Bonjour, nous sommes le 12/07/2024 et il est 13 h 34.

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 284 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13001 / 201 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 103 Dont : 42 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAUNI MWAMINI ROSE ESTHER F 56

56

2 BOLEBOKA BIEMBE CADET M 52

52

3 DIAMVU KOKO ABERT M 68

68

4 EKOFO ILOTSHI JONATHAN M 52

52

5 FELE TSHIMENGA MERDI M 56

56

6 KABANGU LUKUSA JONATHAN M 52

52

7 KADIMA MUSAU CHRISTIVIE F 59

59

C.S. LES MICKEY

 

Code : 13002 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ALOMA WELEKOBIA MARIE F 76

76

2 NKANGA MULEGBE CHRIST M 64

64

INSTITUT DE LA GOMBE 2

 

Code : 13002 / 201 / 02 / 1

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 18 F

 

1 ALI ABDALLAH MOISE M 68

68

2 BASUA BABINTU HERITIER M 62

62

3 BESANA MUSEKA BARON M 62

62

4 BOPOLO MUMBELE NAVINE F 67

67

5 CIKAPA CIANDA DAVINA F 52

52

6 ELONGA MOLEBI CHRISTENVIE F 55

55

7 ETANDA LOTENGO MARIE F 56

56

8 ISINGA BARUTI PETERSON M 55

55

9 KABWE BUKASA DORIA F 62

62

10 KITENGE AILOMWI DEBORAH F 56

56

11 LUNGANGA WA YOWA GABRIEL M 59

59

12 MALETE KWABAMBA DAN M 51

51

13 MANDONDO MIFUNDU DIVINE F 53

53

14 MASTAKI MUTEBA JEAN RICK M 55

55

15 MATA KITOTO GRACE F 53

53

16 MEDI MBIYA MEDI F 61

61

17 META BEYA KETSIA F 59

59

18 MUGOLI CIZUNGU PRISCILLA F 56

56

19 MUKE MOLOBINI HENOCK M 59

59

20 MWIKA MBUYI CHANCELLE F 59

59

21 ODIA KASHESHA ASNA F 61

61

22 ONIA AMBUKIYENI VERONIQUE F 59

59

23 SULU MULANGU MARIELLE F 67

67

24 TSHITUNDU MBELAMBOY JEMIMA ES F 59

59

25 TULANDA NSONGI MELKI F 58

58

26 USHINDI LWABOSHI NYOTA F 59

59

27 YAV MUTOMB CEDRICK M 56

56

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13002 / 201 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 72 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 4

 

1 BANZA ILUNDA FRODIE M 54

54

2 KITOKO MUTIYA MOISE M 53

53

3 MASAMUNA MIESI NAOMIE M 61

61

4 MUTOMBO MANZANZA MECHACK M 58

58

C.S. LA PUISETTE

 

Code : 13003 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

1 AMULI ABIANDROA DIEUDONNE M 66

66

2 BOLAFI KOKETU ALPHA F 59

59

3 KALUBI TSHIMBOMBO BENJAMIN M 65

65

4 KASHALA KADIMA PATRICK M 60

60

5 KATSHIA KASONGO PLAMEDI F 55

55

6 KATUNDA VUTUKA FORTUNE F 61

61

7 KINDOKI MAMPHA DAVID M 63

63

8 LEMBE TOMBOKA THERESA F 65

65

9 MAMPUYA LUYEYE JULIENNE F 53

53

10 MBONGO KAFUTI PLAMEDI F 67

67

11 MUKUMBI WAMBUYA NADEGE F 59

59

12 NTUMBA MENJI ANNE F 52

52

13 NTUMBA MULAMBO NAOMIE F 50

50

14 TSHINGULI KAMANGO JEREMIE M 58

58

15 VLISSIDIS YENGA BENIE F 54

54

16 YADOLI MONDABE SOUZA M 50

50

17 YOWA KASONGO LAETITIA F 53

53

ECOLE DE RECUP. DE LA GOMBE

 

Code : 13003 / 201 / 02 / 1

 

Participants : 77 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 73 Dont : 39 F

 

1 ABILI MONZALE JOSEPH M 63

63

2 AISHA ASUMANI LUZINGA F 65

65

3 AKENDAKO KILUNDU SOLVENI M 54

54

4 AKWALA MOLE KESTHIA F 61

61

5 ALOMBI DJOA TAROMA EMMANUEL M 71

71

6 ASIFIWE BIRALI SYLVIE F 71

71

7 ASOLOMO MONZIBA PHILO F 53

53

8 BAHATI NABINTU GRACE F 63

63

9 BAMBA MARIAM MIRIAM F 59

59

10 BETEKA BIEMBE PLAMEDI M 58

58

11 BIBOMBA KABONGO DORCAS F 61

61

12 BIKEBA TSHIBUABUA MONIQUE F 71

71

13 BILONDA NTUMBA BIJOU F 63

63

14 BINDANDA YIMBU DANIELLA F 54

54

15 BIRINDWA CHINAMA ROSETTE F 62

62

16 BOKWALA TSHIMPAKA NATHAN M 53

53

17 BULUNGU KITENGE KERENE F 60

60

18 BUSHIRI ALI KEVINE M 56

56

19 DAOUDA KANYANYA DAVID M 57

57

20 DIASSA MUKAYA GRACE F 54

54

21 EPEMBO LOLA JEMIMA F 63

63

22 GASPARD EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M 63

63

23 JOSEE LUKENDO DANIELLA F 72

72

24 KABASU BAMUSUE MOISE M 63

63

25 KABUMBU KADIMA JARED M 55

55

26 KABWE LIONGI SARAH F 66

66

27 KAKASHI RAMAZANI MIRIAM F 59

59

28 KALUME MWALIKENGA ARMELLE F 63

63

29 KANDE NOHA YANNICK M 50

50

30 KANYAMANZA INGABIRE INEMA RAC F 57

57

31 KAPENA MBWAYA JOSUE M 65

65

32 KASEKA KABAU SARAH F 54

54

33 KASHONA MIRENGE LISA F 61

61

34 LIGBAGBA MONGA GEDEON M 67

67

35 LIKWALO ALOMBO DJODJO M 67

67

36 LUBULA TSHAKANYI OBED M 61

61

37 LUKA BASEYA MERVEILLE F 71

71

38 LUKEMBE MWANASHIO RICHARD M 59

59

39 LUKENI NTAMBU JORDELLE F 69

69

40 MALIMINGI ALIMASI KEVIN M 73

73

41 MANDZA HAHE MONGAY DAVID M 59

59

42 MBANGU ANKOL MUZA RONALD M 61

61

43 MBOMBO TSHIMANGA CHRISTEVIE F 76

76

44 MBOYO AFAMBOYO SERAPHIN M 68

68

45 MIZILA TUBILANDU NENETTE F 68

68

46 MOKEMBI MOKEMBI CHRISTIAN M 60

60

47 MONDJILE LONGANGE MARLENE F 64

64

48 MONZANGO LIKASA JEANNE F 58

58

49 MOPONGI PITA JOSE M 51

51

50 MPUTU MONDO YANNICK M 56

56

51 MUKENDI BANANGABU ERIAH F 57

57

52 MULAYA MULAYA CHRISTOPHE M 71

71

53 MULUEME NKOLI AMIDA F 54

54

54 MULUVIA MWINY CESAR M 54

54

55 MUNGULU KUYINDAMA JOEL M 65

65

56 MUNZILA EXAUCE PRECIEUX M 67

67

57 NDALA ODIOWAMBA MARIA F 57

57

58 NGINAYEVUVU MUKUFU DAPSY F 62

62

59 NKENGE POKOSO DIVINE F 73

73

60 NKUKU MUKANDA JEPHTE M 51

51

61 NTUNDU MALANGU ANASTASIE F 61

61

62 OLENGA NZENGU JOHN M 56

56

63 PANZU KONDI PRISCA F 56

56

64 PFUTI PHUATI MATTHIEU M 65

65

65 SANGHA MANDJI CLAUDINE F 55

55

66 SUKA KABEYA CHRISTOPHER M 56

56

67 TSHIAKAMPA KAMBA EXAUCE M 53

53

68 TSHIAMALA BULEMBA TOUSSAINT M 65

65

69 TSHIANDA MPUTU SOLANGE F 74

74

70 TSHIBANGU KASHALA TONTON M 60

60

71 TSHIDIBI KATSHINTA NAOMIE F 55

55

72 TSHISALU LUKENGU SOUZANNE F 66

66

73 YENGO BISIKA EPHRAHIM F 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13003 / 201 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 125 Dont : 59 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KANDUNGI TUAHIBO M 51

