Résultat Pédagogie Générale 2019, District de la Funa
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 253 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
CHARLES KISOLOKELE INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 01 / 5 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 KAKINAMBUTAKO BANGA ISRAEL M 52 |
52 |
2 LUSANGA MAYALALA ISMAEL M 56 |
56 |
3 NANI CHEIKNA ELY F 53 |
53 |
4 NGAMO NGONDOMBO SEPHORA F 59 |
59 |
CINQUANTENAIRE COMPLEXE SCOLAI |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 18 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 BAMANA TUVELELA JEMIE F 59 |
59 |
2 BOYOA EYELA DIANE F 66 |
66 |
3 KASONGO ONAKOY FIKO M 63 |
63 |
4 KILIALIA MARIAM NANA F 68 |
68 |
5 KIVUNGA NLANDU M 56 |
56 |
6 MAKIESE NGIMBI PRISCA F 61 |
61 |
7 MALU PEDRO M 70 |
70 |
8 MALUMBA NTAMBWE DEO M 61 |
61 |
9 MALUNDAMA NTUNGA DEBORAH F 58 |
58 |
10 MBEYA AYINAYA MIGNONE F 64 |
64 |
11 MBIYA VANGA NZONZOLO FALON F 63 |
63 |
12 MBUJIBUNGI NGALAMULUME F 53 |
53 |
13 MESA MAVULA MIRADI M 61 |
61 |
14 MVUEZOLO MAVINGA MECHAK M 65 |
65 |
15 NAMWISI KUDIMADIO M 63 |
63 |
16 NKANKU NDAYA RACHEL F 58 |
58 |
17 TAMBA BINDA F 64 |
64 |
18 TANZUILA KIPA FELICIA F 58 |
58 |
EXODE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BIPENDU NDUAYA ELISEE M 60 |
60 |
2 BOLUTA MATONDO GEDEON M 61 |
61 |
3 ILU LUKILA RANDAL M 59 |
59 |
4 KAMWANYA MBIOLA NELLY F 55 |
55 |
5 KENIA KIKA CHARLIE F 58 |
58 |
6 KENIA MUSANGA MARINA F 68 |
68 |
7 KINAVUIDI NKONI PAPY M 56 |
56 |
8 MAKAYA ZOLA KEVANIE F 59 |
59 |
9 MAMBOTE KODIA KENEDI M 55 |
55 |
10 MBONGO MBONGO DIDIER M 61 |
61 |
11 MBUATA LUWAWU MERVEILLE F 69 |
69 |
12 MWAMBO BOYIMBO NOELLA F 67 |
67 |
13 NGOMA MAKIESE PLAMEDI F 71 |
71 |
14 OLONGO OMADJELA JOEL M 66 |
66 |
LA SOURCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LUVUEZO TEDIKA ROMLI F 64 |
64 |
2 TEKASALA MICHAEL TEX M 60 |
60 |
3 YENI OTOFE CHRISTIANNE F 62 |
62 |
MAMA ZOYA GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BIMBENI NSEMI NARDEY F 64 |
64 |
2 BUKINDO ELISABETH ELISE F 64 |
64 |
3 DESOUZA MAKUNTIMA HERITIER M 62 |
62 |
4 DJAMBA KEMBO PLAMEDIE F 63 |
63 |
5 EFUTSHI KIWONGE CHRISTIVIE F 67 |
67 |
6 EILE MAMPENGU MICKEN M 62 |
62 |
7 KABUYA DONAT EMERAUDE M 66 |
66 |
8 KADIMA TSHISUAKA JEANCY M 70 |
70 |
9 KAFO IKANGA STEPHI M 62 |
62 |
10 NGAMASATA WALELUKA F 61 |
61 |
11 NGUTU MBUANGI ADRIEN M 67 |
67 |
12 ZINGA MALULA SAMUEL M 61 |
61 |
NOTRE DAME DE PAIX C.S. |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 EKUMBA LELO SEPHORA F 53 |
53 |
2 LOMANGA BONGANGA GETRIDE F 57 |
57 |
3 MASTAKI MBELU DIVINE F 61 |
61 |
4 MAYAMBA MUSIKANI TABITHA F 54 |
54 |
5 MUDIANDABU MUDIAND MERVEILLE F 53 |
53 |
6 NTALANI MATAMBA JOSEPH F 64 |
64 |
7 NTUMBA MUAKANI RICHE M 61 |
61 |
PROSPERINE LYCEE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 24 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 BATENA KALAMBAYI ISMAEL M 73 |
73 |
2 BUABUA NTUMBA BOSTON M 53 |
53 |
3 EANGA BOSAKO MARDOCHE M 64 |
64 |
4 ILUNGA BUAYILA ERICK M 72 |
72 |
5 KAYOWA MBUMBU AGNES F 53 |
53 |
6 KIFUEMBA KASONGO EXAUCE M 64 |
64 |
7 LANDU MAYALA RINADE F 52 |
52 |
8 MAFUTA MUAN'ABI RHEMA F 71 |
71 |
9 MAKENGO NZUZI PLAMEDI F 66 |
66 |
10 MUJINGA KABULU JEMIMA F 61 |
61 |
11 MUKOKO WUMBA ARSELLE F 68 |
68 |
12 MUNGABA LUTOMA DJO M 55 |
55 |
13 NJIBA MUNYINGA DEBORAH F 63 |
63 |
14 NSIANA MONANA KERENE F 61 |
61 |
15 NSILA VAWA JEANISSE F 63 |
63 |
16 NTUMBA ODIA SAFI F 72 |
72 |
17 NTUNGA MADILU NAOMIE F 70 |
70 |
18 NZUZI NDEMBE GLOETTE F 59 |
59 |
19 TSHIMBI BADIKA ESPOIR F 53 |
53 |
REVEREND BAMWENGA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 FAMBA LOKOLONGA FABRICE M 60 |
60 |
2 FATUMA KIESE VALERIE F 59 |
59 |
3 FATUMA LUKELWA GISELE F 63 |
63 |
4 IGUMA KIKUNI SCOLASTIC F 68 |
68 |
5 KAKUNDA MALUMBA CEDRICK M 57 |
57 |
6 NGALIA BALIMANGA HONORINE F 62 |
62 |
7 NTSHILA TSHIBANGU BLANDINE F 63 |
63 |
8 NZAIMANA MUKOBYA MAGUE F 63 |
63 |
9 SASSU JEREMIE M 62 |
62 |
RUDOLPH DIESEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KIAMBIYAVANGA BENASALA CHRIST F 56 |
56 |
2 MASSAMBA MABUMBA KEREN F 64 |
64 |
3 MBELU MPATA RUTH F 57 |
57 |
4 NGANGU MBEMBA ISAAC M 59 |
59 |
SAINT ROBERT LE GRAND COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KATUNDA MADIBU MARLENE F 55 |
55 |
2 KAYOMBO KUSWAMA ARNOLD M 58 |
58 |
3 MALEYA KALONJI FATOU F 59 |
59 |
4 MANIONZA BUENZEYI DON M 61 |
61 |
5 MBUYI NDIANYAMA JEANNETTE F 60 |
60 |
6 MUKOKO MUSAMBA BENIE M 69 |
69 |
7 MUNDEKE MASAKA DAVID M 56 |
56 |
8 MUNLEVO MPONO YVES M 70 |
70 |
9 MVUKANI MIDI JOSUE M 60 |
60 |
10 NBENE KAYUMBA JESSICA F 63 |
63 |
11 NSITA BAHATI YVES DORSEY M 69 |
69 |
BON DEPART COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 CHIMENE RUTEBUKA MALAIKA F 64 |
64 |
2 KALASEKE MWANANGAY MICHEE M 53 |
53 |
3 LOPOMBO MUNZA FATOU F 53 |
53 |
4 LUZOLO NDOKOLO ESTHER F 53 |
53 |
5 MBOYO NKUMU DANIEL M 60 |
60 |
6 PATHE MOBUNA DIEU MERCI M 53 |
53 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12002 / 201 / 12 / 0 |
|
Participants : 55 Dont : 33 F |
|
Réussites : 42 Dont : 27 F |
|
1 AHAYALA IBEBEMA MAMIE F 61 |
61 |
2 ALULA MOLEKA GEREMIE M 66 |
66 |
3 AMINA MAYAZA CARINE F 62 |
62 |
4 AUTA LIKULIA ERICK M 63 |
63 |
5 BAGISHA NGALULA BARBARA F 56 |
56 |
6 BAKABANA FUTI ENOCK M 66 |
66 |
7 BELITA SENGA PIERETTE F 67 |
67 |
8 BIANGA TONDELE ANNETTE F 54 |
54 |
9 BIBI NGONGO CHOUCHOUNA F 66 |
66 |
10 BILOWA WANSWA CLARISSE F 64 |
64 |
11 BINYANGA BANATSHINYI ASTRID F 51 |
51 |
12 BITESO KIENDA NATHALIE F 56 |
56 |
13 BOFOSA BONGENGELE HENRIETTE F 56 |
56 |
14 BUKASA MBUYI WA MBUYI EMMANU M 52 |
52 |
15 EDEMBE BANANGA MERDI F 53 |
53 |
16 EFOMA EKOFO M 62 |
62 |
17 KABEYA TSHISEKEDI SAMY M 69 |
