Bonjour, nous sommes le 12/07/2024 et il est 14 h 39.

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 243 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

C.S. LA PUISETTE

 

Code : 13001 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F

 

1 KADIMAMPIANA ENOCK M 56

56

2 KASHILA NDONGISILA JEREMIE M 58

58

3 KATUMBI TSHOMAS CORRIGNIO F 60

60

4 KIAMFU LANDU NAOMIE F 56

56

5 MBAYO MANINGO KEVINE F 58

58

6 MWIKA NTUMBA ELYSE F 51

51

7 NDAYA ILUNGA DEBORAH F 57

57

8 NGOIE MUTOMBO BLESSING F 58

58

9 NZUMBA KABANGE PLAMEDI F 54

54

COURS SENEQUE

 

Code : 13001 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

1 DYESE CHRISTELLE MORIJA F 64

64

2 KATANDULA KABWIZ MYRIAM F 55

55

3 KIALA KISALU ELIE M 70

70

4 MAIPE LUBINDA AGNES F 70

70

5 MULUNGO BAJIKILA ANDY M 72

72

6 NGANDU BANA SEPHORA F 66

66

7 RASHIDY MBATU EMMANUELLE F 76

76

COLLEGE BOBOTO

 

Code : 13002 / 103 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BONGONGU LEMVO RICHARD M 83

83

2 BULATA ARMEL M 84

84

3 IFEFA PHAKU JEANIFE M 72

72

4 KAMBALI VERONICA F 71

71

5 KATUALA LUPANGU PRINCE M 68

68

6 KETATE KIBUSHI ISAAC M 79

79

7 KIATOKO NDONGALA M 80

80

8 KULIMUSHI BINTU ALINE F 63

63

9 LEMBA MANATA FREDERIC M 79

79

10 LUKIBU KULEMUKA AQUILAS M 82

82

11 MAKUBIKUA MAMENGI CHRISTIAN M 84

84

12 MALEKA BISALA JEREMIE M 73

73

13 MPOMBOLO FUKINDOKI DAVID M 69

69

14 MPUKA MBUYI DAN M 71

71

15 MUGANZA LUKAMBA BEN M 76

76

16 MUGARUKA ELI M 74

74

17 MUKAZ KAIMBO DAVID M 70

70

18 MUYANGAYANGA BENIRAGI JOSEPH M 83

83

19 MUZEZE NZONZIMBU SAMUEL-GEDE M 83

83

20 PANDE KYALA M 72

72

21 RIZIKI MUGOLI LAETITIA F 69

69

22 TENGBUTI ETANILI HANS M 82

82

23 TSHIMANGA KALONJI SHARON M 75

75

24 TUMU TULU ASER M 74

74

25 WEENGE MOSWALA JUBILE M 73

73

26 YEMOKODE MABOKO YVES M 83

83

ECOLE EUREKA

 

Code : 13002 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BETO KONGOLO BRYAN M 53

53

2 DELHAYE VANESSA MARIE-LOUISE F 53

53

3 DEOLIVEIRA VAROS EUNICE F 73

73

4 GITANGO GUSAMBIDILA MICHAEL M 65

65

5 HAMADI MOUSTAFA ALI M 75

75

6 INYANGI BOKONGO MARIELLE F 78

78

7 KABILA ILUNGA ILUNGA M 65

65

8 KONGOLO YOHALI CHRISTIANA F 68

68

9 LILANGA BOFA TYCHIQUE M 79

79

10 MBOBA MWALIOPA MID F 73

73

11 MONGO LOKONDA PHILIPPE M 64

64

12 TSHIBANGU TSHIBANGU GOLDEN M 72

72

ECOLE INTER. MAARIF EN RDC

 

Code : 13002 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BAYUKITA MAKULA LEBON M 67

67

2 BONUYA BOSANDJA GEDEON M 66

66

3 DJOKO LIYOKO DANIEL M 72

72

4 KASENGELA MUTOMBO PAMELA F 67

67

5 MARAM’KE CHIGANGU BERTHA F 70

70

6 NZUKO SHAHETERA ARIANE F 72

72

7 RAIS THELEMUKA THELEMUKA M 70

70

8 RAMAZANI NADIA NADIA F 78

78

9 RAMLA HYDER SAWSAN F 67

67

10 SABUNI VYASOYA KEREN F 69

69

11 VUNDAMINA LUBO DANEBRIETTE F 74

74

INSTITUT DE LA GOMBE 2

 

Code : 13002 / 103 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 35 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BATUBENGA MBUYAMBA JOHN M 59

59

2 BELEKA LIMBUTE VANETTE F 55

55

3 BISALU KILEMBA STEPHANIE F 64

64

4 BOLELI ESINGI DAVID M 54

54

5 BULEDI BECHIRA NYA F 59

59

6 ESEKA LOKATA HELLYNA F 59

59

7 EWANGO NYAISANGI EUPHRASIE F 60

60

8 IKAR ILUNGA JOHNNY M 65

65

9 INENGE LOKOKU DINAISE F 63

63

10 IYEKI ILONDO WILFRIED REGIS M 58

58

11 KAMIN MUFIND THANCIA F 56

56

12 KASHOBA MPONDELA JOSEPH M 61

61

13 KASONGO KIYAMBILO YOHAN M 57

57

14 KASONGO NGOY KANT ELIE M 60

60

15 KEYA SUNDI HARDY M 67

67

16 KIBALA TIGER M 53

53

17 KIPULU KIPOY CLEO M 60

60

18 LEBUGHE LITITE PIERRE EMMANUEL M 59

59

19 LUNTALA KATUKU STEVIE M 62

62

20 LUTUMBA KAPESA JOSUE M 55

55

21 MAKADI HOMBO GAEL M 53

53

22 MALAMBA MOMBILO HULDA F 69

69

23 MATOKA KINZAMBI JINIAS M 60

60

24 MAZAMBI SIFA PRESCILLIA F 53

53

25 MBAMBALI NGBANDA KEREN F 66

66

26 MBENGA BOTALIBO CANDICE F 59

59

27 MBUYI MBIYA PRISCILLE F 60

60

28 MPUNGWE SONGO JONATHAN M 52

52

29 MPUTU NKANGA DESIRE M 66

66

30 MUTAHALI AMANICHRISTIAN REGIS M 56

56

31 MWADI KALENDA BENEDICTE F 63

63

32 NGANDU MUTOMBO CHARLY M 60

60

33 NKOY LYANZA JOSEPH M 61

61

34 NYEKOY LOKASO DIVINE F 57

57

35 VUANGA EMMANUEL EPHRAIM M 52

52

C.S. LES MICKEY

 

Code : 13003 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOLEILANGA MPEMBE MERVEILLE F 69

69

2 KABAMBA MUTANDA AARON M 66

66

3 KIKA NKULUMWIYANDE EZA F 71

71

4 LIASSA NKOY DAVID M 72

72

5 LUSANGA SIMBA RUTH F 66

66

ECOLE DE RECUP. DE LA GOMBE

 

Code : 13003 / 103 / 02 / 1

 

Participants : 62 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 61 Dont : 24 F

 

1 ALI BIN SALUMU GEDEON M 70

70

2 ANIZELE EPANZA KEEGAN M 70

70

3 BABATUBI KEMA JULIEN M 73

73

4 BAHIZIRE RUKUNDA MARDOCHEE M 72

72

5 BALAKOMPANDJE EYAYALA THARA F 65

65

6 BANZA KATONIA JONATHAN M 62

62

7 BASHIYA PALAMBA IZIA F 56

56

8 BASUNGA LOKWA SEPHORA F 68

68

9 BEHEDE TARAKONGO HENOCK M 61

61

10 FEZA BUKASA JENNY F 64

64

11 HOCKEN’S MADIMBA IBRAHIM M 57

57

12 HODARI SHABANI ELIAKIM'S M 67

67

13 IHUNGU KIMIAMA DIVINE F 61

61

14 ILUNGA MWANABUTE PETIT - PAUL M 72

72

15 KABILA MUNTU JONAS M 74

74

16 KADIMA MUTOMBO GAEL M 66

66

17 KALONJI MBIYA LISA F 69

69

18 KANIKY TSHILENGE HERMA M 61

61

19 KANKOLONGO BOKUMA PERLA F 67

67

20 KAPINGA MBIKAYI GEMIMA F 55

55

21 KAPONDA NGOY SABRINA F 68

68

22 KASANS FUND BENIE M 63

63

23 KAZADI WA KAZADI MERDI M 59

59

24 KITAMBALA SILVER SILVER M 58

58

25 KWANGANA KABWAY JACKSON M 61

61

26 LUKAMBA POMBO ESTHER F 67

67

27 MAHAMUDI NGOMBOKESE FABIEN M 67

67

28 MAKABA LUHUKU ALEGRIA F 61

61

29 MAKESA EKONESE OBED M 63

63

30 MAMBUYI NDAYA LYS F 54

54

31 MANYANGA NDOMBELE NATHAN M 64

64

32 MBELU KALETA REBECCA F 69

69

33 MOLOLIA OTSHITSHI VIVANTE F 62

62

34 MONDAKA MONDJIBA KEVIN M 51

51

35 MONGAPA SUMI STEPHANE M 69

69

36 MONJI KITENGE EMMANUEL M 62

62

37 MOTTY KPALEGBIA JEAN M 60

60

38 MUENZE LUFULUABO EMMANUEL M 57

57

39 MUKUNYA MPOYI ALIDOR M 73

73

40 MULOPO MULOPO EMMANUEL M 62

62

41 MUMALIKA NGONDOMBO DIVINE F 69

69

42 MUMBA YAMBA PATRICK M 54

54

43 NDJOLI YANGONZE JEMIMA F 54

54

44 NGALULA CIMBILA COMTESSE F 57

57

45 NGALULA MWENYI ANNA F 67

67

46 NGANDU NGALULA ALLEGRESSE F 65

65

47 NGASHI EBONDO ESTHER F 66

66

48 NGOY MULUNDA DANIEL M 64

64

49 NGUANGU YENGE CHRISTOPHER M 52

52

50 NKANDABE ILONGA CHRISTOPHER M 67

67

51 NSASHI NZEMBELE HYPPOLITE M 60

60

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 244 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