51

2 KELAYA KABULO NOELLY M 58

58

3 KILALA MASANZI JEAN M 64

64

4 LIKOFATA BOKO M 67

67

5 LUAMBA ETUMBA CHERINNE F 56

56

6 LUZOLO DUMBI JB M 56

56

7 MAKANGA PELENDA REAGAN M 62

62

8 MAKODILA DIKODILA HERITIER M 59

59

9 MBAYO MULENDA HENOCK F 55

55

10 MBONGO MAFUTA PIERVIE F 62

62

11 MBOYO MBEMBO RACHEL F 63

63

12 MUADI MUNGALA ANGEL F 56

56

LYCEE BOSANGANI

 

Code : 13004 / 201 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

1 BAMBA ALEALE ABIGAEL F 69

69

2 BANINGELA MASENGO JEHOVANIE F 71

71

3 BINDA YALA GLOGIE F 63

63

4 BISAMPU TSHIBUYI FORTUNE F 60

60

5 DIABELO MUPEKA DIVINE F 69

69

6 KABAMBA MBENGI MARTHE F 62

62

7 KALEM KAVEL GAELLE F 59

59

8 KALUNGA KOLONI SALVATRICE F 66

66

9 KANDU BENEDICTE BENEDICTE F 71

71

10 KAPINGA TSHILUMBA EDITH F 66

66

11 KASANUNA MASIDA KEREN F 63

63

12 KONDA BIKOKI JEMIMA F 62

62

13 KONZI NYOTA BILAINE F 69

69

14 LUAKUSHILA NGALULA GEMINA F 67

67

15 LUZAYADIO DIAVOVA MERDIE F 62

62

16 MANATHA BATIKI JUSPA F 65

65

17 MARTIN CHERYL LOVE F 68

68

18 MBOMBE BOLANGI FELICITE F 66

66

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 285 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

19 MIRIAM DAVID DAVINA F 70

70

20 MPAMPI NTAMBWE GILDA F 74

74

21 MUAKA PHOBA JENNIFER F 62

62

22 MUKENDI MUKANYA LAUCHRISTIA F 69

69

23 MUKWESE BOYELE SYNTHIA F 72

72

24 MUPE SENGO THEZIA F 60

60

25 NGALULA NGOY MARLENE F 71

71

26 NGINDU NGANGU PAVIDIE F 69

69

27 NGWESHE BUANGA EXAUCE F 72

72

28 TSHELA MPUNGA DEFI F 63

63

29 ZAHINA OMARI NAOMIE F 70

70

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13004 / 201 / 02 / 0

 

Participants : 136 Dont : 69 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 18 F

 

1 ENGRACIA MADAPI MUZHINO F 51

51

2 LUAKA LUMBU NOELLA F 60

60

3 MUBUA NKULUBI RACHEL F 56

56

4 MUJINGA GARA F 56

56

5 MUKANIA MISIA F 51

51

6 MUKENDI MUKENDI FELLY M 61

61

7 MUKENDI MUTANDA KEVIN M 57

57

8 MUKWAWELE NKOS ARISTOTE M 55

55

9 MULUMBU KUTUTUKIDI MULUMBU M 50

50

10 MUTOMB ISABELLE ISABELLE F 52

52

11 MUTOMBO OMARI DAN M 65

65

12 NDALA KASHALA MERDIE F 53

53

13 NGALE WALIMBONGO JOSEPHINE F 65

65

14 NGALULA KABASELE NATHALIE F 63

63

15 NGEMBA MAMBOTE MAMBOTE M 51

51

16 NGENDA TSHIBUABUA JINA F 68

68

17 NLANDU MAMBU NLANDU M 57

57

18 N'SALE LONGO JEANCELINE F 54

54

19 NTUMBA KALALA NOMIE F 61

61

20 NTUMBA KANTOLO RACHEL F 50

50

21 NZEBA LUSAMBA AICHA F 50

50

22 NZUZI KIMBANGI KALEB M 53

53

23 PANU MPAKOLE GENEROSE F 51

51

24 PAPU NDUDI HUGUETTE F 50

50

25 PEMBA MUZI ZITA F 55

55

26 PEMBE TSHITAMBA MARDOCHEE M 63

63

27 ROZMIN RASHID ROZNA F 63

63

COLLEGE BOSEMBO

 

Code : 13005 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 AKOUETE SALA GRADIA F 70

70

2 BALENGISA RAYAN RAYAN M 68

68

3 EKANDA NSOMBO BENEDICTE F 60

60

4 ILUKU BOTOKO CELINE F 58

58

5 KASONGO KAPANGALA GLOVE M 66

66

6 KINKELA MANZA DANIEL M 60

60

7 LEMA BAYENI EMINENCE F 70

70

8 MAYA BOMOYI RUTH F 64

64

9 MBONDA NGOLU NAOMIE F 66

66

10 SIFA MWANGALA GEDIDA F 66

66

11 TOMATALA NZIMBU BENEDICTE F 62

62

12 WANDO MOLUTO JULIE F 75

75

ECOLE EUREKA

 

Code : 13005 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BANZA TSHILOBO BRYAN M 63

63

2 BANZE NKULU MONICA F 68

68

3 MBEMBA GLOIRE GLOIRE F 64

64

4 MBUYI KADIMA LILIAN M 65

65

5 MWEMA ISIDORE EMMANUEL M 68

68

6 YANZA BASHIBOLA BRAVO F 66

66

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13006 / 201 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 42 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KALUNGA RAPHAEL EXAUCE F 58

58

2 KIANZUANGANI ETIENNE M 53

53

3 LUZOLO MAVINGA MAVIN M 57

57

4 MAKABI SASI THIERRY M 56

56

5 MASAKIDI NKAINTANGU JEAN M 65

65

6 MASUDI KAYUMBA ERIC M 52

52

7 NIANDU BIKONDOLO ODILON M 52

52

8 NZUMBA TANGU DEBORAH F 52

52

9 PEHOT ROLLANDE ROLLANDE F 60

60

10 TSHITOKA BILOLO NARA F 59

59

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13007 / 201 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 67 Dont : 36 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BONDOLE KANKU JUDITH F 54

54

2 ISAKO MBOYO EDDY M 50

50

3 MUKENDI MUKUNA KENNEDY M 56

56

4 NTUMBA KALOMBO F 60

60

5 NUMBI NGUANGA LISETTE F 55

55

6 SADI MAKIESE DORCAS F 58

58

7 SAKU KIMAKELA F 59

59

8 SHABANI MWEHU BIENVENU M 54

54

9 TAMBWE LOMBE CHRIS M 70

70

10 TSHILA MBAYA NOE M 57

57

11 TSHILUMBA KASONGO PATRICK M 55

55

INSTITUT NATIONAL POUR AVEUGLE

 

Code : 13008 / 201 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ASUKABA MUKIAWE BENIE F 51

51

2 DINZENZA NZANGA NICLETTE F 52

52

3 MONGA WOLE CYPRIEN M 60

60

4 MUKUNZI AWA ESTHER F 54

54

5 NAMBUKUA NGUNDU DJIDJI F 51

51

6 NDARABU OSOMBA JAEL F 59

59

7 NSELE MODIRI JEANCY M 55

55

8 NSIMBA SUNDA DORCAS F 60

60

9 WETSHOMBA WEMBADIO DORCAS F 56

56

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13009 / 201 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 65 Dont : 39 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BINGA NSESANI GRACIA F 52

52

2 KALUME JACOB YACOUBA F 50

50

3 LUBAKAZO LUMFUADIBA BELLA M 59

59

4 MAMPULU BIYENGA SANDRA F 63

63

5 MENDAKU LUMPUNGU BIBCHE F 55

55

6 MUTUALE MUTUNDA KEVIN M 51

51

7 NGOY KALOMBO MARIE JEANNE F 51

51

8 WANANI NDELO REGINA F 57

57

9 YOKA BILEPO LYDIE F 53

53

COLLEGE DESIL

 

Code : 13010 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 FANTA DUMBUYA DEBORAH F 84

84

2 MADOBOLO NZOMBA CAMILLE M 81

81

3 MFUNA MASAMUNA ZHORA F 91

91

4 MISENGABU MUNYANGA DEBORAH F 74

74

5 MUKASA BALTACK CLARKY M 63

63

6 NKUMBI TSHILUMBA PRINCE M 86

86

COLLEGE NOTRE DAME DU CONGO

 

Code : 13010 / 201 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 16

 

Réussites : 16

 

1 AHUKA LUBAKI SHADRACK M 68

68

2 AMISI BANGU ARNO M 72

72

3 KEKWANDI NZUZI MESHACK M 65

65

4 KIENGE KEVIN KEVIN M 55

55

5 KOLA KATAMBWE KESHI M 57

57

6 KONDA NSEKA MARTIN M 56

56

7 KUBANZA MANSANG EXAUCE M 73

73

8 LUEMBA MAKAYA JEAMY M 64

64

9 LUTUMBA KALUBI JOSUE M 75

75

10 MANIA MALWIMI GABRIEL M 66

66

11 MBAYA ILUNGA JONATHAN M 61

61

12 NGWALA TEMBWA GUYLMI M 57

57

13 OKA MPIA HERVE M 65

65

14 PELO KOSI RHEMA M 64

64

15 SELU FUNDI HENOCK M 52

52

16 VANKATU GABO VANNY M 57

57

C.S. BIENHEUREUSE ANUARITE

 

