSHIYOYI MUANDIA ROGER F 61

61

KIMBUTA INSTITUT 2

Code : 12004 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 58 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 58 Dont : 31 F

1 BAHATI BAMBALATIWE GEDEON M 75

75

2 BAHATI LOKATE EXAUCE M 77

77

3 BOTOMO MBEDI MBEDI F 69

69

4 DIYABANZA KENOSUKE AMIELLE F 78

78

5 EFETSHI BOMPOLONGA DANIELLA M 80

80

6 IBULA MAFUKA NATHAN F 71

71

7 IYAMANGA KABAMBA VICTORINE F 77

77

8 KABANGA KABAMBA DANIELLA f 64

64

9 KABEYA MANDEMBA BRUNO M 67

67

10 KABOMBO TSHIBANGU JONATHAN M 79

79

11 KABONGO KABANTATSHI LAURENT M 75

75

12 KALALA TSHIYOYI DANIEL M 66

66

13 KALONGO LUSA CHRISTENVIE F 77

77

14 KATSHIOMA TENTE RABBI M 76

76

15 KIDIMBU KIAKANDA NACHEDA F 76

76

16 KIDISHO LIFETA DIVIN F 76

76

17 LEMBA TSHIPOYA LILIANE F 77

77

18 LIKONGO ISEKOLONGO DESIRE M 81

81

19 LUVANDE MAYANGA MAYANGA F 69

69

20 LUVUVUAMU SOUZA CHRISTIVIE F 67

67

21 LUZOLO IDIYA NATHALIE F 74

74

22 LUZOLO MAMBWENI ANTONI M 70

70

23 MAFUTA MAKAKA SYLVIE F 61

61

24 MAGONI AKUPE MIRADI F 80

80

25 MAKESILA KANAKUZINGILA JORSINE F 75

75

26 MALOWA MATUMONA ORDI F 72

72

27 MANA MAKWENO MERVEILLE F 79

79

28 MANGIDI KABEMBA GUYCHA M 74

74

29 MATUKA MUAKU MISCALI M 73

73

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 173 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

MBAKA 30 MIANKODILA MERVEDIE F 74

74

31 MBAMBI BUNZE ELIAD M 72

72

32 MBUYI WA KUMWIMBA LAMBERT M 78

78

33 MPEMBE IYOMBE ARISTOTE M 77

77

34 MUKADI MULUMBA REDDY M 78

78

35 MUKANU MBUNGU SAMUEL M 80

80

36 MUKWABIANDI MILANDU ALPHA F 71

71

37 MUNONGO KULAKISA ABIGAEL M 77

77

38 MUYOMBO PINDI JOEL M 71

71

39 MWANZA DIVINE DIVINE F 70

70

40 MWANZA MAYAMBA GUYLAIN M 69

69

41 NKOSI MAMBOTE MAMBOTE M 79

79

42 NSUMBU NSUMBU EUNISE F 58

58

43 NTUMBA LUKUSA ELIE M 82

82

44 NZAKUTALA ZEYI MERDIE F 69

69

45 NZAMBA KATALI ALEX M 74

74

46 NZUZI NKAMA MARTINE F 78

78

47 PAMBU KINTAWUZI MARCO M 67

67

48 POLA TSHIKUDI ANNA F 71

71

49 ROZA MUSA ROSA F 73

73

50 SEFU SAIDI SAIDO M 75

75

51 SILIMU ISSA GASPARD M 51

51

52 TEMBOLE PAFU GETRUDE F 66

66

53 TEZO MUNDELE ANASTASIE F 79

79

54 TSHIMBALANGA TSHIBAMBE DEBOR F 77

77

55 TSIMBA NGOMA MARTHE F 79

79

56 TULA BAYETULA REBECCA F 74

74

57 TUVIDIBIOKO MAKENGO PRISCA F 65

65

58 UUCI UKUMU UKUMU M 82

82

LEMBO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12004 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F

1 BAZIKI LEONTINE BLANDINE F 73

73

2 BOMOY MARIE PATRICIA F 74

74

3 EMBONGO SHAMBA RODRIGUE M 68

68

4 KITENGE PEMBA SISCA F 51

51

5 LUTUANGU KADY NEPHTALIE F 70

70

6 MAFUTA NZIAMA DIAMANT F 64

64

7 MBATA BUKAKA MOISE M 71

71

8 META MUSOKO GEMIMA F 57

57

9 TSHOWA MARIE-JEANNE NKITA F 75

75

10 YOYA NDONGALA JASON F 67

67

LODJA INSTITUT

Code : 12004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

1 AENA LIATA EDWIGE F 80

80

2 BANKENI BALITA JIPSI F 50

50

3 BENABIABU KAMUANGA HONORINE F 78

78

4 BEYA BUKASA PATSHIELY F 71

71

5 BOMPETI KOSO JONATHAN M 65

65

6 INGO MAFINI PANOL M 73

73

7 KANKOLONGO MUTOMBO JEMIMA F 71

71

8 KASONGO MAMBA MARTIN M 71

71

9 KIBANGULA KAKASHI GETRUDE F 79

79

10 KUNA NDOMBASI RUTH F 74

74

11 LISANGI MONONGO GABRIEL M 81

81

12 LOOSE YOSIYA EMMANUEL M 60

60

13 MBUYI NTUMBA RACHEL F 71

71

14 MENAMA SOMANA RABBI M 72

72

15 NGALULA BIALUSE RACHEL F 76

76

16 NTITA SAMBO ISAAC M 73

73

17 TSHIMANGA NTUMBA JONATHAN M 71

71

NAKIHINGA LYCEE

Code : 12004 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 10 F

1 BOTAYI NKOSI EZECKIEL M 70

70

2 KANKU KAYEMBE MECHACK M 73

73

3 KANKU NDAYE DORCAS F 51

51

4 KASENDWE BUKOPO WILLANGE F 79

79

5 KATEMO TCHITENGOY GABRIEL M 72

72

6 LONDENDE TOEBONGA DJENNY F 67

67

7 LUMU KAYUMBA LUCIE F 63

63

8 LUTEKE MAYAMBA LAURETTE F 65

65

9 MATINA GASTON ELIE M 69

69

10 MATOTA DIANZENZA STEVE M 69

69

11 MBAVU OMOMBO DANIELLA F 65

65

12 MBUYI KAZADI JOSEPH M 73

73

13 MBUZI NDOZI MIRADIE F 75

75

14 MOBHE LISUKU STEVEN M 72

72

15 MOSENGO ICHAN ANDRE M 70

70

16 MUKEFU ALAMBA CHARLES M 68

68

17 NDONGALA RIKARDO RICKY M 77

77

18 NGITA NZINGA RENEDY M 67

67

19 NGOMA KUMEZA EUPHRAIM M 52

52

20 NSIMBA NDOMBASI NESKEENS M 74

74

21 OMBA NGONGO LUCIE F 55

55

22 PAMBU LEMBI FANNY F 73

73

23 PHEMBA NGOMA HOMELIE F 71

71

POUPONNIER INSTITUT

Code : 12004 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 LUNGA LUMENGO SYLVIE F 69

69

2 MBUSA LIKIMBA FISTON M 61

61

3 MEMBA BAKOKA EXAUCEE F 60

60

4 MUNGONDI BUEYA DIVINE F 63

63

5 SANJIA AMISI CHARMANT M 78

78

TUSEVO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12004 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 95 Dont : 38 F