NSIALA 52 LONGI DEBORAH DORA F 65

65

53 NZOMOSI KASAI GLODI M 61

61

54 NZONZI TAKAMBA MICHAEL M 62

62

55 OMBA SHOY RAISSA F 67

67

56 SAMBA IFAMBE PLADIE F 65

65

57 SHABANI BUKURU GUELORD M 60

60

58 SHOYA WETSHINDJADI HENRY M 61

61

59 SIKI LUMBU PRECIEUSE F 62

62

60 TSHIMENA KABONGO BASSEL KONFI M 70

70

61 WANANGO WANDJIKE JOACHIM M 60

60

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13003 / 103 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

 

1 AZEMA LIGBWA STEFFI F 57

57

2 BANGAMBA TSHIAWUKE LYSETTE F 67

67

3 BASAMBO DJANI EMMANUEL M 59

59

4 BASHIZI FAUSTIN M 56

56

5 BEEFE BILENGI STEVE M 66

66

6 BIYE EMESIPAY REDDY M 63

63

7 BUANA MUSUNGAYI MICHEL M 69

69

8 DITEZOLO PAKU ELODIE F 61

61

9 EANGA BABINA ADEL F 53

53

10 ELIA MAISONGO LANDRY M 60

60

11 FATOUMATA BOCOUM TRAORE FATO F 58

58

12 ILANGA NIAMA EMMANUEL M 53

53

13 ITSIEKI KASONGO HERITIER M 53

53

14 ITSOKE BOTOLUASO F 55

55

15 KONGA DUSA FIDELE M 59

59

16 LOKINDJI MOKOLO JOHN M 54

54

17 MONDO MUTITI BOB M 63

63

18 NGOYI MUNYANJI DANELI M 64

64

C.S. LES LOUPIOTS

 

Code : 13004 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 25 F

 

1 ALAZIE ESENGO JOYCE F 82

82

2 BAKULU VUVU-MU-NZAMBI F 87

87

3 BIWAGA MUGISA ULYERA ESTHER F 74

74

4 BOKANGO KEKOKALI MYRIAM F 70

70

5 BUKEDI MASENGO CHRISTELLE F 70

70

6 DA SILVA KIKUFU DANIELLE F 74

74

7 FOSH MPOYI ENOVIC M 75

75

8 IMBUNGU AMIOK STEPHANIE F 86

86

9 KABAKELE KANDOLO AXEL-PASCAL M 66

66

10 KALUNGA N'JABUKA CARMEL F 76

76

11 KANGAJI A TSHIBANDA JEMIMA F 66

66

12 KAPINGA BILOLO RUTH F 75

75

13 KEITA NZALA VANESSA F 78

78

14 KIJEGE DAYAN M 79

79

15 KISIMBA KABILA KETHIA F 68

68

16 KISIMBA KABWE MICHELLE F 71

71

17 KISOLOKELE DIANGIENDA CHARLES M 69

69

18 KOKONYANGI YOSHI PACIFIQUE F 75

75

19 KUMWIMBA NGOY HULDA F 72

72

20 MAKWELA SINONKE MAUDRYANA F 79

79

21 MALIK RAISSA F 70

70

22 MBILO EKANGA GRACE F 68

68

23 MBWENDENGE BUKOKO BARBARA F 78

78

24 MILAMBU LUBO BERENICE F 71

71

25 MUKUAKI NSIMBA KEREN F 70

70

26 MWILAMBWE WA MWILAMBWE JONA M 82

82

27 MWIMPE WA MWIMPE CALEB M 78

78

28 NDEKA DIHANDJU KOMBE BRUNEI F 73

73

29 NTUMBA MUTUDI JOHN M 70

70

30 NUMBI NSEKE YA KONKA DANIELLA F 73

73

31 PAPANA MAPAMBOLI JOYCE F 77

77

32 WONGUDI KABULO BLANCHE F 78

78

G.S. AURORE

 

Code : 13004 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

 

1 AMISI NDOMBELE ARIEL M 75

75

2 BOTENDE NKONGOLO CHRISTEVIE M 61

61

3 GERASIMOU KONSTANTINOS M 70

70

4 KABALA KAPINGA ANAIS F 70

70

5 KABENGE KEKUMBA JACQUES M 64

64

6 KALUME MULUMBA JONATHAN M 64

64

7 KITADI MOSEKA SOLENE F 71

71

8 LUKOBEKA NANIKIAN ALIGRE M 67

67

9 MUSAO NGOIE KEREN F 78

78

10 MUTOMB MUTSHAIL ROLAND M 73

73

11 MUTOMBO LUKENGU BRAYAN M 66

66

12 MUTOMBO MALUNGA MOISE M 69

69

13 NDOMBE SAMSAM M 70

70

14 TAMBWE NEEMA SEPHORA F 67

67

15 TSHINGA KASAJ CLEMENCE F 86

86

16 UMBA KASONGO NICE F 68

68

LYCEE BOSANGANI

 

Code : 13004 / 103 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 56 Dont : 56 F

 

Réussites : 56 Dont : 56 F

 

1 AMEKIA MUZULUA MARIE ROSE F 64

64

2 APO LAINI GRACE F 73

73

3 BIKOGE LUMUMBA MYRIAM F 77

77

4 BITOTA KAPONGO DIVINE F 73

73

5 BIZILA MULEMULE PRISCA F 72

72

6 BOBOLA BOKAKO CHRISTELLE F 74

74

7 BODEKOBEA EOEALI NAOMI F 66

66

8 BOPE NTUMBA ESTHER F 72

72

9 BUKASA KABEDI LYS F 77

77

10 DIAMBUILA MATONDO EXAUCEE F 81

81

11 DUNGULA MBO KETSIA F 77

77

12 EFINDA BOLASAMBA ANDREA F 85

85

13 EPUMBA MOKOMBE JULIA F 74

74

14 ILUNGA AMUNAZO MARIE-LUNE F 70

70

15 ILUNGA KAMBA KEREN F 80

80

16 ILUNGA MUTOMBO GLORIA F 82

82

17 ILUNGA MWENA PIERRETTE F 74

74

18 ILUNGA WA MANGI JOELLE F 83

83

19 KALUNDI BANZADIO JOELLE F 79

79

20 KALUNGA MUSAMBI TATIANA F 70

70

21 KALUNGA NZIGIRE PRISCILLA F 75

75

22 KAMANGA MUSAWU DJEKAST F 72

72

23 KANJINGA NGOY ANNE F 75

75

24 KANOWA NGOLO MARIE BLANCHE F 68

68

25 KANYAMA NDOWA ANNETTE F 60

60

26 KAPINGA KANDOLO ELISABETH F 62

62

27 KASENDWE KANKONDE DEBORAH F 74

74

28 KASONGO NKULU SYNTHIA F 78

78

29 KAYEMBE TSHIAPENDA JUDITH F 57

57

30 KITEBA KITEBA GLORIA F 73

73

31 KOKO IFINYA CHRISTELLE F 78

78

32 KOMUNUA NZOLO MERVINE F 76

76

33 LUKUSA MBUAYA EMMANUELLA F 75

75

34 MADIDI SEPERE SARAH F 79

79

35 MANGABU BABONG GRACE F 83

83

36 MASOLOKELE KALANZAU TRYPHENE F 74

74

37 MBOMA MAMBO GRADINE F 73

73

38 MBOMBO MAYI JENNIFER F 79

79

39 MUDERHWA NANKAFU BRUNETTE F 84

84

40 MUDERHWA NSIMIRE MANUELLA F 73

73

41 MUWALA NGONDI GRADIE F 78

78

42 MUZIMBU MILANDU PLAMEDIE F 67

67

43 MWEPU MWANZA DORCAS F 69

69

44 N’KUBA LUEMBE CLAYD’HIA F 68

68

45 NAMUNZUNGU KAYEMBE MADELEIN F 75

75

46 NDEMBA KALAMBAYI MARCELLA F 77

77

47 NGOYI MBUYI AMIDA F 68

68

48 NKALAMBOTE TSHIYOYO BENIE F 79

79

49 NKIERI NGAMIBIELLA MILCA F 75

75

50 NTAMBWE SALIMA CHANCELLE F 76

76

51 NYAKISOLA UBELE MERVEILLE F 74

74

52 NYEMBO ATOSHA ELLANE F 86

86

53 SEBA TUVUVU DEBORAH F 71

71

54 SHONGO ANADJANGA LEOCADIE F 77

77

55 TEKILA KIESE LAGRACE F 77

77

56 YAFAKULA YEGBIALINE CHRISTELLE F 81

81

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13004 / 103 / 04 / 0

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KIAMBI SILUVANGI MAMIE F 50

50

2 LIHIAU AHOMBO ISRAEL M 54

54

3 LUPATU NDALA FORTUNA F 51

51

4 MADINGU NZALA GLOIRE F 51

51

5 MOSALA SEBO EMMANUEL M 65

65

6 MWEMBO KAZUMBA BELPHIE F 51

51

7 NGONDE NZITA GUYLAIN M 60

60

8 NTAGULWANGUMA KARUME SARAH F 57

57

COLLEGE BOSEMBO

 

