Bonjour, nous sommes le 28/02/2024 et il est 08 h 59.

OA2:B43ption : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

INSTITUT DE LA GOMBE 1

 

Code : 13001 / 101 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 94 Dont : 37 F

 

Réussites : 88 Dont : 36 F

 

1 AKOYO MUTOMBO KENNY M 56

56

2 AMISI KOLOKUTA EXAUCE M 62

62

3 ASUMANI NYOTA LYS F 62

62

4 AWENZE KONA PLAMEDI F 66

66

5 BADINGA BABENGABI HENRICA F 63

63

6 BOKWA BOBO ERIC M 54

54

7 BOLA DJEMA ADONAI F 66

66

8 BOMESI GASTON EZECHIEL M 63

63

9 BOMOLO IFASO PLAMEDIE F 58

58

10 BONYOMA KETSIA KETSIA F 63

63

11 BOSOKI EYELE CLIVER M 59

59

12 BOSSAY WELEMBE ALLEGRA M 69

69

13 BUKASA NGANDU PLAMEDI M 64

64

14 DIBAYA MIKOBI EXAUCE M 54

54

15 DIBWE MPOYI EPHRAIM M 57

57

16 EKUBA NKIESOLO CHRISTOPHER M 65

65

17 FUNGA SONGE MOELENGE MARTHE F 71

71

18 GALACI NSUMBU GABRIEL M 57

57

19 IKANYA FAUSTIN DIEU MERCI M 53

53

20 ILUNGA BIN ABEDI BENI M 62

62

21 ILUNGA KAYEMBE NATHAN M 63

63

22 INDOMBE MATUVANGA JOEL M 69

69

23 KABAMBA BATUBENGA LUCKY M 58

58

24 KABEDI NDALA JAPHETTE M 61

61

25 KABOKO MBUYI SEPHORA F 51

51

26 KALALA MPOYI EXAUCE M 56

56

27 KALAMBAY NTANGA GALILEE F 58

58

28 KALEND MUSANS AIMEE F 66

66

29 KAMENA IPOTE RITA F 58

58

30 KANZINGUVU POMBO OLIVIER M 66

66

31 KAPINGA BUKASA PLAMEDIE F 66

66

32 KIASUKA MAKANAMU SIMEON M 65

65

33 KUMBU DI KUMBU STEVE F 56

56

34 LOMBANGI MALUNGU NATHANAEL M 62

62

35 LOME KISANSI MARDOCHE M 72

72

36 LUBAYA KANKU DANIELLY F 60

60

37 LUSALA NDANGI SERAPHIN M 64

64

38 LUTETE LUNGOYO DAVID M 58

58

39 MABIALA NDELO NISSI F 53

53

40 MABOSO AZENGE CHALAY M 65

65

41 MAFUTA MAKWA HENOC M 59

59

42 MAKOLA DIAKESE KETHIA F 62

62

43 MAKOLA MAWASA RENEDI M 69

69

44 MAVAMBU MAKIESE MERVEILLE F 59

59

45 MAWANA GLODY GLODY M 60

60

46 MAYALA AMISI SAMUEL M 66

66

47 MAYITA SYLLA MBEMBA F 63

63

48 MBWANKIEM NINO NINO F 64

64

49 MOKOLO MPUTU CADIE F 65

65

50 MORISHO LONYA BEN M 65

65

51 MPONGO MWANA DEO GRACIAS M 55

55

52 MPUTU ILUNGA REBECCA F 56

56

53 MPUTU KUYENGA MELKI F 65

65

54 MUBIKAYI DIPA DIA NZAMBI MERVEI M 67

67

55 MUISANGE MELINDA LOUISSE F 65

65

56 MUKADI ILUNGA BAHATI M 64

64

57 MUKADI NSUMBU NADEGE F 53

53

58 MUKENDI BIAYA ARON M 69

69

59 MUKHANGA MPALA MEDIE M 64

64

60 MUKONDUA MAKANANU MAKANAN M 55

55

61 MULAJA PANU WETOU JOSUE M 69

69

62 MUPENDA NKULU CHRISTIANE F 68

68

63 MUSAU KASHAMA JIRELLE F 60

60

64 MUSEMA MAPUNDENGO NATHAN M 60

60

65 MUTANGALA AKINAKA RUTH F 60

60

66 MUYANGALI VAMONI GEORGETTE F 61

61

67 NAWEJ KULU KULU DAVID M 68

68

68 NGALAMULUME DEBORAH REBECCA F 61

61

69 NGOLO MABUISHA ALLIANCE F 59

59

70 NGONGOLO NYANIO ARISTARQUE M 71

71

71 NGUDIA MOTOMBO ELIE M 60

60

72 NSENDA TSHIBALA ISRAEL M 63

63

73 NSENGA ILUNGA JONATHAN M 66

66

74 NSIMBA FUTI DJENNIE F 57

57

75 NSINGI NGOLA PARCKER M 63

63

76 NTAMBWE KITENGE GRADI M 64

64

77 NZAU KAPUADI DAVID M 60

60

78 PELO LAWUDINOBERESHIT M 69

69

79 SAIDI ASUMANI KAS M 61

61

80 SELENGA GALEKWA MICHEE M 66

66

81 TAMBWE KAZADI FREDDY M 65

65

82 TSHUNZA TSHIBANGU RACHEL F 58

58

83 UTENA BANKITA EXAUCE M 62

62

84 WEMBO TSHUPA GLODI M 65

65

85 WOMBO LUKAMBA MERVEILLE F 66

66

86 YANYI DIKOMO JULIA F 62

62

87 YELE SAFIATOU SAFI F 57

57

88 YOKA KAYOWA PASCALINE F 58

58

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13001 / 101 / 02 / 0

 

Participants : 80 Dont : 33 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 20 F

 

1 ABONGE OKADA CHADID M 53

53

2 ASINA WAMBILI ASINA F 56

56

3 BUKULA LUAWULA TONY M 63

63

4 DIAMBAZA LUSILAWO BENEDICTE F 62

62

5 ENDJOMBO MOSEKA GENEROSE F 59

59

6 IFOTI IKELA REGINE F 61

61

7 IWULA MBOKOLO DIEU MERCI M 56

56

8 KALALA KALALA M 67

67

9 KALUME PAMBA DANIEL M 53

53

10 KANGAMBO EFUTO GERMAINE F 53

53

11 KASONGE KABONGO JUSCARD M 53

53

12 KENGA KENGA JUNIOR M 68

68

13 KETA BONENO M 50

50

14 KIDISHO YANABAY F 53

53

15 KIKUKAMA BAKWAMPEGO ISABELLE F 61

61

16 KIME NZANGALA MATHILDE F 66

66

17 KONGOLO MBONGO SARAH F 55

55

18 KUNDA NDALABO GORDAN M 58

58

19 LIMBONGE MBIKAYI GEDEON M 57

57

20 LOKONDE SONIA F 55

55

21 LUKUNGU BINDA TREDDY M 63

63

22 LUMANGU MUANDA JOVY M 54

54

23 LUNIMBU MAKWENIYA JULIE F 54

54

24 MASALA NDALA ECLIPSE F 63

63

25 MASENGU KAZADI LYZ F 65

65

26 MATUZOLA NGOY DEA F 62

62

27 MBALE MPIANA MERGE F 57

57

28 MPANGA LOKOLE ELEIZER M 62

62

29 MUKABA SIKU FREDERIC M 60

60

30 MULANGA MUKENDI DEBORAH F 58

58

31 MUTFO LUAWOLA TPMY M 59

59

32 MWASHANI KAKWESE VANESSA F 65

65

33 NDENGA MVUENDE ASTRID F 50

50

34 NDILU AQUILAS M 57

57

35 NGABA LORD M 66

66

36 NGOMBA NTUMBA F 58

58

37 NSUADI BINGIENDIKA KEVIN M 58

58

38 OBED KALEMBO M 65

65

39 SENGA MALEKANE KETIA F 63

63

40 TSHIBANDA MUKANYA M 53

53

41 TSHILUMBA MUKENDI JEAN M 56

56

42 TSHIMANGA KALONJI ETIENNE M 55

55

COLLEGE BOBOTO

 

Code : 13002 / 101 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ABERI MINDU KEVIN M 77

77

2 AMBA LOYOKO GRACE M 71

71

3 AMULANI RISSASSI RAPHAEL M 68

68

4 BITINI TALABAU PARFAIT M 68

68

5 BYAMWEZE CIKURU JOHAN M 70

70

6 CIZA SHAMBA FRANCIS M 75

75

7 DIENAKWIZA MAKINGA GERRY M 70

70

8 ENOKO BONTAMBA BLESSING M 68

68

9 KANI SAMBA NAZARIN M 71

71

10 KANINO KABESHIWA ANAIS F 74

74

11 KINGOLO CHRINOVIC M 58

58

12 KUDIANANA LANDUKILA JOSEPH FID M 63

63

13 LOMBAKO KONGA ALGOR M 78

78

14 LUBENGA KEVIN FIDELE M 64

64

15 LUNDA DIMANDJA DAVID M 70

70

16 MATEMBELA MUKUHI BENJAMIN M 70

70

17 MBAYA KALALA JONATHAN M 79

79

18 MOLISHO KATAMBWE ADALBERT M 68

68

19 MUGARUKA PASCAL DONADIEU M 68

68

20 MUTONDO MWEMBO LAURENT-MAR M 72

72

21 NDALIKO MATHE ARSENE M 71

71

22 NGOMANZAU LUKANGA GAEL M 74

74

23 NGWEJ MWAKU NATHAN M 74

74

24 NZEZA JEAN-LUC M 66

66

25 PATI BUELA MIRADI M 76

76

26 TSHILENGE MBWEBWA EMMANUEL M 64

64

27 YAWE LIFETA ISRAEL M 67

67

ECOLE DE RECUP. DE LA GOMBE

 