69 |
18 KAKESA PINGABO MICHEL M 54 |
54 |
19 KIALALA OLEKO JOLIE F 61 |
61 |
20 KINGI MUBINDUKILA GEORGES M 56 |
56 |
21 KIPASA NZUZI ODETTE F 64 |
64 |
22 KIVUILA MFUAYA NESTOR M 74 |
74 |
23 KOBISI TUKEBA BRIGITTE F 65 |
65 |
24 MAKENGO KISOKA JAPHET M 62 |
62 |
25 MAMBU KAMBOLETA BRIGITTE F 61 |
61 |
26 MASOTUKA NKUTU CLEMENT M 59 |
59 |
27 MBIYA MUYEMBI NADINE F 71 |
71 |
28 MUIKA OLEKO OLIVE F 63 |
63 |
29 MUKENDI LUABEYA ALAIN M 58 |
58 |
30 MUKOKO LANDU BENEDICTE F 54 |
54 |
31 MULUNDA WA MULUNDA JOB M 62 |
62 |
32 MUSUAMBA KABENGELE THETHE F 59 |
59 |
33 MWANZA SITA NAOMIE F 70 |
70 |
34 NDONGALA MAKUMBUNDU CARINE F 62 |
62 |
35 NGALULA MAYIKA RACHEL F 68 |
68 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 254 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
NGALULA 36 THEODINE FATU F 51 |
51 |
37 NGONGOMBI KATORO FRANCOISE F 57 |
57 |
38 NZAMBA NGADJO MARIE-JOSEE F 72 |
72 |
39 TSHINGUTA MAYEMBA KERENE F 65 |
65 |
40 YAMBA-YAMBA TSHIBANGU DESIRE M 64 |
64 |
41 YOHALI SENGA VIVIANE F 73 |
73 |
42 YOMBO MASSAMBA DORIS M 67 |
67 |
KIMBUTA INSTITUT 2 |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 01 / 1 |
|
Participants : 45 Dont : 20 F |
|
Réussites : 42 Dont : 20 F |
|
1 ADUMBI MBULE JEAN M 59 |
59 |
2 AKUNDAMIDE SHABANI ISABELLE F 61 |
61 |
3 BADIDI POYA SARAH F 59 |
59 |
4 BATUTONDA IBANDA CALEB M 65 |
65 |
5 BEBEL KALENDA EMMANUEL M 58 |
58 |
6 BOFIO KOWE OLIVIER M 69 |
69 |
7 DIAKANUA MONDONGA F 53 |
53 |
8 EKOFO EKOFO LAZARD M 60 |
60 |
9 EKWALANGA TAMBWE JERRY M 60 |
60 |
10 IMBONGILA KATELA CHRISIAN M 56 |
56 |
11 KADJINGA MBAYA JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
12 KAMANDA MULUMBA JEANNOT M 62 |
62 |
13 KATONDI MAYELE MIKE M 66 |
66 |
14 KETO DIKANDA LEYA F 58 |
58 |
15 LUBALALA YALA GRADI F 64 |
64 |
16 LUSANDU BAKU MOISE M 65 |
65 |
17 LUSONGADIO MATONDO MERDI F 59 |
59 |
18 MAFUTA MBAMBU SEPHORA F 65 |
65 |
19 MAHOMBI BIBUNDU VERONIQUE F 63 |
63 |
20 MALUNSADIDI KITOY JEREMIE M 66 |
66 |
21 MALUTAMA BILOKISI RUBEN M 67 |
67 |
22 MANGI ILUNGA LILI F 63 |
63 |
23 MAYAMBA BONDO TERFIL F 61 |
61 |
24 MBELU MUAYILA RACHEL F 58 |
58 |
25 MBUYA NGIAMA EXAUCE M 68 |
68 |
26 MUKUNA BUANGA FORTUNA M 65 |
65 |
27 MULUMBU KINKELA PETIT M 62 |
62 |
28 MUMBA LEON MATTHIEU M 57 |
57 |
29 MUSA MUTAMBALA MOISE M 64 |
64 |
30 MUTEBA MAMBANZA GLODI M 64 |
64 |
31 NDAYA MUKENGESHAYI F 61 |
61 |
32 NGAMVULI LIWEKE MARLINE F 64 |
64 |
33 NIANGI MAYAMBA RUTH F 63 |
63 |
34 NTIMBA TSHOMBO CHARLY F 57 |
57 |
35 NTOBILA NKOSI ABRADE M 63 |
63 |
36 OLGA MULINA MARGUERITE F 57 |
57 |
37 OMEYAMBA KASONGO JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
38 SIALA KUSIETA TATIANA F 61 |
61 |
39 TSHIDIBI LUMBALA RACHEL F 54 |
54 |
40 TULELA MUKENDI PATIENT M 53 |
53 |
41 YAKONGA KOLONGE JOANNA F 53 |
53 |
42 YAMBA MBONGA BENIE F 54 |
54 |
LENGA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BATEKO BAMOLO PETER M 57 |
57 |
2 KIMPALA TANZU GLORIA F 53 |
53 |
3 LUVUVAMU POYO CHELA F 64 |
64 |
4 NSUKA MATUNDA VERRONIQUE F 53 |
53 |
5 SOWA MIKABUELLE CHARLY M 61 |
61 |
6 TSHIMBA BAZUNGISA ALPHOSINE F 60 |
60 |
7 TULUKA NSAMBU PROMEDI F 55 |
55 |
LOKULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 24 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 BIAFILA LUKENGO CLORIA F 58 |
58 |
2 BINDA MABIALA MIRADI M 70 |
70 |
3 BUNDU MUNTU VERDINE F 64 |
64 |
4 CIZA BASHI JEAN DE DIEU M 68 |
68 |
5 DIWA MUKUKULU JACQUES M 64 |
64 |
6 FASHINGABO SENEYONE DANIEL M 63 |
63 |
7 FILELA MBALA NAOMIE F 62 |
62 |
8 KUEDIASISA KANDA BENJAMIN M 57 |
57 |
9 LEMA KONDE OBED M 68 |
68 |
10 LOSALA TONGANA FLORY M 53 |
53 |
11 LUAMBA MUWANA ELYSE F 55 |
55 |
12 LUBANZADIO MUTINGU MOISE M 57 |
57 |
13 MABIALA MBOKO TABITHA F 68 |
68 |
14 MAKAYA NSUNGU CHELIN F 65 |
65 |
15 MANZANZA MAKIADI CYNTICHE F 59 |
59 |
16 MPAKU LUSAKU MBANZA PLAMEDI M 66 |
66 |
17 MUYINDO BITENDANDUA RACHEL F 63 |
63 |
18 NGALULA KATSHUAYI CYNTHIA F 67 |
67 |
19 NKOSI MAKAMBO ZIDANE M 63 |
63 |
20 NSIMBA MATUMBA OTNIEL M 57 |
57 |
21 NZITA MAYALA CHRIS M 55 |
55 |
22 ODIA MUJANYI PLAMEDY F 69 |
69 |
23 SASA NSIMBA GRACIA M 65 |
65 |
24 YUMBI MAURICE TICHICK M 67 |
67 |
MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 DJAMA BORA DIVINE F 71 |
71 |
2 LOOF PENDE BENEDICTE F 76 |
76 |
3 MALIBABO MALIBABO MARDOCHEE M 71 |
71 |
4 NGOMBA KABENGELA CLONY-JEDIDI F 73 |
73 |
5 PUNGU NYEMBWE EMMANUEL M 69 |
69 |
NAKIHINGA LYCEE |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 18 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 DANIEL MARUBA MUCHILANGE M 65 |
65 |
2 HELLO KAMA WENDY M 64 |
64 |
3 INEMBE BESAKO DINA F 68 |
68 |
4 IRACHAN MADITHRWOTH FLORENCE F 67 |
67 |
5 KAMUHANDA AZAMA GEMIMA F 64 |
64 |
6 LUENDO MBOKANI MIRIAM F 60 |
60 |
7 MAKASHI MAKASHI PATRICK M 53 |
53 |
8 MATUTA NZIKI M 60 |
60 |
9 MBAYA NGOYI JUNIOR M 59 |
59 |
10 MPOYI TSHIMBALANGA ELIE M 67 |
67 |
11 MUHIMA QUEEN IRENE F 65 |
65 |
12 MULENDA LUBANGI GLORIA F 62 |
62 |
13 MUTAMBALA WILLONDJA AIME M 63 |
63 |
14 NTITA NTANGA ESTHER F 59 |
59 |
15 NZAMBA EGBELI JEMINA F 63 |
63 |
16 ODIMBA MBUYI DELGRACE M 58 |
58 |
17 SAFIATU MULAMBA MERVEILLE F 56 |
56 |
18 WELE PAMBWA HAROLD M 63 |
63 |
POUPONNIER INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 IYOTSHI YONDO JOSEPH M 65 |
65 |
2 KUMUTIMA PUTU JUSTINA F 57 |
57 |
3 NDIBU MBIYA GEVIC M 53 |
53 |
SAINTE AGATHE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 ASSINA KANDOLO JUDITH F 56 |
56 |
2 BYPA MAYANDA MARDOCHE M 61 |
61 |
3 LUKIBANZA LUBAKI RAJEUNIE F 63 |
63 |
4 LUZOLO GRACE GRACE F 63 |
63 |
5 MAPELA KASONGO VERON M 62 |
62 |
6 MUYA KASONGA BLAISE M 71 |
71 |
7 NDOMBASI POLA MIRADI F 69 |
69 |
8 NGOLULE BATAMA KEREN F 61 |
61 |
9 NSENDA KABASELE JOSEPHA F 69 |