Code : 13005 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 55 Dont : 28 F

 

1 ABORA MBAY SUZANNE F 51

51

2 ALONANDE PLAMEDI PLAMEDI F 60

60

3 AZILE SHANTI SHANTI M 57

57

4 BAHATI TALIANA MERVEILLE F 60

60

5 BINONGA NDONGALA EMMANUEL M 59

59

6 BINONGA NSABUKA PETER M 57

57

7 BOLIMO EMENGE NARCISSE M 56

56

8 BOLUNGU MBO ALBERTINE F 67

67

9 BOPITA KIMBANGU GEMIMA F 66

66

10 BUNDA IZUA DAVINA F 55

55

11 CAMARA CHEICK AHMED M 62

62

12 DIANDUAKILA DIANONGA AXEL M 64

64

13 ELONGA ANDJELANI GEORGETTE F 60

60

14 ELONGA BENI BENI M 57

57

15 ISAKI EMBOLE NEVIE F 59

59

16 IZO INTSHULI ESTHER F 63

63

17 KABASELE TSHIBANGU PATRICK M 51

51

18 KAMBA BILENGE MARDOCHEE M 52

52

19 KAPINGA KAPEPULA DIANE F 56

56

20 KASONGO KYEMBO GLOIRE M 72

72

21 KINKELA KIBASOSA SAMUELLA F 59

59

22 KIZOZO FAILA HONORINE F 58

58

23 KUMU WUNGA MICHELINE F 63

63

24 LANDU IVAN MOREL M 60

60

25 MADINA KALONDA MERVEILLE F 59

59

26 MATALA PAUNI PRINCE M 69

69

27 MATYABO KAPATA MARIE-EXAUCE F 60

60

28 MAVUA MUDIMA PROSPERE M 72

72

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 245 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MBOKOLO 29 BONGWANKETA JOSIAS M 59

59

30 MBULI LIGBANO MARIE DE LOURDE F 64

64

31 MBUYI MBAYA SARAH F 68

68

32 MIANDA BUKASA GLORIA F 62

62

33 MONZOI MAHAMBI ROMEO M 63

63

34 MUDIAYI WA MUSHILA CHRISTIANNE F 61

61

35 MUDIMBI OTSHUMBA KERENE F 61

61

36 MUJINGA KABUNDA DIVINE F 59

59

37 MULIHI PALUKU PETER M 62

62

38 MUSANZA KAMBOMBO MARDOCHE M 58

58

39 NGANDU MBIKAY SANDRINE F 64

64

40 NGIONGIO MUBIMBASHIMBA SALEM M 67

67

41 NKONGOLO NKONGOLO JUNIOR M 56

56

42 NSAYI NSUADI JOKEBED F 50

50

43 NTUMBA BAKUPA DEBORAH F 62

62

44 NTUMBA MPOYI AUGUSTIN M 61

61

45 NUMBI KISEKWESEKWE SCHNEIDER M 72

72

46 NZUVA KAMBALE EMMANUELLA F 67

67

47 ONOYA MABOKO IDRISS M 54

54

48 OSUNGA LIMANGA GENTIL M 62

62

49 SENGUA LUKUNDA GLODY M 57

57

50 TONGOTANI LIMBAYA CELESTINE F 67

67

51 TSHIZUBU NGELEKA EXAUCE M 54

54

52 WAMBA MOSAKWE ONYX M 57

57

53 WANYA AKAMBO MEDA F 60

60

54 WILLIAMA ELIEL ELIEL M 64

64

55 ZUY NZUMBA MARIE-SIDONIE F 60

60

COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DU CONGO

 

Code : 13005 / 103 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 40

40

Réussites : 40

40

1 ALI ABEDI TIMOTHEE M 76

76

2 ARTHUR TAY MAKAFUI GODWIN M 75

75

3 BENYIMI LEVIA TREDDY M 71

71

4 BODJOKO LINISA DANIEL M 70

70

5 DJEMA MBOYO RABBY M 67

67

6 EKILI ALAMBA HUBERT M 76

76

7 ELANGA IKENJE SIMPLICE M 63

63

8 FELO NSONGANZILA PATERNE M 75

75

9 GALEBWE BANDALA EXAUCE M 60

60

10 GONTCHO MANGA DAVID M 81

81

11 ILUNGA DUNIA EMMANUEL M 77

77

12 ISIA AMUNDALA EMMANUEL M 77

77

13 KABAMBA TSHISHIMBI JORDY M 71

71

14 KADIATA KABWE LEVI M 72

72

15 KANTOLE KANTOLE ISMAEL M 68

68

16 KASHALA MBOLELA DAVID HANS M 81

81

17 KASHAMA WEMBO NYAMA STEPHAN M 81

81

18 KAYEMBA KAMBWANDA RODRIGUE M 80

80

19 LUKALABA LOLI ELIE M 78

78

20 LUMANDE JOSEPH-PAGGY M 75

75

21 MADENGO PANZU HENOCK M 74

74

22 MAKITA SENGELE DAN M 75

75

23 MOZEGE MANDUDI MOISE M 72

72

24 MUDIANDAMBU TUKADI GLODI M 67

67

25 MULUVIA SEFU JOSEPH ALBERT M 60

60

26 MUNSENSE MUKEMAYI GUTANE M 78

78

27 NDUMBA BOOLE DANIEL M 75

75

28 NGONDILI MONGENGO BENI M 77

77

29 NGOY NSAPO JEVICK M 77

77

30 NGOY YUMBA ALBERT M 72

72

31 NTABANDWO MAKWAMBONGO DANI M 76

76

32 NTEKA EXAUCE CHRIST M 78

78

33 NZAMOLA MOKELI SCHADRAC M 79

79

34 NZUMBILA WA MPONGO EXAUCE M 77

77

35 RUZUBA MUKOMBOZI CHRISTOPHE M 68

68

36 SOLIOZ CHIKE ELIE M 72

72

37 TSHIMANGA KABAMBA NELLVIE M 69

69

38 UYATE AZEZIRA MINZAMBA DELL M 76

76

39 WENGE BARUTHI LYS M 81

81

40 ZAGABE EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M 78

78

COLLEGE DESIL

 

Code : 13006 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ASAPIO NANGAA JEANNETTE F 82

82

2 ASSAMBWA HELENA EXAUCEE F 61

61

3 BAHEKWA BIMWANA CHRISTELLA F 65

65

4 KAPENA BETU DJANELLI M 67

67

5 LIMEME MPINDA DEBORAH F 71

71

6 MANGOLO KABWANGA ADI M 61

61

7 MBOYO KINZA JOELLE F 76

76

8 MBUYI ILUNGA GRACE F 74

74

9 MUJINGA CILUMBU NILS F 72

72

10 NDJIAPANDA WAKOSIA CELESTE F 72

72

11 NDUNGIDI LOME ZOE F 82

82

12 NKANGA YOWA ROZIANA F 68

68

13 OMESONGO NZAU JOSUE M 78

78

14 THASSINDA LUTU GRACE F 60

60

C.S. BIENHEUREUSE ANUARITE

 

Code : 13006 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MUZEKE MUSANDA ERINN F 57

57

LYCEE MGR SHAUMBA

 

Code : 13006 / 103 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 48 Dont : 48 F

 

Réussites : 48 Dont : 48 F

 

1 AMATO KALONDA LIVE F 69

69

2 BABAKA BADIBANGA MADELEINE F 61

61

3 BADJIKA ESTHER ESTHER F 70

70

4 BAVUIDI MBON GO BENIE F 56

56

5 BIRATE SIFA CHRISTINA F 68

68

6 DIANGANZI HEYLEN CHARISMATA F 76

76

7 EDUMBE AKONGA FIDELINE F 67

67

8 ILUNGA AHAKU JISCA-HELENE F 70

70

9 ILUNGA KIBWE GLORIA F 63

63

10 KABASELE TSHIELA MERVEILLE F 74

74

11 KAFILONGO BOTULU NAOMI F 69

69

12 KALALA KALEMBA ACACIA F 63

63

13 KAMBANGA KALOMBO RAISSA F 56

56

14 KANDOLO MAWAZO LUCIE F 58

58

15 KAVUHA N YENYEZI PATRICIA F 50

50

16 KAVUMB – A – MUTSHAIL LAETITIA F 59

59

17 KIMBONDO MAYILA KETSIA F 53

53

18 KUTANGILA KIBANGU MARIBEL F 72

72

19 LOLA BRATH CHRISTELLE F 59

59

20 LOWOLO KONGEYAMI JAEL F 63

63

21 LUEBA MULEMBELA REBECCA F 73

73

22 MAGANO MAKINDU PREMICES F 78

78

23 MAMBAKASA OLEKO GRACE F 68

68

24 MANSONI MUSHIYA JEMIMA F 61

61

25 MASENGU KAYEMBE AUDREY F 56

56

26 MATALA MISASA LORIE F 73

73

27 MBELU BADIBANGA GRACIA F 52

52

28 MBUYA BENEDICTE F 65

65

29 MPUTU KAJIKAYI SYNTHICHE F 50

50

30 MULAMBA NKENGE KEREN F 64

64

31 MVIBUDULU BAFUANA SANDY F 58

58

32 NDAYA TSHILAMBU FALONE F 62

62

33 NGENYI MAKAMBO TRACEY F 61

61

34 NIEKISA MBEMBA JAEL F 54

54

35 NONDO KAPINGA RACHEL F 60

60

36 NSOMWE KAUMBU JAEL F 62

62

37 NTIMA AMELIA ORTAVIE F 75

75

38 NZEBA MULUNDA LESLI F 76

76

39 OMBA POYO MARINA F 83

83

40 RAMAZANI SAFIA JOYCE F 57

57

41 SEKE NKANKA ODETTE F 59

59

42 TSHAMA MBOWA RUTH F 55

55

43 TSHISUMPA NTUMBA MARIE CLAIRE F 64

64

44 TSHISUNGU MUINDILA KETSIA F 59

59

45 TSHONDE MVULU KETSIA F 56

56

46 WASSY MAPILANGA REBECCA F 59

59

47 YABILI CIBALONZA BENITHA F 57

57

48 ZAMULANDO BIEMBA EMILIE F 74

74

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13006 / 103 / 04 / 0

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BAMONGO SOMBOLA BENJAMIN M 53

