Bonsoir, nous sommes le 14/07/2024 et il est 18 h 59.

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14002 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 10 F

 

1 DUDU ENGOMA VIRGINIE F 61

61

2 EBEY MUKANGO GABRIELLE F 64

64

3 KABOBO BAISHILE RUTH F 66

66

4 KAHUNGU KASONGO ESTHER F 64

64

5 KAMBA NDANDA BENI M 67

67

6 LUKOMBO SOBA PIERY M 61

61

7 LULENDO MULAMBA LAURIANE F 62

62

8 MABUDIKA TIAMUNA ROCHER M 66

66

9 MANGEYE MPUTU RABBI F 67

67

10 MONDANDE BOSEKO SAMANTA F 69

69

11 MONGA KWA DAN M 68

68

12 MPUTU ZANDA KERLA F 66

66

13 MUKWA KAYALA ELYSE F 65

65

14 NKIWANZODILA MAKIESE MAKIESE M 67

67

15 NTOMBO MANKOKA GEMIMA F 69

69

ECOLE REVEREND KIM / N'DJILI

 

Code : 14002 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BANGAYE SEYA DIVINE F 63

63

2 BAPI NSUKAMI SEPHORA F 56

56

3 BASHO KUMBINZA PLAMEDI M 71

71

4 BISSIA WEMA FORDIE F 57

57

5 BONGONDO KILUANGU MAINDIE M 67

67

6 KABOBA NTUMBA BENEDICTE F 67

67

7 KADIMA KALONJI NEVILLE M 61

61

8 LONGO MATONDO NEVILLIA F 65

65

9 LUEMBA MAYELE GEORGES M 63

63

10 LUSE TSHINAYI BENIE F 63

63

11 MAMBOTE KIANGATA CALEB M 64

64

12 MAMBOTE SAVUVU ANGE F 63

63

13 MASATEWA BUAYI JOSUE M 55

55

14 MATONDO KWANZAMBI JECOLIA F 59

59

15 MAWASA MEJE SAMUEL M 66

66

16 MBOYO MINGA VICHELLE F 63

63

17 MIDIBURO SHIMA MIKAL F 69

69

18 MPAKA NZAU FRIDA F 60

60

19 MUKENDI MAWANGA DIEUDO M 69

69

20 MWADI MBOMBO RACHEL F 65

65

21 MWENGA MOMBULA RINEDI M 64

64

22 NGAMUNDELE MAKIESE MOISE M 65

65

23 NSIMBA NGUIMA MERLINE F 65

65

24 NTSHOBELA MOMENE CCHRISTIANNE F 67

67

25 OLAME MUHANUKA CEDRICK M 68

68

26 PASI CRISS CRISS M 66

66

27 SOMONI KITUBA BENEDICTE F 65

65

28 TIMI NGANGA PREFINA F 58

58

29 TSHALA KALONJI DORCAS F 66

66

30 TSHIMANGA NTENGU DIEUDONNE M 66

66

31 WAFWANA SOLA CHRISTIANA F 62

62

32 WALESA MENJI GLORIA F 66

66

GROUPE SCOLAIRE SEDEKE

 

Code : 14002 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BALUNGISA KIAWETE BLAVIE F 68

68

2 BIBUKU NZIAMU GLORIA F 60

60

3 BOSA NDOPETELO NATHAN M 73

73

4 DIAMPANGA ISRAEL PROMESSE M 73

73

5 KAKESE NKOBO JEPHTE M 70

70

6 KAMBA KAYINDA DIEU MERCI M 53

53

7 KANDONGO MWANZA CHRIS M 70

70

8 KAPINGA MUNAPIKA EUGENIE F 54

54

9 KOPO FOFOLO CREDO M 60

60

10 LUFIAU MAKUISITA EDEN M 67

67

11 LUYINDULA MANZAMBI JEVICK M 72

72

12 LUZIZILA MATONDO LAURETTE F 65

65

13 LUZOLO BITOLO TYCHICK M 76

76

14 LUZONZO NSONA MATHY F 73

73

15 MABANZA NSAMBU OBED M 61

61

16 MAKESA MBONGO HORNELLA F 55

55

17 MAKIESE LUFUMA KETSHIA F 74

74

18 MBOMBO MULUNDU CHRISTELLE F 73

73

19 MBOSO NSONIKA NICANOR M 68

68

20 MPUNGA MUKOKO KYRIA F 58

58

21 MUANJI KATOMPA LEATICIA F 57

57

22 MUHAMED BIN MUHAMED M 61

61

23 MULASA MFUMUZINGI DAVID M 69

69

24 MULUNDA KADIMA ABRAHAM M 68

68

25 MUSIATAKA AKOYO JOSANNY F 72

72

26 NDEMBO DINDEMBO JONATHAN M 74

74

27 ODIA KAMBA CHADRACK M 51

51

28 TANSIA SANZA BARTHY F 63

63

29 TAWITI ASIA NADIA F 71

71

30 TUMUINI LULEKO IRMA F 73

73

INSTITUT KIBALA

 

Code : 14002 / 101 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BINTU KALENGAY JOSETTE F 69

69

2 KALALA MUMBUNU MARIAM F 65

65

3 KANIKI MUANAYAMA CHADRACK M 67

67

4 KASONGO KITENGE JUSSY M 63

63

5 KIMUANGA KIESE BENEDICTE F 69

69

6 LEMVO MATUMBU PATRICK M 65

65

7 LUVUMBU LANDU VANESSA F 63

63

8 MAKANGIDILA NVUELA ELYSEE F 69

69

9 MANKINDA MASUNGU GRADI M 59

59

10 MAZONO KALUNGA PLAIDI F 63

63

11 MPAMBU MPANZU VICTOIRE M 63

63

12 NGATANKAKA MAROBURAMBA ESTH F 64

64

13 SUKARY KALALA CALEB M 62

62

14 TAWABA APACHA GLADIS M 61

61

LYCEE HALAISEN DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14002 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 34 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 17 F

 

1 BIYAYO BOLOMBAYITO ELIZA F 56

56

2 JIBA NZAZI SERAPHINE F 60

60

3 KAPINGA TSHILUMBU SABINA F 53

53

4 KAZADI KASONGO SIVIED M 60

60

5 KEMBO ELONGA BLESSING F 52

52

6 LOMBO KAFUINDIKO GLORIANE F 59

59

7 MASAY MULU BRADLEY M 58

58

8 MATHIONGI LANDU JOSUE M 54

54

9 MAVAKALA MUSITU CHRISTIAN M 56

56

10 MAWUNGU TEKELE KERENE F 58

58

11 MAYELE KIMOLO CHARMAND M 59

59

12 MBOKOLO INANO RUTH F 58

58

13 MOSUA YENGA GRADY M 63

63

14 MUSENGA EPIAKA EXAUCE M 61

61

15 MUSUNGU LONGO AIME M 55

55

16 MVUANDA BIYELA CHRISTIAN M 60

60

17 NDULI MADIYA ABIGAEL F 58

58

18 NGALULA TSHISHIKU RUTH M 57

57

19 NGOMA KIESSE SARAH F 58

58

20 NITSHIA MAKAYA REBECCA F 56

56

21 NSIMBA DIAMBOTE EMERODE M 57

57

22 PAKALIONGA SAKA DIVINE F 60

60

23 PAMBU THINGI SEPHORA F 61

61

24 SALEH MISOLO EXAUCE M 59

59

25 SOPWI FINZEY KEVINE F 57

57

26 SUNDA MBIYAVANGA KERENE F 59

59

27 TAMUZI KIDIMBU DIVAL M 56

56

28 TSHIMBALANGA ILUNGA ESTHER F 57

57

29 TUATALA BULUNGIDI PLAMEDIE F 58

58

30 VANGU KITILA EXAUCE M 57

57

31 WOTULUNGU KONDE MERVEILLE F 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14002 / 101 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

ITCOM NTOLANI

 

Code : 14003 / 101 / 01 / 8

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BASAKISA KIESE PRINCILIA F 70

70

2 DISIDI LUYA MIRADIE F 62

62

3 DITUVUILA MVUANDA MIRADIE F 58

58

4 ELOME MUANAFIOTI LAMBERTINE F 65

65

5 KIESE NDOTONI PROSPER M 67

67

6 KINSALA MVUNGA JONATHAN M 57

57

7 LUBOKO NTONDO KETHIA F 72

72

8 LUKIDILA FIDELINE FIDELINE F 57

57

9 LUNDA MBIZI CHRISTENVIE F 57

57

10 LUTETE MBIZI JOSAPHAT M 68

68

11 MABINDA MENGI BRITINEY F 58

58

12 MALUMALU MADELEINE ESTHER F 64

64

13 MAMBOTE MAYUKU DIVINE F 53

53

14 MATONDO MPI SABRINA F 71

71

15 MAYASI MALONGA ALPHA M 61

61

16 MOSENGO TAWABA JOSUE M 63

63

17 MPUMA BONZEKE ELIEZER F 69

69

18 NAKENDE LUBAKI KEREN F 69

69

19 NDEMO KABEYA AFIA F 61

61

20 NGOYI LOMAMI FLORE F 64

64

21 NKENGE BUANDA EUNICE F 66

66

22 NKOLO MARTHE RAISSA F 69

69

23 NZITA MAMBOTE OFFRANDE F 65

65

24 SADIKI BABA EMMANUEL M 61

61

25 SAFI MADITA RACHEL F 59

59

26 SALAKA KIMBEMBI NOELLY F 57

57

27 SANDA MAKENGO CHANCE F 68

68

28 SOKI SAKU KEREINE F 54

54

29 TRABANDIA SAPILI SALEEM SYLVAIN M 63

63

30 VUETA KAMALANDUA DIEU M 63

63

LYCEE SAINTE GERMAINE

 

