Bonjour, nous sommes le 19/07/2024 et il est 08 h 14.

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 80 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

COLLEGE PASTEUR MUEPU DIPU

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 TSHIANI JONATHAN JONATHAN M 62

62

2 TSHIYOYI BASHALE PLAMEDI F 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT MARCO

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 KABONGO MASSAMBA DORCAS F 71

71

2 KALUNDA MUMBEKA MERVEILLE F 72

72

3 KAPITA BATEYA JOEL F 61

61

4 MOPATA MANGOLI ESTRELLA F 74

74

5 MPANGA BISEMU MEJE F 51

51

6 MPONGO KIVIULA EMMANUEL M 59

59

7 MUNGANGA KWEMBI MARTHE F 50

50

8 MUPANGU MUESA ISRAEL M 80

80

9 MUSULU MBINGAZO SAMUEL M 73

73

10 MUZI MPIBI CARMI M 62

62

11 TSASA MABIALA EMILIE F 56

56

12 TUNGA MAYALA JEPHTE M 83

83

13 YAMBA YAMBA KANONA ANITA F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BANA MWINDA

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BALANCE KIYIMI DIEU M 64

64

2 MAKWENE NGOY IDRISS M 62

62

3 MATONDO TONY GAUTHIER M 60

60

4 MBO - OLAMBA EBENGO YASMINE F 55

55

5 MUDIANDAMBU LAWO LORIS M 59

59

6 MUTINGIYE NSINGA LAJOIE F 57

57

7 MWAMPOKA ISOMI LABLONDE F 57

57

8 PATE NGOMBE ALEXIS M 64

64

CS LES COMPAGNONS

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BILOLO NKONGOLO EMILE M 54

54

2 KALOMBO TSHIKENDA SAGE M 67

67

3 LOYENGA BOFUWA REBECCA F 59

59

4 MBUYI KADIMA EXAUCE M 55

55

5 MPIMPA KIESE SEPHORA F 60

60

6 NZILI NGBILO CHARITE F 61

61

7 OMETANGA WAMBE NENEDY F 59

59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LES EXPERTS

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MABIBI NGAMIKALA NICO M 56

56

CS LYS DE LA VALLEE

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KEBAKWA MUSKI RACHIDI M 50

50

2 MAPU NZELE NICOLAS M 60

60

3 MOBETI NAKASILA TYCHICK M 56

56

4 MWAMBA BALANGA BENEDICTE F 54

54

5 NGABEZU ALLA DIVINE F 66

66

6 NJILABU MPOYI NOELLA F 68

68

7 NKUNGUNUNU MOKE JULRUTH M 63

63

8 NTIANKULU BAKABA CHRICHINA M 57

57

9 OBONGA LUHANDJULA SYNTHIA F 51

51

10 OPO EWAKUB EMMANUEL M 57

57

CS PIERRE NGAMPUTU

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 EKOFO NTUMBA JONATHAN M 76

76

2 KANGOMBIA MAMIYABA GRACE F 59

59

3 MUJANGI KAMUKENJI SILVA M 72

72

4 NTUMBA KOMANA CHRIS M 71

71

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SASDEC

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KIBULA MANUNGA SABAOTH M 62

62

2 MBEMBI KIAKU BERACK M 57

57

3 MBUNZULU MBO REBECCA F 50

50

4 NKUY MONGO FORTINA M 55

55

5 NKUY NGATERE ESTHER F 60

60

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DAKAR

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 IKOLI BITULI HORNELLA F 67

67

2 MPIALU NDALA MIRADIE F 57

57

3 PEMBELE MAMBOTE NAOMIE F 62

62

4 PONZO MAKAMBU ELIE M 59

59

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LA MAINTENANCE

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAPINGA TSHIAWA OLIVE F 64

64

2 MANGALA KAMESA STELLA F 59

59

3 MBUYI NDUMBU SAMUEL M 60

60

4 MOLASOKO NSIYE EPHESIENNE F 84

84

5 MWENJI TSHEPELA JUNIOR M 76

76

6 TSHINIYAMBO YAMBUDI ANTOINETT F 68

68

7 WUTA MUSUKULU BENI M 83

83

INSTITUT 2 SANZA

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 11 / 6

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BANGANGO NSALE LOUISON M 73

73

2 ELENGWA IMPOSO DORCAS F 68

68

3 IBI BOBINA OLIVIER M 63

63

4 IKA MODIRI SEPHORA F 64

64

5 IKUKUMU NGELI TITI F 68

68

6 ILANGA YOLEFU BENI M 61

61

7 ILIDJINA IZIE MISTEPHIE F 60

60

8 KIMWEKE STANY HERMESS M 59

59

9 KITOKO MARGUERITTE ABIGAEL F 71

71

10 LUMBU SALAYA CHARLENE F 60

60

11 MBO MPIEDJE PAULEANCE F 70

70

12 MBO NSELE ELISEE F 57

57

13 MONKASA MONGU GRACE F 58

58

14 MONSEDJU MABAO RODINS M 59

59

15 MONSHE BOMPA BENI M 67

67

16 MOUSSA NGELI STAPHANIE F 61

61

17 MUSITU LUPETU DIVINE F 73

73

18 NSINGANI LANDU BRIGITTE F 65

65

19 NTESA BOKOLE OLVIE F 66

66

20 OSHIMBUKU NZENGELI SAODITE F 55

55

21 TANZEY TANKWEY MODESTINE F 52

52

22 WAYA MPONGO SARAH F 69

69

23 WETSHI BOLOKO JULES M 69

69

LYCEE DE LIMETE

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 12 / 1

 

Participants : 58 Dont : 43 F

 

Réussites : 56 Dont : 41 F

 

1 BASWELE MBO REBECCA F 65

65

2 BASWELE MPIA ESTHER F 65

65

3 BATOMBE EKUKA PATRICIA F 76

76

4 BAYIMPA MOLALA BETY F 60

60

5 BEAUSAERT YAFU MICHAEL M 61

61

6 BEKEKE BALENO EXAUCE M 61

61

7 BENZAMU TSHANGU BEATRICE F 63

63

8 BIAYA MUKUNA MARTIN M 50

50

9 BIKELA MPUTU BENEDICTE F 64

64

10 BOKAKALA BONGOLE ESTHER F 55

55

11 BONDENGE ILONGA ENOCK M 54

54

12 BONGANYA IFEFO CHRIST M 62

62

13 BOULA PLAMEDI ALICE F 73

73

14 BOYELO MOLIKA ROSE F 69

69

15 BUKASA KANDA JEAMPY M 71

71

16 DIANZENZA BAKUTAKANA ESTHER F 66

66

17 EHOMBA ELOKOLI LESLINE F 66

66

18 ELONGA KONGU PLAMEDI F 70

70

19 IKEKE LUBUBI RUTH F 66

66

20 INGWA JEFERSON THOMMY M 66

66

21 KAJIMBO NDABA NAOMIE F 73

73

22 KILELE NOELLA NOELLA F 74

74

23 KILOKOLO EUPHRASIE EUPHRASIE F 65

65

24 KOLO MBOYO DIANE F 63

63

25 KUPA FEZA COLLETTE F 64

64

26 LIONGO IYELA BENEDICTE F 67

67

27 LIYANZA LOFEMBA PATRICK M 67

67

28 LOKONDA LILANDO BENEDICTE F 60

60

29 LOKWA BAMENGA MARTH F 50

50

30 LUFULUABO ONDJO HENRY M 58

58

31 LUKUSA LUKUSA ARON M 65

65

32 MADIASI MIANGA EMILIENNE F 74

74

33 MAKWATA MUSHITUKANGI MICHAEL M 69

69

34 MALANGA NGUMBU EXAUCEE F 87

87

35 MANINGO SCHIPHRA SCHIPHRA F 54

54

36 MASIA NKANA ABIGAEL F 67

67

37 MAYELE DIEKIESE MIRYAM F 65

65

38 MBUYI BAKA PROMEDIE F 64

64

39 MEKONDANI MWAKO ARISTOTE M 62

62

40 MOPONGO WENDA RUTH F 66

66

41 MPUNA WUTUKAYANI DIVINE F 61

61

42 MUJINGA LUBOYA CHRISTA F 74

74

43 MUKENDI MUKENDI HENOCH M 51

51

44 MULANGA BADIBANGA DEBORAH F 67

67

45 MUSAU KALAMBAYI PASSY F 50

50

46 MUTONI M'FUNDU FREZZY F 58

58

47 MWADI MBAYA MERVEILLE F 71

71

48 NKALE IMPONDA RUBAIN M 73

73

49 NSIMBA MABANZA JOEL M 70

70

50 NSUNDA KIESE PRINCILIA F 54

54

51 NZOLOKA AYEBA LOR F 59

59

52 POMBE LOPETO LILIANE F 70

70

53 RAELI BUSOGA NYOTA F 70

70

54 TSHIBANGU NZUZI PATRICIA F 66

66

55 WABUNI NGAMIKALA EVODIE F 64

64

56 YOWA KALOMBO DEBORAH F 59

59

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 81 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11003 / 201 / 13 / 0

