Bonsoir, nous sommes le 17/06/2024 et il est 18 h 08.

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 401 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE SAINT FIDELE

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BOFOSA MBOTAMA DEBORAH F 71

71

2 MALUNDAMA NDOFUNSU MOHAMED M 69

69

3 MANDEFU COREEN PROJEDIE M 69

69

4 MAYALA LIBA SEPHORA F 55

55

5 MBAMBI NZEZA MARDALA F 55

55

6 MPUTU KELANGA OBED M 60

60

7 MUKUENGA NTIMANSIEMI JOEL M 57

57

8 MVEMBA KIASISUA MILEX M 54

54

9 NKIWANSA MILANDU HARDY M 57

57

10 NKWEBIA NZUMBA NANCY F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BISENGO

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BIKUTA NTOTI ARISTOTE M 53

53

2 NKUY TANDUO REMY M 55

55

3 PUNA MALONDA AIMEE F 72

72

4 SIMBADIO NSUKULA JOSEE F 64

64

INSTITUT LUBAKI

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F

 

1 KALIMA MUSUNGAYI RONALDINO M 59

59

2 KAPELA NSIALA RENEDI M 56

56

3 KINGOMBO KAMESA MARTINE F 70

70

4 KITALA KONGO RUTH F 54

54

5 LUKULULA DIASONGUA BERNADINE F 50

50

6 LUNTADILA MANIANGA JUDEL F 65

65

7 MABANZILA MAKIESE BENEDICTE F 60

60

8 MABOMBA SWAKA HELENE F 70

70

9 MAFUTA MALUNDAMA PERCIDE F 58

58

10 MAYIZAKALA KIALA ARNOLD M 51

51

11 MENDA NGEYITALA TENDRESSE F 62

62

12 MIANKUIIKA MAVINGA MOISE M 57

57

13 MONINGA NDEKANI PRISCA F 56

56

14 NDAMBA KULEKANI MECHACK M 68

68

15 NSUNGANI TALAKAKA DIFEMI F 59

59

16 TEKENGE MATONDO NEPHTALIE F 62

62

17 TOKO NSAMBU GRACE M 52

52

18 WANSADISU LUTONDA CHAIDA F 51

51

19 YALA LUVUNZA ALLEGRESSE F 62

62

INSTITUT MAMBULU

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ILUNGA ILUNGA IDRISS M 58

58

2 KAMBA TUMUENE VERTU F 56

56

3 KASONGO LENSARA MAMBO F 58

58

4 KITOMBA BALELA GRACIA F 65

65

5 KONDE TUZOLANA EXAUCE M 56

56

6 LAKU BEYUVIA JONATHAN M 58

58

7 MAKUYA NGUMBU BENJAMAIN M 62

62

8 MANATSHINJI KALALA CONSOLATE F 52

52

9 MBONGA MISENGI TIRA F 52

52

10 MPEMBA NGOMA ELVIE F 59

59

11 NDOMBASI ZIMIZIMI EXAUCE M 62

62

12 NGALULA CIPATA ORNELLA F 59

59

13 NSONGA KASEYA ANGELE F 57

57

14 NZITA SASA JOEL M 59

59

15 NZUMBA MFUTI OBEDINE F 58

58

16 TSHIBUABUA NGALAMULUME JULIA F 57

57

17 TSIMBA SEVOLO JIFFY F 62

62

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 05 / 0

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BIANDA SELEMANI GLOIRE M 52

52

2 IYONGELI BONDENGA M 63

63

3 KADIMA MUTOMBO GABRIEL M 52

52

4 KALONGA DILENGA CHRISTOPH M 53

53

5 KASHAKA KABEDI GRACIA F 59

59

6 KIKUYA MUNDONDA MARIE CLAIRE F 51

51

7 MUSETA TEKATOMBA SAMUEL M 65

65

8 NSIMBA MABONGA GEROME M 62

62

9 OHEINE MBIEKUMBU GABRIEL M 57

57

INSTITUT NGEBA

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 MAKENGO MARONSI JEREMI M 59

59

2 MBENZA BUKU EZECHIEL M 55

55

COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE LE PALMIER

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 52 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 KIESE NZENZA LAJOIE F 52

52

2 LUTETE LEKELE EMMANUEL M 54

54

3 MAKIZAYILA NDONGALA RUTH F 59

59

4 MALUTA NSALAMBI PRESTONE M 52

52

5 MAMVIBIDILA KIANGANI ALBERTINE F 57

57

6 MANGUNI MOBILI DRACK M 52

52

7 MUANGALA AKAWA ESTHER F 53

53

8 MUBONGOLO MUKANDI CLOVERAN M 50

50

9 NDUENGA LUFUANKENDA JAPHET M 55

55

10 NTONDO KAYI FLAVIE F 55

55

11 OKITO SIMON SAGE M 58

58

12 SENGA FATAKI GLADVIE F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DOUMI 2

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

1 KIAZAYAYOKO BEATRICE F 59

59

2 LANDU SAMBA DRISLA F 53

53

3 LUBONDO MARIE JAEL F 55

55

4 MBONGO ZINU MARIA F 51

51

5 MBUYI KALALA LOGOS F 61

61

6 MIEZI ABIGAEL BENEDICTE F 59

59

7 NATUMU BANANA CHRISTELLE F 57

57

8 NSEKI MASUKA PREFINA F 60

60

9 NSIEDI NSIMANSIEMI KETSHIA F 52

52

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOANGO

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

1 EKANGA NICOLE LINDA F 57

57

2 KABASELE LUKWANGA JEREMIE M 61

61

3 KIAMUANGU NGOMA NAOMIE F 59

59

4 LEMBA KINKELA HUGUETTE F 52

52

5 LUNTADILA LUNZITISA LAMAMA F 61

61

6 MAMBOTE MENAYAMO GUERSCHOM M 55

55

7 MBEMBA TUKIFINIKA RENEDI F 53

53

8 MEKI MAKUNTIMA HAZAEL F 59

59

9 MINGIEDI KONDE MIGUE M 52

52

10 NGEYITALA KANKOLONGO DIVINE F 59

59

11 NZUAFULA MUNDILU KETSIA F 55

55

12 ONOKOKO OSAKO JOACHIM M 61

61

13 WAYINGA MAHANGA SCULAMITE F 52

52

GROUPE SCOLAIRE SEDEKE

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F

 

1 DIKIADI NDONGALA DJULIA M 50

50

2 KIBASUNGA MAYITIDI JASPELINE F 50

50

3 KIBULA LOYISA CHRISTIANA F 52

52

4 KISITA ZOLA GINETTE F 52

52

5 LUNZITISA NZOLANI AICHA F 51

51

6 LUPINI KINAMVUIDI MIRADI M 57

57

7 MABANZA MVUAMA PRISCA F 52

52

8 MASSAMBA NIABOA MARINETTE F 51

51

9 MAWETE NZINGA GRACE M 56

56

10 MAYO OLONDO SARAH F 55

55

11 MBILANZAMBI MAKUMBU MERDI F 62

62

12 MIKWI MBELE PRINCILIA F 52

52

13 MOKE KAZADI HENOC M 51

51

14 MUJINGA BUAPUA REGINA F 60

60

15 NKULI IHEKA THIERRY M 56

56

16 NSINGANI LUNGELA TYCHICK M 58

58

17 NTUMBA ABER DIVINE F 59

59

18 NTUMBA LUKWANGA NATHAN M 54

54

19 NZIBU MAMPUYA CLEMENCE F 58

58

20 TAMFUMU BANDILA SAMUEL M 56

56

21 TSHISEKEDI KABASELE VAINQUEUR M 57

57

INSTITUT LEMFU 2

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 05 / 1

 

Participants : 80 Dont : 52 F

 

Réussites : 73 Dont : 48 F

 

1 AFULU MASIANA JEREMIE F 59

59

2 ASIA MUSTAFA TSHIBANGU F 67

67

3 BADIBANGA KABINDA JOSUE M 53

53

4 BALABALA KASAMBA AUGUSTIN M 58

58

5 BUTU KOLOMBE JUSTIN M 52

52

6 DIAZOLA BENAYENGE DENISE F 69

69

7 EKILA MANGA ROSETTE F 55

55

8 FAYILA KITENGE MERVEDIE F 68

68

9 GUTUMBUGA GIJIGA YOLANDE F 58

58

10 KABANGAMINA KALAMBA LOUISON M 52

52

11 KALEMBA EMILIE SARAH F 51

51

12 KENI KIVUNDA BIJOUX F 60

60

13 KIBADI MBUTA ROCKY M 55

55

14 KIBANGU LUSUNGU THERESE F 53

53

15 KIBAZOLA MPONGO GRACE F 67

67

16 KIKAVUIDI LUWENGO LINDA F 57

57

17 KINGUNZA NZILA GLADY M 57

57

18 KIPELE MASISI GEMIMA F 67

67

19 KIYAMBA BOSENGE ROSILAIN M 55

55

20 LEMBA LONGA URSILA F 53

53

21 LIASA YOKA MAGUY F 51

51

22 LUBUBU LUBUBU DORCAS F 58

58

23 LUKOMBO MBAKI DINE F 54

54

24 LUMBILA LUTETE EXAUCE M 64

64

25 LUSANGA KASA CHANCELVIE F 73

73

26 LUTUNU BALEKE ESPERANCE F 60

60

27 LUYEYE MAFUTA ABIGAEL F 57

57

28 MABAKILA TEKASALA EXAUCE M 65

65

29 MABUNGU MUSANSI FRANSER M 54

54

30 MALAKA NGAMBINZONI CHRISAU M 61

61

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 402 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