Code : 13002 / 101 / 02 / 1

 

Participants : 100 Dont : 38 F

 

Réussites : 99 Dont : 38 F

 

1 AMBA ILANDJA GEMIMA F 52

52

2 AMBATSHE DIKOMBA DEBORAH F 73

73

3 AMINI MWENGELA GLORIA F 56

56

4 ANKISALAMO LUKUSA ROULLA M 77

77

5 BAELENGE MOSENGE QUEMI-VIE M 65

65

6 BANDU LUKUMBULA URSULE F 65

65

7 BASONO SINDANI SARAH F 56

56

8 BAYE MULAJA MALCO M 67

67

9 BOFOYA BALEMBA DEBORAH F 59

59

10 BOKELO MBONGO FALLY M 64

64

11 BOSANGE IKUMBELINGA SEPHORA F 80

80

12 DENGBA DONGIBE CHRISTIAN M 71

71

13 DIABY KOUAMISSA TRESOR M 63

63

14 DIAKANUA TSHIBANGU EXAUCEE F 76

76

15 EYALO MOKOKA ETEGRA M 67

67

16 HASHIM AMISI MICHEL M 68

68

17 IBANDA SOKI ELIEZER M 50

50

18 ILUNGA KABAMBA CHRISTIAN M 78

78

19 IPOTO LONGO GODWILL M 69

69

20 KABEDI PAMBU MARDOCHEE M 52

52

21 KABEMBA DAVID JORDY M 72

72

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 204 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

KABONGO 22 TSHIBANDA NATHAN M 62

62

23 KADIMA MBUYI JASON M 74

74

24 KALALA MUKANYA AZARIA M 69

69

25 KAMBAJA MUKANYA RUTHA F 71

71

26 KAMUTEIRE TCHUMA HERITIER M 54

54

27 KAPANGALA MAFUKA EUNICE F 57

57

28 KARABANDUA RUTHINAGUZA MARD M 72

72

29 KATENDA MALABA EXAUCE M 74

74

30 KATONIA DIBWE MARCEL M 55

55

31 KEBOYA TWAHA JUNIOR M 52

52

32 KENGA MUNGE BOB M 68

68

33 KIALA BANDOWESHI CHRIS M 67

67

34 KIKUFI NGANI GABIN M 68

68

35 KINGOMBE MUNGANGA ANDY M 64

64

36 KITO KAYISU BENI M 65

65

37 KITU ILUNGA JOFRE M 52

52

38 KOYEGI SENGUME TE - KOGERE HOD M 78

78

39 LEZI MADEMBO YASMINE F 61

61

40 LIFAFU NDUDI DAN M 59

59

41 LOKULA BOFOFI MOISE M 68

68

42 LUKELO NGIKA TRACY F 60

60

43 LUKUSA KABALADI DJEMY F 62

62

44 LUMANSUE EYU VALERIN M 59

59

45 MAFUTA NTAMBWE NOEL M 64

64

46 MAISHA FURAH ASHELEY F 53

53

47 MAKWANGA MONGA BENI M 75

75

48 MALONDA MASIALA CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

49 MASALA YAMFU DAVID M 61

61

50 MASUDI SUMAILI JEAN M 61

61

51 MATSHINGI NDUMBE NADEGE F 67

67

52 MAWETE BENIDEL SAMUEL M 70

70

53 MAYETO BALETA PLAMEDIE F 70

70

54 MAYIKA TONDO JEANSLY M 58

58

55 MBOMBO KALOMBO RUTH F 66

66

56 MBOMBO TSHIKAYA REBECCA F 64

64

57 MBUYAMBA TSHIBALA EUNICE F 67

67

58 MODI YAMBO SALEM F 69

69

59 MOKEMO TENDA JEHEMIE M 55

55

60 MOLA IZEIDI ISAAC M 54

54

61 MONDENGO DYESE JEANNETTE F 71

71

62 MPIANA MUSAMPA EXAUCE M 64

64

63 MPONGO MUSUNGU KEVINE M 67

67

64 MUDIANDAMBU IKANDA ALBERTO M 67

67

65 MUKALAYI LUMBWE CHRISNOVIC M 69

69

66 MUKANYA MUSHIYA ADONIJA F 67

67

67 MUSKWIT BOLA LIZA F 75

75

68 MUZABA TSHISHIMBI JEPHTE M 71

71

69 MWIMBA NTUMBA ISAAC M 62

62

70 NGALULA KALUBI VANESSA F 65

65

71 NGASA MPOYI GRADIE F 81

81

72 NGOIE NTANGA GLOIRE F 60

60

73 NGOIE SANGWA RAEMY M 72

72

74 NGOMBA MUKANYA SYNTICHE F 58

58

75 NSIMBA SOKOPOLO ARIEL M 60

60

76 NSINGI KUAKU DIEUDONNE M 57

57

77 NTSHILA MUBIKAYI CHANCELVIE F 67

67

78 NTUMBA KAMBA GEMIMA F 58

58

79 NYALIWELE NYOBUKOLA CHRISTELL F 66

66

80 NYANGE DANGELE DAMSON M 55

55

81 NYEKASANI BILE CHRISTIAN M 70

70

82 NYELEKA NYOBUKOLA CHRISTA F 75

75

83 NZITA MWILA ISRAEL M 53

53

84 NZONDI NGUINE GUY M 64

64

85 OLIVER WAPA WAPA M 69

69

86 OMBA OVUNGU PLAMEDIE F 65

65

87 PEMBA MBUYANDAYA MARILYNE F 69

69

88 PENGI PEDRO MANASSE M 76

76

89 RUTUAZA AKILIMALI JOSEPH M 56

56

90 RUVUNANGIZA MUJIJIMA DEBORAH F 64

64

91 SABANGA NTUMBA TEDDY M 52

52

92 SAMBULUMA ANAWEYE M 65

65

93 SENDWE BUKASA GODEVIE M 66

66

94 SINDANI ALILIYA GLODY M 64

64

95 TAMBWE MBOMBO ANTA F 71

71

96 TOTI MABAKA DANIEL M 51

51

97 UMBA LENDO ADOLPHE M 63

63

98 VALLIANTE MASENGU NADEGE F 55

55

99 VUANDA KAPINGA ROSE MICHELLE F 71

71

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13002 / 101 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 78 Dont : 38 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 23 F

 

1 BENZULU MUNGWEY IRENE F 60

60

2 BINDA NGOMA CYNTHIA F 53

53

3 BOKOMBE IFEOKO REGINA F 54

54

4 FITI NZUZI MARINA F 71

71

5 IFAMBE BOTONE RUTH F 62

62

6 KABALA ILUNGA GABRIEL M 51

51

7 KABUYA TSHILOMBO DONATIEN M 59

59

8 KAHUMBA MUTAHINGA GRACIA F 53

53

9 KATIKISHI KABAMBA ESPOIR M 71

71

10 KIANGEBENI LUSIAMA M 70

70

11 KIFULU MANDONDO JUNIOR M 65

65

12 KIMBELU MESAZOLA DIEU MERCI M 69

69

13 KINGOLO MANYANYA ISABELLE F 65

65

14 LONZY BISEKA PRISCA F 62

62

15 LUSIKU NDOMBELE GELSON M 62

62

16 LUZOLO AMISI ROSSY M 61

61

17 MAMBU LELA F 63

63

18 MATONDO NDIWULU JONATHAN M 55

55

19 MAYOYO MAYO CHRISTIAN M 59

59

20 MBIYA MUTEBA GABRIEL M 65

65

21 MBUYI TSHILENDA PATIENCE F 63

63

22 MISENGA MUBENGAYI SIMEON M 56

56

23 MPANZU MBENGI SIMPLICE M 69

69

24 MUAMBAYI KABASELE BENI M 66

66

25 MUKABA KIDINDA URBAIN M 60

60

26 MULAMBA OLIVIA OLIVIA F 70

70

27 MUNDUTI TSHOVU MICHEL M 62

62

28 MUSHIYA KALONJI NATHALIE F 57

57

29 MUYOMBO KALALA NEPHTALIE M 62

62

30 MVUMBI NZUZI RUTH F 63

63

31 NDA NDONDA F 67

67

32 NDEKANI MAYUNGA CLEMENT M 64

64

33 NDONA MATETA TABITHA F 70

70

34 NDONGA ZOLA EPHRAIM M 63

63

35 NGISHA KUBUNDA BENITHA F 68

68

36 NGOIE MUMBA M 60

60

37 NKUMU LENGO DIVINE F 55

55

38 NKUMU NKEMA HUGUETTE F 63

63

39 NSONI NZUZI F 52

52

40 NZUZI MAKELUWA ROBELY M 63

63

41 OSAKO WONGUDI LOUISE F 61

61

42 PEMBELE MAKENGO SIMON M 71

71

43 TAMBA NATHAN M 53

53

44 TAMBA WINGI JEANCY F 65

65

45 TAMBWE OLIVE SONIA F 54

54

46 TEKESALA LUZAMBA M 62

62

47 TSHIBASU MBUYANDU BEDY F 52

52

48 TSHITENDE DITOLO DIEUDONNE M 57

57

49 YOKO YA YOKO PROSPER M 63

63

C.S. BIENHEUREUSE ANUARITE

 

Code : 13003 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BAHATI ROUFFART JOELLE F 67

67

2 BILONDA FERUZI TRACY F 62

62

3 BOLINDA FURAH GRACIA F 57

57

4 BUANGO METUTIA DIVINE F 68

68

5 BWANAKAWA PHAMBU JOYCE F 58

58

6 KISINGA NINA OBED F 60

60

7 MBELU LUPATA JOHANNA F 64

64

8 NKONGOLO KABUYA KETSIA F 61

61

9 NSUKAMI DIOMI MBUAKA ANNE F 64

64

10 OKONKWA BALIBUNO ARSENE M 69

69

11 TANZALA KOY KOY ROSE F 63

63

COURS SENEQUE

 

