Bonjour, nous sommes le 24/01/2020 et il est 05 h 16.

ABBE MIGIDO ITP
AGNEAUX C.S
ALYMERJUDI LES PTS GENIS
AMADI INSTITUT
AMANDRE INSTITUT
ANDOMA INSTITUT
ANGODIA ITA
APALATA COMPL. SC.
ASEGALA INSTITUT
ASSA INSTITUT
AVENIR ITI
BABANDE INSTITUT
BAGBENI INSTITUT
BAKANZA INSTITUT
BAKATUTU COMPLEXE SC.
BAKENGAIE INSTITUT
BARAMBO INSTITUT
BATENELE INSTITUT
BEDIPAY INSTITUT
BELANDEPAME INSTITUT
BENDU INSTITUT
BOBOTO INSTITUT
BOKOTE ITA
BOMOKANDI INSTITUT
BOSEMBO INSTITUT
BUMBU INSTITUT
BUTA CAMP/ITAV
DEWETANGA INSTITUT
DIABEPAY INSTITUT
DIANGIENDA INSTITUT
DINGILA ITCA
DINGILA ITIP
DULIA INSTITUT
EDAP/ISP/BONDO INST.
EDAP/ISP/BUTA
EDINDALI INSTITUT
ENKIBE INSTITUT
FUNEKE INSTITUT
GATANGA II INSTITUT
GBASABI INSTITUT
GBINZADI INSTITUT
GBUKULU INSTITUT
GIKILA INSTITUT
GIMA INSTITUT
GUMENYESI LYCEE
ISANI INSTITUT
KANGOZELE INSTITUT
KASHAMA INSTITUT
KEMBISA INSTITUT
KINI-NGONZO INSTITUT
KOTELI ITA
KOTELI ITA
KUMBOWO INSTITUT
KUMU INSTITUT
LA JOIE COMPL. SC.
LAMANE INSTITUT
LAZUNGA INSTITUT
LEMBA INSTITUT
LIBOMBI INSTITUT
LIKATI INSTITUT
LIKATI ITA
LIMBA ITA
LONGONYA INSTITUT
LUGUTE INSTITUT
LUGUTE INSTITUT
LUYADA INSTITUT
LWANGA INSTITUT
MAKONGO ITA
MALINGWIA INSTITUT
MAMAN LIV ITCA
MANZA ITA
MANZANZA INSTITUT
MANZI INSTITUT
MAWA GARE INSTITUT
MAYAMBA INSTITUT
MBOLIEPELE INSTITUT
MBOLONGO INSTITUT
MBOTA INSTITUT
MBOTA ITIP
MBUA INSTITUT
MBUA INSTITUT
MBUNZU INSTITUT
METANOYA COMPL. SC
MGR MBALI INSTITUT
MGR MBIANYE INSTITUT
MGR WILLEM INSTITUT
MGR. MBIKANYE INSTITUT
MIKUMA INSTITUT
MOBWASA INSTITUT
MODIBALE INSTITUT
MOLENDE INSTITUT
MOLOKABONGE INSTITUT
MONGU ITP
MONZEMBE 2 INSTITUT
MOTULE INSTITUT
MUKASA INSTITUT
MUMA INSTITUT
MUMA LYCEE
NDENI ITA
NDUBAGOTO INSTITUT
NDUBUKA INSTITUT
NDUTUA INSTITUT
NEBELO INSTITUT
NGALIA INSTITUT
NGAMBO INSTITUT
NYAKPU INSTITUT
NZOIGBA ITP
PAGO INSTITUT
PIGEOT - VERT COMPL. SC
PIGEOT VERT COMPL. SC.
SAINT JEAN INSTITUT
SAINT LUC INSTITUT
SALAM INSTITUT
SASSI INSTITUT
TAMEKA INSTITUT
TAMEKA INSTITUT
TOKENDE INSTITUT
UELE COMP. SC.
UELE INSTITUT
WENELUGUTE INSTITUT
YANGABI INSTITUT
ZANGAZELE ITA
ZOKO INSTITUT
ZUA INSTITUT
ZUNE INSTITUT

Résultat des Examens d’Etat 2019, province du Bas_Uélé

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

IBEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2

LISIMO 1 MALOKO Philemon M 50

2 MOKILIKANDA EKIMA Jean-Pierre M 50

NGALIA INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54002 / 101 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NOMONGWA GBINGILA IDRISS M 66

DIABEPAY INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 20 Dont : 5 F

1 ABONGELE YAMBA Divin M 66

2 AKANGAY BASIE Henri M 72

3 ANGBALIGIE NZALAMA Baudouin M 66

4 BAELONGANDI KITOKO Esther F 70

5 BAKA BALABALA Raymond M 71

6 BASSIE DESEKPE André M 65

7 BIAPAY NZANGBO Daniel M 61

8 BONGBI PEMBE Meschack M 66

9 GEBANGA NDATE Gaston M 63

10 GIMOPAY NZANGIA Guyslain M 67

11 IKANANGA NAMBWO Ambroise M 67

12 KASANGA MBIKOGBIA Gilbert M 65

13 LAKILI ANDIA Isabel F 69

14 MAKETE YAPANDA Jenovic F 72

15 NAMBWA NGUNDA Bernard M 67

16 NGULU BELLA Valentin M 69

17 TUMOMBOLI TAKULA Maurice M 69

18 WALU ZANGAYE Jacqueline F 65

19 YANGI NAWOLI Francisca F 69

20 YENGA-TE-YENGA Olivier M 71

AGNEAUX C.S.

Code : 54003 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 DIGI SIKUYUWA Sarah F 53

2 MBAYA KANGANZAMBE Donat M 58

3 MIMOLOKA KADELEGI Dethy F 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54003 / 101 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP/ISP/BUTA

Code : 54003 / 101 / 03 / 7

Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 AMBALI MOLOLO Franck M 52

2 BOMBOKA IKOLI Marthi Paul F 53

3 DANGALI KALASINI M 54

4 DIWE TOTA Jean-Pierre M 51

5 EDISA MALOPE Mireille F 50

6 GBAGBU BOBOTO Shaloom F 57

7 GENZAY ESUKU Moricho M 50

8 HOMEMBOLI NZABA Olga F 50

9 KANAMOTO LEBAKWA Marie-Josephine F 50

10 KITONDO NGANGA Glody M 50

11 LIFAKI BIAPAY Aristote M 53

12 LIMBOMBE LIANDJA Robert M 51

13 MAKATU ALANDA Merveille M 53

14 MAMINA KOLONI Kerene F 50

15 MOKONZI TEMBILATO Erick M 53

16 NZOMBO MOKONDA John M 56

17 OMEMBOLI LABUDA Dieu-Merci M 50

18 TEBALIBO LEMAMA Rachel F 52

AMANYE C.S.

Code : 54006 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 2

1 ALINGI NEBANDROMBI Mardoché M 55

2 MBALI AMONYEBOSAMI Moise M 50

BAKENGAIE INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 ANIBOTI BANYO Gauthier M 55

2 EBIDE ADJAKA Timothée M 50

3 HULUWE VUNGALA Raphael M 52

4 MATONZI KANAHIBANDE Jean de Dieu M 50

5 MBOLIHENGAKO ILO Patience M 50

6 MBOLIWANITE BENDELE Jean-Claude M 50

7 YAYA MALIKA André M 50

MGR MBIANYE INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 ABARAKO ATALIGUERE Bienvenu M 56

2 ALITRI MASAWA Marcelin M 53

3 BENOHO WANGANE Jacqueline F 53

4 INIPAYVUDU BANDE Pascal M 56

5 KABADUO KPIOHENGALE Michel M 55

GALAMBWO INSTITUT

Code : 54008 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussite : 1

1 MBOLIHIDI INIOLOBEYO Celestin M 51

LAZUNGA INSTITUT

Code : 54008 / 101 / 03 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

ZUA INSTITUT

Code : 54010 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 16

Réussites : 10

1 BELIKA DOTE Norbert M 51

2 LONZI SONGO Hilaire M 50

3 MAPENGU NAGA Seraphain M 51

4 MBONGOZE SANGA Michee M 54

5 NGANYA ZONGO Joseph M 50

6 NGBANDI BALAY Grace M 50

7 SESE BANGANDILI Alphonse M 50

8 TONDO LENGE Blaise M 50

9 VUNGBO MBENGIA Jeremie M 50

10 ZEGILO GITABOTI Raymond M 50

BELANDEPAME INSTITUT

Code : 54012 / 101 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ABONGE MBAGE Marceline F 60

2 ATANINGAMU BAKENGONO Samuel M 58

3 DALA GUNYESI Géorges M 54

UELE INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 101 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 AMANDO BADOBAMAYA Patric M 53

2 BADENGE LEMBANGI Fabiola F 52

3 EMBATU ELENDO Dieu-Merci M 50

4 ZAKI BOKA Julien M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 1 / 22

Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE - Code : 102 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MBUA INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 BANGAGWE BIAMA Cédrick M 53

2 BANGALINE BIBINA Jonathan M 52

3 GBEKE LOPI Faustin M 50

4 LISASI WOUKA Benjamin M 50

5 MABUMBI UME Raymond M 53

6 MAKE MABANGI Maurice M 53

7 OTUNDU SOODI Jeanne F 56

8 ZOKA KOMBO Grace M 53

LWANGA INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AMISI MASUDI Roger M 59

2 BANGALI NGONDI Dieudonné M 56

3 GAKOGUME DANGUFULU Antonia F 59

4 MUMBERE MUTHI Samuel M 57

5 OSEMAMI SOLOWIKI Richard M 56

BUMBU INSTRITUT

Code : 54003 / 102 / 02 / 6

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP/ISP/BUTA

Code : 54003 / 102 / 03 / 7

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 BABUZA PILIPILI Jean M 53

2 GUNGU BAGO Helène F 55

3 GWA ASUMANI Asma F 53

4 KOMISSION LOPO Nelson M 52

5 SASIANDRO AFULAZONO Elise F 50

6 TOKPOLO ALIAMBITI Théophile M 51

7 TSHANZABA TSHIMBUMBU Descartes M 51

GBASABI INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 102 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 2 / 22

Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE - Code : 103 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54002 / 103 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 NGUNO BIWAKA ANTOINE M 59

BAM'BAGONGWA INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 5

1 GANIONGO HUKWA Bienvenu M 60

2 KAMA MABENGE Vermond M 54

3 MERCI NZENA Patric M 52

4 NEU MBOLIGIE Justin M 54

5 SOKPOLO HOTIO Boniface M 57

BARAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 103 / 03 / 6

Participants : 31 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 29 Dont : 10 F

1 ANIKPALIGBE INIE Nicole F 54

2 BANDELA MAKAMBO Héritier M 54

3 BANGAYE GELEGA Neville M 54

4 BELESENGI YANGI Yvette F 62

5 BILIANGANDI BALUKWA Vicky M 53

6 DADUTIYO MBOLIGIE Ruth F 50

7 DAMUKE DASAMBIA Marceline F 55

8 DONGO BOLINGO Osée M 57

9 GBAGOZO LONZA John M 56

10 GONA BALE Martin M 56

11 GONGO WADAY Béatrice F 53

12 GUERENGBO REKIA Livine F 57

13 KAFALA KEHE Joseph M 53

14 KOLA BEBE Thierry M 52

15 KPINDONI NDAWA Jonathan M 54

16 KUMBONYEKI TIKIMO Roger M 61

17 LISASI LIMENGI Dody M 57

18 MAZALE GONGO Bonheur M 57

19 MOTOTO HUGA Benjamin M 61

20 MWAMBA MAWELE Esperence F 55

21 SINANGE GBATA Bienvenu M 55

22 SINGBA YANGONI Chantal F 55

23 WANGO DUA Jean M 53

24 WAWI SANGA Petro M 62

25 WOIKO SOLOKPIO Benoit M 60

26 YAGBIA GBIAGIE Astride F 57

27 YANGBO REZENDE Jemima F 58

28 YEHONZAPANE SEGIGI Dieu-Merci M 59

29 YOMBE IMASONGA Philippe M 61

MBOTA INSTITUT

Code : 54004 / 103 / 01 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 7

1 ASIMBO KOLONGO Richelieu M 55

2 BABISIKULE LEKEMISAMI Grace à Dieu M 51

3 DENDA MOSINDO Josué M 53

4 GAZA MOTO Christivi M 55

5 GUPA MAZOKE Luc Dominique M 50

6 TABIBASINDITE MBOOTO Moise M 51

7 TESIBANGE KOYAKANGI Delivrance M 50

BOMOKANDI INSTITUT

Code : 54005 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

1 ANIDIE ZAMOYI Reginald M 54

2 AZOZAMA DROPODIO Shadrack M 59

3 BONGIBA YAGO Jures M 56

4 ENKANAMASIA OKADIONGO Elodie F 53

5 ETUMIBA BEDEAKOMO Caleb M 66

6 KUNZINDAPA BIYE Nehema F 52

7 LETETALABA KUNAHELA Marie F 57

JOIE C.S.