Réussites : 79 Dont : 31 F

1 ALIO SENGA ANNIE F 67

67

2 BADIANJILA TSHIBUYI MAMY F 71

71

3 BAWULA MAYULULA ELIE M 60

60

4 BOWA KASONGO GUILLAUME M 68

68

5 BUNDU TAMBA BELANGE F 68

68

6 DIAFUANANA BATOBA DELIVRANCE F 74

74

7 DIANE KIALA FATIM F 72

72

8 DIMBI NGIMBI FRANCK M 70

70

9 DOMU DOWO DANIEL M 64

64

10 KABOBA MUKWO ROGER M 68

68

11 KAMBU MAKUIKA LOUIS M 72

72

12 KAMULETE TSHIBAMBE ALDI M 78

78

13 KANSELE MOISE BENI M 55

55

14 KASANDA KASANDA NICO M 65

65

15 KASIALA NZUZI ELYSE F 74

74

16 KIBETI NDOMBASI ESTHER F 66

66

17 KINKELA TIRI CHENCELVIE F 52

52

18 KINOMBE KATUMBA MARDOCHE M 60

60

19 KISUKA LISONGO LIONEL M 66

66

20 KOUWA DIEUROLL RICHARD M 63

63

21 KUDIPIKA KALUMBU HADASSA F 66

66

22 KUEDIATUKA KUZULU JEAN M 66

66

23 LANDU MAKOSUKILA METOU M 68

68

24 LELO VUVU BENIE M 61

61

25 LENZO KIPUIDI LISETTE F 71

71

26 LIKPONZO MOBEKISIE JONIS M 70

70

27 LOKUMU MOYO OLIVE F 54

54

28 LOMAMI WENEMO CHARLY M 63

63

29 LUKANDA SAMUEL SAMI M 71

71

30 LUVUNGA KUBADIKA PAPY M 78

78

31 LUVUNGA SITA JACQUES M 69

69

32 LUYINDULA USHINDI ONYX M 71

71

33 MABOKE ALIMASI CLAUDINE F 66

66

34 MALONDA MANANGAJOSEPHINE F 50

50

35 MASUNDA VINDU DADY M 50

50

36 MBAKI NSALAMOSI CHRISTOLI M 56

56

37 MBENGA MOKONZA ODETTE F 67

67

38 MBENZA MUANDA EDMOND M 55

55

39 MBOMI NANDO CHRISTINE F 67

67

40 MBUNGU KUELA ALEXIS M 53

53

41 MENGI MATANGI DIEU-MERCI M 65

65

42 MIANDA KABULA ESTHER F 71

71

43 MITIMA GLORIA GLODI M 69

69

44 MITUA MUETSHI JOSEPHINE F 54

54

45 MITUA OSEYA AIMEE F 52

52

46 MITWA – WA – MITWA WILLY M 68

68

47 MOBULI ETAMONGO EDITH F 70

70

48 MPUTU ISRAEL ISRAEL M 58

58

49 MUBIKAYI MUBIKAYI BRUNO M 70

70

50 MUINI TEKA ABEL M 69

69

51 MUKOKO YESSI M 71

71

52 MUNDELE KABASU JUNIOR M 68

68

53 MUNIANGA MBONGO NADINE F 52

52

54 MUTUNGIYA NZANGA MIRIAM F 71

71

55 NDEFI INKANI JEANCY M 54

54

56 NGOLO SASI ELYSEE F 62

62

57 NSASI MUANDA EMMANUEL M 53

53

58 NSELE MATONDO JOSAPHAT M 70

70

59 NSIANGANI SUZANE LINDA F 66

66

60 NSITU TSIMBA DONNEL M 66

66

61 NTOYA GAMALIEL GAMALIEL M 71

71

62 NTUMBA TSHILUMBA CHIKINA M 63

63

63 NZAU MANDUNDU JOSEPHINE F 50

50

64 NZUZI MAKOSIKILA DEBORAH F 76

76

65 OHAKI KALOMBO DAMAS M 73

73

66 POBA DIMBADU FALONE F 69

69

67 RIZIKI MUSIMBWA ANGELE F 71

71

68 SIMBU MBENZA JONATHAN M 60

60

69 THATUKA MANDUNDU GERMAINE F 67

67

70 TITO KAWATA ANGE M 50

50

71 TSHIONY TSHIONY ISA M 68

68

72 VANGU MAVINGA JEANCY M 74

74

73 VINDU BAKAKANA FILS M 72

72

74 VUVU LELO EDITH F 51

51

75 WONDA MUIMBA PATRICK M 51

51

76 YANGUNZA MIMBE DEBORAH F 72

72

77 YEMBONGO ZONGO RUFI M 64

64

78 ZANGIKA NSIKU PLAMEDIE F 71

71

79 ZOLA PUKULUKULU JONATHAN M 67

67

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12004 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 58 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 18 F

1 EMUNGU KITOKO MARRION M 63

63

2 MAKIESE LUKULA GERMISE F 64

64

3 MANSONI ISIDORE JORDAN M 54

54

4 MANZAMBI KANZA MAMIE F 66

66

5 MANZANGA LISEMBO ELIE M 60

60

6 MASANKA IFUMA ARMANDINE F 62

62

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 174 / 451

451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

12

MASHALA 7 BIDUAYA GABRIEL M 69

69

8 MASSAMBA NDEDI BEVERLYS F 66

66

9 MAVITA MUTONI JORDAN M 72

72

10 MAVITA PINDI ALAIN M 69

69

11 MBANDU LUMINUKU ALINE F 65

65

12 MBELU TSHISUAKA DORCAS F 62

62

13 MBOBO KIBUTU LEONELLE F 63

63

14 MBUMBA NAWEJ CHRISTIAN M 64

64

15 MONDONDO ENGBANGU SIMON M 65

65

16 MUKENA TSHINTU ISAAC M 60

60

17 MUNTUMPE LOSHI JULIENNE F 55

55

18 MUTEBA MUTEBA REMY MARCEL M 65

65

19 MWELWA MOLONGI GLODY M 73

73

20 MWENI MANU THOMAS M 60

60

21 NDINGA NTUMBA EDITH F 52

52

22 NGALAMULUME BENDI TIMOTHE M 72

72

23 NGOLO KIMBUTA SHADRACK M 52

52

24 NGOY BIMASHA LUMIERE F 62

62

25 NGOY TSHABOLA MAO F 66

66

26 NSEYA LUBOTA THERESE F 61

61

27 NSUALA MBISI OBED F 62

62

28 NZANZA KIPULU MAXIME M 59

59

29 ONGENDA EKOTO GRACIA F 67

67

30 RAMAZANI BIN RAMAZANI JULIEN M 66

66

31 SANYA NGWEF DANIEL M 69

69

32 SEKE LUSAU KODJO M 58

58

33 SONGO NGUVULU MIKA F 68

68

34 SUAMI MAFUTA DORCAS F 56

56

35 SUNKOTO MAHAMBU TRESOR M 50

50

36 TSHIMBABE MEDI DORCAS F 69

69

37 WEMBO WEMBO JULES M 64

64

38 YAMBENGIA DINDIA ISRAEL M 67

67

39 ZAKINDI LUMPEMPE DADA F 61

61

DEBORAH LYCEE

Code : 12007 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

1 BATEKO LOKULI SEPHORA F 69

69

2 BEKELI BALOKI BENEDITH F 53

53

3 KIBAZOLA NTANTU RABBY M 56

56

4 LIKUWO BOFIFA NAOMIE F 64

64

5 LUSHISHA EFRAIME TONY M 68

68

6 MASENGE MANISA RAISA F 53

53

7 MATUBA MOKANDO ISRAEL M 60

60

8 MAYEMBA KAMBU DIEULEVE M 61

61

9 NKONGOLO TSHIBANGU HENOCK M 63

63

10 NKUNGA MAYEMBA VINY M 67

67

11 OWENDIYONGO SOLOMO JENNY F 60

60

12 WUMBA NDEKE ELISEE BRENDEL F 55

55

LOKULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12007 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 25 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 22 Dont : 11 F

1 ABEDI NSUMBU BENI M 75

75

2 AMBA NBOLIA EXAUCEE F 66

66

3 BOKA NSENGA PRIDEE F 75

75

4 BULENGA BULENGA EXAUCE M 81

81

5 DINA TENDA ESTRVELINE F 60

60

6 EMBO NGANI BERNADETTE F 74

74

7 IKOMBA MAKIESE PLAMEDI M 71

71

8 KAJINGU KASHAMA RICHARD M 79

79

9 KAO DINGANGA CHRIST M 64

64

10 KEMALANDU KIAVI JONAS M 72

72

11 MAKAMBO NGUNZA GLODI M 62

62

12 MALEMBU NZONZI ARLETTE F 72

72

13 MANOKA MUMBELA PLAMEDI F 75

75

14 MAWANA YUMBI SAGESSE M 68

68

15 MBENZA MBUNGU DIVINE F 69

69

16 MBUBIKA DIYAKALA BELLE F 66

66

17 MENGI MAKENGO EXAUCEE F 69

69

18 NIAMBUNDU MOBETI ANNA F 82

82

19 NSAKA NDUNDU VOLDIE M 53

53

20 NSIBU BUKAKA ESTEVIE M 59

59

21 NZOLELE NDOSIMU RABBI M 54

54

22 ZUDI MPIMPA JULIE F 60

60

VICTOIRE INST. SC. & PEDA.