53

2 BUDIONGO MBONGOMAYALA RENAT F 59

59

3 FATAKI WA FATAKI M 53

53

4 KAYIMBA KISAMAMBA MIKE M 67

67

5 MANDWANGA MANUNGA EDDY M 51

51

6 MASAMBA VUVU MACLE M 58

58

7 MBIKAYI KADIMA NATHAN M 60

60

8 TULUKA BADIKA TONY M 51

51

COLLEGE JOHN MABUIDI

 

Code : 13008 / 103 / 01 / 8

 

Participants : 86 Dont : 42 F

 

Réussites : 70 Dont : 33 F

 

1 ADIYE PONGO ESTHER F 57

57

2 AKEMBA BOLONE CHRISTIAN M 52

52

3 BAKEYALA NSUMI JEMIMA F 67

67

4 BALINGOMA RUTH RUTH F 59

59

5 BAMATO LOKELEMBA JOELLA F 53

53

6 BANATSHINYI NDAMAMBA CLAUDIN F 56

56

7 BASEDI LUAMBA PLAMEDI M 60

60

8 BIASALA NZAB AHMAN LATIF M 65

65

9 BILADI DIENGO BENIE F 59

59

10 BINDAMBA LISASI EMMANUEL M 60

60

11 BOLIKA BOSONGO NATHAN M 59

59

12 BOLINGA NDOFULA DEBORAH F 54

54

13 BOLONGO NKOY GRACE F 65

65

14 BUKASA SHIMATU JUNIOR M 61

61

15 DEMOUSSOUNDI MANANGA DIVIN M 63

63

16 EDIKOYE NGANDJOLO SARAH F 60

60

17 ETOKO MAYAMBI NATHAN M 55

55

18 FERUZI WABIBYA ESTHER F 55

55

19 KABUEMI MANTANTU JEADEL M 50

50

20 KADIAMBA MUTALA KEVIN M 61

61

21 KICHINDJA WA KICHINDJA DIEUDON M 56

56

22 KIKOMBA KASHAMANKOY PERCY M 54

54

23 KISANGANI EMMANUEL LINGBEKE M 54

54

24 KISIA WASUKISA CHRISTEVINE F 62

62

25 KOLA KIMPIOKA ABIGAEL F 64

64

26 KUAMADIO MANIANZA JENNIFER F 58

58

27 LELE MIHONDO KHADIJA F 51

51

28 LELO NAZOMBO PHILLIPPE M 62

62

29 LENGO PATE FRANCIS M 50

50

30 LOPIKO HONCKAN DANNY M 55

55

31 LUPIYA BUANGA BENEDICTE F 56

56

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 246 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MADENGA 32 YEMBILINE MAXIM F 50

50

33 MAPINGA JOSEPH SAMUEL M 50

50

34 MASOLO MBAKA DIGRAND M 52

52

35 MASSAMBA FUENEWO CHADRACK M 53

53

36 MAVITA DIVOVA TEGRA M 68

68

37 MBAYA MADIATU PRINCE M 50

50

38 MBEKA NKOY ARIOL M 54

54

39 MBOKANGA LONA LA GRACE F 60

60

40 MBOKO MBOKO BONHEUR M 66

66

41 MBOYO MPUTU HAITA F 52

52

42 MIALA KASA RICHLO M 64

64

43 MIANDABU MUTOKE GLORIA F 54

54

44 MINZA MBAMBI MERVEILLE F 61

61

45 MISANA NSENGI PLAMEDI F 55

55

46 MOKANGO BABY CHRIST ENVIE F 56

56

47 MPALE BAPOKO VINCENT M 52

52

48 MPETI NGAMASUA PHILEMON M 51

51

49 MPUTU BIANDO DANIEL M 66

66

50 MUANZA MUKENDI RIGUY M 55

55

51 MUSENGA KABUYA FRANCIS M 59

59

52 MUTEBA MBUYI MERVEDI F 56

56

53 MWINI MBUMBA SEPHORA F 56

56

54 NANGA IYOKO RENEDY M 52

52

55 NGALULA MBAYA BENEDICTE F 60

60

56 NGONGO WOKO JEMIMA F 55

55

57 NTUMBA KALONJI CHRISTINA-ANGEL F 52

52

58 NYANGEMO NZWA SOUZANE F 62

62

59 SAMU SIMBI ROSAIRE M 62

62

60 SOKI KAMANDI ROSINE F 56

56

61 SUMAILI SALIMA CHARLIE F 53

53

62 TOPOLE JEANNE JOSEPHINE F 61

61

63 TSHIAMALA DANIEL DANIEL M 52

52

64 TSHIBANGU MULONZO EXAUCE M 54

54

65 TSHILANDA BULULU NISSY F 64

64

66 TSHIMUANGA KALONJI HERITIER M 58

58

67 TSHITEYA KABEYA MECHACK M 54

54

68 VAMBANU BALANGA ABIANE F 62

62

69 WENGA YALE WEEZY M 52

52

70 YASHIKA KABONGO OBED M 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH

 

Code : 13008 / 103 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 53

53

Réussites : 53

53

1 ABOU ISSIAKA PRINCE M 73

73

2 BAYOLANA BALU CHRIVI M 82

82

3 BOKE MUPASULA DYLANE M 57

57

4 BOLA MATIABA DAN M 71

71

5 BOSALI SHAKO LOIC M 71

71

6 DIBWA WEDE EDEN M 62

62

7 FELO KIMPWISI CHRISTIAN M 77

77

8 GAPUTU GIAYE LIONNEL M 76

76

9 ILWA BABANGA GALVANY M 81

81

10 KABEYA WA KABEYA JUNIOR M 60

60

11 KABUNDA MPENGA OBED M 54

54

12 KABWE MULUNDA ORTEGA M 76

76

13 KADIMA FWAMBA YOANN M 76

76

14 KALAMBAYI KABANGU MARDOCHE M 82

82

15 KAMIZELO MBUNGU KARIS M 72

72

16 KAMUNGA KAJIMINYI EXAUCE M 64

64

17 KANDA TSHITUNI CHRISTOPHER M 64

64

18 KANI-KANI BOUTO DANIEL M 61

61

19 KIAMFU MULETSE JEAN BAPTISTE M 70

70

20 KIMFUZI JOYCE JOYCE M 61

61

21 KIZUNDA PULULU DAVID M 73

73

22 KUSANZAKANA NAKWETI JOSEPH M 69

69

23 KWESHI KAZANG JOAN M 74

74

24 LAULA NYEMBO EXAUCE M 79

79

25 LOKA WONGA STEVEL M 83

83

26 LUBUIKA CHRISTIVIE CHRISTIVIE M 81

81

27 LUKUMU KABULA GRACE M 80

80

28 MAKELELE SOLO MAURICE M 75

75

29 MAKONGA LUNGU BENJAMIN M 69

69

30 MANKULU KAZAMB GEORGES MEDI M 72

72

31 MATAMBA KIKOBO ONYX M 80

80

32 MATATA MOUSSA JONATHAN M 74

74

33 MAVITA LUSHIMA SALEM M 64

64

34 MAWISA MBUMBU JACQUES M 56

56

35 MAYASALA ZUATO MARDOCHEE M 83

83

36 MBAFUMOYA KYUNGU SAMUEL M 65

65

37 MONYA NDJOLI JIREH M 73

73

38 MOPANGA YAMBA YAMBA CELESTE M 69

69

39 MUNGIMUR KANG EXAUCE M 77

77

40 MUTIBA BERNARD MERDI M 71

71

41 MUYA MUNDALA KABEYA NATHAN M 72

72

42 NDOMBELE DIAKOTA ALPHA M 69

69

43 NGALULA FWAMBA BENDY M 60

60

44 NKASHAMA KALAMI JOEL M 79

79

45 NKILUSUAMINA VALUKEZI HENOCK M 79

79

46 NTAMBWE MWELA NATHAN M 74

74

47 NTONDO LUZOLAWO MICHEE M 81

81

48 RACHID ALBATI ALBATI M 74

74

49 RUBUZ-A-RUBUZ PENIEL M 64

64

50 SUNGUZA TSHIBANDA MANASSE M 75

75

51 TAMANIOMBIMA MABIALA GODWILL M 71

71

52 TSHABOLA NKEY ELOGE M 62

62

53 TSHIPETA NTUMBA CORNEILLE M 78

78

ECOLE DU FLAMBEAU

 

Code : 13008 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 3

 

Réussites : 3

 

1 LANDU LUVUVAMU HANS M 63

63

2 MPUKA WALELU ETIENNE M 64

64

3 OMATOKO OTETE PRODIGE M 55

55

INSTITUT NOTRE DAME DE FATIMA

 

Code : 13008 / 103 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 15 F

 