Code : 14003 / 101 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 80 Dont : 72 F

 

Réussites : 80 Dont : 72 F

 

1 ANASEMA MIMUKU KERENE F 68

68

2 AYEMBE MOSEKA GRADIE F 70

70

3 BAKAMBA KABIBI JESSICA F 71

71

4 BALUSA BAZUNGIDILA NICIE F 56

56

5 BANZADIO TUMBI JEREMIE M 66

66

6 BATINA NZEZA ABIGAEL F 65

65

7 BAZUNGULA DIKU BELLE F 71

71

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 327 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

BEY-8 BEY IMETE ROSETTE F 63

63

9 BOPAMU KISOLOKELE SEPHORA F 66

66

10 BUYA NLEMVO SUN-MORNING F 73

73

11 CIBOLA NSEKA DORCAS F 69

69

12 DIATEZUA EKOFO ESLIRA F 65

65

13 DIDIALA MAWETE ISRAEL F 72

72

14 DJOMBA AMOSA MANOACH M 66

66

15 ELELE SCHIPHRA REBECCA F 68

68

16 FOTOLO NGANGU KESTHIA F 62

62

17 GBUIYA NDOBA DELPHINE F 69

69

18 KABAMBA KALUTOSO ISRAEL M 70

70

19 KABASUKUPA MPUTU GRAZIELLA F 71

71

20 KAMENA NTALAKWA SARAH F 70

70

21 KAPANGU KABONDO DIVINE F 71

71

22 KASONGO KIBANGU SANDRA F 53

53

23 KIENZI NKUKULU MARIA F 67

67

24 KILENGA MASSAMBA GEMIMA F 63

63

25 KINKEBA LUSUKI ARMIDA F 62

62

26 KUMBI KINDU DELPHINE F 67

67

27 KUMBI KUMBI BONANGA JADEL F 72

72

28 LEMBA MOLUMBE JAEL F 66

66

29 LIONGE TEKA RUTH F 68

68

30 LOMBI DINGANGA BENEDICTE F 77

77

31 LUSAKUMUNU BUEYASA KERENE F 72

72

32 LUVUVAMU KIAKAYA NORBELA F 62

62

33 LUYEYE NKOMBO MERCENE F 55

55

34 LUYEYE WINNER WINNER M 64

64

35 MAKAYA MUNGUDI ESTHER F 62

62

36 MAKIESE SEMO ARCELLE F 66

66

37 MALENGO NZUMBA KERENE F 69

69

38 MAMONA NTIMA DORCAS F 58

58

39 MAMPWO LUZINGU NAOMIE F 77

77

40 MANSONI NAMBA GLORIA F 57

57

41 MANYA MASSAMBA LESSLEE F 69

69

42 MATAMBA TOBANGANA MAGLOIRE F 68

68

43 MBULA KASONGO ESTHER F 65

65

44 MBULU MOLUKA KEREN F 66

66

45 MBUTA FAY KEREN F 71

71

46 MBUYI KAPINGA SHARON F 55

55

47 METUTONDELUA LUTAYI TRINITE F 62

62

48 MISIAMI LUENDO MARGUERITE F 71

71

49 MOSAMBA ESENGO JAEL F 71

71

50 MPOLO NLANDU KETSHIA F 67

67

51 MULUEME MESONGOLO ELIE M 61

61

52 MUNDELE ANIENIE KEREN F 65

65

53 MUSAMPA MUKUNDI SEPHORA F 67

67

54 MUSWAMBA KABONGO DIVINE F 71

71

55 MWANAMUNDELE MUTSHIELE JAEL F 57

57

56 NDOZI ZAMUINI KETSIA F 67

67

57 NGANDU KABADI CHRIST EST-VIE M 66

66

58 NGOIE NDUDI NOELLA F 68

68

59 NGONDA MITI CORNELISTINE F 68

68

60 NIEMBA DIANGIAYA NATHAN M 60

60

61 NKONGOLO KAPINGA THESY F 66

66

62 NSIAMUNU LUTI LAURE F 68

68

63 NSOLO MANDEY DORETHE F 72

72

64 NSONDE TUZOLANA ANGE F 73

73

65 NYEMBO FEZA RAISSA F 76

76

66 NZENZE LUYINGA MELCHI F 62

62

67 OKU VIATOSHIR DORCAS F 70

70

68 OSAKO MPENGA DANAEL F 69

69

69 PIMBO NDONGA KEREN F 65

65

70 SADIBOKO WASANGA OLIVIA F 66

66

71 SAMBA NSIMBA CHRISTVIE F 54

54

72 TABU FATUMA L'AMOURDI F 68

68

73 TAMBU KIBU MARINA F 62

62

74 TONDEKE DJAMBA ESTHER F 68

68

75 TSHAMALA NTOTILA TRAVIS M 71

71

76 TSHOMBI MPEMBE THERESE F 67

67

77 VUVU MAPESA JOHANNE F 70

70

78 WABIWA BWABI MARIE F 72

72

79 WATULASUBI BWAMI MARTHE F 68

68

80 YAFU MALUNDAMA SIMONIE F 73

73

COLLEGE SAINT GILBERT

 

Code : 14004 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 54 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 46 Dont : 30 F

 

1 ATUBUNA YAMBAYAMBA NATHAN M 64

64

2 BAMUNDELE OSEE RUTH F 61

61

3 BOMBULA MBEMBA SEPHORA F 62

62

4 DIASOLUA DIAKIESE JOYCE F 57

57

5 EKETEBI MUNGA ELIEL M 60

60

6 ENDEKE MBO EXAUCEE F 66

66

7 ESAMBE MICHIE DJULIA F 65

65

8 ITONGUA DADA ETOILE F 62

62

9 KABEMBA MUJINGA ENOCK M 65

65

10 KALENGA KABALA JOSUE M 62

62

11 KALUNGA DIBELE TEGRA M 63

63

12 KASEKA IKIYO GEMIMA F 57

57

13 KEBADIO BABAWUKA GEMIMA F 61

61

14 KIMBUNGU KIKUMBI PATRICIA F 58

58

15 KIVUVU MPETI JOSUE M 67

67

16 KOMO MATUBA EXAUCE M 51

51

17 KUANZAMBI MAKUBIKUA RECONNAI F 62

62

18 LEMA MANZALA SHARMA M 59

59

19 MANKELA MONDUA DIVINE F 57

57

20 MBILANZAMBI LELO ELIE M 57

57

21 MBULI MAKOSO YOUNOUS M 60

60

22 MBUYI KALALA VERRO F 64

64

23 MISUKIDI SEOSOLO ASLAIN M 62

62

24 MOKIMOBE MAMBU SOURIA F 61

61

25 MOLANGI NSEKA DANIELLA F 51

51

26 MPUTU BOLA AARON M 64

64

27 MUEBE NGABU BENEDICTE F 60

60

28 MUSELEFU MUPIYA BENEDICTE F 68

68

29 NANKOSI LEMA GAÜS M 60

60

30 NDELELA KANKU JEMIMA F 58

58

31 NGUMBU DIBANZOLA ARCHIVIE F 64

64

32 NKABI BALI VOLDY M 61

61

33 NTUKU LUTUMBA MICHERANCE F 61

61

34 NYOTA KITUMA MERVEILLE F 59

59

35 NZEYI NZASI EMILIE F 63

63

36 NZITA BENDE ONYX F 61

61

37 OMBA OMODJELE DARLING F 67

67

38 TENDA NKOSI HORTILOEI F 57

57

39 TOMAKUIZA KAPESA RUTH F 51

51

40 TSHIANDA TSHISWAKA BENEDICTE F 61

61

41 TSHIKWAKWA KILOLO NAOMIE F 59

59

42 TSHITENDE KATUMBA NAOMIE F 57

57

43 TUTI NGUABA PRINCILIA F 64

64

44 VIDAL ANTOINE PLAMEDI M 64

64

45 WAWA LESEKUTA BOYONCE F 62

62

46 ZIBILI MOBESU ROINDY M 63

63

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BISENGO

 

Code : 14004 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 LUSAMBA ENGILI CARLINS M 57