Code : 54005 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F

1 ASEGALA MAMBANDE Sebastien M 53

2 AWUNDEY KWAMBI Willy M 59

3 BAMONGI MOSAKI Abbe M 54

4 BEKEMA NABALE Jean paul M 57

5 EBOSOYI ATANINGAMU Marcelin F 59

6 EDEA BETETEBOLE Francine M 51

7 EMESIPAY BANGONGO Donatien M 50

8 ENKOPELEGI BENITO Sephora F 57

9 EPEBATE MOOTU Fatuma F 56

10 KEZIPAME ALIPANAZANGA Joel M 55

11 KUNZIKALITO DANGU SerginE M 64

12 MBALI MAYALA Jeremie M 54

13 MILONGO BAMWANA Charon F 55

14 MODIKOBA NGEMO Narcice F 59

15 MOPEMBE ABINOMA Didier M 53

16 MUKADI KALONJI Salem M 62

17 NAKO ZIBILI Catherine F 53

18 TENAKAKABA DINGBA Joel M 61

ZUNE INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4

1 DEKETELE AZANGUMBIO Dieudonné M 53

2 MBOLIHUNDOLANI GUMBALENGO Th M 55

3 WEBONGILE ZONGILI Remy M 50

4 WELANI KUMBOTUMBA Benjamin M 53

MOTULE INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 103 / 02 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 MOGBETA MOLO Elie M 50

2 SANGO MASIA Eliezer M 50

MANZANZA INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 103 / 02 / 6

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

UELE INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 103 / 03 / 7

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F

1 ADAMBU BISOYAMBOLI Grace à Dieu M 52

2 BANDEPAMO YENDI Laurent M 51

3 NABILE MUYEGBE Achetou F 50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 3 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

APALATA C.S.

Code : 54001 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54001 / 201 / 02 / 0

Participants : 31 Dont : 20 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 10 F

1 AKWETE EWUZA ESTHER F 52

2 ETUMBU MATEMBE NATHALIE F 50

3 GBEKE EYONGO EUGENIE F 50

4 LILUNGU MOKANDA JULIENNE F 53

5 MBALI NDILA FERDINAND M 54

6 MBOOTO MOMBOYI PATIENCE F 59

7 MINGAMO MOSESEME ANNIE F 53

8 MONGOKO MOBANGE SOLANGE F 53

9 MOSEKA MADILI GREGORINE F 61

10 NGONGO MAMBOYA JUDUTH F 52

11 TANGOLO YEGI HENRIETTE F 53

DULIA INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MONZENGO GBAKU Trésor M 53

GBUKULU INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 38 Dont : 8 F

1 AGOO WATAINGE Josué M 50

2 AHULI ASIANGAME Oria F 50

3 ALEMI MANGAKALE Roger M 50

4 ASENGA MABELE Kennedy M 52

5 BOKUNGU BOLALO Jonathan M 53

6 DULE MAGOMBO Jean M 51

7 EGBOLO MABANGA Remus M 50

8 ESALI MAZO Niclette F 50

9 ESANGOLA KUSAYO Héritier M 54

10 GBUKULU EHITA Gilbert M 59

11 GENZAY GBAKANZA David M 52

12 GOMOLO ANIA Trésor M 50

13 KOBOLO GBAA Rebecca F 52

14 LEBIA GOSI Benjamin M 50

15 LIBENGE MAHILI Elie M 54

16 LIOMA BIDUMA Nadine F 57

17 LISOSO LISASO Adolph M 51

18 LIWOSA AKOLU Jérémie M 52

19 MABONDELI LISANGA Dieu-Merci M 53

20 MAGADI MOGAKE Dieu-Merci M 50

21 MAGAZINI NDAMBO Dieu M 54

22 MAHOMBA MBANGO Dudu M 51

23 MAKELELE AUMBA Eddy M 54

24 MANZA KASENDE Moise M 52

25 MBOMBO MOKANDA Freddy M 54

26 MBUA NDEKPE Dénis M 53

27 MOKONDA NZEMA Delphin M 54

28 MOKUWA MBONZO Faustin M 55

29 MONGENGO ALEMA Dieu-Merci M 52

30 MOPEMBE MONDONGE Franck M 51

31 NGONZO LITOTI Gédéon M 52

32 NKAMBUNA OTUNDU Eugénie F 50

33 OBELE IKWAKUMU Begmas M 51

34 SIBO KAYA Madeleine F 59

35 SIMA AMANGE Joél F 55

36 TABITA DOLOKA Dorcas F 51

37 WANA LAKI Blaise M 53

38 YAGUMBA WABIWA Sosthène M 50

MBOLIEPELE INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 50 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 ABULU DUKPA Boaz M 50

2 AGWAPAY MOBALI Hilaire M 50

3 ALUWA MOSEKA Chretienne F 50

4 AMONE ZEMBEBALE Gertrude F 52

5 BANDA NGALE Giresse M 50

6 BILEKA LIMANDO Steve M 50

7 BOKOMBE BASIA Israel M 51

8 GULUNGO NGBOKETO Francine F 53

9 KABAYA MWANGA Frederic M 50

10 MANENO ELENGA Japhet M 54

11 MASIKA MBULI Freddy M 51

12 MATSANGA IDUMA Sarah F 50

13 MOKANDA YATAMBALA Syntiche F 51

14 MOKONDA KOMBO Simon M 54

15 NGBINGILI MANZI David M 56

16 YENGA EMANI Angele F 53

NGALIA INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 29 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ASANGA BAZEME Eliezer M 51

2 BUMBWA MOHONO Dieu-Merci M 52

3 MBASE YAKOBO Claudine F 58

4 MBO KEZIPAME Antoine M 53

5 NDAWA EBOLU Jean-Luc M 55

6 NGBATALA MALANGO Eliezer M 50

7 POANE PONGEA Janvier M 50

TOKENDE INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 AUMBA AGOLU Racheté M 52

2 BASEPE NGBONDILO Bienvenu M 51

3 KOKO MBEYA Rachel F 52

4 LANDU LUEMBA Antoinette F 58

5 LIKWE MINDANGI Reagan M 52

6 MAZANGI NGWE Alain M 53

7 MAZONI M'POLI Esther F 52

8 MOKANGA NGBALIA Siméon M 57

9 MOPUNGA ATANDELE Basile M 53

10 MOZE KABANGE André M 52

11 TEGAME KOLOKA Jérémie M 53

12 WANGO SENGI Nicolas M 53

13 YABISI WONDOZU Meda F 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54002 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 56 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 25 F

1 ADUKWANAZANGA ENGO IRENE F 70

2 AGOLOA MABALA EDOUARD M 59

3 ANIKPALA KIBALI HONORINE F 68

4 BALIKENGE MUSUMALA LOUIS M 65

5 BAYOMBE SANDUKU JOHN M 66

6 BIYO KAIMBA AICHETOU F 64

7 DABAKA DASADIA FRANÇOISE F 64

8 DASU MWINGI BRIGITTE F 67

9 DOKO WA DOFO DESIRE M 56

10 FAGELA DOLI PATIENCE F 65

11 FULAMBOLI MBITIO CHARLES M 62

12 GINYO TULE GUY M 60

13 KABUMBA BISIMWA MICHEL M 53

14 KAIMBA MOKUSE JEAN M 58

15 KASOMBA NDOBO EDOUARD M 70

16 KASSA NGBAYAKO DIEUDONNE M 56

17 KWALEMENIPAME ATANE CESLESTIN M 58

18 LUTE AYA BEATRICE F 63

19 MABALA MOSEKA ESTHER F 56

20 MANGALA MONDELE EVARISTE M 68

21 MANZEKE DESEKPE F 61

22 MBALI YANGBA JEAN-PAUL M 66

23 MBANDAYALEBA MBULA ETOKO M 64

24 MBANYA KUMBADA EMMANUEL M 62

25 MBELE HUNDO BIENVENU M 68

26 MBOKANI BABUZA JEAN-PIERRE M 70

27 MBOLINGBAGBE BAZINGI RICHARD M 67

28 MBWOWAKA GINIPAY JEAN M 62

29 MIKAIPAI SADIDI ANTOINNETTE F 63

30 MONGOGAKWALO MINAHIDE EMMA M 65

31 MOSUKULU KUAKAYE BIENVENU M 67

32 M'PANDI NGABA MADELEINE F 68

33 MUDUMBI MIDERO JOSEPH M 65

34 MUKUBAKE MASUMBUKU VIVINE F 66

35 MULENGBE KPALIMBO FABIALA F 65

36 NDAU ASOLA CECILE F 62

37 NGBANGA MUNDA SOULEMANE M 66

38 NGBATU KINAKO REGINAL M 70

39 NGBO YOKWA F 53

40 NGOTO HOLIBANGAMA M 54

41 NKANZUMBU MOLELE F 62

42 NKAYENGA ZELI FRANCISCA F 57

43 NYITAMBIWA DUMOKO BEATRICE F 68

44 PALANGAKO MOUKO DIEUDONNE M 53

45 SIGUSI KUMBONYEKI ALICE F 66

46 SOMBE MUSUMALA JEAN-MICHEL M 67

47 TWAHA KAWAYA DJODJO M 67

48 UBINDI KINABOLI ELODI F 59

49 UNYAMA BONANE SOLEIL M 66

50 WAKA HOTIO REGINE F 67

51 WAKALEWALIENGO ENTOINNETTE F 59

52 WAZU ODO BIBIANE F 68

53 YAGELELA YAKAWA ENTOINNETTE F 69

54 ZIAHOMBA MATALATALA F 65

BAGBENI INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 28 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 6 F

1 BAINI MUGAMBU Etienne M 60

2 BINIKPELE HOMEMBOLI Justin M 59

3 DASISIMBOLI MADIMA Sosthène F 56

4 DATI KAPENDA Désiré M 52

5 FULAMBOLI SINGBATI Ferdinand M 55

6 GAMBOLIPAY FUMBOLITE Roger M 53

7 KELEMBA MUDUO Don de Dieu M 52

8 KIPA MBAGA Grace M 56

9 KUNYENGA ZUNGATIPAY Jérome M 53

10 LAKUMBO GASAYO Constant M 63

11 LIBONZO BAINI Gérard M 61

12 MANZINGA GBAGBA Dieudonné M 53

13 MBOLIGIE NAKENO Lune F 56

14 MUSEKIE MBOLIHILISIE Godelive F 59

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 4 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

NDULUWE 15 KALEGUME Vincent M 55

16 NGELEVULU MALANGILA Sylvain M 58

17 SALENIKO KUMBOKO Jean M 58

18 TINGIDA PIALE Martine F 50

19 TUNGAKULU GBIAGIE Jean M 56

20 TUPAY AZAITE Françoise F 54

21 UELANI ANHIDIE Micheline F 54

22 ULUGAYO SASA Richard M 53

23 ZAKIBILI DAGBAPAY Marc M 50

BENDU INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F

1 ALEMI MOSUA Léa F 67

2 BOSSO BANINGBA Bernard M 62

3 DALI MBAGE Edmond M 63

4 DEGILI SAUNA Pascal M 64

5 GAMBOLIPAI BATI Gabriel M 67

6 INOPAI MBOLILEKE Laurent M 59

7 KABA LOKANZO Roger M 62

8 KUNGA ZETA Joseph M 61

9 LOMANGE LALOMANGE Joseph M 60

10 MBOLIHINIPAI NAUKE Florence F 54

11 MUNZALI MBEMBE Daniel M 58

12 NDATO NGENGO Zephirin M 66

13 YAKELIDA PIKO Jeanne D'Arc F 57

KASHAMA INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 48 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 46 Dont : 29 F

1 ABOLOYOTE NZANGA Jérémie M 55

2 APEDE KEPUNGIPAME Roukia F 71

3 APOTA MATATA André M 64

4 BAMA SOKI Oscar M 63

5 BANGAMA BANGAMBO Rebecca F 68

6 BARUTI LIMBASA Jean M 58

7 DAKINALU NANONI Constantine F 60

8 DAYELE MBOLI Guylaine F 72

9 DIMBA KUMBOLANI Jacques M 61

10 EWOGU WANAMA Micheline F 66

11 EZANDE KOLIBANGA Sosten M 73

12 GAFOLU GLORIA Aisha F 70

13 GINIPOYO DEWE Nadege F 66

14 IDUMA GENI Mamie F 62

15 KAKULE BIYINGA Nolfa M 65

16 KINAMBOLI NGESILANI Suzane F 56

17 KONGO FAKA Nathalie F 64

18 KOYAKANGBA KUFA Fidele M 63

19 KPALATIO LIKAU Junior M 62

20 KPOKOLO SOMBE Prospere M 55

21 LANGO NGUNDA Jina F 73

22 LAZE GOIGOI Benedicte F 64

23 LENGOPAY OMEGA Alfa M 61

24 LINYENGA MOHINIE Odessa F 62

25 LONDO TAMANDITE Deborah F 71

26 MAKANA AHUNDU Mimi F 65

27 MASIKINI MATITI Eveline F 74

28 MBOMBO LEPOTE Suzane F 70

29 MEGEDRA AMBOMU Aimée F 63

30 MOKO MASIKA Irene F 56

31 MOKOMBI GELE Grace M 61

32 MOLITO MERCI Patric M 69

33 NDUMAY ILIMO Francisca F 70

34 NEEMA KPELENDE Grace F 75

35 NGBEDA BADIDI Justine F 70

36 NGBELEMA NKASASE Sarah F 67

37 NGBONDEMBO BELELO Niclette F 74

38 NKALALEA ENGAPA Marceline F 60

39 NSANGO MAGAMBU Josué M 68

40 NZEI MBIYE Daniel M 66

41 OMEGA KINAKO Charlotte F 70

42 PIKO MOPENZE Jean-Pierre M 65

43 SINANGBA MANZA Nicole F 63

44 TANGBO LAKE Sarah F 74

45 TUSE BELINDA Christine F 65

46 UMOYO DIBOLI Papy M 60

KINI-NGONZO C.S.