1 ALAMAZANI AMISI ELIE M 69

69

2 BADIBAKE KABASELE PERCY M 70

70

3 BAISE BOLAMBA DIEU-MERCI M 69

69

4 BAKELE NDOIKYA VANESSA F 57

57

5 BATUA KALOMBO ROSE F 52

52

6 BOJI ZAWADI KETSIA F 70

70

7 DIHEKA OMOMBO NATHAN M 64

64

8 DONOL ONOMBE BENJAMIN M 66

66

9 FARIALA MEKANDO FLORY M 64

64

10 FATAKI MATSHI BENIE F 65

65

11 KAMUNGA KAMBUYI JEANCY M 68

68

12 KEMBO TONDELE PRISCA F 67

67

13 KHONDE GANZALA EXAUCEE F 63

63

14 KIBUAKA NSEKA RICHNA M 58

58

15 KIDIMBU LUKANU JEAN-JOEL M 64

64

16 KOLESHA KANYINDA NATHAN M 64

64

17 LAKELI CHAKUPEWA CHRISTELLE F 66

66

18 LENGE NKOSEKE ABOGAEL F 64

64

19 LOSIMBA BASUNGA SERAPHINE F 62

62

20 MAKOSSO MUHIRE SEPHORA F 80

80

21 MALEMBE MABUNGU JAHDINE F 59

59

22 MAMBA BOF DIEMAVICK M 50

50

23 MOMPOKO MOONI JOYCE F 67

67

24 MPITU MATUNDU MICHAEL-WIN M 71

71

25 MUANDA SUMBU AIME M 58

58

26 MUKENDI WAKAZADI JOB M 68

68

27 MUKENGA KABWE AARON M 56

56

28 MULANGA KABAMBA GRACE F 71

71

29 MWALUKA BADIBAKE EMMANUEL M 59

59

30 NDELELA MUTEFU KEREN F 64

64

31 SOBELA NGALE NICHA F 53

53

32 TSHOMBE MAVANGA GLODY M 61

61

COLLEGE DE LA SALLE

 

Code : 13010 / 103 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 58 Dont : 34 F

 

1 BAKADISULA BAKANA MONIQUE F 64

64

2 BALOJI MULUMBA ERICK M 58

58

3 BASUBI CALCUTTA CALCUTTA F 77

77

4 BAYEBILA BISENGO CHRISTIAN M 65

65

5 BINTU BAKANA CHRISTELLE F 66

66

6 BOLONGO NDEMELA JEMIMA F 60

60

7 BORA- UZIMA KIAKIMWA GEMIMA F 76

76

8 BOWEYA JOBED JOBED M 62

62

9 BUYOMBO KABUNDJI NEPHTALIE F 64

64

10 DIHEKA LONGE DAVID M 62

62

11 DITUZEYI PONYO JUSCAR M 68

68

12 FAIDA MOHINDO AMINATA F 57

57

13 FUKIABELO ZOLA ABEL M 58

58

14 IKELE MBALE JORDAN M 61

61

15 ILUNGA MUKENA PRISCILLE F 63

63

16 ISELEKO IYONDO EMMANUEL M 60

60

17 KABAMBA LUYEYE SYDNEY M 61

61

18 KABUYA MBUAYA MIRNA F 60

60

19 KAHINDO MASAKI JACKY F 58

58

20 KALABA NGASIMA BENEDICTE F 67

67

21 KAMBAJA TSHILUMBA ALBERT M 61

61

22 KAMUENA NZIMBU ELODIE F 66

66

23 KAMUESHA KAMUESHA MERVEILLE F 59

59

24 KIYIKA NZOLA SUNDAY M 56

56

25 KOWANZA KALENGA JEMIMA F 75

75

26 KOYALODI OKITOLENGA CHRISTOPH M 63

63

27 LIBWA REBECCA CHRISTIANA F 56

56

28 LINGANYA BENKANGA EXAUCE M 53

53

29 LOKESA NKEMBO CHRISTELLE F 64

64

30 LUMBU KASINYA GRADI M 55

55

31 LUYINDULA MOKONZIMBI EXAUCE F 61

61

32 MAKUNGU MASIBUNGU SUNRISE M 69

69

33 MAKWIZA IVONNE CHRISTIVIE F 64

64

34 MALIAMUNGU NSIMBA KELINE F 52

52

35 MANDA TSHIOMBE ELI M 54

54

36 MATONDO KWANZAMBI ISRAEL M 58

58

37 MBAMBU KATEMBO MARCELINE F 71

71

38 MENAVUVU NKEMBO ELGLORY F 64

64

39 MERBER KAWAMBE BELLE F 65

65

40 MILEKO MANSANGA PLAMEDI F 60

60

41 MONANA KESA BENEDICTE F 57

57

42 MONGIRO NGATSHO RESIA F 71

71

43 MPUTU ILUNGA PRESCILLIA F 69

69

44 MULENDA SALOMON ARISTARQUE M 56

56

45 NDONDA MANDINGISI KEREN F 80

80

46 NDUNGIDI MAMBU GLODY M 64

64

47 NKADI NDONGALA CONSOLATEUR M 78

78

48 NYABOKAKO BONDOLA BENEDICTE F 75

75

49 PHUMU MUNGU MOISE M 77

77

50 SANGO MAGANGA TEGRA F 75

75

51 SHAKO RAMAZANI RAMA M 52

52

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 247 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

52 SUAKA ILUNGA RAISSA F 58

58

53 SUMAHILI FAHIDHA KEREN F 59

59

54 TEMBO DJUMA ESTHER F 71

71

55 TEMBO MAHUWA ABIGAEL F 60

60

56 TSHITENGE TSHITENGE JACQUES M 52

52

57 YUMBA MUSOYA MIREILLE F 69

69

58 ZOLA WATUSILA ANDREA M 56

56

INSTITUT MGR. BOKELEALE

 

Code : 13010 / 103 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BANZA KOLELA ELDA F 62

62

2 BASSAY BASAMBI BENEDICTE F 53

53

3 CHIKURU ELIE CHIKURU M 72

72

4 DIMBAWU MUKENDI SOPHIE F 55

55

5 KAYAYA TSHIBUYI MIRETTE F 60

60

6 LEBEKE MOMPEYE DAN M 66

66

7 LUBÔ KADIATA GRACE F 66

66

8 MABIALA BAZOLA SCHILO M 68

68

9 MALUASI MATANKUENO DELICIA F 62

62

10 MANGU MUTSHIPAYI JENNIFER F 61

61

11 MAVINGA BALUNDAKIO AUDIE F 64

64

12 MBAY DASOLETE JAEL F 60

60

13 MBUALA MANASSE BLESS M 73

73

14 MINGASHANGA SHAMASHANGA ALIS M 64

64

15 MUKAKU KASONGO EMINENCE M 77

77

16 MUMBERE MATHE JOEL M 66

66

17 N’SIBU N’LEMVO ISRAEL M 68

68

18 NGIDA NLANDU JONATHAN M 73

73

19 NKILUSISAVO TUBILUA HUGELIN M 69

69

20 NTAMBWE LUBAMBA PAUL M 72

72

21 SALAMA RWANGO GISELLE F 59

59

22 WALO OMATSHUNGU WALLY M 61

61

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13010 / 103 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MWAMBA MBOLA ELIE M 60

60

COLLEGE SAINT GEORGES

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 63 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 56 Dont : 22 F

 

1 AMBATSHE LOHESE JAEL F 61

61

2 BABUTANA NSANGU DORCAS F 61

61

3 BADIATANSI NAWEZ JOEL M 62

62

4 BAKULU MBUNGU JEMIMA F 56

56

5 BASHOMEKA MANGAZA IMMACULEE F 58

58

6 BASILA BOLUKAOTO GEDEON M 59

59

7 BESANGE YUMA DAVID M 54

54

8 BEYA KADIAMBA FERNAND M 51

51

9 BULA MAWANI RUTH F 55

55

10 DIAMESO SUKAMI DANIELLA F 54

54

11 DINGONDA WINNERS DAVID M 56

56

12 INKOMBE KALAMBAY GRACIA F 52

52

13 ISAKO MIYA JEREMIE M 61

61

14 KABAMBA MANATA OBED M 54

54

15 KABEMBA MUKENGE WILLIAM M 65

65

16 KABEYA KABEYA DAVID M 60

60

17 KANDA KASHALA FORTUNA M 58

58

18 KATENDE BUKASA RHEMA M 54

54

19 KAZADI DIBOMBA JEAN-DENIS M 51

51

20 KIAWA MAKUNDA AUGUSTO M 59

59

21 KIAWETE MPAKA DAN M 51

51

22 KYUNGU WA YUMBA YVAN M 65

65

23 LAU MAYELA LA JOIE F 54

54

24 LIATA SENGA SEPHORA F 56

56

25 LUKOMBO MAYAMBA JOSEPHAT F 54

54

26 MADENGE MASONGA WINNER M 59

59

27 MAKONDA MBUTA ELIEZER M 61

61

28 MALANDA TUKEMBO BENITA F 52

52

29 MALUNDA KISUBI EMMANUELLA F 59

59

30 MALUTSHI MAWEJA GRADI M 57

57

31 MANDULU PONGO GEMIMA F 59

59

32 MATANDISI KAVUGHO FIFI F 58

58

33 MATANTU KASONGO BECHAEL M 57

57

34 MATOTO MUTELE ELIE M 61

61

35 MAYO MOSENGO JEREMIE M 56

56

36 MBILIZI WATANGA DANIELLA F 51

51

37 MOLA MPANGI DAN M 52

52

38 MULUMBA MBUYI AKHIM M 63

63

39 MUTEMI MALUMALU DANIEL M 63

63

40 MUZINGU MUTEBA JOSUE M 67

67

41 MWANZA KALONGA MIDET M 61

61

42 MWENDO LUBOTA RUTH F 54

54

43 NDENGU NOGUEIRA JOSEPH M 60

60

44 NGALULA KAPENDE PRINCILLIA F 55

55

45 NGUMBA NGUMBA THARCISSE M 53

53

46 NGUNZA YANSI MELCKHY M 65

65

47 NZABI IKELE CREDO M 59

59

48 OMANA NGANDU DAVID M 55

55

49 OPENGE KINEMO REBECCA F 52

52

50 SUKAMI MBUMBA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

51 SULA ASUMINI ELISEE F 53

53

52 TATUKILA BODISA CAROLINE F 51

51

53 TSAMBI NIATI GABRIEL M 60

60

54 UZANA SAMA BENEDICTE F 55

55

55 YUMA KABEYA JULES M 61

61

56 ZANGOLE BAKUALUFU JONAS M 62

62

C.S. ALEMI

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BIANKUTETE MBAYA RICHARD M 52