 

Participants : 47 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BAMFUMU MUKWABANDA PATHY M 63

63

2 EANGA MPOLO ISAAC M 67

67

3 EDUMBE NDJEKA PAULINE F 67

67

4 EMA LUBA ARISTOTE M 50

50

5 KANDA KABENDA DEBORAH F 62

62

6 KATSHAMA TSHITENGE LYLY F 58

58

7 KOMBO KASANDA ENOCK M 70

70

8 LUKUSA KAZADI DENISE F 51

51

9 MAMBOTE ZOLA JOSEPH M 59

59

10 MAPEPA MBAKU YODY M 63

63

11 MATUDI MBAYA OMEGA F 67

67

12 MBUYI KAYEMBE MARCEL M 67

67

13 MENGI NSONA RUTH F 72

72

14 MUNGANGA TAYEYE ARNAUD M 59

59

15 NDAYA LUKUSA FIDELE F 56

56

16 NGUNU MAMBWENI PIERRETTE F 68

68

17 OSANYI WONYA CARINE F 71

71

18 PEMBELE VANUAKIO CALEB M 55

55

19 TSHIBO BIANGO CARLOS M 56

56

COLLEGE BLANKET

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BADIBANGA BUKASA LOUIS M 54

54

2 BANGALA KABILA PLAMEDI F 53

53

3 BOBINA SAMBI CESSILE F 54

54

4 BWE BWA EXAUCEE M 53

53

5 KABAMBA KAYEMBE JUNIOR M 55

55

6 KABANGU BEYA PATIENT M 50

50

7 KAMUANYA TSHOMBO ESTHER F 65

65

8 MATONDO KAWAZOKO EVELYNE F 59

59

9 MUIKA LUANZO ISAAC M 60

60

10 NDUNDU KUSONGIDILA DIANA F 62

62

11 NTOTO NZINGA F 58

58

12 PEMBELE MANZANZA REBECCA F 61

61

COLLEGE PIERRE NENGENDE

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F

 

1 KABILA TCHIZA JEREMIE M 65

65

2 KAJ NGOY RACHEL F 59

59

3 KAMBA MAFANA MIRYAM F 66

66

4 KAMBA MATAMBA NICLETTE F 65

65

5 KAMBILO TSHEWUSI F 55

55

6 KASONGO NGANDU MOISE M 64

64

7 KIKATA MINIENGI ARIEL M 66

66

8 KINUANI ZIKARD PLAMEDIE M 70

70

9 LOFUMBWA BALINGA EVODIE F 56

56

10 LUAMANA MUIKISHA CEPHA M 58

58

11 MATONDO JAEL JAEL F 61

61

12 MAYALA NTEKE DAVINA F 64

64

13 MBANGA KABULU BENITO M 64

64

14 MWANAN’SELE NGAMANZILA GEMIM F 50

50

15 MWIKA KALOMBO CHRISTELLE F 62

62

16 NGALULA KAYEMBE DANIELLA F 56

56

17 NGIEFU BIAY DAVID M 53

53

18 NSANGO MUZINGA BERNICIA F 65

65

19 NTEKEBA NDUKONGO GLODY F 70

70

20 NYEMBA MASANKA EUNICE F 53

53

21 NZEZA MASAKA ABICHA F 65

65

22 PATAMULE KASONGO ROCHER M 66

66

23 SAASITA KALOMBO JONATHAN M 57

57

24 SOMBE IKEMBE DENISE F 66

66

25 TSHIDIBI NZEMBELE JOEL M 50

50

26 WEMBANYAMA SHOTSHE KEN M 68

68

COLLEGE SAINT ANDRE

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BATA TSHIFUAME JEHOBENIE F 71

71

2 KASHALA MUNYINGA ERGIE M 62

62

3 KIMBENI MAFUTA BENEDICTE F 70

70

4 KITENGE YIMBI JESSY M 78

78

5 MADIDISHI KABESA JULIE F 72

72

6 MATHE MOTOKAMBALI MAGUY F 57

57

7 MBUYI KALENDA DADY M 72

72

CS CARDINAL MONSENGO

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BAKINE OSMA JEVIC M 75

75

2 BAULANA NYANGA CHRISTEL F 65

65

3 KALENDA NGULUNGU EMMANUEL M 71

71

4 KALOMBO KALOMBO ANGE M 71

71

5 KANO NKANAME EVODIE F 69

69

6 KATUMBA DILU ZERAH F 60

60

7 LENGO MUNDOLO RANDRINE F 70

70

8 LEPIRA MURIELLE ALICIA F 70

70

9 LONGANGE TUKATUKA RACHEL F 74

74

10 LUBAKI –A- KABOY THERESIA F 73

73

11 MBELU KASONGA BETHY F 69

69

12 MUDE WAKONDUA DEFRINA F 68

68

13 NSANA KAMUNGA HERVE M 69

69

14 NTAMBWE LUKUMU ELIE M 71

71

15 SEMETE MITELEJI GRACE F 69

69

16 TSASA MBADU PRINCILIA F 67

67

17 VERNIN JOACHIM JOACHIM M 72

72

CS LA FAVEUR DE DIEU

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT FELIX

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 07 / 2

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 18 F

 

1 BOLIKO BOKUNGU DAVID M 61

61

2 BONZEKE NTAA BENIE F 64

64

3 BULIELE ISEKA ERIDITH F 61

61

4 DEBA MAKIESE WILLIAM M 58

58

5 FATAKI BADIPI JUSTINE F 66

66

6 FUMUNGUBA BIBOBE MARIANNE F 68

68

7 KALAFANA SAFINDE ELSIE F 60

60

8 KAYEMBE MUKUNDI ACSA F 62

62

9 KINKAY SENKER DIEUDONNE M 57

57

10 KULUNGUNZU MUSENINA GLORIA F 55

55

11 LUBAYA IRARAKOY CLAUDEL M 61

61

12 MAKANI MIKWE JOSUE M 65

65

13 MAMBASSA EDJALI SCHINEHAH F 58

58

14 MAPESSE MBO BENEDICTE F 59

59

15 MATABISI BAKWE ESTHER F 62

62

16 MINGUNGA KALALA JUNIAS F 60

60

17 MOMASIA KAVANDA BENEDICTE F 65

65

18 MPANI NSELE SONIA F 55

55

19 NGABA KWESHO RUTH F 60

60

20 NGAMPUTU IMBIPA SAINT DALLY M 60

60

21 NGO NGAMUZOLO DAVID M 62

62

22 NSIMBA DIYALA PLAMEDI M 70

70

23 OPANGO BAWUNA OLIVIA F 62

62

24 OTIMI IYOMBE KELVINE F 58

58

25 SHINEUN MAKAMBO GRACIA F 62

62

26 TATA SODILA GORETTE F 54

54

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11006 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 54 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BIMANGU AUGUSTINE MIRACLE F 57