Code : 54002 / 201 / 05 / 7

Participants : 35 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 25 F

1 ANITAMBWAGBIA MBIFO Regine F 54

2 BAKALA ZONDO Freddy M 69

3 BINZE KOTO Esther F 65

4 DABANGA MBOLITINI Elodie F 64

5 DAGBINZA AMINA Micheline F 56

6 DATILA NGBANDUA Olivier M 56

7 EMBINANGIA KANGBI Esperance F 59

8 KAMANGO BENDE Vicky M 54

9 KWADE MIZANGA Honorine F 54

10 MASIKINI DOKPA Magy F 54

11 MBOLIGBE SONDASI Rigobert M 66

12 MBOLIHINIE KOKPIONO Ruben M 66

13 MINISALE TUMO Pelagie F 55

14 NAGULA EGANDA Nicole F 64

15 NAKAWO ZANGA Hélene F 60

16 NAKENDO BANGANAMBI Lucie F 62

17 NDOKODOLO TEGEZALO Rose F 57

18 NKADONGO MOLOMA Elodie F 59

19 NZAPALAYE BABE Elevée M 65

20 ONGASA AMETIANGWE Oscar M 69

21 PELEKA MERCI Géorgine F 63

22 SANGBA KOFELE Marie-José F 63

23 SANIKA MBOLIBILUNGOLE Victorine F 56

24 YAMBASA NANGBAMBOLI Bibicha F 60

25 YAMBELE NKADUA Elisa F 64

26 YANDABU ZANGALAME Marie F 60

27 YANDEZU YAMBONGU Sarah F 57

28 YANGONDO MBINAZWA Anto F 54

29 YANZAPA YENGOMBO Sarah F 68

30 YATATE YANDOZA Miriame F 63

31 YEKWANIWA KOKOMBE Micheline F 54

32 YETINZAPA DAMUSUNGU Marthe F 64

LWANGA INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 17 F

Réussites : 44 Dont : 17 F

1 ALI GARBA BARAO M 64

2 ANIZANGA GAMBATE Grace M 72

3 BANANGBU BOSSO Baudouin M 59

4 BASEPE MOKODI Fleuri F 67

5 BEDIPAY DABONGO Elodie F 63

6 BIWAKA KINAKPIO Etienne M 70

7 DAMBOLINO DABIBO Clémentine F 69

8 DANAPOY SENDEVULU Constant M 63

9 DEBI MBOLISA Roger M 60

10 DONGBI GBIA WALEKE Desiré M 65

11 DUA MBAGA Zakari M 64

12 GASI MBOLIHUNDO Martin M 64

13 GBEDANGA MBULUNGBA Trésor M 63

14 GEKOLONGO WOMBULA Laurette F 68

15 GENGE BOMA Reginard M 63

16 GINIDE DANANYENO Regine F 66

17 GUNGE MBOLIGIE Mathieu M 54

18 IBINGO KUMBOKO M 68

19 KASANGBA BILO Jérémie M 61

20 KOLIBANGA KWANGU Abou M 52

21 KOMBA KASU Cesar M 69

22 KULAMA LIPOMBO M 63

23 KULUGBA BANVULU Elie M 69

24 KUMBODUSA UKO Arsene M 64

25 MABENGE YADOLI Jeannine F 57

26 MASINI NGBANYO Blandine F 63

27 MASUMA NGBOTA Zephirin M 65

28 MBELO NZANGBO Thérese F 66

29 MBULA TONGOLE Gode M 62

30 MONGONDO MBESO Carine F 64

31 NDASI NGBELA Agnes F 68

32 NGOMBA ENGO Véronique F 64

33 NKAMAYA KASSA Marguerite F 71

34 NZONGEA MANDELU Daniel M 71

35 PIKISA KENGO Alain M 67

36 SIATI NAWENE Esther F 69

37 SILO BANGANAMI Valere M 65

38 WALEKE KUNGUNDO Mescack M 69

39 WELI DIEU-LE-VEUT Simone F 60

40 YAMBELE MANGANGA Marie F 70

41 YASOKPE YAGBENYOLA Louise F 71

42 YAZWA BENGE Miriame F 65

43 ZIADU ZIADU Orne M 72

44 ZUNGWE MUZWA Eric M 63

MANZI INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 201 / 07 / 2

Participants : 3

Réussite : 1

1 NYESIHOME KINAMOPOY M 55

UELE C.S.

Code : 54002 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 39 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 20 F

1 ABDOUL MALILEKI M 68

2 AGBANDA BOLONGO Anne F 61

3 ANIBOTIBEYO AWOZI Joél M 61

4 ANIMONGO LANGO Judith F 54

5 BALEMAMASOPO BAZELEANE Parfait M 63

6 DAKO MBOLINANI Marguerite F 62

7 GINIMONGO ASOPALEMAMA Viviane F 63

8 KPALAYE KUMBOHILI Constantine F 68

9 LEMBIANGA MBOLIGAMUE Joseph M 59

10 MBWOKO ZELESI Mireille F 58

11 MOBIAME MBELA André M 64

12 MOSAMA BOLOKO F 68

13 NATABU NGBANDIA Marguerite F 64

14 NGATWA SANDUKU Benjamin M 71

15 NGBONGOTUTE DENGE Blaise M 59

16 NKAMBODA ABAEDIPEPE Sylvie F 56

17 NKAMOMBA NKAMBONGO Sarah F 64

18 ONINGAOTO NGILA Joél F 64

19 SAMAKI NGBANDILI Bienvenu M 74

20 SANGO MONGENZU Odette F 65

21 TAMBALA GBIADA Cedrick M 64

22 TELAGI NDOLOBA Reddy M 59

23 VUNGUINGI MAKONZA M 62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 5 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

24 WANGO NGUNZA Bernard M 67

25 WELEGBA KALU Aminata F 71

26 WENEPAY BINGO Christine F 71

27 YABANGA BILO Joudi F 64

28 YAGUNDU BAZANGBA Francisca F 60

29 YANDOZA POATY Florence F 71

30 YAYONGO MUNZUDOLI Marthe F 70

31 YOGO BANGAGWE Esperance F 65

32 YOUSOUF SINANGBA Herve M 71

33 ZATUNO MBOLIHUNDO Gertrude F 66

34 ZOGBENDO VIKO Shadrack M 63

35 ZOWE KANGBI Joél M 65

36 ZUNGUMBIA DANGAKO Jean-Pierre M 68

37 ZWA N'WA Joél M 66

AGNEAUX C.S.

Code : 54003 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 71 Dont : 43 F

Réussites : 59 Dont : 35 F

1 ABANGE PAINO Thomas M 50

2 ADU NOLE Silvie F 50

3 AKOMIGISE LEKABUSIA Dady F 51

4 AMISA TEZIENE Fiston M 52

5 AMURAMA AGBUKENI M 58

6 ANGORO AMONDA Charlène F 57

7 APANALEA LALEA Herve M 54

8 ASIELI MBUDE Charly F 52

9 AZIBA TABE Jean M 53

10 AZONGI GABO Esther F 51

11 BAGINE LIFUNGOLA Felly M 50

12 BANGA ADAKUME Richard M 54

13 BELANDEPAME PELESA Sosthène F 56

14 BETIAGA NZINGE Bernadette F 52

15 BOSOLESOLE BAHAU Maurice M 53

16 DAKO GBOLE Niche F 53

17 DAMBOLI TSHANDA Rachel F 51

18 DOYA KUNZI Joseph M 51

19 EFOLU SASA Joel M 57

20 EMELEMEKIA ESUZE Henriette F 55

21 ENKAKALANGBE AKWELIPATENGE Fl F 55

22 ENKAKONZO ENKAWANGO Thino F 55

23 ENKOWAWA BELINDISIA Micheline F 51

24 EWUZA MOSANGA Angel F 55

25 GINIMONGIKO GAZA Antoine M 55

26 IDUMA MBEA May vine F 50

27 KAMBONESA LAFUYO Zara F 52

28 KANAMONGE NGANZA Herve M 55

29 KASIMA MANGA Lodrick M 55

30 KENDE BOKUNDU Odile F 52

31 KOYAGBUDU NTUMBA Reagen M 52

32 KPEBU DAKO Guylaine F 51

33 KUSAGBAI YADOMBI Henriette F 50

34 KWEZIME KWAKAZANGI Anthon F 52

35 LEKOPOLE ADIPALINA M 52

36 MALONGO KAURUE Emmanuel M 53

37 MANGBELEBE LOKANGO Serge M 57

38 MASONGI NGOYA Isabelle F 53

39 MAYELE NDEMBU Trésor M 50

40 MBETO NKAWANGO Sarah F 50

41 MBULA LEMOLEA Sarah F 53

42 MEMELA KUNZI Alfred M 52

43 MIDIBU MUNKOKOLE Princese F 54

44 MOSIBO ISOLIA Sarah F 57

45 MOTEMA BALEMBA Fabrice M 51

46 MOTUKE LOMBO Séraphine F 56

47 MOTULU BALINGA Beatrice F 57

48 NAKETE KABILI Helene F 51

49 NAMONDOGI ABEREBANDO Jetou F 52

50 NGANDOLONE EGBENDE Patrick M 53

51 POLEPOLE MOZE Isaac M 52

52 SALAMATA SAMBA SAMBA F 55

53 SANGBA NGOMBE Maurice M 50

54 TELAGINDELE EGBOKA Immaculé F 55

55 TSHILUMBA TSHIMBUMBU Francine F 59

56 VUNGBO YAMBUY Régine F 53

57 YAWALO DUTELELO Deborah F 54

58 YAYAKA LINGONDE Christiant M 51

59 ZAINA MBOLITINI Jeanne F 50

BON BERGER C.S.

Code : 54003 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

1 ADUKWA KAITENGO Bantu M 53

2 ANZANI DULENE Clavier M 52

3 BOLESE NDOA Jeudine F 55

4 ENKADENDA MAKEA Florence F 51

5 EPELE MABO Mireille F 53

6 LEBALIA KALEMAMAKANA Isaac M 53

7 MBANGO NDEKPE Jean F 51

8 NGBENGO AKWILEKA André M 53

9 SIMBA MASAYO Espérance F 50

10 TETANIABA ATALUME Remy M 54

11 YAZONDO MBANGO Clarisse F 58

BUMBU INSTITUT

Code : 54003 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 66 Dont : 22 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 3 F

1 AMBWA MAPUNZU Thérèse F 50

2 AZELAKA BOLOSE Soleil M 51

3 BAGANDA LIKITO Urbain M 53

4 BALIPABU MOLA Junior M 52

5 BANGAYA ENUWA M 52

6 BAZOMBOLO LEBAKWA Michel M 50

7 BOKOY MANZALI Jonathan M 53

8 DABAKIA LIKITO Florence F 53

9 DITIE MBANGA Josué M 50

10 GAMBE MANZALI Bol M 55

11 GBAU GAMBOLIPAY Patrick M 50

12 KPIZINGI EFETA Bienvenu M 51

13 LINGANGA MBULI Moise M 52

14 MASAKA MALOIMANGI Patrick M 55

15 NGWATEKO NGISE Amani M 50

16 TAKAKABHA BALEKEMA Josué M 50

17 WENZU KONDIA Josée F 51

18 ZIGANDI BOGOLO Clément M 51

EDAP/ISP/BUTA

Code : 54003 / 201 / 04 / 7

Participants : 20 Dont : 18 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 14 F

1 ABONGITO BALEWEYA Charlotte F 57

2 ASTALA WELEMBI Annie F 50

3 BEDEAZA MABALITO Niclette F 59

4 BILAMBO MATILIBO Triphene F 56

5 DUMA NYETE Rose F 53

6 ENKABATA LIKATI Ivonne F 53

7 KAMANGO GALILI Jemima F 56

8 KAPINGA ANILUNO Mireille F 50

9 KATA NDATO Junior M 54

10 KPANI NZAPA Rebecca F 50

11 MAKANI MONGBUA Brigitte F 52

12 MONGWENDA ANAGOBEZA Bibiche F 53

13 NAKWADONDO KUMBI Noella F 50

14 YABAMA DASAMBULUMA Valerie F 53

15 YAZEGBE HUMBINDO Lucie F 55

GATANGA II INSTITUT

Code : 54003 / 201 / 05 / 5

Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F

1 ADIANGOMA KWALI Théophile M 54

2 BALAMANI BEMBELE Ali M 52

3 EDENGELEGA BADIDI Esther F 53

4 EKOMBO KANALINA Thérese F 51

5 ELEKA LINGOMBA Joél M 50

6 ELIMO MEKASA Jacques M 53

7 KAZINE DUMA Julien M 51

8 LEBHATA GBONDWA Cyrus M 52

9 LIABA MAZOGO Michel M 53

10 MAHELE ETONGI Sylvie F 54

11 MWAMBA WA MWAMBA Yannick M 53

12 ODIA KABEYA Mamie F 50

13 TEGANABU MANGBE Mery M 52

MOLENDE INSTITUT

Code : 54003 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 37 Dont : 19 F

Réussites : 32 Dont : 19 F

1 ABABU ANDIA Martine F 53

2 ABETSEDRA MANZINGA Jean-Paul M 53

3 ALIPADE TAGBA Josue M 54

4 ALONGA BWALO Albet M 55

5 AMISI SELA Joseph M 59

6 BAKEMI KWANDIALEMA Gisele F 53

7 BANGALINE BOBO Divine F 56

8 BASILIAGA KUMBOTINA Urbain M 54

9 DASISIMBOLI MOPAYA Nadine F 57

10 ENKOGAZA MOPI Lagrace F 53

11 FURAHA BATENDA Rebecca F 50

12 GINIPAKO UTANGA Benjamin M 50

13 KENDELE NKOMBOLOME Brigitte F 58

14 KONDE YIPI Raymond M 58

15 KWANDELEWEY EYENGE Marie F 55

16 KWAPAMA YANZI Denise F 50

17 LOOLA LOMONGO Dorcas F 51

18 MAMBALI EPELE Philomene F 51

19 MASANGA MONGEMBE Jidith F 53

20 MASENGA FESA Rachel F 55

21 MBUTILE VUNGUZANGA Nadege F 52

22 NEMONDELAGA APATAYENA Raphael M 51

23 NGOY DAKO Blandine F 50

24 NODEABESEMA ABAMADI Lydie F 52

25 NZANGA EKANDAYE Marie F 58

26 TEGBULI NAPAGEBADAME Ketsia F 52

27 TELEMI TABA Grace M 61

28 TINGOLO FAMBA Jean de Dieu M 58

29 WELEGBA LENGBENI Brigitte F 59

30 YENGA ANGOMANI Andre M 60

31 ZALAMBU LENGOLA John M 55

32 ZAMA ADIPALINA Nephtaly M 54

ALYMERJUDI P.G.2

Code : 54004 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 29 Dont : 19 F