Code : 13010 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BIBOMBA TSHIAMALA ANGEL F 54

54

2 KASSANDA BASSE DJIBRIL M 54

54

3 MADILU TEZA DANIEL M 57

57

C.S. ALEMI

 

Code : 13011 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ALEMI KINZAMBI MARCECI M 50

50

2 ALEMI NGALAMAFOLO M 53

53

3 ALEMI NGWESHI CHANTAL F 54

54

4 BOLA BOLOMOMBE THADET M 55

55

5 BOLOKO NZUZI ODETTE F 53

53

6 IBANDA NZAKI M 50

50

7 TSIYENO KINZI EXAUCE M 53

53

C.S. NYOTA

 

Code : 13011 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MOKE ADEODAT ADEODAT M 67

67

2 MOKE ASSOMPTION JACQUES M 65

65

3 OMEKENGE DONDJA SAMIRAH F 57

57

4 TSHIBUABUA MUJINGA JOSSY F 59

59

INSTITUT KIMPANGI

 

Code : 13011 / 201 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BIDI NSIMBA EXAUCEE F 65

65

2 BILAKISI MUKANU JONATHAN M 56

56

3 IBANDA TSANGA ESTHER F 72

72

4 ITSIEKI MADILU DIEU MERCI M 66

66

5 KABEYA LUNGONGO MONICA F 65

65

6 KUMBU MAYAMBA CAROLINE F 63

63

7 KUSENZA BUYULA AARON M 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 286 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

KWETUKADILA 8 MALEMBE MERVEDI F 59

59

9 LUZOLO NGANGU DELVINA F 72

72

10 MATONDO KIESE ARCHIPPE M 66

66

11 MBESAKO LOMBOKO YVES M 58

58

12 MBUTA KENGO REX M 57

57

13 MUKIESE MANSIANGA LINA F 51

51

14 MUNZIMBA DIELA GRACIA F 67

67

15 MUSITU MAVULA BLAISE M 59

59

16 MUTEBA MAKEMBI KEREN F 52

52

17 MUTSHIATA IWUTU MYRIAM F 67

67

18 MWAMBU BINIAMU GRÂCE M 52

52

19 NKEMBI MAWETE DALVINA F 57

57

20 NKOSI ELYKIA ELYKIA M 57

57

21 NZAYA MBONDE FORTUNE F 64

64

22 PANZU MUSOKILA KIRO M 62

62

23 PEMBA MBAYA GEMIMA F 59

59

24 SAKUMUKA MVUNZI SALEM M 64

64

25 SENGA DOMINGO FORTUNE F 67

67

26 TATANENE NYOTA STEFANNY F 62

62

27 TEKILAZAYA MUSEKI CHRIST - VIE F 56

56

28 YENGI MARDOCHEE MARDOCHEE M 53

53

LYCEE BOLINGANI

 

Code : 13011 / 201 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 24 F

 

1 BUROKO CINJA MARIE F 72

72

2 DIMBA MAKENGO GLORIA F 62

62

3 DISADIDI SAMBA ALPHO F 60

60

4 ENDJONGA INGANGE AGNES JOYCE F 63

63

5 ILOKO LUZOLO KETSIA F 59

59

6 KABAMBA IBANGU RUTH F 69

69

7 KAKULI BITANGI ESPERANCE F 68

68

8 KALEMBA MABOTI MERVEILLE F 66

66

9 KILUKU DAYO DEBORAH F 65

65

10 MASUKU SUMAHILI MARSY F 64

64

11 MATONDO LONDA GRACE ELLEN F 67

67

12 MBEMBA NGALULA DANDRINE F 62

62

13 MBULU MASSAMBILA STRELA F 59

59

14 MONENE ANDERSON MATHISSEN F 67

67

15 MUGOLI BADESIRE SARAH F 64

64

16 MUIZILA NTOMBONGO KETSIA F 68

68

17 MUJINGA KAPEND ROSIE F 60

60

18 MUNGOMBA KUSUKUMUNA LAURA F 66

66

19 MWAMBA NSEYA MERVEILLE F 61

61

20 NSUAMI NSUAMISEVIGNE F 60

60

21 POTO OWANDJI MARTHE F 59

59

22 SHUNGU ZAINA DIVINE F 57

57

23 TUSEVO MUKOKO MARIE F 63

63

24 ZAWADI CHINYABUUMA MARCELINE F 69

69

COLLEGE SAINT ROGER

 

Code : 13012 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 AKONZI MONGA JOEL M 52

52

2 MAYA LIKOBE MI JOSEE F 55

55

3 MPUNA MAKENGELE DJOULIANA F 50

50

4 MULAMBA NSOKOLONI JONATHAN M 60

60

5 NDONGO KIMBAYA ESTHER F 58

58

C.S. EVEIL

 

Code : 13012 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 56 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 50 Dont : 24 F

 

1 AMBWA KAYEMBE DANIEL M 56

56

2 ANTA NZAMWITA MILCA F 56

56

3 BABAKA MUILA EPIPHANIE F 65

65

4 BABULA MANGAZA DIVINE F 56

56

5 BOFUNGA BOKANA FIDELE M 64

64

6 BOMBONGO REGIS EUNICE F 65

65

7 BUKAKA BOSOMBO CHRISTINE F 61

61

8 BUNGI BWABO ELENA F 64

64

9 DJEMBE DIKETE M 54

54

10 ELAMENJI MUYAYA FREDDY M 66

66

11 GAMANGA GALUBADI JEMIRA F 67

67

12 KAHUNGU NKOSI JOEL M 66

66

13 KAKUDJI NGOY SUZANE F 63

63

14 KALEMA MABILAMA CHRISTIAN M 55

55

15 KALUMBU KABEYA JULIENNE F 57

57

16 KANDA LUMBALA MERDI M 60

60

17 KAVASALA BENAZOLA GRACIELA F 63

63

18 KIUKA TSENDE ANTOINNETTE F 55

55

19 KOTO YABONGO CHARLOTTE F 59

59

20 KUNGA MANDO PROSPERE M 62

62

21 KUNGULA TSHIMBUNDU JUNIOR M 59

59

22 LANDU NZADI RUTH F 57

57

23 LEMBA MBUKU ELIE M 59

59

24 LIMENGO NGOMBE HENOCK M 58

58

25 LUEMBA MULENGO GEDEON M 54

54

26 LUKUNI MATUMONA MEDIE M 55

55

27 MABONGE BAOTO DJODJO M 58

58

28 MANGOLA BODWA PLAMEDIE M 66

66

29 MASSONIKA BAYULA DESTIN M 56

56

30 MATALATALA MWASHITI ESTHER F 68

68

31 MAYINGA MUTUZULU MARDOCHEE M 62

62

32 MBOYANGAWO BAKAJIKA CHRISTEN F 59

59

33 MBUYI KASHAMA VERO F 64

64

34 MIGANI BISIMWA DIEU MERCI M 62

62

35 MISENGABU TSHIBANGU BENEDICTE F 61

61

36 MITETE NKUNA DJOUMA M 58

58

37 MUSADI MBIYA FATOU M 64

64

38 MUSANGA LAKWA DIVINE F 56

56

39 MUTSHAPA MAKOKO KABA M 62

62

40 NDALU EKUTSHU CHRISTENVIE F 68

68

41 NDAYA KALUTA MAMIE F 64

64

42 NGOMA BWETUSA RABBY M 63

63

43 NKONGOLO BAKA GLOIRE M 62

62

44 NLANDU BOLA AFI F 67

67

45 NYOTA NTUMBA BIBICHE F 58

58

46 OLEKO WOLEKO FRANCOIS M 58

58

47 PALUKU MAKOMBO AUGUY M 56

56

48 RACHIDI RHADIDJA ANGELE F 55

55

49 TSHIAMALA TSHIMINYI EMMANNUEL M 56

56

50 ZAKU MOFULI GLODIE F 65

65

INST. PENTECOTISTE DE MACAMPAG

 

Code : 13012 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BILOLU KADITSHI PAULIN M 65

65

2 MAFUTA TSHIALA ESTHER F 57

57

3 MAKUMBI ESUM ANAIS F 55

55

4 MBAYA KASONGO SAGESSE M 69

69

5 MBOMBO MWADI GISELE F 62

62

6 MWANZA MAMBOTE BOB M 61

61

7 NDAMBI TSHIBOLA FRANCINE F 68

68

8 TSHIKU MUHEBE ARLETTE F 62

62

ISPL KIMVULA

 

Code : 13012 / 201 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 15 F

 