Code : 13003 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 DINGANGA NSEYI BENEDICTE F 74

74

2 LENDO KASHABALA LEON M 76

76

3 OWANDJI OTSHUDI JEREMIE M 74

74

4 PAKU EDINGWE MAERA JENOVIC F 75

75

5 SAIDI KABULO OSCAR M 79

79

6 TSHIELA META SHEKINAH F 67

67

7 TSHIYOYO KANKU DANIEL M 65

65

ECOLE EUREKA

 

Code : 13003 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BEONA BOTUNGA CHRISTIVIE F 68

68

2 BOKONDO BENKUTSU PROVIDENCE F 74

74

3 BONDJALA LINGOMBE SIDONIE F 62

62

4 BOSANO LOLANGA ANGE F 62

62

5 BULA KANKOLONGO TIMOTHEE M 72

72

6 DEDE MOZA ANNETTE F 77

77

7 FWAN DIUR JOYCE F 64

64

8 KALONDA LUKUSA BENJAMIN M 71

71

9 LUKESU LUEMBI BRANDY F 74

74

10 NGOMBO TE ALAWE SHARON ROSE F 74

74

11 NGOYI KADIMA EMMANUEL M 65

65

12 SAMBISO KASIMU ELBINASHA F 74

74

ECOLE INTER. MAARIF EN RDC

 

Code : 13003 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BAOBE OTAKALI ERHINA F 68

68

2 FATHULLAH AMZATI AMZATI F 72

72

3 LOWA TSHINDO REBECCA F 80

80

4 MADIHANO AGANZE JONATHAN M 70

70

5 MAMBO ESTHER ESTHER F 71

71

6 MUHINDO KIKANDI DANIEL M 71

71

7 MUPITA MUSAWU TEGRACE F 72

72

8 MUSOSO MBUNGA GRACE F 79

79

9 NEMOYATO GAZA SALOMON M 75

75

10 NGOY NGOLO KERENE F 70

70

11 TUMBA MUKUNA MAMIE-PIERRE F 79

79

C.S. LES LOUPIOTS

 

Code : 13004 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BUMBANGI TATIANA GENEROSE F 77

77

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 205 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

ESSOLOMWA 2 APPO MARIE-LOUISE F 71

71

3 KAJ TSHIJICK REBECCA F 70

70

4 MAVINGA PAOLA F 65

65

5 MUONGO NABAKATSI HILLARY F 65

65

6 NGALA RANFERE ANTHONY M 64

64

7 PUMBULU KIANGEBENI DAJOU F 80

80

8 SABITI JUA SARAH F 68

68

9 SAKOMBI MWEPU OLIVIA F 67

67

10 TSHIAMALA KETSIA F 51

51

11 TULUKA SUMINWA ISIAH DESIRE M 60

60

12 WAMY BADJOKO SAMUEL M 60

60

13 YONGO JOSIANE F 71

71

C.S. LES MICKEY

 

Code : 13004 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BEDY ETOY JOSAPHAT M 68

68

2 GAHIZI KAZE BRYAN M 71

71

3 KANIKI MPIANA KENAN M 68

68

4 KILAPI KAYEMBE JONATHAN M 61

61

5 KILASSA TOSHA CLEMENTINE F 71

71

6 KOLADE FURAHA ALPHA M 69

69

7 MPIANA TSHIELA DJESSY F 68

68

8 MUAKU MUSHID ERIC M 67

67

9 MUKENDI KALENGA EMERAUDE M 65

65

10 MULANGA MBUYI CHRISTIVIE F 73

73

11 MUNTUMWIKA TSHITEMB GRÂCE F 72

72

12 ONYENDJE KABIBI KABIBI F 62

62

13 OUMOU DIALLO TABARA F 72

72

14 TSHIBANDA TSHIBASU JORDAN M 67

67

G.S. AURORE

 

Code : 13004 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

1 AWETIMBI EGONGO JONATHAN M 69

69

2 BOTONGA LUBUNGA LINDA F 55

55

3 IMELA BUNGA MADELEINE F 74

74

4 KANYINDA LUKUSA KENNY M 67

67

5 KIBALA LUBULA THERESE F 65

65

6 MAHESHE CHIRHUZA MICHAEL M 60

60

7 MUAMBA KALENGA DIVIN M 66

66

8 NGOYA KILENA EMERAUDE F 69

69

9 OTSHUDI OSODOU ELIEL M 72

72

10 TSHIBAIE BIANZA EUNICE F 67

67

11 WENGA MAYE VANESSA F 67

67

12 ZOLA NSAKU BENIE F 59

59

LYCEE SACRE CîUR

 

Code : 13004 / 101 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 41 Dont : 41 F

 

1 ANITA CHINASA HALILI F 73

73

2 ANZULUNI ADJUBA DEBORAH F 76

76

3 BANGIRINAMA MANGBELE DAVINA F 71

71

4 BEEKA KELEKELO DAVINA F 80

80

5 BINDA NGILA THERESIA F 73

73

6 BINDA NTOTO RHINA F 79

79

7 CHUNGU SAGALI JOSEPHAT F 80

80

8 EBENGO EKA BOKONA TRESSILIA F 80

80

9 GAMBENE NSELE CHRISTIANA F 81

81

10 KASANGA RETH CHRIST-VIE F 75

75

11 KASANZA MWALINGWANGA MERDIE F 77

77

12 KIVULI KYASA CORINE F 81

81

13 LUBILU KADIMA DAVINA F 74

74

14 MAHULU KANGA ALICE F 79

79

15 MAKOMBO BOKUO MIRIAM F 80

80

16 MALONDA TITI MALDA F 86

86

17 MANENO FAZILI MIRIAM F 74

74

18 MANGU ADOBIA SARAH F 76

76

19 MATULI BOIKA ESTHER F 75

75

20 MAZARINE RODRIGUES DACOSTA F 83

83

21 MBOLE ILOMBE EDITH F 72

72

22 MBOMBO KANYINDA FARRIDA F 77

77

23 MOLELE MALENGE SARAH F 76

76

24 MOTINGEA TSHIELA OLIVIA F 77

77

25 MUKONKOLE MALANGU CHRISTELLE F 65

65

26 MUNIANGI MUKUNDJI SEPHORA F 76

76

27 MUSIMU ZOLA MATUKANGA ABIGAE F 81

81

28 MUTANDA TSHITUMBI JOHANNAS-EM F 76

76

29 MUZURI KWABO PLAMEDIE F 84

84

30 NGIOLO MUKIEMBELE SARAH F 77

77

31 NGOMBA KABAMBA JEMIMA F 82

82

32 NKEBANI JUDITH F 82

82

33 NKUKA MAKANZU BENEDICTE F 76

76

34 NLANDU WISA LOUIS-PHI F 69

69

35 NSEYA MBALA THERESE F 78

78

36 PENENGE CHANEL F 76

76

37 SENGA BASELE PRINCESSE F 76

76

38 SILA IBUKU CYNTHIA F 80

80

39 SIVA SIVIRI MARIE-FRANCE F 79

79

40 TSHILANDA NGANA SYLVIE F 73

73

41 TSHULA NLANDU KEREN F 75

75

COLLEGE BOSEMBO

 

Code : 13005 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 68 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 66 Dont : 35 F

 