Réussite : 1

1 EMBINGA GEALO Don de Dieu M 51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 6 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MBUNZU INSTITUT

Code : 54004 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 60 Dont : 31 F

Réussite : Zéro

MOLOKABONGE INSTITUT

Code : 54004 / 201 / 04 / 5

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54005 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 9

Réussites : 6

1 ALOFIAKA BAKUTU M 55

2 BABANDE ALIPANAZANGA M 56

3 KINAMBOLI KEGOBILI JEAN-PIERRE M 53

4 LIWOLO KUMBONYEKI VICTOR M 51

5 MAKAKI TANDRO JUSTIN M 56

6 MBOLIHILISILANI AKOWE THEO M 62

ISANI INSTITUT

Code : 54005 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 42 Dont : 25 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 23 F

1 ADOMBITI MONGELEMA Brigitte F 54

2 AMASINDRA ASITOME Benjamin M 56

3 BADISI BENGE Hubertine F 53

4 BALEKOMOSO LEKABUSIA Jeudi M 53

5 BANGIMA MONDELE Ferdinard M 62

6 BASEKAWIKE MBENDE Elise F 57

7 BAZENO NGBAMBOLO Victorine F 58

8 BULIANZANGI ABAMISO Juscalin M 59

9 EKWENDE MAFUTA Medard M 60

10 EMBOLI CAROL Jean de dieu M 57

11 ENKABABUSI SOPODIDI Christine F 54

12 ENKABADEBINA KANDE Yolande F 53

13 ENKABAZONGE ENKANZELE Josephine F 61

14 ENKAKADITE KADELEJI Elodie F 53

15 ENKAMOSUA MBAGE Milka F 58

16 ENKAYIME LEKABUSIA Naomi F 54

17 KABAMA IDEY Lucie F 55

18 KWADE NZINGONGUME Chantal F 55

19 KWADIAPIGA ENKASITO Annie F 57

20 KWAYEMANDI GALAYO Aidi F 58

21 LEKABUSIA KADELEJI Rose F 56

22 LEKABUSIAYOBE Charlotte F 53

23 MANGANGILA DAWOZA Blaise M 58

24 MAPELE TEANE Faustin M 56

25 MBALI KITAMBO Alain F 58

26 MOBASA LIWENE Chantal F 58

27 MOKE AMISI Guelord M 59

28 MWEKE ATUBONO Clementine F 58

29 NABILI LEGI Jolie F 60

30 NAISABE LEGI Nema F 59

31 NGELIYA MAYO Marie F 57

32 NONZIOMBE MASINGA Francoise F 55

33 OZAGI LIGAY Guigui M 56

34 SAE ATANDELE Arthur M 56

35 TOME ALILIAPONE Jean clement M 61

36 ZEBU NODIABESIMA Davidi M 53

LA JOIE C.S.

Code : 54005 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 50 Dont : 26 F

Réussites : 43 Dont : 22 F

1 ABONOGUO MOSAKI Bertrand M 63

2 AKWAMBISE KWAMBI Fiston M 61

3 ALILIAPONE AGBOYA Augustin M 61

4 ALILIAPONE BONZA Alain M 60

5 ANDROSEDU NGWADOMO Meda F 58

6 ATAKO ABULANDRO Niclette F 57

7 BANGAMBU KURUSA Patrick M 58

8 BEMONDAPAME KOGO Augustin M 62

9 BESAIPAME BAGI Ephraim M 59

10 BOMBOLI GEBALI Nicole F 59

11 EMBULE KANDA Abraham M 71

12 EMELEMEKIA TALIPONE Polidor M 62

13 EMESIPAI LEGOMBASIA Seraphine F 60

14 ENKAMADA TEKALI ESTHER F 60

15 ENKOMBASO LEMBOLE Clementine F 60

16 GBINZADINGALA KUMBOLEGBA Dieud M 55

17 KAEMBANDRO ARIDA Germaine F 64

18 KAMENI ADABOLE Phenomene M 63

19 KAVUGHO KIVATSI Aimee F 67

20 KWASINANGAME MALISUMA Papy M 60

21 LEBAKWA BAGBENI Prosper F 60

22 LGOMBASIA NAMBUYA Solange F 61

23 LIBANDA BILA Eduise F 60

24 MANDANAPO AEYATOMO Roger M 64

25 MANZIANGWE OMEY Alexis M 61

26 MAYONGOLE ANGBANGALE Jean M 57

27 MBALI NABUYA Yvette F 59

28 MBOLIFUTILANI ZEZIO Marie F 58

29 MELESINZAMBE ALIPANAZANGA Ema M 58

30 MOTANGBA ESENZE Godefroid M 63

31 NAKEMA TAGBANAGA Bienvenu M 58

32 NAKO IBIENGE Faustine F 63

33 NAMASIA NABASILISA Gorette F 56

34 NAMBALEATADI KOTANIBABA Joel M 64

35 NGOLALA TANABINO Esther F 60

36 NOITO NGOZE Ivone F 61

37 OBODIANDRO MAPANDRA Chispin M 63

38 PIARO ABOTITA Angel F 63

39 SENDELANI YENGANDRO Astrid F 58

40 SUMANE KIKI Yseult F 64

41 TABANANGEA ANGBENGEA Nathalie F 61

42 TEBANGI MBALI Niclette F 63

43 TEBOSILI MOKONDA Olivier M 68

AMADI INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 01 / 2

Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F

1 ABUNGONGO MINE Luc M 54

2 AGERE KPIODIBELE Fréderic M 56

3 BAGUBEDJIGI ELUMU André M 53

4 BANDEWANGA ZUNE Esther F 57

5 DAZANGA KIALWI Dieudonné M 53

6 ENGILE NENGINDE Dieudonné M 51

7 FUYAKO KUMBONYEKI Benoit M 54

8 GIEGIENGU BEMBIEME Justin M 55

9 GINIBIMO ANIHILI Mathieu M 56

10 IMADI MBOLIFUE Jean M 57

11 MAMBAYA FOYO Emmanuel M 51

12 MANDE EKUKU Richard M 50

13 MAYENGU PILI Jacques M 50

14 MBATAYO TUTU Dieudonné M 53

15 NAMEGA LOMAYI Claudine F 50

16 TALA MOKE Nicolas M 50

AMANYE 1 C.S.

Code : 54006 / 201 / 02 / 7

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F

1 ABONOGWO AMANYE Freddy M 52

2 ABUMITO NENYAMADOA Moise M 53

3 AMARONGADO ONZIOTSA Jeanine F 54

4 ASENGO DANIWE Héléne F 55

5 ASWANGWENANDRO MBALIANDRO F 50

6 BANDADRA NZIDAME Virginie F 55

7 MABAIBI TINDA Jean-Luc M 58

8 MABONDA DZADZANYE Jean M 54

9 MAMOPAPATO EKATOMATO Josée F 53

10 MAZANGA OMEY Diego M 56

11 MONGOMASI YENGA Isaac M 52

12 NENGENDE BATSA Théophile M 53

13 OMBANESO MANGINDA Roger M 52

14 SANZA BWANANDEGE Jean-Luc M 53

15 TENGAMENDITE KUMUANDRO Virgini F 53

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54006 / 201 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BADIAWE INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 11 F

1 AMELATE NALONGBA Judith F 51

2 DAMANE NAYE Sophie F 52

3 KANZE LENGEMA Adelphine F 53

4 KINDANDA AHUME Elisée F 52

5 LIKAMBO JIMILA Irene F 50

6 MBOLIFULI BAMONGOYO F 57

7 MIBINA NAMIDI Sostaine F 51

8 MISA NEBASA Gédéon M 50

9 MOBILA MBOLIGIE Ryth F 55

10 NAMAPELE SABONA Alphonsine F 50

11 UYAMA FUTIKO Godélive F 52

12 YAMADI DUAMENAKA Lucie F 53

BAKENGAIE INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F

1 ABIMOTA ZEY André M 52

2 ANIHILI NAKULUNO Marie-Goretti F 56

3 AWAMANDO GADIAWA Jean de Dieu M 53

4 BAKPERASUNGE DIKUMBO Pierre M 53

5 BASEKOMBO MERSI Jean-Prince M 53

6 DASUNGU YANGI Olive F 54

7 DEKETELE KOHOSA Floribert M 53

8 KPONGUSO LITILO Lydie F 53

9 KUBA NABILANI Josephine F 50

10 KUKATA GAMBOLIPAY Françoise F 55

11 MAYIWA MISA Bienvenu M 55

12 MBOLIHIDI MIBITILE Jean-Baptiste M 53

13 MINOSA KUMBOKO Ephrem M 51

14 MONAKWAPONE AKWELI Patrick M 50

15 NAGUYOSAYO NAZE Carine F 50

16 NZALIA GUMESENGI Stanislas M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 7 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

WEBEYO 17 KUMBOGUME Florence F 52

18 ZIMANGU FELELE Reymond M 51

GBINZADI INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 07 / 9

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MALINDA KOLU Gilbert M 51

2 ZELEMBI NGONGO Léa F 50

KEMBISA INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : 1

1 MUFUNGA GENESA Frederic M 50

MAWA GARE INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 10 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ASIAMODIO YENGA Oscar M 50

2 BONDO ZAMBOYO Pierre M 53

3 MABUKANA BEDELI Alphonse M 54

4 NEBANDRA LOMBALA Alexendre M 53

5 OMELANITE MBOLIFUE Juslaine F 51

6 PALANGI MBOLITINI Claude M 53

7 ZAMAYO NEPULANGWE Sebastien M 57

NYAKPU INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 11 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 3

1 ADZAYE AMBANGA Jacques M 51

2 BOSABU LADZO Anaclet M 53

3 MASAME WAINA Moise M 53

SASSI INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 201 / 13 / 9

Participants : 12

Réussites : 5

1 ABETSENDRA OMBANESO Ezechiel M 53

2 ATOBA SONGODA Jean-Luc M 50

3 BARIKANOMBE MASIANGA Floratin M 50

4 BARUTI LOKOLO Augustin M 50

5 ONGASA BETO Emmanuel M 53

BAKANZA INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 ABULE SIMANE Dieudonné M 58

2 LINYEBALE LUNGONYESI Judith F 50

3 MBISIMOLANI MONGOZINGBALE Virgi F 51

4 NGBALEMOMU MBIKALANI Pelagie F 57

5 SIRO MBOLIBILUNGALE Esperance F 55

DEWETANGA INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F

1 ANGANENAMO DUNDA Jean M 54

2 ANINGE NAKO Judith F 59

3 ANZOYO NANGBANYA Thérese F 55

4 AZANGA ODIDIKIMA Jules M 53

5 BATEBA KINALANI Germain M 59

6 BINGBAYO YAMBOKA Pierre M 52

7 DAZUNA NDUKUNVUTU Véronique F 56

8 ISUMANEUO ABDULAY Mariam F 56

9 MANDE VULUNOYO André M 53

10 MINYATIEWE MIFUGUMEFUYO Marthe F 50

11 MUTANGA TUNGULE Virginie F 54

12 NAWANGA SENGE Jacqueline F 61

13 NDENIKULU MBWOWAKA Hyacinthe M 53

14 NGBAMBOLIGBE MINGAMBOLITE M 51

15 SUNGUFUE DANAMBUTIYO Monique F 55

GBANDI INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKULU KUMBU Dieudonné M 54

2 DUMBADA MBOLIFUKO Dieudonné M 59

3 GUMEHINGI MAYELE Samuel M 56

4 MBIKAMBOLI ANINYESI Atanas M 50

5 NGBUKAZELE MBOLINANGELA Théres F 54

METANOYA C.S.