52

2 KAFUTI NSELE JEREMIE M 58

58

3 MAKABU MUTOMBO F 51

51

4 ZANAO LAMBALAMBA F 51

51

C.S. NYOTA

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BADJOKO NDJOBA JOYCE F 82

82

2 EALE BAKULA LOOLA BENI M 85

85

3 ELOFA BOSOMBO CASSANDRA F 82

82

4 KANINDA LUVUNGULA DAN M 80

80

5 LELO MALONDA SAMUELLA F 77

77

6 LUVUEZO TELA JEAN PHILIPPE M 66

66

7 MALOLO KIKUFI MOISE M 84

84

8 MANANGA TSHILOMBOJI CHRISTOPH M 80

80

9 MELAMEKA ATIA SIFA F 82

82

10 NUMBI DJAMAWEJA JOEL M 78

78

11 SABAH YOUSSOUF WHENDY F 81

81

12 YAMBA- YAMBA ILUNGA DIVINE F 79

79

13 ZENGHO HUBERT RANDY M 84

84

ECOLE REV. KIM /KINTAMBO

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BOBOY JEHONIS PAOLA F 60

60

2 BOYOKO BOKASAMBA BEATRICE F 58

58

3 IMANI LURHUMA OLIVIER M 63

63

4 KAHAMBU KIVATSI ESTHER F 61

61

5 KISIMBA NGOY ELIANE F 61

61

INSTITUT SCIENTIFIQUE DE KIMVU

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BAYON BIYE BEYA BENI M 53

53

2 EKUTSHU TINDA REGINA F 64

64

3 ISALU TWISA MURPHY M 59

59

4 KABEYA MATONDO GABRIEL M 70

70

5 KALALA MUHANZI MANASSE M 60

60

6 KANUNDA KAMBA SAMUEL M 61

61

7 LUYINDULA NGINGI ISAAC M 62

62

8 MAHAMBA AKILIMALI MOISE M 58

58

9 MAKANDA NLANDU FLORIBERT M 63

63

10 MASALA LANDU CHIMENE F 62

62

11 MASENGU BAYIKA FELICITE F 62

62

12 MASEYA MBOMA L’OR F 57

57

13 MATUNDU NZANZA MBONGO JOB M 65

65

14 MBALA TEGRA TEGRA M 55

55

15 MINUKU MBOMA JONATHAN M 50

50

16 MULAMBA MBUEBUE JOSUE M 53

53

17 NDABA WA NDABA SEM M 72

72

18 NDAYA BUDJALA NATHALIE F 53

53

19 NDAYA ILUNGA ESTHER F 66

66

20 NGALULA KABEYA SYLVIE F 54

54

21 NKOSI BOUA EUNICE F 62

62

22 NKOSI MUKUBAY MICHAEL M 64

64

23 NKWANSA NGONDA MAGLOIRE M 64

64

24 NTUMBA MABEKA LUCIE F 52

52

25 NZAMBA MOTE MECHACK M 64

64

26 TSHIBIDI WA TSHIBIDI JUNIOR M 58

58

27 TSHISHIKU MPIANA ODETTE F 60

60

INSTITUT KIMPANGI

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 06 / 2

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BAKOKA IBANDA SILLAS M 59

59

2 BANGALA LUSUNZI SALEM M 59

59

3 ILENDA NGANGU BENEDICTE F 72

72

4 KABAKA PINDI MOISE M 65

65

5 KABEYA MUSENGA JOSEPHINE F 60

60

6 KABONGO MULOWAYI JEPHTE M 68

68

7 KAPATA MUKANZA PLAMEDI M 60

60

8 KIKUDI LUSA DAVID M 61

61

9 LUMENGU MAFUTA JEANCYMINE F 58

58

10 MAKIESE KOKWAMA DIVINE F 71

71

11 MANKULU NIANGOUNA SHARON F 69

69

12 MATONDO TSANGA DEBORAH F 66

66

13 MAWESI KASOMBA VIVIANE F 74

74

14 MUKANU LUSUNZI JONATHAN M 67

67

15 MUKUBI KITOKO DUBLIN M 71

71

16 MUKWEY KITOKO CARREL M 67

67

17 NGALULA TSHIMBALANGA WINNER F 68

68

18 NGANDA VALDO MARINET F 58

58

19 NTOBO NGANGU JERED M 66

66

20 PETA MANKULU HABERMAS M 57

57

21 SUMAHILI MANGALA SALOMON M 67

67

LYCEE BOLINGANI

 

Code : 13011 / 103 / 07 / 2

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 248 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

1 BAHATI BAMPA RACHEL F 70

70

2 BASSA LUKOSI REBECCA F 64

64

3 BIOZI MATONDO NISSIEL F 74

74

4 BISOKOLOKO BIMPE ABIGAELLE F 69

69

5 BOKOLOMBE LUA JOYCE JOYCE F 60

60

6 BONGO MBAKI JUDITH F 76

76

7 DIBU TWAMBILA ANITYA F 55

55

8 DIKUENO MAKENGO EXAUCEE F 56

56

9 DIPENGE MARIE FRANCE ABIGAEL F 73

73

10 ENDAMBO MONZIA JISCA F 67

67

11 FEZA LUTUBWAYI PRICILLIA F 66

66

12 GIMALU BAMBI MALLINE F 60

60

13 KABONGO WA KABONGO DAVINA F 76

76

14 KAMA IRENE FRANCIRENE F 68

68

15 KAPOSA TANGO KERENE F 66

66

16 KATENDA TSHIALA GLORIELLE F 70

70

17 KAYOWA TSHIKUNA MERVEILLE F 71

71

18 KOBO JEMIMA JEMIMA F 62

62

19 KUFULUKA KUSSIKA AMIEL F 61

61

20 LANDU NSIALA MERDY F 63

63

21 MADIAM - A - MPOSHIM DELDI F 67

67

22 MBEMBE PEMBE RINEDIE F 53

53

23 MBUYI BIFUILA RITA F 64

64

24 MOSUNGA BENEDICTE BENIE F 59

59

25 MPUTU LUNTADILA RUTH F 73

73

26 MUJINGA MWAKALAMBAYI DANIELL F 63

63

27 MUJINGA TSHIMANGA ANGE F 68

68

28 MUNGUNGA AMBA DIVINE F 62

62

29 MUSENGA SIFA PRINCESSIA F 59

59

30 NESSY KAMBATH EUNICE F 68

68

31 NGAFULA BABO CLAUDFIA F 57

57

32 NSANGO MUTUNGU ADRIENNE F 68

68

33 NZUZI FURAH ELIM JESSICA F 71

71

34 SALUMU MARIANE MARIAME F 64

64

35 SELAMO YOLUNA CAROLE F 71

71

COLLEGE ANGELA

 

Code : 13013 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 72 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 66 Dont : 32 F

 