1 ADUKOLI NGOMBABU CHRISTENVIE F 66

66

2 AKASSA OKITA DAVID M 62

62

3 AKENDA ADIMA EXAUCEE F 71

71

4 AMULI FAIDA LEATICIA F 59

59

5 BALI NGA PRINCIA F 66

66

6 BENGESHA NGOWANI REBECCA F 66

66

7 BEYA MUTONO GRACE F 57

57

8 BEZELIA BAGAYAU JUNIOR M 65

65

9 BIYEVANGA FUMA DIVINE F 67

67

10 BULAYA BOTCHEZA DIVINE F 62

62

11 DIMANDJA MONDE CHRIST M 61

61

12 DONDA BILGA BILGA F 66

66

13 DUNGULA MPIA KEREN F 67

67

14 EKETE DJEMBO JEMIMA F 60

60

15 KABONGO MUNYONGE DJOSTINE M 78

78

16 KAHASHA KINDJA RUTH F 79

79

17 KALALA MULEKA SACRE M 58

58

18 KALALA NGALAMULUME GRACE M 64

64

19 KALOMBO NGOY YAV M 62

62

20 KANDULU NDABA GEMIMA F 63

63

21 KAPIAMBA NGANDU ANDERS M 74

74

22 KATABWA ILUNGA MEDI M 58

58

23 KAWA MULAMBA REBECCA F 61

61

24 KIFOTO TONA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

25 KINDOLO MAHINGA DELPHINE F 72

72

26 KITOGA KIKA NAOMI F 60

60

27 KIZIGU ITAGALI PICKEL M 73

73

28 LILOMBI LUMIERE WIVINE F 56

56

29 LISASI MALUKU CHARON M 56

56

30 LOKULI BASIMBA MERVEILLE F 59

59

31 LONGWA NGOY AIMEE F 58

58

32 LUHAHI DESIRE DESIRE M 65

65

33 LUKATUKUSU MEYA JOSEPH M 68

68

34 LUSHOMBO NSIMIRE DAVINA F 62

62

35 LUYEYE MAYOYO FRANCIS M 67

67

36 MALIYABWANA BABILE JEPPERTTY M 75

75

37 MANGUSI KUMBU KEREN F 59

59

38 MAYIMONA MONGOLO JOSUE M 57

57

39 MBALA EKANGO KEREN F 70

70

40 MBIMBA BOTULI AGATHE F 63

63

41 MBUYI MUTOMBO HORTENCE F 61

61

42 MOSANGA MOGOGO PRESCILLIA F 64

64

43 MUKADI KAYISU CHRISTIAN M 59

59

44 MUREBWA MURANGA JUNIOR M 72

72

45 MWAMBAYI TSHIBELU BENOIT M 62

62

46 MWENYEMALI KINDELE DAVID M 51

51

47 NAMBWIRWA KASOMO EXAUCE M 62

62

48 NAWEJ SENDWE CRAIG M 64

64

49 NGANDU TSHIATA VANESSA F 59

59

50 NKULU MUKISATONI ELIE M 66

66

51 NYANZUMBE MANZONGO BENIE F 61

61

52 NZOLANI KETI DIVINETTE F 79

79

53 OLONE NYIOLONE GRADI M 65

65

54 OLONGE TSHOMBA CHRISTOPHER M 72

72

55 OLONGO WELO EXAUCE M 75

75

56 OPANGO DONGO HENOCK M 75

75

57 PALUKU ANDENDE HENOCK M 72

72

58 SADIKI NGUMBI MARIA F 70

70

59 SALUMU WASALA DETYNA F 64

64

60 SAMBA KIALA GRACIELLA F 68

68

61 SOLY YENGA EXAUCE M 80

80

62 TSHIBUABUA A KANUMUANYI BENJA M 73

73

63 TSHIMANGA KANDY KANDY F 57

57

64 TUMBAPENE AMUNA EMMANUEL M 50

50

65 TUZOLANA MUKEDIKA CHRIST-VIE F 64

64

66 UMBA MFUKA JULIANA F 64

64

COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DU CONGO

 

Code : 13005 / 101 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 47

47

Réussites : 47

47

1 AMBALU MONGA TONY M 79

79

2 BOMPOSO BONDELE VENERDI M 81

81

3 BOPOLO AGBAYO JEAN BAPTISTE M 59

59

4 BOSENYE LEKEME HOUSTON M 81

81

5 BOTSHILA ISSIO CHARLY M 77

77

6 BWENSE WASOLWA RANDY M 79

79

7 DZENGE MOKOSENGO JOSEPH M 76

76

8 ELONGA YVES OBED M 78

78

9 GONDA MATONDO NATHAN M 75

75

10 KABOTE BUNGA BENI M 72

72

11 KANDE MUBIKAYI ISRAEL M 75

75

12 KASANDA WALUNDA OLIVIER M 78

78

13 KIBABU ADAMU DAVID M 81

81

14 KOMBO MOKWENGE TRIOMPHE M 73

73

15 LALONG TIOM'ATIOM EDGAR M 75

75

16 LAMI NDOMPETELO CHRISNOVIC M 76

76

17 LIOLYA MBUYAMBA CHRISTIAN LA G M 76

76

18 LOKIYA LOKOFO FREDERICK M 74

74

19 LURHOGO GADIEL BENJAMIN M 81

81

20 LUSUYA KABAMBA HUBERTO M 81

81

21 LUTUMBA KIMBEMBI MESCHACK M 79

79

22 MABILAMA LEMA JAPHET M 65

65

23 MADZWA PEACE PEACE M 79

79

24 MAKAMBO SANGO-MBELA ISAAC M 76

76

25 MAKAYA MATIABA MICHEL M 83

83

26 MAKUNDA DUDANZUNGU JOURDAN M 77

77

27 MALANGU MWANA EMMANUEL M 75

75

28 MALONGA WELA ROLAND M 70

70

29 MAVUNGU NZITA ESPOIR M 64

64

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 206 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MAYAWANA 30 MATUBANZULUA MURL M 75

75

31 MEBWA IPINGA OBLADI M 76

76

32 MIKOBI MANENG CHRISNOVIC M 80

80

33 MOKAKO LIONGA DIVIN M 80

80

34 MONGA KASANTA JOHN M 74

74

35 MUKENDI BAKONZI ROMY M 77

77

36 MUTOMBO LUTUMBA JEAN-CLAUDE M 77

77

37 MUTOMBO NYEMBWE DANIEL-MARTI M 74

74

38 MWEWA MULUMBA AARON ROSARIO M 80

80

39 NTUMBA KATAMBWA JANSON M 72

72

40 NYANGE MUTEBA PLAMEDI M 78

78

41 PIE RHEMA ISSA MIKE M 75

75

42 SAMWAKA MBANGU JOSEPH M 79

79

43 SHAFALI MUNGU AKONKWA PROSPE M 68

68

44 TANKWEY TANIEL RICHIE M 75

75

45 TSHAMALA KAYEMBE BELIEVE M 78

78

46 TSHIKALU MOROGIA VEDRINE M 77

77

47 WAKILONGO MULANGILUA LAZARD M 75

75

LYCEE MGR SHAUMBA

 

Code : 13006 / 101 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

1 BALENGELE BALENGELE GAELLE F 70

70

2 BANZA KALALA NEEMA F 54

54

3 KABWE WEMBONYAMA MARTHE F 85

85

4 KANIEKETE MAPESA JEMIMA F 81

81

5 KANKOLONGO BOSALA KEREN F 82

82

6 KANKU MBELU AMETHYSTE F 78

78

7 KATUNA ITUN KETSIA F 60

60

8 KAVENATADIKO MAYETO DIVINE F 73

73

9 KAVUGHO MATSORO KEREN F 70

70

10 KINANGA MPATA RAISSA F 53

53

11 LISUMBU MOBUTU PLAMEG F 54

54

12 MATINDA NZUZI MIRIAM F 75

75

13 MATINGU DIAKABAKANA PRINCESSE F 50

50

14 MBUEBUE KALANGA IMMACULEE F 58

58

15 MUBENESHAYI TSHIKA JESSICA F 66

66

16 MUKOMA KALENDA LYDIE F 81

81

17 MUKONGA NYEMBWE ACACIA F 50

50

18 MULEKA MBAYA DEBORAH F 54

54

19 MUSAU MBEDI JEMIMA F 53

53

20 MUSSA SAKINA PRECILIA F 53

53

21 MVUAMA DIAZOLAKANA ELIENAI F 58

58

22 MWEMENA NGALULA RODIANE F 80

80

23 NIANGI DUKI MARIELLE F 51

51

24 NSOMBI NZIMBU BIENVENUE F 67

67

25 NTUMBA KALONJI THERESA F 57

57

26 NYUNDO SASI KERENA F 50

50

27 PHOBA BINDA JAEL F 57

57

28 SAFINA KONGOLO KONGOLO F 51

51

29 TARANYI GBAZO REBECCA F 50

50

30 VITA MAKIMUENA GLORIA F 66

66

COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH

 

Code : 13008 / 101 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 38

 

Réussites : 37

 

1 BAERE BIN YANGANYA PIERRE M 77

77

2 BARAKA RUKIZA EMMANUEL M 82

82

3 BOLIYELA ISA MPOTO TYCHIQUE M 77

77

4 DOVELLE MATONDO AUGUSTE M 77

77

5 DUDULINE KONDO MANDA GRACE M 79

79

6 EKOFO BOLIKO NATHAN M 78

78

7 KABEMBA TSHILANDA JOHN M 83

83

8 KAKOZA WANI BENJY M 77

77

9 KATANGA KALUBI ISRAEL M 66

66

10 KATANINGI CAMILLE RICHE M 83

83

11 KENTA MENDANGA NICOLAS M 78

78

12 KISANGU MIBA BENI M 76

76

13 LOKULI LIKELA CLEDONE M 71

71

14 LUSALA MALEMBE CARLES M 73

73

15 LWAMBA DANIEL DANIEL M 79

79

16 MAFUTA SA DANUBE M 82

82

17 MAKUTU KAMBOLO JEREMIE M 71

71

18 MATENDA ASSUMANI ARTHUR M 75

75

19 MAWETE ONESIME VERTU M 57

57

20 MOKALU MONGA DJELA DAVID M 80

80

21 MONDONGU YAITA EXAUCE M 75

75

22 MPUNGA TSHIBANGU GILBERT M 82

82

23 MUBULAYI BAZOKO MANASSE M 82

82

24 MUSENG EMBAM JULIO M 79

79

25 MUSEY KENAYA GRACE M 78

78

26 MUTSHIPULE NZEMBELE GAEL M 78

78

27 MWANDO NSIMBA CHRISTIAN M 74

74

28 NAYA YAKOLO BENJAMIN M 74

74

29 NGALAMULUME KABEYA ZABULON M 83

83

30 NGETEKE INATE MOISE M 66

66

31 NYEMBO TUMBA JIMMY M 78

78

32 SENGA FATAKI CHRISTOPHER M 82

82

33 SOMUNGA DELLY PLAMEDI M 77

77

34 TSHIKENGELA KALONJI AARON M 64

64

35 TUPEMUNI NGINDU EMMANUEL M 69

69

36 YANYI SHOMBA MARDOCHE M 70

70

37 ZOLA MAKUIZA RABBI M 77

77

ECOLE DU FLAMBEAU

 

Code : 13008 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT NATIONAL POUR AVEUGLE

 

Code : 13008 / 101 / 03 / 1

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE DE LA SALLE

 

Code : 13009 / 101 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 59 Dont : 37 F

 

Réussites : 58 Dont : 37 F

 