Code : 12007 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 68 Dont : 30 F

Réussites : 68 Dont : 30 F

1 AKSANTI KALUMUNA DIEU-MERCI M 65

65

2 ASSANI DJUNGA KASIMU M 68

68

3 BABAITO HATUWA ENOCK M 73

73

4 BAMBA MBAKI MI-JOSEE F 62

62

5 BAMBALE OFONA GEORGETTE F 54

54

6 BAMONIMO KASONGO KEREN F 72

72

7 BAMWANGI ISAMBOYO GEORGINA F 60

60

8 BEKO BOMOLO ESTHER F 61

61

9 BETAMBA EALE EXAUCEE F 65

65

10 BIAKASASA KABONGO MATHY M 64

64

11 BOBULU BOPONDE DANIEL M 65

65

12 BOTELI BOLONGO JOSUE M 63

63

13 BUSE MALASI JISCA F 71

71

14 DJAMBA OKOKO CALEB M 59

59

15 FATOU MBUYI SUZIANE F 59

59

16 KABASELE MAMA EVODIE F 56

56

17 KABEYA MUKENDI ERICK M 66

66

18 KALALA BILOMBA GLOIRE M 61

61

19 KALALA MUKENDI PATY M 57

57

20 KALAMBAYI NGOYI ASA M 69

69

21 KALONJI KILORI GEDEON M 62

62

22 KALONJI MUYAPANDI PLAMEDI M 62

62

23 KAMWANYA KAZEMBA RACHEL F 69

69

24 KANKU KALUBUNDA JOYCE F 62

62

25 KASHALA MPIANA HENOCK M 63

63

26 KASHINGI NGOYI MERVEILLE F 56

56

27 KAVIRA MARDOFU SANDRA F 61

61

28 KAYOWA MUKUNA NAOMIE F 66

66

29 KAZADI LAMA TEGRA M 61

61

30 KIDIMBU SALAMAO DONDY F 66

66

31 KINDUELO NZINGA BENEDICTE F 62

62

32 LINDA CHITULU FLORENCE F 66

66

33 LITEMA LOBOLA ALINE F 69

69

34 LUMPUNGU NYEMBO JEPHTE M 65

65

35 LUTULU LUANZAMBI PATHY M 68

68

36 MABIALA MPELA DAVID M 61

61

37 MAMBU NSALA CLIVER M 64

64

38 MANGAYA TEMBO HELENA F 63

63

39 MANZAMBI MVUENDI BENEDICTE F 76

76

40 MASIYA MAKENGO KERENE F 65

65

41 MATA YOGANDE MICHELANGE M 67

67

42 MATENSI KITETE CHRISTIAN M 66

66

43 MBAYA NGOLE DJULIA F 62

62

44 MBOLU NGOMA DIEU MERCI M 64

64

45 MBUYAMBA MUKONKOLE FISTON M 62

62

46 MIMONA NKAMA GLORIA F 57

57

47 MPELO NKUNGA ELIE M 68

68

48 MPUTU LUKUSA DIVINE F 60

60

49 MUKOKO VICTOR JEPHTE M 60

60

50 MUYUMBA MUZURI CRISPIN M 68

68

51 MWAMBA KALONJI ISRAEL M 57

57

52 NGOY WA NGOY ERICK M 64

64

53 NITU KEBA ROBEN M 65

65

54 NZANGULA KANDOLO ENOCH M 63

63

55 OLUVAR BOMPETE CAROL M 63

63

56 SIDONI DJUMA SEPHORA F 61

61

57 SUNDA UNZE CHARLY M 59

59

58 TAMBWE WAMBA JOSHUA F 68

68

59 TONA AMANI ISRAEL M 64

64

60 TSHIBUYI LUKUYI DIEU-MERCI M 73

73

61 TSHILEMBA TSHIBUABUA ORNELA F 58

58

62 TSHILOMBO MUKUDI EMILE M 72

72

63 TSHOLA FUNDI AUGUSTIN M 67

67

64 TSOTSA LAWU PATRICIA F 57

57

65 TUZOLANA VAKINDAMBA MICHAEL M 55

55

66 WINU LINDONDO CHLOE F 65

65

67 WUTEDJI ILELA GRACIA F 72

72

68 YANGANA GAMA YAN M 67

67

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12007 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 KELELA ISETI REGUY M 60

60

2 MASENGU KABEMBA CHANTAL F 62

62

3 MAYAMBA SINDANI MARIE-NOELLE F 66

66

4 MUKOMBO NDONGO DORIS M 68

68

5 MUNDEMBA NDONZAU CHRISTIAN M 64

64

6 MWANZA BIYILA MOISE M 67

67

7 NSIMBA CLEMENT CLEMENT M 62

62

8 SIKO OBANGA ISAAC M 67

67

9 TETIDIO KILAPAMBA BENI M 60

60

10 TULENDA INIONGI CYNTHIA F 61

61

ABBE LOYA 1 COLLEGE

Code : 12008 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 59 Dont : 34 F

Réussites : 57 Dont : 33 F

1 ANASEMA KAMA OSCAR M 60

60

2 BAKULA MATONDO RESENE M 70

70

3 BANZUELE NSIBUENA MERVEILLE F 67

67

4 BOLAMBA LIBENDELE BELLANGE F 70

70

5 BOLIPA BOLANGOLI JEMIME F 59

59

6 DANGI KIAMBU ERICK M 67

67

7 FWAMBA MANGABU CHRIST-EN-VIE F 62

62

8 GONDA YONGO JADELINE F 73

73

9 KABAYI BOPE LIONEL M 67

67

10 KALALA NTUMBA NATHAN M 57

57

11 KAMAK KONGOLO EPHRAIM M 60

60

12 KAMUANGA MPUTU MELIANA F 67

67

13 KASONGO BOSOMBO DAN M 73

73

14 KASONGO MIKE GLODY M 64

64

15 KAWALA KAVUNDA ANASTASIE F 65

65

16 KENGE KUENGO KETHIA F 60

60

17 KIMBANGU TUNGA SIMON M 67

67

18 KISOKA KALEMBA EPHRAIM M 52

52

19 KIWASISILWA PENGE DJOYCE F 63

63

20 KIZOLA SUNDA GLORITHA F 68

68

21 KOYALODI SOPO SUZANNE F 53

53

22 KUMBU MAMOSSO THOMY M 57

57

23 KUZOMA MUMBANDA MAGOP F 71

71

24 KUZOMA NSEKI LAMAIDIE F 57

57

25 LUBADIKA DIEYIVANGA GEDEON M 66

66

26 LUKELU NDONGA JOSUE M 60

60

27 LUTUMBA NKANSA ARSENE M 52

52

28 LUZOLO LUA NZAMBI CHRISTQUIVIE F 64

64

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 175 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

MAKIESE 29 DIBASOLA EVODIE F 66

66

30 MALEKO NSEKA RUTH F 52

52

31 MASSAMPU TSHIAKA EXAUCE M 50

50

32 MATENDO LUYOBISA OLIVIER M 73

73

33 MBATI MENAYAME MONIQUE F 65

65

34 MBEMBA KANDA RUTH F 62

62

35 MBUMBA KIBINDA BLISE F 55

55

36 MPELEKWA ABONZIKA URSILA F 58

58

37 MUANDU KIZEFU ESTHER F 63

63

38 MULOPO MWANAHUTA ROMAIN M 58

58

39 MUSALA MBOMA RACHEL F 68

68

40 MUSENGA MBANDU PRODIGE F 63

63

41 MUSUAMBA LOWALA NEPHTALIE F 67

67

42 MUTOMBO KAKANDA CHRISTIAN M 65

65

43 NGANA ASA ALLEGRESSE F 65

65

44 NGINDU VETO GEMIMA F 65

65

45 NGOMBO MODIMBA KEREINE F 67

67

46 NLANDU NGANGU KETSIA F 64

64

47 NSIAMANGITUKA KULA PRINCILIA F 74

74

48 NTABI MANDIANGU SYMPHORIEN M 67

67

49 NZEZA KONGOLO MOISE M 57

57

50 NZEZA WASONGOLUA BENI M 64

64

51 OMPEY BASELE TYCHIQUE M 72

72

52 TAMBIKILA KAMISA HORNELA F 56

56

53 TOKA JOB JOB M 60

60

54 TUZEY MATUSALA PAVODI M 65

65

55 VINZA MBULU KETSIA F 71

71

56 WUMBA NDALA F 54

54

57 YALA NKUNI GEMIMA F 65

65

KASA-VUBU LYCEE 2

Code : 12008 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 29 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 28 F