57

2 ILUNGA NKELENDA JUNIOR M 60

60

3 ISIALA MATIARO AARON M 63

63

4 KALONDA OMBA ANTOINE M 54

54

5 KIMBA NUNUMUNU FABIEN M 51

51

6 KIMFWEMA KABA LAURENT M 70

70

7 KINSAMA MUNDEKI JONATHAN M 56

56

8 MAKIESE MOKE GLADIS F 64

64

9 MASANGASIA KWAMALA NELLY F 59

59

10 MUAMBU KAYENGO LAURENT M 56

56

11 MUFA TEKELA WINY F 68

68

12 MUKOKI MPONGA CHADRACK M 59

59

13 NSELE BEKONDA GENATHA F 57

57

14 NTINTI MANZANZA DIDIER M 53

53

15 NZANOA BANZOMBWABI GEDEON M 71

71

16 NZAU BALU DEBORAH F 65

65

17 NZUMBA MAKIESE HUGUETTE F 54

54

18 ODIA KONGOLO ELISEE F 65

65

19 POWA NGEME PITSHOUNA F 59

59

20 PUNA NGOMA WILLY M 70

70

21 SAYA ZIMANGAMBA EVARISTE M 53

53

22 SINGI SELEMANI DIVINE F 60

60

23 SOBA NDALA JACQUIE F 54

54

24 THOBO NGIAMBU NICLETTE F 56

56

25 TSHALA MBAYA CHRISTEL F 51

51

26 TSHIMANGA MUTOMBO PATRICK M 60

60

COLLEGE LA LUMIERE

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 IYANZA BONGWE OSEE M 63

63

2 KETE OSONGO GEMIMA F 61

61

3 KIAKUMBUTA KUSEYA LIONEL M 56

56

4 KINKELA OSAKO ESPERANCE F 53

53

5 MINEZA BONDOLO GEDEON M 60

60

6 MUNDONGO DONATIEN CHADRACK M 66

66

7 NTSAYI BWEKA CHRISTINE F 62

62

8 SIMBA LITUTA WILLY M 64

64

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BAHATI

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BIEMBA SUMAHILI BEN’EL M 68

68

2 NKOLO BEEDJI JUSTIN M 71

71

3 NKUMBA KAYAMBA RUTH F 73

73

4 TSHIONA KALENGAYI HENOCK M 82

82

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BLVD LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 36 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 29 F

 

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 82 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

1 AWOLO WAMBELA SARAH F 69

69

2 BABAKA MUKANDA REBECCA F 67

67

3 BATANTU LIFETA SEPHORA F 62

62

4 BIRAYEKA MAMBU MAMBU F 60

60

5 DEKO PONGO SARAH F 50

50

6 DIAKABA KINDU BELMINE F 65

65

7 EFENDJELO LOKWA FATU F 58

58

8 EKODI NSIANA JEMIMA F 79

79

9 ETEDI MONGELA AUGUSTINE F 74

74

10 GEREYEKWA KOYADIBELE DIVINE F 74

74

11 INKOBO MANUELLA REBECCA F 65

65

12 ITOTA YOTSHI VANESSA F 61

61

13 KABENGELA MUAMBA DANNY M 58

58

14 KAPINGA BIAYI MERVEILLE F 64

64

15 KAPINGA NGALAMULUME CLARIS F 60

60

16 KASONGA KASEYA CEDRICK M 56

56

17 KIYULU INKOBO MERVEILLE F 53

53

18 KIYULU KOMBOZI ORNELA F 76

76

19 LELA KUBI ESPERANCE F 57

57

20 LIFONGO ISEKIFWA RUTH F 71

71

21 LOLONGI EWALA SWASS M 64

64

22 MBENGA LISENGE MONIQUE F 53

53

23 MBUYI KADIMA MELANIE F 54

54

24 MITONGU MUKENDI JACQUIE F 62

62

25 MUKUNGU OMBA CREDO F 67

67

26 NDAYA MULENDA ASNATH F 59

59

27 NGAWARA NZAU EXAUCE M 65

65

28 NYABITUMBA NGELE NAOMIE F 81

81

29 PASUA MUKENDI CHARLOTTE F 50

50

30 PASWA NDAYA THIRSA F 61

61

31 TSHALA KABANDANI JOCELINE F 64

64

32 TSHIALA LUMBALA REBECCA F 52

52

33 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA NEVILE M 72

72

34 YANGBONGA KPWETO ANAIS F 74

74

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LES LAUREATS

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BITOTA KABAMBA ELYSEE F 58

58

2 LAMA GESALA JEREMIE M 53

53

3 NKUNA MAKUTIMA MIRIAM F 74

74

ECOLE LUSAY

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BAKASE KINKUMBA MONIQUE F 57

57

2 BIBONGO SUMBU JACQUELINE F 57

57

3 KABUMA EPI MERVEILLE F 68

68

4 LONDA MUNGOMA KETHIA F 63

63

5 LUSANGA LUSANGA AUGUSTIN M 78

78

6 MBOMBU TSHIBANGU SANDRINE F 66

66

7 YALUNAMA KIFUNJI BRUNESSE F 65

65

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES GEDEONS

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F

 

1 AMBUA HASCHUM JONATHAN M 68

68

2 BIBEYA BIBEYA JUHER M 69

69

3 BOTESE MANZIBA EDO M 66

66

4 KABEDE MPIANA BETHY F 75

75

5 KASHAMA LUFULUABO OSCAR M 60

60

6 KASONGO EFOLOKO VALERIE M 60

60

7 LITOKO MAYOKE LASCONY M 84

84

8 LOKOLA BOSOMBA SUAZI F 59

59

9 MBANGA TSHILUMBA CYTHIA F 74

74

10 MBOMBO MULUMBA SEPHORA F 67

67

11 MPUTU MOSANGO JEANCY M 81

81

INSTITUT DE LA RIVIERE

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 07 / 4

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BAILU YOLO PLAMEDI M 66

66

2 BIYAMBA WELELA CHRISTIAN M 69

69

3 EMANGA KONGOLO AURELIE F 65

65

4 ITONGA MBOMBA NELSON M 69

69

5 KABENGELE KABENGELE MOHAMED M 67

67

6 KANYEBA KALONJI JUDITH F 67

67

7 KASANDA MUTOMBO RUCCIN M 72

72

8 KOLELA TSHISHIMBI SYLVAIN M 68

68

9 KUDIAKUSIKA SIDIKA BERVELINE F 50

50

10 LUKUSA LUKUSA SARAH F 72

72

11 MAWESE MAYANGA DORCAS F 73

73

12 MBEMBE TAMBA GRADI M 74

74

13 MBOMBO MAFUTA VERONIQUE F 50

50

14 MBUYI TSHAMALA DENISE F 76

76

15 MOPELE ASHA MERVEILLE F 69

69

16 MUYALA AYINSUMA ESPERANCE F 64

64

17 NSOMBOLA BOSIFA MOHAMED M 64

64

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11008 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 45 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 17 F

 

1 ABEDI ASSAMBAYI MOISE M 61

61

2 AMUNDALA TWAFOKA BERNY M 63

63

3 BANDA KOYONDELE MECHACK M 75

75

4 BANGUSA NDENDA DANIEL M 53

53

5 BENGOLO LOLA JEAN M 65

65

6 BILONDA NTAMBWE DORCAS F 69

69

7 BOFUNGA NSASE DIVINE F 64

64

8 BOKETSHU IFWA PLAMEDI F 53

53

9 BONZENGI TOBOLO HORTANSE F 58

58

10 EMBOY MOKOBELA MARTINE F 67

67

11 HOUNKPONOU TSIKA MARDOCHEE M 62

62

12 ISULU EFOMEANDWA SADAM M 71

71

13 KAMBILO TOKONDA GEDEON M 63

63

14 KINZI MUHETI RACHEL F 63

63

15 KIONGA MUANZA JULIO M 70

70

16 LOYOMBI BAMBUNDA DEBORAH F 64

64

17 MAGONDA NZENEA WILBY M 61

61

18 MAKIKITA NDUNGI CLAUDE M 60

60

19 MAMBWENI NDIMA GRADI M 71

71

20 MANDA BANGELE MAMIE F 62

62

21 MANDO COSTA STEPHANE M 68

68

22 MANDO LEO CHADRACK M 66

66

23 MASENGU KALONGO ETOILE F 66

66

24 MASENGU MPANYA NOELLA F 57

57

25 MBAMBIBALE KEMICHANGA ROSE F 67

67

26 MISENGA NKOBO PEPIN M 66

66

27 MOSALE LIKO EMMANUEL M 54

54

28 MUBENGAY CIRIANE F 65

65

29 MUNDUKI BAKOLE NATHALIE F 61

61

30 MUZAMA MANGOBA JACQUES M 65

65

31 NKAWA MAKIESE OSEE M 71

71

32 NYEMBA MBIYE SANDRA F 66

66

33 NZEZA MAKENGO GISCARD M 70

70

34 SOKI SAIDI RACHEL F 69

69

35 TSHIABU KABEMBA VICKY F 67

67

36 TSHIMBILA MAKABU JOSEPHA F 56

56

37 YAFE BONGUNDA JOSUE M 58

58

38 ZENGE LIMBELA CHADRACK M 63

63

COLLEGE LA FRANCOPHONE

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOFUKI BOMONYO DANIEL M 55

55

2 BONDINDIA MATHY RUTH F 62

62

3 NDOLOMBELA TOKOKI EMA F 50

50

4 NSANSI ISOMI JUBILE F 53

53

COLLEGE PERE DIVIN

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 33 Dont : 15 F

 