MALANGA 31 MULELE ADRICHA F 59

59

32 MASALA-A-MUSANDA ANDERSON M 53

53

33 MAYANGI WAZOLA ADELE F 51

51

34 MENAYAME LUPINI CHRIS M 64

64

35 MESKIA TWAYILA ENOCK M 51

51

36 MOKE MAYUMBU ISSA F 71

71

37 MPEMBELE MAKABI OBED M 68

68

38 MUHAKU MACHINE EXAUCE M 55

55

39 MUNZELENGI MUATA ENOCK M 55

55

40 MWAMBA FUTILA CHANCELVIE F 70

70

41 MWANGALALO MONGA JEAN M 55

55

42 MWANZA KANYINDA COLETTE F 51

51

43 MWOLO BENGE ROSTAND M 54

54

44 NAKULUKEBA LUNZOLA EMILIA F 53

53

45 NANDO MODUKABILA JESSICA F 53

53

46 NANITAMO SOPHIA GEMIMA F 63

63

47 NDANDA LEE DIVIN M 55

55

48 NGALISANA BUANA AMAZONE F 53

53

49 NGAMFU KIMPEPE REGINE F 53

53

50 NGAMUKO KUSAMBILA SANDRA F 64

64

51 NGOYI MATSHANGA BERNADE F 54

54

52 NGUNZA MAYIYA ESPERANCE F 69

69

53 NKANA NTIMAKIESE DIVINE F 54

54

54 NKUMU ITINA ORPA F 58

58

55 N'LABU LUSIELA JOSUE M 70

70

56 NSIALA NSINGI OBED M 53

53

57 NSIMBA MATONDO DEBORAH F 53

53

58 NSONA MONA REANE F 69

69

59 NTUMBA MUTEBA CEDRICK M 64

64

60 NYABI MAKENGO HEUREUSE F 53

53

61 NZAU MABUAKA LANDU M 58

58

62 OKAKO ODIMBA LEA F 72

72

63 OKENDE WONGODI MOISE M 60

60

64 PANGULU LUSALA SANDRA F 50

50

65 PEMBA MASA CADETTE F 65

65

66 PIEMI ABIGAEL JEANNINE F 54

54

67 SAFI KAZADI DEBORAH F 53

53

68 SAMBU PEMBA REBECCA F 53

53

69 SHAKO MALUTSHI JEANNE F 50

50

70 SIFA MERVEILLE WISDON F 54

54

71 SILIENE KUNANSI NADINE F 59

59

72 TSHIKA EMEKA GRELE F 50

50

73 TWIMI NZIAMU RAISA F 53

53

INSTITUT SAINT JOSEPH

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F

 

1 DIAKIMUNTU KATUSEKO PLAVERDI F 56

56

2 FREDDY PALUKU LEMBA M 54

54

3 GAY MAVIAKI GALVANI M 61

61

4 KAPINGA KABENGELE ORNELLA F 58

58

5 MAMINGI DIANKELA LOUANGE F 58

58

6 META KABISHI PERSIS F 53

53

7 MUEPELA MADIYA MEDA F 61

61

8 MUNENE KAYULU BENEDICTE F 60

60

9 NDANGANI BASOLANA ESTHER F 57

57

10 NGONGO LENGA REJOUIDI M 56

56

11 NSAY BADIKA RICHY M 56

56

12 N'SINTALI OBOTSHI DAVID M 56

56

13 NZUMBA NGEMBA CONSILIA F 55

55

14 PATWEY NIANGA ESTHER F 52

52

15 TALATALA MFWEKI EMMANUEL M 66

66

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

1 ILUNGA BITOTA LEONNIE F 55

55

2 KATSHIMA NAKATSHI CHARITE F 68

68

3 LUABEYA MONAKESE JOUR SAINT M 62

62

4 LUBAKI NSONA NICOLE F 60

60

5 MISENGA MAFULU SALEYNE F 64

64

6 MUANDA LUSAKUMUNU JISCA F 59

59

7 MUKENDI NTUMBA EDDY M 66

66

8 PULULU MPEMBELE BRAINE M 50

50

COLLEGE ABBE MASSAMBA

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BINGALU NSUMBU GRACE F 58

58

2 KINZOLA KINDUDI SERGINE F 55

55

3 LUWAWANU MAFUTA EXAUCE M 62

62

4 MATONDO NSEKA JORDANIE F 58

58

5 MBALA KISENGELE BELDON M 55

55

6 MUSONGO KITUTU ELIEZER F 51

51

7 MWAR BALANSIENE M 53

53

8 NSIMBA MATAYI M 52

52

9 NZOKIKANI MAKENGO EVODY F 50

50

10 NZUANGA MAKONDA EXAUCE M 64

64

11 TONDA MUSALA NAOMIE F 58

58

12 TUTI LOMBO SALOMON M 55

55

C.S. FEMININ ELIKYA

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BASAMBI MBOYO LARISA F 60

60

2 BONZEMBO ELOMBOLA JOSUE M 53

53

3 BOSENGE BALONDO DORCAS F 51

51

4 KAYIBA BONA EDEN F 62

62

5 LUTONADIO NDUNDU ELYSEE F 57

57

6 LUYINDULA KASILA NATHAN M 54

54

7 MAKAMBU KIFIKA SYLVIE F 60

60

8 MUANDA VELELA ISAAC M 54

54

9 MULAJA KABAMBA JORDI M 56

56

10 MWAYI DONGYA JEMIMA F 51

51

11 WEDJA LOKANGO HELENA F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUZOLANA

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BAVUIDI MVUEZOLO LUCIEN M 52

52

2 LEWU MBAMA GRACE F 59

59

3 LUZIZILA LUKELO L'ORYANE F 50

50

4 MAMBOTE DIAMANAMA MYLOR F 60

60

5 NANGA LUBAKI GEMIRA F 55

55

6 NKIAWETE MUKOKO EDORCIE F 54

54

7 NTUKU MUKUENO GRACIA M 57

57

8 NZAMOWANI NDOTONI ALGIE M 56

56

9 NZINGA NKOKO MAMIE F 58

58

10 YAMBA MPATI ROLCE M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT VIANNE

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BABELA MABIALA MARDOCHE M 52

52

2 DIANKOTA NSEKA BERTOLIN M 52

52

3 KIMPAVITA SIPA JUSTIVIE F 58

58

4 LUETA NGITUKA ELVIS M 55

55

5 MAKODILA MBEMBA JORDINA F 51

51

6 MAKUTA NDONGALA BETHANIE F 56

56

7 MAMONEKA MATUALUNDILA EBRIL F 52

52

8 MBUKAMPINDU MAMVIDILA ESTHER F 52

52

9 NDUKA ZOLA HORNELLA F 53

53

10 NIMBU MASUAMA ABIGAEL F 50

50

11 NTOYA NSEKA EL CHADAI M 53

53

12 SOSA KANAM DEBORAH F 51

51

13 VOTUMONANE KASIDIMOKO ELIA M 61

61

ECOLE EUREKA

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 IKUNGU LUBAKI JOSUE M 51

51

2 LAWULU NLEMVO GEMIMA F 52

52

3 LUYEYE MASAMBA FANNY F 56

56

4 MAKAMBA KIDIBA ARMANY M 53

53

5 MASAMUNA MBALA REDY M 50

50

6 MAYEMBA MAVUNGU MOISE M 62

62

INSTITUT DIZOLELE

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 06 / 8

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BATOMENE NIEKASANI JAPHET M 65

65

2 BAYIMINA MANZANZA PRINCESSE F 51

51

3 BUANGA NKINDU LOUANGE F 58

58

4 IFINAMEME NGIZULU CHRIST M 61

61

5 KINI LUNKIESISA CRISTAL F 66

66

6 LUZOLO LUANZAMBI SEPHORDY F 53

53

7 MABONSO MUKOKO GERMINE F 54

54

8 MAFUALA ILUNGA GEMAEL M 60

60

9 MALAYI MAMVIBIDILA CLARICE F 53

53

10 MANZINGIDI MIEZI SEPHORA F 56

56

11 MATUMONA MAKASI JEAN M 57

57

12 MBENZA MANATA BRAVI M 51

51

13 MBILA MATONDO FLORENCE F 62

62

14 MUKADI KATEMBWA EVARISTE M 64

64

15 MULENDA LUMBA GRACE M 54

54

16 NGABU MBONGO SANCTIFIEE F 55

55

17 NSENDO MINZAMBI SIMEONE F 57

57

18 NSIMBA KUTA AMIDA F 56

56

19 TUMUENIMO MADIATA HORTIVIE F 54

54

ITCOM N'DJILI

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 07 / 1

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 19 F

 