69 |
10 OKENGE KALUME BIKO M 64 |
64 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12004 / 201 / 08 / 0 |
|
Participants : 41 Dont : 20 F |
|
Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 BANZA ILUNGA NADINE F 53 |
53 |
2 BAOYI BOMBONGO NAOMIE F 61 |
61 |
3 BESA FALA LYDIE F 59 |
59 |
4 BINDA FIFI NZENGU F 66 |
66 |
5 BOKO LANTHOL KEVINE M 59 |
59 |
6 BOMBENGA BOKAKO RACHEL F 55 |
55 |
7 DEBORAH MANZAMBI ORMIEL F 50 |
50 |
8 IDUMBO MUSAFIRI VICTOR EMMANU M 72 |
72 |
9 KABEMBA CHRISTOPHE CHRIS M 64 |
64 |
10 LOHMU OLENGA PATIENT M 62 |
62 |
11 LUMUENO MAYALA JOSE F 61 |
61 |
12 LUTUMBA BILAWU KERENE F 53 |
53 |
13 MATA BIKOTELE IZA M 54 |
54 |
14 MBOLIASA BOKWALE CHANCELLE F 63 |
63 |
15 MBUYI NKONGOLO CHRIST-VIE F 55 |
55 |
16 MUDIMBI KIBAMBE CHRISTELLE F 50 |
50 |
17 MWANGA MBILA BERTH F 50 |
50 |
18 NGOLELA KALALA CHOUCHOU M 57 |
57 |
19 NGOY LOMAMI PATSHELI M 57 |
57 |
20 NKAYIBILA MOPANGA PLAMEDI F 50 |
50 |
21 NSINGI SAKUAMESO PERCIS M 55 |
55 |
22 NZOMBOTE KIBULA BENJAMIN M 70 |
70 |
23 TOMBOJI KALEMBA JONATHAN M 54 |
54 |
24 TSHILANDA KAZADI LILI F 63 |
63 |
25 WESHANGA PEMBE DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
26 YINAMAMBU MASAMUNA WILLY M 66 |
66 |
AVENIR COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BAFUINDINSONI MIZINGU RUTH F 58 |
58 |
2 DIOMI LUYINDULA THIRSA F 62 |
62 |
3 KABONGO KUNSHIMI MARIE NICOLE F 61 |
61 |
4 LUMINGU BENA BENI M 55 |
55 |
5 MULANGA TSHIMBAMBA PRISCA F 57 |
57 |
CARDINAL MALULA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 IKUKU MBOYO AYOMA ELIE M 61 |
61 |
2 MAKANGILA FRANCOIS MITTERA M 59 |
59 |
3 MASALI MONGA MERDI M 59 |
59 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 255 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
NDONGALA 4 NGONGA MARIAME F 53 |
53 |
5 TOLA FEZA SARAH F 64 |
64 |
EMMANUEL GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 FONGO TUBA JUDITH F 72 |
72 |
ESPERANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BILONDA BADIKOLELA CHRISTEVIE F 62 |
62 |
2 BOKOLE BOLOLEKA PLAMEDI M 64 |
64 |
3 GUGA MADENDA BETHY F 65 |
65 |
4 KIMPIABI MAWAKA SANDRINE F 63 |
63 |
5 MAKAMBO SARAH MAGUY F 65 |
65 |
6 MASAMBA NTOTO JONATHAN M 66 |
66 |
7 MASSAMBA NSUNGA WILLY M 59 |
59 |
8 MOSANGE KENDE THERESIA F 56 |
56 |
9 NKUNDA DONABWETO NAOMIE F 61 |
61 |
10 NYAMABO BONDU STEPHY F 58 |
58 |
TUSEVO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 77 Dont : 31 F |
|
Réussites : 53 Dont : 25 F |
|
1 ABOUBAKAR USENI IDEAL M 70 |
70 |
2 AMISI IWINDE DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
3 BAYILO ILUMBE DAVID M 59 |
59 |
4 DIAKIESE NGIMBI GLOIRE M 63 |
63 |
5 DINZADI JOSUE DJO M 65 |
65 |
6 EBEYA LOSAMBO RACHEL F 63 |
63 |
7 FANAGBIA EMEYA CEPHAS M 59 |
59 |
8 IFONDA LUVUEZO SOUZIE F 71 |
71 |
9 ILENDA MASUKA FALONNE F 66 |
66 |
10 KABAMBA MUTAMBA MARIA F 66 |
66 |
11 KABIKU KABIKU SOLEIL M 56 |
56 |
12 KAPINGA KANDALA CELINE M 69 |
69 |
13 KAPINGA TSHIELA CHANTAL M 62 |
62 |
14 KAYEYE OKONKWA HENOCK M 62 |
62 |
15 KHONDE KHONDE BENI M 67 |
67 |
16 KIMFUEMA BAYONE F 67 |
67 |
17 KIPULU TIENA CHRISTIVIE F 65 |
65 |
18 KONDE MALUNDAMA DADY M 62 |
62 |
19 LUBUTU NDEMBE FRANCISCA M 74 |
74 |
20 MAGORO VALERIE MERVEILLE F 61 |
61 |
21 MAKANZU NSINGI CHADRACK M 67 |
67 |
22 MAKUMA MPIASSA KING M 58 |
58 |
23 MALUKANU MAVANGAMA THANS F 70 |
70 |
24 MAMPANGA LIKENDO JEANNINE F 65 |
65 |
25 MASIALA GILBERT MITTERAND F 61 |
61 |
26 MAVUNGU MFINGU JEANNE F 64 |
64 |
27 MBOMBO NGENGA AFO F 67 |
67 |
28 MBOYO BESONGO GRACE F 58 |
58 |
29 MBOZI BONKONO GOSHEN M 64 |
64 |
30 MBU MUSOKI JORDY M 61 |
61 |
31 MBUANGILA KASHALA ISSA M 59 |
59 |
32 MBUYI LOMBE MIRIAM F 69 |
69 |
33 METE AMANI CHADRACK M 55 |
55 |
34 MOTEMA SOMPA KEREN F 63 |
63 |
35 MPOLO MICHEL BENI M 55 |
55 |
36 NGOYI LANGA JOSTANI M 66 |
66 |
37 NGUIDI PEMBELE JUNIOR M 63 |
63 |
38 NIATI NIATI JORDAN M 65 |
65 |
39 NKASHAMA BUGENI MARIA F 57 |
57 |
40 NKOSI MANTE KEVINE M 60 |
60 |
41 NSHIMBA MODUDU AMINATHA F 69 |
69 |
42 NSIMBA NGOMA CANDYS F 61 |
61 |
43 NSUKA SAFI CHRISTIVIE F 70 |
70 |
44 NTIKA FELLY TYGANAN M 63 |
63 |
45 NYABOTANE MOLANGE JUDITH F 66 |
66 |
46 SAFI MOTEMA BENEDICTE F 60 |
60 |
47 SHIKO WASHIKO NEHEMIE M 69 |
69 |
48 TALAKUNGOYI LONGA F 69 |
69 |
49 TAMBA TAMBA BELONE F 57 |
57 |
50 TSHIMANGA ILUNGA JEREMIE M 64 |
64 |
51 TUMBUKA PHUATI PATRICK M 63 |
63 |
52 WILLIAMS NDOMBASI JENNY M 59 |
59 |
53 YANGE DAKO ESPERANCE F 63 |
63 |
MAMAN SEPHORA COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 16 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 BAFUIDINSONI VICTOR FILS M 67 |
67 |
2 BANIEKUNA DIANZENZA EUNICE F 60 |
60 |
3 DIANKENDA MAFUILA DIANS M 60 |
60 |
4 KANDU YESI GRACE F 57 |
57 |
5 KINSOSA NSEKA NAOMIE F 53 |
53 |
6 KONGO MANKESI CHANEL F 56 |
56 |
7 LELO BAKULU SHEKINAH F 60 |
60 |
8 LUKOMBO WUMBA NAOMIE F 57 |
57 |
9 LUZOLO LUANZAMBI CHARLOTTE F 64 |
64 |
10 MVUMBI MBONGO JEAN-PIERRE M 70 |
70 |
11 NGEKUAKU MAKIESE LORETTE F 68 |
68 |
12 NSIMBA BAKEBILA ALPHONSINE F 64 |
64 |
13 ZUMBU KIKU HORNELLY F 66 |
66 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12005 / 201 / 07 / 0 |
|
Participants : 24 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BAKATWAMBA MUAJAGI CHRIST M 70 |
70 |
2 BUNDOKI WAKANU THOMAS M 57 |
57 |
3 DIASONANMA NSALAMOSI PIERRE M 54 |
54 |
4 DIBAYA KAMUNGA CEDRICK M 64 |
64 |
5 DIBAZOLA MAMBUENI MARLY F 51 |
51 |
6 DISENGOMOKA MANKAKA CEDRICK M 72 |
72 |
7 EFONGO BELOKO MARIE NOELLE F 63 |
63 |
8 ELONGA LOFOFO ROSETTE F 61 |
61 |
9 FATUMA BAMOETA CLARISSE F 62 |
62 |
10 FINGU MAVUNGU FYFY F 52 |
52 |
11 GHABWA EPITELE CHRISTIAN M 50 |
50 |
12 IBULA BISAKA BLAISE M 52 |
52 |
13 IKOKI KEMBO ELSHADAI F 62 |
62 |
14 IKONYO KWIKI M 58 |