1 BUMA MAYELE NOETHY F 81

81

2 DIKOKO MANSEKU EXAUCEE F 73

73

3 DIMBISI TEWA AUDILIA F 69

69

4 KAKU JOSIANE JOSSIANE F 66

66

5 KINDEMBA NKUNA GABELLE F 69

69

6 LAMBI MADUKA FAUGUY F 78

78

7 LEMBA MUJINGA JULIA F 67

67

8 LINGOSO YAFUNGA GLORIANE F 62

62

9 LUMANA KONGO BEMIMA F 67

67

10 LUMENGO NGAMBOKO SYNTICHE F 76

76

11 LUSAKU DIVAVA PLAMEDIE F 75

75

12 MAKUNA TONGOMA DIVINE F 70

70

13 MAMBOTE JEANNE JEANNE F 75

75

14 MAMPUYA NSENGA MARNIE F 79

79

15 MANTUILA NGUDIANGANI BLESSING F 69

69

16 MATELE FAIDA L’OR F 74

74

17 MATONDO SAKILA BENIE F 68

68

18 MOKAMAYOLA MPIA BENIE F 74

74

19 MOKOMBA JERUSHA JERUSHA F 72

72

20 MUKUNE MUTALE RUTH F 68

68

21 NDAYA MWAMBA GRACE F 65

65

22 NKEMBI KINANGA KERENE F 60

60

23 TOMATALA TADI GEMIMA F 72

72

24 TSHIAMA MATUMONA GRACIA F 69

69

25 TSHIBANDA MUSASA KERENE F 70

70

26 TSHISUAKA DILENGA BENEDICT F 56

56

27 VEWENDA UMBA BENIE F 71

71

28 WASSO BUAKALA CLAUVELYNE F 70

70

MAMAN MVETE BIBI LYCEE

Code : 12008 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 7 F

1 BIATO MOSANGA LAURENTINE F 70

70

2 BONGO WISONI KEVIN M 75

75

3 BUETUSA MBUZI MIRADIE F 74

74

4 FULAKANDA BUTU KERENE F 70

70

5 MAKANI PANDA PERPETUE F 67

67

6 MAKIESE MAMBU SEPHORA F 73

73

7 MAMONEKENE LUKOMBO SARAH F 69

69

8 TSHIBWABWA KITA ESTHER F 75

75

MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE

Code : 12008 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 27 Dont : 27 F

Réussites : 27 Dont : 27 F

1 BAKAY BAMONGO PERPETUE F 79

79

2 BAMPA KEDIVILAKO SAMANTHA F 70

70

3 DOSSOU BAYI JEMIMA F 72

72

4 FATUMA ULUNGU FLORENCE F 80

80

5 KANDA KAJA KELLY F 81

81

6 KASONGA ODIA EUNIE F 77

77

7 KAYUWA KABEDI EMMANUELLA F 74

74

8 KYAMBA KAVIRA BENITHA F 73

73

9 LASSA MIESI SEPHORA F 74

74

10 LUSIEKIOVANA ZOLA KEREN F 75

75

11 LUZUA MISENGA GERTRUDE F 72

72

12 MAKIESE KAZADI ESTHER F 71

71

13 MASUDI NGALULA GRADIE F 74

74

14 MAZAYAKANA LUVUMA CLAIRE-LISE F 79

79

15 MBUKU NKOSHI JEDIDIA F 76

76

16 META WA BUISHA SORHEA F 68

68

17 MIZELE KITONDO BELANGE F 76

76

18 MPUTU BIDUAYA BERNADETTE F 71

71

19 NGOMA MOUDOUARE KETSIA F 70

70

20 NKOJI TSHIKA JOYCES F 70

70

21 N'LEMVO BOKA DHANEVE F 66

66

22 NYALILONZOKA AMAY RUTH F 76

76

23 NZANGAMA LUSANDU EMMANUELA F 78

78

24 NZIMA KANDA MAGDALA F 72

72

25 NZWANGA MEDELO BENETTE F 74

74

26 OKONDO MANZEKE MARIA F 79

79

27 OTSHUDI OTEMA TABITHA F 73

73

NSINGI GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12008 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 91 Dont : 39 F

Réussites : 82 Dont : 35 F

1 AZIPENZA ALGOSO DARIUS M 79

79

2 BAMPA BITSHIKA MIRATOUS F 70

70

3 BANSIMBA TUKADI EXAUCE M 67

67

4 BIOTA MBUAKI TEGRA M 64

64

5 BIYENGA MBOKONZE EXAUCE M 67

67

6 BOFIO LOFOMBO JORDAN M 72

72

7 BOYELE AMBA REBECCA F 73

73

8 BOYOKOLA INNGANGE JACK M 73

73

9 BWESI MPATA KETSHIA F 80

80

10 DIASONAMA NKOKO EMERANCE F 75

75

11 DITUKAYAKO MATHY EVODIE F 78

78

12 GOWA MENGA GEMIMA F 64

64

13 IMBOTO BONIENGA MARIAME F 78

78

14 IRUND MBAK – A - MULAND GAD M 73

73

15 KABUIKU MATUMONA GLORIA F 67

67

16 KASUKU NTOYA ARISTOTE M 69

69

17 KAZAZE BUNDUKI ESPOIR M 70

70

18 KIALA DOMINGO ABEL M 76

76

19 KIDEBULA LOUISE BIENVELLANCE F 74

74

20 KIFU JEANCY JEANCY M 76

76

21 KIMAYI DON JONATHAN M 72

72

22 KINKELA MAKANZU KIM’S M 65

65

23 KONDE DON DON M 80

80

24 KUTOMA MENA GRACIA F 64

64

25 LEMO MANZALA FINE F 78

78

26 LUBONDO MBIYAVANGA LEANCE F 60

60

27 LUKISA MAZOWA GABRIEL M 82

82

28 LULA LANDU MECHACK M 67

67

29 LUMPANA SIDIDIO JEANSMIE F 78

78

30 LUNIANGA NGANGA MOUSSA M 74

74

31 LUSUKU MWELA RUTH F 65

65

32 LUVUVAMU ZAKALUKA DIEUVIE F 76

76

33 LUZAMA LANANA PLAMEDIE F 68

68

34 MABANZILA ILENDA ISAAC M 54

54

35 MAKESA LANDU BENEDICTE F 75

75

36 MAKIESE GEMA CELESTINE F 79

79

37 MAKIESE MATA SYNTHIA F 53

53

38 MAKUIKILA GODE RENEDIE M 73

73

39 MALEKA LOMBI BENE F 70

70

40 MANA MALUNDAMA BERLINE F 73

73

41 MANZAMBI BOLE GRACIA F 72

72

42 MASADILA MPUTU DERVIE M 78

78

43 MATADI KABOBELE KEVIN M 58

58

44 MATOMINA TSHINGANI JEREMIE M 71

71

45 MAWESI ISONGOSA KERRY M 63

63

46 MAYALA MAMPANGU JENOVIE M 55

55

47 MAYALA NSINGI RUTH F 69

69

48 MAYEMBA MAWUNA CARMEL F 82

82

49 MAYINGA MAMPUYA BENEDICTE F 75

75

50 MBALA KUSUNGILA JOSEPH M 67

67

51 MBELA KIZINGA EXAUCE M 73

73

52 MBIDI RAPHAEL JEREMIE M 64

64

53 MBUNGU MAKIESE JUVINCIE M 76

76

54 MENGI MATUVILA SHEKINAH F 69

69

55 MILANDU NDUNGI PLAMEDI M 67

67

56 MILEKO MARTINE GLADIS F 77

77

57 MINGELA NSINGI RABBY M 82

82

58 MPAKA NDELE JEANPIE M 76

76

59 MPOYI ALIMASE ISAAC M 68

68

60 MPOYI BITHIDI PLAMEDI M 70

70

61 MUKANGU NZOLA M 68

68

62 MUNDEMBA MBYAVANGA MERDIE M 70

70

63 MUSOKO TSHIBANGU HONORE M 57

57

64 MUYEKITA MUALUMA SAMUEL M 69

69

65 MWIMBU MUZINGA MARCELINE F 75

75

66 NDALA MUTOMBO RIGUENE M 69

69

67 NGANA DIBANDI GLOIRE M 71

71

68 NGANA NSIALA FERDINAND M 65

65

69 NGIMBI DITUBA JONATHAN M 76

76

70 NGINDU LINA CHANCE F 72

72

71 NSEKA MARIE CHRISTIVIE F 73

73

72 NSONA YANGA DIVINE F 71

71

73 NZONGO MAWANGOYISA SEPHORA F 67

67

74 NZONGO MBELE SEPHORA F 53

53

75 OBAMBI CEMALO VINNY M 55

55

76 PETEMBE KABONGO NATHAM M 79

79

77 POBA NDONDA DIVINE F 76

76

78 SAKASAKA MUDIKONGO CHANCE F 76

76

79 SENGELE ANDRE ANDRE M 68

68

80 SINGIKA MFUMU JOSUE M 78

78

81 SONGISA KIWULA TEGRAS M 74

74

82 TUZOLANA NDONGALA CALVIN M 81

81

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 176 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE

Code : 12011 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 19 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

1 ALIMASI BAHATI REBECCA F 59

59

2 BASIMA LUSAKIVANA DJOSS F 75

75

3 BISALU MUANZA JORDY M 73

73

4 DIAKESE KUASA NOELLA F 82

82

5 FUMBA KABANGU DAVID M 71

71

6 KABONGO SABUE LE BIEN M 66

66

7 KAKIESE ILUAYI BRIDEL M 77

77

8 KIBINDA MBALA CONSOLATE F 81

81

9 LABY WANGA KEREN F 78

78

10 LITHO NKULU PLAMEDI M 77

77

11 LIWAWA MONZEWA CYNTHIA F 78

78

12 MALU ILUNGA NOELLA F 56

56

13 MAMBU MAYAMBA DEBORAH F 68

68

14 MOSEKA MONGA SEPHORA F 77

77

15 NGOLU LULA CHRISTEVIE F 72

72

16 SADIKI MANGAZA CHARLOTTE F 79

79

17 SENGI KASIO JOSEPH M 65

65

18 TUZITANA NDOSIMAO ISAAC M 55

55

19 YOMBO MBAKI ELIA F 73

73

FRANCOPHONE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12011 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F