1 AMANGE MANGALA GEMIMA F 53

53

2 BASUKISA MOBA MARDOCHE M 52

52

3 BIASALU KAPESA ESTHER F 55

55

4 BONGESA GAYEMBE SOPHIE F 51

51

5 BOUKIAKALA KIAVOUA JASON M 58

58

6 DIANIKA BONDELE MARAVILLIA F 60

60

7 EDUMBE LUSHIMA MARIANE F 62

62

8 IBANGO IBANGO ESTHER F 56

56

9 KABEYA KALONJI REMY M 58

58

10 KABUYA CIBINDA BENI M 50

50

11 KABUYI KAPONGO BENJAMIN M 60

60

12 KAKONI KISULA BENIE F 58

58

13 KANKU MFUNI CHADRACK M 52

52

14 KATIKA MEMBO EXAUCE M 52

52

15 KILAPI KISALU MICHAEL M 52

52

16 KIMPONO MPOKE AIMERAUDE F 54

54

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 403 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

KUZAYA 17 MASAMUNA GRACIA F 53

53

18 LUSALA NDONGALA EXAUCE M 55

55

19 LUSINGA KALEMBA JEAMPI M 50

50

20 MABILA KOLA THERESIA F 65

65

21 MANDIANGU BAZOMBA ARISTOTE F 56

56

22 MATONDO KIMFUTA DORCAS F 53

53

23 MBO KWAKA PATRICK M 65

65

24 MIQUEYAS BAKEBA MICHE M 64

64

25 MPIA MOWENI TRASSY F 50

50

26 MPUTU MBULA JENOVIE M 52

52

27 MUANDA BONDO ESTHER F 55

55

28 MUBELAYI BANZA TRESOR M 54

54

29 MUBIALA MBO FRABRINE F 50

50

30 MUNGELA LUSILU KEVINE M 51

51

31 NGALUSALA LUKE GLODY M 51

51

32 NLANDU BANUNGISA THOMAS M 58

58

33 NTUMBA MUTELA PETER M 63

63

34 NZUZI DIAYENDA CHRISTIVIE F 55

55

35 TSHALA MWANZA MELANIE F 60

60

36 TSHIABU TAFU REBECCA F 64

64

37 VUMA BAZITUSUA CHADRACK M 56

56

38 YEMBE NSELE ANNETTE F 54

54

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14007 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ALIYA YOHA PATRICIA F 51

51

2 KASANA TABU LEA F 50

50

3 LUVUEZO KUAMA LOUVAIN M 54

54

4 MABOTO KIWANGALA BIBI F 67

67

5 MALUNSI KAVULA GUELLORD M 62

62

6 MASSAMBA TULAKA JEAN-JACQUES M 56

56

7 MONDONDO ALU CHRISTIAN M 53

53

8 SABETI MWANAMULENDA VINCENT M 52

52

9 TATY TCHIKAYA KENGI M 51

51

COLLEGE BONSOMI

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BOMBA LUZOLO GLOIRE F 64

64

2 IKUNDA MBO KETSIA F 65

65

3 KALOLA APON DANIELLA F 63

63

4 KAMULANGU ILUNGA REBECCA F 61

61

5 KAYILA LONGO HARMONIE F 61

61

6 KHUWA KEBANA LOUISIANE F 63

63

7 KILEMPINI MAMBOTE MIRIAM F 61

61

8 KOLA MABEKA PERCYDE F 61

61

9 LUZAYA SAMUEL BENI M 61

61

10 MAKANDA MENAYENO PIEVI F 62

62

11 MAKATUKA MILEBWE LYS F 61

61

12 MAKESA EMIL’OR EMIL’OR F 61

61

13 MALUDI KIETO MBOSO DIEU-VIE F 61

61

14 MBALA MAFUTA ADELY M 57

57

15 MBUTABUBA LEONIE QUESTIA F 62

62

16 MITENDU MUANZA DEBORAH F 56

56

17 MUNTU DITUZEYI JOEL M 59

59

18 MUSHITU SULTANE DANIELA F 70

70

19 MWANZA KANKU THERESIA F 67

67

20 NGANDU MBUDIKILA DECHRIST M 60

60

21 NSILU BAFUIDINSONI LA GRACE F 63

63

22 NZAY BESSA DEBORAH F 64

64

23 PILIPILI KINGIDI CHRISTIANA F 63

63

24 WAMBA MABANZA GRADY M 60

60

COLLEGE DEGAULE

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KAFUYI BERNICE ENICE F 59

59

2 MUNDENDE KAMBA MIRYAM F 52

52

3 NDOMBI MPANZU RUTH F 54

54

4 TUNGU MPUTU WIVINE F 55

55

5 WENANKAZI BABINGUI SYNTHIA F 55

55

COLLEGE DES APOTRES

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 44 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BASALA LANDU ALMICHE F 60

60

2 BASILA NDEKO FARIDA F 56

56

3 ENDEMA MBONGE FRANCINE F 55

55

4 ILUNGA MERVEILLE ATIKALE M 50

50

5 KABA ANNA DORCIA F 59

59

6 KABAMBA BAKADIPAMDA JONA M 60

60

7 KENGE AMELIA DORCAS F 57

57

8 KIANGU MAKENGO F 61

61

9 KOBE MUKOKO LETICIA F 51

51

10 LIFETA BIYINDA VICTORIA F 53

53

11 MAKIESE BIBI GERVINCE F 59

59

12 MAYASI SENGA KERENE F 58

58

13 MBOKAMBALA IBONDJI F 56

56

14 MULOCHIE KEVANI ROZIE F 53

53

15 NZILAMOSI NTUKULU DJESON M 59

59

16 NZIMBU MATOBO JEREMIE M 61

61

17 NZUZI KAMBWALA PRECILIA F 59

59

18 TAZI LEMA MICHELLA F 50

50

19 TSHINGUTA TSHITENGE RAETTE F 60

60

20 WALONGO WASIKILA F 51

51

COLLEGE SAINT GILBERT

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 41 Dont : 27 F

 

1 ALUNGA LIHAU MARDOCHE M 60

60

2 AMBEYAKA WALO MIRIAM F 53

53

3 BASOSA NZOWOSO LACOREINE F 55

55

4 BIBASA KIMBEY FORTUNE F 61

61

5 BOKENGA NKUMU DJANY M 51

51

6 DIWAMBAKA MAWETE KERENE F 58

58

7 FATAKI KAZAKA TYCHIQUE M 54

54

8 FUTI TALAMAKU JOSUE M 55

55

9 KAVENADIAMBUKO SANDA ABIGAEL F 57

57

10 KEITA BADJALO SAMIRA F 62

62

11 KOMBE BOTAY HERITIER M 60

60

12 KUYIDIKA KWANZA PLAMEDIE F 58

58

13 LOMPOKO ENGALA PAUL M 65

65

14 LUETO MPUTU YHOLLANDE F 53

53

15 LUFUANKENDA KUPUTU DIVINE F 54

54

16 LUKOMBO BAKOKANA GRACIA M 60

60

17 LUNTALA MANETIMONA DELPHINE F 63

63

18 LUNZAYA BALUZEYI LISETTE F 63

63

19 MABOKO KAYA DORCAS F 55

55

20 MABOSO BUBAKA JACKSON M 54

54

21 MAFUTA LENGANA DORCAS F 56

56

22 MAFUTA MINGI-BANDA KEVINE F 51

51

23 MAKIESE NGUALA GRACIA F 52

52

24 MALA MAMBU GETRIDE F 55

55

25 MALANDA LUKAWU DIVINE F 57

57

26 MAMBU MUBAMA BRAVO M 65

65

27 MANZUKULA NKONGO HELENA F 54

54

28 MATSHI PAULINE SARAH F 55

55

29 MAYAMBA KINGOTOLO KERENE F 57

57

30 MOKOKO MOKODI OSCAR M 57

57

31 MVUMBI MOLA JEANICE F 60

60

32 NELA MAKOSO CHELLA M 56

56

33 NKENGE MENA GLODY M 64

64

34 NKUNA MAYIZOLANGA DEBORAH F 51

51

35 NSENGONDI NWENKONGO MOISE M 51

51

36 NSUKULA NSUKA JORDANIE F 60

60

37 NTELANI NSEBANI GLORIA F 56

56

38 NZONGO MUAKO HORNEDIE F 58

58

39 NZUZI NGUALA KEVINE F 52

52

40 SELIPA DIVITA SYNTICHE F 51

51

41 YUNGA BASUNGA HERITIER M 59

59

C.S. LA CRAIE BLANCHE

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KUFI MAKONDO LOUISE F 61

61

2 MAMVULA JOSELINE GERMAINE F 50

50

3 NDONGA BATUNA DJEM’S M 60

60

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE KINSHASA

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 DIALOPA DIJOME MARIE F 51

51

2 LUNIE KIYOLO JUMERA F 53

53

3 MAFUNGU MATOMONA ESTHER F 51

51

4 NZUZI KIWOKO EUNICE F 63

63

ITI MALOSA

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 DAMBO AHOKA CHARLES M 59

59

2 DIANKOTA MUZOLA BIEN AIME F 58

58

3 IMBOLO MPELA AICHA F 55

55

4 KALUSIVIKO TEKASALA VOLDIE F 64

64

5 LANGA BAZUA NEPHTALIE F 62

62

6 LUANO BEKI REBECCA F 58

58

7 LUMENGO SARAH PRINCILIA F 64

64

8 LUNTADILA KANZA ROLAND M 59

59

9 LUYEYE MBUMBA ENOCK M 57

57

10 MAKENGO MENGA ABED M 57

57

11 MILOLO MULUMBA RACHEL F 58

58

12 NZUZI LENDA DEBORAH F 59

59

13 WAKULU KUMANDA SAMI M 56

56

ITP GOGE

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

1 KUBA KIVAKA CHRIST M 58

58

2 LUTONADIO MAFUTA PACIFIQUE M 61

61

3 MAFUTAMINGI MUSAKA BENJAMIN M 55

55

4 MAYINGI LUZOLO DIVINE F 61

61

5 MIDO LUKANA JULIA F 60

60

6 MUKWE KIMBEMBI ADASSA F 57

57

7 NSIMBA NGUANA GEMIMA F 70

70

8 SINGA LIOGALY BENIE F 53

53

9 YAMFU MENA BENJAMINE F 55

55

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 09 / 0

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 9 F

 