57

2 OKOKA OKANDJO VICTOR M 60

60

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14004 / 101 / 03 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ILUNGA KIMANA MERVEILLE F 53

53

2 KUTANA MUTOMBO GIRES M 68

68

COLLEGE SAINT FIDELE

 

Code : 14005 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KUKWA MUVIA KETSHIA F 53

53

2 MANZANZA NSINGANI F 53

53

3 MBOMBO KANDE BLANCHE F 57

57

4 NKENGE MATUMONA LOUANGE F 56

56

C.S. FEMININ ELIKYA

 

Code : 14005 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 57 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 54 Dont : 33 F

 

1 BALEBANA MANZEKI ESTHER F 70

70

2 BAMOTSIA LIYOKE INES F 69

69

3 BANANGA BANSIMBA FLEMING M 63

63

4 BANONA DIMBANZA ABIGAEL F 65

65

5 BAWULA MATETA JUDE M 60

60

6 BOKELE BOLUNGA HOREB M 70

70

7 BUIDI MUMBA EUNICE F 67

67

8 DIABAKWAMISA KIADI SEPHORA F 56

56

9 FUTILA MWADI RUTH F 72

72

10 KABWE LAMBWE DANIELLA F 58

58

11 KAMBANGA ANGOSI NAOMIE F 53

53

12 KAMIZA KIABA NAOLA F 69

69

13 KASONGA MASENGU MASENGU M 64

64

14 KASULA TIBI TIBI HANDY M 67

67

15 KATAKO DIMOKE JOE M 67

67

16 KIALANDA MAYUMA AARON M 51

51

17 KIAMBONGA KIDIATA CHANCARD M 70

70

18 KIDIMBU MARIA MARIA F 51

51

19 KINGALA MUKANGOMI PLAMEDIE F 57

57

20 KIVENO KIESE GLORIA F 69

69

21 KUMBI NDOMBASI GRACIA F 61

61

22 LANGA NSIMBA ESTHER F 60

60

23 LIZA SALAZAKU PREFINA F 58

58

24 LOMBO LENGUA GEMIMA F 68

68

25 LUNDAMO SITA DIVINE F 66

66

26 LUNTADILA MENGA RUTH F 68

68

27 LUNZAMA PULULU EXAUCE M 74

74

28 MAKUMBA MAKUYA MICHE M 73

73

29 MALOBA MASIMISA BIN M 70

70

30 MALUNDAMA NKUMBA OFFRANDE F 69

69

31 MANDIANGU NDONGALA MESSNIL F 71

71

32 MASSIPI PUNA GEDEON M 69

69

33 MAVINGA VITA SEPHORA F 75

75

34 MAYATA MUNGWANGU EXAUCE M 70

70

35 MBAKI NIESI LEVI M 68

68

36 MBUILA NSAKA DIVINE F 58

58

37 MESA ILUNGA HERMANN M 66

66

38 MFUMUZINGI KALUFWENIKO JEREMI M 64

64

39 MOBEMBO MAKANGA BENNY M 73

73

40 MPIA MALICK DENIS M 57

57

41 MPUTUNKANGA MBOLONDO AUDRE F 67

67

42 MVUALA MAKONDA MERVEDI M 62

62

43 MWANJI MPOYI CHANCELVIE F 67

67

44 NGAMAYOYO NZILAKWELE JOCELIN F 56

56

45 NGOY MAFIKA GERLADINE F 65

65

46 NGUBU WADONA KETSIA F 59

59

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 328 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

NLANDU 47 NKONGO YASMINE F 67

67

48 NZEZA KIVUANZA ESTHER F 61

61

49 VANZA NZEBA EMI F 54

54

50 WALA BULAYI PRISCA F 66

66

51 WENZE MBOMBO OCTAVIE F 68

68

52 YAMANENE NDOMBASI HERMINE F 64

64

53 ZADI NDONGALA BENJAMIN M 66

66

54 ZENGA KIBWISAMBUNDU ADO M 64

64

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT VIANNE

 

Code : 14005 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BOMOLO ENGANDJI KERENE F 50

50

2 KALAMBAY YANGA DIEU M 63

63

3 KAMUANYA TANFU TARIANEDI F 53

53

4 LUSIKILA BASIMA CHARLENE F 64

64

5 LUVISA KIESE ABIGAELE F 62

62

6 MAVULA MBUAYA JULIE F 59

59

7 MPAKA TUMUA EMINENCE M 57

57

8 MULOMBO SERITA LAJOIE F 59

59

9 MVEMBA UMBA MERVEDI F 53

53

10 NKUNGA TUKIDIKO KERENE F 51

51

11 NSIALA LUELA DAVID M 50

50

12 TSHISABI PAKEBA PLAMEDI F 61

61

LYCEE SAINTE THERESE

 

Code : 14005 / 101 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 54 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 54 Dont : 30 F

 

1 BADU KASA BENI M 71

71

2 BAKATUMANA SHAMBUYI GEDEON M 71

71

3 BATALA NGONDA LAVIE F 51

51

4 BITU KAPINGA PATRICIA F 69

69

5 DIMBU MIKA CARMEL M 69

69

6 DOLI MFINDA DIVINE F 69

69

7 IKUNDA MPIA KERENE F 64

64

8 ISUSA BOKALI STEMY F 64

64

9 KAFUMBI KAMBAMBA GUILLAUME M 62

62

10 KANKU TSHIMUANGA AARON M 57

57

11 KAZEKELE MOSEKA CHRISTELLE F 51

51

12 KIBIKULA PEMBA BELL'AMOUR F 63

63

13 KIPULU MUNADA MARCEL M 55

55

14 KISOLOKELE NKANU FERJA M 63

63

15 KOSO OLOLO MYRIAM F 61

61

16 LUBAKI MENGA KEMELIA F 57

57

17 LUBATA TSHIANDA GRACE M 64

64

18 LUKULA MWANAMPUTU AMIDA F 53

53

19 MAFULA MBOMBO CLEMENCE F 71

71

20 MAKENGO MACREBELO EVODIE F 58

58

21 MAKUAYA NKUSU CHRIZO M 53

53

22 MAKUNGA KASA GLORIA F 65

65

23 MAKUNU MEBU BENJAMIN M 70

70

24 MAMONA KAFUTI PERSIL F 67

67

25 MANGINDO ABUKA GRACE F 67

67

26 MATITI MANAKA GABRIEL F 56

56

27 MATONDO KALONDA RAVLYNE F 68

68

28 MATUSA NGOY TICHICK M 68

68

29 MAYENGELE MALAKO GLOIRE M 51

51

30 MBAKATA MENENE JEREMIE M 66

66

31 MBELOLO NZOLAMESO DAVID M 68

68

32 MBEYA MINGIEDI GADIEL M 59

59

33 MBINGU NGIMBI KERENE F 68

68

34 METELA MILUNGU FELICITEE F 66

66

35 MIDEKA MPANZU NOELLA F 53

53

36 MINGA KANKU GIVE M 50

50

37 MIYILA VALENTIN JOEL M 67

67

38 MOSIANGO MODJA PROVIDENCE F 57

57

39 MUJINGA MUEPU GRACE F 67

67

40 MUNDADI MUNDADI DIXON M 68

68

41 MWANGIOBO KITOKO RICHARD M 60

60

42 NTUMBA DITUKU FREDDY M 63

63

43 NZEZA ZIKIMONA SIMPLICY F 58

58

44 NZUMBA ZAYANA BENIE F 50

50

45 NZUNGU NGOLO HENOCK M 62

62

46 PIANZI BOULU BERNARD M 67

67

47 SENGA WA SENGA KETSHIA F 64

64

48 SHONGO KISIMBA DANNY M 67

67

49 TANSELE MIELA SANTYCHE F 60

60

50 TATY MAWUSA KEREN F 57

57

51 TONDO KISOKA GEMIMA F 72

72

52 TUZOLANA MATUMONA RAMANTHA F 73

73

53 WONDA MENGADIO GOLICK M 69

69

54 YANGA KAJINGA LAVODIE F 64

64

COLLEGE DES APOTRES

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 12 F

 