1 ARAKAYO MIBHAZOYO ANGE F 60

60

2 ASUMANI FEZA ELISEE F 76

76

3 BANDABU MOLONGI NATHAN M 55

55

4 BATEYA MWANANGOY GREAVISS M 66

66

5 BAYA MUVOVA DARBY M 72

72

6 BINTU MUTANDU DEBORAH F 74

74

7 BOLEME DANE DANE M 75

75

8 BUBA KAPELA JONATHAN M 55

55

9 DIOKA NDUNDU ET’BERG M 68

68

10 EBOMA BANGE JEANINE F 75

75

11 EFUTO SOKOLA JEMIMA F 63

63

12 ELEMA KIBAMBE PLAMEDI F 78

78

13 ESUKE YOKA NAOMIE F 77

77

14 KANYEBA TCHOMBA SIVANE F 69

69

15 KAPINGA KANT BENEDICTE F 65

65

16 KAPINGA MPOLO VANESSA F 66

66

17 KAVIRA SIVASIMIRE JULIA F 62

62

18 KIBANIAKINA LOTUTALA EXAUCE M 62

62

19 KIBISHINGO MUNGOMBE CELESTIN M 75

75

20 KUSA VUMILIYA NATHALIE F 58

58

21 KUTEMBA MUSHID MERVEILLE F 78

78

22 LIKUMBU YANGBONGO THERESIA F 65

65

23 LOKULI BOSONGO GEORGES M 64

64

24 LOMBA FATAKI JEREMIE M 65

65

25 LOMBE MASUKA JORDY M 72

72

26 LUSANGA KAPINGA REBECCA F 54

54

27 MABIALA NDO JEMIMA F 71

71

28 MAKENE MULUTA ADOLPHINE F 61

61

29 MAKITA MOMBUSE RUTH F 83

83

30 MAVANGA ILUNGA GERMAIN M 75

75

31 MBIMBU FATAYI GRACE F 61

61

32 MBOMBO MUKENDI CHRISTINA F 80

80

33 MBOYASAMBI OMBALE BENEDICTE F 58

58

34 MBUAYA KASONGO REBECCA F 68

68

35 MOUTCHANDJILA ABEDI EXAUCE M 67

67

36 MUKADI MBAYA PATRICK M 51

51

37 MUKAMBA MUKENDI JEMIMA F 73

73

38 MUKENDI KALAMBAYI KETSIA F 68

68

39 MUZIMBA KIYANA MERVEILLE M 71

71

40 MWANSA EL-NAWEZI SCHOLA F 75

75

41 MWEKASA SUMBU ESTHER F 55

55

42 NABALI BIBOYI SAMIRA F 77

77

43 NGALULA KAYEMBE PRISCA F 66

66

44 NGOY BASELE IDA F 60

60

45 NGOY SOMPO LEVI M 56

56

46 NSAFU KALENGA NAOMIE F 65

65

47 NSELE YOKA HERVINE F 71

71

48 NTUMBA MINGOLO JUNIAS M 60

60

49 NZANGA N’EKOFO HEVIRELLE F 62

62

50 OMANDEKA EKANGA CHADRACK M 75

75

51 ONYA OTSHUDI CYNTHIA F 60

60

52 PINDI NDONGALA GRACE F 70

70

53 SALABIAKU LOME JOSUE M 68

68

54 SHUNGU NDJONI MEDI M 63

63

55 TEKILAZAYA LANGA BEL’ANGE F 80

80

56 TEMBO BORA GEMIMA F 67

67

57 TSHILANDA MUBENGA RUTH F 74

74

58 TSHILONDA KABEYA EMMANUEL M 64

64

C.S. LA PUISETTE

 

Code : 13009 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ARIYE BEBEKANI CHRISTELLE F 61

61

2 BILONDA TSHSOMPOLA PAULINE F 54

54

3 BITEKE MUTOMBO ARIEL F 57

57

4 EWELI SINGA WILLY M 59

59

5 ILANGA EKOMBA EZECHIEL M 70

70

6 KALAMBAY MPIANA DINA F 59

59

7 KANIK MWAV ISRAEL M 61

61

8 KILIMBA MASUKUDI BARTHELEMI M 64

64

9 KUKU BONGO CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

10 MABENESHA MONGELO BENIE F 63

63

11 MASIDI BIKESO RAMA M 62

62

12 MBOTI BAKOLA PLAMEDI M 55

55

13 META KASONGO IRENE F 54

54

14 MUKEBA KATAMBA ISAAC M 54

54

15 MUSAFIRI MWAZI MADO F 64

64

16 NDIATA KALENGA DORCAS F 55

55

17 NTOTO BILAMBA EMMANUEL M 59

59

18 NUNGA NZINGA PRESCILIA F 53

53

19 OLUKEMI RESTAURE RACHETE F 60

60

20 OMARI MULELE GUYLAIN M 62

62

21 SIMBA SENGA JUSLAIN M 56

56

22 VWANAZOBE ASSANI ESTHER F 62

62

23 WANE NKOMBE MARCEL M 52

52

24 YALOWANDO PIPO DORCAS F 53

53

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 207 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

25 YOHALI SEFU SEPHORA F 53

53

COLLEGE DESIL

 

Code : 13010 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F

 

1 AHMED BOUMALHAB MOUNIR M 73

73

2 BAILANDA KATUNGU QUEEN F 71

71

3 BARUANI ALEMBE ELIE M 77

77

4 BOYENGO IYANE MARIA F 68

68

5 DZARINGA KIZA DIEUDONNE M 78

78

6 GHENDA ANASAKA JENNIFER F 70

70

7 IPALAKA BONGONGO ABIGAEL M 71

71

8 KALONJI KADIMA RAVIS M 75

75

9 KAMISENDU MATAND DAVE M 62

62

10 KATANDULA MANDA ISHMA M 64

64

11 KAYIMBA WALIA LOICK M 78

78

12 KENKIKI BOZULU DJERENE F 68

68

13 KIMBULU PUNGU ELIE M 72

72

14 LOKONGO JOSHUA JOSHUA M 58

58

15 LUTETE KABAMBA ROBBYNSON M 65

65

16 MABAYA AMINA CHRISTELLA F 67

67

17 MATONDO MAKETO FRED M 60

60

18 MBENZA MUANDA ELIONNE F 63

63

19 MOKOSAY KIFWA MARTIN M 58

58

20 MUKANYA CILUMBU PLAMEDIE F 65

65

21 NDAYA MPOYI MERDI F 68

68

22 NGOY KAINDA JONATHAN F 73

73

23 OKUKA WALO NATHALIE F 75

75

24 SOBA MUANDA BIBI F 61

61

25 TSHIMANGA JOSUE JOHNNY M 66

66

INSTITUT MGR. BOKELEALE

 

Code : 13010 / 101 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 55 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 55 Dont : 19 F

 

1 AEMBE FAIDA FAIDA F 55

55

2 ASSUMANI LAMBO ARSENE M 79

79

3 BALEKA ETSHIKE FORTUNE M 67

67

4 BAZEBIDIA WASIMBU BENNY F 60

60

5 BIAYA KAYIBA MIRON F 65

65

6 BILOLO SIMBA LUCRECE M 77

77

7 BONDO MASITU JEREMIE M 62

62

8 BUETUSA MATUVANGA JOACHIM M 70

70

9 BULABULA MBOLO MELCHISEDECK M 63

63

10 DIBEMBA KANKU JOYCE M 57

57

11 ENOKO NYOKO EXAUCEE F 66

66

12 GOLOMINGI KONI JEREMIE M 64

64

13 ILUNGA FALU GAEL M 70

70

14 KABONGO MUKUNA DANIEL M 60

60

15 KABOYI KANZONZA ESPERANCE F 64

64

16 KABOYI NDAMUSO MARIE ANGE F 61

61

17 KABULO MATANDA KENNY M 67

67

18 KANKOTE JOEL JOEL M 65

65

19 KANUMUBADI MUKEBA DAVID M 67

67

20 KANYONGA LUPANZA DANIEL M 66

66

21 KASENDUE NGANDU ARMEL M 67

67

22 KILOKO KAHUNGU PRINCE M 64

64

23 KONDANI MATONDO DANIEL M 66

66

24 KOYO KAPAKA THERESIA F 58

58

25 KUMWIMBA MBAYO ISAAC M 61

61

26 LELO MPUDI ALLIANCE M 54

54

27 LUKUNI BIYELA CATHRINE F 55

55

28 MABIALA MBENZA GEDEON M 69

69

29 MAKIESE BIFUSA BONCOEUR F 66

66

30 MASAMBA DIAMALEMBE BRYAN M 67

67

31 MASIKA MAHAMBA RITA F 66

66

32 MBUYA MUNYAMBA CHRISTIAN M 56

56

33 MOLELE MOSIMBI ROBERTO M 66

66

34 MOMBO UMBA JOEL M 61

61

35 MONGOLO JAMY JAMY M 71

71

36 MOYO META BENIE F 61

61

37 MUHINDO BAKWAMAMAHA JHONNY M 64

64

38 MWANGI MAMBE OBED M 69

69

39 N’KOKO MOSEKA JEMIMA F 66

66

40 NDJANO WAZEGE CLEM F 61

61

41 NGIOLA MAMPUYA GEDEON M 63

63

42 NGOY LUSANGA JUNIOR M 75

75

43 NSIBU KUMBUNDU BENJAMIN M 74

74

44 NTOMONO MAWAKANI DAN M 68

68

45 NTUMBA KIFWA SAMSON M 63

63

46 NTUMBA MBUYI DANIEL M 71

71

47 NUMBI MUANDA PROMEDI M 65

65

48 ONEMA DIEMU JIZREEL F 65

65

49 PENENGE ELUMBA ISAAC M 72

72

50 SAFI LOHATA MARIANNE F 69

69

51 TOENGAHO NDOLI MERVEILLE F 58

58

52 TSAKA NTOTO FIDELISE F 64

64

53 TSHIBOB NGUZ PACIFIQUE M 67

67

54 VANGA LUZAYISU DANIELLA F 63

63

55 ZAWADI BAGALWA RACHEL ALINNE F 70

70

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13010 / 101 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MOBOTI MAPANDA NOEMIE F 62

62

2 NGELU ANDIA BEATRICE F 61

61

C.S. ALEMI

 

Code : 13011 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MEHTA MALABA NAOMI F 50

50

C.S. NYOTA

 