58 |
15 KAMUKENJI LUKINU BLAISE M 78 |
78 |
16 KWAVUIDI LUKOMBO STEPHANA M 72 |
72 |
17 MUKANZA KIBI ALOUCHE M 63 |
63 |
18 NDILU SEKO MARIE GISELE F 71 |
71 |
DEBORAH LYCEE |
|
Code : 12007 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 ENYAWO NGONGO JEMIMA F 60 |
60 |
2 ETETE MBELA CHRISTA F 64 |
64 |
3 KABEYA MUBENGA GLOIRE M 62 |
62 |
4 KAFUTI KAMUNGU EXAUCE M 62 |
62 |
5 LUKEBA MWANGA DIVINE F 60 |
60 |
6 MAMPUTU MANA IVANE M 65 |
65 |
7 MASUDI ARIDJA JULIANA F 64 |
64 |
8 MAYUMINA KIESE CHRISTIVIE F 62 |
62 |
9 MBONGA KOMBE JEMIMA F 59 |
59 |
10 MWANA KASONGO JONATHAN M 52 |
52 |
11 NGADI SUNGU MIMICHE F 62 |
62 |
12 YAFALI BAWILI JOELLE F 62 |
62 |
LODJA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12007 / 201 / 02 / 1 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BASAYI KELEKELE NAOMIE F 63 |
63 |
2 BONGOLO MPONGO JEANPY M 64 |
64 |
3 BULU BILUMA ARISTOTE M 60 |
60 |
4 KABAMBA TSHIBOLA PASCALINE F 61 |
61 |
5 LIFANDJAKA OFEFESA FISTON M 64 |
64 |
6 LIKONDO SOMBO JOSUE M 59 |
59 |
7 NGOYA AMO PLAMEDIE F 62 |
62 |
8 NGOYI MUTOMBO ISRAEL M 70 |
70 |
9 TSHISEKEDI MVITA PASCAL M 62 |
62 |
10 YANYANGA YAKONZI ABICHAY F 53 |
53 |
11 ZOLA NSUKA SAMUEL M 63 |
63 |
VICTOIRE I.S.P. |
|
Code : 12007 / 201 / 03 / 1 |
|
Participants : 38 Dont : 29 F |
|
Réussites : 38 Dont : 29 F |
|
1 ADEMA NZUMBA ALI M 54 |
54 |
2 AMBELE KINZETA CAROBI F 54 |
54 |
3 ASANI LOUISE NATHALIE F 63 |
63 |
4 BAMWANGI OSASONGA LENS F 64 |
64 |
5 BOLA MPUNGU GEMINA F 62 |
62 |
6 BONGENDE MBOYO YOLANDE F 65 |
65 |
7 DITALALA DIANZAMBI JUDITH F 64 |
64 |
8 FAZILI RAMAZANI TANDU M 65 |
65 |
9 KALALA KASONGO JOHN M 53 |
53 |
10 KANDULU BWAKUBULA ONESINE F 61 |
61 |
11 KANKU MUKENA KELVINE F 71 |
71 |
12 KAPINGA KASOMBO NAOMIE F 60 |
60 |
13 KASONGA MULANGU FIDEL M 63 |
63 |
14 KATALAY MULANGA DIVINE F 59 |
59 |
15 KAYIBA MUKADI CHARON ROSE F 66 |
66 |
16 KUALUBI BILADI RACHELLE F 62 |
62 |
17 LUFUMA NGAMPEY KETSIA F 60 |
60 |
18 LUPATA KIVUIDI NATHAN M 57 |
57 |
19 LUSAMBA NTUMBA GLORIA F 63 |
63 |
20 MAKEDI MBELE JUSSY F 53 |
53 |
21 MAKOLO YAMBA DORCAS F 63 |
63 |
22 MASWA MPIA SARAH F 71 |
71 |
23 MBOYO ADIYO DORCAS F 62 |
62 |
24 MFUAMBA KABAMBA EXAUCE M 64 |
64 |
25 MODI MWAMBA IRENE F 65 |
65 |
26 MUTUDI MASIAKA CECILE F 68 |
68 |
27 MVUMBI MULUNDU DEBORAH F 60 |
60 |
28 NGALULA KANDA CHRISTELLA F 56 |
56 |
29 NTUMBA KAZADI DEBORAH F 64 |
64 |
30 NTUMBA LUNDANDA PLAMEDIE F 55 |
55 |
31 RAMAZANI TULIA THERESE F 53 |
53 |
32 SAFI FERUZI GENEROSE F 69 |
69 |
33 SAKINA KASISA AICHA F 64 |
64 |
34 SHARUFA OLONGO TIBA F 61 |
61 |
35 SINDANI MENGI DORCAS F 60 |
60 |
36 TANILA TSHANI MICHAEL M 63 |
63 |
37 TSHIMANGA MBAYA HUGO M 66 |
66 |
38 TSHINYAMA KASANJI FREDERIC M 62 |
62 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 256 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12007 / 201 / 04 / 0 |
|
Participants : 50 Dont : 22 F |
|
Réussites : 29 Dont : 12 F |
|
1 AKUTU AKONDIEMENE JEANOT M 68 |
68 |
2 EKOFO ELONZA SERAPTA F 67 |
67 |
3 HITIKA BAWANA URSILE F 69 |
69 |
4 ILOMBE BOLONGO JOSE M 68 |
68 |
5 KABALU NGANDU MOISE GLOIRE M 62 |
62 |
6 KABANGU KASUKU DAVID M 61 |
61 |
7 KADIMA MUJINGA SALEM F 65 |
65 |
8 KAFWIMBI NGUZ PASCALINE F 74 |
74 |
9 KAKOJI TSHIBASU ERNEST M 70 |
70 |
10 KAKULE VINYATSI DEDEFROID M 70 |
70 |
11 KAMBEMBO MAYANGA NICOLE F 51 |
51 |
12 KAMPO MANKONKO MIREILLE F 72 |
72 |
13 KAMWANYA ILUNGA CHRISTINE F 61 |
61 |
14 KANYEBA MUYOMBO GRACE F 56 |
56 |
15 KANYINDA CILOLO ADRIEN M 65 |
65 |
16 KASANZI ILUWA ROSETTE M 54 |
54 |
17 KASA-THABI FRANCOIS M 62 |
62 |
18 KATUMBA KATUMBA LEON M 66 |
66 |
19 KAYEYE ILUNGA JEAN MICHEL M 77 |
77 |
20 KETA MULUNDA LINA F 78 |
78 |
21 KIABILUA NZIAMU LAURETTE F 61 |
61 |
22 KIANGUDI WEY JACQUES M 67 |
67 |
23 KITONDO SALAZAKU GIVEN M 51 |
51 |
24 MILUTA KALAWU BENOIT M 65 |
65 |
25 NGOMBO SEBA ARISTOTE M 56 |
56 |
26 ONOYENA BEBALI MEDA F 68 |
68 |
27 SHAMBA KOMOKOMO GUELORD M 74 |
74 |
28 TSEKA ZOLANA ROBERT M 56 |
56 |
29 TSHIBOLA KAYEMBE JACQUIE F 74 |
74 |
ABBE LOYA 1 COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12008 / 201 / 01 / 2 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F |
|
Réussites : 32 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 ABEDI BUNDUKI BENNY M 58 |
58 |
2 ANASEMA EWALLY GRACIA F 71 |
71 |
3 BILHA KERITH KERITH M 71 |
71 |
4 BONAMA KONGBO ASSO M 55 |
55 |
5 BUKAKA MANSONI FIRGIE M 61 |
61 |
6 EKOLELO NDONGALA OBED M 66 |
66 |
7 ELEMBO MUJINGA DAYLIGHT F 68 |
68 |
8 KABALA MPETEMBE AARON M 73 |
73 |
9 KABEYA ILUNGA EMMANUEL M 60 |
60 |
10 KABONGO KONGOLO TEGRA M 69 |
69 |
11 KANKU KATUMBA MARTHINE F 66 |
66 |
12 KATOBANZA NGATE PLAMEDIE F 58 |
58 |
13 KENI TUENDANGA PLAMEDIE F 71 |
71 |
14 KISENGELE MENAYAME JETHRO M 59 |
59 |
15 LELO KAMBU RUTH F 65 |
65 |
16 LUBAMBA LUNIANGA JENOVIE F 60 |
60 |
17 LUKABU BUAKA HERDIS F 68 |
68 |
18 MATOMENE MUYEMBA MARDOCHE M 57 |
57 |
19 MBALA SENGI CLAUTILDE F 63 |
63 |
20 MBILI LONGONGO CHRISTELLE F 70 |
70 |
21 MENANKUTIMA BIDIAKA CARMEL F 62 |
62 |
22 MPUTU MIKE SERGE M 65 |
65 |
23 MULEDI TSHIBAMBE CHRISTIAN M 63 |
63 |
24 MUNTU KABUKAPUA FLORYBERT M 71 |
71 |
25 MUNZONZO BANKELA JEREMIE M 71 |
71 |
26 MUSALA KASENDA JOSUE M 58 |
58 |
27 NTOMBOKOLO NGOMBI JEMIMA F 58 |
58 |
28 SUKAMA ZAMOLIA BENI M 72 |
72 |
29 TADI TAMBWE GRACE M 66 |
66 |
30 VANGU NSANSI EVODIE F 74 |
74 |
31 YEDILA BANGULA BENEDICT F 65 |
65 |
32 YIKA KELE KERENE F 67 |
67 |
KASA-VUBU LYCEE 2 |
|
Code : 12008 / 201 / 02 / 2 |
|
Participants : 21 Dont : 21 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 20 F |
|
1 AGULA MALENGO DINA F 65 |
65 |
2 DYANDA KABAMBA RUTH F 63 |
63 |
3 EBIKO LABAMBA L’OR F 55 |
55 |
4 IDA LUFULUABO RACHELLE F 65 |
65 |