1 AKONGA DIKITA DERAH F 63

63

2 BIELE NSUNGANI M 63

63

3 DITUTALA WUMBA BENEDICTE F 69

69

4 KAMUTONDO MICHEL MICHE M 69

69

5 LILWA OWUNA M 62

62

6 MALOSO FERNANDO M 62

62

7 MAYELE MAKANDA DEBORAH F 64

64

8 MPIA NSUMBU LORINE F 72

72

9 MULAMBA MBINGU KETSHIA F 67

67

10 MVUTU KIMBANGU KING F 61

61

11 MWIKA MWUMBO F 69

69

12 NDULU SAMBA GRACIA F 54

54

13 NGALULA TITA LOUISE F 70

70

14 NKANKU NTUMBA M 62

62

15 NTEMO MATUASILUA ROSETTE F 63

63

16 NZUZI KIYEDI SARAH F 63

63

17 WEDO TEMA CHANCELVIE F 73

73

COLLEGE BRESILAC

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BOLAMBA ITOKO GRACIA F 53

53

2 BOPENGO W’ENGINDA YVERSON M 57

57

3 KALAMBAYI TSHIBANGU DEO M 56

56

4 LILONGA ETUMBA LOUISE F 64

64

5 LOSONGO NKOSO DORCAS F 65

65

6 MAKOLO BADIPENYI JOYCE M 59

59

7 MAYALA KABENGELE PARFAIT M 56

56

8 TSHAMENA MAMPASI JACOB M 57

57

COLLEGE SAINT JEAN BOSCO

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 DIATEZUA MASSI JUDE M 69

69

2 KATALA MPILA BENEDICTE F 62

62

3 KITOKO KAMBAMBA FIDELE M 59

59

4 KULOKA DISI BOBYTCHE M 59

59

5 LITULA WAMBA DORCAS F 51

51

6 LUKULU PEMBA JEANINE F 70

70

7 MALUNDAMA BANGU F 62

62

8 MAMBU MATONDO F 60

60

9 MULASA KIESE SYNTHIA F 63

63

10 MUTAMBAYI TSHIOWA HOULDA F 55

55

11 NSIONA MASAMUNA ISRAEL M 62

62

12 NZAU BISADIDI DEGRACE F 67

67

13 TOKOTALA KONGAWI BRUNO M 64

64

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUZOLANA

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KUBALA MAMENGI MICHEE M 63

63

2 NDONDO MALUMBA HORNELLA F 58

58

GROUPE SCOLAIRE EMMAUS

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 55 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 16 F

 

1 ANZELANI MUGO OLIVIA F 60

60

2 BENZI MATUMBUNDILA ELLIOTTE F 57

57

3 BILONGO MAKAZU DARL M 55

55

4 DIBEDI TUTONDELE ANGE F 56

56

5 FUENI MVUATU REGINA M 56

56

6 KAPINGA ILOMA DEBORAH F 58

58

7 KELO LUSAKUENO PLATINI M 61

61

8 KIAVILA NZAWU CHRISTEL F 58

58

9 KIBEBA NSONSA DORCAS F 55

55

10 KISAFUKA VANGA PESQUERA M 57

57

11 KUMBI KAKUKA RICHARD M 52

52

12 KUWILA LANDU BERVELINE F 55

55

13 LIMBA MANGONGO REBECCA F 55

55

14 MABAYA NDONGO SERENA F 53

53

15 MALEKI MBAKU ADONAI M 51

51

16 MAMPUYA KIPAPA TEGRA M 61

61

17 MATONDO SOLA MEVEILLE F 60

60

18 MAWELA SIASIA EXAUCE F 53

53

19 MUPWENGI LABARDINE DIEU M 56

56

20 NGAKINONO SAMATU HENOCH M 52

52

21 NGUSA NSIMBA RUTH F 58

58

22 NKANGA MATONDO FRANCOIS M 57

57

23 NLANDU LENVO AARONE F 71

71

24 OMOMBO NDJOVU FIDELE M 65

65

25 PAYALA CLETUSE ISSA M 50

50

26 SHIMBA KAYEYA MANASSE M 58

58

27 SOMBOLA BOBUA MARCEL M 55

55

28 TANGA BOMVUANDE DJENNY F 60

60

29 ZAYI EHOKE GRACE F 60

60

30 ZENDA NGUNDU DORCAS F 65

65

INSTITUT MAMBULU

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 06 / 1

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 LUNGWADI IRINKUMI NOELLIE F 56

56

2 MABILA LEMBA SARAH F 59

59

3 NSANGA DIAMBOTE ADEITO M 60

60

4 NSIMI TSHIBAMBA GABRIELLE F 51

51

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14008 / 101 / 07 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE LES MICHAELS

 

Code : 14011 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

1 IPOLO MATINGU DEBORAH F 63

63

2 KADIMA KAPUNDA CHRIST M 60

60

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 329 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

3 KATEMBO SUMA PAOLA F 57

57

4 KEMBI MABIALA GRACE F 69

69

5 MPENGO MABIALA MECHACK M 64

64

6 MUBA MUKOKO REUSSISSE M 62

62

7 NIKU MASAMBA KRAUS M 55

55

8 NSIMBA KENGE NAOMIE F 63

63

9 NSIMBA MPEMBA PLAMEDIE F 63

63

10 NZUMBA WANDUKISA PLAMEDIE F 60

60

11 SALAMA MATONDO VOLDIE F 65

65

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DANEL

 

Code : 14011 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BADIBI MUTUKU CHRISTIANIE F 56

56

2 BILO TSHIMANGA JOCELINE F 54

54

3 KAYUMBA NDISU DIVINE F 53

53

4 KIAZI MISOBIDI MARTHNO M 57

57

5 MBIYAVANGA KANDI SEPHORA F 60

60

6 NSIAYENGE LEYA BENEDICTE F 59

59

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE KINSHASA

 

Code : 14011 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 MAKINA KITOKO BIENVENU M 52

52

2 MBUYI KADIMA JEREMIE M 58

58

INSTITUT LEMFU 2

 

Code : 14011 / 101 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 59 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 36 Dont : 17 F

 

1 BANDZAMAMBOU MASSAMBA NISSI M 51

51

2 BANZA BOKAKO GRACE F 52

52

3 DIKIZEYIKO ZAYI CHANCE M 52

52

4 DIVEWA MAYAMBA ENOCK M 51

51

5 EKLESIA DESTINE DESTINE F 54

54

6 KAKWATA POMBO DELPHIN M 51

51

7 KASHALA KABUYA FISTON M 50

50

8 KEMBWA ANNA CHRIST-VIE F 53

53

9 KIKETA LUTA MERDIE F 51

51

10 KIMBAFU KIAMFU ABIGAEL F 51

51

11 KONGOLO LETA WILIAM M 52

52

12 KUNTUALA ZOLANDONGA SARAH F 54

54

13 LUKOMBO LULOZAKIO FREDDY M 50

50

14 MAKINU NLANDU AGAPE F 56

56

15 MALUNDA MUFENGE GILBERT M 53

53

16 MALUSOSA LUZAYAMO REBECCA F 52

52

17 MANANSANGA MATONDO JEREMIE M 52

52

18 MANGUMBE MWENZU RUTH F 54

54

19 MATOSI SANGA PRISCILLE F 54

54

20 MBIMBA MASEKI GRACIA F 54

54

21 MBOMA MABUSA VANESSA F 55

55

22 MPELA MONKOLE DIEU LEVEUT M 52

52

23 MUKAMVULA WANSAY DIEU VEILLE F 57

57

24 MUKANYA LWAMBWA ARCEL M 53

53

25 MUKE YULMAKIR JOSUE M 52

52

26 MULOMBA DIANZENZA LAJOIE M 52

52

27 MUWAWA MOKE JOHN M 56

56

28 MWANGALAY WA MWANGALAY ELIE M 54

54

29 NGWALA WA NGWALA DAVID M 54

54

30 NSONA KINUNGI DALIANE F 55

55

31 NZEZA KUNTIMA MANASSE M 50

50

32 POMBO NGWANZA RUTH F 60

60

33 TOKO MASAMBA EDITH F 54

54

34 TUZOLANA MVINDU RABBY M 56

56

35 WALO LOPIKA JUDITH F 52

52

36 YEKOLO MUIDI JACKSON M 60

60

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14011 / 101 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ABUNYI MASANKA SYLVAIN M 56

56

2 BITA MONGA QUERSY M 56

56

3 KAKAZI RIZIKI DIVINE F 53

53

4 MBUYA UNGINA DJEFFREY M 62

62

5 MUJINGILA MBIKAYI DORCAS F 58

58

6 NGOLOMINGU ESAMBO EXAUCE F 54

54

COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE LE PALMIER

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 34 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BONONO MOTE KETSIA F 62

62

2 DILU DIAMPANGA MAICHA F 64

64

3 KABOLA MBAYA BENEDICTE F 58

58

4 KAPINGA LUBOYA BLANDINE F 60

60

5 KEBANA NSIMBA JEPHTE M 55

55

6 KONGOLO YAMUTUMBA KEVINE M 57

57

7 KWETE KWETE JEREMIE M 59

59

8 MABIALA MABIALA VENANT M 53

53

9 MBOMBO KALAMI NAOMIE F 61

61

10 META MUAMBA ELMISE F 67

67

11 MINSUE LUPEMBA HORPHEE F 62

62

12 MINSUE TSHIMANGA JERVI M 59

59

13 MONGOMPUTU KETSIA F 52

52

14 NZUAKILI KASHAMA KEVINE M 56

56

15 TONDA MAPASA F 62

62

16 YENDE MONGO HENOCK M 51

51

17 YILA NTUMPI DANIELA F 50

50

COLLEGE SAINT MARTIN

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 AWOKO ETSHINDO DIEUDONNE M 64