Code : 13011 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 15 F

 

1 ABUNGA KIBONGE PRECILIA F 79

79

2 BOKELI LUKADI GRACIA F 80

80

3 BOZI KUSHINDA CHRISTIAN M 64

64

4 CEDA CLARA JACQUINA F 74

74

5 CING’MUNGU ULYERA CHRISTIAN M 68

68

6 EANGA BOEKWA BLESSING F 76

76

7 ILUNGA LEVY CHRISTELLE F 79

79

8 KABANGA MUKUNA CHRISTELLE F 84

84

9 KABASELE MBENGA RACHEL F 78

78

10 KABEYA TSHINTATA MANASSE M 77

77

11 KASONGO MENGA ANDY M 71

71

12 KOLAMA TE NYIKOLI KETHIA F 69

69

13 LOMBO LOMBO SAMUEL M 70

70

14 MABUKU MUKE MAGNIFIQUE F 77

77

15 MAYINDO MUKANGA ALINE F 70

70

16 NGALA MBOMBO KEREN F 82

82

17 NGOY NTUMBA GLORY F 75

75

18 NSANGAMAY LUMBAI VANESSA F 70

70

19 OLIMBA SIFA GLORIA F 78

78

20 SHABANI BUKULU JOSEPH M 69

69

21 YAV MAISA ESTHER F 72

72

ECOLE REV. KIM /KINTAMBO

 

Code : 13011 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ALAMAZANI MALAIKA SAMANTA F 60

60

2 ALELIANO NKOKO CORELLE F 62

62

3 AMBIKA KABAMBA SEPHORAH F 64

64

4 ASUMANI AZANA MARIEL F 66

66

5 BANDEJA LUMPUNGU DAMARIS F 66

66

6 CILA NSAKA DAVID M 64

64

7 KIFWA KAMBILI CELESTIN M 69

69

8 KINKELA LUTAMBI JOANNA F 57

57

9 MUKANIRWA MAPENDO CHRISTIVIE F 65

65

10 MUSSA MWAYUMA GRACE F 60

60

11 MWENGE NGWALANGWALA ESTHER F 66

66

12 NYEMBO WA MWALO JEREMIE M 62

62

13 OMANDJI WEMA CHRISTIAN M 65

65

LYCEE BOLINGANI

 

Code : 13011 / 101 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 36 Dont : 36 F

 

Réussites : 36 Dont : 36 F

 

1 ADUMANI HUNDA SARAH F 61

61

2 AGOMBE ALAPA LOUISE F 55

55

3 ALENDE COCO MARIE CLAIRE F 64

64

4 AMINATA FOFANA FOFANA F 54

54

5 BALOMBA PETE CLAUDIA F 66

66

6 BANZADIO NKUNGA MERVEILLE F 59

59

7 BENKUTSU MATELE ELSJOY F 74

74

8 BI – ROSE LUTUKULA BLANCHARTE F 66

66

9 BIUMA BUABUA INES F 60

60

10 DAGU SIRO GRACE F 67

67

11 FURAH KIBUNDILA KETSIA F 65

65

12 ISELOKO BAKONGA CLADICIEL F 63

63

13 KABAMBA KANYAKA CLEMENCE F 72

72

14 KAFARHIRE BIBENTYO ALICIA F 68

68

15 KALENGA ESTHER ESTHER F 59

59

16 KWAMUNTU LUMUMBA DONEL F 65

65

17 LEMENE MBANE JEVIC F 63

63

18 LUAMBA KHONDE VOLDIE F 57

57

19 LUZOLO MBOY BRITA F 62

62

20 MAKOLA KENGE ANGE BRUNELLE F 69

69

21 MBALA MUJINGA DORCAS F 68

68

22 MENGI ISANGU ABIGAEL F 73

73

23 MUKUNA MUVUBA ELYANE F 61

61

24 MUSHIMI MBOZI PENIEL F 64

64

25 MUSOLE ZIHINDULA CHRISTINA F 65

65

26 MVUANGU MALEORUTH F 65

65

27 MWARABU KAYALO SCOLASTIQUE F 62

62

28 NDONGA MAYINGABENEDICTE F 67

67

29 NGOY KAUMBU ESTHER F 66

66

30 NSANZA MUKENDI DENISE F 62

62

31 NSEYA MUAMBA EUNICE F 64

64

32 PUEMA WEMBO EUNICE F 61

61

33 SHIMATU TSHIBANGU KETSIA F 63

63

34 SITUTALA MWAMBA MERDI F 69

69

35 SUMBU KIMBAKU TRESMIE F 66

66

36 TSHITENDA KEMBIA EUNICE F 64

64

COLLEGE ANGELA

 

Code : 13013 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 64 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 14 F

 

1 AHONDJU LOKASO ESTHER F 50

50

2 AZAMATA MENDON FLORENCE F 50

50

3 BUANGA MUZEMBE CHANCE F 54

54

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 208 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

4 IDA KIBAU DIANE F 52

52

5 ILONGA MBULA WINORCK M 53

53

6 KANKONDA MUBENGA RODDY M 50

50

7 KAPINGA MWAMBUYI JEMIMA F 54

54

8 KAPULUAYI MBOMBO BERENICE F 61

61

9 KATOKA WABAKA PRISCIL F 57

57

10 KIALA LOMANDE FORTUNE M 56

56

11 LONDA NZINGA GRACE F 51

51

12 LUSILAVUVU KUANZAMBI GRACIA M 51

51

13 MASENGU NGONGA ONYX F 52

52

14 MASUNGI NZUZI ABEL F 55

55

15 MBUYI MILAMBO PLAMEDIE F 50

50

16 NDEKITA KISAMBA RAYMOND M 52

52

17 NDINGA KASAY GEMIMA F 50

50

18 NGITUKULU AIMEE DJENNY F 55

55

19 NHAU TEMO EXAUCE M 52

52

20 NSIMBA NGUAYILA CHARDACK M 56

56

21 YABU KALOMBO SARAH F 56

56

COLLEGE GAMALIEL

 

Code : 13013 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BASEBOKI BAYOLO DORCAS F 70

70

2 MAHUAKU BITONGO ELVIS M 59

59

3 MBULA ZABIBU PRISCILLE F 69

69

INSTITUT BATELA

 

Code : 13013 / 101 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BISEWU MANZANZA MERVEILLE F 63

63

2 ENGONGO BOTOKO EXAUCE M 71

71

3 IBULA MWINIPUTU DANIEL M 71

71

4 ILUWA MBEMBA PARFAIT M 64

64

5 KANKU KINKELA JOEL M 59

59

6 MABANZA BATUTUNGILA CHRISTVIE F 51

51

C.S. LA SAGESSE

 

Code : 13013 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F

 

1 AMISI OMARI ALI M 75

75

2 ATELEMISI MIYUMBU ORNELAN F 62

62

3 BULA ABONRCON JULIEN M 79

79

4 ESMERALDA GARCIA BILE F 66

66

5 ETELEMBONGO BULABAYE NATHAN M 77

77

6 HANS KATALAY DAVID M 73

73

7 IKOLE MPENDA HENOCK M 52

52

8 KANKOLONGO MUDINGAY DAN M 57

57

9 KAPIAMBA KAPIAMBA BENJAMIN M 76

76

10 KIZUBA MPOLO EMMANUEL M 66

66

11 MABALUKIDI MFUMUBANZA CALEB M 71

71

12 MASADIDI MATITA M 76

76

13 MBUTU MUGWETU JACQUES M 66

66

14 MVUAMA NGAMBA STEPHIE F 77

77

15 NKANU MAPAMBOLI M 72

72

16 PESA MASSAMBA SAMUEL M 69

69

17 SOZA TARANATE MAKE M 73

73

18 WELE NGOTO EUGENIE F 76

76

19 YAMBA MUENYI RUTH F 66

66

20 YAV TSHINGAMBO DITA F 77

77

21 YUMBA NKULU DORCIANA F 59

59

COLLEGE FRERE ZUZA

 

Code : 13014 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 90 Dont : 52 F

 

Réussites : 88 Dont : 50 F

 