5 KATSHABALA BIBI DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
6 KIMVUIDI MAWETE BENIE F 59 |
59 |
7 LOKONDA MASELE GRACE F 66 |
66 |
8 LOKULI BOKELE GLORIA F 62 |
62 |
9 MAKIESE NTUNGULU RUTH F 58 |
58 |
10 MANSANGA MUJINGA SARAH F 57 |
57 |
11 MASAMBA KEMBO EXAUCEE F 64 |
64 |
12 MBAKA ISEKA CHRISTIANA F 64 |
64 |
13 MISENGA MUBIAYI MIRIAM F 57 |
57 |
14 MUJINGA KAPIAMBA RUTH F 55 |
55 |
15 MUNTUNU AYES MARIA F 59 |
59 |
16 MWAYUMA MASUDI EXAUCEE F 71 |
71 |
17 NINA COMPAGNI EZANY-ZONE F 75 |
75 |
18 NKONDOLO MADELEINE MERDIE F 67 |
67 |
19 PENZE PASA CAROLINE F 60 |
60 |
20 TUSEWO TEZO REBECCA F 62 |
62 |
LEMBO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12008 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 28 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 ABONDO TEMBE NAOMIE F 59 |
59 |
2 BAKOMBO TSHILUMBA ISRAEL M 61 |
61 |
3 BANDOLE ELUKI ELIE M 55 |
55 |
4 BOLISANGO BELEOSSE KEVINE M 58 |
58 |
5 BOMBUSA MBOYO BENJAMIN M 60 |
60 |
6 BONDOKO MPEYA GLODY M 63 |
63 |
7 KAMESA MALEKO GRACE F 63 |
63 |
8 KASONGO KALAMBAYI SARAH F 63 |
63 |
9 KAWAYA MASUDI FRANCK M 53 |
53 |
10 KAYEMBE BIAYA KING M 60 |
60 |
11 KIDINDA KOMBELA MERDI M 63 |
63 |
12 KONGO FUEDO ANNIES F 65 |
65 |
13 KUBELANA BAZUNGULA DONNEL M 65 |
65 |
14 LOHOMBE MOPONGE JEANCY M 66 |
66 |
15 LUKEBA WAKANUA ASTREA F 71 |
71 |
16 LUVUMBU LUCAS CHADRACK M 61 |
61 |
17 MAHESHE BYAMUNGU JOSUE M 59 |
59 |
18 MAKANGILU KOTELO BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
19 MAYELA ANNA PREFINA F 53 |
53 |
20 MPEMBELE KAKINA JODIVE M 65 |
65 |
21 MULENDA NKUSU JEMIMA F 65 |
65 |
22 MUZINGA ELONGA GOD GIFT M 55 |
55 |
23 NSITA EMILIA DJENY F 57 |
57 |
24 OKENDE MAFTAA TEDY M 65 |
65 |
25 SANGILA MBUMBA NAOMIE F 60 |
60 |
26 SHOYAKA GHENDA NOEL M 60 |
60 |
MAMAN MVETE BIBI LYCEE |
|
Code : 12008 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BILAKIAU DIAWUNU BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
2 NSUKA LYDIE GRACIA F 65 |
65 |
3 OMOMBO AFUMBA BENIE F 69 |
69 |
4 SOKI LUMBU JUDITH F 65 |
65 |
5 WOYOLO SHAKO CLARA F 57 |
57 |
MOTEMA MPIKO LYCEE |
|
Code : 12008 / 201 / 05 / 2 |
|
Participants : 36 Dont : 36 F |
|
Réussites : 36 Dont : 36 F |
|
1 ANGEMITO ETANGUSAGA BERNIE F 78 |
78 |
2 BARUANI BALONGELWA BENIE F 64 |
64 |
3 DILANDA TOMAKULA CHRISTELLE F 74 |
74 |
4 ENGONGO EBENDE JAEL F 69 |
69 |
5 GAPUTU GAFUTI PLAMEDIE F 65 |
65 |
6 IFWA MUDIWA RUTH F 81 |
81 |
7 KABOTO PRESCILLIA PRESCILLIA F 71 |
71 |
8 KALIMASI MOZANIMU JEMIMA F 68 |
68 |
9 KASESI MALEWU ELIELLE F 74 |
74 |
10 KILOKO NGUNGU AZERBETH F 63 |
63 |
11 KINZOLA LISHISHA SEPHORA F 70 |
70 |
12 KITEMOKO WUMBA BENETH F 62 |
62 |
13 LOYEYE BAHATI EXAUCEE F 75 |
75 |
14 LUFUSU LUVANGU CHRIST-VIE F 65 |
65 |
15 LUKASI CAJELIANE BERNADETTE F 61 |
61 |
16 MAFWANIKISA KAMOZI SYLIA F 61 |
61 |
17 MAVUIDI TSHIBANGU JEMIMA F 76 |
76 |
18 MBOTWA FARAJA DONNELLE F 61 |
61 |
19 META MUDIAYI CHRISTIVIE F 60 |
60 |
20 MPEMBA KASONGO MANUELLA F 58 |
58 |
21 MUJINGA MAFUTA MISDI F 65 |
65 |
22 MUJINGA OPINIMO LAURA F 61 |
61 |
23 MULENDA MBOMBO KETSIA F 62 |
62 |
24 MULUME MUGOLI AGANZE CHRISTIN F 64 |
64 |
25 MUSIKITELA DELACROIX RUTH F 64 |
64 |
26 MVUNDU MUBUNGU EUNICE F 66 |
66 |
27 MWAN' ENGOTO KABANGU MERVEIL F 62 |
62 |
28 NDOLO MADENDA CORINE F 67 |
67 |
29 NKOVI VITA VITLY F 71 |
71 |
30 OHOKA AHATA MERVEILLE F 62 |
62 |
31 OLWANA MUANDA SANDRA F 68 |
68 |
32 OMANDJE NDJOWO NAOMIE F 60 |
60 |
33 TSHIENDA MBAYA EUNISSE F 64 |
64 |
34 TSHIENDENDA KABEYA PLAMEDI F 66 |
66 |
35 VUDISA ABIGAEL F 70 |
70 |
36 YOKA KELELA QUESSIA F 71 |
71 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12008 / 201 / 06 / 0 |
|
Participants : 88 Dont : 47 F |
|
Réussites : 61 Dont : 32 F |
|
1 ABEDI MUSELEMU ARMONIE M 52 |
52 |
2 AISHA TUANA DANIELLE F 73 |
73 |
3 AZAMA DJAFAR JULIE F 65 |
65 |
4 BADIBANGI BWANA GRACE M 58 |
58 |
5 BADIBIABIA MBUTA FABRICE M 58 |
58 |
6 BAMBA MARIAM MARIAM F 51 |
51 |
7 BAMPEMBE BOKELE BLANCHARD M 51 |
51 |
8 BINDILA NGOYI BIJOU F 72 |
72 |
9 BOLUMBU DIANZENZA LYDAN M 64 |
64 |
10 BONGO BOTSHULA LAINM'S M 54 |
54 |
11 BUISU NZOLA NENETTE F 71 |
71 |
12 BULA MAHATA JUNIOR M 78 |
78 |
13 DIANZENZA BASOSA GISCARD M 61 |
61 |
14 DUCKINS MAWAMPANDE CELESTIN M 53 |
53 |
15 HAMADI MATIMA BENEDICTE F 71 |
71 |
16 IKOPO BOKONDA JEANNE F 68 |
68 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 257 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
17 JRHAM NZAYA JEREMIE M 70 |
70 |
18 KABUYA TSHINGANA BOSCO M 55 |
55 |
19 KALENGA NUMBI PISTHOU M 53 |
53 |
20 KIMUKEDI MIWIDIKU MOISE M 52 |
52 |
21 KINTADILU NTOTO MAUBERT M 63 |
63 |
22 KIPOY KIKEMBI EUGENIE F 67 |
67 |
23 KISUBI MEKOMA GERTRUDE F 53 |
53 |
24 KITIMA LANDU JUDITH F 72 |
72 |
25 KITOKO NDAYIDI M 52 |
52 |
26 KIZAZA NSUSA GERUDIS M 57 |
57 |
27 KOMBE TOSONGO F 72 |
72 |
28 KUAMONEKA KUYA CHANTAL F 57 |
57 |
29 KUMESU KUTOMBA DJENNY F 56 |
56 |
30 KUMITA IYOHE FISTON M 58 |
58 |
31 KUPA MULUMBA NESTOR M 70 |
70 |
32 LEMBA NSANGI GEDEON M 65 |
65 |
33 LUBAKI MPANZU NATAY F 54 |
54 |
34 LUKALA N'KUKULUBA NATHALIE F 77 |
77 |
35 LUSAMBA TSHIPAMBA LUCIE F 69 |
69 |
36 MAKODILA KABUIKU ARIS M 61 |
61 |
37 MASAMBA MATESO DODETTE F 53 |
53 |
38 MAWAZO RAMAZANI FRANCINE F 70 |
70 |
39 MAYENGA MBALI JOSEPHINE F 70 |
70 |
40 MBALA NGOYI RODI M 68 |
68 |
41 MBENGA LOFEMBA M 69 |
69 |
42 MBONGO WENDE NEHEMIE M 59 |
59 |
43 MBUYU BUYEYE LUMIERE F 69 |
69 |
44 MINZA MOYIBA LORENCE F 70 |
70 |
45 MONIQUE MBODO NACHA F 70 |
70 |
46 MUJINGA KAPENDA STEPHANE M 63 |
63 |
47 MUKENDI LOMPOLE PRODIGE M 71 |
71 |
48 MUTOMBO KASEDO HUGO M 65 |
65 |
49 NGAMBO MAYELE TANY M 54 |
54 |
50 NGIAMA NGOMA PLAMEDIE F 54 |
54 |
51 NGOYA DIHOYA REGINE F 66 |
66 |
52 NKIAMBI MVOVI PAUL M 69 |