64

2 BALELA KIMFUEMA RUNELLE F 64

64

3 ISANGU ISUKAMA SEPHORA F 58

58

4 LUBUNDA LINDA JOSELINE F 62

62

5 MALONDO KWETO LAURE F 65

65

6 MASIA KIZODISA NITRICHE F 55

55

7 MBENZA MAKANDA HENOCK M 62

62

8 NDENGA NTUKULU ELVIRA F 58

58

9 NDONGALA KIALANDA MBUTA M 50

50

10 NIANZA LUNKIESA ELYSEE F 52

52

11 NLANDU SELA PROMESSE F 57

57

12 PHOMBO KHIENDO NAOMIE F 60

60

COLLEGE SAINT VICTORIEN

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAHANGO EKILA HERITIER M 69

69

2 BATALA NGITUKA HUGUES M 59

59

3 BOFELA SAMBA PATRICK M 63

63

4 KONDE BATOKA PRINCE M 64

64

5 LUNTADILA NZUZI REBECCA F 59

59

6 MAKWATA MUNDELE EXAUCEE F 68

68

7 MAYELE MABANZA JOEL M 58

58

8 NGONGO TAMBWE XAVIER M 66

66

9 NSILULU CREFFI JONATHAN M 59

59

10 NZALE MUASA NETANIA M 57

57

C.S SAINT ANTOINE DE PADOUE

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MALUAVANGILA NZINGA RUTH F 61

61

ECOLE MIXTE LA REEDUCATION

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 TOMBE AMANGA KERDY F 61

61

ECOLE POUR TOUS UNESCO BONSOMI

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BATA FELICITE FELICITE F 63

63

2 BONKOTSHI BANGOFA DESIRE M 73

73

3 MARAT OBED OBED M 66

66

4 MBOMBILA MATONDO MARDOCHE F 64

64

5 MBUTI BAZOLA NATHAN M 67

67

6 MOLINDO ULERE MIRIAM F 59

59

7 MONISA TANDU METOUCHELA M 57

57

8 NDUNDULU LINKE MILKA F 60

60

9 NGOLA KIALA SEPHORA F 66

66

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOANGO

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

1 DEDE MUKAMVULA YASMINE F 51

51

2 EKAMBA LUNIANGU EMIE M 54

54

3 ISABELLE CHRIST CHRIST-EN-VIE F 52

52

4 KAMUNGA WA KAMUNGA MARDOCH M 55

55

5 LISENDJA BOLANGI SOSTHENE M 56

56

6 LIYANGE NDEKOLA KETSIA F 52

52

7 LUEMBA MASAKI DALIA M 52

52

8 MAVAMBU MUNDENGI L’OR F 52

52

9 NDOFULA MANZEVO EPAPHRAS M 57

57

10 SAMBA NTUDILA HODAVIA F 52

52

11 WANDALAMA MAKA FORTUNE F 55

55

LYCEE NOTRE DAME DU ROSAIRE

 

Code : 14012 / 101 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BELANI MASALA KERENE F 65

65

2 BOTELI MAMBUNI DAVIOLETTE F 67

67

3 EKOFO BATSHINA ISAAC M 62

62

4 KULEMFUKA BIMIKO EXAUCEE M 65

65

5 KUYIBUKILA MPAYEMBE STEVIE F 65

65

6 LEPAPE LUYEYE JOSELINE F 62

62

7 LOPOKE OMBALE SYMPHORIEN M 69

69

8 MASAMBA NSANGWA JESSI F 62

62

9 MASUEKAMA NAYITUMA OBED M 64

64

10 MPATA LUBIABA GEMIMA F 72

72

11 MUSELANGA MODIRI DIVINE F 63

63

12 MUTONDO LEM NATHAN M 67

67

13 MWANZA OLENGA SEPHORAH F 65

65

14 NGEMBA DALAMIDA DJEKEINE F 75

75

15 NKIMI LABENGI JEREMI M 69

69

COLLEGE SAINTE FAMILLE

 

Code : 14015 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ANGALIKIYANA SALUMU BENJAMIN M 65

65

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 330 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

2 BAJIJA NGONGO ELIEL M 68

68

3 BILONGO ZULU JEHOVANI M 74

74

4 BOBELAPANGA NSIKOTE AMOS M 54

54

5 DINAYAME DIKIZEIKO BIENVENU M 68

68

6 EMANIAMA KALONDA KETSIA F 66

66

7 FATAKI TONTE MEDA F 63

63

8 IKANGIDILA MUNONGO ZEPHYRIN M 67

67

9 KABEDI KONGOLO HARMONIE F 66

66

10 KABONZO KABONZO BEN M 69

69

11 KABUYA MUWAWA ETHAN M 67

67

12 KASEMBE MUDIYA GRACE F 56

56

13 KITEMOKO EZIKI GIOVANNY M 63

63

14 KUSUNGULUKA MVASI CORNETTE F 69

69

15 LENGO KIVATILA ALEXANDRE M 55

55

16 MAKWOKWO ANSUNI F 65

65

17 MALULA MUSHINGA MIRIAM F 58

58

18 MAMPUYA SOSU DAVID M 63

63

19 MISENGA KANKU MIREILLE F 66

66

20 MOSANDA YAMBA PAUL M 62

62

21 MPOSHI NGOYI RUBEN M 58

58

22 MPUMU MUWALA DIVINE F 62

62

23 MUKENDI KALANGA CHRIMOISETTE F 68

68

24 MUKEWU KABUKANI STONE M 63

63

25 MUKINZI MABULA DEO GRATIAS M 59

59

26 MUSALAMPASI MFUMU SIMEON M 70

70

27 MUSE KAPE HERMINE F 62

62

28 MUSONGI MILONGA KATHY F 65

65

29 NGULUMINGI SWAMA ISRAEL M 59

59

30 OMBA OMOKOKO CHRISTIANA F 68

68

31 SHIMUNA TEMBO NAOMI F 57

57

INSTITUT SAINT JOSEPH

 

Code : 14015 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 36 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 36 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BAUMA MBAYA PAULIN M 72

72

2 BIMPE BENEDICTE F 63

63

3 BOSANO MBEKA DIVINE F 70

70

4 BULU KAFUTI ANNIFA F 68

68

5 CISUAKA BIAYI ADONAI M 66

66

6 DIASILUA KUANZAMBI ERMOBE M 59

59

7 DJOKO BAKUMUNA GRADIE F 65

65

8 IBAMBE INZAGO GEORGES M 64

64

9 INDA KAZADI GRACE F 68

68

10 IZANOWE PARANDE GRADI M 76

76

11 KALALA UDIADIA MOISE M 60

60

12 KIHUNGI ABDOUL SERGE M 70

70

13 KOMBA MANGIPWITA FLORIANNE F 52

52

14 KUNAKIESE KIFU NAOMIE F 64

64

15 LONGONGO MATALOMPE ISAAC M 61

61

16 LUTONDADIO KIANKAYILUA JAPHET M 66

66

17 MAVITA MWANASAMBA EXAUCE M 70

70

18 MITWO KINGOLO BRUNEL M 73

73

19 MONDONGA SIFA PISSY M 64

64

20 MOYOLE MINGATA ABIGAL M 63

63

21 MUAKA LANDU TEGRA M 68

68

22 MUPOYI LUFUTA EXAUCE M 70

70

23 MUTOMBO NZAJI NICOLAS M 61

61

24 MUYAYA MUYAYA EPHRAIM M 66

66

25 NDAYA NKONGOLO YVONNE F 61

61

26 NDONGA MUTI BENI M 69

69

27 NGEMI CHARLES M 75

75

28 NGOKUMU KITOKO JEMIRA F 61

61

29 NGUDI VITA ALLIANCE F 64

64

30 NTITI MAYELE JEREMIE M 75

75

31 NTUKU MALALA BIENHEUREUSE F 72

72

32 NYEMBWE NKOLO ARISTOTE M 67

67

33 NZALALEMBA MBWEDI GORETTIE F 50

50

34 SHAKOB SHAKOB ADDI M 70

70

35 TENGE-TENGE NGENGO NATHAN M 65

65

36 YALA NKELANI BETINA F 60

60

ITP GOGE

 

Code : 14015 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 10 F

 

1 KAZUMBA NGALULA BENIE F 54

54

2 KUBANZA MUANDA EUNICE F 59

59

3 KULENGA TSHIETSHIA GILBY F 51

51

4 LUKENI MAWAMBILA ROSENE F 62

62

5 LUNTADILA MAYELELE JEANETTE F 54

54

6 MAFWEFWE PAUNY FELLY M 54

54

7 NGAMBANI MALONDA BELOTIE F 54

54

8 NZUMBA NLANDU EXOUCIA F 53

53

9 SUNGULA MALEMBE JEREMIE M 53

53

10 VATUSOLUA KUTAMBUKU BENIE F 56

56

11 YENGI KISE NEPHTALIE F 57

57

12 ZAWA MAYENDA PLAMEDI F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MUNTU

 