1 AKISHI MBAKA DAVINA F 62

62

2 AKUTA MBO CHADRACK M 73

73

3 ANGELANI SALAMA ANGE F 55

55

4 BELENGELI BONGO EXAUCE M 61

61

5 BOFINI NGELO JOSEPHA M 54

54

6 BONYANGA MBOLOKO CHIRAC M 69

69

7 ESINGA AMBA AMBA F 53

53

8 FUANA JEDIDIA JEDIDIA F 62

62

9 INANGA LOKAA MICHEL M 62

62

10 KABOSANI NDONGASI ENOCK M 61

61

11 KALAMBAYI KAZADI JOHN M 67

67

12 KATUMBA KATUMBA CEDRICK M 69

69

13 LINYONGA BODJUKE LOUISE F 69

69

14 LOMU ALOMBAALOMBA F 66

66

15 LOTAWA PANGIA RINIDI M 61

61

16 LUAKA KUBA ROISSY F 70

70

17 MAKE MABOSO ETIENNE M 62

62

18 MALABA NGANDU ELIE M 53

53

19 MASALA ISONGO RUTH F 55

55

20 MBAKA BOPONI CEDRICK M 60

60

21 MBAYA MULANDU CHRISTIAN M 67

67

22 MBUYI SANDOA MERCENE M 68

68

23 MONGU MPIA DIVINE F 65

65

24 MONKININGI MANDA LEVI M 68

68

25 MUNSANGANI NZAU TRIPHENE F 68

68

26 MUTANGU KIBANGU TABITHA F 64

64

27 NDOMBELE ANZOYO GOVINIE F 67

67

28 NGOMBABU NTUMBA FIDELINE F 65

65

29 NIONI BONGELIMA BENEDICTE F 53

53

30 NZILA LONGONDA DIVIN M 54

54

31 PAKA MONGO EMMANUEL M 60

60

32 PEPE MANZANGO FIFI F 64

64

33 SIVI EFENZA FRITEL M 66

66

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN PANGU

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BADIBANGA LUABEYA FILS M 54

54

2 EPADOY ELIA KALEB M 55

55

3 LISOMBO EKANGU VALERIE F 52

52

4 MBUDI MAKUNZUETU CHANTAL F 59

59

5 MENGI NZUZI JUNETTE F 57

57

6 MODEKO MONGO MONGO F 57

57

7 NIAMBA ZIDAYA THYFA M 59

59

8 TADI MULASA NAOMIE F 56

56

INSTITUT NTEMO 1

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 83 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

1 KANIKI TSHISENSE ANAEL M 74

74

2 MUSEBA MALUKU SERGE M 57

57

3 NZANGO MALONGA JEAN PIERRE M 72

72

4 OBALA EWEWE CLAVER M 63

63

5 TSHIDIBI LUAMBA CHARLENE F 59

59

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11009 / 201 / 05 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE FATIMAT ZAHARAT

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 FUMU MPUTU MUKALAYI AHMAD M 52

52

2 KALOMBO KALOMBO JOHN M 50

50

COLLEGE ILADIC

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BEMPWA NZALI PHISTINE F 60

60

2 LONZEMBA ENKUNA ALFRED M 63

63

COLLEGE SAINT FRANCOIS DE SALE

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

1 FURAHA MANARA GEMIMA F 69

69

2 KUHALUKA NKUNKU ELIE M 62

62

3 LOLEKE LONGANGE MANASSE M 60

60

4 MUJINGA NGOMBWA FADY F 59

59

5 MUKE DIBERE JACQUES M 61

61

6 MUNGANGA LIFAEFI ORNELLA F 56

56

7 MUTOKA NGALIMA STEPHANIE F 60

60

8 NGOLOWI AMALIA CHRISTELLA F 56

56

9 NGOY MWILAMBWE FRANKLIN M 72

72

10 NYIME NYIME DYLLANE M 60

60

11 SERPO MFUDI CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

12 TSHIONA BIKILA JOSEPH M 65

65

13 YEMBE KATAKWA LEVIS M 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA PROVIDENC

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KILIMBA MOMBAMBE ANNIE F 60

60

2 MABOMBO NZOKAMPOSO DORCAS F 52

52

3 MBONDO NGANGA JEPHTE M 60

60

4 NGALULA KABONGO REBY F 59

59

5 NTUMBA KANYINDA HERVE M 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MONANO 1

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 AYISI LIKANDJA PATRICIA F 59

59

2 MONTOMBA MONGANDA HERLINE F 71

71

3 OTSHOKUM NDOMBASI KERENE F 60

60

INSTITUT MADRANDELE

 

Code : 11010 / 201 / 06 / 2

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 21 F

 

1 ALANGO MABANZA SARAH F 66

66

2 ALEMEDRI ARAKAYO JACQUELINE F 62

62

3 BALA NDOYO SEPHORA F 59

59

4 BINYANGA TSHAMALA NAOMIE F 64

64

5 BOKAKI BOTENDELE KETSHIA F 57

57

6 BONZILI IMWIMI PRISCILLE F 54

54

7 ELUMBA OLELA LOUISE F 60

60

8 EYANGA TSHOBOKELE ANAICE F 58

58

9 LOSAMBO MOSENGE ANNA F 73

73

10 LUETE MPUTU TOUSSAINT M 75

75

11 MASAMBA KASONGO FRANCINE F 73

73

12 MATANDA CILOBO SAMUEL M 61

61

13 MBAMBA MIKANDA PERPETUE F 61

61

14 MOSEKA MBONGOYANGA ROSETTE F 62

62

15 MPUTU MUYEKI DIEU M 60

60

16 NGALULA KABONGO EUNICE F 60

60

17 NGAMBEKE NKOYA DON M 66

66

18 NGULU MENGO RUTH F 62

62

19 NSANGA MBOMBO MARIE F 65

65

20 NZEBA NYANGUILA CYNTHIA F 64

64

21 NZILA DOMVO SARAH F 62

62

22 SONGO BONKOY TYTYNA F 70

70

23 SULUBIKA BALALUFU PRISCA F 59

59

24 SULUBIKA YOHALY NAOMIE F 65

65

25 TSHIMPA KASHALA DIVINE F 66

66

COLLEGE LA MISERICORDE

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 BOLE BINOKO JONATHAN M 51

51

2 KIKWANU NGANGA ISAAC M 51

51

COLLEGE LES DISCIPLES

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE AFRIKA/B

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BOFALA BOSUMBE JUDITH F 57

57

2 GUMOLA BONINGA HONO F 59

59

3 KABEDI MUTOMBO RUTH F 55

55

4 MATAMBA MATAMBA ISRAEL M 55

55

5 MBAMBO INTOLE AGATHE F 57

57

6 MBIYA BULOBO RACHEL F 51

51

7 TOFEKO BOSEKOTA NEGOS M 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DIALUNGANA

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBOKAMA MATUNU DAVID M 56

56

2 MUJANGI MULAMBA VICKY F 57

57

CS LA BONNE SEMENCE

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MBOMBO MAYONGA SULAMITE M 54

54

CS LE PANIER DU SAVOIR

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KASAWAKA PASA PASA F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUFUDU

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KAPINGA TSHIBANGU ANGEL F 58

58

2 WETSHI OKOKO JOEL M 56

56

CS N.D DE COVADONGA

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BISEWU METIA KEREN F 68

68

2 EYENGA BOLIKA ISAAC M 55

55

3 IMENGO EMA PERSEVERENCE F 57

57

4 KAPINGA CIABA SOPHIE F 59

59

5 MUKONKOLE KAPEPULA CECILE F 57

57

6 MUNTOBO MOBATO PETER M 63

63

7 NGIMBA NGOLO CHRIST-EN-VIE F 62

62

8 SHEKA LOFANYEKE JAEL F 50

50

CS SIGNES & PRODIGES

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

CS THE WINNERS KAB & SON

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ILUNGA KALOMBO M 51

51

2 KAYEMBE TSHAME DANIEL M 53

53

3 MBAYI KUMBA VICTORINE F 51

51

4 MOMBUNGA LITOPA F 57

57

5 NYAZONZI MBUMBU F 52

52

6 OMESALE OWANDA M 53

53

INSTITUT 1 LUMUMBA

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 11 / 1

 

Participants : 61 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 59 Dont : 33 F

 