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 404 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

BAYINISA 1 MATONDO SAGESSE F 65

65

2 DIAKIESE NTELO SUZANE F 64

64

3 KAZADI LUSALA RICHARD M 54

54

4 KIFUNDJI MAWESI JOSUE M 63

63

5 KIMBANDA MESONGOLO ANNE F 58

58

6 KINGOMA MUKWA STONE M 66

66

7 KONGI KISENGILA MOISE M 61

61

8 LOKULI NKOY EDINE F 66

66

9 MBONGO TSHINGANI GUY M 54

54

10 MPEMBA MBAMBI MIRADIE F 65

65

11 MPETE TSHIAMALA DANIELY M 59

59

12 MUKUBA MBO MARGUERITE F 56

56

13 MULUNDU MELEMA LOUISE M 58

58

14 MUSANDA KAMBA OLIVE F 53

53

15 MUTSHIPAYI TSHIBANDA MATTHIEU M 53

53

16 N'D'JIEMBULA -E-WALA PETROUS M 51

51

17 NZUZI MATUZEYI CHRISTEL F 63

63

18 POYO SOMBO LOHAKA EDMOND M 69

69

19 WATADIO LUAVU YOLLANDE F 66

66

20 ZAMBA BOKALE SERGE M 66

66

COLLEGE DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 13 F

 

1 ANDELE BOSENGE MARCELINE F 69

69

2 BAMPUTU LALA CHRIST F 60

60

3 ELENDE AMBUA SARAH F 60

60

4 ILONGA LOMAMA MERVEILLE F 61

61

5 KAMESA MANSANGA SILAMITE F 64

64

6 KANKU DIANZENZA PREFERE F 63

63

7 KAZADI MALABA ZADIO M 65

65

8 LEMA MARIA CYNTHIA F 64

64

9 MAKUMU SOMA MIRIAME F 62

62

10 MAYUMBU CLEOPHACE MARDOCHE M 63

63

11 MBOMBO NSALU ESTHER F 67

67

12 PEMBA NKOKO JOEMIE F 59

59

13 SUKULU MABU FLORIDA F 58

58

14 TSHIBUABUA LUKA DEBORAH F 60

60

15 TSHOBO MASINA JONATHAN M 65

65

16 ZUILI TAPO SYNTICHE F 64

64

COLLEGE LES MICHAELS

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BILONDA TSHAMALA ELYSEE F 57

57

2 LUNEKO NKANZA PAMUKIE M 65

65

3 MATONDO MAKIESE GRACIA F 60

60

4 SENGA MBEMBA DIVINE F 74

74

COLLEGE SAINT MARTIN

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

1 LUNIANGA KINZOLA HEROS M 69

69

2 LUNZITISA MANITU DAVID M 57

57

3 LUYEYE GUEBA FRANCOIS M 60

60

4 MABONDO PEMBA DIVINE F 50

50

5 MAKIESE MBIYAVANGA MAGDALA F 71

71

6 MAMBOTE KADILE PATRICIA F 64

64

7 MINGA MWENYI ERIC M 67

67

8 NDAYA MBUYI CHRISTELLE F 66

66

9 NDONA PEMBELE MERVEILLE F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINTE FAMILLE

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BATUTIAKU BUNKETE ROSTAND M 58

58

2 DANAR SAMBA GRADIE F 53

53

3 KABEMBA NGONGO BERTH F 60

60

4 KAMENGA NGUNGA SCOLAT F 56

56

5 KAPINGA MAKANA MERDIE F 58

58

6 KITOKO MATADI ELI M 54

54

7 KITOMBO NTIAMA GRACE F 58

58

8 KWENGE LUKAYA RAVIE F 58

58

9 LAKIKA NKOTE MAGNIFICAT F 56

56

10 MAKWAKALA TEMUNA JAPHET M 67

67

11 MASAMBA NDOMBELE BENI M 51

51

12 MAYABU BUANGA MERVEILLE F 64

64

13 MBOLO MATALATALA STEVE M 68

68

14 METELA LEBO ROTELA M 56

56

15 MILEMBA N’SILI HILAIR M 63

63

16 MPUNGA MUKEBA ABED M 55

55

17 MUSUMBA SHALA DORCAS F 57

57

18 MUZINGU BASHONGA MICHEE M 59

59

19 NDAYA MUKENGE DIVINE F 70

70

20 NGOMA PEMBA JOSEPHA F 55

55

21 NZONGA MWANAMBAY CARMALIEN M 60

60

22 POPONI MISIA ELSIE F 53

53

23 SADIKI KIBANGU EXAUCE M 55

55

24 SELENGE MUNDELE F 66

66

25 TANZEY MPIA MARIA F 55

55

26 WAWINA LIKUNDE M 55

55

C.S. SAINT ANTOINE DE PADOUE

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KABENGELE MBOMBI PLAMEDI F 52

52

2 KABENGELE MBOMBO ALPHONSINE F 63

63

3 MONGA MAKIESE LIONEL M 55

55

4 NDONDO AMBABONDRA DIEU-DONN M 55

55

5 NTIMANTIEMI NTOTO EXAUCE M 61

61

ECOLE MIXTE LA REEDUCATION

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

 

1 DINTETE PULULU NICOLAS M 57

57

2 MAKAYA MAKIESE BELLE F 59

59

3 MALONGA MBALA MAGALIE F 54

54

4 MATUMONA LUSEKWA CHRIST M 70

70

5 MWANZO KUKU CHRISTIAN M 53

53

6 NSIMBA LUNAMA MIRBELLE M 60

60

7 NSOSOLO SAMBA PATRICK M 57

57

8 TELA CATHORTINE VANESSA F 61

61

9 ZINABUNA MISADI SARAH F 61

61

INSTITUT LEMFU 1

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 07 / 6

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 33 F

 