1 ATUBUNA KIMBABI ALICE F 52

52

2 BABELE BANTU CHARLY M 56

56

3 BABENE MVUAMA BONHEUR M 64

64

4 BAGA MATONSI JORDAN M 60

60

5 BAMONA KALENDA BEATRICE F 60

60

6 BILADI KUDIDILA PRESCILIA F 60

60

7 BONDO LINDONDO VICKY M 63

63

8 BUNZONZI KAMESA EVODIE F 58

58

9 DIAMBU MAFUANKADI HENOCK M 60

60

10 DUMU TSHIEPELA CEDRICK M 58

58

11 ESENGO ZOLA EXAUCE M 63

63

12 IBANGU SUALU BIKAMUA F 59

59

13 IFASO MOKONZI MERVEILLE F 63

63

14 KABAMBA MUNONGO JEAN M 51

51

15 KABONGO WENGE PARISSE F 60

60

16 KALALA KABEYA JEREMIE M 57

57

17 KAPALA MVILA BLANCHARD M 57

57

18 KAPALATA MUNANGAY TONY M 56

56

19 KAPENDE NGUNZA JONATHAN M 67

67

20 KASONGO ZIGIRA EMMANUEL M 57

57

21 KAULU DOLOKA AURELIE F 59

59

22 KAULU MWANZA JENOVIC M 68

68

23 KENDA WAMULUMBA AZIZA F 51

51

24 KHONDE MBUNGU MICHEE M 54

54

25 KIBUANZADI MILEKELEKE SILVA M 50

50

26 KONGOLO NTUEBA WINNER M 59

59

27 KUBADISA MUKOBOHIKA FAIDA F 55

55

28 KUNATENDE NSIMBA LYDIA F 61

61

29 LANDU NGOMA PLAMEDI M 57

57

30 LOKILA MAMPIA ABIGAELLE F 59

59

31 LUMBEMBA NZAU GASTON M 53

53

32 LUSINGA MBAYA PATRICIA F 61

61

33 MAKABU KONA PLAMEDIE F 61

61

34 MALEKE MBEMA ROLYNE F 59

59

35 MAPAKA MANIEME DIEUMERCI M 59

59

36 MASINGU MAYISI TRYPHENE F 64

64

37 MATINDA MAKANGA JUNOLA M 61

61

38 MATONDO KUAMFUMU CICERONE F 55

55

39 MATONDO RAMAZANI VANESSA F 50

50

40 MAWAKU KIANONGA CHRISTIAN M 58

58

41 MAYANDA BEYA DOUXDOUX M 58

58

42 MAYINDU TUMBI NAOMIE F 55

55

43 MBAMBI NDUBUKULU KETSIA F 55

55

44 MBENZA NKEMBI YVES M 57

57

45 MBIYA TSHIBANGU IVONNE F 60

60

46 MBONGA TSHIBANGU DEBORAH F 53

53

47 MBONGO KIESE DORCAS F 62

62

48 MBOYO BENKINO DESIR F 63

63

49 MOPONDO MAKUMBI CLAIRE F 57

57

50 MOPUIMI BOMVULA ISAAC M 59

59

51 MUTOMBO KAYEMBE FELUCIEN M 53

53

52 NANGA KATALAY REBECCA F 62

62

53 NKOSI LUYINDULA CLAUDE M 57

57

54 NTANGU YASAKA LUMIERE M 65

65

55 NTOTO VUVU ELALY F 63

63

56 NTUMBA BOYEKE NAOMIE F 52

52

57 NTUMBA KANINDA ROSSY M 61

61

58 NTUMBA MBULAYI ANGEL F 58

58

59 NYEMBO SIDO RUTH F 58

58

60 NZADI LOBEYI RICHARD M 60

60

61 NZEKENA BOSWE TRACY M 61

61

62 PEDRO KIEMA CARLOS M 63

63

63 SALISALI OPELE GASSY M 61

61

64 TAMBA MALUSA CHRSTI M 64

64

65 TSHIBOLA KABEYA VOLDIE F 66

66

66 TSHILOMBA KALEMA PAULINE F 58

58

COLLEGE FRERE ZUZA

 

Code : 13013 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 47 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 24 F

 

1 ASHA KUMBU ALLIANCE F 73

73

2 ATUHELUSA LOKADI JOE M 57

57

3 BAGULA AMBIKA INES F 59

59

4 BAYUNGA MUKUTI AGNEAU F 64

64

5 BOMBONDO WA BOMBONDO DAVID M 72

72

6 DANZIMA MIKIA ABIGAIL F 58

58

7 DIANDA KONGOLO CLAUDE M 74

74

8 ESHIMU TSHIBINKUBULA TABITHA F 68

68

9 IBANDA MVUNZI HEUREUX M 64

64

10 KABANGA BAMBI FANNY F 52

52

11 KABANGU MUAKANE ANDRINE M 68

68

12 KALALA MWENZE DANNY M 71

71

13 KAPINGA KANANGILA GRACIA F 69

69

14 KAYEMBE WA KAYEMBE FABRICE M 66

66

15 KHEBANI MASINGAMANI BENEDICTE F 61

61

16 LUFUMA ASUMANI ACACIA F 60

60

17 MABANDWE NDAYI JEAN-MARC M 67

67

18 MANGOMA WUMBA RINCIA F 66

66

19 MAYASI DIAMBANZILUA ESTHER F 57

57

20 MBELEMBE NDUKU VICTORIA F 54

54

21 MIANGU OLONGO JONATHAN M 51

51

22 MONGA MBOTO NATHAN M 65

65

23 MOUSSA ALI LIONNFL M 61

61

24 MUHIMUZI BARON BARON M 78

78

25 MUKENDI MUTEBA PAUL-TWITCHELL M 62

62

26 MUKONKOLE KAPENGA CHATTY F 69

69

27 MULALA MATONDO MOISE M 59

59

28 MULEMBA PALUKU SAMUEL M 67

67

29 MWANZA BADIBANGA MIRIAM F 50

50

30 MWENGA BADIBANGA PENDO RUTH F 73

73

31 NGIKULU MAKAYA NAOMIE F 62

62

32 NGOLO BANANGA RACHEL F 75

75

33 NGUDIE NZENGU DAN M 59

59

34 NSOKI NSILU DIAMBU GEMIMA M 65

65

35 NZAPALAYE MAPENGO BENIE F 61

61

36 NZAU MAYOLO JEMIMA F 68

68

37 NZEBO BALENDA BECKETT M 65

65

38 NZINGA ANDREA ANDREA M 55

55

39 NZUZI MANKUNDIA CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

40 OKENDE SHUNGU GRACY M 68

68

41 PATAULI KALENG DAN M 67

67

42 TELEMO TONDELE GERME M 55

55

43 TOKO MAMBOTE KEREN F 59

59

44 TSHIBOLA MUKENDI F 58

58

45 TSHITUKA KALOMBO NOELLA F 77

77

46 YAV MANOKA DAVINA F 63

63

COLLEGE GAMALIEL

 

Code : 13013 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 DIELA LUHATA EXPEDI M 55

55

2 KOSSI NGOVO VOLDIE F 54

54

3 MASIKA KAHOLA MARIANE F 57

57

4 MONDOMBELE MASOMINGAMBO ELI M 55

55

5 MWADI MATONDO TABITHA F 53

53

C.S. LA SAGESSE

 

Code : 13013 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BEYA MANJOLO BERRY M 56

56

2 BITOTA NGANDU REBECCA F 62

62

3 MUKENDI MPUNGA MICHAEL M 56

56

4 NYALIBE SENDA L’OR F 58

58

INSTITUT BATELA

 

Code : 13013 / 103 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F

 

1 IBANGU HENRIETTE CARMEL F 51

51

2 ILUNGA EHOKE GRACE F 61

61

3 KABEYA MATAYI JOEL M 60

60

4 KUDIVILA N'SHISSO NICKE M 58

58

5 LUKUSA KABEYA FRANCIS M 62

62

6 LULEMBI ZANGA PROMESSE F 50

50

7 MATSANGA IVULA DEBORAH F 50

50

8 MAZANGA KIANGATA PATIENCE F 55

55

9 MUJINGA KAPANGA JUNIOR M 51

51

10 MUZINGA LUKESA LOUVIN M 68

68

11 MVUNZI NTONDI LIEVE F 59

59

12 NGALULA LUBOYA BENEDICTE F 66

66

13 NSUMBU NZADI JOVANI M 57

57

14 POLA BETI PRICILIA F 57

57

15 PONZO KINANA ERNESTINE F 64

64

16 SUKA MBENZA DEOGRACIA M 61

61

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 249 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

COLLEGE PAROUSIA

 

Code : 13014 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BOKAMA BOKAMA JOHN M 55

55

2 BUETU KISEMA ESTHER F 66

66

3 IFUEMBA NZUMBA EXAUCEE F 53

53

4 KABAMBU TSHIKISA CONSTAND M 57

57

5 KALUNDI MAHUNDA BIKAMWA F 62

62

6 KEMBI MADILA WIVINE F 75

75

7 KIALA MUTEBA SAMUEL M 58

58

8 KINDENDA MULONGA GRACE F 60

60

9 KINKAYI KANO PLAMEDI F 65

65

10 LEMPEL BUYELE DEBORAH F 57

57

11 LUMENGO BIKWAKWA ESTHER F 56

56

12 LUMINUKU DIMALUELO NATHAN M 69

69

13 MAFUTA ILENDA GRACE F 52

52

14 MAHUNDA MATUMONA MIMIE F 63

63

15 MANZUETO KANDA NEFTALIE F 69

69

16 MASAKIDI MAKUMBU JEMIMA F 64

64

17 MATSANGA KONA KERENE F 53

53

18 MBUMBA MBELO THIERRY M 56

56

19 MPEMBA MBONDE JULIA F 74

74

20 MPEMBELE MASIDI TABITHA F 54

54

21 MULANDU LUMENGO SARAH F 58

58

22 MUNGENGA KANZA ELIE F 60

60

23 NGAVU MOBE CORNEILLE M 57

57

24 NGOLELA MAMBA NENETTE F 54

54

25 NTUMBA NTUMBA SIMON M 70

70

26 YABUTA LOBA BENADJA F 60

60

C.S. LAMI

 

Code : 13014 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BISEWU MATAKA DEBORAH F 50

50

2 VUNGULIYA KASONGO JOEL M 57

57

3 YENGA NGODI GLODI M 54

54

C.S. RAPHAEL LAMBRECHT

 

Code : 13014 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAMIKA MASAMU ANGELUS M 55

55

2 KABOKO MUKENDI JESSY F 57

57

3 LUKENGU LUKENGU BLESSING M 59

59

4 LUMU KENA JUNIOR M 61

61

5 MBWAKI MUKOKO EXAUCE M 54

54

6 MUNGANGA BATIOFELA CHRISTEL F 54

54

7 NAWEJ MUTEB GLOIRE M 50

50

8 NSANZA TSHIMANGA BENEDICTE F 50

50

9 NSILULU MAKENA MERDISAL M 60

60

PETIT COLLEGE SOURCE D'AVENIR

 

Code : 13014 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

1 ILUWA-LUMENGO ELONGA F 50

50

2 KIANZA-KABAMBA DELOI M 66

66

3 KINAMUNZO-MAKENGO BELLE-VIE F 60

60

4 KUTUNGA-TEMBE ZOMBO DIEU MER M 52

52

5 MABAYA-IBANDA JEANINE F 56

56

6 MBAMBU-MBALA ELIEZER M 56

56

7 MBUYA-NTEMO ELIANE F 66

66

8 MUHETI-MENGI MARIA F 57

57

9 NDAYA-NGANDU RACHEL F 57

57

10 NLANDU-SAFU M 50

50

11 TUNGULULA-MAYAMBA ISABELE M 56

56

COLLEGE JEAN RAUSTAND

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KUYENA MBEMBA JONATHAN M 59

59

2 MBWANGA DIASIVI ELEMBE F 50

50

3 MEYA NOKI TABITHA F 61

61

4 MUKAWA SUMBU DJULIA F 51

51

5 MUSILA IBANGA EXAUCEE M 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT ROGER

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 FATU TURE TURE F 57

57

2 KANKU KASONGO BAVON M 60

60

3 KASONGO NGEBI DIVIN M 54

54

4 MBUYI KASONGO BRUNO M 60

60

C.S. DJULU

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BATADILA NSILULU SIMEON M 55