1 ATSOMA ALEKA MICHAEL M 69

69

2 BAVULA BAVULA JUNIOR M 73

73

3 BITOTA MIKOBI GRACE F 68

68

4 BUPUA NTUMBA SEPHORA F 51

51

5 EBENGO MBOLY BENEDICTE F 64

64

6 INSILO BONGELE JOEL M 64

64

7 KABAMBA MUTEBA M 61

61

8 KABANGA KUMWAMBA DEBORAH F 52

52

9 KABULU MATAMBA JONATHAN M 58

58

10 KAHENGA LUMBU MIRADIE F 79

79

11 KAJINGA ILUNGA DANIELLA F 56

56

12 KAPINGA NSEYA FRANCINE F 63

63

13 KAZIEME KALANGURA REJOICE F 62

62

14 KEKE MASSA BENI M 58

58

15 KIANGA RAVEL JOSEPH M 70

70

16 KILIMBO KIBUYE MEAGEN F 57

57

17 KINGUNZA MUDIMBANGU RONSARD M 55

55

18 KINSHIERE MBANE ESPERANCE F 52

52

19 KIWAKA KIMBANGU DIVIN M 62

62

20 KOLEKA VANGU DAVINA F 69

69

21 LEKOBA KONZI FIDELINE F 68

68

22 LEMBI KALUMBA PROSPERE M 68

68

23 LIKOFATA YOSSA SAMUEL M 71

71

24 LITUMBA INGELE ARTHURO M 71

71

25 LULUA NGOMBA CHANTAL F 66

66

26 LUSE KALOMBO GRACE F 60

60

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 84 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

27 MASHAMBA NGOMBENYAMA SYLVIE F 57

57

28 MAYELE KAYEMBE BEN M 60

60

29 MOKAMA EKEBELE EUREKA M 63

63

30 MONDONGA MILELO GRADIE M 59

59

31 MPABA NGUAMPIA BLESSING F 72

72

32 MPONO MATOTNDO EXAUCE M 60

60

33 MUKENDI KABANGA PROGRESS F 65

65

34 MULAJA KABADI BLEUDO M 60

60

35 MULANGA KASENGULU MIRADIE F 54

54

36 MUNANGA MPELEMBUA MARLENE F 50

50

37 MUTAMBAY KAPINGA ILEANA F 53

53

38 MUTOMBO BADIBANGA DANNY M 51

51

39 MVUMBI PHYTI ELIE M 52

52

40 MWELINGA IYOLO TRESSY F 56

56

41 NGALULA MPETEMBA JOVIE F 68

68

42 NGAMBILI MOKAMA HORLAND M 61

61

43 NGWELI MOLANGI AIMEDY M 54

54

44 NKANKA ILUNGA ILUNGA M 57

57

45 NKAZOMBALE GUAPA JENNY F 60

60

46 NTUMBA KALENGA TRESOR M 57

57

47 NYINDU BENAKAMBA IDRIS M 73

73

48 ODIMBA KULA NICOLE F 77

77

49 SAMBA BAMANGA MICHEL M 76

76

50 SHONGO OMENGELO PRINCILLIA F 63

63

51 SUMA?LI MUAMBA LOVINA F 62

62

52 TAMBILA PISANTU GRACE F 55

55

53 TONGUNGA TOSANGA BIENVENUE M 62

62

54 TSHIBOLA TSHIBAMABA F 54

54

55 TSHIELA TSHIMANGA VANESSA F 50

50

56 TSHILOMBA KABUYA GERMAINE F 71

71

57 TSHUKA KAMESE RUTH F 65

65

58 YANGABANGA KIMONI BENEDICTE F 70

70

59 YOMBU KANGUDIA TRESILE F 58

58

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11011 / 201 / 12 / 0

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ALONGE BONDE DIDIER M 50

50

2 EPELELA BOVAKA ROSE F 67

67

3 FATAKI MAKENGO HUGUE M 64

64

4 KAYEMBE KADIMBWE RICHARD M 54

54

5 KIPULU PEPINO BERNARD M 56

56

6 LIYOLO LOMPETA MAURICE M 71

71

7 MATA KAGOMA M 50

50

8 NTEKADIOZAYA MBIYAVANGA HERI M 69

69

9 NYANGUILA TSHIYEKELA MICHEL M 58

58

COLLEGE LES AMIS DU SAVOIR

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 MAKAMBO MABIA DIVINE F 60

60

2 MUKAMPUMU PUMU ESTHER F 67

67

COLLEGE ROYAL

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

1 GBENGE ZEGELE VICKY F 56

56

2 KAMINI KASONGO JOSEPHA F 64

64

3 KAPINGA MPINDA NAOMIE F 62

62

4 KATENDE WA KATENDE MOISE M 61

61

5 LOKWA MOKIBO SEPHORA F 62

62

6 MABUNDU BWANA JIHANE F 67

67

7 MUGUMA ESPESIOZA FALLY F 67

67

8 MUNONGO KUKAYA EDDY M 60

60

9 NTAMBWE KALONDA JOHN M 76

76

10 PUNZU ESPESIOZA RAISSA F 65

65

11 PUNZU MUGUMA RAIM M 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ARCHE DE NOE

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ATUTUNA WASAI WELO F 64

64

2 BWANGA GESENGA GRACIA F 59

59

3 EWELE EWELE GERARD M 56

56

4 ILUNGA TSHIMUANGA NATHAN M 60

60

5 KADIMA MIANDA ALICE F 61

61

6 KIYOMI KANGA TANIA F 60

60

7 KUMISULU BOENDE MOISE M 59

59

8 LOKWA BOTANDA MIREILLE F 60

60

9 LOOKO BOSULU FLORENCE F 56

56

10 MALEBO MANGOBO RACHEL F 61

61

CS BERNARD MUZINGA

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KAPINGA MUTALA AIMEE F 54

54

2 MFUTILA NKOSI MOISE M 63

63

3 PANZI KIALA NOELLA F 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KABASELE

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAPEMBE NZALE DIEUMERCI M 52

52

2 KABUE BUKASA PARTIENT M 58

58

3 KAUNDA FATUMA FATHIA F 56

56

4 LOTUTUMA BOLIKI BENI F 58

58

5 MBAMBA KABONGO DIDONNEVIE M 55

55

6 MPETE ISOMPASO TRONE M 57

57

7 MPUTU MWAMBA PLAMEDI F 56

56

8 YOLAMA OKOSO DANIEL M 59

59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUNGUNGU

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 IDOKE MINDENGO IGUETTE F 62

62

2 KALALA TSHONA EVA M 57

57

3 KAPUKU MENDA MILLER M 70

70

4 KUBAKANA MAYALA PLAMEDI M 59

59

5 LUMASWA MAYINDALA CARINE F 53

53

6 MBEMBO NTUMBA JEMIMA F 55

55

7 MULANGU TSHIBANDA GEOGRACE M 65

65

8 NDOMBE BOMPETSHI JESUS M 64

64

9 WANDJA DJUWA VICTOR M 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUMIERE NOUR

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KANU MAMBILA GLORIA F 61

61

2 MBOMA SANGA SHOURA F 53

53

3 MOKWEKWE FOLA MYFLORE F 54

54

4 MONGWANGA EKOMA KOKO ISAAC M 54

54

5 MWANZA MWAMBA NATHALIE F 56

56

6 NDJOLI ILOMBO BENI M 52

52

7 ZOWA MBOYO AMOUR F 58

58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBENGAMA

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ALAWE WAGBWA JEANCY M 66

66

2 AYEMBE MONGA ALPHA M 63

63

3 BOKO DJEMBETE PLAMEDI F 54

54

4 BOKOWUASILI NONGA PATIENCE F 61

61

5 BONGOBO MOKE HENOCK M 59

59

6 EBANDI ADINO GRACE M 59

59

7 ETENI NGONZI RUTH F 64

64

8 LIKONGO MANGIA NAOMIE F 62

62

9 MASELA ENGOMBE CHRIST F 57

57

10 MBOYO MPUTU DILANE M 62

62

11 MPENGE BONGIA MERVEILLE F 56

56

12 MUTSOSO MILUNDA EXAUCE M 54

54

13 NDEME BOBA MATTHIEU M 58

58

14 NTSASA BAKOLA OSEE M 62

62

15 TULA MAKEMBI BENIE F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MOBEMBE

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 15 F

 