1 AMISI HOUSSEN BITULU M 73

73

2 BABADILA TSHITENGE MATHY F 75

75

3 BAYAMBA KALENDA SAMY M 76

76

4 BIBI NSONA DORCAS F 77

77

5 BULA NGASWE ANNIE F 71

71

6 DIHAMBE OKOKA HENRIETTE F 69

69

7 ETINDA EKELA CARINE F 75

75

8 IMBONDA MARIA MARIA F 71

71

9 LUZOLO MAKENGO EXAUCIA F 77

77

10 MATETA GATE VOLDI M 81

81

11 MATONDO KWANZAMBI JOSUE M 83

83

12 MBUDI DIMUNDU CLEMENTINE F 74

74

13 MUNZELE MWANZA M 76

76

14 NKOBA YOKA RUTH F 76

76

15 RADJABU ISMAIL ISMAIL M 80

80

16 TSHIABU MUBENGA BLESSING F 76

76

GEORGES MUKE 2 COLLEGE

Code : 12011 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 15 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 10 F

1 ANGAPITO MEBA M 67

67

2 BIKOKI KINKENDO MERDI M 57

57

3 BIKUNDA MWANZA IMOURANE M 56

56

4 BUKASA KAZADI CALEB M 66

66

5 CHAMARA AMANI DANIEL M 57

57

6 DIMBUNDU NZUIKI LEVITES M 59

59

7 KABEMBA KALOMBO JUNIOR M 64

64

8 KALALA HOGBA CARMELLY F 52

52

9 KOTO LIPANGI PRINCILIA F 60

60

10 KUNA NZONGO EVODIE F 53

53

11 LELE MUZABA CHRISTIAN M 62

62

12 LEMBA KIAMANA NATHAN M 59

59

13 LUBUELE KAKOWA ASNATH F 61

61

14 LUTUMBA LUZOLO F 56

56

15 MUBOMBI SOBOLAY MARTINI M 60

60

16 MUKEBA KAYEMBE M 61

61

17 MUKWA FUTILA CHADRACK M 61

61

18 MUSIANGU MAFUTA ELIKYA M 58

58

19 NSIMBA MEYA MIRNA F 64

64

20 NYEBATE MBUYIE NAOMIE F 57

57

21 NZUZI PANGI GUERMY F 53

53

22 TSHISUAKA MUNTAMBA AGABUS M 53

53

23 TUMBA MULUMBA PRISCA F 56

56

24 WAKU NZABA CORNELLY F 50

50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12011 / 201 / 04 / 0

Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 BUISU LUYINDULA FIFI F 63

63

2 KALALA TSHIBOLA LEONNIE F 61

61

3 KAYUMBI KATOMPA FREDDY M 69

69

4 MBABU MAYAMBA M 68

68

5 MBOMBA LUMANAKIO CELIA F 56

56

6 MUKENDI TSHIUNZA PAMEL M 58

58

7 MUSAMPA KALALA M 63

63

8 NKUKA LOTUTALA GRACIA F 67

67

9 NSIAMA KIWUBI MIMI F 51

51

10 NTUMBWA MUSHIDI PLAMEDI M 68

68

11 ONTARO YAKO F 67

67

GENIES RUTA 1 COLLEGE

Code : 12013 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 BENONGO MELANI MIRADI F 58

58

2 BOPIAKO SAPU DIVINE F 62

62

3 BUYA MOUSSA NATHAN M 60

60

4 IBULA KAPUNDA GOD BLESS YOU M 60

60

5 KABANGA BUKASA JEANNOT M 73

73

6 KANKU KATOMPO MANASSE M 74

74

7 KASONGA KAZADI FISTON M 75

75

8 KONGOLO MUTEBA ROLAND M 77

77

9 KWATUKA ASHIMANGO VOLDIE M 60

60

10 LUFUTU MBEMBA CHRISTIAN M 69

69

11 LUSAMBA MUANZA ESTHER F 62

62

12 MUSWAMBA MAYINDAMBA DEBORA F 72

72

13 NSUMBU MATUNGULU EXAUCEE F 77

77

14 PONGO PONGO ADOLPHE M 50

50

15 SANGI ANNY MIRIAM F 50

50

16 SHUNGU BILANDA RUTH F 68

68

17 TSHABA BIAYI JOSPIN M 64

64

GUILGAL COLLEGE

Code : 12013 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

1 BABUTANGA TAMBWE NOELA F 68

68

2 BILONDA NGELEKA BENEDICTE F 68

68

3 BITA META MILGA F 65

65

4 BOKONDE LIKUMU NICOLE F 78

78

5 BOLOWA PONDAKO MELANIE F 76

76

6 FAMINA KAYEMBE NATHAN M 50

50

7 KAMBALE MAN CHRISTELLE F 75

75

8 KUFUANANA KITOKO CHRIST M 50

50

9 LISANGA YOKA PAOLA F 73

73

10 MUSAWU KALONJI AGNES F 50

50

11 MUSAY AHIMBISIBUE TOUSSAINT M 50

50

12 NZAMBI BADIBANGA ROSE F 76

76

13 TSHIJANU BALOMBE ROSE F 75

75

KISOLOKELE LUKELO C.S.

Code : 12013 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

1 KAMUANYA MBAYA SAFI F 65

65

2 KAYANDA TALAMBONGO PLAMEDIE F 70

70

3 LUKEBAKUENO ALPHONSINE DAVINA F 78

78

4 MARIE MAKANUA NANI F 74

74

5 MILUNGIDI NVANTUKIDI BENEDICTE F 75

75

LENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12013 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 ABANZA LANKUANI BENEDICTE F 63

63

2 BONANE BIN-KAJIRA EMMANNUEL M 73

73

3 DIKAMBALA LUZOLO DJOULIA F 77

77

4 LUKOMBO MUKUELENGE DORCAS M 51

51

5 MASSAMUNA LUZEMBE STEVY M 60

60

6 MESI CORBAN OBINSIA F 75

75

7 NDOBA YENGA VOLDI M 74

74

8 TEMBO VICTOIRE ARMANDINE F 73

73

MAMAN WALU COLLEGE

Code : 12013 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NGALULA NKONKO NANCY F 67

67

SAINT PIE X COLLEGE

Code : 12013 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

1 BATABABUDI MALENDA F 61

61

2 BUATI NZUZI GRADI M 67

67

3 FEZA DJUNGA BIFE F 54

54

4 KANDJELO NKOYI SEPHORA F 77

77

5 KILOMBO KELANI DORCAS F 72

72

6 KINKUFI MUNGONGO RONYA M 51

51

7 LUMANA BENEDICTE F 75

75

8 LUMBALA MBUYAMBA ARON M 83

83

9 LUTUMBA EMMANUEL PRODIGE M 74

74

10 MBOMBO KAZADI MERVEILLE F 66

66

11 MOBA MOBA HOGLAH F 50

50

12 NZITA MUSAWU JEMIMA F 71

71

13 SADI SERAPHINE MIRIAM F 69

69

14 TSHIBANGU MARCEL M 72

72

15 TSHIMPUTU MANDUKISI VOLDI M 65

65

16 TSHISUAKA LUKUSA CHRISTIAN M 69

69

17 YAZABO YADUNGA LYDIE F 70

70

WAKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12013 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

1 BALUTILA LUMBEMBA DORCAS F 75

75

2 BASUNGA NLANDU GLADYS F 66

66

3 KABENA KABUKU ROPHIE F 70

70

4 KALALA KABUYA DIVINE F 51

51

5 LUKEBA BAZOLA EDDY M 52

52

6 LUKUSA KABUYA VICKY M 54

54

7 MADJO AKONGO HENOCK M 52

52

8 MBUYI KABASELE JOSUE M 76

76

9 MVUEZOLO NLANDU BENI M 65

65

10 NSIMBA MBIYAVANGA SARAH F 54

54

11 NTULA KAVADIOKO JUNNEL F 79

79

12 NZAU KULUNGU MERDI F 67

67

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 177 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

13 PAUL MABUAKA NESTOR M 52

52

14 TABUKU MBUTA SCHIBRIEL M 50

50

15 TEKADIOMONA NEHEMIE M 51

51

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12013 / 201 / 08 / 0

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

1 BIAMUNGU BASILUA STONE M 62

62

2 BOKOMO MOLELO RUTH F 69

69

3 LUWANGA GONZAYA ERNEST M 65

65

4 MALU MPOYI DJOMA M 64

64

5 MUIMBA LUTAMA NAOMIE F 67

67

ABBE MASSAMBA COLLEGE

Code : 12016 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 23 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 BAKAMBANA KANDI MERVEDIE F 80