1 BADIANGA NKUNGA KERENE F 62

62

2 BAVUA WA BAVUA HERMON M 65

65

3 BINGA MPEMBA BENEDICTE F 58

58

4 BUANDA YONGO EXAUCEE F 60

60

5 BUMA LUBAKI JUNIOR M 58

58

6 DIAVOVA MAKANGEBO KETSIA F 52

52

7 DONDOLO MANZEY TABITHA F 57

57

8 INDEMBA MUNONGO JEREMIE M 68

68

9 KIMPER MBUYI BELLEVIE F 59

59

10 KINTEMBILA TOMBOKO MIRADI F 70

70

11 KIPATA MAKOLA DELIVRANCE M 61

61

12 KUYENGAMA BATALA ADMIRABLE F 50

50

13 LANDU VERONIQUE SEPHORA F 68

68

14 LONGO MBIDI BLEUSTIVIE F 57

57

15 MABUISI BILAY NILYCE F 67

67

16 MAKIESE KABILA EXAUCEE F 61

61

17 MAMBUENI NGANGU SAMUEL M 62

62

18 MANZANZA KIBANKETO BENIE F 52

52

19 MASANTELA YOUDI BILLY GRAHAM M 50

50

20 MATUNGI DIZOMBO GLODY M 65

65

21 MAYIZA BUBEDI MAJOIE F 53

53

22 MAYOLA NABOTI F 65

65

23 MBANDU MAVANGILA NARCEL F 63

63

24 MBONDO KIBANGU PROPHEDIE F 68

68

25 MBULA NANGINA RUTH F 64

64

26 MFUKA CATHERINE F 61

61

27 MPOMBO MVILA DIVINE F 63

63

28 MUANANDIBU LUKOMBO JEDIDJA M 67

67

29 MULALA NKASA GEDEON M 69

69

30 NDILU BIMA DIEVERANCE F 71

71

31 NDONGALA LUSUEKA DIVINE F 59

59

32 NGIENE NKANU SHABANI M 58

58

33 NGOMA NGOMA PATRICK M 63

63

34 NKIAMAWETE KABARE BLESSING F 62

62

35 NKIAMBIYAVANGA MBUTA CHRISTE F 65

65

36 NKONDOLO MBILA VANESSA F 57

57

37 NLANDU NZEZA JOSUE M 50

50

38 NSAU DINGA BENEDICTE F 52

52

39 NSIALA NKUTA ELIABE M 55

55

40 NSIMBA MUNA DORCAS F 55

55

41 NSIMBI LUZOLO ANIFA F 55

55

42 NTELO ANDRE RIGUENE M 64

64

43 NTOYA BIBANGI DERFINA F 50

50

44 OSESELA LOBONA CHARLIE F 57

57

45 SADILA HELENE BIJEANCE F 50

50

46 TUZIZILA ZOLA DIVINE F 66

66

47 YILU ZANGA TYCHIQUE M 61

61

48 ZIMA SENSU MARIAME F 66

66

49 ZOLANA KIMBANGI RUEGUEN M 66

66

LYCEE HALAISEN DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BIYOWADI MUTEBA VIVIANE F 64

64

2 BONGO KAWUTA JEAN CLAUDE M 60

60

3 KABEYA LUAKA DOUCETTE F 55

55

4 KEMBO KIBONGE ASTRIDE F 67

67

5 KISONGO MANDEKA EXAUCE M 64

64

6 LOTIKA ITINDI EXAUCE M 53

53

7 LUKEBA DIANSITU LAMAMA F 66

66

8 LUTONTO MBUENELO EXAUCE M 59

59

9 LUVUVAMU DIASUKA PRINCE M 60

60

10 MBOYO KALUMUANGA SOPHIA F 60

60

11 MBUYI KANYINDA LAURENE F 57

57

12 MUFAMALA NIANGO JERIEL M 63

63

13 MUNDELE MOSIMWANGA HERVE M 64

64

14 MUNZILA KISABA LUCIE F 62

62

15 MUSUMBA NELLA DIVINE F 60

60

16 NGIANGI ANKAS DORCAS F 54

54

17 NGUMBU MAPANDA ROMAN M 59

59

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 405 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 09 / 0

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BILO NGANGA TABITA F 51

51

2 DIPA BAHOYO ROBERT M 51

51

3 KALAMBAY NGOY MOISE M 51

51

4 KAYESI TAMAYAYI CLEMENT M 66

66

5 MALUTA MAKUENO PIERRE M 58

58

6 MANTEZOLO SOKO VASCO M 55

55

7 MBENADA NU NSANDA JEAB BENOIT M 65

65

8 NDOLU MBEMBA TABITA F 69

69

9 NGBOLE MWAMU SARIVE M 60

60

10 NGOYI KIMAKINDA MARIE JEANNE F 61

61

11 SUMBU BUKOL SARAH F 57

57

12 TSHIBOLA KAPUTU JOSE M 57

57

13 TUZOLANA NDONGALA JORDAN M 62

62

14 ZENGETELE MASOY DAUPHIN M 66

66

COLLEGE AVENIR RADIEUX

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BUADI BAKANU AGALVIE F 56

56

2 KAPITA LENZA DORCAS F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA GRACE

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

GROUPE SCOLAIRE EMMAUS

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 122 Dont : 72 F

 

Réussites : 80 Dont : 47 F

 

1 AKATSHI WEMBO OMBA LOUISE F 54

54

2 AKUTSHU LIKILO DIVINE F 55

55

3 ANGANGONDO KOLONDA HELENE F 53

53

4 BANZA MUNTWABENE PASCALINE F 52

52

5 BATANTU NKOSI DESIRE F 55

55

6 BATEKILA GASTON DESTIN F 53

53

7 BEMBO LEMBA MYRIAM F 55

55

8 BENGELE AIME VAINQUEUR M 52

52

9 BIKABI DIENGO FRANCY M 54

54

10 BIKANDA NZENGANI LYDIA F 51

51

11 BILA NKEMBO HENOCK M 62

62

12 BUKASA BANTU DIEU-MERCI M 54

54

13 BUNKONSO NTUNGULU LA JOIE M 51

51

14 DIAKU NDUDI MERSEINE F 56

56

15 DIAWAKU ANDRE BLESSING M 55

55

16 DITUTALA MVUAMA PARFAIT M 52

52

17 DOMINGO NZINGA NEHEMIE M 51

51

18 ILOKO MBAKI GEDEON M 53

53

19 KATANGA KAYONGO MARTHE M 52

52

20 KISIVIKA BAMBA BENEDICTE F 56

56

21 KITOKO KIESE COLONNE F 57

57

22 KIVUILA NZUMBA CHEILA F 52

52

23 KUETU MAKIESE GLODI F 62

62

24 LELO MALONDA FALCO M 56

56

25 LUBAMBA KITOMBA LOIC M 58

58

26 LUBANZADIO EMMANUEL ABEDNEG M 55

55

27 LUILA MAZUMBU HANNA M 57

57

28 LUNZEMBA WALUNZEMBA CHRIT EN F 52

52

29 LUZAYA MAZEBA GRACE F 61

61

30 LUZITU CADETTE PRINCILIA F 56

56

31 MABUNDU LUSSAVUVU ARISTOTE M 54

54

32 MAKENGO KIANGEBENI DIVINE F 57

57

33 MAKIESE NGINDU TRIFENE F 57

57

34 MAKOSO NDUNDU REGINA F 63

63

35 MAKUSU BETIKA RAPHAEL M 58

58

36 MANZAMBI LOTAMA TALITHA F 54

54

37 MASILU DITUTALA HERDA F 53

53

38 MASOLA TUKEBANA JEANCEL M 57

57

39 MATALA MATADI JONATHAN M 57

57

40 MATOKO KALUBI LAURIANNE F 58

58

41 MATONDO LUZOLO JORDAN M 59

59

42 MATONDO MVUEZOLO PLAMEDI F 55

55

43 MATUBA MALALA EXAUCE M 59

59

44 MAUMBELA NZONGO CHRISTNOVIE F 57

57

45 MAVUNZA LELO PRINCILIA F 55

55

46 MAVUZI MBAKI DORCAS F 56

56

47 MAWONSO SABELO JOSIANE F 50

50

48 MAYAMBA BINARD ARKIAS M 61

61

49 MBAKA MATUIDI DARIA F 51

51

50 MBELA MATANDE MICHELINE F 62

62

51 MBELOLO NSILULU F 61

61

52 MBENGANI NONGISA TICHICK M 59

59

53 MBINGU BESALA BELICIA F 57

57

54 META LUKUNGU ANGEL F 54

54

55 META LUTONDA MISS F 58

58

56 MFUNA MAYONGO SYLVANIE F 55

55

57 MILALA IDA AMIDA F 58

58

58 MOSENDE MATEMBE SEPHORA F 57

57

59 MUKOKO KUMUELO EXAUCE M 61

61

60 MUSUAMBA SHIBANGU NOELLA F 57

57

61 MVUNZI KAMBA EMERODE M 57

57

62 NDOMA MAKIESE ABRAHAM M 56

56

63 NDOMBASI JOSEPH ANGE M 59

59

64 NDUAKULU MAKANGALA DIVINE F 52

52

65 NGITUKULU MABIALA SAREPTA F 63

63

66 NIMI MANAVANGA EXAUCEE F 56

56

67 NKIAMBI MUKATU MERVEILLE F 52

52

68 NKILUVENGI DIASUKA CORNEILLE M 56

56

69 NLANDU LUYEYE GAEL F 57

57

70 NLANDU MBUKA PLAMEDI F 55

55

71 NLANDU NSONA RUSSIE M 60

60

72 NSIMBA MUTOMBO DORCASS F 60

60

73 NTIMANSIEME NSINGI ISABELLE F 57

57

74 NZUZI KIADILA CHRIST M 53

53

75 NZUZI MENGA BENI M 61

61

76 THIAN ODETTE OLIVE F 64

64

77 WATEKO WAKOZO DOUGLAS M 53

53

78 WATEKUA KONGOLO ARIPHATE M 55

55

79 YUNGA NSIMBA GAEL F 53

53

80 ZOLA PEMBELE JOEL M 57

57

INSTITUT 1 LUKAYA

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 51 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BETI MUNKATA DAVID M 50

50

2 BIYEKULA LUSIAMA GEORGES M 56

56

3 BOWEYA NSOSA EXAUCE M 50

50

4 BUAKU BAZOLA JORIS M 56

56

5 DIAYIKUA YENGE LOUANGE F 55

55

6 DIELU MBUENI SHEKINAH M 57

57

7 LOKENDO MENUA BENJAMIN M 57

57

8 LUNTUALA MAMPA ABIGAELLE F 56

56

9 LUSADISU MAMPUYA JACQUES M 59

59

10 LUYINDULA IZABELLE BENLIB F 52

52

11 LUZAYADIO LOUIS GLOIRE M 52

52

12 MADIENGO MAMPUYA BRIDA M 59

59

13 MAKIESE DILUBENZI MERVEILLE F 56

56

14 MAMPUYA KIALA LOUANGE F 51

51

15 MATONDO NKIELA GARLENE F 54

54

16 MAYAMBA ALPHONSINE DIVINE F 52

52

17 MBAYO KILUMBA VANNY M 51

51

18 MILANDU MUKANZA BENEDICTE F 50

50

19 NKAKUDI MBUKU HELENA F 60

60

20 NKEKI MULELE DIVINE F 52

52

21 NSEMI LUZOLO DONEL F 59

59

22 NUANA ZOLA PLAMEDI M 53

53

23 PEMBA MAYEBIKA NANCY F 54

54

24 PITRA MASALA PRINCILIA F 53

53

25 SUAMUNU NGOMA CHRISTIANE F 52

52

26 SUDILA WALUNGANA KERENE F 50

50

27 SUKAMI MATUBA GLODY M 51

51

INSTITUT DES MARAIS

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BALENGE MANDJUMBA ROSE F 56

56

2 MABUA SAKINA JONAS M 50

50

ITCOM NTOLANI

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 06 / 8

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 27 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 21 F