1 APONGE KOKOLA ESTHER F 54

54

2 APUMBU LOKWA DANIEL M 66

66

3 BATANDA KABEYA CHANCEL F 67

67

4 BELENGO MPUTU MARIA F 62

62

5 BITULU MONGU ABIGAEL F 55

55

6 EWADI WEMBO MADO F 57

57

7 INDRACK KUMBAU EXAUCE M 57

57

8 KABASELE MAMBASA ROLAND M 64

64

9 KABEMBA NAKUYULA RUTH F 51

51

10 KANA KANA MATEKA JOEL M 69

69

11 KAPINGA KABONGO NAOMIE F 64

64

12 KAVUALA KAVUALA DONAT M 74

74

13 KOMBE WOKO DIANNE F 63

63

14 LITANDA LEWAYE ARNOLD M 51

51

15 MALONGA BETELEME GLORIA F 67

67

16 MBASHILE WANDJA EMMA F 65

65

17 MBUYI LUKUSA GRACE F 82

82

18 MFUTILA KIYELA BERNICE F 69

69

19 MOKOKA MOKOLIA MICHE M 54

54

20 MONGALA MAKANI MICHAUX M 50

50

21 MPOYI MABIKA MANASSE M 63

63

22 MPUNGA KAMBULU CHRISTIVIE F 66

66

23 NKASHAMA ILUNGA DIPI M 73

73

24 OMBA NKASHAMA CHRISTIVIE F 73

73

25 YAMFU SIKA SEPHORA F 50

50

CS SAINT PAUL DU PENIEL

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BEMANGA BIELA NOELLA F 62

62

2 EKONZO EYENGA MELINA F 56

56

3 ENGUDI MALUTA SEPHORA F 58

58

4 YAKINGO ILENDA JOSEPH F 51

51

CS SOURCE DE BONHEUR

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 LUNZANGO KIBANGU SOUZA F 55

55

2 NTEDILA ALEKI GLORIA F 61

61

3 SASA LOFONGOLA RUTH F 53

53

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 85 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

4 SHAKO LOMO ALEXANDRE M 63

63

5 WANYA LONGONDO FELICIENNE F 59

59

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DU PAYSANNAT

 

Code : 11014 / 201 / 12 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BADIENDELA BAKA ALPHA F 64

64

2 BIDWAYA SEKELAYI JULES M 62

62

3 HILAL RAJAB BRANDON M 65

65

4 KIBUNDILA FAIDA EMILIE F 54

54

5 MAMBOLI MAMBOLE EVELINE F 51

51

6 MAMUNGA MONDONGA OZIAS M 52

52

7 MANGANI LUTETE GUY M 53

53

8 MBUYI KUPA ESTHER F 61

61

9 MUNDUMA EDOUIGE EMERIDA F 51

51

10 MWAMBA BANZUZI MERVEILLE M 70

70

11 MWAWERENA EBUKA DIVINE F 67

67

12 NYAMABU KADIMA ROBERT M 50

50

13 SUBILA KAYEMBE DIVINE F 59

59

CF MARIE ANTOINETTE/B

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KANKU BADIAKADILE SERAPHINE F 62

62

2 KOMBA NKEKILA BELBICHE F 67

67

3 KOMBOWE KUKA SARAH F 70

70

4 MOWENI BISALE DANIELA F 66

66

5 TSHIDI MANI LOUANGE F 76

76

COLLEGE POLYTECHNIQUE ST PAUL

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 EMANI WELANGA CHARLES M 50

50

2 IMBANZIA KATONDI THIANA F 60

60

3 KULEMFUKA KAFONDO RUTH F 67

67

4 LIYELI GBAGBA PENIEL M 63

63

5 MAYALA EKOMISA EXAUCEE F 66

66

6 MONGO IYEWANGA PHILEMON M 67

67

7 MUDIABALA NGWEZOME JAPHET M 55

55

8 NYEMBUA KALOMBO DERICK M 74

74

COLLEGE SAINT DANIEL

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BOMELA BATIKEMA DELI F 57

57

2 LETA MAMBU GUYFOLY M 62

62

3 LUKUNU EWALE M 68

68

4 NGOMA NTIMBO NICOLAS M 50

50

5 NGOMPUK ALESANG THEODORE M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE CADC

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ASINGO MONGALO CLARISSE F 54

54

2 EKANGA NDONGO SYLVAIN M 55

55

3 NSUPI NYEMBA GRAVINE F 61

61

CS GEORGES WASHINGTON

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KIWONO BOSONGO OSEE M 60

60

2 KUSAKANA MUNONGO F 54

54

3 LATU TSHELA KAYISSE M 67

67

4 MBOTEKOLA NDJOLI PLAMEDI F 61

61

5 TSHUINZA KABEDI DIVINE F 61

61

CS LES GENIES DE NEPHI

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BOMOLO DONGO SAFINATHI M 60

60

2 ENGOMA EMBEMANZI VAINQUEUR M 59

59

3 MBULU NANGINDI ODETTE F 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN TENGO

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOHULU MBAKA JONATHAN M 51

51

2 BONGELI IKAMBA GABRIEL M 61

61

3 BOYANGO KAHALA RACHEL F 61

61

4 KANAM NDANDA JEANINE F 64

64

5 MAYAMBA MAYAMBA ELISEE F 51

51

6 MBENZA MUBANDA DAMIEN M 74

74

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAIN DU CIEL

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOMANGA LOKULI EMMANUEL M 61

61

2 LOMAMI LOKANGA DIDIER M 61

61

3 MOKAMBA MAKUMA AUGUSTIN M 59

59

4 MPUNZAKA LONGO MIRIAM F 62

62

5 SHAKADI WOTO FELLY F 62

62

6 WIMBA WAKITABINGI KERENE F 57

57

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11015 / 201 / 09 / 0

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ILUNGA KALALA FREDDY M 53

53

2 IMBONGO LINONGO GRACE M 52

52

3 KABAMBA KALONJI CLARISSE F 61

61

4 KABANGA KUDINGA BONI-JOB M 68

68

5 KABEYA MAMPANYA GEORGES M 67

67

6 KABUYA BUKASA ERIC M 67

67

7 KALONJI KAYEMBE JOSUE M 66

66

8 MAYANDA BOMPENZE MERVEILLE F 59

59

9 MBUYI KABENGELE NADEGE F 61

61

10 MUKAWA KAPITA PAPY M 71

71

11 MULANGA KANKOLONGO HELENE F 66

66

12 NGAYO YABUKWA CLEMENT M 64

64

COLLEGE OKAPI

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BANDENGA KADIBWE SYNTHIA F 50

50

2 EKUYA MANGUNGULU JUNIOR M 59

59

3 LISENGI ASIATO CONSTANTINE F 50

50

4 MANDUNDU MULOPO JERED M 60

60

5 MBONGO KAMA ADI F 57

57

6 TSHILANDA LONJI JULIENNE F 55

55

7 YANDI NDUKA MOISE M 52

52

8 YENGA TUPA BAMBILIKI MARTHE F 53

53

COLLEGE PERE ELESSE

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BOKUNGU LUYA BENI M 57

57

2 EYONGA BONTAMBA ARNOLD M 59

59

3 ILAFA LOMPELA YVES M 54

54

4 IYOMBE LIONZO MIRIAME F 51

51

5 MUNIANGA WANKI SARAH F 52

52

6 NDJOLI BALIYA BIENVENU M 60

60

7 NSALA BOLUMBU GRACE M 68

68

8 TSHIMANGA BOWANGA BEN M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BALOMBO

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BAMANA BOLENGU F 57

57

2 BETU TSHIEBE F 60

60

3 MAKOLO ONGONZA M 74

74

4 MEYANGA MOTOKALE GERARD M 71

71

5 MOMBILI NGOMBO RUTH F 58

58

6 MUMBAYI MANGWELE EMILIE F 68

68

7 NGALULA KAYEMBE GRACE F 77

77

8 SUMI NSELE ELYSE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOKELI

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BUSI MUMBIA MANGAZA F 56

56

2 MAKONGO MULOPO HERMAN M 64

64

3 MUDJUNGOMO MABWILI PRISCA F 55

55

4 MUYA DIABANZA JOSUE M 50

50

5 SOPO OMBALA JOSEE F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA FONTAINE

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BAKENGA CINGOMBA JONATHAN M 64

64

2 KAPINGA MPOYI DORCAS F 68

68

3 KEBILA ABITALE CYNTHIA F 62

62

4 LUFULUABO KABONGO ELIE M 58

58

5 LUSE BAKAJIKA JOSEE F 76

76

6 MBOYO TENDE ISRAEL M 65

65

7 MONDJOMBO SIPA MARIA F 58

58

8 MOPUKU EBAKO MICHAEL M 55

55

9 MUKUMBI WANGATA DARCY F 72

72

10 MUNGEMBE MOPIA JULES M 71

71

11 NKOLA SOULAM IBRAHIM M 57

57

12 NKONGOLO BAJIKIJAYI GUELORD M 75

75

13 OLENGA DENGA MARIE F 58

58

14 OSAHO OLONGE RICHARD M 55

55

15 TSHIBANGU KASONGA GEDEON M 63

63

16 TSHIBOLA BADIBANGA SEPHORA F 67

67

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE N'LEMVO

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BOMBATSHI MALEKEYA LE PETIT M 55