80

2 BENA MUBILANZILA JONATHAN M 73

73

3 DIANUAKU DIANSAMBU VOLDIE F 65

65

4 KINAMVUIDI HELENE AGATHE F 67

67

5 LUSILU MASIKIDI OLIVIER M 75

75

6 MABASA NDOTONI JOHN M 66

66

7 MAKENGO KANZA MERVEDI M 70

70

8 MAZUNZE TONDELE PRECILLIA F 76

76

9 MUNENGU SEMBA RAPHAEL M 69

69

10 NDONGALA MAKAYA GEMIMA F 62

62

11 NIKISI NTANDU JEREMIE M 80

80

12 NSILULU NDUDI GLOIRE M 65

65

13 NTOTO ANGANI PLAMEDI F 65

65

KWETIMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12016 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 28 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 24 Dont : 16 F

1 ABEDI KITALA CURIA F 75

75

2 BAZEBI MPOLO EUNICE F 72

72

3 BOTSHINDO BOONGO GUY-SERGE M 74

74

4 DJITA KABONGO PRISCA F 59

59

5 IFOLI BOKONGO JEREMIE M 77

77

6 KASEKA WANZAMBI ALLEGRESSE F 77

77

7 KIABU CIBAMBE MATILDE F 70

70

8 LEKANDEKO MASINDA RUTH F 78

78

9 LUSAMBUKU KIALA ELIEZER M 74

74

10 MABUNDU MUBENGA CALEB M 71

71

11 MABUSA YOMPOYI ESDRAS M 81

81

12 MAKAYA MADJIBU SOURIA F 73

73

13 MAKILA LUZOLO KERENE F 73

73

14 MATONDO KWANZAMBI MERVEILLE F 76

76

15 MBUYI MUBAKA CHRIST-VIE F 80

80

16 MILOLO WASSA HELENE F 75

75

17 NDAANDU NGAMBOMO AUGUSTINE F 73

73

18 NGIMBI MBEMBA PLAMEDI M 71

71

19 NLANDU MPEZO CHANCELVIE F 73

73

20 NSUMBU LUBANZADIO KETSIA F 73

73

21 PESA LUSANGI REBECCA F 75

75

22 SOKI SIASIA HERVE M 77

77

23 WALUKONKA BALOWE JONATHAN M 74

74

24 WENAYO MATONDO GEMIMA F 71

71

MONAKO LYCEE

Code : 12016 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 37 Dont : 24 F

Réussites : 28 Dont : 18 F

1 BALINGA MPENGE SANDRA F 60

60

2 BWALO MATENGA RUTH F 60

60

3 DEKELEKE MBAKA ALEXIS M 65

65

4 DIKUNDIA KILO DIVINE F 62

62

5 ENJILI NGANGU JACQUES M 62

62

6 INYONGO BOKUMA ISAAC M 64

64

7 KAPINGA NDALA REBECCA F 66

66

8 KASHAMA KEDY REBECCA F 52

52

9 KIAMA SOBO PERCY F 61

61

10 LAMBA DIAWIZANA ABIGAEL F 74

74

11 LIAMBU DIMATA CLAIRDI F 68

68

12 LISEKI MBOMBO NADEGE F 63

63

13 LULEMBI MATONDO ROCKACIEN M 65

65

14 MABIALA KONDE SEPHORA F 61

61

15 MABONE KUBANI MIKE M 66

66

16 MAFUKAMENE NDEKANI SIRAMIE F 66

66

17 MANDJA FERDINAND ELY M 60

60

18 MANZEBA ILUNGA SABRINA F 54

54

19 MATUDIDI MANGOKE EXAUCE M 60

60

20 MBABU KUAKALA GEMIMA F 64

64

21 MOSENGO BOSETE BEBELE F 50

50

22 MOZEMA NEBELO PLAMEDI F 58

58

23 NGAHEBIENA LEVO CHANCE F 59

59

24 NSIMBA KIAKU ISRAEL M 63

63

25 NTUMBA MUNDA ABIGAEL F 59

59

26 ODIA MUTOMBO KETSIA F 61

61

27 SUMAYILI MUPENDA DANNY M 58

58

28 YAOSENGE WAWINA PLAMEDI M 60

60

NGIRI-NGIRI INSTITUT PEDAGOGIQ

Code : 12016 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 66 Dont : 40 F

Réussites : 65 Dont : 40 F

1 AKATSHI MAKADI BRIGITTE F 73

73

2 AYINA GODELIVE LODENE F 74

74

3 BANZENZA MBUTSHU JENNY F 73

73

4 BASANGA KADIOSHA SEPHORA F 76

76

5 BEMBO MABUNDI MERDINE F 81

81

6 BIDIKUKEBA MAMBA JEANNETTE F 78

78

7 BIDUAYA MWAKANE DANIEL M 80

80

8 BOLONDO BABINA SIMPLICE M 72

72

9 BOONGONGO LOKA SHADRACK M 55

55

10 BOSAKO AMBA PASCALINE F 69

69

11 BUANGA KONDE SILVANIE F 69

69

12 BUNGUDI MAKENGO JOVANIE F 77

77

13 BWANGA YANDIMOSI ESTHER F 85

85

14 DINA MABESI OBED F 72

72

15 DIYABANZA NZINGA CHRISTELLE F 80

80

16 ELESSE BOKUMA HENOCK M 83

83

17 ILUNGA MUDI CHRISTIAN M 79

79

18 KALUNSEVIKO KIBUNGI LADY F 79

79

19 KANANGILA BUKASA M 83

83

20 KAYIKO SHANTAL CHARLY F 82

82

21 KAYSAVERA NTITA JOSEPH M 75

75

22 KENDA LUKUSA JEREMIE M 76

76

23 KILANDAMOKO NSANGU DAVINA F 73

73

24 KILOKOLO MUKANU FAUSTIN M 58

58

25 KINGWONGWO KASINZI HELENE F 76

76

26 KINZENGELE MUNDELE BLANCHE F 77

77

27 KISALU MABUIDI JOSUE M 68

68

28 KUKIATISA MBUNGA OSEE F 66

66

29 LIHAU MAGBOMA JACQUES M 72

72

30 LIYONGO EFOLOKO ARISTOTE M 73

73

31 LUAYI MAVAKALA JONATHAN M 70

70

32 LUFUMA DIANKUENO PRODIGE F 76

76

33 LUKEBANA MBUNGU GRADIE F 55

55

34 LUKUSA FRANCOIS DIEU M 58

58

35 MADILU TSHIYEMBE STEPHANIE F 84

84

36 MAFUTA MATUTALA RUTH F 59

59

37 MANATA MBELO BRIGITTE F 76

76

38 MANTUIDI KASONGO FRANCK M 74

74

39 MASENGU TSHIBALA ALLIANCE F 67

67

40 MAWELEKA TILA CHRISTIANE F 77

77

41 MAYULU MAYAYA SARINA F 75

75

42 MBIYA TSHIMANGA JUNIOR M 83

83

43 MBUANDI SAYA GRACE M 75

75

44 MBUESO PEMBISOMI DORIANE F 82

82

45 MBUYI MUKUNA GRACE F 72

72

46 META BENJAMINE F 69

69

47 MIAYUKUTA NTALA PIERRE CLAVER M 81

81

48 MILOLO NGINDU DORCIA F 82

82

49 MITSHINDU MAPANGU SEPHORA F 80

80

50 MPUTU MUTUABU REBECCA F 80

80

51 MUKULU ALPHOSINE AMEDE F 78

78

52 MUTOMBO NTUMBA SAMUELA F 76

76

53 MWAKU MBUNDU SEPHORA F 65

65

54 NKUMUNSI DIVIN M 76

76

55 NSILULU MBUNGU JOSSART M 82

82

56 NSILULU NZINGA BELLE FANNI F 75

75

57 NSIMBA LELO FRANCINE F 75

75

58 NSIMBA MAVITA IRENE M 78

78

59 NSIMBA NDEKELA JACOB M 75

75

60 NTAMBUE KASONGO JOSUE M 73

73

61 NZIMBU N'SADI ESPERANCE F 80

80

62 SAKINA KHALID AHMED F 76

76

63 SALAMALANDI NDOMBASI AUGUSTIN M 86

86

64 SINGA MAKENGO RHEMA F 73

73

65 TSHIPAMBA WA TSHIPAMBA ALBERT M 70

70

PRINCE 2 COLLEGE

Code : 12016 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 55 Dont : 37 F