1 ADROUPIAKO TADRI EMMANUEL M 55

55

2 AKWESI SOMBO JEANCY M 58

58

3 ALINGINDU BOYELA PIERRO M 67

67

4 BAMPILI NKANGI-NZALI JOE M 68

68

5 BAMUBILA BEYA WIN F 66

66

6 BASEMBE ILANGA ALEXANDRE M 62

62

7 BASUKI BELENGE VICTORIA F 64

64

8 BEKELA SAPO LAMBERT M 60

60

9 BELE MONGONGU CHRIS M 55

55

10 BISENTO LANDU KELINE F 69

69

11 BULAHIMU BAHATI JOEL M 58

58

12 CHABO PELO SAMUEL M 63

63

13 DEKE NYOTA FLORENCIA F 59

59

14 DITUTALA MAFUTA PLAMEDIE F 61

61

15 DIVINE KISENGE ESTHER F 63

63

16 ESUZE MBOOTO FLORENCE F 59

59

17 FARAY CODUTTI JEAN PAUL M 55

55

18 FURAH NGANDU MYRIAM F 52

52

19 GBOUKOUNGOU KALENGA KETSIA F 68

68

20 IKANGA MIMBU TRIOMPHE M 65

65

21 IYELE MBOMA EMMANUELLA F 60

60

22 KABAMBA MPOYO JOYCE F 71

71

23 KABEMBA FATUMA EXAUCEE F 65

65

24 KABONGO NGANDU NARCISSE M 73

73

25 KAMWANYA KIBEKA KEREN F 67

67

26 KANIKA EBERT DANIEL M 67

67

27 KASONGO LWAYO PATRICIA F 66

66

28 KIABU MPIANA BENEDICTE F 60

60

29 KONDE LUEMBA FELIX M 50

50

30 KWENDE DEBORAH DEBORAH F 53

53

31 LELO EMBANGU BENJAMIN M 65

65

32 LOLENZA MAFUTA LILIA F 55

55

33 LONGO BETU HONORINE F 69

69

34 LOSSU EBAMBA THERRY M 63

63

35 LUBAKI NZINGA RAIS M 73

73

36 LUNGONZO MUKUNA JEREMIE M 56

56

37 LUSILAO KIMAMA CHRISTIAN M 57

57

38 MAKWAYA BAMWENA KETSIA F 62

62

39 MALONGA REBECCA VICTORIA F 63

63

40 MALUTONGO KAMANDA RACHEL F 63

63

41 MATALA MBAKADI BLESSING F 51

51

42 MATHE MUHINDO DAVID M 60

60

43 MATONDO BUKASA EXAUCE M 67

67

44 MAYINDU MAMBOTE CHRISTNOVIE M 70

70

45 MAYISA NGOMA BIBIANE F 76

76

46 MBIOLA BULEMBA ALFRED M 72

72

47 MBONI ILANGA VERLINE F 64

64

48 MILI DENDA DIEU DONNE M 60

60

49 MISAMU MANDONDO GLADIS F 54

54

50 MOLIPO MALINGA EXAUCE M 57

57

51 MUAKA MBINDO DIVINE F 75

75

52 MUKABE NGOY DIVINE F 62

62

53 MULEMBA KATUNGU PHILOMENE F 55

55

54 MULOWAYI TSHIPAMBA TRIFFIN M 55

55

55 MUNGANGA TAMBWE M 62

62

56 MUSHIYA MPIANA GRACE F 70

70

57 MUTALENGWA ILUNGA F 65

65

58 MWANGA BAWOTA HARMONIE F 64

64

59 MWANZA WA MALABA CHRIST-VIE F 70

70

60 MWATULILWA MUNEMBWE SOCRATE M 70

70

61 NGALIEMA LAMA LAMA DEBORAH F 65

65

62 NGALULA KABEYA DAVID M 67

67

63 NGAYI TSHIWEWE REBECCA F 64

64

64 NGWEYA TONZEBINE LEONIE F 54

54

65 NKONGIA BOONGI KEREN F 54

54

66 NSABALA NZONGO GAEL M 65

65

67 NSINGI BAVUVUKA REMEDIE F 68

68

68 NSONGO NTANDO PATRICIA F 72

72

69 NTUALI MAKITA NEPHTALIE F 59

59

70 NTUMBA KAZAMBU ISRAEL M 63

63

71 OHALE DJESA SAMUEL M 78

78

72 OMOY TOTE MERVEILLE JACKY F 59

59

73 PANDA REFLEURY BERTY M 62

62

74 PHAKA MAVUNGU BEDILT F 72

72

75 SIKUYANZA WASSO TATYANA F 66

66

76 SITA BATANGA MARCO M 67

67

77 SONA TRIQUET JOSUE RAPHAEL M 62

62

78 SUMBU SIFA THABITA F 63

63

79 SUNDA SENGA NATHALIE F 64

64

80 TAMBA ARADJABU SABRINA F 67

67

81 TANGU MARLON MARLON M 63

63

82 TSHILUBUISHA ILUMBE SARON F 62

62

83 TSHIMBO BONGONDO JENOVIE M 56

56

84 WAMUBANGI MAFUTA NORDINE F 65

65

85 WOMBE PAMBI ELIE M 62

62

86 YAGIALO WANDO BENEDICTE F 68

68

87 YEMBILINE LOKO GRACE F 66

66

88 YIMI MAMBU SABRINA F 56

56

C.S. LAMI

 

Code : 13014 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BALONDO BONDO ORPHET M 50

50

2 MUNONGO JOELLE PHILO F 59

59

C.S. REV. PERE RAPHAEL LAMBREC

 

Code : 13014 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BATUNGILA MUBAKA CRAINELLE F 60

60

2 BOLI KANDOLO PRINCILIA F 66

66

3 LIFIFA ENDOLO ORDEN M 66

66

4 LUKENGU KAMANDA EPHRAIM M 62

62

5 MAKILINGO MANGAYINOLD DIEU ME M 53

53

6 MAWANO ITENDEY GLODY M 71

71

7 MUYEKE SEFU DIVINE F 66

66

8 NGOY KIYOMBO ANGELINE F 63

63

9 NGUYA KAYEMBE D’ARC F 62

62

10 OKENDE NDJEKA WINNY F 68

68

11 TSHAMALA TSHISUAKA CEDRICK M 61

61

12 TSHIAMALA NGOYI JEAN M 64

64

13 YAV MUKAY DAN M 68

68

ISPL/KIMVULA

 

Code : 13014 / 101 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 14 F

 

1 AMISI AICHA BENJAMINE F 66

66

2 ASSUMANI KEONO REBECCA F 62

62

3 BASULI BANGUME DORCAS F 70

70

4 ILENTUNI NGAVAN ELIE M 71

71

5 KABADI KITU PLAMEDI F 74

74

6 KABANTU MBUYI RUTH F 67

67

7 KABEYA NZIAMBA DESTINE M 67

67

8 KASENGELA KAYEMBE GEMIMA F 66

66

9 KONUNGA AMANGA NAOMIE F 63

63

10 LUKUSA BILOLO PAPY M 69

69

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 209 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MALANDA 11 LUSALA KERENE F 67

67

12 MANKANINA SITA PROVIDENCE F 67

67

13 MASUDI TOUSSAINT JEAN M 73

73

14 MAVUBA NZINGA DIVIN M 74

74

15 MOUSSA MABULUKI M 66

66

16 MWENZE BANZA BEANNE F 65

65

17 NGALULA KABOMBO AGNES F 65

65

18 SEDUA DEMOMO FLOREB F 77

77

19 TANGA TSHIBASU STEPHY F 65

65

20 YEBE KOMBE SUZANNE F 70

70

LYCEE TECHNIQUE TOLENDISA

 

Code : 13014 / 101 / 05 / 2

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BA BUKOLO LEVITIQUE M 62

62

2 BAELO AMONA JEPHTE M 53

53

3 BATIABUKA NDOMBASI SEBASTIEN M 54

54

4 BUHIKA BENDA EUPHRASIE F 62

62

5 BUZITU LOBA LA JOIE F 59

59

6 IFUTU NGANGU ALICE F 61

61

7 KABEDI KALANGA GRACE F 60

60

8 KIABU PETRONIE BENEDICTE F 57

57

9 LANDU NGOY MARIAM F 56

56

10 LIFOLI ISOLO DORCAS F 58

58

11 LONGONGA EMPOLE DAVINA F 55

55

12 MAFIYA SENGI DEO F 59

59

13 MATELO MUTEBA JOAS M 57

57

14 MATONDO MUTEBA MIRIAM F 59

59

15 MUAYI NGOYA DENISE F 51

51

16 MUKAWA BIESI RAM’S M 60

60

17 MUTOMBO KABEYA SAMUEL M 53

53

18 NGIMBI MAKABU ESPERANT M 52

52

19 NGYASU NDJOKA DENNE F 53

53

20 NZITA MAFUTA GRACIA F 50

50

21 NZUZI IBUNDA GEMIMA F 62

62

22 TSANGILA MEMOSI WAHEL F 59

59

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

 

Code : 13015 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 KAYUNGA WAKIS SEMI M 75

75

ECOLE KWINY

 

Code : 13015 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 12 F

 

1 ALY KANJINGA KEITA M 75

75

2 BAIKPON MUNGA DAVID M 84

84

3 BOYEYE MASIALA GABRIELLA F 61

61

4 BWIHANGANE EBINTU SALOMON M 67

67

5 ESTEFANIA MBAMU F 72

72

6 KABOYA TITINA SAMUEL M 75

75

7 KADI LUBEMBO JEMIMA F 73

73

8 KALALA MASALA LARISSA F 83

83

9 KAPINGA MUSUMBU ESTHER F 73

73

10 KAYEYE NGOY LULA M 62

62

11 KELEKELO OLAMA JENNIFER F 75

75

12 KHENZO MAMBU JOYCE M 75

75

13 LUTONDO PAMBU BENIE F 72

72

14 MBUISU MIKA EMMANUEL M 80

80

15 MPENGO LONYENYA DAVID M 79

79

16 MUAMBA LUAMBUA PIERRE M 69

69

17 MUBANGA MUSUYU ISAAC M 74

74

18 MWANZA MBOMBO DAVID M 82

82

19 NGALIA KIANKENGE JOSIANE F 70

70

20 NGANDU NUNGA TINA F 72

72

21 NGOTO MAKIABI PRECILIA F 70

70

22 NGUNGA KOSO DIMANDJA M 57

57

23 PALUKU NZANZU CHRISTIAN M 72

72

24 PEMBA WAKA RUTH F 67

67

25 TANIA MBAWA CHARMANTE F 73

73

INSTITUT DIYA

 

Code : 13015 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KANDA ETEN SARAH F 62

62

INSTITUT LISALISI

 

Code : 13015 / 101 / 04 / 3

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BUKASA KATALA BENJAMIN M 57

57

2 DIAMBOTE MUHANGI MARDOLY F 67

67

3 DIMBUMBA GRACIA GRACIA F 59

59

4 JAMEL NEFTEZY JAMEL M 53

53

5 KABILA MAKANGA JUSLAIN M 58

58

6 KABUNDA WA KABUNDA EXAUCE M 52

52

7 KATELE MUTUMPA GLOIRE M 57

57

8 MAKOFI MUTOMBO M 57

57

9 MAVINGA NZITA EDEN M 60

60

10 MAYALA PALANGA ARCHANGE M 58

58

11 MBIA DIPANDA JACQUES M 60

60

12 MBUMBA MUANZA NAOMIE F 59

59

13 MULANGA TSHIMANGA JUDITH F 60

60

14 MUTUYAYA MUAMBI VICTORINE F 54

54

15 SAMBA SAMBA NADINE F 62

62

16 SUKA ZALIA JOSEPHINE F 58

58

17 SWEYA LUTUMBA RUTH F 52

52

18 TSHIBOLA BATUAMBAMBA PHILIPPE M 52

52

19 TSHOMBA SALIMA DIVINE F 60

60

20 UBOKO MANANO EXAUCE F 56

56

21 YAYISIKO MARIE PRESCILIA F 58

58

I. PENTECOTISTE DE MA CAMPAGNE

 