1 AMINA DJAFARI VALENCIA F 63

63

2 BIMPA KAMBUYA GODILLE M 64

64

3 BOMPOLONGA MPIA CHRIST M 65

65

4 EZWIY NDELE SHALOOM F 69

69

5 FASIKA MAKAYABU BELANGE F 63

63

6 KASONGO NYIRA MAGUY F 60

60

7 KILOLO MUTEBA JOSUE M 63

63

8 KITOKO KAKWALA SAMUEL M 65

65

9 MAPIYA MIABA OLIVINE F 56

56

10 MASHANGA MIAKA NADEGE F 60

60

11 MASSAMBA DIAKIESSE CHEKINAH M 58

58

12 MAVULA MUANZA CHANCEL M 62

62

13 MAYALA DESIRE MICHAEL M 62

62

14 MBOTAKI MONZIO MARTHE F 54

54

15 MBOTEKOLA KOMBOZI VANESSA F 61

61

16 MPALA JOSEPHINE ROSE F 56

56

17 MULUMBA MUKUNGILWA DIEUDONN M 66

66

18 NAFISA KALUME SYLVIE F 59

59

19 NAWEJI KALUMBU ESTHER F 59

59

20 NITU OUKAMA BERNALINE F 57

57

21 NKOSI TSHIMUNDELE MICHEE M 62

62

22 NTUMBA MBAYA NATHALIE F 59

59

23 PINDI LANDU OBED M 58

58

24 TSHANGU LUZOLO AMOS M 55

55

25 UNILABO TASHIKWA ESTHER F 59

59

26 YANZAMBE M0YELO SARAH F 60

60

27 YUMBA NKULU NATHAN M 65

65

COLLEGE ANGELA

 

Code : 13013 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 43 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 20 F

 

1 AGAMANA KIWONGI LYDIE F 59

59

2 BYAKITA FEROZ DIEUDONNE M 54

54

3 DIEKA POBA CHARLAINNE F 54

54

4 ELIKYA ULENGI TABITA F 51

51

5 ITENGA MAKAYA RUTH F 54

54

6 KANKU MBUYI ESTHER F 54

54

7 KAPINGA BEYA BRENDA F 55

55

8 KATUNGU VIVUYA LOUANGE F 63

63

9 KAULU KABU DONEL M 60

60

10 KISINGU MAKASI PLAMEDIE F 51

51

11 LUZITU MOSANTU FILIANA F 54

54

12 MANASWALA LUKALA SOPHIA F 59

59

13 MANGALIBI KONDE MAGALIE F 56

56

14 MBAKI PEMBELE BENNY M 56

56

15 MBUYI BOPWA ANGELE F 51

51

16 MONGBANGA NZENGI ENOCK M 55

55

17 MUAMBA BUAMBA SILAS M 60

60

18 MUSADI MUKUNA MADIE F 53

53

19 MUSOKO LOKULI JOEL M 55

55

20 MVUENGA MBEMBA SEPHORA F 53

53

21 NGALULA BILOMBA BLANDINE F 58

58

22 NGONGO NGALIA GUYLAIN M 51

51

23 NSIMBA KUYISA KEVINE M 52

52

24 NTUMBA KATAY CHRISTEVIE F 60

60

25 NYAMAH NDAMBO NELLY F 60

60

26 NZANZU KASOKI LAURENE F 50

50

27 SENGA MASINDO GEMIMA F 56

56

28 VUDISA MALE KILOLO FLORE F 52

52

COLLEGE GAMALIEL

 

Code : 13013 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KINAKU IPAMA DAVINES M 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 287 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MAKALU 2 TSHISUNGU RAOUL M 63

63

3 MUJINGA KANDA CARINE F 52

52

4 NGOMBE MAKUPA DEBORAH F 56

56

5 NSAKALA MUNGENDA KERENE F 59

59

6 NSAU BADIKADIO NIKE M 55

55

7 TSHIYAMBA MWAMBAYI FRANCK M 65

65

C.S. LA SAGESSE

 

Code : 13013 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 KALUTA TOBONGE ADELE F 58

58

2 KUFI MUJINGA KETHIA F 65

65

3 LOKOMBA KITUMBU PASCAL M 67

67

4 MAFUTA MUKISI BENEDICTE F 66

66

5 NGANDU NGADU CHRISTIAN M 58

58

6 NYALOYAYI MAYIMANYAMA EULALI F 64

64

7 OLOFIO ZAGBALAFIO MARTINE F 64

64

8 TSHIABU TSHINGOMBA F 55

55

INSTITUT BATELA

 

Code : 13013 / 201 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 12 F

 

1 AMBAMBO EKKA MATHILDE F 59

59

2 BAJANA LUKUSA PLAMEDIE F 56

56

3 BYEMBA NGALIMA JOSEE F 53

53

4 FUBA ZEBA OLIAB M 63

63

5 IFUTU BUHIKA RENATH F 64

64

6 KIESE MVWESA LAJOIE F 64

64

7 KIVITI LUZOLO JOSUE M 63

63

8 KIZIKA KABEYA APHIA F 60

60

9 KOLOMONI NSONDE GRACE M 53

53

10 LUKISA KABANGU ALBERT M 54

54

11 MANDALA KASITA JOLIE F 57

57

12 MASUNGA MATUFWENE MEGE F 52

52

13 MATSANGA MATELO PLAMEDIE F 51

51

14 MIANDABU LUBOYA HOPE F 63

63

15 MULUMBA MUBENESHAYI WILLIAM M 65

65

16 MUMBA MINDUNDU AURELIE F 65

65

17 MWANZA MAWESI JEREMIE M 55

55

18 SHEKA DIKUTA HENRIETTE F 65

65

INSTITUT 1 MAYELE NA BOMOI

 

Code : 13013 / 201 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BATUMENE NGOMA JEREMIE M 64

64

2 BIOLE WAMASONGA PABLO M 61

61

3 IBULA YAMBELA RANDOR M 66

66

4 IKOMBA NZILA JOPIN M 56

56

5 ILUNGA IKWENO GLODI M 52

52

6 KABUNDA MAFUTA MANACE M 63

63

7 KIESE MBONGO LA JOIE F 54

54

8 KISILA NTUNGA JAPHET M 65

65

9 LUZANGI VICTORINEVICTORINE F 57

57

10 MANDEKE ANATETE NATHAN M 56

56

11 MBOMBA DJEMA JEAN M 72

72

12 MBUNGU MBAYA ABED M 54

54

13 MUNONGO MWANZA ELIE M 50

50

14 NGISILU NGOY HORTANCE F 56

56

INSTITUT L'OR 1

 

Code : 13015 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BWELESI MEYA NATHAN M 61

61

2 IBUKULA BATITA EXAUCE M 63

63

3 KALALA KIKWT MICHEE M 62

62

4 NDIRI SEPKA DANIEL M 63

63

5 NGOY KALALA DON M 58

58

6 NKOSI MANZANZA M 65

65

7 NKOSI NZOMBA M 53

53

8 NZUZI BIKONGI F 52

52

9 SONA MANUNGA MARIAM F 51

51

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 13015 / 201 / 02 / 0

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ALAKO SAMBA ARCHILENE F 62

62

2 ANUNU MULANGILWA JOSEPH M 60

60

3 BAHABIRE NEEMA EMMA F 57

57

4 BOBALA MOTINGEYA AIME M 54

54

5 DIPANDA EKOUME DAYE AURELIEN M 62

62

6 ELUMBA AKPAMA THEO M 56

56

7 FOLO TALIE SYVA M 61

61

8 KUGUMA NKONGO M 54

54

9 LYDIE MUKUNGILWA ELIANE F 50

50

10 MBOKOLO HASSANI SHABANI M 61

61

COLLEGE JEAN RAUSTAND

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KAPINGA MUTEBA MERVEILLE F 51

51

2 MOSENGO IYENDELE EXAUCEE M 55

55

3 TEMBO NGIMBI CHRISTIAN M 52

52

C.S. DJULU

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 DIANGANA MBALA GLORIA M 61

61

2 LOWENGA KAKESE SAMUEL M 55

55

3 TSANGA KUNABENGA JOLIE F 51

51

C.S. LA BENEDICTION

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 IPATAMA SIANGOLO JORDAN M 52

52

2 KAHAMBO BUENDA JESSICA F 69

69

3 LUSELA NZASI MAGLOIRE M 50

50

4 MABANGA NZASI JEREMIE M 54

54

5 MBELA BALOKOSO ESTHER F 62

62

6 TUZEYIMA MANZUETU CHARLEINE F 73

73

C.S. NGOLO

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BEYA KASONGO EDWIGE F 56

56

2 KUMBANA ITSIEKI FANEL M 55

55

3 LUZOLO KATOTO OBED M 50

50

4 LUZOLO MENGA BENI M 50

50

5 SENGI NTOKOLO BENEDICTE F 59

59

6 VUMUNA NGUNZA RODOLPHE M 62

62

INSTITUT GOMBO

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BIFUENI NZOFO JEAN-PAUL M 56