Code : 14017 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MBAKALA MAMBURA KETHIA F 64

64

COLLEGE SAINT FREDERICK

 

Code : 14018 / 101 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 33 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ANAZO EFAKIO KERENE F 59

59

2 DIBANZILUA KIALA JOSUE M 72

72

3 ELOMBUN LUMAYA GEDEON M 65

65

4 ESENGI KADIKIAKU JASON M 64

64

5 EYELE NGASELE ANICET M 67

67

6 FALA KASENGE VOLDIE M 67

67

7 KIEMA IPAMA BERTHE F 71

71

8 KIENZI MONESE WINNER M 57

57

9 KIWUTILA WANZAMBI ELEVTANDY F 75

75

10 LINGOY MOBUNDA ESPERANCE F 73

73

11 LUBUTA WANET EXAUCE M 65

65

12 LUHEMBA MADILAMBA GLODIS M 76

76

13 LUMBILA JIREH JEAN-CLAUDE M 74

74

14 LUPINI NZAYILU ORGEDIE M 63

63

15 LUSAMBA VALCET HENRY M 66

66

16 LUVUNGA MUSINDU RHEMA M 67

67

17 MALONGA KIESE MERPHI M 71

71

18 MASSAMBA SEYA KERENE F 68

68

19 MATONDO MAMPUYA ORIELIE F 64

64

20 MAYELE TATA JOSUE M 69

69

21 MBILANZAMBI MABUNGU KERENE F 73

73

22 MUNGENDA MONKOLOT SYLVA M 75

75

23 MUNGUELA PASLIN JUDE M 70

70

24 NDEYI DIDI DIVINE F 66

66

25 NGEMBA NSENGA BENEDICTE F 67

67

26 NGEMI MONDO DIVIN M 66

66

27 NGIKILA SITA GRADI M 75

75

28 NKUSU KUMPAYA RACHEL F 70

70

29 NZEY NGIDI NOREDI M 66

66

30 POKO KAWISA ELIE M 68

68

31 TSHILELE KASONGO GRÂCE M 75

75

32 ZING LOPEKA ADMIRABLE F 69

69

33 ZUMBA KIMBEMBI JOEL M 59

59

COLLEGE SAINT LUCIEN

 

Code : 14018 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KAPIAMBA MUKENDI JERMIN M 57

57

2 KULAMBULA MODI JORDAN M 59

59

3 MUSADI MWANZA LUCIE F 61

61

4 NSIALA NGAMBIERE HORNELA F 54

54

5 TSHILA MAMBOTE NAOMIE F 61

61

C.S. ETOILE BRILLANTE

 

Code : 14018 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BUMBA YOMBE ADONIS F 59

59

2 MANKOKO PERSIE JEREMIE M 66

66

INSTITUT KIMVUKA

 

Code : 14018 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 2

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14018 / 101 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BARUTI MWANYUMA F 60

60

2 BOKAMBA EPUTU M 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DE MIKONDO

 

Code : 14021 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BUKASA KONGOLO THEO M 53

53

2 MANGANGI KAPINGA MARIE F 50

50

INFRACK SAINT KIZITO

 

Code : 14021 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 FAZUMU MBOMA MARTHE F 54

54

2 MUMVUNGA KANDA KEVINE F 53

53

INSTITUT DIBUA DIA DITUMBA

 

Code : 14021 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

1 ATSHIEL MAYILU CHRISTELLE F 54

54

2 BAZENGA KABEYA GEMIMA F 51

51

3 BILONDA MBIKAYI PLAMEDIE F 50

50

4 KABEYA MBUYI MARIE F 50

50

5 KALALA NDUBA MOISE M 52

52

6 KASONGO MWAMINI MWAMINI F 58

58

7 KAYIBA KONGOLO MIRIAM F 52

52

8 LIBOKO DIKPO DEO GRACE M 56

56

9 MONZIA PEMBO GRACE F 50

50

10 SAIDI ISRAEL BIN SAIDI M 52

52

INSTITUT LA ROSEE

 

Code : 14021 / 101 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

 

1 DINANGA TSHIMANGA GEDEON M 62

62

2 DISHIKI KATALAY PRISCA F 52

52

3 EBENGO BONKASA PAOLA F 57

57

4 ILUNGA NDAYE DIEUMERCI M 58

58

5 ILUNGA TSHIBUYI AMADOU M 59

59

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 331 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

6 KADIATA NDOMBA SARAH F 53

53

7 KANDA MUEMBIA FILS M 59

59

8 KAPU ILUNGA RUTH F 52

52

9 MANGOLA ANGBONDO EXAUCE M 61

61

10 MASUNGA LELO JOSUE M 65

65

11 MUBENGA MPUTU PLAMEDI M 60

60

12 NGAMBELO GANI BENI M 57

57

13 NZONZI EPHRAIM CALEB M 57

57

14 TONDO MULOPO JERI M 54

54

15 TSHITEYA LUKUSA BENJAMIN M 67

67

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14021 / 101 / 05 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE DEPART

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F

 

1 KABENGELE LUKOJI TRESOR M 50

50

2 KALABULA MAKANGA CHANCARD M 56

56

3 KASONGO KASONGO EVODIE F 53

53

4 KEMBIA MWALUKE BENEDICTE F 51

51

5 KIDINDA EPULU ARISTOTE M 55

55

6 KIMBUKU MANDALA MOISE M 53

53

7 KIPULU LUKWENDAMA ELIE M 59

59

8 LIMA MWANDA MIRIAME F 57

57

9 LITOKE YENGA KEVIN M 52

52

10 MABUDILA MOYITA NOEL M 55

55

11 MAFUTA LUTETE PETER M 53

53

12 MALOBA ESANGA GRACIA M 51

51

13 MBOYO LOMBO GRACIA M 53

53

14 MOKUTE LIMENGO SARAH F 53

53

15 MUKINI KAPAYA LOUISON M 54

54

16 NGALULA MUTOMBO DIVINE F 50

50

17 NGELEKA KALALA JEREMIE M 53

53

18 POMBO MASONGI VALENTIN M 59

59

19 SONA KIAZAKO YUYU F 51

51

20 TSHILANDA MUKENDI MONIQUE F 57

57

COLLEGE SAINT PAUL

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 FUNGA EHOKE GRADI M 55

55

2 KIONA MUDIMBANGU LEONNEL F 65

65

3 KWIKILA LUYAKU SEPHORA F 56

56

4 MATONDO KIOLOLO EXAUCE M 56

56

5 MBO KADOLA PRISCA F 54

54

6 MBUKU YAMFU DORCAS F 57

57

7 MUPIDI IYEY JOYCE M 64

64

8 NSISADI AFINIKO DELTINE F 57

57

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DEO LUBALA 3

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BITA KEMBO GLOIRE M 64

64

2 BUATUNDU MBEMI MERVEIL M 67

67

3 KAPUTU NZENGOLO HENOCK M 63

63

4 KITWADI KALENDA VIVIANE F 56

56

5 LEMBUSA FUMU ALI M 67

67

6 MAVULA WABI ROSETTE F 52

52

7 MULANGA TSHIMANGA BENIE F 62

62

8 MUSANDA MWANZA CLEMENT M 61

61

9 MVUAMA LUKENGU EDOUARD M 61

61

10 MWAKANA KABUYA CHANTAL F 69

69

11 TSHIDIBI MWANZA KETHY F 57

57

12 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA GRADY M 64

64

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES ESPERES

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

GROUPE SCOLAIRE PASSIO

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BASHIGUE UHURU CONSTANTIN M 60

60

2 EMOTI MBOMA CYNTHIA F 53

53

3 GUGA ALI DEBORAH F 65

65

4 KABANDA MUKWA SARAH F 55

55

5 KAKWENI MEDELO NARESH M 59

59

6 KALAWU MIMBULA ELIE M 61

61

7 KAZWELA MUMBAYUNGU NAOMIE F 54

54

8 KIESE WOKA HENOCK M 64

64

9 METHI MAYALA ARSENE M 58

58

10 MULUMBA MWANYINAYI CHRISTIAN M 61

61

11 MUNGALA NZIBI GUSTAVE M 61

61

12 MUTOMBO LUKUMWENA EXAUCE M 62

62

13 NDALA BOLILANGA BRUNEL M 65

65

14 NDJEKA EKANGA ETIENNE M 62

62

15 NGAMBIELE MUKOKO NAEL M 60

60

16 NGOMBA MBEKE ELIE M 58

58

17 NGOMBA MUSAMPA JEANNETTE F 52

52

18 NGWISI SIWAMBANZA DIEUVIT M 59

59

19 NKANGA BOLUMBU JUSTINE F 61

61

20 NSUDILA LUBILANJI DORCAS F 63

63

21 NSUNZEL ALELEL ENOCK M 63

63

22 POBE KOVUNGBO ISAAC M 61

61

23 PUMBULU BENITO M 60

60

24 SUMBU KIMBE PLAMEDI F 63

63

25 VALANGA GABY AIME M 63

63

GROUPE SCOLAIRE WEBASI

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DJONGO ONOYA DJO M 61

61

2 ELONGA PAULINE PAULINE F 53

53

3 MBO MUSUTSHIE QUEEN F 66

66

4 MENGI MAKABI PATRICK M 54

54

LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH DE GALILEE

 