Code : 13015 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BADINABI LUTA SEPHORA F 71

71

2 ISSANDJOLA MAPOKO NEHEMIE M 70

70

3 IYELI BOBALI ELISE F 62

62

4 KAPENA KALALA DANIEL M 65

65

5 KIMBADI KIMBADI MICHEL M 66

66

6 KONGA ANGONA MARDOCHE M 66

66

7 MAHUNDA YAYA SAPHIA M 59

59

8 MAMBUENI KASESE JOSEPHINE F 71

71

9 MUNGANA KIMBENI TERRAH M 62

62

10 MUNONGO KWAKU JEREMIE M 59

59

11 MWANGA KIBAMBE GRACIEL F 64

64

12 OLOKI MAMBA DIVINE F 58

58

13 SANDJA NZEDHA EXUACEE F 61

61

14 SHAKO NGONDJO RACHEL F 65

65

15 TATA MBUTA FRANCIS M 63

63

16 TULA TSHIMBA MIRADI F 52

52

17 VEDA TAWAKE DAVID M 62

62

COLLEGE FRERE DIEZA

 

Code : 13016 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ASSIFIWE YELANGA SALOMON M 57

57

2 ATILA KATOLA AMHEL F 53

53

3 BOLOMBELO MPATA ARMANDINE F 59

59

4 BULELA MUKENDI GRACE F 50

50

5 JOAO GABRIEL NKONGOLO M 54

54

6 KABALA ZAGABE SERAPHINE F 56

56

7 KAGUFA SAFI CONSOLATE F 52

52

8 KANKOLONGO MUKUNA RUTH F 55

55

9 KANZA MPIAMGA JORDAN M 51

51

10 KAPIAMBA MPOYI SALEM M 50

50

11 KAVUGHO WALIRE VERONIQUE F 51

51

12 LABA KADIMA ISRAEL M 50

50

13 LUNIONGO MBALA JOELLE F 59

59

14 LUNTADILA NTIMA EPHRAIM M 54

54

15 MAKENGO KUSA GIOVANNY M 54

54

16 MAMBU NSINDU JONATHAN M 50

50

17 MAVUEMBA KENSESE JOVITA F 50

50

18 MBOMA FELE FREDDY M 53

53

19 MUPENDE MASIA SENERINE F 50

50

20 OMAMBO KEMBI MARTINE F 53

53

21 SAKE SABUYANGE JORDAN M 54

54

22 SAWU VANGILA STEPHIE F 57

57

23 SENDO DINAYAME JAMANDA F 54

54

24 TSHIELA MUKENDI NARA F 50

50

25 YIMBU KAKUMBA CHRIS M 60

60

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE ET ARTS

 

Code : 13016 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 YULU MASSAMBA PATRICIA F 52

52

COLLEGE FRERE ALINGBA

 

Code : 13017 / 101 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 114 Dont : 57 F

 

Réussites : 110 Dont : 54 F

 

1 AGBIANO RETULE NAOMIE F 63

63

2 ASSANI KIKUNI CLAUDE M 63

63

3 BANGATO EFOKI EPHRAIM M 68

68

4 BATUTUASI LINATIK CHRISTIAN M 68

68

5 BELEKE ONYA CLAUDIA F 60

60

6 BESENDA MBANGO CHRIS M 67

67

7 BEYA MUYA CURTIS M 70

70

8 BILUKA BIMA AMINATA F 56

56

9 BOKOMBE ILANGA ALICE F 66

66

10 BOLAMBA MOOGO JOEL M 68

68

11 BOLUFE SAILE SAMUEL M 67

67

12 BOMPA MUPWA EXAUCEE F 64

64

13 BONGESE JOSEPH DAVID M 73

73

14 BUKAKA BWANGA ABIGAEL F 55

55

15 DIAKIESE MALUMBA CALEB M 68

68

16 DIALUNDA NDONGALA LAURE F 68

68

17 DIEKAZEYI NITU PARFAITE F 64

64

18 EBAMBA MANZAMARI AGATHE F 64

64

19 ETONDO BANGETA JOSEPH M 68

68

20 FIKA LADI GRACE F 59

59

21 FURAH BINTI KALUME CHRISTINE F 65

65

22 INGBONGBO NDUNDU GRACE F 61

61

23 ISOKANGA EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M 62

62

24 ISSAMBA AMANI WILLIAMS M 64

64

25 IWELIA BOFILI JESSY M 71

71

26 KABEMBA KABEMBA REGIS M 60

60

27 KADIMA MUTOMBO EXAUCE M 55

55

28 KAMBALA KAMANGA NIXON M 68

68

29 KAMEMBELE TSHIKENGELE SHEKINA M 66

66

30 KANDA KALOMBO MECHACK M 68

68

31 KANKOLONGO MUTEBA PRINCESSE F 75

75

32 KAPINGA MBUYI STELLA F 56

56

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 210 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

33 KAVUYA KUMBA BARIL F 71

71

34 KIKOBYA SAKINA ORNELLA F 65

65

35 KIKOMBA MUKINGA ESTHER F 63

63

36 KIKUNI PETER PETER M 67

67

37 KILONDA DIVIN SYLVESTRE M 54

54

38 KISUMBELE NTUMBA LEON M 74

74

39 KISWA KANGELA MOISE M 68

68

40 KOY NYANGO EMANUELLA F 66

66

41 KUVUNGAMANA TETELO GLOIRE M 53

53

42 LIEKA MOANYA NATHAN M 68

68

43 LOMBO JOSUE M 67

67

44 LONGO LONGO MULASI GLORY F 66

66

45 LUBWENDE WA LUBWENDE JORDAN M 68

68

46 LUTONDO SAYIBUNA JEREMIE M 71

71

47 LUVUNGA KABEYA NATHAN M 74

74

48 LWANZO MUKUNATI JOEL M 67

67

49 MAISHA BINTI KALUME STELLA F 60

60

50 MAKALAKA BOSENGI MARNER M 64

64

51 MAKUIKA TSHILANDA MERDIE F 64

64

52 MALANDA VENANCE SHEKINAH F 71

71

53 MANDUNGU MAKOPA GLOIRE M 68

68

54 MANGAYA NKOLO ANTHOMIS F 66

66

55 MANSHIMBA NKONSHI SHARON F 70

70

56 MASENGU TSHIMANGA PLAMEDI F 65

65

57 MBELU KASANDA BENEDICTE F 66

66

58 MBO KONDE BENNY M 63

63

59 MBOYO OLAMBA JUNIOR M 66

66

60 MBUMBA NDAYA FORTUNE F 68

68

61 MBUNGU MBONGO ADAN M 69

69

62 MBUNGU MPEMBE KETHIA F 62

62

63 MBUYI BUKASA PAMELA F 62

62

64 MBUYI TSHIMBALANGA MONICA F 67

67

65 MONGALIMA HUSSEIN HUSSEIN M 56

56

66 MONGO MATALATALA MATTHIAS M 63

63

67 MPUTU NGALULA RUTH F 67

67

68 MUDOSA BAHATI CHRISTOPHE M 67

67

69 MUJINGA NTALAJA YAELLE F 64

64

70 MUJINGA TSHIMUANGA NAOMIE F 70

70

71 MUKAYA DIASSO ANGE F 62

62

72 MULE BONANGA KEREN F 65

65

73 MUNZEMBA MEMOIRE GLODI M 59

59

74 MUTEBA WADJAMBULA NATHAN M 65

65

75 MWINJA NANIYE GRACE F 70

70

76 NGALULA MUTELE ASTRID F 60

60

77 NGIMBI WAKU FANTASTIQUE M 67

67

78 NGOMA MALANDA JACK M 69

69

79 NGONGA LOOLA ASTRID F 65

65

80 NGUALO TAMBULA PRINCE M 64

64

81 NKAMAMBOTE TULUENGA SHELLAH F 72

72

82 NKOLA KABEMBA EXAUCE M 69

69

83 NKOY INSILO LOKOTA F 63

63

84 NKUMU ONSTHOUNKA JEREMIE M 58

58

85 NSIALA SUDILA LARGINIE F 70

70

86 NTERE KWAKWA MICHEL M 61

61

87 NYAKATO MABONE RIDIE F 68

68

88 NZIMBI YANDID JAEL F 69

69

89 OBOLELA BOFILELO ELIAS M 75

75

90 OSEMBE MANGALA JUNIOR M 72

72

91 OYILA MBO JEMIMA F 73

73

92 PANDA REFURI RENATO M 60

60

93 PONGO OSOMBA EXAUCE M 60

60

94 PULULU TOVO CHRIS M 66

66

95 SAMAYANGA UMBA BELLEVIE F 63

63

96 SAMBA KAPUTO JESSE M 76

76

97 SAMBA VUVU LYDIE F 68

68

98 SENGI MEMETA DEODATE F 65

65

99 TABARO ZIGASHANE EMMANUEL M 60

60

100 TANGANIKA KILALA CONSTANT M 71

71

101 TOMBONGO NZINGA FRANCIS M 61

61

102 TSHIABU MUABILU JEMIMA F 58

58

103 TSHILEMB NTANGA CECILE F 64

64

104 TSHISOLA MBOYO BENEDICTE F 68