56

2 ELIKYA MOLEKA JOSEPH M 56

56

3 INDEMBA MBUKU SEPHORA F 66

66

4 KABWIKU KABEYA TONTON M 55

55

5 KALALA KANKU CHRIST M 52

52

6 KAMONAMOKO NZAU CALEB M 57

57

7 KASI MAKASU DIVINE F 50

50

8 KAYENGO IBULA DEBORAH F 53

53

9 KISEMBA NDUMISI MERVEILLE M 58

58

10 MAKANA LUWANU JOSUE M 54

54

11 MATA IKOMBA FREDERICK M 63

63

12 MATONDO IBUTUKA IZA M 58

58

13 MAYAMBA LOBA DAVINA F 53

53

14 MBONGO MINGI ISANDAMBO ANTOIN F 62

62

15 MENGA MASUMU JEPHTE M 65

65

16 MENGA MOBINDA MICHEE M 57

57

17 MUNONGO TSIMBA DAVID M 56

56

18 NGANGU MBEMBA MICHEE M 54

54

19 SWANA DIAVIOKA JEREMIE M 66

66

INSTITUT LEOPARD

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 07 / 6

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KABEYA NDUMU JEAN M 61

61

2 KUETO LUZANGI SARAH F 57

57

3 MANZONGO MABIALA MECHACK M 66

66

4 MUTOMBO KASEMO PHILIPPE M 53

53

5 NKOSI KETO MIRIAM F 64

64

INSTITUT LUBUDI

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BASUABU MATOLO JOSUE M 57

57

2 BIMBAKILA YAMFU EXAUCE M 63

63

3 KIKWANGA NDONGO ZIZI F 51

51

4 KUMBANA NEKA SHEKINA M 61

61

5 LUBONDA KIASUKU HORNEL F 59

59

6 MAKASI MATANGI ABEN M 51

51

7 MATONDO VUVU RUTH F 57

57

8 MUJINGA MUKENDI GUNA F 55

55

9 MUKAWA KULENGULUKA DIEU M 61

61

10 MULUNDIKILA BAKI ARHIME M 65

65

11 MUZENGA MUSIANGU MOKE M 56

56

12 NGANGU MAFUTA PATRICE M 67

67

13 NGUFULU MWANZA DAVID M 62

62

14 NTEKA LUZITU CEPHAS M 51

51

15 NTOBO N’SAMU SAMY M 57

57

16 NTUALA UVILA OURAGAN M 54

54

17 SAFU MAZINGU KIRYA F 50

50

18 SOBO MABI CLAVERE F 51

51

19 TSIMBA KUZANGA JOEL M 55

55

INSTITUT TECHNIQUE ET ARTS

 

Code : 13016 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 NKUSU SIMBA NEIGE F 54

54

COLLEGE FRANCOIS XAVIER

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BOFAILI LOMBARD MIRA F 51

51

2 FURAHA MWAMINI KETTSHIA F 59

59

3 KASHOBA MWEWA PREFINA F 52

52

4 KAZADI KAZADI JEAN PIERRE M 55

55

5 MALANGULA MUNDENDA CLAUDIA F 62

62

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 288 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

MAPENDO 6 MWAMINI GEMIMA F 54

54

COLLEGE FRERE ZUZA

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BANZA NGOY BONHEUR M 60

60

2 BANZALI SALAZAKU DORINE F 68

68

3 BUTI MFINA LARISSA F 54

54

4 DJENEBU IKUNDAKA JEY F 72

72

5 DUMBI BUEYA CHANCELVIE F 62

62

6 EYEBEYI MBOYO GETSIA F 59

59

7 ILANGA MBUYI CHRISTIVIE F 60

60

8 KAPANGALA TSHAMALA STEPHANE M 53

53

9 MANGONI LONDA DIVINE F 63

63

10 MAYALA KENGE JOELLA F 64

64

11 MBALA KWANGO MAZARINE F 67

67

12 MBEMBA MWAMBA ISAAC M 68

68

13 MBUYA NDOSIKO LAJOIE F 59

59

14 MISSIMI NGABWE MERDIE F 64

64

15 MPUTU BAKADI EUNICE F 72

72

16 MUHINDO MAKELELE JACOB M 52

52

17 MWEZ KATIM MARIEN M 70

70

18 MWIKA MUKENDI BENAMIE F 62

62

19 NGALA MUKUDI SYNTHIA F 71

71

20 NTUMBA BILEMBE PRISCA F 69

69

21 SIKIRIAMUVA VUSIGHO MARCO M 56

56

22 TASOKO SHOTSHA JEREMIE M 58

58

23 TSHIELA MULUMBA GRACE F 59

59

COLLEGE PAROUSIA

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

1 KENGI MATOMINA MERDI F 53

53

2 LUBEYI MUNTO ADELINE F 52

52

3 MABETUKULU IFWEMBA SARAH F 64

64

4 MAKOKA KONGO JONAS M 51

51

5 MAKUMBU LUBASU CHARLENE F 51

51

6 MALEWU TSHABU MARIA F 64

64

7 MAMONA MAFUTA MYRIAM F 56

56

8 MBAKI MALONDA GRACE M 56

56

9 MUAMBA MBUYI DIDIER M 67

67

10 MWANZA KUSUALA CRAVOGEL F 52

52

11 MWANZA LELO SYLVIE F 61

61

12 NZUZI LUTA YASMINE F 62

62

13 PAKA KISAKA FANNY F 51

51

14 TOKUA BANGU CARLOS M 51

51

COLLEGE PRINCE DE LA PAIX

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MAYALA LUTETE MOISE M 51

51

C.S. LAMI

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAETOKOLI MBOMBO FAUSTIN M 54

54

2 LUBONDO AWUKA NANCY F 50

50

3 MUNTUMPE KITENGE ROSE F 57

57

4 NSAKU MATONDO MIRIAM F 50

50

C.S. LES HORTENSIAS

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KALONGO MADILA DORCAS F 53

53

2 KISOMBE KIAKUMUISI LORENZO M 50

50

3 MAFUTA KILENDA ESTHER F 52

52

4 MBATU BAYANANA JEAN M 53

53

5 MBEDI LUBANZA WILLIAME M 50

50

C.S. PERE RAPHAEL LAMBRECHT

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 M’PINDU KALONJI JACQUES M 50

50

2 NDUMBA NGOMA IBRAHIM M 56

56

C.S. SAINT BONIFACE

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BUTANDU PANGI BENE F 57

57

2 IBANDA MOMBO DIDIER M 60

60

3 ISANGA BULONGO DAYENA F 53

53

4 KABWANGA SELE REBECCA F 59

59

5 KIKONGO LUFUNGU CHANCARD M 53

53

6 LOBA MADILU JOCELINE F 56

56

7 MANDA NGOYI HERITAGE M 56

56

8 MATONDO MBUYA FAYI M 50

50

9 MATSHUKAKU MUKISI NEHEMIE M 53

53

10 MBWANGA LUKUSA BENIE M 56

56

11 MUBUDILA YALA NAOMIE F 51

51

12 MVUNGULA MBELO ABEL M 58

58

13 MWAYI KIAKU ANACLET M 54

54

14 TSAMBU BISALU NADEGE F 55

55

C.S. UN JOUR

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 KANIKA MAZIYA BENEDICTE F 53

53

2 KISALA KATANGA EVODIE F 54

54

3 KONA KALUMBU CHARLENNE F 56

56

4 KUTOMA LUVUNGU DOMI F 55

55

5 LIONGO ATAMOLA JULIE F 61

61

6 MANZANZA KABEYA ARON M 51

51

7 TUNGI TUNGI DOROTHE F 59

59

8 YENGO BALENDA BERNI M 50

50

G.S. PAIN DE VIE

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BIPESO MUTOMBO PRINCILIA F 67

67

2 KASANZI BILURIDI CHARLES M 62

62

3 KUVULA NDUKA CHRITIAN M 50

50

4 MAZUNDA ILUWA EXODE M 56

56

5 MOBUNGA MBIDI CALEB M 62

62

6 SAIDI MBOKANIBA M 53

53

7 TSHIDIBI KABEYA F 58

58

INSTITUT KIBIRIGA

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BITULU DILADUKA BLAISE M 71

71

2 BUANGA MAKABU JEMIMA F 69

69

3 INDUNGI PINDI ANTHO F 55

55

4 LUWANDA AZIZA CHRIST F 59

59

5 MAHINGA MUNONGO LOBIKO M 64

64

6 MASUAKU KABAMBA NSILASI M 59

59

7 MUKAWA MFUTILA MANASSE M 72

72

8 MUTOMPE IWONGI ANTHO F 59

59

INSTITUT REVEREND KAPINI

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 12 / 6

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAWUMBA TUSEWO NEHEMIE M 62

62

2 KUYANA MUTOMBO MONIQUE F 52

52

3 LAMU KIAMENGA GRACIA F 52

52

4 LUNKO KAFUTI ABIGAEL F 62

62

5 MAHAMBA MULANGA GRACIA F 50

50

6 MPUTU NSIALA JEPHTE M 53

53

PETIT COLLEGE SOURCE D'AVENIR

 