Réussites : 41 Dont : 28 F

1 BAMPOLE KANYUKA EUNICE F 58

58

2 BAMUMA MPAKO GRACIA F 56

56

3 BAMWENELA BOKONDO FREDDY M 56

56

4 BASELEBA KAKARA MOISE M 51

51

5 BOTALE BOFENZI BETHANIE F 54

54

6 BOTOYI BONGA ARSENE-SION M 68

68

7 BUSELE MONIYO MERVEILLE F 59

59

8 ENGALE MIOY ROLF M 55

55

9 KABANGA KAZADI JOVANIE F 60

60

10 KABESHA NGOY DEBORAH F 58

58

11 KAPINGA KAMBULA PAULINA F 55

55

12 KAPINGA MBIYA ESTHER F 63

63

13 KASONGO BIESE RAPHAEL M 56

56

14 KENA KANINDA ADEL F 54

54

15 KIANGA NGOLA GENESE F 60

60

16 KOLESHA NGOYI EDOUARDA F 55

55

17 LAKU MBOKO CHRIST M 66

66

18 LOKOKU IKOMA KETHIA F 55

55

19 LOMBO KAMWANYA PRINCILIA F 55

55

20 LWAKA TSISI BELLEVIE F 52

52

21 MAFUTA MUTONDO BRITHNEY F 57

57

22 MALONDU MYKOYO RACHEL F 56

56

23 MANYONGA BOLAMU GRACE F 57

57

24 MASIMO MBELEMA JEREMIE M 56

56

25 MAVANGA LUNKIESA LAETICIA F 55

55

26 MUBIALA PODY PODY M 57

57

27 MUKANDJILA MONO JULIANA F 56

56

28 MUKWETE BABA CLAUDINE F 56

56

29 MUSHIGO KEMBO OSEE M 63

63

30 MUSUYI KANIANGA OBED M 66

66

31 MUTALA MABOMOKA CREDOO M 60

60

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 178 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

32 MWANDA MAGBETHA JOEL M 60

60

33 NAMENITO AZANGA AGATHE F 58

58

34 NAMENITO DIMBU GLOIRE F 57

57

35 NZAVATUNGA LIMBUKA HADASSA F 57

57

36 PONGEL PUNGA MARIA F 63

63

37 SENGA AMBELE KERENE F 61

61

38 TSHIALA BUKASA NORVELLA F 53

53

39 UDIFUKA NSONA REBECCA F 56

56

40 VANZA DAKO ESTHER F 57

57

41 YENDE MBOYO SIMEON M 55

55

LE CICERONIEN COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 57 Dont : 47 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 37 F

1 ALANGA BANGALA SARAH F 71

71

2 AMUNGA OKETA DIEU MERCI M 60

60

3 BAKEBO MBUMBA PRISCILLE F 69

69

4 BAKETA MATOMESA BERLIVE M 69

69

5 BEBI MAKOLA LAETICIA F 69

69

6 BOLANGA MASAMBA CHANCELVIE F 69

69

7 BUINGI DIBASEMA CLAUDIA F 68

68

8 BUKOYO NIEMBA PRINCILIA F 73

73

9 BUNDU MPANZU SARAH F 68

68

10 ESAMBO OKITAMBAHE MATILDE F 74

74

11 JEANNE KOLELE JEANNETTE F 69

69

12 KALAMBAYI TSHIMENU JOHNNY M 68

68

13 KAMONDO MBATE GEMIMA F 75

75

14 KAWALINA LIFETA ROGACIENNE F 76

76

15 KHASA NDOMBE M 67

67

16 KIMBUMBU MONGONDA PRECIEUSE F 50

50

17 LIFAEFI YAOSENGE CLARA F 65

65

18 LONGO NTETI GRACIA F 69

69

19 LUAMBA LUAMBA GAEL M 70

70

20 LUVAYIKU KILUBUKE TABITHA F 73

73

21 MAKEMBO DITONA ESTHER F 72

72

22 MALEWU MUTOMBO GEDEON M 66

66

23 MANKUTUALA MOKE DJONEL F 71

71

24 MASWA MANIKA BENEDICTE F 69

69

25 MATAPO MUFU YASMINE F 70

70

26 MATONDO KIANGEBENI MERVEILLE M 50

50

27 MBADU LUTONADIO JUSTINE F 73

73

28 MBADU MVUMBI DEBRUSSE F 73

73

29 MBUMBA MAKAYA ALPHONSINE F 74

74

30 MBUMBA MAVINGA CHANCELVIE F 74

74

31 MOKANGO BUZI GINA F 55

55

32 MPANGAMA VIRGINE VIRGINIE F 73

73

33 MUKUNGILUA NABUCHI GRACE F 70

70

34 MUNTU ADRIEN ABDOUL M 68

68

35 MUYEMBE NSANGU MIRIAME F 67

67

36 NDOBOLO SIONA MIRIAM F 79

79

37 NGAKA NZUZI VANESSA F 50

50

38 NGANGU MENGI MIRIAM F 71

71

39 NSAKALA NSIMBA ARMAND M 67

67

40 NZEMBO WOYO EXAUCEE F 72

72

41 PHEMBA UMBA LA GRÂCE F 73

73

42 TSIMBA NGOMA L'OR F 72

72

43 ULABA NGIWU ARLETTE F 57

57

44 VANANA MWANVUA VERONICA F 78

78

45 YEFA WANGI ARINA F 70

70

46 YUWANSUN LELO YASMINE F 73

73

LES PRODIGES COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 ANATO POIMELA SOLANGE M 69

69

2 BOTITI MODIRI EBEN-EZER M 59

59

3 EKUMBA BOTAY CHANCELAVIE F 63

63

4 FAMBA ISILONGA AARON M 62

62

5 LUKOMBO MUANDA CRAINTE M 61

61

6 MBOYO BANZA DIVINE F 56

56

7 WANZA SAMUEL SAMUEL M 67

67

MATONGE LYCEE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 03 / 8

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 20 F

1 BANANGA MALESHEN ROSE F 71

71

2 BANGALENE SIZWA PRISCILLE F 79

79

3 BOMANGA MBOYO ABIGAEL F 50

50

4 BOMPENGO BOLUMBU JEANETTE F 82

82

5 EFUKA BENIE BENIE F 78

78

6 INENGU BOLANGA ANNASTASIE F 84

84

7 KABEYA WALABU DEBORAH F 79

79

8 KALU MUKOKO JOCELYNE F 73

73

9 KIBAMBE MUSONGELA MARTHE F 78

78

10 KILANGALANGA FATUMA PERCIDE F 77

77

11 MABILAMA BENIE BENIE F 67

67

12 MAZINGU BENEDICTE BENEDICTE F 75

75

13 MPOLO LUSANSU CANDY F 79

79

14 NIKUNA SAFALANI PRESCILIA F 75

75

15 NZUMBA MAKONGO NOELLY F 72

72

16 SOMBO MBOMBO JOYCE F 77

77

17 TABU KWETE DORCAS F 84

84

18 TSHIMUENO MUTSHIMA CLARISSE F 79

79

19 WADELA BIGUSU MER-JOIE F 81

81

20 WUMBA MBENGO CYNTHIA F 80

80

NSILU MATONDO LYCEE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

1 BOKETSHU ITOLO MELCHISEDEC F 70

70

2 BOPONI ESSO DON SCRE M 60

60

3 DILUEKA MAYEMBA JESSIE F 74

74

4 EBOTE ESSO DON BENI M 71

71

5 LUSAMBA LUMBALA KETSHIA F 75

75

6 LUVUNGA NSONSO KETSHIA F 72

72

7 MALANGU ODIA RAISSA F 74

74

PRECIEUX COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 9 F

1 APUWA FIMBO CHANCELVIE F 59

59

2 DIKONDI MINIKI KERENE F 72

72

3 DIOP MBALI GUELDA F 59

59

4 ELEMBO BOSEKO YOLLANDE F 70

70

5 LOMBOTO ILANGA GRACIA F 62

62

6 MAMPUYA MUADI MUASHITE M 75

75

7 NTUMBA KALALA THERESE F 71

71

8 PAYI KILELA RACHIDI F 67

67

9 TSHILANDA KANKU ANNY F 51

51

10 YABA KINDONGO CLAUDETTE F 58

58

SAINT THEOPHILE COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 BIENGELE VIVILA RELGA M 59

59

2 MAWETE NKALAMBOTE ISRAEL M 62

62

3 MPUTU NTUMBA MARIANNHA F 65

65

4 NSIALA NZENZI NICIA F 64

64

5 SAMBA ZIKONDOLO KELLY F 63

63

SAINTE MARIA GORETTI COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

1 ALOMBA KEWALA BETHY F 55

55

2 AMENGELE TAMBWE GRACE F 68

68

3 BALUMUENE MUANZA FRANCOIS M 69

69

4 BEKOMBE LITOKO MONICA F 64

64

5 BILO MATEMBE LOUISE F 68

68

6 IDIMA MATUMONA BRIDJETTE F 62

62

7 IKALA EONGA VALENTINE F 63

63

8 KIKURU SAFI BENEDICTE F 65

65

9 LOKONDO WANGELA NAOMIE F 58

58

10 LUA MANSEY CHRISTELLE F 57

57

11 MADDY KADIMA MERDY M 60

60

12 MAYAMONA BIKUKI RAPHAEL M 62

62

13 MFUTI MASUKA GANDHIE F 62

62

14 MUYULU KIESE JUDE M 68

68

15 NYAMPALA EFANA MURIEL M 62

62

TOLAMUKA COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F

1 KIBUNGU MAVANGU M 58

58

2 LISONAJA BALONGO F 59

59

3 LOLOKIROZAMA EXAUCEE F 60

60

4 MBUYI YOKA DEBORAH F 65

65

5 MULOMBA KAMANDA F 58

58

6 MWENGA EMONGO F 59

59

7 NSUMBU DOMBASI F 60

60

TUTON 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 09 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