69 |
53 NKUNGA LUZINGAKWENO ETIENNE F 53 |
53 |
54 NZAMBI MWAMBA GLOIRE F 67 |
67 |
55 NZELA TEZIENE ANNIE F 68 |
68 |
56 ODIA BUKASA FIFI F 67 |
67 |
57 SEKELA TSHISIKU STEPHIE F 53 |
53 |
58 TSHIBENDE MUTOMBO DINA F 62 |
62 |
59 TSHILANDA MUSUNGAYI TSHITSHI F 68 |
68 |
60 TUBE BUPE AMINATA F 75 |
75 |
61 VAT MUAMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 61 |
61 |
ANGE RAPHAEL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12010 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 29 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 28 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 AFALOOKO BOKALAMBA FERDINAND M 67 |
67 |
2 CARINE IKEMO LANDRYNE F 59 |
59 |
3 DIMVUANDIDI NGUNGA CLAUDIA F 65 |
65 |
4 KAMUSAU KAYINZU KAYINZU M 57 |
57 |
5 KENDEWA AMULI MIKE M 65 |
65 |
6 KIBENGA BOKI HENOCK M 66 |
66 |
7 KIMBANGU MAFUTA STEVY M 65 |
65 |
8 LEROI MPINDI ALVES M 70 |
70 |
9 LIYALA MWEMBU SARDOINE F 56 |
56 |
10 LUFU KABAKA GLOIRE M 68 |
68 |
11 MALUTA PHUNA ESTHER F 58 |
58 |
12 MAMBU LOKOTA DANIEL M 56 |
56 |
13 MANKOMA BANGA JOEL M 65 |
65 |
14 MASEKELE LUFUANKENDA EPHRAIM M 69 |
69 |
15 MATONDO MANGU ROSE F 68 |
68 |
16 MAYALA LUTALA GRACE F 56 |
56 |
17 MAZA KISOKA RISETTE F 57 |
57 |
18 MBUMBA KUMBU EZECHIEL M 61 |
61 |
19 MUHINDO BAGALWA MARIE F 64 |
64 |
20 MULEWA NDOMBE MECHACK M 59 |
59 |
21 MWAKA ABIGAEL DRAEL F 63 |
63 |
22 MWATA IBONGO EXAUCE M 65 |
65 |
23 NDUAYA KADIMA LISA F 56 |
56 |
24 NGALULA NKATU EVODY F 64 |
64 |
25 NKEMBI MASSAMBA GEMIMA F 66 |
66 |
26 NTUMBA NGANDU DIVINE F 61 |
61 |
27 SUNDA ELIAMA GLODY M 64 |
64 |
28 WADIMBO KITENGE DORCAS F 69 |
69 |
FRANCOPHONE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12010 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 12 F |
|
1 AMISI BALUFYA JUNIOR M 58 |
58 |
2 ARIDJA MALIKI ORNELLA F 65 |
65 |
3 BAMATO LOKUMU LEONNIE F 61 |
61 |
4 BONGONGO MUSEMVULA JORDY M 63 |
63 |
5 BULAFIA ABOUBAKAR WILLY M 60 |
60 |
6 DINAYAME ZAMBA HENOCK M 63 |
63 |
7 EHADI OSENGE MERVEILLE F 55 |
55 |
8 KANA LUKAWU RUTH F 50 |
50 |
9 KIBANGUDI KALU ALDA M 60 |
60 |
10 LOKWA BOFATI GRACE F 65 |
65 |
11 LUYEYE MAMBOTE CHRIST M 63 |
63 |
12 MENGI NZOLAMESO EUNICE F 55 |
55 |
13 MOSANZA ABITI SEPHORA F 61 |
61 |
14 NDIEDI NGUNGA LORD F 61 |
61 |
15 NGIENGA KATUMWA TEKNON M 60 |
60 |
16 NLANDU WUMBA ALLIANCE F 69 |
69 |
17 NTUDI BISAMBU MADELEINE F 59 |
59 |
18 PANA DJAMBA JOSUE M 51 |
51 |
19 TSHELA LULEMO HENRIETTE F 64 |
64 |
20 WUMBA NZUZI ESTHER F 59 |
59 |
GEORGES MUKE 2 COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12010 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 40 Dont : 19 F |
|
Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 BUKAKA KONA CAROLINA F 55 |
55 |
2 IBANDA KOSIOSEE M 70 |
70 |
3 ILOKO BOSAKO GERMAIN M 56 |
56 |
4 KABUANGA MBAU EUNICE F 63 |
63 |
5 KALUSIVIKAKO MAKENGO VOLDIE F 68 |
68 |
6 KAPONGO JEAN JEANCY M 61 |
61 |
7 KIZENZA DIAKIESE LAJOIE F 51 |
51 |
8 LONGA OKITO DJENI F 57 |
57 |
9 LUMENA MANZAYA DANNY M 60 |
60 |
10 MAKELA KUYOYIKO PLAMEDIE F 67 |
67 |
11 MAZELE LUSALA M 66 |
66 |
12 MBOWA TSHIBOMBO KALAMBAYI M 54 |
54 |
13 MBUNGU LEMA REZ MILAMBO M 62 |
62 |
14 META DILENGE EXAUCE F 62 |
62 |
15 MITENDA MWANZA MISHI F 72 |
72 |
16 MPALA LUMBEKU SOUZA F 57 |
57 |
17 MUKAWA FUTILA HOLLISTER M 73 |
73 |
18 MULAMBA RINGO PATRICK M 64 |
64 |
19 MUTOBA WAMUTOBA CALEB M 67 |
67 |
20 NDONGA MOLANGA JULES M 60 |
60 |
21 NEDI MANZANZA BELVIE M 53 |
53 |
22 NKISI NGOTI GEMIMA F 74 |
74 |
23 NZINGA KINZUNGA ERICK M 52 |
52 |
24 NZUMBA MASUAKU NEHEMIE F 57 |
57 |
25 PEMBA BUNGA CHRISTIVIE F 66 |
66 |
26 PITO MUKUNA PATRICK M 64 |
64 |
27 TSHIDIAPA MASAKI COSTA F 62 |
62 |
28 VUNGU TEKASALA JORDY M 58 |
58 |
29 ZIOKA LANDU NAOMIE F 54 |
54 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12010 / 201 / 04 / 0 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 2 |
|
1 KUTOKIKA LUMENGU M 66 |
66 |
2 YUMBA NGOY PAPY M 66 |
66 |
GENIES RUTA 1 COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12012 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 21 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 ADJOYI EPENGOLA REAGAN M 59 |
59 |
2 BANZA KAYAMBA MICHAEL M 63 |
63 |
3 EKULU BAMALA RUTH F 63 |
63 |
4 EKULU LENGO ELSA F 62 |
62 |
5 KABASELE MUKENDI HOPE M 53 |
53 |
6 LOKOMBE TOMO TABITHA F 53 |
53 |
7 MASUDI BANAKALENGANIA HENOCK M 65 |
65 |
8 MASUKA KATSHUBA PROSPERE M 63 |
63 |
9 MATONDO YALA KERENE F 61 |
61 |
10 MAYINZE MULENDA SAMUEL M 62 |
62 |
11 MAZANZA MAKIESE PLAMEDI M 63 |
63 |
12 MIAKA MOKE GRACE F 64 |
64 |
13 MIONGO SIPOLO GEMIMA F 53 |
53 |
14 NZUMBA MPOLO JUDE F 67 |
67 |
15 SADIO NTEMO BONHEUR F 62 |
62 |
16 SIFA LOPAY MERVEILLE F 64 |
64 |
17 VUBU KABESA JEREMIE M 53 |
53 |
KISOLOKELE LUKELO C.S. |
|
Code : 12012 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 FANGOFANGO ELOFA GEMIMA F 66 |
66 |
2 KUSOBA TIABAKWENO JEANNOT M 64 |
64 |
3 NTEMINA ZIKONDA NATHALIE F 58 |
58 |
4 TULOMBA MESOMBA LYNARD M 59 |
59 |
KWETIMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12012 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 ILUNGA ILUNGA JEANCY M 67 |
67 |
2 KUMUISI MANSIAMINA PRINCILA F 61 |
61 |
3 LUSAKUMUNU LELO AMOS M 70 |
70 |
4 MABILAMA KISUNGU GRACE F 69 |
69 |
5 MADUNGU MATUKWENDA MARLETT F 80 |
80 |
6 MALAMBA NDAYA JONATHAN M 64 |
64 |
7 MATONDO LUKIFIMPA JOELLA F 68 |
68 |
8 MBOKASHANGA KWETE KETSIA F 69 |
69 |
9 NGOMA KHASA EXAUCEE F 67 |
67 |
10 PANGU MWEYA GRACE F 60 |
60 |
SAINT PIE X COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12012 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 MWINYI GAMBO GABI M 63 |
63 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 258 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12012 / 201 / 05 / 0 |