Code : 13017 / 201 / 13 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

 

1 IKOMBA-BOZITO JEREMIE M 56

56

2 INFUMU-SALABIAKU ELIE M 66

66

3 INGIABA-MAHUNDA PIERRETTE F 61

61

4 KIAMUANGANA-N’LANDU NEVILLE M 63

63

5 KUMBA-KASONGO FORGINA M 66

66

6 KUTUMBAKANA-BILOLO SION M 67

67

7 MANGOWA-MUKUBUA ODAI M 66

66

8 MAYAMBA-MUHIOKI DIVERGE M 67

67

9 MAYAMBA-PEMBEDI CHRISTELLE F 65

65

10 MULUA-KANGA CARMELE F 55

55

11 NZITA-DIAMBUKU LABLONDE M 67

67

C.S. LES CHANDELIERS D'OR

 

Code : 13018 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BUEYA MABIALA M 60

60

2 DISHIKI OSAKO F 51

51

3 JOSEPHINE KISALE F 54

54

4 KETA MAKUMBI FANNY F 50

50

5 KUNGUNIKO KAFUTI BEATRIC F 54

54

6 KUVILA NZAULA F 55

55

7 LINGULU EMONGO F 57

57

8 MBUMBU KIYEDI GERGOVIE F 53

53

9 NGIMBI IPOLI BENEDITH F 51

51

C.S. MAFUTA

 

Code : 13018 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 12 F

 

1 AMANI MUNGUIKO PROSPERE M 71

71

2 APAMATO LONGA NADIA F 67

67

3 BAVUNZUKA YIMBU BLESSING M 67

67

4 BEYA MUYUMBA TEGRA F 67

67

5 BITANGALO BULIME DIEUDONNE M 58

58

6 BUKASA KALENGA DAVID M 71

71

7 FAZILI WASOLU MIGNONNE F 69

69

8 FOFO LUBOTA FLEURBI F 69

69

9 GUKA MAKENGO JONATHAN M 68

68

10 KANKOLONGO MBOMBO EMERAUDE F 67

67

11 KISIMBA NKURU MECHACK M 58

58

12 KYO-IN MAYENDA ARNOLD M 64

64

13 LUBONDO NSENDULA KEREN F 60

60

14 MANDJUMBA BUKOKO DESIRE M 70

70

15 MANGITUKA MATONDO EXAUCEE F 71

71

16 MAYINGA NTINTI RENEDIE F 67

67

17 NGANGOLO NDJOKU ZEPHY M 70

70

18 NTUMBA KITENGE MEEK F 64

64

19 NZESI TENDANU MERVEILLE F 69

69

20 NZONGO MAKIESE ESPERANCE F 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 289 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

SHAMANVU 21 ZAWADI COLETTA F 59

59

22 SIDI TSHIPAMA LANDRY M 56

56

LYCEE SAINTE MARIE 1

 

Code : 13018 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BILUALU BITOTI NAOMIE F 56

56

2 EFULAKANA DEKELEKE DADA M 54

54

3 IBANDA MAKULU MOISE M 64

64

4 KAMWETA NZUZI KETSIA F 52

52

5 KATEMBWE KABUYA CHRISTIAN M 56

56

6 KENGI MALUSE AVENIR F 54

54

7 KIPA KUFUA CHIRAC M 56

56

8 KUMBA MWANZA ANNY F 53

53

9 KUMBI KAPENDA ACHIM M 53

53

10 LANGA KALU NSIMBA DEBORAH F 52

52

11 MAKANA KITOKO CALEB M 59

59

12 MANDAMU IZOSA GEORGINE F 62

62

13 MAYELE KANDUNDU BIJOUX F 65

65

14 MBELO IYELA HERMINE F 54

54

15 MUSUSU KISOKILA CHADRACK M 56

56

16 MUTOMBO SALABISALA RUBEN M 60

60

17 MVUENGA KIVUNGA HERMELIN M 68

68

18 MWAYI KIBA GRACIA M 52

52

19 NGEMBA MEYA EXAUCEE F 64

64

20 TSANGA NZOLAMESO LABELLE F 55

55

21 TSATSA MABUNDA AMOS M 66

66

22 VOKA NANIWAMBOTE DJEMS M 59

59

LYCEE SAINTE MARIE 2

 

Code : 13018 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

 

1 IBULA NSUMBU AVIE M 59

59

2 KALASI MUKUMBI JOSEE F 68

68

3 KASONGO NIANGI DORCAS F 58

58

4 LUBAMBA LUYINDULA JACQUES M 60

60

5 LUKUMU LABI ARISTOTE M 63

63

6 LUZOLO BAMBI MANUELLA F 54

54

7 MAFUTA ITSIEKI MIRIAM F 54

54

8 MANGUNGU MBELO GUELORD M 64

64

9 MBAYA IBANDA CALEB M 66

66

10 MUELA RONGA JORDAN M 56

56

11 MULUTA MFUMU CHRISTIAN M 55

55

12 MUSENGA KABAMBU NATHALIE F 57

57

13 MVUAMA MVUEMBA BENIE M 61

61

14 MVULA NESTOR CHEZEN M 61

61

15 NKANGA BAMUSUA ANDRINO M 65

65

16 NSONA LAWU FLORE F 56

56

COLLEGE KIYONGE LE GRAND

 

Code : 13019 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 IKOLOMBE IFOLOKO CALEB M 55

55

2 KIYONGE KEMBOLO BENI M 54

54

COLLEGE SAINT GYAVIRA

 

Code : 13019 / 201 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 10 F

 

1 ABILIKA LUTETE ODETTE F 58

58

2 BASANGA MAKIA KEVINE F 60

60

3 LAU NZAU ABIGAEL F 55

55

4 MIANDABU MUSEBENGI JUDITH F 56

56

5 MPUTU TSHIMANGA RUTH F 60

60

6 MUNONGO EKOKO SARAH F 57

57

7 NDUNGA MBUYI RUTH F 51

51

8 NGUYA DUDA EXAUCE M 54

54

9 NKEMBI KIALUNGA SARAH F 65

65

10 NYAMAHA BUNDJOKO GLORIA F 61

61

11 SIKAMANI NZUZI DIVINE F 51

51

12 ZOLA KUMBOTE BERNARD M 57

57

C.S. BAHUNGA

 

Code : 13019 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAPINGA KAYEMBE ABIGAEL F 50

50

2 MAKANGILA NZAU ISAAC M 53

53

3 MFUMUNKENTO LUBEYA NOELLA F 54

54

4 MWANZA BADIBANGA CHARMEL F 57

57

5 NAKAMUTUSILA SONA DIVINE F 58

58

C.S. MASENGA

 

Code : 13019 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KASONGO MABANZA ONESIM M 57

57

2 KIPIALA NGOLO BENEDICT F 59

59

3 KOMBE TASA MARIA F 50

50

4 MPUTU MUDIANDAMBU CHRIS M 51

51

5 MUBATU KUBAKA EDOUARD M 53

53

6 MWILAMBWE KYUMA BIENVENUE M 58

58

7 NGOLO MUKARA SEPHORA F 55

55

8 NSASI MAKETA KETHIA F 54

54

9 NTANGA BOLEBE MARTHE F 51

51

G.S. BETSAEL & JOSUE/NZOLANA

 

Code : 13019 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BANDA BANDA BENEDICTE F 61

61

2 IBUMBU LUNDUKISA ROTH M 60

60

3 KALONGO META CHARLENE F 60

60

4 LOTIKA BAKEMBILA JOSEPHINE F 51

51

5 LUKISA MAZOWA FABRICE M 53

53

6 MALONDA MABUMINA CHRISTEVIE F 60

60

7 MANDANGI KUMBU JEMIMA F 54

54

8 MASAKA MADIMBA ESTHER F 66

66

9 MATONDO NATA EUNICE F 60

60

10 MAVINDI NSAKALA BENOLIVE F 52

52

11 MAYEMBA MATOKO BIENVENUE M 55

55

12 MUANDA SHEKINAH FRANCOIS M 62

62

13 NGANDI ASONGO NAOMIE F 54

54

14 NGONGA NZENGI AQUILA M 52

52

15 NSIMBA KASA ZAFIRA F 52

52

16 PANDE MPIANA MIREILLE F 63

63

17 PEZO WANTETE ABIGAEL F 59

59

18 PINDI MBAKI JOSUE M 57

57

C.S. ILUNGA

 

Code : 13020 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 63 Dont : 37 F

 

Réussites : 50 Dont : 29 F

 