Code : 54007 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F

1 AGBOTE MBANGANA Providance M 53

2 ALIPALEKOMOLI MENGOMAMA Héritie M 53

3 ATONGBOA ABIANGAMA Junior M 57

4 BAMAI UWEYO Vincent M 54

5 BOYO GINIMONGIMI Reginard M 55

6 DEMALA MBOLITI Michel M 54

7 EKAZELENDO AMBOYA Stephanie F 54

8 KUMBOLENGBA DEGILE Marcel M 57

9 MBEKE MBOLIGBE Ferdinand M 59

10 NAKOSA MIESONGODI Ceraphine F 53

11 TUNGALANI AKANGI Gabriel M 55

MGR. MBIKANYE INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F

1 ABIANGAMA GBUKU Emmanuel M 56

2 ABUADRA AMITIOSI Bienvenue F 58

3 ALIMA BILO Francine F 53

4 ANIMOMU MILUNGODI Jeannete F 50

5 ANISA FULABA Dieudonné M 50

6 BIBILI KINYADI Emmanuel M 54

7 KABANASI EDONZI Thérese F 55

8 MANGANDUA MAMBABUA Christine F 63

9 MBOLIHENGALE GUMEYO Joachin M 57

10 MIZELEDI MINAHIDA Irene F 60

11 MOZWA YENGA Yehus M 58

12 MUNGA ZOKOLE Jean-Baptiste M 58

13 NEKABUADU MABOLIA Hubertine F 53

14 NGBASUE NGBAMBOLIGBE Antonin M 53

15 WUELE GBIAZIBELE Jean-Robert M 56

16 YELI LANGBALU Jean-Claude M 58

17 ZOKOLE FIMBO Bernard M 50

NAGBONGBO INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 09 / 2

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 BIEWELE NAGULU Françoise F 51

NDUTUA INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 11 / 6

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F

1 BALANI MBOLITINI Gabriel M 58

2 BONDO YASO Jacques M 52

3 DANADUWAMI WENESAYO Augustin M 53

4 LENGENZI NGBINGI Paul M 53

5 MALINGINDE BIATADI Prosper M 58

6 MIASUNGODI MBOLIFUZEYO Rachel F 54

7 MIBINA MIBOTI Micheline F 55

8 SONGODIKUMBO AKUMBASAYO Josep M 57

SAINT LUC INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 12 / 2

Participants : 45 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 37 Dont : 6 F

1 ANI MBOLIGIKPELE M 53

2 ANIAPANGATE OMETIKPIO Martin M 53

3 BAKITU BWANA M 54

4 BATAMANE NDANDA M 55

5 BI BALIWA Elie M 57

6 BI NANGAA Emmanuel M 60

7 BILINIGBU ANGODIKWA Pascal M 56

8 DABAKALE MENE Nicolas M 56

9 DAZANGA MBUTIYO Pascal M 56

10 DEDE NAGAKA Marie-Gabie F 57

11 DEKPI NASE Brigitte F 56

12 DIBA EGUKIAKWI M 56

13 EGBAMAKWE ANINYESI Jean de Dieu M 55

14 IGBENDE TOUMA M 54

15 KINALANI ISOKE F 57

16 KISIKUMBO MIZAMBU Fidele M 58

17 KUMBABEKO PALANGAKO Joseph M 58

18 KUMBOLENGBE GIMIKO Jean M 50

19 KUMBONYEKI DULUPALANGI Roger M 59

20 MANGI TORY Cosmos M 60

21 MBOLIFUBA MBOLIGASUKO Oscar M 57

22 MBOLIFUBA SUNDU Floribert M 50

23 MBOLITINI BAUSAWA Emmanuel M 53

24 MIBITA ASIA Elie M 57

25 MINGALA MAVANE Jean-Rostand M 59

26 MIYAGA NGUYALI Augustin M 50

27 MODIBALE ZAMBAYO Richard M 58

28 MOGOMBO NGBELA Coriace M 62

29 NANZELE NAKO F 54

30 NAUMO EDINDALE Joseph M 54

31 NGBAMOTI MBUOKULU André M 54

32 ONZONIA NOUTE Pierre M 55

33 POOSI MBOLIGIE Jean-Basptiste M 51

34 SADIKI TAKUSUNGANA Solange F 54

35 SENGI BEBANGAMA Jean-Louis M 54

36 SINGBATILE NAYAMBU F 53

37 TUNGA AVANDO Ruphin M 56

ZUNE INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 201 / 13 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 BITIMA WELANI Mathieu M 53

2 FWOLETULU MBOLIGASIKO Emmanuel M 59

3 MBOLIFUE AZANGA Jean-Pierre M 58

4 MUBELEPAY NEDUZE Marie-Noél F 56

5 NONGOLOANGBA ZALUNGO Bertin M 56

ASSA INSTITUT

Code : 54008 / 201 / 01 / 6

Participants : 23 Dont : 8 F

Réussites : 23 Dont : 8 F

1 BELAMBOLINGBA ZANGALINO Marie F 55

2 GINIVUSE LUNGOSENDEYOTE M 65

3 IFULUNGO MBOLIZINGI F 56

4 ININGOMITE BELAMBOLIKIA Marie F 53

5 KINAMBOLISA LIPAI Andre M 62

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 8 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

KUGINE 6 ZAKPIO Dieu merci M 56

7 LOKO MASANGA Daniel M 52

8 MBIFOYO NGASI Hermas M 57

9 MBOLIBILUNGOLE NGASI Dieu merci M 63

10 MBOLIHILISILANI ZIGANDI Victor M 57

11 MBOLIKIKPELANI SIDIBELANI Julienne F 55

12 MBOLINGIE KINAKOSA Pierre M 54

13 MONGO ZUNGATIPAY Claude M 59

14 MONGOYO SINGBATIRE Bibiane F 61

15 MUBINGOPAY KUTIOTE John M 56

16 MUDUO ZELEDA Marie F 55

17 NADIKI AGUMEYOTE Syphorose F 54

18 NATINGI MBOLINANI Afia F 55

19 NGBAMBOLIGBE WOGO John M 53

20 NGBAZINGI MUTONGBI Joseph M 54

21 SASA NGBAU Martin M 57

22 SILIGULE YATAMBWADA Emmanuel M 58

23 SINGBATILE NGASI Richard M 56

BOSEMBO INSTITUT

Code : 54008 / 201 / 03 / 2

Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 ANILENGBE BELAMBOLIKIA Floriene F 54

2 BANDASSE BELLY Aymard M 59

3 BODO ULUYO Innocent M 57

4 FUMBOLIGAMU DANADUYO M 55

5 KAKANAMAMA ELANGA Jolie F 58

6 KINAMBOLISA MONGAKWAYO M 56

7 KONGA MUHINIE Jean-paul M 55

8 KUMBOHILI GENEMBOLI Egide M 56

9 MBANGU GALAVULA Jacques M 66

10 MBOLIHILISIE TONGA David M 54

11 MBOLIHUNDOLANI KUNGBAKPIO M 57

12 MINYEWADA BATHIO Raissa F 63

13 MUTOGU UBINDI Adeline F 59

14 NGEFULAGBE MBANGU Olive F 53

15 NGOMAS DARUIS M 52

16 PAUMBOLI SINGBAGBE Euphrasie F 59

YASANA INSTITUT

Code : 54008 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 8

Réussites : 6

1 ANANGI MBANGU Samuel M 52

2 KULUSANI POSO Emanuel M 59

3 LIMONGO BIATAYO M 61

4 MBOLIGIE KUMBOTI Samuel M 59

5 MIBIUBA GUMBA Christophe M 53

6 NGBAMBOLIGBE BISAA M 55

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54009 / 201 / 01 / 0

Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 NKABOLE KUBESA CHANTALE F 52

AWATA INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 4

Réussite : Zéro

DIANGENDA INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 201 / 03 / 5

Participants : 23 Dont : 21 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

1 AYIMBA LINGOMO Espérance F 50

2 BALEBABI MASUWA Rachel F 53

3 BALONGE BAMOYITO Micheline F 50

4 GBEKPELE TOWAGE Jolie F 50

5 KAYOWATABO Irène F 54

6 MAUTE EBOMA Françoise F 50

7 MBOYO EKETI Francine F 50

8 NKAKOLE ETINDEPUA Renatte F 51

EDINDALI INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

KUMBOWO INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 39 Dont : 22 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ELAMBA TINDA Jolie F 50

MBALI INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

PIGEON VERT C.S.

Code : 54009 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : 1

1 ANGBILIA MABELE Alain M 50

TAMEKA INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 201 / 08 / 7

Participants : 69 Dont : 29 F

Réussites : 54 Dont : 24 F

1 ABONGOBA MAPAKA Jean M 54

2 ADJALE GBAU Blaise M 53

3 ALIMA LINDO Oscar M 52

4 AMBALU ENKOBENGE Baby F 54

5 AMBALU MIDO Auxiliatrice F 50

6 AMWIMBA BAWITIA Alphonsine F 56

7 ANIYE SULUNGBOYO Robert M 50

8 ANZWA MINZELE Alphonsine F 52

9 BABISA KUNZI Chirack M 57

10 BALE WANZI Ruphin M 55

11 BAMOSIAPAME EBWALI Seraphin M 56

12 BANAME WANA Germain M 56

13 BAZAPE BALEBABU Joél M 50

14 BELANDEPAME KOMBO Rosette F 50

15 BIAME ENKAMOYIBA Benedicth F 55

16 BILIA LOPANGO Patrick M 51

17 BIZANGA BISIMO Bijoux F 50

18 BOMA BULAYA Adelphine F 55

19 DELA TAPESIMOTI Fiston M 55

20 DUNGO ADOBO Freddy M 50

21 EMBANGALE BEKOMOPE Célestin M 50

22 ESALO MATUKA Médard M 52

23 EVULALU MOLUMOLA Tychique M 53

24 FAIDA MUNGU KELEKELE Gloire F 53

25 GBONOGAMBE GULUSA Ruth F 52

26 GUPA MALAIKA Angèle F 53

27 KUMBOZINGI ZAPAY Joseph M 53

28 LIFUNGOLA AMISA Faustin M 50

29 LOMA BALI Benjamin M 52

30 LONDO KINDO Londrine F 50

31 LOTIA MANENO Juliette F 50

32 MAMBAMBU MOPIYO Patrick M 50

33 MAMELI BASIA Sarah F 54

34 MASENDJA BALONE Clémentine F 53

35 MBABOY KOZE Zacharie M 59

36 MBALIAZAGO TEGALA Salomon M 50

37 MBOLIEKO YENGA Stephane M 51

38 MBUNGA NZANGA Claudine F 54

39 MBUTU BANDONGA Sarah F 50

40 MENZE NGALIA Eugenie F 56

41 MOGBALA LUKASI Enock M 56

42 NGBOTU NGONOBO Fiston M 53

43 NGOLO VUGU Moise M 52

44 NKANGEMBA NADUKWA Chocolat F 53

45 NZANZU VAGHENI Serge M 52

46 SASA BAZINGI Dieu-Merci M 53

47 SIMBA WANAKALE Jonas M 50

48 TABELANI KASE Annie F 52

49 TADE MANDILI Claudine F 51

50 TAMEKA BASELEBA Serge M 50

51 TAMEKA LEGOMBASIA Honorine F 50

52 YAMANZAMBI ENKASABONI Judith F 50

53 YANGBANGO MOGOMBA Régine F 50

54 ZINGESIE MBOLIGE Guyllaume M 52

GIKILA INSTITUT

Code : 54010 / 201 / 02 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 2 F

1 AGU TE AGU Herode M 58

2 BOBOLA YENGA Godelive F 55

3 DANGBA NVELENGBIA Daniel M 59

4 DOBI KANGBI Don de dieu M 54

5 GBENE KEMBI Franck M 54

6 GIYEGBA KUSA Tresor M 53

7 KAZANGBA GONZA Innocent M 55

8 KONGO KILAMBI Vincent M 54

9 KPANI TABU Dieudonné M 53

10 MAHAMA NGBANDA Heritier M 57

11 MEDAYE NGALO Riphin M 54

12 MERCI NDIKA Innocent M 59

13 NDEGE TE NDEGE Fiston M 59

14 NDEKELE GBENZA Dieudonné M 57

15 NGBANDA KONGO Philemon M 52

16 NGO MBOMBI Elie M 54

17 NYI WALI MANZA Olive F 57

18 TOMA YINGO M 56

19 WANDE LIKASA Fiston M 58

20 WAYEDA BAKADU Jean pierre M 53

21 YAKOSO GONE Patrick M 57

MONZEMBE 2 INSTITUT

Code : 54010 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 36 Dont : 7 F

Réussites : 36 Dont : 7 F

1 BELIMBO YANGANDA Tresor M 56

2 BEZWA KPASSA Héritier M 51

3 BHI YATEKPE Bibicha F 53

4 BONGO-BONGO Cobra M 60

5 DISSI BARAMOTO Joel M 54

6 FERLANDO REZENDE Fidele M 53

7 FOKODOLO LIFUNGULA Justin M 55

8 FULU GOFE Vincent M 51

9 GBAGBA KULANGA Nestor M 58

10 GEDOKPO KANGI Patrick M 52

11 GIEGBA GIEGBA Patrick M 58

12 GONZE KEBANGE Adolph M 56

13 HINGASO NDONZELE Etienne M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 9 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

14 KOIZO KUBA Olivier M 57

15 KONGEDE SASSA Dieu-Merci M 54

16 KOVUNGBO KOSSELINA Pathio M 59

17 KUMBONIKWE HOTIO David M 52

18 LAVU ZILEMBI Blandine F 54

19 LONGA LONGA Ferdinard M 57

20 MAKASI SESSE Amos M 58

21 MANGBAU MASAMBELA Benjamin M 57

22 MONGOTO WAMBO Samson M 59

23 NDOLEGE FENDO Rachel F 54

24 NEGBA YENGA Exose M 58

25 NGONZELA KASSA John M 53

26 NYANGE KOSSO Felix M 57

27 TAMBALA ZOUME Madeleine F 57

28 TANDA SANGBANI Faustin M 55

29 YAKULU SIOWALI Pauline F 55

30 YANGBEZA YANDANGOLO Angele F 57

31 YAPATASSE NGBO Nathalie F 53

32 YASOLO GEBANGA Jeremie M 55

33 YELITI FAKA Papy M 55

34 YELITI GBESALO Alain M 54

35 YENGA MATAPI Tresor M 58

36 YUKUTE GALIZO Jean M 58

MUKASA INSTITUT

Code : 54010 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 34 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 33 Dont : 2 F