Code : 14023 / 101 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAPIANGU LAURENT CEDRICK M 50

50

2 MAYAMBA KIKIAMA CHERITA F 56

56

3 MBOYO NKULI JOICE M 62

62

4 MPUNGU MUZAYI GEMIMA F 59

59

5 MUPEPE EFINDA JOSPIN M 56

56

6 NSIA DIAN DEANNE F 52

52

7 NSIMBA NDELEKE DORCAS F 57

57

8 OKALO MUYAMBA CHRISTIAN M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOBOTO

 

Code : 14027 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 KOMBOLE TOKE GEDEON M 53

53

C.S. SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL

 

Code : 14027 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BILONDA TSHISUNGU ANNETTE F 59

59

2 KABONGO LUBOYA JONATHAN M 67

67

3 LUMONO KADIMBA SEPHORA F 65

65

4 MAKILA NABELLE SARAH F 51

51

5 MALUENGO MBUNGUTOTO GRADI M 63

63

6 MASAYA BUTSANA STEPHANIE F 68

68

7 MBOMBO KASHAMA ISRAEL M 62

62

8 MOLE MOMEMBO HARLAINE F 70

70

9 MUKADI KALEWU BENJAMIN M 58

58

10 SAMAYA KAZADI MANASSE M 68

68

11 SENGAMA MANKAKA PRINCILIA F 60

60

12 TSHISUAKA KALETA ISRAEL M 66

66

COLLEGE PATY MUBENGA

 

Code : 14028 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BIANGO NGAMPANI AMINATA F 65

65

2 BOMASI KANYINDA MARTHE F 56

56

3 KABUYA GIABWA FIGO M 60

60

4 KADJATU SO CARMELA F 65

65

5 KALONJI MUYA YAN M 61

61

6 KASENDA KASENDA SARRIVE M 69

69

7 KASIALA TWENENE JOEL M 70

70

8 KAZADI MUYA DIEULEVEUT M 66

66

9 KITALA MAYAYA RACHEL F 68

68

10 KOTO KIWAPA BETTY F 70

70

11 KUPENZA KUBANGILA EXAUCE M 50

50

12 MANSANGA MAZOLA PRINCILIA F 57

57

13 MAWELA NGAMUMBELE SYNTHICHE F 65

65

14 MUKINDA SELPA BELANGE F 65

65

15 MUSIMBAMBA NDJEKE JACKSON M 57

57

16 NKIMA LUBILA GRACIA F 67

67

17 NYOTA NYEMBO VANESSA F 63

63

18 SADIKI MUKENGE HERITIER M 60

60

19 SILA MISAI JEANCY M 53

53

20 YANGO AMANI JEVICK M 61

61

COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH NGWANZA

 

Code : 14028 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BASHIZI BALOLEKULI NOE M 61

61

2 KIMWANGA MANZILA TEGRA M 58

58

3 LUSASI SABA TANYA F 62

62

4 MAKWANZA MASAMBA MARDOCHE M 61

61

5 MALA KATUMBAYI SEPHORA F 54

54

6 MALALU MAYAKA CHARITE F 60

60

7 MANDEKI NGALEMA RACHEL F 62

62

8 MBAMBI KAMASI ASAPH M 69

69

9 MUKANGU GISODA SEBASTIEN M 65

65

10 MUPIDI IKWALA JEPHTE M 63

63

11 MWENDA MUKA CONSOLEE F 67

67

12 SHAPAMBO KASHALA JUSTIN M 67

67

13 TSHITA MAMBA PRISCILLE F 68

68

14 YABA MBUGABENGI ARTHUR M 66

66

15 ZONZA TANTU LAURIANE F 54

54

16 ZWAU LUZOLO FISTON M 53

53

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 332 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EDM

 

Code : 14028 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BOPONGE BESANGE HORNELLA F 65

65

2 DJANDA LUMBWE DAVID M 53

53

3 DWAMA INA DINA F 68

68

4 KABANGU TSHIFINGA JOEL M 63

63

5 KABIBI KUBA COLBY M 63

63

6 KADIANGA MBOKENE EVELINE F 68

68

7 KALOMBO KABUNDE SARAH F 58

58

8 KASHALA LUBULA DORCAS F 64

64

9 KAYEMBE KATAMBWA RODRICK M 68

68

10 KIANGEBENI MBUTA MICLINE F 70

70

11 KITOKO LUBOYA CHADRACK M 67

67

12 KITWA ILUNGA SARAH F 59

59

13 MBUTA DANIEL SACHANT M 68

68

14 MBUYI MBAYI CHRISTOPHE M 66

66

15 MUJINGA NTUMBA ROSETTE F 62

62

16 NGALULA SANGAMAYI MERVEILLE F 69

69

17 NGIABA TSHIABI EUNICE F 51

51

18 NTAMBWE KANDA JUSTIN M 54

54

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAPA IVENGA

 

Code : 14028 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KALENGA LUMPUNGU LYDIE F 71

71

2 MAKUNA TSHIYAMBA BENEDICTE F 68

68

3 PEMBA KABONGO RAPHAEL M 63

63

4 YEMWENI NZASI THEOPHILE M 69

69

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PATY MUBENGA

 

Code : 14028 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F

 

1 ABONO MONZIA LISA F 63

63

2 BADIKUSHIPA KABONGO MIMA F 62

62

3 DEMBO OTEPA MERVEILLE F 52

52

4 DJAMBA LONGE ROBERT M 64

64

5 ILUNGA TSHIMUANGA SERGE M 60

60

6 KAKUDJI MAGBAKABI BERNICE F 64

64

7 KANKOLONGO ILUNGA REBECCA F 58

58

8 KASONGO LUNKOLE NATHAN M 64

64

9 KASONGO MOMBOY DORCAS F 69

69

10 KONZE KONZE JEANCY M 65

65

11 LONGONGO MAWIDI STANY M 62

62

12 LUYEYE NDUNGU GLODY F 54

54

13 MBANZIA MAPAKA JOSUE M 62

62

14 MBIYA NTUMBA PIERROT M 64

64

15 MBOMA MESONGOLO PRISCA F 63

63

16 MPULA MPIA JOEL M 57

57

17 MULUMBA BITOTA CHRISTIAN M 58

58

18 MUPEPE ZOLA FORTINA M 59

59

19 NKUSU LUTALADIO RUTH F 59

59

20 TSHIBANGU TSHITENGA ELIE M 63

63

21 TUSELE KANKU ESTHER F 59

59

COLLEGE MIRADI

 

Code : 14039 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KAZADI MBUYI TABITA F 58

58

2 MPUTU BENIEME PLAMEDIE F 62

62

3 MUJINGA MUKUNA FRANCINE F 51

51

4 NGUYA MALAMBA ALPHE M 55

55

C.S. BONDEKO

 

Code : 14039 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KASI KALUMBU DORCIA F 57

57

2 MUPILA SONIKA LUCIE F 68

68

C.S. LA MISERICORDE

 

Code : 14039 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 PONDA NDOMBASI SALEM F 54

54

C.S. NOL & LUZINGU

 

Code : 14039 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 23 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BONDAMBA MONDONGA GERHO M 66

66

2 BOSSO NTEMBWA DEBORAH F 70

70

3 BUYIBU SULA LIZA F 59

59

4 DIHONGA ONEKANDA KEN M 57

57

5 ELUA KASONGO GABY M 69

69

6 KABALA UMBA DINHA F 56

56

7 KADIMBA TSHIBAMBA EXAUCEC M 62

62

8 KAPINGA KIBAMBE DEBORAH F 65

65

9 KINZANZA ISMAEL CHRISTOPHE M 68

68

10 KWENDUA KUIBANZA NEPHTALIE F 69

69

11 MAFOLO LUYELE ABIJAH F 61

61

12 MALOMBA MVUTI CHRISTENVIE F 72

72

13 MISIONI MISIONI CHRIS M 64

64

14 MPUTU MPUTU JENOVIC M 70

70

15 MUSAWU MUKENDI NANCY F 72

72

16 NGOYI DIANGO MECHACK M 52

52

17 NZAMA MAO KERENE F 67

67

18 TSHASUMA MUKENGE JULEBERT M 71

71

19 TSHBALABALA MUTEBA BENI M 66

66

20 TSHIALA KALONJI PATIENCE F 68

68

21 TSHIBANGU BALA ONNES F 61

61

22 VUNDA NDOMBI MICHEL M 66

66

23 YOMBO KADIMBA ELALIE F 65

65

C.S. PETIT PRINCE

 

Code : 14039 / 101 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 71 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 64 Dont : 28 F

 