1 ADOY MONZAMBOLI MARC M 70

70

2 ANGELANI KABIMBA SIFA F 65

65

3 BANZA MBUYI OLGA F 65

65

4 BILAKA YANGA EMERAUDE F 61

61

5 CITAKA BADIA ORVINE F 63

63

6 DATO DJEMBE NANCY F 75

75

7 DIASONGWA DAVID M 69

69

8 DJAMBA NDANGI KERENE F 65

65

9 EBONDO KALOMBO ANNAEL F 60

60

10 ILUNGA PANGA TYCHIK M 65

65

11 ISABA IKOLEPO EXAUCE M 58

58

12 IYOMBE LOLEKO BENJAMIN M 60

60

13 KABENGELE KASANDA DOMMY M 70

70

14 KABEYA TSHILUMBA CHARLES M 57

57

15 KADIMBI KAWUMBILA MERVEILLE F 60

60

16 KAMUANYA ALIGOSO JEMIMA F 63

63

17 KANKOLONGO KABENGELE INNA F 71

71

18 KANUKA MBELA KABUYA LYDI F 67

67

19 KANY OKITUNDU EXAUCIA F 65

65

20 KAPILU MAKUBU JONATHAN M 66

66

21 KEMBWA NGANDAKOE SARAH F 60

60

22 KINDUNGU KIMOLO MARCEL M 63

63

23 KUBANZA IBUBU BRENDA F 65

65

24 KUMBU LANDU JOSPIN M 58

58

25 KUMIYAMBA IYONGO ROGER M 70

70

26 KUMUGO BUMBA CLAVINE F 72

72

27 MALEO MFABWENE CHRIS M 60

60

28 MBOLI SOFIA TANIA F 66

66

29 MBUKU ADENISE KETHIA F 75

75

30 MBUYI LUBUKAYI ISAIE M 63

63

31 MENAYAME MANSIANTIMA PERCE F 54

54

32 MPUTU ASUMANI SARAH F 65

65

33 MUAKA ILENDA CHRIST L’OR F 65

65

34 MUILA PAMBU CHRIS F 73

73

35 MUKUNA NGOLA MIKOVINE F 56

56

36 MULAJA ILUNGA PATRICK M 67

67

37 MUSIANGU BISALA MERDI M 65

65

38 MVUAMA NZEZA ABIGAEL F 57

57

39 NGANIANGA MOKE MARINA F 62

62

40 NGOMA MAKIESE MOISE M 59

59

41 NKULU BAKUBE ESTHER F 65

65

42 NSASI BUYUNGI DEBORAH F 70

70

43 NTAMBWE MULUMBA BLAISE M 68

68

44 NYEMBA HUNGA HOPE M 65

65

45 NZAYA VANGI MIRIAM F 70

70

46 PONGO MATIABA ANGEL F 65

65

47 RADJABU KITOKO HYACINTHE M 66

66

48 SELENGE KATUMBA EXAUCE M 72

72

49 SUNGU MPUNZA ADONAI M 67

67

50 WANGA LUISI RINEDIE F 68

68

G.S. LES ELITES/CLEMENT

 

Code : 13020 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KAHUMULA VINDU MECHACK M 57

57

2 MINAMBO KAKWEYI CHADRACK M 52

52

3 MUELE YOKA BENEDICTE F 54

54

INSTITUT PAMWA 1

 

Code : 13020 / 201 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ETUNGI MARC OLIVIER M 60

60

2 HATA PANDA ANUARITE F 63

63

3 LANKON PAMELA NAOMIE F 58

58

4 LATEYA MIMBIONGO AIMERANCE F 57

57

5 LUNGUBA NDOMBE ABEL M 60

60

6 MASENGA KOMBE BRIGITTE F 52

52

INSTITUT WABALUKU

 

Code : 13020 / 201 / 04 / 8

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BINYANGIE KITENGIE ADELE F 52

52

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 290 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

2 BOKUMBA LONGO ANNIE F 51

51

3 KUBUSA BILOBUKAKO DIVINE F 51

51

4 MIONGO KOYAGBESI PRISCA f 63

63

5 NDAYA KASONGO SARAH F 56

56

6 NZUMBA MARIA SEPHORA F 64

64

7 TABITHA MAKIESE DORCAS F 50

50

COLLEGE SAINT BENOIT

 

Code : 13021 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 INIESA MAKENGO LETISIA F 55

55

2 KILIKILA MANGITUKA KEVINE F 55

55

3 MAKIESE MBELA PLAMEDIE F 51

51

4 MUSAKILA LUZOLO SYNTICHE F 52

52

5 NKALA ZOLA ZOLA F 52

52

C.S. DIEU FAIT GRACE

 

Code : 13021 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 51 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 29 F

 

1 ABASI OMARI KASONGO M 64

64

2 BAKAMBANA TSIMBA VERONIQUE F 64

64

3 BOLAYA BETOMIA PAULINE F 64

64

4 DEMBO OKITALAMA KATHY F 63

63

5 HABIMANA PAMELA JUDITH F 67

67

6 KABITA LUSIYA HENOCK M 52

52

7 KALUNGA WALO PRINCILIA F 62

62

8 KAMENGA MUKE DANIEL M 64

64

9 KIMBANGI NDIMBANI JOSEPHA F 52

52

10 KOLO NGAMBE TANYA F 61

61

11 KUDIMBITA TENDEYA NEFTALIE F 66

66

12 KUSOSA DIAMBOTE DIEU MERCI M 53

53

13 LUKONGO YENGO EXAUCE M 69

69

14 MABANZA MBEJI MBEJI F 56

56

15 MADIEKA JUPSON PHILEMON M 60

60

16 MAKA MOTSHILA JOHN M 60

60

17 MAKOMBO BOSA JOE M 65

65

18 MALANDA MVUMBI FRANCOIS M 50

50

19 MAMBOTE MBATA IZABELLE F 54

54

20 MANGWIMI MAYELE ELYSEE F 53

53

21 MAYEMBA KUMONADIOKO CHANCEL F 65

65

22 MAYUA NZONGUMA DIEU M 52

52

23 MBONDO NSASI SEPHORA F 50

50

24 MFUTILA MUKALA HELENE F 62

62

25 MPALA KYANGU CECILE F 53

53

26 MPONGO MBALA SYTIAN F 56

56

27 MWELA KASANZU AMINATA F 56

56

28 NGANDA LUHEMBA AIME F 53

53

29 NGONGO MABOSO DJENNY F 55

55

30 NKUYA MAYALA VANESSA F 62

62

31 NSANGA LULA JOLIE F 55

55

32 NSASI NZITA GRACE F 55

55

33 NSIMBA MABIALA BERNISE F 51

51

34 PITSHULU IPOME MAGBLOIRE F 53

53

35 PONZI MIKUNZI MIKE M 52

52

36 TSHIBANGU KANKU JOSEPHINE F 61

61

37 TSHONI KABEYA DANIEL M 51

51

38 TULOMBA KOMOLA CHRISTEVIE F 55

55

39 UMBA MAKAYA RUTH F 65

65

40 UMBA MBAYA MARCELINE F 57

57

41 YENGA EKWAKE JOSEPH M 51

51

42 ZIATA MBOLE JESSICA F 60

60

C.S. TUZOLANA

 

Code : 13021 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 20 F

 

1 BAKIWA NTELA OSEE M 61

61

2 BAYINGA BIONGO M 58

58

3 BENAKIEDIKA BABINGI PRISCA F 59

59

4 BUKETE PUATI BERNEDETTE F 67

67

5 DEMOMO DOLE CIRACE F 60

60

6 DIELAMBAKA BUMBUENI KERENE F 61

61

7 HERADY KAJINDO BERNELIE F 70

70

8 ITEKE IKALI DAVINA F 60

60

9 KANGU KINDEMBE ROUCKIYA F 63

63

10 KANKOLONGO KANIEBA PATRICK F 59

59

11 KASONGO MUENGE SYLVA M 58

58

12 KIESE KIESE ALBERTINE F 62

62

13 KINANGA KIANGEBENI CHRIS M 58

58

14 KOHO WETSHO LONDO DEBORAH F 70

70

15 KUNDA SONGO NELA F 60

60

16 MAFUTA MABELA MEDA F 60

60

17 MAFUTA PUPA EVODIE F 60

60

18 MAKUALA NZILA CARMEL F 63

63

19 MBUMBA MBUMBU GERARD M 66

66

20 MENAYENTANGU MAMINA PRISCILE F 57

57

21 MIAMBA KABASU NAOMIE F 64

64

22 MUJINGA MWINAMINAY M 61

61

23 NDUBU MAKU MARCELINE F 61

61

24 NDUNDU KISONGISA NAOMIE F 69

69

25 NGEMBA KASOBELA EXAUCE M 62

62

26 OKOLA LOKI JOSEPHORA F 60

60

27 YAGERENGO BUTU SARAH F 65

65

LYCEE DE L'ESPOIR

 

Code : 13021 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 FETI MUBUMA JOSSLIN M 64

64

2 KAFUTI MADIASI ROSE F 65

65

3 KETA NZOMAMBO LISETTE F 68

68

4 MONGOMBE LIBIA SARAH F 64

64

5 MUJINGA KABUYA ESPERANCE F 57

57

LYCEE N.D. DE LA PROVIDENCE

 