1 BADEGE GBAGA Jean claude M 61

2 BEKPA MASANGA Yanick Nowa M 57

3 BONGBI NANGBANDU Frederic M 63

4 DABI TENGBAYOTI Gaspard M 60

5 DAGELEBANGA FULU Valerie F 62

6 GBUNGU TANDA Frederic M 55

7 GEMANGE LIMA Tresor M 62

8 GIANGA ALINYE Dieu merci M 65

9 KANGAN KONDOBANGA Amonce M 55

10 KANGI NZAPALAYE Manicus M 53

11 KAYAMBI KPOTIMBI Dieu merci M 59

12 KONGALO HINGASO Olivier M 54

13 KOYAKONDO WANGO Dieu-donné M 55

14 KPENGBA BAMBA Henri M 59

15 KPENIKA DUKPA Leon M 64

16 KUMBO NYOKA Paulin M 60

17 MABA KONDO Gislain M 63

18 MAKWA NDEWA Felix M 62

19 MALENGA KPINGA Enoc M 62

20 NATIA LAZANGA Georgette F 64

21 NDONGELE KOKO Elie M 62

22 NGANZE BOTI Dieudonné M 64

23 NGBAMINGO GINYO Raphael M 70

24 NGBO KPIWE Richard M 68

25 NGONGO MAYELE Kelvin M 60

26 SALI NGOBO Dieu merci M 64

27 TOKO SALI Jephte M 56

28 VIKOMO NZUMBU Raymond M 64

29 VUNGBO VUNGBO Jean M 57

30 WANGIA GOLU Jean de dieu M 65

31 WEZANDO DUNDOLO Donatien M 58

32 YEHONZAPANE KONDOBANGA Offr M 66

33 ZUNGAKO KATE Elie M 56

ZOKO INSTITUT

Code : 54010 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussites : 9

1 DAWE BADU Oivier M 64

2 DILA GBONGO Dieu merci M 58

3 GINE KOZO Elie M 57

4 KELO KONGO Dieu M 57

5 LEMENDO KONDONGO Tresor M 59

6 MONOTE KOKUNGU Heritier M 60

7 NZOKU NAKO Jean de dieu M 65

8 PALAMA KOMBO Fiston M 61

9 WASOLO FALANGA Fiston M 59

ALYMERJUDI LES PTS GENIS

Code : 54011 / 201 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 NKANDUMBA MOTI Lidie F 62

2 NKAPUSU TANI Margeuritte F 50

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54011 / 201 / 02 / 0

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 MBO-AGE BEMAINDE CLEMENTINE F 53

2 TIBI AMOLE JEAN-PIERRE M 58

BATENELE INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 201 / 03 / 1

Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 AKUBUKA MOLANGBA Ghislain M 54

2 BANANGBU VUNDU Constant M 55

3 DAPIKIA MOBILA Patience F 55

4 DOKPA SEBE Marcel M 53

5 EMBANGA NKAMOSUA Aminata F 54

6 FALO LHA Blaise M 54

7 GBANZI DESIA Chadrack M 53

8 GINO MBOLI Gabriel M 60

9 KAMBA KIYANGALA Irene F 54

10 KEGO DOMBA Jephte M 54

11 MADAMU MANZOMBO Josephine F 58

12 MAHULA TEDASEKI Abdoulay M 53

13 MAMBOLONGO MULOLO Dieudonné M 55

14 MOZWA KUMABO Roger M 63

15 NDEGE KUBAKI Joél M 59

16 NDINGILA ZEPO Géorge M 62

17 NKAMBINGA MAFANINZE Micheline F 58

18 NTINDE MATUKULA Emmanuel M 59

KATEKE INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 201 / 04 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussite : Zéro

LIKATI INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 36 Dont : 12 F

Réussites : 34 Dont : 11 F

1 AGIDI WONDONGA Chrispin M 56

2 ANIDU SOBEA Jonathan M 59

3 APONO FATAKI Jacques M 52

4 ASANGA NGBANGULE Victor M 51

5 BALUME EWANGI Judite F 54

6 BEKPÄ LONZA Jean-Luc M 53

7 BOKONGE ESALE Chantal F 52

8 EKONDA TOLE Laurent M 55

9 GEGUNDU BENDE Josué M 55

10 KENGE DONGO Daniel M 53

11 LEY ZOKA Joseph M 51

12 MAMBOLONGO MOLOLO Bruno M 50

13 MATEYA NGETA Naomie F 56

14 MBUTA NGBALAU Jean-Marie M 52

15 MOKOMA NGELESE Benjamin M 55

16 MOSUMBA SEKULA Héritier M 50

17 MUMBELE AWUMBA Joseph M 55

18 MUNGA NKANDILA Marie F 51

19 NENGBONGA MASUMBUKU Bodex M 52

20 NGABALO DESIA Martine F 53

21 NGAME ESONGI Marie F 53

22 NGAME NGBATALA Joél M 54

23 NGANDA KANGI Franck M 51

24 NGBOBANGA KOYATENE Jean-Bob M 53

25 NKABASA MOKOKO Madeleine F 51

26 NKASALA EKELE Véronique F 53

27 NKATOKO NDUMBE Victorine F 51

28 NZOMBO MIMOLO AZWATO Honore M 50

29 PANE BITI Lucien M 53

30 SOMBIO MONGOZINGBA Joseph M 50

31 TAWELE BADO Léontine F 51

32 YABA IFOMA Claudine F 57

33 ZAMANI YABAYITO André M 50

34 ZUNGWA LONGO Prince M 56

MOTULE INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 201 / 06 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 AMBUSI GBAKU Jean M 53

2 GABALA ANGAME Don de Dieu M 51

3 LAKUMBO ZUNGABU Fredorine F 52

4 MOKAMBWA LENGI Donatien M 57

5 NAMBIA MOYEGBE Marie F 53

6 TAMBO NGBANDIA Michel M 53

MUMA INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 201 / 07 / 6

Participants : 14

Réussites : 8

1 ABAGBAGBU SOKOLIA Dieudonné M 50

2 ANGBAMA AKOMO Siméon M 52

3 KONGBO BENDE Bienvenu M 52

4 MBOMBA GOY Emile M 53

5 MBOMBO MBENGI Salomon M 51

6 NGBONI MONDATA Dieudonné M 50

7 PIAMA ZAKI Armand M 53

8 TOLO MBOMBO Emmanuel M 52

MUMA LYCEE

Code : 54011 / 201 / 08 / 2

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MAGBA LENZA Enice F 53

YANGABI INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 201 / 09 / 6

Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 ADUDA ANIHILI Annie F 60

2 BILIA MABOSO Rugaine M 54

3 DAKO YENGA Solange F 54

4 DAU IKABINO Vincent M 54

5 GASI YANGATA Faustin M 52

6 KALUMO NGBANDAYI Christoph M 54

7 MALAKUZA BOGI Didier M 50

8 MALIBA MAKAKO François M 51

9 MBOLIADE VUNGUKPI Jacques M 55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 10 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

10 MBOLIEKO YENGA Jean M 57

11 MBOLIFUKO KUSALA Hillaire M 51

12 MBUYA EPIO Gizel F 55

13 NEEMA NDUMAY Elisée F 54

14 TUNGAKULU VONGO Valentin M 59

15 ZENO ETANE Faustin M 53

ANDOMA INSTITUT

Code : 54012 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 MEMBOKPANDRO MOLINGILINGI Nico F 62

ASEGALA INSTITUT

Code : 54012 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 50 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 39 Dont : 11 F

1 ABOTIPAYI NZANGI Josué M 52

2 ADIPATENGE ALEKOMONI Jonas M 62

3 AKOYA KOPEA Marcelin M 53

4 ANGALO ABALIPATE Stanis M 50

5 ANINYE KWAYO Elodie F 59

6 APAIMOTI BANGEMITO Jean-Louis M 58

7 ASINA ADIPATENGE Norbert M 64

8 AZAPANE NEMOSAGA Joél M 53

9 BAGINE MBOLIEKO Jury M 57

10 BAGINE UKPALA M 53

11 BAHITI BAMA Michel M 57

12 BAMAYANDEPAME BANDONDE Claudi F 55

13 BATETEBOLE LEMAMALIGWE Boniface M 54

14 BEWOLEANDEPAME NKABASELE Judit F 51

15 DIKUMBO GADIO Fidele M 59

16 ELENGA NGONGO Grace M 60

17 EMBANGALE SETETA M 56

18 EMELEMEKIA SALINA Dieudonné M 53

19 EMESIPAYI APAMAMENA Vicky M 57

20 ENKABUKUMA TETELE Merveille F 63

21 ENKAKUNZI MBOMBO Gislaine F 55

22 ENKANGAMU MANGADA Léa F 61

23 ENKANZALEBOLE SINGODI Irène F 54

24 GAMBOLIPAY KANDA Alfred M 56

25 KAKEZOLEGE ALINATEBA Marthe F 60

26 KUMBAWANDU MBOLISILANI M 53

27 KUNZI GBAMU Jean de Dieu M 61

28 LEKABUSIA NAMBATE Joél M 52

29 LEMAZA BADENO Ivonne F 62

30 LEMOLE ALIPABONGO Jeanne F 54

31 MAGWEGE ENKANABALITO Eugenie F 57

32 MANDANGAMA BULIAKPOLE Chrispin M 53

33 MAYO YA KINDIA Claude M 54

34 MBOLITINI LAMBWO M 54

35 MOTAZANAIKA TALINDEGWE M 65

36 MUYA ABAKUA Noé M 57

37 OZANGE MIMOLO Dieu-Merci M 61

38 TELINDEPAME ATANINGAMU Trésor M 58

39 ZALO KANGOLO Jephie M 60

BABANDE INSTITUT

Code : 54012 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 23 Dont : 13 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

1 ABONGO EGBOKA Francisca F 58

2 BAKWATO MISOPENA Theophile M 55

3 BANALE ALEUMBA Cebastien M 56

4 BEDELEPANAMO KWASINAPAGI Roger M 56

5 BOKWIBABO DOMBI M 55

6 EMELEMEKIA ADIPATENGE F 53

7 ENKAMAZENDO MABIE Antoinette F 50

8 ENKANAGWEZA UME Germaine F 52

9 ENSOWE MBALIKOMO Christine F 56

10 EZIMENDI AKISAGA Marie F 54

11 KABONDA LETETAKWA Nicole F 62

12 KANIKILOKWA AIMERAS F 57

13 MASIKA APAMBEA Lucie F 55

14 MBAGE LETETA Benjamin M 58

15 MBIKOYEGE LAKIA Raymond M 56

16 PALANGAKO MOMONGA Louise F 57

17 TIANEKPA ETUMIBA Lucie F 54

BUTA CAMP/ITAV

Code : 54013 / 201 / 01 / 1

Participants : 75 Dont : 43 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F

1 ABEBA MAZILO Mariam F 55

2 ABONGE AKIA Mariam F 51

3 BADEKPELE MBOYO Meje F 50

4 BOTESILANI BOTOKE Miriam F 56

5 DINANGA KALONJI Igor M 53

6 KWASINANGAME LESUMA Fidele M 51

7 LEMAMASINALE ENKAMANGBATA F 51

8 LIFOMBI BAYELO Alfred M 53

9 MAFUTA MASOY Willy M 53

10 MOTAZANAIKA BALEKEMA Guilain M 51

11 NEEMA BINTI MUDINDAY F 51

12 NGOMBO BAPODE Irene F 53

13 NKANGBALE NZOMBO F 51

14 TEZANGI BAGA Junior M 53

KOTELI ITA

Code : 54013 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 NGOMBIO DANGBAIMO Angele F 51

2 PIKIA MOTOMINGI Mardoche M 53

LEMBA INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 201 / 03 / 7

Participants : 43 Dont : 31 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 13 F

1 ADOI KUSU Véronique F 53

2 AFUWA MWANGE Pierrette F 53

3 APABENA ADIO Cisca F 54

4 ATUMBA PANGE Tantine F 53

5 BALILE ZEMA Catherine F 55

6 ELONGA MBULAMATARI Emmanuel M 51

7 ENKAMULUTU EYENGE Julienne F 50

8 ENKANGANZA ALOLO Clémentine F 53

9 GBOMBELA LIKATI Thérese F 60

10 KISANGANI MBOYO Godelive F 53

11 LEBULE TEGALAPAME Immacule F 55

12 LOKONYI MAMBISA Charlotte F 71

13 MADAMU BALEMAMA Esther F 53

14 MADIODRE BETU Adelphine F 62

MANZANZA INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 201 / 04 / 6

Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F

Réussite : 1

1 BASAYO GELIBA Francois M 53

NGAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 ALIPANAGAMA MAMBAMBU Béatrice F 52

2 BOSANGO NZOLOKO Antoinette F 52

3 LUNGUNYESI EFETA Augustin M 53

UELE INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 201 / 06 / 7

Participants : 33 Dont : 14 F

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

1 EDIYA ASITO Margueritte F 51

2 MWANGA WAMBULA Quevinane F 50

3 YIMBA WALI Charles M 52

WENELUGUTE INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 201 / 07 / 7

Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F

Réussite : 1

1 KUMBONYEKI TITA Freddy M 50

LUYADA INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 201 / 02 / 6

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5

1 AGAZA ALONDO José M 54

2 GATANGA TANGE Jetro M 53

3 MAMBAMBU LENDE Félix M 53

4 MBILA BOKOY Jonas M 54

5 WILANGA LOHALE Eliezer M 58

MIKUMA INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 201 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 AKOLI MPIPO Norbert M 54