 

1 BASOLANA KUYENA JEMIMA F 60

60

2 BASONSUNA BAKULA SEPHORA F 55

55

3 DIAZEZO MBALA JORDY M 56

56

4 DILUNGIDI KIESE ESTHER F 51

51

5 EBOMA MVUAMA RUTH F 56

56

6 ENGONZA KAMBENGO KENNETH M 54

54

7 GOFENE KAZUA RISYL M 50

50

8 INDU ELALA DIVINE F 58

58

9 KASANGO MUKEYINA DEBORAH F 55

55

10 KEMBO LUTI PAIX-DURA F 61

61

11 KIBAZOLA KIESE CALEB M 56

56

12 KIKANDU NZUZI LYDIEE F 53

53

13 KOPI YOBA GRADY M 61

61

14 KOSO ENGONDO FLORE F 54

54

15 KUMBANZILA NSEWOLO HEUREUX M 56

56

16 LUKANU LUANZAMBI PLAMEDIE F 57

57

17 LUKEBA MILONGI RENEDI F 50

50

18 MAGEMA NZEMBO GACHA M 59

59

19 MAMBU MATATA KETSHIA F 52

52

20 MAMFUMU YEME CHRISTENVIE F 60

60

21 MATONDO NIANGI LIGHT F 51

51

22 MBILA BILUNGA GLOIRE M 53

53

23 MBOYO EYENGA CHADRACK M 55

55

24 MOBA MBAMU JOEL M 57

57

25 MUDIRI KADIEBU NADEGE F 52

52

26 MUILU BINDA BENEDICTE F 56

56

27 NDULU MUANGA GRACE F 58

58

28 NGALULA LONGO MIRIAM F 54

54

29 NSIMBA NTUMBA CORNHELY F 59

59

30 NTUMBULU MBALA PERCIDE F 62

62

31 NZEZA NDIKITA GRADY M 56

56

32 NZUMBA NZUZI HATHALIE F 55

55

INSTITUT VEDRUNA

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 07 / 2

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 15 F

 

1 DIANSAMBU MAKIESE MERVEILLE F 54

54

2 IKOMA BOLUMBU JEANNELLA F 65

65

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 406 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

ISSABA 3 KOUZI SEBASTIEN M 70

70

4 KIKWIMI KALA KEVINE F 59

59

5 KONDA NENE CLEOPATRE F 63

63

6 LOMBO SALU DESTINEE F 58

58

7 LUZOLO LWANZAMBI BENEDICTE F 60

60

8 MAKUNGU KAZESI JORDY M 66

66

9 MANZAMBI KANA ONESIME F 62

62

10 MANZANI LUTIETU NAOMIE F 70

70

11 MAVITA LUMENGO CLEVINE F 70

70

12 MAWUNDU MANTIANGI EDITH F 62

62

13 MINU LUZOLO CHRYSOLITHE F 57

57

14 MPUTU SALAMA TYCHICK M 56

56

15 MUFUENGE MANGUNDJI DAVID M 60

60

16 NDENGA NDULA PLAMEDI M 60

60

17 NGANDU FATOU FATIMA F 65

65

18 NGUNZA KIAKUMBUTA FRANCINE F 60

60

19 NGUNZA NKWIYI EXAUCEE F 64

64

20 NIANDA MAYINDU DESIRE M 69

69

21 NZOLAMESO NTU-MITANGU SHARIEL M 64

64

22 SANDA MAKONO EXAUCEE F 71

71

23 VETEKA LUTUMBA OZNI M 54

54

24 VITA KUZOMA DOMINIQUE M 60

60

COLLEGE DON BAYARD

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BAFUIDINSONI BUETUBAKILA GERLA F 63

63

2 DIAKUTAKANA MAYAMU JUPSY F 70

70

3 DIVENGI NLANDU MICHAEL F 55

55

4 FWAMBA NGOYI CHANCARD M 51

51

5 KIKANDA YUMA BRUCE-LEE M 54

54

6 LUTUMBA KINSOSA JERLADINE F 61

61

7 LUWAMBU BENDEDI DAVINA F 61

61

8 MADEDE VANGU JORDIE F 54

54

9 MAKABI NSIMBA EXAUCE M 54

54

10 MAWUKU JULIENNE JULIE F 65

65

11 MBIYAVANGA KISOKA PLUVINIE F 55

55

12 MPANDA MICHEL MICHEE M 64

64

13 NDOMA MABUMBA PRISCILLE F 63

63

14 NGONDA MPIANGU GLODY F 55

55

15 NTUKULU EMMANUEL EMANY M 52

52

16 PEMBELE DIMBANI DIVINE F 69

69

17 SILU VELA CHRISTENVIE F 54

54

18 TSHIBAMBE KABANTUMBA MARDOC M 69

69

19 ZOLADIO KANZA JURMA F 63

63

C.S. LALU LE RAISIN

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 14 F

 

1 BANZALE MWANE AUDRY M 63

63

2 BAZENGA NDONDA SEBASTIEN M 59

59

3 BIDI MUPEPE ESPOIR F 58

58

4 DIMFUANA EDOUARD CHRIST M 56

56

5 ISEKA NSONA MARIA F 60

60

6 KABAMBA MAYASI JONAS M 54

54

7 KABUAYA KAYEMBE LAURENT M 66

66

8 KANGA NGINAMAU JOCELINE F 54

54

9 KOMBOKO MBAMBILA NOE M 65

65

10 KUSINSU KUDIMBANA OBED M 61

61

11 LUAMBA NZOLA SACRE M 52

52

12 LUKOKI DIASUEKAMA HORTEGA M 65

65

13 LUPATANGA OSUDU JUSTIN M 51

51

14 LUTONADIO NIEMBA MONCOEUR M 50

50

15 MABANZA LUTA MIRIAME F 65

65

16 MAMBU MANZAMBI AURELIE F 55

55

17 MANDIANGU KONGO MOISE M 59

59

18 MAVAMBU NKETE ROGER M 62

62

19 MAWANSA BAYANGULA BONHEUR F 58

58

20 MAZI NDILU EVODIE F 50

50

21 MBELANI MASIMO GRACIA M 57

57

22 MBINGA NTAKU CHANCEUX M 65

65

23 MIAKANDA KENGA KEVINE F 55

55

24 MINSUMBU LUTETE EXAUCE M 61

61

25 MITAMBA WA MITAMBA RABBY M 53

53

26 MPUNGA KANYINDA ODRICK M 50

50

27 MUNKUE MPULI EUNICE F 58

58

28 NKIMA NZEZA GERBOISE M 63

63

29 NSEKA FULAMA AMIE F 56

56

30 NSIMBA MAKIESE ANGE F 54

54

31 NZENZI NLEMVO RUTH F 56

56

32 NZUMBA MBALA BERLAN F 51

51

33 NZUZI NSOTO GLOIRE M 58

58

34 ZALA COLETTE DELIVRANCE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MUNTU

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 19 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BOLIKO TENDENGELE POLINO M 57

57

2 KIALA LUVUMA CARLINE F 53

53

3 KINSAKU THERESE MIRELA F 61

61

4 LUTONTO AARONVOLDI M 71

71

5 LUZOLO LUANZAMBIALEXANDRE M 58

58

6 MAKINA KINGONO MERVEILLE F 51

51

7 MANSAMINA MATUKA MERVEDI M 67

67

8 MATONDO LETA ROMELINE F 71

71

9 MAYATUMUA MALUDI SERALINE F 51

51

10 MBALA KIAKU PROMESSE M 57

57

11 MBEMBA NIANGA JIGAL M 64

64

12 MUSASI NDEVOLO JOCELINE F 57

57

13 MUTOMBO KASONGO J'ADOR M 59

59

14 NDEKO VIANGU DORCAS F 57

57

15 NGIENGO TUVINGILA PLAMEDIE F 70

70

16 NZENZI MANZALA DORCAS F 53

53

17 NZENZI NDOMBASI RUTH F 57

57

18 PEMBA BUKAKA GRACIA F 61

61

19 VUNDUAWE KOTIBANGA DIDIER M 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE O.K.V

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 11 F

 

1 DIANZENZA CHARLOTTE CHANEL F 60

60

2 ITONGUA BILEKO ELIEL M 64

64

3 KIFUATI ABEL FALONNE F 55

55

4 KONGOLO LUFULUABO DEDANE F 61

61

5 LEYA MUILU MAMUKE F 63

63

6 LUKELO SHARON SHARON F 58

58

7 MASSAMBA WONZIKA KETSHIA F 58

58

8 MBALA NZINGA KETSHIA F 58

58

9 NSIMBA LUSAKI ABGAELLE F 58

58

10 NZOMAMBU HENRIETTE ARLINE F 63

63

11 TUNGA TUZOLANA ANGE F 61

61

12 YENGO MAKIESE RUTH F 61

61

INSTITUT LUNTADILA

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 05 / 5

 