55

2 LITHOMBE AYENGA MIRADIE F 72

72

3 MUSWAMBA NZEMBELE BEATRICE F 67

67

4 MWEMA NKIE PRINCILIA F 70

70

5 NGANSIO EWOYI HERVINE F 53

53

6 PUMBU EKOFO SEPHORA F 60

60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT BERNAR

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 86 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

1 ENDAR NANTEN-EYA CHARLOTTE F 63

63

2 KAYEMBE AKULAY SARAH F 71

71

3 MAKENISI ITSHA LEVITIQUE M 68

68

4 MATUNGA KAZADI JOELLA F 55

55

5 MBUBU KATAY JACQUES M 74

74

6 NDJOKO MUKANGA ROSE F 57

57

7 NGULUSU KASONGO CHANCELLE F 63

63

INSTITUT 2 AMOUR DE DIEU

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 08 / 6

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 MATAYI MONGI BEL AMI M 68

68

2 TSHISUNGU KAMAKINGA DANIEL M 79

79

INSTITUT DIANGIENDA

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 09 / 5

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ANAKETE ASANYI REBECCA F 57

57

2 ANGBONGI ENZONGO FLORIBERT M 59

59

3 DJEMA BOYIKAS DACHRIST M 60

60

4 ETAMBELA MONGONZA REBECCA F 66

66

5 ETUAMINA MBO MARLOTTE F 59

59

6 KAPINGA TSHIBANGU NOBLESSE F 59

59

7 KASONGO KIAMFU JONATHAN M 58

58

8 KIBALA KULEMFUKA SEPHORA F 56

56

9 KITUMBIKA MOSONGELA PATRICK M 58

58

10 MANDUNGU AYEMBE HERMELYNE F 58

58

11 MASUEKA KONZI JACQUES M 68

68

12 MATALI MATALI LEONARD M 53

53

13 MATONGO ESTHER ESTHER F 51

51

14 MAZILA BOMBULA ESTHER F 50

50

15 MOZA MOSHI DADA F 58

58

16 NGOYI BOMBOKO PRISCA F 58

58

17 WATUTA KALINDA BENEDICTE F 57

57

18 YOLO BOBAKA ALAIN M 52

52

19 ZOLA SUAMI DON M 55

55

LYCEE SAINTE ROMANIE

 

Code : 11016 / 201 / 10 / 6

 

Participants : 6

 

Réussites : 4

 

1 LOKWA PALAMA M 53

53

2 MWAKO ANGENDU JOEL M 52

52

3 MWAKO BAMBULU JONATHAN M 65

65

4 PIEMA MIKOBI M 50

50

CS CHARLES MBUTA MUNTU

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 115 Dont : 64 F

 

Réussites : 106 Dont : 60 F

 

1 ALAKO OKOTA BELL JOLIE F 82

82

2 BEKALOLA ETETE CHADRACK M 68

68

3 BETOKO HORNELLA ABIGAEL F 65

65

4 BILOLO MBEMBELE ESPOIR F 76

76

5 BISONO KIEYA CHADRACK M 75

75

6 BOBUTU NKUMU MYRIAM F 72

72

7 BOKA BELONGO MOISE M 78

78

8 BOLEKA IYOKO AUGUSTIN M 69

69

9 BOLONDO MONA MECHACK M 60

60

10 BOMPAMU OSIBANDE ELYSEE F 73

73

11 BOSEMBO MITETI BOSEMBO M 71

71

12 BOTAY BOKESE GERADINE F 74

74

13 BOTENA BAKULI DIVINE F 67

67

14 EDZUNA OKWANTSIA EMERSON M 70

70

15 EFENDA BUTE SARAH F 67

67

16 EFOKO NKOY AIMEDO M 69

69

17 EKILA BOLUMBU ESTHER F 63

63

18 ENYEKA BOSUKOLE CHADRACK M 65

65

19 ESALE MPUTU RACHEL F 70

70

20 ETANGA LUANGALA TEDDY M 59

59

21 EWOLO MANDEKE ISABELLE F 76

76

22 FERMINO LUZOLO EDWIGE F 77

77

23 IFONGE BOSALA REBECCA F 68

68

24 IMBALA KAPANDA NAOMIE F 60

60

25 IMOKIA WOTEME KERENE F 68

68

26 ITOFE NYOY JEMIMA F 73

73

27 IYETI LOKONDA HORNELLA F 66

66

28 IZANTURA NKANKA PLAMEDIE F 63

63

29 IZUMI MBULA CHRISTEVIE F 80

80

30 KABUYA MUTAMBAYI PATRICK M 62

62

31 KAHUMBA NZASI CARINE F 56

56

32 KALEBA ARMADINE BERDINE F 69

69

33 KANKOLONGO KANKOLONGO FISTON M 72

72

34 KAPITA KOKO RAPHAEL M 53

53

35 KAYEMBE KANKU AIME F 76

76

36 KIFUFU MANGOY JEAN M 81

81

37 KOBI KAMBUA CHRIST M 70

70

38 KULONDI ILUNGA ELYSEE F 68

68

39 LAKI MANUANA JOSUE M 56

56

40 LESA NSIMBA EVODIE F 55

55

41 LOKONDA MPOMBIA JEANCY M 65

65

42 LOKONGE BAKOYENE KALUDJI M 66

66

43 LOLADJO NTERE LORLINE F 71

71

44 LOMA BOKEFELE GEDEON M 53

53

45 LUKALA ILAKA ELAS F 66

66

46 LUNGUNGU MUNGALA EMMANUEL M 63

63

47 LUYELA LAKANA BLESSING F 83

83

48 MAFANDALA ROSE ROSETTE F 83

83

49 MAFUALA SAMBU MERVEILLE F 67

67

50 MAFUTA MBUTA PREFINA F 75

75

51 MALAKO TAMBWE HENOCK M 53

53

52 MANGALA TSHINDELE HERMANI M 51

51

53 MANGANDA LABLONDE LABLONDE F 71

71

54 MAPETA KABEYA WILLY M 75

75

55 MAPOMBO SANGI RIEIL F 66

66

56 MASITA MAKASILA LEAL F 74

74

57 MATAMPO MUNDONI BODRINE F 62

62

58 MAWUNZU MUKOKO SARAH F 71

71

59 MBALALA MUWALA LAVENIR F 76

76

60 MBAMBE MBALE FORTUNAT M 70

70

61 MBAYO KAPENGA GLODY M 69

69

62 MBO MUYEMBE CHRISTEVIE F 53

53

63 MBO NZAKO SARAH F 53

53

64 MBOKOLO BOKOMA GEDEON M 72

72

65 MBUMBA LIOGALIE MARIA F 62

62

66 MBUMBA PERO BEVERLY M 51

51

67 MBUMI MBETE BENEDICTE F 63

63

68 MBUYI MUDIAY BENEDICTE F 77

77

69 MIDIMBA MAYAYA EMMANUEL M 78

78

70 MOBIPATA ANSUBWAN ROSARIO F 68

68

71 MONIANIA INZEMBO RABBY M 70

70

72 MPELE NAOMIE NAOMIE F 77

77

73 MPIA PEMBE GRADEL F 71

71

74 MUDIAYI TSHIADISANGA REBECCA F 59

59

75 MUIZILA MUFWANSONI VIVINO M 54

54

76 MUKABA NZAU WILLIAM M 53

53

77 MUKANU NSUMBU RUTH F 53

53

78 MUKEMBO INGOLOMBA DANIEL M 63

63

79 MUKUNA KANKU FLORY M 63

63

80 MUNDENDE BANZA SEPHORA F 58

58

81 MUPENDA NTAKADULA JEREMIE M 64

64

82 MUZONGO KILANDA JEREMIE M 70

70

83 MWANZA MWANZA ISAAC M 60

60

84 NGAKUBA MABUSA DAVINA F 73

73

85 NGAPI MAWETE ISRAEL M 71

71

86 NGASIO MAFUTA BENIE M 77

77

87 NGONDU KABUNDA ADEL F 65

65

88 NGOYI MOKE ARISTOTE M 70

70

89 NGWEME NDALA RAMELA F 78

78

90 NKU MAYA GEDEON M 76

76

91 NTANGA ILUNGA DORCAS F 78

78

92 ODIA TSHIMANGA GRACIA F 58

58

93 PAY MUSUAMBA BENEDICTE F 64

64

94 PIOKO KONTA JEREMIE M 66

66

95 SAKASAKA MALUKU RICHARD M 69

69

96 SANGO BWANGANGA DJULIA F 60

60

97 SUMBU MBELE EMIRE F 73

73

98 TSHIABU DIKU NAOMIE F 75

75

99 TSHIBANGU KABAMBA CARLOS M 78

78

100 TSHIMANGA DINANGA JUNIOR M 61

61

101 TSHITO BUJIRIRI SHERKINAH F 75

75

102 TUMWAKA MAHUZA FAUSTINE F 65

65

103 TUPELA TAMPO GRACE F 61

61

104 TUZIZILA HELENE BENEDICTE F 73

73

105 WEKOLA BATANTA JONATHAN M 53

53

106 YAMFU KANIKA GEDEON M 76

76

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA REFERENCE

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 61 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 57 Dont : 39 F