2 MONDELI MANDO Charle M 54

3 MONZUA EKPENGU Aime M 58

4 NKAKWA MOLALE Francine F 53

5 N'WASO ZAMBILI Trésor M 56

MOBWASA INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 201 / 04 / 2

Participants : 11

Réussites : 11

1 DONGU MBOKA Louis M 53

2 EVULUMA MAWA Chrispin M 52

3 LANZI DOKPO Raphaél M 54

4 LIBENDE MASIMO Nestor M 56

5 LILONGO MASILI Joseph M 53

6 LINGASE MANZA Henri M 55

7 MASAU PAMBA Bernard M 52

8 MAUSA MBANGO Bienvenu M 54

9 MBODA KANE Claude M 53

10 MONZENGO NDONGO Jérémie M 51

11 NZOLO YANGO Chretien M 55

MONZEMBE INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 201 / 05 / 6

Participants : 60 Dont : 11 F

Réussites : 49 Dont : 10 F

1 ADINDA KOTO Delphin M 56

2 AGBAMA MENDIA Moise M 54

3 ALANGI LIAMBI Ruth F 52

4 AMBOYO KOMANDA Papy M 54

5 ANANGI LIAMBI Richard M 53

6 ANGANGI EGBANABIE Dieu M 61

7 ANGBOLU AKONZA Mathieu M 56

8 BAKANZA BAKUNVUO Fiston M 53

9 BAOKA MATSHAKA Fiston M 57

10 BOYOMA MANGILI Michel M 53

11 BUTU ELUMBA Wylli M 54

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 11 / 22

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

12 EHOMA NGATWA Fidele M 54

13 ETSAWONGA MONGOTANI Annie F 53

14 FATAKI LINGASE Tomas M 56

15 GBEDE AGAGA Constant M 55

16 LIAMBI ANANGI Fidele M 57

17 LIKUNYA NZATI ENGBELEMA M 53

18 LINGILI MOKOTE Josué M 52

19 LOHONE LWAKAMBA Rebecca F 58

20 LONGBANGBO ONDONGA Michel M 53

21 MABANGI MOTOBA Michel M 59

22 MAKELA GONGU Jean M 56

23 MAKOMBO MOLOLIE Michel M 50

24 MAKUNDU MALOTO Nelson M 56

25 MALONGO ALANDA Dieu M 52

26 MANGBAU LISIKA Gabriel M 56

27 MASIMO GBATO Jean-Paul M 53

28 MAZANGI MOMBA Patrick M 54

29 MAZEMBA AWOY Nelson M 51

30 MBABE SINDANI Jean M 53

31 MBONDO DZEGE Nelson M 57

32 MBOYO MALONGO Vermelinne F 52

33 MIDO MOSEKA KITOKO Sostenne F 54

34 MILANGI NZENGAWONGI Jérémie M 53

35 MOLAY MOSEKA LIKABE Salem F 51

36 MOTOBA KONGA Emeri Patrice M 53

37 NDAMBO NZEWA Michée M 54

38 NGBALE ETAMBO Jonathan M 53

39 NGBINGILI GBATO Nestor M 52

40 NKAMOKANGA MALEBONGOSI Chimen F 55

41 N'KASENE MANE Clarisse F 53

42 NZEMBE ELUMBA Fidele M 56

43 NZONZO MISALA Guy Joachin M 54

44 OLAI MAYONGA Grace à Dieu M 57

45 OTEMBE MBEYA Ruth F 53

46 PUPIA ALOGO Branham F 52

47 TANGE ESWA Esperant M 57

48 VESA MALAKO Exode M 53

49 YANGO ZAMBE Richard M 57

NDUBUKA INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 2

1 BAMBELA SUMI Modeste M 55

2 NZUMBU MOGUPA Poure M 54

AHABANGU INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 201 / 01 / 9

Participants : 10

Réussites : 7

1 ANZIPI AMOPA Jean M 60

2 AYABONGOME MOTOBA Seraphin M 56

3 GUAPA NEBASA Dido M 66

4 KAEOMBAE TUAMAZE MOISE M 62

5 MABONZENDRA AMOPA M 66

6 MAMBERO MODOLO M 61

7 NGANGILI KANORO Christoph M 64

AMANDRE INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 201 / 02 / 2

Participants : 24 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 21 Dont : 2 F

1 ABODRE DZEDZENGE Zacharie M 55

2 AIGIANDRA KAMANGWE Ruben M 53

3 AMANYE GBASABI Dieu-Merci M 58

4 ATODZA DANGA Michaél M 59

5 BIPA ABADOHE Guylain M 66

6 MADOABO NEKOTO Daniel M 55

7 MADOABOONGOYINE Emmanuel M 61

8 MBALIANDRO ATILAMBE Anita F 59

9 MOKUA KAMADOBAE Salem M 56

10 NDAMBUA BIPA Olivier M 61

11 NDAMBUA MAZENDRA Justin M 57

12 NDAMBUA MONGAME Bienvenie M 58

13 NDAMBUA TATA Blaise M 60

14 NDAMBWANDRA ABAMAPI Servire F 53

15 NEBASINE ASETONYE Daniel M 53

16 OMBANESO GBALANGA Emmanuel M 57

17 OMBANESO MISATO Hulaire M 57

18 OMBANESO NAENYENGWE Samuel M 59

19 OMBATAPA ASENGA Claude M 61

20 TINDA NAELELIYA Jean M 63

21 YENGA BASANOKA Némaya M 58

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54015 / 201 / 03 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

BOBOTO INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 201 / 04 / 9

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 18 Dont : 5 F

1 ABETSENDRA MBATU Jean-Paul M 59

2 ABONAIGEMA LANDASI Dieudonné M 50

3 AMIOMA MABOZENDRA Cédrick M 54

4 ANGELE MEUA Jacques M 58

5 APODHIO MBULA Jisele F 62

6 BATAMANE MBALIDRE Jisele F 51

7 DOBAE NAMADZA Caleb M 56

8 ESAI MOPANGA Michel M 57

9 ETSAMANDRA Jules M 55

10 GIKA MANDOGI César M 53

11 KASIMOTO MALASADRE Angele F 55

12 MADOABO NDOLOMO Edouard M 56

13 MADRIONZI ENZAKA Pierrete F 56

14 MANDOMBE LEKADIANE Mimi F 58

15 MAZAMBA OGBO Faustin M 50

16 METIAMA MADHAUMBA Christian M 55

17 MOTOPANAMONGE MOPAYA Christian M 54

18 ONGASA NEBANDROMBI Seraphin M 55

MAKERE INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 201 / 05 / 1

Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F

1 BATONE MABONDO Marcelin M 66

2 DOBAE ONGASA Filemond M 64

3 GBANDROMBI MALOBA Justin M 61

4 MADOABO MANGBETO Inocent M 58

5 MANGBETO MAHEOPE Felix M 55

6 NANGENDE NEBENGBO Trésor M 63

7 PIAMARO AGIZE Ivone F 64

8 SONGA SAKISALA Selemani M 62

9 TOLEKISO KOMBE Eloa M 62

10 TUMBAKO GBATE Caleb M 67

11 ZENDRONDRO MUAMO Phoibe M 55

NDUBAGOTO INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 201 / 06 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F

1 BALEKOMIPATO MBOMBO Robert M 58

2 BALEWANISI AMBAMO Willy M 58

3 BAZANABA LEKIMBA Fréderic M 53

4 ENKAGBADI LEGOMBASIA Triphene F 58

5 ENKAWANE MOKOMO Cathy F 61

6 ENKODIDA BALEBOTIPAME Charly F 61

7 MBALIAWE NEBANAKI Fiston M 57

8 MONZAKABOA BODEEGAMA Seba M 53

9 NEBELO NASOLO Jean M 55

10 NEMOSAGA BAYUWA Trésor M 55

NEBELO INSTITUT

Code : 54015 / 201 / 08 / 1

Participants : 21 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 17 Dont : 4 F

1 ABETSENDRA MABONDO Jean M 60

2 AMAOMBITO EKWANEMBALI Sage M 64

3 ANGELE MBWALI Augustin M 60

4 BALEKOMBO BOLOYE Franc M 63

5 KAEOMBAE MBALIBONGO Olivier M 63

6 KASEPAY EDHOYA Marie F 62

7 KOMBO NZOKA Moise M 63

8 MABONDO MABONDELI Isaac M 62

9 MAMBELE MAPEMA Gédéon M 57

10 MANDOMBANDRO MOPILA Léonie F 66

11 MBONDRA MEROMASISO Dieudonné M 58

12 METIAMA AMONYETO Théophile M 56

13 MOGAMATO KAEOMBAE Hubertine F 57

14 MOTOBA MBOLI David M 56

15 NZEWA KWATE Marcelin M 57

16 OMBAKPE MAGO Faustin M 56

17 YENGANDRO TINDADRA Dimanche F 58

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 12 / 22

Option : COMMERCIALE ET GESTION - Code : 301 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MBUA INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 301 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5

Réussites : 3

1 DIGBO GBETA Rene M 52

2 MBETY KASOGBIA Jacques M 53

3 SOMOSU BAKUNDA Gaspard M 51

AIGLONS C.S.

Code : 54002 / 301 / 01 / 7

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 LISONGO NGAME Michel M 60

2 MBIMATOLOMA GOYONGO M 56

3 MOKUTU MBOLIFUKO Jacques M 57

BANYANGUMA INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 301 / 03 / 2

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

EDAP/ISP/BONDO INST.

Code : 54002 / 301 / 04 / 7

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

1 GBANZILO GIEGBA Papy M 54

2 LINGO MALO Aimée F 56

3 MBOKANI MANDEFU Jean-Pierre M 53

4 MBOLISA LIKANGU Djemila F 52

5 SOMBOTE GELATO Didier M 55

6 ZATI NGUNGBO Rébecca F 53

FUNEKE INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 301 / 05 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F

1 DWANI BAKADU M 56

2 ESUMBU YANVULA F 56

3 FULAWE PAYKUMBOLI F 62

4 GAMANA GAMBO M 61

5 KPIDU NZESANGA M 54

6 LAPELU TUPA Gabriel M 53

7 LEGO MONGO Nene F 54

8 SATETE SATE Martin M 51

9 SESE YENGI FAKULA M 56

10 TANDEKO VOLEMA Félicité F 57

11 TELI GBAU Jerome M 53

12 YAMBA BADHEBAZONGO F 55

13 YAMBOKA NDOMBANI Sicica F 56

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54005 / 301 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

DINGILA ITCA

Code : 54005 / 301 / 02 / 1

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 ENKAMAKONGO LEZODE CLAUDINE F 55

2 KASENDAKA KUNZIBI CHRISTINE F 52

3 KPIONYESIO FOYO CHRISTIAN M 52

4 KUNDU ANIBOTI MADELEINE F 54

5 KWASINANGAME MIMOLO NICOLAS M 52

6 MAYOMBE EBE MAURICE M 50

7 MBIKAMBOLI KUMBOBA CELESTIN M 56

8 MBOSE GAMBU FISTON M 53

9 SWIYAMA GALAYO WIVINE F 52

10 TAMBALINDITE EMESIPAY ALPHONSI F 51

BAKENGAIE INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 301 / 02 / 2

Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 BEYO BENGWAKPALA JOSEPH M 53

2 DIBA DATALI MODESTE M 50

3 KAMBALE DUNGA DIEU-MERCIE M 53

GINIMBOLI INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 301 / 02 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 BELAPA ANIHILI LODOVIKA F 51

2 KPIOKIPA MUBITI PAUL M 53

3 MBATAYO SANGILU MATHIEU M 53

4 MBOLIGIKPELE KUMBONYEKI FLORE M 53

5 SADATILANI TAMBWADA CLAUDINE F 51

6 SANANGBA NGBANGILA EMMANUEL M 50

GIMA INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 301 / 02 / 2

Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F

1 ABULA MOBALIZANGA Félix M 50

2 BADENDE LEBANGAMA Thomas M 51

3 GALAVULA KUMBOTI Faustin M 52

4 KENDE NDAKPO Patrick M 50

5 KUMBOTI VHUNGU Pierre M 51

6 LIFUNGOLA MAHOYA Yannick M 50

7 MANGWA BABELE Jean-Pierre M 54

8 MOKONDA OMANGA Natha F 51

9 MWENGE WA BANZA Honoré M 51

10 NDAHU TSHIYEMBI Chadrack M 50

11 NZANZU PALUKU Joél M 53

12 PANDIBAYENA BABELE Jérome M 54

13 SINGBATILANI NGBABE Julienne F 50

14 YASOMBI TANGA Getrude F 50

KUMBOWO INSTITUT

Code : 54009 / 301 / 03 / 6

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

MAMAN LIV ITCA

Code : 54009 / 301 / 04 / 6

Participants : 20 Dont : 9 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F

1 ANZAKA GULUZA JEAN M 55

2 BONOKWIBABOA ZOMA ESTHER M 50

3 DAGIMO MOYANGI RACHEL M 51

4 GBANGO NGOLU M 53

5 KAZADI MUNANGA CABIBI F 53

6 KPABUA ENZONZE FLORIBERT M 53

7 KUMBAKULU BEDI MOISE M 51

8 LEKABUSIA MANGOMBE SUZANE M 53

9 MAYIMA MOTIMA MARIAM F 53

10 MUSIPI MUKONZO NATHANAEL M 56

11 SAYA LISANGI BENIE F 52

12 WAKATI BANGALINE SHEKINA F 51

13 WOTONGE NDEMBU FATOU F 52

14 YAKOLA AGU MAGALIE M 55

15 ZANGAZIMO MUYANGI LAURENTINE M 53

TAMEKA ITCA

Code : 54009 / 301 / 05 / 7

Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

1 AMISA ZABILI BIENVENU M 52

2 GELENGI IKANDU ESPERENCE F 54

3 IKINDI AWOZA RAISSA F 52

4 KANDONDA BALETATI EUGENIE F 52

5 KELEMA ABUDRI HILAIRE M 52

6 MALONGO TAMEKA RIGOBERT M 53

7 MAMBASA ELOKA LUCIEN M 51

8 MBALI KANALINA SARAH F 51

9 MIDIBU NGO REINE F 51

10 TAULAMBAYA MUNGOPAY HERITIER M 52

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54009 / 301 / 06 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 13 / 22

Option : SECRETARIAT - Code : 302 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MAYAMBA INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 302 / 02 / 1

Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F

Réussite : Zéro

LUGUTE INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 302 / 02 / 2

Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F

1 KAKULE LUTALIKO PHILEMON M 53

2 LIFAKI MUBELE MAURICE M 56

3 MBOLIGIE BISALA JACQUES M 53

4 NDOSIOLO BELINGO CHRISTOPHE M 50

5 NDUMAY MENDU GISLAINE F 55

6 NGONGO MAZOBA MOISE M 54

7 POATY SANIKA SHADRACK M 50

8 SONDASI GBIAKELIKO JEAN M 53

BAKATUTU C.S.