Code : 13021 / 201 / 05 / 2

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 32 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F

 

1 BAHATI SADIKI SCHIPHRA F 65

65

2 BAMANA SABITI NAOMIE F 59

59

3 BIEME BISENGETE LAMIENNE F 62

62

4 BOSAGA TETULE KERENE F 66

66

5 BUTSHIANGA OKOKO GRACE F 53

53

6 FRANKIE ECINA SARAH F 61

61

7 ILUNGA VICTOIRE VICTOIRE F 59

59

8 KABIKA MUPOYA CHARLY F 66

66

9 KANGAMINA MUNGOMA NGOMALISA F 54

54

10 KAPINGA KABEYA LESLINE F 65

65

11 KARAMBOYO LELE LITANIE F 53

53

12 KASENGA MADILU MARIE F 62

62

13 LUSAMBA KAZADI ESTHER F 64

64

14 LYPANGO BIBOLA ISRAEL F 64

64

15 MANGANGI MALEWU ASSER F 54

54

16 MBELE LUNKAMBA JUDITH F 60

60

17 MBOMBO MUTOMBO GLORIDIE F 63

63

18 MILANDU UMBA FATU F 57

57

19 MULAND MWAD I YAV RUTH F 56

56

20 MUTOMBO NZAMBI CYNTHIA F 55

55

21 MWANGE TSHINYEMBA NADINE F 58

58

22 MWANZA FAIDA MERVEILLE F 63

63

23 NGALULA MWAMBA FELLY F 58

58

24 NGIMBI TSUMBU BENIE F 61

61

25 NGOY WA KASONGO ALICIA F 65

65

26 NKONGOLO TSHIBOLA JODINE F 60

60

27 NKULU WA MANINGA DARCY F 67

67

28 NYEMBA NGUDI EESTHER F 59

59

29 TSIMBA PAMBU ANNE F 54

54

30 ZAINA AMANI CHRISTINE F 56

56

COLLEGE BETSALEEL

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KIMBANGU MATOKO RACHIDI M 56

56

2 LUNTELADIO BATINA RAPHA F 61

61

3 MAMPUYA MASAKIDI RABBY M 61

61

4 NELA BADIAZO FANNY F 54

54

5 NGETUVINGILANGA LUNGISAMO BEN M 67

67

6 NKIAMA MFUNGA ISAAC M 68

68

7 WABASOLELE MARIE RUTH F 58

58

COLLEGE LA PALMERAIE

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KASONGO MANINGA MOISE M 52

52

2 KUAMBA KAKINGA ALVIN M 52

52

3 MANUA POLO RUTH F 56

56

4 MUSENGI BAZIL CHADRACK M 55

55

COLLEGE OTHNIEL

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BITEMA EKILA PRINCILIA F 54

54

2 DIVILA KIANGANI FALONE F 52

52

3 KILA KALALA AURELY F 58

58

4 MBUYAMBA NKONGOLO DANNY M 56

56

5 MUSAU UMBA PATRICIA F 61

61

6 NGALULA KAYEND JULIANA F 53

53

7 NSIMBA LELO ISRAEL M 56

56

8 NTUMBA KABEYA VERONICA F 67

67

COLLEGE SAINT EXUPERY DES GRAN

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 13 F

 

1 AMANGE SISILIYA AMINATA F 51

51

2 KABADI MUSAU CHRISTELLE F 55

55

3 KABISA TSHAMALA GLORIA F 63

63

4 KABONGO TSHABA IVONNE F 58

58

5 KABUENDA DILOLO RACHEL F 68

68

6 KAMONA LUTETE MANASSE F 59

59

7 KINGUANGU KIMFUTA HORTAVIE F 67

67

8 KITOKO KIALA JEAN M 59

59

9 LUKOMBO PEMBA GEMIMA F 61

61

10 LUPAMBU KAMANGO EXAUCEE F 54

54

11 MAFUALA MALONGA EMMANUELLA F 54

54

12 MASENGU MUTAMBA DORCAS F 61

61

13 MAVUDILA MUADI MIRADI F 61

61

14 MUKONGOLO BI-MPOYO JONATHAN M 59

59

15 NSONA BUKAKA DORCAS F 51

51

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 291 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-LUKUNGA - Code : 13

 

C.S. BOMOKO

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ACHA MALEZA BIJOUX F 53

53

2 AFUWA KASEMBE VERONICA F 53

53

3 BANZE PANGA MIRIAM F 59

59

4 BOSAMBA FALANGA CORNELYE F 55

55

5 KALENGA KYUNGU ELYSEE F 65

65

6 KASANDA WA KASANDA MARTH F 59

59

7 MUEMA MUEMA JEAN M 54

54

8 MULEBA MUFUTA DAVID M 58

58

9 MUSHIYA KABEYA CLARISSE F 60

60

10 MUTEBA KIBAMBE JUNIOR M 56

56

11 RAMAZANI MPIKU FORTUNE M 57

57

12 YANGE MBUYI PIERRE M 56

56

C.S. ISRAEL

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ABATHA MBAMBIDI JEMIMA F 65

65

2 BIZALA MUKENDI JOSUE M 56

56

3 DIKIZEYIKO PEMBELE DICKSON M 65

65

4 FUNDI NAFU-SAFI ADRIENNE F 54

54

5 LUABEYA MUKUNA ROLAND M 57

57

6 MPUTU TSHITENDE KATHIA F 63

63

7 NGAMPUTU MUFANSELE JULIA F 57

57

C.S. MAMA TSIMBA

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F

 

1 AMBINZE AWUNDA RUTH F 59

59

2 BANDA MAKAYA GENIVIEVE F 77

77

3 BUNGUDI MPAKA NAOMIE F 65

65

4 DIKALA NKEBI CHRISTIAN M 51

51

5 EMENE ABALI NEFTALY M 51

51

6 KIFUTILA MAKIESE PLAMEDI M 68

68

7 KITOMBO KANGA MIRADI F 68

68

8 LULOZIKIO DILANGANGU LORIANE F 57

57

9 MAKENGE BELESI GAETAN M 63

63

10 MENA KWANZAMBI BIENVENU M 75

75

11 MUNONGO MUKANZA ALAIN M 59

59

12 OBALA KAMINARA JEANCY M 55

55

13 PUNGU MUNIANIA MADAIS M 59

59

14 SALOMON LANGO OBED M 64

64

15 SOBA EMMANUEL AUDREY M 64

64

16 TUENDELE MUBENGA NATHAN M 59

59

C.S. WATTARA

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BABOTE MAYAZOLA ZIZI F 62

62

2 BASEMUA NSINGU BELANGE F 56

56

3 BUAKULA TSHUMASOL PERPETUE F 51

51

4 DIATUNGUNA MBALA ESPOIR M 50

50

5 KIMBONGO JOSEPH JOSEPH M 65

65

6 KUFULU MATONDO MELANDRI M 60

60

7 LELO MUAKA DORCAS F 52

52

8 LUZOLO MABIKA GLORIA F 52

52

9 MAKIESE LUMAMISA DIECHA F 62

62

10 MAPUNGU ALFIN ALPHA M 50

50

11 MESSO DIAYIKUA NARCISSE M 56

56

12 MOLIMA MUPAY JOSUE M 58

58

13 MPENGI LUKABU ELVINE F 64

64

14 MUADI KANGU CHRIS PHIE F 51

51

15 NGIMBI LELO NATACHA F 58

58

16 NKEMBI MBONGO JULIENE F 61

61

17 NSAMBA KIMUKUENO ESTHER F 51

51

18 NSANSI NSIALA RAISSA F 58

58

19 NSIMBA NSIALA BENEDICTE F 54

54

20 PUMBULU CATHO KETSIA F 52

52

21 TULU NGOYI GINA F 56

56

22 TUTONDA MANSUKINA GEORGINE F 61

61

INSTITUT DES PECHEURS

 

Code : 13022 / 201 / 09 / 2

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

1 DIKAMBI KAMBALA KERENE F 60

60

2 EKANGA MBOMBO VANESSA F 63

63

3 FEZA MPOYI VERONIQUE F 56

56

4 FOLO KALOKOLA CHANCELINE F 59

59

5 ILUNGA MUKUNDJI JOSUE M 50

50

6 KAMESA IBULA BENEDICTE F 56

56

7 MBIYA KABONGO GLODIE M 62

62

8 MBOMBO BASUBORA DJEEF M 62

62

9 MPONGO MALE MARIE F 50

50

10 MUTOMENUA IBRILING ROSE F 64

64

11 NKAWA KATSIOKO ABEL M 62

62

12 NLEVO LUYANGA PRISCA F 50

50

13 NSONGA MUKENDI JODIV F 58

58

14 SAMALO NKUMU GRADI F 65

65

INSTITUT KUVUNA