55

2 ILENDA MVUENGA SARAH F 54

54

3 LUZITU KUWENDANA BENEDICTE F 51

51

4 TELU MUKANU CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 IBEMBO POYAMBOTE LA ROSE M 55

55

2 ILENDA NGOY RIPHAT M 53

53

3 KAVUYA MAMBU ELYSEE F 53

53

4 LANDU INKALABA FREDDY M 55

55

5 MAZUNDA ILUNGA CHRISTIAN M 50

50

6 MUWONDI LUVUNGA ORNELLA F 51

51

7 SENGA NGISULU L’OR F 50

50

ECOLE KWINY

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BAKUKA REHEMA GRACE F 74

74

2 KABEMBA BITANGILA MARIE CLAUD F 68

68

3 KABWE KLYRUNG LUNE F 80

80

4 KALUNGWISHI NZUNDU GLOIRE M 75

75

5 KAYUMBI KALENGAYI PLAMEDI M 65

65

6 LOMBOTO BOTAMBA HENRIEL M 78

78

7 MAMBA BOFOSSA AXEL M 67

67

8 MBANDANZO MBOMBI JEAN BRUNEL M 60

60

9 MWENYI MBAYA AMIDA F 61

61

10 NDAKAMA LUKIKAU STEPHANE M 72

72

11 NYOTA FERREIRA TRESOR M 57

57

12 NZILA NZONGO EXAUCE M 73

73

13 TSHISHIMBI KAMULETA BENJAMINE F 68

68

INSTITUT DIYA

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT L'OR 1

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ISALU MAMBU KETSIA F 63

63

2 KABUYA IDUMBU SARAH F 54

54

3 MULUMBU NZILA ESTHER F 64

64

4 NGINDU NGALULA JAPHET F 55

55

INSTITUT LUBUDI

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BISEKIO MAFUTA LEANCE F 57

57

2 IBULA BISEWU RUTH F 59

59

3 KALEMBA ESENGO ESTHER F 51

51

4 KANETI MAYAMBA DIEU M 53

53

5 KAPATA MBUTA RUPHIN M 63

63

6 MAKIESI KABUALA JELMIE M 54

54

7 MBENZA IBUTUKA SAMY M 56

56

8 MUTUMBI NZAMBIZEYI VAINQUEUR M 57

57

9 NGOYI KABAYA BENI M 52

52

10 NTETANE DONAXY JUNIOR M 59

59

11 TSIMBA MASAMASA M 57

57

I. PENTECOTISTE DE MA CAMPAGNE

 

Code : 13015 / 103 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KASONGO MULAPI CHADRACK M 56

56

2 MATA NSINGANI RABBI M 65

65

3 MAYALA BILENGO DIVINE F 68

68

4 MUIPATAYI MUKEBA SIMON M 68

68

5 PANDI MUELA SIMEON M 59

59

COLLEGE FRERE ALINGBA

 

Code : 13016 / 103 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 27 F

 

Réussites : 50 Dont : 27 F

 

1 ANIBOTI BEYO MBOLI HOSANNA F 70

70

2 ASSANI SALUBEZYA BIENFAIT M 70

70

3 BAHUMUKA MAMBOTE ADOLPHE M 64

64

4 BINETA MAKAMBO NOELLY F 71

71

5 BOFETE KARIM CHRISTOPHER M 71

71

6 DIEKAZEYI MIESSY ROSELUNE F 60

60

7 FEZA PEKEYABO MICHAEL F 67

67

8 KAMUNGA MIJIYAMABWA ABNER M 68

68

9 KANSIME KABASEKE CHRISTINA F 63

63

10 KAPETA KAPETA ERMOND M 68

68

11 KASEKELE KAVUYA ALFRED M 73

73

12 KATUKU MULOMBO AARON M 54

54

13 KESSI MFILA MEDI M 70

70

14 KIFUANANA DIABANDUA KERENE F 64

64

15 KIKUNI NGALIA KETSIA F 72

72

16 KINZEMBO MALONGO KEREN F 68

68

17 KITAMBALA GINA AMASSIA F 57

57

18 KONGOLO NGUDIE LAURENT M 68

68

19 KUMINGI MUNKOKA JOYCE F 63

63

20 LISELELE BATINO EMUNGU JEREMIE M 60

60

21 LUBAKI MUBUBU GRADI M 66

66

22 MAKOKA MAMBWENI DIEUDONNE M 61

61

23 MALOLO MALANDA CHRISTENVIE F 63

63

24 MALOLO YEYE THERESE F 66

66

25 MATSUKA MANGOMBO VICKY F 63

63

26 MBALA NKAU JEMIMA F 64

64

27 MBAYA MUFUTA GEDEON M 67

67

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 250 / 451

 

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

28 MBUKU VUNDA DANIEL M 62

62

29 MIKANZA MBODI PLAMEDIE F 59

59

30 MOKIE EVIYA RINEDI F 66

66

31 MOLENGA BOKAMA JEMIMA F 72

72

32 MPOYI NGOYA NIGOVINE F 64

64

33 MPUASA MATONDO SAMUELLA F 63

63

34 MUAKA NIANGI FIDELINE F 69

69

35 MUAMBA MULUMBA DAVID M 62

62

36 MUGANGU MUGARUKA JOSÜE M 61

61

37 MUSHIYA MILONGO HOPE F 60

60

38 MWASANGULE KATESHA DAN M 65

65

39 NDANDI MPEZO CHRISTELLE F 67

67

40 NDONA BONGOMA GRACE F 60

60

41 NDUNDA MUBANZU MELCHISEDEK M 69

69

42 NGALULA MBUYI BENICIEL F 73

73

43 NGANDU KONGOLO ISRAEL M 70

70

44 NKOY INSILO QUINTIN M 61

61

45 NSUMBU LOMBO JULIA F 64

64

46 ONYUMBE ONYA DAVID M 66

66

47 PEMA DJOKO LAETITIA F 65

65

48 SONGE GETUNGA AURELIE F 61

61

49 TAYAYE AL-HANDEY RACHELDI M 73

73

50 TSHIBUMBU NGANDU SHEKINAH M 58

58

COLLEGE FRERE DIEZA

 

Code : 13016 / 103 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ANYELO BOKETA SYLVIA F 59

59

2 BANGA MOZO EMMANUELLA F 58

58

3 BIZA TULIYA MWANAKASONGO F 58

58

4 BOKETSHU EYEBENI BANIEL M 53

53

5 BUNDA NYAMINDONGA REARCHE F 62

62

6 EPONDO MBINDA JOCKEBED F 57

57

7 ILONDO LOLEKA CELESTE F 55

55

8 KALEMBA BASAULA EXAUCE M 54

54

9 KANINGINI KASAMBULA EZEKIEL M 57

57

10 KAUMBA KAYOMBO GEDEON M 51

51

11 KUDINGA TIMBA CHARIS F 59

59

12 LEWU KIZIKA HERTH F 52

52

13 LIPILI LESEMBA EXAUCE F 54

54

14 LUBOMBU KAMBA MARIE-FRANCE F 59

59

15 MAKALA NZASI CHRIS M 55

55

16 MAKUALA MUAKA BENI M 56

56

17 MANINGA NGALASI AGGREY M 52

52

18 MASANGU WABANZA NOELLA F 56

56

19 MATADIWAMBA NZUZI LAURETTE F 58

58

20 MAZA NTAMBIDILA DANIEL M 57

57

21 MBAYA TSHIBAMBA SYLVAIN M 58

58

22 MOKWA YEMOWE DAN M 53

53

23 MUCHAIL KAMIN EMILIA F 52

52

24 MUSSAMBA BARAKA GEMIMA F 59

59

25 NGAMOKUBA SOMBOBA THERESIA F 60

60

26 NTUMBI MUYANANU TABITHA F 55

55

C.S. EVEIL

 

Code : 13016 / 103 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 55 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 36 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BAKAYA KAMBINGA MARIA F 53

53

2 BALITA BOKAKO NATHAN M 60

60

3 BALOMPO BENGELE ANGELE F 63

63

4 BIBOMBA BADIBANGA GEMIMA F 60

60

5 BIENGO MANGI JOEL M 52

52

6 BOLANGA WITSHIMA JOEL M 57

57

7 ELONGA NZANGI MOISE M 55

55

8 GAWODI GALUBADI DOLVERA F 56

56

9 HOMOYI KITETO BELVIE F 53

53

10 KABAMBA CIBUNDI DANIEL M 57

57

11 KABUWO PALUKU RUTH F 61

61

12 KADI NZITA GRACIA F 50

50

13 KASHALA MUSUADI JOSUE M 52

52

14 KISIMBA KIBAWA GRACIA F 54

54

15 KUNANA KAZI MARO M 56

56

16 LANDU NZAU REBECCA F 55

55

17 LOHAKA SEKE MATTHIEU M 51

51

18 LUMBALA MAYIZA SEPHORA F 56

56

19 LUVUNGA IKALABA MAYLOR F 55

55

20 MASANGA NGOMA PARFAITE F 53