1 ANGANGA MUKANGA DANIEL M 58

58

2 BADIBANGA NSANGULU-JA JACQUES M 63

63

3 BASOSILA LISANGO DEBORAH F 57

57

4 BATUSIDI KANZA CHRIST M 64

64

5 BOLA KOBAKOZETE EXAUCE M 59

59

6 BOMOLO ILONGA EXAUCE M 70

70

7 BUSANGA KANGUNDU SAMUEL M 56

56

8 EKOFO NDOLI NOE M 59

59

9 ELONGA ONASAMBI AMOS M 69

69

10 HANDJILA KABALA DONDI M 67

67

11 INAO LEBEKE MICHELINE F 59

59

12 IT AMBA KETSHIA F 64

64

13 IYELEZA IYONK JEREMIE M 58

58

14 KABONGO KABEYA ADO M 60

60

15 KAHANGA MUSANGI OBED M 65

65

16 KALONJI MALAKU OLGA F 59

59

17 KALONJI MUIMBILAYI DORCAS F 58

58

18 KAMIMBAY MULENDA HENOCK M 61

61

19 KAMWINAH KAMWINAH ANATOLE M 58

58

20 KANDOLO VIAWO HENOCK M 58

58

21 KAPINGA KAKESA NAOMIE F 62

62

22 KINDEMBO FUTILA DORCAS F 56

56

23 LAYINI NOPA RUTH F 59

59

24 LUKADI KABUAYA CHERIBEN M 59

59

25 LUTUADI FATUMA DIVINE F 55

55

26 MABOSO DESSA KERENE F 64

64

27 MAFUTA MATOLU SIFA F 57

57

28 MAMPUYA LUANSI GRADI M 55

55

29 MANDEMBO AYANZI LIEVIN M 58

58

30 MANUNGA MAVUNZA JONATHAN M 65

65

31 MATONDO LOMBO GOLVANNY F 57

57

32 MATONE ZEKA GLODY M 58

58

33 MAYELEBE KING JESUS M 58

58

34 MBELU KASONGO DORCAS F 61

61

35 MESONGOLO WANGATA ARNOLD M 61

61

36 META DITUNGANABU NADINE F 62

62

37 MISENGA ESMIMA MANYINA F 61

61

38 MOBATU NSIMBA GUYGUYSTONE M 57

57

39 MUKANU BIONGO RACHEL F 57

57

40 MUKUNA KABAMBA KAIKO M 58

58

41 MULANGA TSHIYAMBA KETSIA F 57

57

42 MUNDONDA ATIKSON DJIM M 58

58

43 MUPESE MAKOLO SYNTHIA F 59

59

44 MUTOMBO KALAMBAY YOUSOUF M 60

60

45 MWANANDEKE NGWABE EMILE M 63

63

46 MWANGANI FAWULA NEHEMI M 57

57

47 NGOMBO MATSHUMBA NATHAN M 64

64

48 NGOYA KALONJI CHRISTIVIE F 61

61

49 NGUDI MBUDI EMERY M 64

64

50 NLEMVO BIKEBI DIVIN M 64

64

51 NONGO BANYIANGA GRADI F 64

64

52 NSELENGE MAFUTA MOISE M 60

60

53 NTUKU KOMI ESPOIR M 58

58

54 NTUMBA KANKU SOURIANTE F 65

65

55 NTUMBA MASENGU DEBORAH F 68

68

56 NTUMBA MBOMBO MICHE F 59

59

57 OSAKO DOMBO NAOMIE F 59

59

58 PAIKE BOYOMBI MICHAEL M 64

64

59 PEMBA MATO JOB M 58

58

60 SOMBIA LIPOKO DEDANE M 60

60

61 SOME BOKABO DANIELLA F 51

51

62 SONA ZAYAMBA KETSIA F 59

59

63 SONGOZONI KOLISI GORETI F 66

66

64 TSHALA MWAMBA SEPHORAH F 64

64

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14039 / 101 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUMEKA BIBI HORTENCE F 71

71

COLLEGE LE PALMIER

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

1 AKUSHIMBI OYEMA AIMERANCE F 54

54

2 AMBWA MAYIYO MERVEILLE F 54

54

3 ASOMBU ENGUNDU AKIM M 52

52

4 EBUTA MATOLI DORCAS F 53

53

5 FUNDU MBANZE MEDI F 57

57

6 KABOKO NSUMBU HADASSA F 56

56

7 KANIKI KAZADI NATHAN M 57

57

8 NGALULA TSHITAMBALA DEBORAH F 63

63

9 TSHIBASU TSHITEMBA ANDY M 58

58

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 333 / 451

 

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE ST BONIFACE PRESTIGE

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BANATSHINYI KABONGO NAOMIE F 53

53

2 BENZE MONZANGA CLEMENCE F 66

66

3 BENZE PELE ESTHER F 66

66

4 BUNGA MASIMISA ELVINE F 67

67

5 KALOMBO BIN RAMAZANI DANIEL M 66

66

6 KALONJI SHEKINA JOYCE M 66

66

7 KANKU KALALA NICY F 55

55

8 KASONGA MULAJA SHARON F 60

60

9 KONGOLO TSHIKWAYA BEATRICE F 65

65

10 KOSSAKAMVWE MPONGO CINDY F 67

67

11 LUKONGU MUKOKO THERESE F 63

63

12 MAMPUYA MPOLO RUTH F 62

62

13 MBUMBA MBUMBA LOUISE F 64

64

14 MIPOTO NGAYEL JOEL M 61

61

15 MPETE SUMBU CHRISTELLE F 61

61

16 MUKUMARI MUDEMU LAURENCE F 59

59

17 MULAMBA LUDY BELIEVE F 57

57

18 NZOLOKO KANDOLO LOUISON M 64

64

19 OKOKA LOLE ISAAC M 58

58

20 SOKI ATALAGA JEMIMA F 64

64

21 TSHIBOLA TSHIASUMA REBECCA F 60

60

C.S. ELU

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAMBI TSHIAMASANGA FANNY F 60

60

2 LOTOLA KIOBA MARDOCHE M 62

62

3 MIFUNDU KASANZI KETIA F 62

62

4 NDUTU LAWU RUTH F 65

65

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NSANGA

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BINDANDA KENGI DIVINE F 52

52

2 KANY LAMBA AURELIE F 56

56

3 KASONGO NYMI HERMAN M 51

51

4 KAZONGO KAZADI FABRICE M 50

50

5 LOSAHO OSAKO EXAUCE M 52

52

6 MATAKA KABUNGU PIERROT M 52

52

7 MOKI MATENGA ANGELA F 55

55

8 MOKWETI GALAPASA JODIMA M 50

50

9 TABU DODETTE JOCELINE F 53

53

10 TANZEY KIEKIE SEPHORA F 52

52

INSTITUT MAKAYA

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MAKUNGILA KAMBUNDI EXAUCE M 60

60

2 MBUYI MADI ELIE M 63

63

3 NKANA MONA EXAUCEE F 61

61

LYCEE PROF. PRESB. MASINA 1

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

1 BEVANGI SUNGIKA ALLIANCE F 62

62

2 INONO MONGONZA AMINATHA F 72

72

3 KABEYA KADIMA JUNIOR M 59

59

4 KAMAYAKA NTUNDU BLESSING F 67

67

5 KAPENA MATAMBA KERDOFF M 69

69

6 LOHONGA ONYUMBE DIDIER M 70

70

7 LUNDUMBI NZUMBA KETSIA F 57

57

8 MATADI AYIBIAL REBECCA F 67

67

9 MINGA KWETE BENI M 67

67

10 MIYABA MBENI MARIE-FRANCE F 66

66

11 MOKOMBO MOSAYA BEN M 64

64

12 MOTANDI MONOTONGWALO JONATH M 68

68

13 MWAMBA KASONGA DONALD M 63

63

14 NGALULA MUJINGA CHRIST-VIE F 63

63

15 NGAYEME MUTETE JEAN CHRETIEN M 57

57

16 NGWAYILA MATIOZI SEPHORA F 64

64

17 PASANGA BOME BERNICE F 67

67

18 YOKA AMBA GENITHA F 69

69

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14040 / 101 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BUKUMBA BEYA VERO F 62

62

2 KUBUNDA MBUMBULU SYLVIE F 60

60

3 KUETUSUKILA ZIMI MIDA F 67

67

4 KUKEMBILA RACHIDI DIUE MERCI M 60

60

5 MBUYA KALUNGA CHRISTELLE F 63

63

6 WANDANDI TAMA BRENDA F 62

62

COLLEGE LES BATISSEURS

 

Code : 14044 / 101 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BALUKA MUNONGO GLODY M 66

66

2 KIBANGU MUADI NELLY F 62

62

3 KITENGE MODIRI MERDY F 52

52

4 MAKOBA ASSANI ALIDA M 63

63

5 MUJINGA KANDOLO FRIDA F 60

60

6 TOKENA OKATA DANIEL M 53

53

7 YANDO KANGA MOISE M 52