|
Participants : 35 Dont : 19 F |
|
Réussites : 24 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 AMENA OMESOMBO MAMIE F 72 |
72 |
2 BIAKU BOSENGA SANDRA F 72 |
72 |
3 BILUMBU NZUZI GINA F 72 |
72 |
4 DIYABANZA MALUNGU MAWETE BO F 64 |
64 |
5 DJOGO ANGENDA CLOVIS M 68 |
68 |
6 FUMU MATONDO ANDRE M 65 |
65 |
7 KALUME KIYANA DJERSY M 69 |
69 |
8 KIBILU NSAMBA LINDA F 65 |
65 |
9 KONGOLO MUWALA SHE KLA F 70 |
70 |
10 LUANGHY ASIYA NANCY F 71 |
71 |
11 LUFUNGULA LANI PLAMEDIE F 72 |
72 |
12 MABISHI NYANGOMA F 51 |
51 |
13 MAFUTA MANSIALA M 73 |
73 |
14 MAMBOTE MOISE TAYLOR M 74 |
74 |
15 MANGA YOKO NATACHA F 65 |
65 |
16 MANSIANGA SUNGU FISTON M 62 |
62 |
17 MARIFINE ASASIGO PIERRETTE F 72 |
72 |
18 MASAMBA NIKUNA DADY M 67 |
67 |
19 MASENGO KANYINDA GABRIELLE F 74 |
74 |
20 MBADAKO LIKITI GABRIEL M 67 |
67 |
21 MBUYI MUSUAMBA GLORIA F 62 |
62 |
22 MIKUIZA MAKIONA WILLY M 74 |
74 |
23 MUKADI MUTONDO TRESOR M 64 |
64 |
24 MUNTU DIWA GIANNI M 67 |
67 |
GUILGAL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12013 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BIKUMA MAFUILA YORLY F 55 |
55 |
2 KABEDI WETETO ABIGAELE F 57 |
57 |
3 KANAMA KISIMBA NICOLE F 56 |
56 |
4 KAVIRA KUTINO EMIE F 52 |
52 |
5 KINAVUIDI BEKENGELE JEANCKY M 61 |
61 |
6 KONDAMBUTA KADI RABBI M 56 |
56 |
7 KYUNGU MPAPA FRIDA F 60 |
60 |
8 LENGA AMBELI PREFINA M 56 |
56 |
9 MASAMBA MATA JUDITH F 51 |
51 |
10 MUTOMBO KALALA FLORY M 56 |
56 |
11 NTUMBA KALONJI RUTH F 56 |
56 |
12 PIKIMANI BAKWALUFU FABRICE M 55 |
55 |
JEANNE D'ARC LYCEE |
|
Code : 12013 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 EGUABUNGA NGINAMAU CHRISTVIE F 59 |
59 |
2 IBUTUKILA LUKENENE PIERRETTE F 61 |
61 |
3 KANGA SITANI DAVID M 57 |
57 |
4 KANYAMA UTSHUDI GLODY M 64 |
64 |
5 MBUZI MUKONDA ISAAC M 57 |
57 |
6 MENA LUMBALA MIDO M 66 |
66 |
7 SAIDI OKENGE EXAUCE M 70 |
70 |
8 SOLO LUZOLO LAVERITE F 65 |
65 |
9 TSANGA KASO GUELORD M 59 |
59 |
MAMAN WALU COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12013 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 ANAKETE WEMBO BLANDINE F 53 |
53 |
2 LUYEYE POMBELE PLAMEDIE F 62 |
62 |
3 MAWAKI BOMPENDE JUSTIN M 70 |
70 |
4 MAYUKU KIMBA CALEB M 69 |
69 |
5 NGALULA KABEYA PATRICIA F 76 |
76 |
6 WUMBA FIZAYI BENEDICTE F 71 |
71 |
PROF AHUKA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12013 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 KABAMBA MBUANGI RACHIDI F 68 |
68 |
2 KUSOSA NGINDU RABBY M 72 |
72 |
3 LEMBA MAKAMBO JEANTHO M 70 |
70 |
4 MUJINGA NDONGALA HADASSA F 71 |
71 |
5 NGHOME LIHAU BIENVENU M 73 |
73 |
WAKU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12013 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BOSAMBO CAROLINE CARO F 60 |
60 |
2 DIASOMPA KANDA DIAPASON M 53 |
53 |
3 DOMBILO LIKWALA JEANCY M 65 |
65 |
4 KANONGA KIVUIDI ENOCK M 59 |
59 |
5 LIKONGA KUANGE SANDRA F 53 |
53 |
6 LOSI LOKANA NAOMIE F 56 |
56 |
7 LUEMBA PHAKA GEDEON M 68 |
68 |
8 MASEMBO NIANGASA ESPOIR M 63 |
63 |
9 MATOBO NZIMBU JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
10 MBIKAYI KALONJI CHRISTIAN M 58 |
58 |
11 MBUILA MAYUNDA PLAMEDY M 63 |
63 |
12 MFUTI DIEYA RACHE M 51 |
51 |
13 MILIAME MBUMBA SARAH F 59 |
59 |
14 MUDEKEREZA NDAYA LISA F 50 |
50 |
15 NKUSU MAMBOWA GEMIMA F 61 |
61 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12013 / 201 / 06 / 0 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 3 |
|
1 MODIRI PASINYA GLADYS M 56 |
56 |
2 N'LEMVO KIBAMBE AXEL M 55 |
55 |
3 NTENDULA MASSAMBA ARSENE M 70 |
70 |
ABBE MASSAMBA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12015 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KAPALAY KAPALAY MERVEILLE F 69 |
69 |
2 KATU LUKISA RAY MICHEL M 70 |
70 |
3 LUFUILA MBULUKU EDO M 67 |
67 |
4 LUMBALA MUKEMENE JAPHET F 61 |
61 |
5 MADAWA ISAMBA DANNY M 68 |
68 |
6 TSHIBUABUA KABUYA CINDY F 63 |
63 |
MONAKO LYCEE |
|
Code : 12015 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 58 Dont : 30 F |
|
Réussites : 47 Dont : 25 F |
|
1 BAMBI TSHILUMBA GEMIMA F 68 |
68 |
2 BASENGA ANGE NOEL M 65 |
65 |
3 BILUMA MWAMBA NEHEMIE M 69 |
69 |
4 BITONGO BANIESA MICHEE M 60 |
60 |
5 DIMUNDU KIMAMBU GRACIA F 68 |
68 |
6 DITUTU KABEYA FISTON M 61 |
61 |
7 ILUNGA MAMBA ALBERT M 55 |
55 |
8 IMEMBO MUYOLO REBECCA F 71 |
71 |
9 KABULU DIANDA FRANCINE F 70 |
70 |
10 KAKULE SISA SEPHORA F 70 |
70 |
11 KALUSEBOKO MAHIOLA ANDERLINE F 59 |
59 |
12 KANGO MOLANGO JEREMIE M 64 |
64 |
13 KAPENDA MATANGI PLAMEDI F 64 |
64 |
14 KAYOMBO MPINGUYABU JOSUE M 60 |
60 |
15 KINIANGA MUZEMBO RACHEL F 67 |
67 |
16 KITAMBALA BONDA SANDRINE F 62 |
62 |
17 KOMA YAMBA MERVEILLE F 63 |
63 |
18 KUNTUALA BENEDICTE BENEDICTE F 61 |
61 |
19 LUMANISA SUAMI SARAH F 56 |
56 |
20 LUTETE SOKO DORLIN M 57 |
57 |
21 LUTUMBA MATA BRUNO M 64 |
64 |
22 MAFUALA NDIATULU EXAUCEE F 74 |
74 |
23 MANIANGA DIMOSI PLAMEDI M 63 |
63 |
24 MARINZA MAKENGO DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
25 MASHAPO ALIMA MIMA F 71 |
71 |
26 MASULA AYIMONI SEPHORA F 58 |
58 |
27 MATONDO LABILA SHAMMA F 68 |
68 |
28 MATUMONA MASELA ROSETTE F 59 |
59 |
29 MAVAKALA NDISA GLADYS F 53 |
53 |
30 MAYANGA LAKO ROSSY M 60 |
60 |
31 MAYIMONA MAKIADI CHRISTIAN M 57 |
57 |
32 MBELA TRES SAINT TRES SAINT M 59 |
59 |
33 MBEMBA KITU EXAUCE M 59 |
59 |
34 MESO LUNGANGA JOELLE F 59 |
59 |
35 MPEMBELE JEAN PIERRE TARICK M 55 |
55 |
36 MUNONGO LUNDEMBA ARNOLD M 73 |
73 |
37 NDAYA KABU ABIGAEL F 61 |
61 |
38 NGIVULA LUSA ROLAND M 61 |
61 |
39 NZAY MIMITA MIMITA F 56 |
56 |
40 NZEWA LUBANZA ELIE M 64 |
64 |
41 ODIA LABILA BRUNETTE F 69 |
69 |
42 SITA MBUNGU ANNY F 58 |
58 |
43 SOSA MATUBA JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