 

1 ANAHENDO ONOSAMBA SARIVE F 64

64

2 BAKWALUENA TSHUKA CHRISOLI M 55

55

3 BAZOLELE MBUANGA GRACE F 70

70

4 BENDELO MWATA CELE F 77

77

5 BUKA BAKAMBA JUSTINE F 68

68

6 DIAMONIKA INKIA EDOUARDINE F 74

74

7 DILUEKA NSIAMA PIERRE M 75

75

8 FALA NGUBIDI CLEMENT M 71

71

9 KABEDI KALUMBUA BELINDA F 64

64

10 KAKOLA ATAKO NENETTE F 57

57

11 KALENGAYI MUTOMBO DONATIEN M 81

81

12 KALUMA WANZOLA CHRIVINE F 72

72

13 KANDY KIAMA CHRISTENVIE F 72

72

14 KINDU MANKONKO LUC M 68

68

15 KINGOMA MAKAMBA NICHA F 50

50

16 KIVOVILA SALAMBOTE EUNICE F 66

66

17 LONGBO BETE MOISE M 62

62

18 LUADI BONGESA BLESSING F 75

75

19 LUKUBU NKIKU GLORIA F 77

77

20 LUKUIKILA MATEMBELE FREDINE F 71

71

21 LUTUMBA NGONGO CHRIST M 64

64

22 LUVUALU MABANZA DIDIER M 67

67

23 LUZOLO ANTOINETTE BENEDICTE F 74

74

24 MALAKIYA KALUNGA HENOCK M 51

51

25 MAMBUNGU MINIANGA MIRADIE M 68

68

26 MASALA N'TULI OLIVE F 67

67

27 MASENGO KANYINDA LOR F 72

72

28 MATONDO LUAMBA DIEU M 65

65

29 MAVINGA MUFUDI CHRISTELLE F 70

70

30 MBAYA NGANDU EMMANUEL M 68

68

31 MBOMBO MBUYI MARIE JEANNE F 66

66

32 MPENGE NGAPUMU SAIRA F 52

52

33 MUIKA LUABEYA DEBORAH F 75

75

34 MUKUMBI MITONDO GAMALIEL M 63

63

35 MUSHIYA MUTOMBA SIDONIE F 66

66

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 87 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-MONT AMBA - Code : 11

 

MUSWATA 36 NGIAMA CHRISTELLE F 66

66

37 MUTOMBO KALAMBAYI MINOR F 68

68

38 MWANABENA NTUMBA GEMIMA F 88

88

39 NDOMBA LUBOYA NOELLA F 79

79

40 NKUMU LOKWA FALONNE F 67

67

41 NKUSU LEMBA LOR F 66

66

42 NSIMBA MUKWANGA FEZA F 71

71

43 NTUMBA KABAYA ESPERANT M 71

71

44 NZABI MALUAMBANZILA DJODJO M 56

56

45 NZAMA MUJINGA BERNARD-DIVIN M 87

87

46 NZEBA SOKOMBE CELINE F 72

72

47 NZIBE WANGA DEBORAH F 77

77

48 NZIKITA PANZI BERNADYNE F 70

70

49 NZUZI BUMBASALA EDEN F 70

70

50 NZUZI MBALA LUCIE F 74

74

51 PEMBA MUEBA GLADIS F 72

72

52 RENGWABA NSILULU MERVEILLE F 65

65

53 SADIBOKO MAKAZIZA SEPHORA F 62

62

54 SHUNGU ONEMA AYOUCHE M 64

64

55 SIFA MVUEZOLO LILIANNE F 70

70

56 SUEKI KIALA CHANCELVIE F 67

67

57 YOWA KIMUKEDI ALBERT M 58

58

INSTITUT BULAMBEMBA

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 03 / 6

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 LIBANA RAMAZANI ENOC M 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 11017 / 201 / 04 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 LIKOBELE BILABO TETHY M 63

63

COLLEGE IMPACT

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 LUKOJI SINANDUKU KEVINE M 65

65

COLLEGE MILUNDU

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BASILUA SILULUKI MARDOCHEE M 62

62

2 BINDA PEMBA REMELIA F 55

55

3 KENGE NGUALA MERVEILLE F 70

70

4 KINDUNGA MENGA RIVANTO M 75

75

5 LELO KHONDE PELAGIE F 59

59

6 LELO ZANDU YANNICK M 70

70

7 MANZA TALAMAKU JENOVIC M 54

54

8 MANZAMBI VIENGI LERENA F 62

62

9 MATONDO NSINSULU VANESA F 68

68

10 MAVINGA THAMBA GLOIRE M 60

60

11 MPELA BALEMFU BENITA F 70

70

12 NSISI LELO GRADIE F 60

60

13 YENGA MAPANZA NAOMIE F 73

73

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NZEY

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BISEWU KAKATUDI ELYSEE F 64

64

2 DJAMBA OKONGO SUBLIME F 68

68

3 FINGI VEKINA GAEL M 54

54

4 KAKONI KAZILA CHRISTEN VIE F 65

65

5 KANKU MUKENGESHAYI ESPERANCE F 69

69

6 KIBA MASSAMBA EXAUCE M 53

53

7 KUVULA MATONDO JONATHAN M 50

50

8 LUKAWU SIKU GERMILLA F 51

51

9 MAHAMBA MBONGO MOISE M 62

62

10 MASALA NGANZI MAROCAIN M 50

50

11 MASULUKA MONDELA RUTH F 60

60

12 MATATA KISENGILA VERIA F 84

84

13 MATWAKI MANANGILA BLANDINE F 69

69

14 MAYAMBA MINONGO BENEDICTE F 67

67

15 NDANGI MATUNDU EXAUCE M 63

63

16 NGALUMA KULA CHRISTIAN M 86

86

17 NGAMBUKU NDUMBU GRACIA F 75

75

18 NGANDUNDU MAVUNA EVODIE F 71

71

19 NGOMA BALUKI PLAMEDIE F 52

52

20 NZINGA MBUMBA LORENCE F 81

81

21 OMENDE MUKANDO ALDI M 78

78

22 ZALEMA AHMULI NATHAN M 67

67

GROUPE SCOLAIRE MIK TECHNOLOGY

 

Code : 11018 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 64 Dont : 43 F

 

Réussites : 44 Dont : 26 F

 

1 AWUKU KUELU GRADY M 51

51

2 BADISANJI KABUE JACQUIE F 50

50

3 BETIKANDA LUDIMBULU ABIGAEL F 74

74

4 BISANZALA MANANGA FRIDA F 86

86

5 BIWAGA MARGUERITTE AURELIE F 71

71

6 BOKOMBE KETSU JEREMIAS M 72

72

7 DADA NGWAMAU ESPOIR M 51

51

8 INA MUNDUENE MERVEILLE F 50

50

9 INIONGO BENZALA F 50

50

10 KAMONGO MANDONDO ISRAEL M 59

59

11 KASONGO KIBOMBI BENJAMIN M 53

53

12 KATALAYI NGOMBA PIERRE M 68

68

13 KIKOMINA KIBADI RUTH F 74

74

14 KISIVUELA LUVANGADI DIVINE F 63

63

15 KONGOLO NKAKU GENOVI M 51

51

16 KWENDA LEMBA FABRICE M 74

74

17 LUKELO MAYALU FRANCINE F 79

79