Participants : 67 Dont : 39 F

 

Réussites : 65 Dont : 39 F

 

1 ANTONIO KEKO KEVIN M 56

56

2 ASHEMA LOHAKA LISETTE F 60

60

3 BALL GAETAN INES M 68

68

4 BASHALE MATA JEEDO M 66

66

5 BOLINDA SISI CHADRACK M 53

53

6 DIANZENZA YIZILA JERVIE F 52

52

7 DILUAKIDI ADOLPHE M 54

54

8 ISOKE ISOKE RAPHAEL M 53

53

9 KABWE MUNTENTE MICHEE M 57

57

10 KENGELE MBALA RUTH F 55

55

11 KIDIMBU KIAKANDA JONAS M 55

55

12 KILOLO MUKOKO KETSHIA F 54

54

13 KINKONKO NTIMANSIEMI CHANCEL F 52

52

14 KITEKA LUTOMA F 59

59

15 LIONGO LOPETA NATHAN M 53

53

16 LUMENGO NKAMBI LOUANGE F 57

57

17 LUZOLO NZENGO MERDI F 56

56

18 MAKANGU KABUIKU CHANCELVIE F 52

52

19 MALELE MATONDO RUTH F 58

58

20 MAMPOKO LINA NEPHTALIE F 57

57

21 MANSONI MBAMBA PLAMEDI M 65

65

22 MASIVI MUNDILA UBRICE M 70

70

23 MATINU SUKAMI BELMITHE F 67

67

24 MATOMENE DIALUNGANA NOELLA F 67

67

25 MATONDO KUANZAMBI MARDOCHE M 59

59

26 MATONDO MBONGO MERVEILLE F 55

55

27 MATONDO MUAMFU GRACE F 58

58

28 MAYA NKURU CHADRACK M 54

54

29 MAYAVANGA MBAKI ABIGAEL F 66

66

30 MAYEMBA SUKISA GALVANIE M 63

63

31 MBIMBA NSILULU GRENVINS M 57

57

32 MENDELA LOHAKA PRISCA F 67

67

33 MILANDU NLOMBI BLAVENU M 64

64

34 MPIBARA KAMANA MERVEILLE F 65

65

35 MPUNGI KUBABISA PLAMEDI F 68

68

36 MUSEYA NTAMBWE GISELLE F 57

57

37 MUZOLA LUSIKILA CEPHORA F 53

53

38 NDUNGIDI NDONZUAU MELO M 58

58

39 NGIANDU KANI NAOMIE F 52

52

40 NGINAMAU NGUNGU GRACIA F 62

62

41 NGUNDU MPADI MERVEILLE F 61

61

42 NKEMBI BABU CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

43 NKUBA NKATU LOUISE F 65

65

44 NLANDU KULUDIDI DIVINE F 53

53

45 NLANDU NDONZUAU MIDAN M 69

69

46 NLOMBA MASAMBA GLOIRE F 70

70

47 NSENGA LULENDO ESTHER F 67

67

48 NSIMBA MAKENGO KERENE M 66

66

49 NSONI WETE SILVIE M 68

68

50 NSOSANI JEANNE LEDIA F 59

59

51 NZOLA MASAMBA SILIA F 53

53

52 NZUZI KIAMBI JEANCY M 54

54

53 NZUZI KIZINGILA PARFAIT M 57

57

54 NZUZI MUANDA MIRIAME F 59

59

55 NZUZI WETE DIEU M 55

55

56 SENZO UNDILA CECILE F 57

57

57 SIDIBA BAZOLADIO CHARLENE F 52

52

58 TANDU SAMUEL DODO M 60

60

59 TEMBE MPIA ROZELLA F 55

55

60 TONDA MASAMBA MERY F 65

65

61 TONDO PELENDA PRINCILIA F 55

55

62 VAYU DIAVUA ELISEE F 57

57

63 WANDANDA NDONGALA DORCAS F 62

62

64 ZANGA MUSA ARCHIDI M 68

68

65 ZUAU SIMON JOSUE M 63

63

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 407 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

INSTITUT NGANDU 3

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 43 Dont : 27 F

 

Réussites : 43 Dont : 27 F

 

1 BANTU NSONA GRACIA F 50

50

2 BAYINDULA VASALAKIO CHAIDA F 56

56

3 BAYISHILE KIONA MAGUY F 58

58

4 BAZONGILA BIANANI PRISCILE F 65

65

5 BETHO KINAVUIDI BIEVENUE M 54

54

6 DIALUNDAMA NTALU VICTORINE F 67

67

7 IBWAMPERE KIEBERT OBED M 59

59

8 KADIBUE ZOKA MOISE M 58

58

9 KAPAFULE MANIENE SYNTHIA F 58

58

10 KIAMFUMU BIANDA CHRIST EN VIE F 54

54

11 KIASAKA NGUNU DORCAS F 55

55

12 KIMBEMBI MAKITU RADY M 50

50

13 KISALA NDONA BERVELINE F 55

55

14 KITALA WUKULUNDA MEVIE F 59

59

15 KIZALU KATUNDA MONTHANA M 70

70

16 LANDADIO MAKIESE DEBORAH F 58

58

17 LEMA MAMBUENI JASON M 70

70

18 LEMBA MAKIESE SEPHORA F 68

68

19 LEYA FULAKIO SYNTICHE F 59

59

20 LOKWA BAMENGE NAOMIE F 55

55

21 LUTUTUA MANENE BERTOLIN M 57

57

22 LUVUMA NZOLA GEMIMA F 69

69

23 LUZAYADIO NZONGO CHRIST EN VIE F 70

70

24 MAKENGO LUSUASU DIVIN M 73

73

25 MAKIESE MAYIMONA TRESOR M 53

53

26 MASONGELE NSUMBU GRACE F 55

55

27 MATONDO MINA GRACE M 69

69

28 MATONDO YIMBU CARMEL F 54

54

29 MAYENGO BENGA PISTIS M 70

70

30 MBO TALONZE HERMINE F 50

50

31 MILUEKI KUEDIATUKA EVODIE F 56

56

32 MUKUNZI MAKONDA SARAH F 54

54

33 MUSENGA KABUANGA PRISCA F 67

67

34 MVUAMA NKUSU ALINE F 66

66

35 NDOMBASI MALUZEYI CHATY M 52

52

36 NGOMBO MABANA RUTH F 64

64

37 NKAYILU NSILULU BENEDICTE F 60

60

38 NTOMBO PULULU GREGOIRE M 58

58

39 NZENZETEMO KILOMBELE ANTRICHE F 74

74

40 NZUNGUTA MAKETO JUDA M 54

54

41 PELENDA MIGUEL ABRAHAM M 58

58

42 SIALA MABIKA JUPSON M 50

50

43 TOMBUELE TEKASALA FILIA F 60

60

COLLEGE SAINTE MARIE

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KEMBISA MPIASA ABISCHAG F 60

60

2 LUANGU MARIE NAOMIE F 58

58

3 LUEZI DAMALY DARMELY F 59

59

4 NGAMPO MAMUNDONE JOVIALE F 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOLINGO

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KIMANGA NDOMBE SAGESSE F 56

56

2 LUTUMBA KIESE VINCENT M 69

69

3 MALONGI WASISUA GRADI M 62

62

4 MASAMUNA MALUMBA GRADI M 67

67

5 MAWIKA MABAYA CARLOS M 57

57

6 MBO BITUMBA FLORA F 68

68

7 MPUNGWE KIBAYU JUSTIN M 57

57

8 MVUAMA NTUMUA BERICHE F 67

67

9 NDOMBASI MANDOMBE RABBI M 57

57

10 SASA KUSULU ABIGAEL M 58

58

11 WALOSA NSITUAYIZATALA EPHRAIM F 60

60

12 WILAMO NDUENGA SAGESSE F 59

59

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE JENOVIC

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 NSONSA MATUETU JUVESSE F 61

61

2 SULUKA MBALA NAOMIE F 64

64

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KIAKU

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LEONTINE

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BAYIZILADIO NSONA PERSIDE F 58

58

2 IZAMBA BOBINA ABIGAEL F 62

62

3 KIHONDA ELIKIA NAOMIE F 61

61

4 MAFUTA KILU F 61

61

5 MANGA IKELI JONAS M 70

70

6 MBENZA MBENZA PIERRE M 63

63

7 MBO MPETE F 61

61

8 MOBINI ZANDO F 59

59

9 MUTANDA TSHIBANGU M 55

55

10 MWANZA LUFUNGULA BEATRICE F 50

50

11 NDONA NZONGO ESTHER F 58

58

12 NTONENE KUNTIMA F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBALA FILS

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 NZIMBU BIBIANE GRADEL F 57

57

C.S. MERE THERESE TITOS

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BASUNGA NKOKO VOLDIE F 69

69

2 KUEMATUKA KIAZOLA PREFINA F 62

62

3 LUKAWU MUKUKU GRADY M 59

59

4 LUZOLO LUA KINKELA HERMAN M 59

59

5 MAKONDO LUZOLO PRISCILLE F 71

71

6 MANKESI LUZOLO PRINCEDI M 61

61

7 MASOLA MASIKA MIRIAME F 56

56

8 MUJINGA KAPUYA CHRISTINE F 60

60

9 MUNZANGU MAVUELA SHIPHRA F 73

73

10 NSANGU MANANGA MARDOCHE M 52

52

11 TEMBO PEZO BRUFANNY F 57

57

12 TUSAMBA LUWISA VOLDI M 66

66

13 YUNGA NTANTU BELTAVIE F 51

51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MONT GARIZIM

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 37 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 21 F