1 BAZUNGULA MAKIESE CYNTIA F 62

62

2 KABUNDI MANDI BOAZ M 76

76

3 LOLA MWEKA DJOULIA F 78

78

4 LUFUMA GLOIRE GLOIRE M 80

80

5 MANGINDULA NDONGALA PRESCILLE F 71

71

6 MASISA MAMBADI REBECCA F 65

65

7 MAWISA SIVIE DIVINE F 72

72

8 MENA LUKUMBI CHRISTEVIE F 70

70

9 MONA KAZINDA CHRISTEVIE F 72

72

10 MPUTU KELELA AMINATHA F 54

54

11 MUNZANZA MUZELU YANNICK M 73

73

12 NAKU MBUMBA ALBERT M 54

54

13 PUDISI MULASA JEREMIE M 69

69

14 SALAMAWU ANTOINETTE DADIL F 68

68

15 SENENE MATOU PLAMEDIE F 70

70

16 TELA NDOMBE GRACIA F 74

74

TUVUMANA INSTITUT

Code : 12017 / 201 / 10 / 5

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 ABIA LIMBANGI MONIQUE F 63

63

2 BUKATUKA TABITHA DORCAS F 66

66

3 KABONGO LUABA DIDIER M 69

69

4 KIESE TOTILA CHATIE F 72

72

5 MAKUTU SWELI MATOU M 77

77

6 MORAMU MONA JONATHAN M 80

80

7 NINGA NANIKUNPOVILA CHANCELVI F 73

73

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 179 / 451

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12

NSIAMBOTE 8 PONTE NEREE F 74

74

9 NSUKA VITA JARIS M 85

85

10 TSHIMANGA MBUYI PATRICK M 74

74

11 VAKATOMA MAKOLO BELVIE F 54

54

TUZOLANA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 11 / 7

Participants : 26 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 19 Dont : 14 F

1 BESSA MPIA SARAH F 70

70

2 BOMOLO MAMBESA VIVIANE F 77

77

3 BONDA SANKINE BENEDICTE F 67

67

4 DIATEZWA SUNDIDI TRAICY F 77

77

5 EYALE BOKETE MEDA F 72

72

6 FUNGULA KILONGO NATHAN M 73

73

7 IFAMBE LOWENGE JUNIOR M 66

66

8 IPAKI OVA KETSIA F 76

76

9 KASONGO MPANYA ESTHER F 69

69

10 LOMAMI YOBI MERVENE F 71

71

11 MASELA MONENE SOPHIA F 76

76

12 MBOYO MOKASA F 71

71

13 MIANDABU ILUNGA RUTH F 65

65

14 MUEPU NTUMBA FISTON M 60

60

15 NDOMBA NZOMBA F 64

64

16 NSAWULA LUPIERE AUGUSTIN M 72

72

17 NTUMBA NTUMBA BIENVENU M 62

62

18 OMBA OMONDJO GRACE F 69

69

19 TSHITOKO IYOKO MANASSE F 62

62

VECHI GROUPE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 12 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

1 ISAMBELA ELUMBU FUN M 70

70

2 KAYAYA BALELA DEBORAH F 61

61

3 KITOKO BONZALI PHIREH F 61

61

4 KIWALA NZENINA M 73

73

5 MATESO MBUELA LOUANGE F 58

58

MONT FLEURI COLLEGE

Code : 12017 / 201 / 13 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 BAMANA MABOKO TEGRA M 64

64

2 EDIA EBENGO PRESCILLE F 60

60

3 KANGOLO TSHINDELA VICTORIA F 71

71

4 KASSONGO AIDA FRANCOISE F 70

70

5 MUATA MAGIGO JOEL F 66

66

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 12017 / 201 / 14 / 0

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

1 IKWANKATA LAYEL SERGE M 61

61

2 KIVITUANGA NSAMU GRACE M 64

64

3 KONZO NGOMA ADELINE F 68

68

4 MOKO BODILA ESPERANCE F 68

68

5 MWANZA MAMBUENI MYMY F 68

68

6 NDOMBE KIPITILI-MPEMBA PATIENCE F 52

52

BAKANJA INSTITUT

Code : 12018 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 38 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 17 F

1 BANDOMBELE SAFI JEMIMA F 70

70

2 BATU KUTUNA SARA F 63

63

3 BONGALE NYOTA EUNICE F 58

58

4 BULUMBA CLOVIS CLAVIS M 65

65

5 DIANGANA KONGA KEREN F 57

57

6 DJETU MASONGA CECILIA F 59

59

7 DJIBONGO BAKUBA ABIGAEL F 64

64

8 IKWA IYANE PLAMEDIE F 68

68

9 KABAMBI MUYUNGA DANIEL M 67

67

10 KALAMBAYI MOMBANGA KELLY M 71

71

11 KALONJI KALONJI MARCEL M 75

75

12 KAMWANYA MUKENDI JEMIMA F 66

66

13 KANDY MATUFWENI NATHAN M 68

68

14 KANKONDE KALAMBA LOICK M 77

77

15 KASONGO BOTWELE LEONIE F 69

69

16 KAYUMBA OMBA JACKSON M 75

75

17 KIMBEMBI KIFWA BELLEBICHE F 72

72

18 KIPINI MBINGU KETSIA F 66

66

19 LIBULA ANGANGA ZITAL M 75

75

20 LUBULA MUBILA MERDY M 76

76

21 LUEMBE ELITO JOSIAS M 65

65

22 LUMBODI NDOFUSU MANASSE M 65

65

23 LUSIKILA BATINA MERVEILLE M 74

74

24 MADIANGONDA NGWANDA JEREMIE M 66

66

25 MASALA NGAY RENATE F 53

53

26 MAVUELA SELA KEREN F 64

64

27 MAZOMBO MULUMBU AGNES F 68

68

28 MOTATA NGBANDO JORDAN M 74

74

29 MUKENDI ESENGO JOEL M 70

70

30 MUNANGA TOTINA MEDA F 68

68

31 MUTOMBO KAZADI ISRAEL M 71

71

32 MUTUNGILAYI SOBOLAYI FREDDY M 71

71

33 NGOY KABULA JOHN M 73

73

34 NTUMBA TSHAMU FRANCIS M 62

62

35 PANZU NGOMA LYDIE F 74

74

36 PUNGWE MAUWA MARLENE F 65

65

37 SONGOWE NZUMBU MICHEL M 64

64

38 YUMBA MWAMBA ISAAC M 75

75

ERASME DE KINSHASA COLLEGE

Code : 12018 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BILE BONUNU JONATHAN M 59

59

2 KAALA BAKOKOTA DENIS M 61

61

3 LIYATA MAMBULU RACHEL F 66

66

4 MULUMBA KALONJI CHRISTIAN M 67

67

5 MWAMBA ILUNGA CEDRICK M 69

69

6 NSOBWA BALINGI NOELLA F 63

63

7 ROUKAYA DIALLO ROUGI F 68

68

JEAN JACQUES ROUSSEAU C.S.

Code : 12018 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

1 BELO NGOLOBI ISAAC M 70

70

2 ESANGA EKUMBU BRIGITTE F 68

68

3 KIWALA EMEBEN GEDEON M 72

72

4 LOMAMA MOMBA CHADRACK M 71

71

5 LUVEVULA NTIMA LA GRACE F 64

64

6 MUSAWU KAZADI SHEKINAH F 66

66

7 NGOMA PAKU LAETITIA F 71

71

8 NGOYI MBUYI RICKY M 66

66

KANTU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE

Code : 12018 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

1 ALPHA BARRY BARRY M 78

78

2 LAMBA MATONDO CLARISSE F 60

60

3 MUTOMBO MUKALENGA JOVANI M 77

77

4 NZULI LUWOMO LUWOMO F 67

67

KIZIAMINA INSTITUT