Code : 54006 / 302 / 02 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F

1 ABARAKA KUMBOKO DIEUDONNE M 53

2 AMISA NZOMBWANE RUTH F 56

3 ANITAMBWA MBOLI ELISEE F 53

4 BANGILIYO MUYELI CLEMENTINE F 55

5 BELAMBOLIKIA BAKOTE MICHEL M 53

6 BELANDEPAME MBOLIGESIKO M 53

7 INIPAYKANGBA KALANGA F 61

8 MANGALA OUNGWE SERAPHIN M 50

9 NATE GIMILI LAURENCE F 59

10 NDIKUMBO MERSI RICHARD M 54

11 NGUNZA KIESE VALERE M 52

12 NOPEYO ABEPA IRENE M 55

PIGEON VERT C.S.

Code : 54009 / 302 / 01 / 7

Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 14 / 22

Option : SOCIALE - Code : 401 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

SALAM INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 401 / 02 / 4

Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F

Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F

1 AMOLO MAGBO SAMUEL M 68

2 ANGBONGBO MOSALA DANIELA F 68

3 DAMISA LIKWELA F 69

4 GBENDE AMBINGA F 58

5 KUMBILANI M 56

6 LIMBOMBO MBEMBE M 69

7 MANGA TONDO JONAS M 57

8 MISSIO EKAMA DUCIEL M 64

9 MITANO MONDIMBE F 68

10 MOZOMELI DIMASI M 71

11 NGETA SIATO JACQUES M 56

12 NGIMA MBOLI MOHAMED M 54

13 NGONZO ASITONYE M 63

14 NZANGA MOBUTU M 70

15 TEMBELE MANDEKO M 58

TOKENDE INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 401 / 03 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

1 ANGITI MALASI Bibicha F 68

2 EMANI MOGOLE Bijoux F 62

3 NKAMOLA MO-LIBOMBI Ortance F 71

4 OPELE YANGO Joseph M 74

5 ZANGALUMU DAKO Jeanette F 73

LUGUTE INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 401 / 02 / 2

Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

1 DAKABUNDJI MBOLIGIE CARINE F 60

2 LEMAMA YANGODE JEANNE F 58

3 MANDO TOKA JERÔME M 53

4 MBOLITINI KUMBOTI FISTON M 54

5 NGBEKWA SANIKA JONAS M 63

6 OKITOKENGE OMAKINDA PIERRE M 54

AGNEAUX C.S.

Code : 54003 / 401 / 01 / 7

Participants : 5

Réussites : 4

1 ELONGO YALO Jacques M 54

2 MAWOGO ABONGA Jean Pierre M 54

3 MESIABASI ANDUMBU Franck M 55

4 TOSANGA LOFANGA Caleb M 51

LAMANE INSTITUT

Code : 54005 / 401 / 02 / 6

Participants : 9

Réussites : 3

1 ABALE DULAKUMUTO SIMEON M 53

2 BABYNDOMBE SUNGUDIPAY M 53

3 GBATA KUKAZA JEAN M 52

MODIBALE INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 401 / 03 / 6

Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

1 BANGILETULU KATIKATI JUSTIN M 53

2 DAKO MIZELEDI ANGELIQUE F 51

3 EMELEMEKIA LIFUNGULA AIMEE F 51

4 GADIANIGBA YENGA DANIEL M 53

5 KANDI YANYAWE MOISE M 58

6 MAGULA MBOLIZIBELE GISLAIN M 56

7 MANGBELE NALA IVONNE F 56

8 MANGITE MAMUZI JEAN-BAPTISTE M 50

9 MENGA GOMO GODELIEVE F 54

10 NAMOBANGA NAKO PAULINE F 53

11 NGUNGU SALAMA MICHEL M 52

12 NOBE ARAMAZANI DIEUDONNE M 53

13 OMEKO NGANDWE BIENVENU M 53

14 PAMONGILE YENGA MOISE M 54

15 SANGA DOKOTIYO ANTOINETTE F 51

16 ZONIZANGA KIALO FERDINAND M 53

MGR WILLEM INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 401 / 04 / 2

Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F

1 ETUAZE BAZANGA JACQUES M 53

2 KODUDU NGOLOBE CEDRIC M 54

3 KOKPUKA SOME CHARLES M 50

4 KOPI BAGBAZA CLEMENT M 55

5 MBOLIDEDIE BAKOSE JEAN DE DIEU M 53

6 NAPALANGI MANDANE AIMEE F 53

7 YENGA AMOSIANE FIDELE M 55

NGAYO INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 401 / 05 / 6

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

1 KOKOLIPO MERSIE EMILE M 59

2 LIAKUME-KOKE DIEUDONNE M 63

3 MAKERE KEMBELE MOISE M 54

4 MWELIE DENGU BIENVENU M 57

5 YOLANDE MASUMBU CLEMENTINE F 54

SASSI INSTITUT

Code : 54006 / 401 / 06 / 9

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1

1 ABETSENDRA ASIMAI INNOCENT M 55

BEDIPAY INSTITUT

Code : 54007 / 401 / 02 / 1

Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F

1 AMALOLO BASADRE ROSE F 54

2 BAGIE MIHIDIE JEAN PIERRE M 55

3 BIGO ZEY JEAN PIERRE M 55

4 GBATANYEKI VULUBABAWE DIEUDO M 61

5 MBIKOMBOLI MBOLIFUKO EVARISTE M 53

6 MIBATIABA MINISALE MICHEL M 56

7 MIZANGA NDEYI FRANCOIS M 54

8 POSO SADANGBA MICHEL M 52

9 TANDROWALE ZANGATITA AUGUSTI M 56

10 ZIGBA MBOLIBILUNGOLE M 57

MBOLONGO INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 401 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1

Réussite : 1

1 EMBINGA MADUKPA Fiston M 53

MAYANGANI INSTITUT

Code : 54011 / 401 / 03 / 1

Participants : 6

Réussite : Zéro

LUYADA INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 401 / 02 / 6

Participants : 16

Réussites : 4

1 MAYONGO PITA Manase M 53

2 MBANGO MAKUNDA Chirac M 56

3 NGBINGILI MAMBO Alain M 50

4 N'WUTA LEKOMBA Abraham M 56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 15 / 22

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

GUMENYESI LYCEE

Code : 54002 / 601 / 02 / 6

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

1 ANIMONGO HOTO Pitshouna F 56

2 TINDIGI MALEMBO Collete F 50

MAMAN SYNOVE INSTITUT

Code : 54005 / 601 / 02 / 6

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : Zéro

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 16 / 22

Option : AGRICULTURE GENERALE - Code : 801 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

NDENI ITA

Code : 54002 / 801 / 02 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 LINGAMA BATOKA GABRIEL M 63

2 SANGBA KOZO DON DE DIEU M 59

3 YAGBIA MOLE JUSTINE F 55

4 YANGABISA WALANE FISTON M 51

ANGODIA ITA

Code : 54005 / 801 / 01 / 2

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F

1 BOLOTIKOTE LAMBWA PHILLOTE M 54

2 EZA ABALITO PATRICE M 60

3 GASIWIYA AMISINI CARINE F 54

4 MBENGE EBUI NEHEMIE M 54

5 MITAMBWAKO MAROVE MARIE F 58

6 NALEKEDE GAMBOLIPAYI AUGUSTIN M 53

7 SOMBO BOWELE THEOPHILE M 53

MAKONGO ITA

Code : 54005 / 801 / 02 / 1

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 3

1 BALA BAMEMENE DODO M 52

2 MANGBENGO AZANDEPAY ANSELME M 53

3 SINA MANGA YAYA JEAN-BAPTISTE M 55

MASIOPA ITA

Code : 54005 / 801 / 03 / 1

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54005 / 801 / 04 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

EZENO ITA

Code : 54006 / 801 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

1 BAKUTU BANDELE VICTOR M 56

2 NADJIGI ABIRA FRANCOISE F 57

ZANGAZELE ITA

Code : 54006 / 801 / 03 / 6

Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F

Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F

1 DALANGA MUYE RICHARD M 57

2 KINAMBOLI MODIBALE PATIENCE F 55

3 LIMOLETULU SAMBO FERDINAND M 57

4 MBIKOMBOLI MANDEFU CYPRIEN M 65

5 MIZEREDI KUGINE ELISEE F 53

6 MOBANDA ARONA JEAN M 54

7 NDAKWENGE SINGBATILE MICHELIN F 58

8 NDEYIBALA EMORADE PAULINE M 55

9 NGBAZA MBELE JEAN M 59

10 NZENGWE NDOLOMO MICHELIN M 56

11 TINGOLO DANAHINGIZONO EDOUAR M 53

GAMU ITA

Code : 54007 / 801 / 02 / 2

Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F

1 DANANGILE MIDUTINI JOSEPH M 59

2 DIKUMBO LIPOMBO DIEUDONNE M 59

3 GBIAGOBEYO BIATA SIMO M 61

4 MIADUSA BONZAGO AUGUSTIN M 60

5 MILUNGADI GINEMBOLISA BIENVEN F 57

6 MIZUTIYO MIKA ANTONIN M 57

7 MUBIEKE NESUMAPA VICTOR M 61

8 SIRO GUMBALENGO JEAN M 61

9 YAMBU BADUAYO BERNARD M 60

LIMBA ITA

Code : 54007 / 801 / 03 / 2

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

1 BOLOTIKO DUKIA JEAN ROGER M 61

2 GUMEYAGA YENGA PATRICE M 53

3 MULUMEODERHWA MBEKE BENJAMI M 67

4 ZABISIHINGILE GODELIEVE F 55

BOKOTE ITA

Code : 54008 / 801 / 02 / 2

Participants : 7

Réussite : Zéro

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54009 / 801 / 01 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

KOTELI ITA

Code : 54009 / 801 / 02 / 6

Participants : 7

Réussites : 6

1 KUMBOZINGI KOMBO M 59

2 LIMONGI ZAMUNGU M 50

3 LOENZA ISUMA M 53

4 MBOLINAKO NGBANGAKULU M 56

5 MBULA NOKA M 58

6 WANGO BOLE M 54

NGAMBO INST

Code : 54009 / 801 / 03 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

BUTA CAMP/ITAV

Code : 54013 / 801 / 02 / 1

Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F

Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F

1 ANGBUNGBUA WASAWULUA Raymond M 62

2 BEDAU TEKABILI Celestin M 51

3 BIE LEKABUSIA Marie F 53

4 BISEMBA BOSEA Dorcas F 52

5 GUMBONYESI SIMBA Diana F 57

6 MANDABUA DULE Samuel M 58

7 MANGILI NGOY Jean M 50

8 MOKUA MOLAMBA Richard M 52

9 MWAMBANZAMBI KABEA Gloire F 53

NGAMBO INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 801 / 03 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : Zéro

WENELUGUTE INSTITUT

Code : 54013 / 801 / 04 / 6

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 MOLOKABONGE BALEBABI JEAN-PAU M 57

ZUA INSTITUT

Code : 54014 / 801 / 05 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KEBATE WASONGO EDMOND M 52

2 VUNGBO VUNGBO DIEUDONNE M 52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 17 / 22

Option : MECANIQUE GENERALE - Code : 901 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MGR MBALI INSTITUT

Code : 54001 / 901 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 AZILI LOKONGO M 51

MBOTA ITIP

Code : 54004 / 901 / 02 / 2

Participants : 2

Réussite : 1

1 KUSA GAMBE Joél M 51

DINGILA ITIP

Code : 54005 / 901 / 02 / 1

Participants : 2

Réussites : 2

1 KWASIANGAME BAGEBOLE YVES M 52

2 NABALISINA EMELEMEKIA ISSA M 57

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 18 / 22

Option : ELECTRICITE - Code : 903 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MBOTA ITIP

Code : 54004 / 903 / 02 / 2

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

DINGILA ITIP

Code : 54005 / 903 / 02 / 1

Participants : 3

Réussites : 3

1 ABALIGOTO KAMENI M 50

2 APONZA TEZINE M 51

3 SUMANE NAPASALE M 53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.education Page 19 / 22

Option : CONSTRUCTION - Code : 904 Province : BAS-UELE - Code : 54

MGR. MBIKANYE INSTITUT

Code : 54002 / 904 / 01 / 2

Participants : 24

Réussites : 7

DUNGUPAI GBODULEZELE 1 AUGUSTIN M 51

2 LEBEMBESE NGOGA GLOIRE M 59

3 MBANGO GBEKO FRANCOIS M 54

4 MBOLIEKO BENETHE PASCAL M 50

5 MBOLIFUKO MABELE FREDDY M 50

6 MIDULE KULIPAY GUY M 55

7 SIMA DEZU SAMUEL M 50

ALYMERJUDIE P.G.2

Code : 54004 / 904 / 01 / 7

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

1 ZANGASIMO DAINGA Pauline F 57

AUTODIDACTES

Code : 54004 / 904 / 02 / 0

Participant : 1

Réussite : Zéro

AVENIR ITI

Code : 54004 / 904 / 03 / 7

Participants : 27 Dont : 1 F

Réussites : 25 Dont : 1 F

1 AGBOYA LIKAKO MICHEL M 57

2 AKOKA AMEKA LEON M 56

3 AMBAMBA ETINDEKO ANDRE M 56

4 BAKIMAYI WAWA M 60

5 BENGEMISA TEPUPILEKA M 58

6 BITEMBE ALIPADE JEAN-LOUIS M 58

7 BOLE WONGI AGNES F 59

8 BOSELIA AMBAMANGINA M 59

9 ESASO ESASSI MITTERRAND M 60

10 GBALU DUSA FREDDY M 59

11 GBANGALI SOLO FISTON M 59

12 GILO WALANE RENE M 63

13 KAGBANDE ALIAMBITI HERITIER M 63

14 KAMBALE KAKULE MARTIN M 60

15 KWALEMAMANDI MASIYA CEDRIC M 58