 

1 BABUTANGA LUKEBA SARAH F 50

50

2 BADIPOPO NGOSO ENOCK M 51

51

3 BENAZO NDOMATEZO PLAMEDI F 58

58

4 BUNGIENA DIAKU CLANETTE F 57

57

5 DINA MAKIESE ESTHER F 60

60

6 EMUAKO JEAN PIERRE M 58

58

7 KABUIKU FUTILA BERLINE F 55

55

8 KANDA ROMBAUT MERCI M 55

55

9 KIESE KIMFUTA BELMICHE F 58

58

10 KIKUAYA FUTU ROSETTE F 56

56

11 KIKUAYA NGEBE MARTHE F 71

71

12 KULENGA NSIENSI DORCIANA F 51

51

13 KUSEMA KULUNZA JULIA F 59

59

14 LANDU MBAYA LADY M 65

65

15 LUMONAKIESE NSESI TICHICK M 56

56

16 LUSONGADIO NGINDU SERGE M 55

55

17 MAKETA MAKANDA BELDOPHIE F 60

60

18 MALALA PLAMEDI PLAMEDI M 53

53

19 MAMBOTE NZUZI PERSEVERANCE F 55

55

20 MANDA MAMBU LUMIERE F 56

56

21 MASAMPU DIEDI DIVINE F 55

55

22 MATUZOLELE FUKIABANTU BLODINE F 66

66

23 MBIZI LUTANGU CHARLY F 60

60

24 MISAMU MAVUVU MERVEILLE F 58

58

25 MUAKU LIYONGE CHARITE F 53

53

26 MUTUKWENDA SUNDA HORLY F 56

56

27 MVUNZI ELONGA GLOIRE M 69

69

28 NKAYILU BAKEBA DON M 69

69

29 NSIMBA BAKAMBANA ELOGE M 61

61

30 NZALE MUALUKI MAGUY F 66

66

31 NZUZI NSUKA JEPHTE M 64

64

32 TSHIKUDI MIANDA ESPERANCE F 61

61

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT JULES

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BANONGA LUYINDULA CHARLOTTE F 70

70

2 DIAKIKADILA MVOVI MIRVIE F 58

58

3 DIMPOLO MBIDI RUTH F 58

58

4 EYENGA LITSHUMBA FATOU F 67

67

5 IKUNA NGOMPETI CHINESE F 57

57

6 KENDA LAUSTINE BELBICHE F 58

58

7 KINKELA LUNUNGU GLOIRE M 54

54

8 MAKENGO BANGU DIEUMERCI M 55

55

9 MAVUNGU NTULA DIEUMERCI M 61

61

INSTITUT 1 DE LA TSHANGU

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 10 / 8

 

Participants : 65 Dont : 41 F

 

Réussites : 63 Dont : 40 F

 

1 BAKUNDI BAMBOTE BLESSING F 68

68

2 BANTITIKA MAKUSU GUYCHA M 58

58

3 BASIKILA BAYAMINA ABDEL M 58

58

4 BATUSADIO NSOLANI PRISCA F 62

62

5 BISALU VILA ANASTASIE F 65

65

6 BOLENE BONDAME ABRAHAM M 64

64

7 DIAKIESE MESANI PRIDETTE F 55

55

8 DIASILUA MAKIESE BARICK M 70

70

9 KANKU KALALA RHEMA F 60

60

10 KATAMBWE KAYOKOLO DIEU MERCI M 63

63

11 KAYULUKO TUSEVANA EDITE F 61

61

12 KITENGE KIMBEMBI FRANCOISE F 71

71

13 LOLANGO DJAMBA IVETTE F 65

65

14 LONDA MPAMBULA ANGE F 58

58

15 LUAMBA MAFULA URSILE F 60

60

16 LUBONDO NGIMBI PREFINA F 62

62

17 LUKANU MADIATA ALFIE F 55

55

E.P.S.T. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2020 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 408 / 451

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

LUKAWU 18 DIASUNDA PLAMEDI F 66

66

19 LUKUTA NSITA PRINCILIA F 73

73

20 LUWA KILONDA MAVIE F 67

67

21 MABANZA NDOMBE FILS M 54

54

22 MAFUALA WAMAYASI MERVEDI M 60

60

23 MAKIESE BILONGO LAJOIE F 60

60

24 MAMBUENU MBUANGI JULVENA F 60

60

25 MASUAMA MAKENGO CHARME M 59

59

26 MATONDO NKONGO BLESSING F 61

61

27 MAWOZA MALONDA SANDRA F 59

59

28 MAYAMBI EFOMA ELYSEE F 56

56

29 MBEE NGAMAKUNI GRACIA F 58

58

30 MBETOLO DIMBAMBA DJENY M 62

62

31 MBIMBI MBOSO GIRESSE M 55

55

32 MBONGO ZAMPUENA DIEU LE VEUT M 72

72

33 MFUDI MANZILA JEREMIE M 63

63

34 MFULU NIKITA EXAUCE M 57

57

35 MOMBENGA BONZEMBA ELYSEE F 63

63

36 MUWONGA KINKELA BENEDICTE F 60

60

37 MVUMBI MBONGA REVAGUY F 68

68

38 NDOMBELE DANI EDER M 60

60

39 NGOMA MONIQUE LAJOIE F 66

66

40 NGUALA YONSOMBOTE JONATHAN M 66

66

41 NKUBI NKIE PLAMEDI M 67

67

42 NLANDU MANGITUKA EVODI F 61

61

43 NSAKA BILA PLAMEDIE F 58

58

44 NSEKA MBIMBA BLAISE M 64

64

45 NSIANA KILUANGU GRACIA F 61

61

46 NSILULU MADELEINE CHARNELLE F 60

60

47 NSIMBA LUTONADIO STIVE M 64

64

48 NSIMBA MBIDIAMFUMU GEMIMA F 60

60

49 NSIMBA PHILIPPE JOSUE M 59

59

50 NSINGI MENAYAME PRICILLE F 60

60

51 NSINSANI MISAMU CHANCE F 58

58

52 NSONA MAYELE EXAUCEE F 56

56

53 NZEZA VOKA NOEL M 60

60

54 NZUZI BOKETO MERLINE F 58

58

55 NZUZI MALANDA HOREDY M 58

58

56 NZUZI MINDUAKIDI EXOUCIA F 69

69

57 OLILI MBENGA EXAUCEE F 65

65

58 TANZIAMA MANZEY NAOMIE F 62

62

59 TSHITEYA MUTEMA STEPHANIE F 56

56

60 TUSAWULU NZAYILU BENEDITTE F 71

71

61 VANDONGA KUSADILA BELONE M 59

59

62 ZENGA KAFUTI VINETTE F 73

73

63 ZIKONDOLO KAPENDA HENOCK M 63

63

INSTITUT HYPOLYTE NDJIBU

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 11 / 6

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F

 

1 ADASA MANZILA PRISCILLE F 52

52

2 BISEMPI MAWETE HONOJAH F 50

50

3 BOTUNA ANGOLOWA GLOIRE M 63

63

4 BUKAKA MOBA PRISCILIA F 54

54

5 DIYABANZA YOMBO NICKSON M 66

66

6 FALANKA LANDU FORTUNA M 58

58

7 KIALA MITUMUINI GLORIA F 66

66

8 LONGISA MANTUIDI JOEL M 62

62

9 LUTONADIO YOMBO ARIELLE F 58

58

10 MUKOKO NGOBINANGA JEREMIE M 65

65

11 MVUALA DIAKIKADILA JOSUE M 64

64

12 NGUMBU MBUMBA MISS F 56

56

13 NKUNA MAKENGO DIVINE F 64

64

14 NLANDU LELO DORCAS F 58

58

15 NTONDELE LEMA MERCIA F 64

64

16 NZAU MBALA MECHACK M 62

62

17 NZONGO VANGA DIVINE F 64

64

INSTITUT NGANDU 2

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 12 / 1

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

1 DIABANZA KIAKU CRHISTELLE F 50

50

2 KINAMVUIDI NDONA SARAH F 53

53

3 KODI MATENSI GRADY M 55

55

4 LUMONI BIAYA THETHE F 57

57

5 LUNTALA DIAKANUA CHARLY M 58

58

6 MALALA JEAN ROGILY M 52

52

7 MASAKA ALPHONSINE PRICIL F 50

50

8 MAYELE JOSEPH CHRIST M 56

56

9 MAZAMA MAYUNGA GACHA M 54

54

10 MBUYI MBAYA MECHACK M 53

53

11 MPOLO MAKAMBA ESPOIR F 51

51

12 MUBIALA NSEVOLO AIME M 53

53

13 NGONGO TEMBO HERDILINE F 50

50

INSTITUT YANDA MAYEMBA

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 13 / 8

 

Participants : 47 Dont : 27 F