44 TEMBO YIKU CHANCELVIE F 65 |
65 |
45 TSHIKUNA MUSOKWAYI CALEB M 69 |
69 |
46 TSHINGUTA KABWE RENEDI M 66 |
66 |
47 TSHISAFU SIMPLICE NEHMI M 67 |
67 |
NGIRI-NGIRI INSTITUT PEDAGOGIQ |
|
Code : 12015 / 201 / 03 / 1 |
|
Participants : 58 Dont : 34 F |
|
Réussites : 57 Dont : 33 F |
|
1 BETI LYANZA FLAVI M 60 |
60 |
2 BEYA DAVID GRADY M 68 |
68 |
3 BIPESA BAVULA MARDOCHE M 74 |
74 |
4 BOLA MPUTU GRACIA F 69 |
69 |
5 BOTEKU BOKWELA ARCHANGE M 73 |
73 |
6 CHIKOMB KAWAL LINDA F 68 |
68 |
7 DIAKANUA KITAMBALA MARTINE F 60 |
60 |
8 DJUNGA AKATSHI BENNY F 65 |
65 |
9 INGIABA MATONDO OCTAVIE F 68 |
68 |
10 ITUNGA AMISI SYLVIE F 77 |
77 |
11 JIBIKILAYI PALUKU JOCIANE F 73 |
73 |
12 KABANGU MONAKUANI FRANCIS M 74 |
74 |
13 KADILA TSHIKAYA TRESOR M 66 |
66 |
14 KALONGO NZIMBU MARIA F 59 |
59 |
15 KALONJI WINNEL FRANGOIE M 61 |
61 |
16 KAPINGA KAZADI DORCAS F 71 |
71 |
17 KATOMBA NZANGULA DANIEL M 68 |
68 |
18 KATOMBE KAZUMBA SILAS M 71 |
71 |
19 KATUMBA BEYA ERICK M 75 |
75 |
20 KAYEMBE WA MPOY ALBERT M 62 |
62 |
21 KIAWETE MBONGA CYNTHIA F 70 |
70 |
22 KIBINDA KULASI NAOMIE F 70 |
70 |
23 KINIANGA NSENGA RUTH F 71 |
71 |
24 KUNZEBIKO MASAMBA ELIEZER M 67 |
67 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 259 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
25 LUFUA MBUNGA JOEL M 61 |
61 |
26 LUKEBWE MWANDUMBA GERARD M 63 |
63 |
27 LUMENGO MAKELE F 68 |
68 |
28 LUYINDULA MAKIESE PAVODIE F 63 |
63 |
29 MABONDO MBAKU NAOMIE F 64 |
64 |
30 MAFUTA MUKOKO PRISCA F 68 |
68 |
31 MATA LUBIKU GEDEON M 68 |
68 |
32 MATONDO KWANZAMBI GLOIRE M 64 |
64 |
33 MATONDO NGOMBO CHRISTIAN M 64 |
64 |
34 MBALA KITUISILA ARDY M 74 |
74 |
35 MBALA MUTOMBO DIEUMERCI M 64 |
64 |
36 MBUENO MANSIAMINA CHRISTVIE F 66 |
66 |
37 MBUKA KAPELA NEPHTALIE F 67 |
67 |
38 MISENGA TSHIYEMBE DIVINE F 77 |
77 |
39 MONDEBELE MBUBU CHRIST M 62 |
62 |
40 MUBIAYI TSHIZANGA HERMANE M 67 |
67 |
41 MUBINA EYAMBAWU EDDYLEINE F 68 |
68 |
42 MUJINGA NGALAMULUME IRENE F 71 |
71 |
43 MVUNZI NZUZI SOPHIE F 69 |
69 |
44 NGALULA BUTUKA RACHEL F 58 |
58 |
45 NGANDU KABUITA DORCAS F 62 |
62 |
46 NSENGA KIALA CHRISTVIE F 68 |
68 |
47 NZILA NDUNGU STEPHANIE F 70 |
70 |
48 NZITA NKUWA GRADY F 72 |
72 |
49 PANDI KITUNGILA ALBERT M 72 |
72 |
50 PEMBE KUDUMUSU SEPHORA F 67 |
67 |
51 PILI-PILI MBANA M 71 |
71 |
52 SUEKO KIBANZA PRINCE M 61 |
61 |
53 TSANGA NZUZI GRACIA F 70 |
70 |
54 VUNZA KAMBA MARIE F 74 |
74 |
55 WUMBA MAKENGO MERVEILLE F 70 |
70 |
56 YEYE MBOMBO MAMIE F 67 |
67 |
57 ZILU MAKANI JIGAELLE F 60 |
60 |
PRINCE 2 COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12015 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 37 Dont : 22 F |
|
Réussites : 31 Dont : 17 F |
|
1 BAKONGO BAOKIKELE BENITHA F 72 |
72 |
2 BASUNGA LUKOKI BLONDELE M 67 |
67 |
3 BETANI LUKEBA DEBORAH F 64 |
64 |
4 BIEMBONGO NKUMU MOISE M 62 |
62 |
5 BILOKOLO MOKE CHANCELVIE F 63 |
63 |
6 BOPELO MATESI JAPHET F 66 |
66 |
7 COSTA SARAH ESTHER F 59 |
59 |
8 EFILI BONTAMBA SARAH F 60 |
60 |
9 KAZALA MOYO BENEDICTE F 65 |
65 |
10 KOLOLO NZANGO HOLDIE M 59 |
59 |
11 LABA NDIANIAMA EUGENE M 53 |
53 |
12 LOKANYAKA TARATIBU ALIMASI M 68 |
68 |
13 LONGA BOLOMBO SARAH F 58 |
58 |
14 MAFUTA MAVATA TABITHA F 57 |
57 |
15 MAKUIZA SAMBA JEREMIE M 62 |
62 |
16 MAYUKWA NSIABA DORCAS F 57 |
57 |
17 MBUYI TSHIMANGA IRENE F 61 |
61 |
18 MINU BUNKUTA EUNICE F 70 |
70 |
19 MPANA MUNDABI JORDAN M 54 |
54 |
20 MUKANDJILA BOTELE CHRISTIAN M 68 |
68 |
21 MUKANZA KOLOLO PHILEMON M 51 |
51 |
22 MUYOMBO MUJINGA MERLIN M 59 |
59 |
23 NKOMO MPONGI DIVINE F 61 |
61 |
24 NKUNGA KUYALA IBRAHIM M 69 |
69 |
25 NYEMBA DECLAIRE KESTHIA F 59 |
59 |
26 NZASI MVUALA EXAUCE M 58 |
58 |
27 OTSHUDIEMA AN'SALA ALPHONSE M 67 |
67 |
28 TSHIBWABWA TSHELA DELICE F 66 |
66 |
29 TSHIMANGA KONGOLO PETER M 63 |
63 |
30 YAMFU KITU REBECCA F 75 |
75 |
31 ZOLA KAWUTAKO GRACE F 62 |
62 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12015 / 201 / 05 / 0 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BAHATI MWENDANGA GEORGES M 52 |
52 |
2 BAVEDILA MINTIMA ROGER M 74 |
74 |
3 BIRINDWA FURAH FURAH F 73 |
73 |
4 LUNGA MOSI-MBALA PATOU M 58 |
58 |
5 MADUDA MBOMBI DOUDOU M 69 |
69 |
6 MATUKA NDEBO PAUL M 70 |
70 |
7 MAZINA MATONDO FRIDA F 60 |
60 |
8 NGOMA MASSAKA LILIANE F 67 |
67 |
9 RIZIKI KAMATHE SIFA F 60 |
60 |
10 TSHIALA MULUMBA NANCY F 73 |
73 |
11 YAMBUYA NGOY SAMUEL M 50 |
50 |
KENJI GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MILENDA NTUMBA OMAR M 57 |
57 |
2 MONGAPA KIANGALA CHANCE F 51 |
51 |
MARANATHA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 AVEZINA NZIMA ORDI M 60 |
60 |
2 BALILI OSINO SIMEON M 66 |
66 |
3 BUKHETE NZITA CHANCELVIE F 65 |
65 |
4 KIANGALA MAFUTA SARAH F 58 |
58 |
5 LUKUSA MUNYIKA JOSEPH M 63 |
63 |
6 MOKENIA BOLILI DIEU M 67 |
67 |
7 MOLENGI WAWULUA DIEUDONNE M 58 |
58 |
8 NDIMBANI TOLA ABONDANCE F 62 |
62 |
9 NGONDA MAYUMBI JEREMIE M 62 |
62 |
10 USENI LUSAMAKI LEONARD M 68 |
68 |
MATONGE LYCEE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 03 / 8 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 23 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 BAELO TAHUWA YASMINE F 73 |
73 |
2 BAMOBILE AFIA TRIPHENE F 53 |
53 |
3 BONVE FATUMA SOUZY F 56 |
56 |
4 DIALLO AISSATA DIALLO F 54 |
54 |
5 EMOMBATI NZAKWA SANDRINE F 55 |
55 |
6 KABEDI KABONGO BENEDICTE F 62 |
62 |
7 KAMAYI KATHY KATHY F 65 |
65 |
8 KITADI MFUTU PRINELLE F 64 |
64 |
9 LOMBOTO BOFUNGA PRISCY F 63 |
63 |
10 LUHANDA BOIMBO CLEMENCE F 65 |
65 |
11 MAKUMBI NGUDI DIVINE F 59 |
59 |
12 MALONJI KALALA PATIENCE F 60 |
60 |
13 MANGWANGASA OMBAYE ELIEL F 60 |
60 |
14 MBELU MISEYA MARIE F 66 |
66 |
15 MIHALI NZOLA JENOVIC F 60 |
60 |
16 MONAMA NGUMBA DORCAS F 61 |
61 |
17 N’SUKA SALAKAN SYNTICHE F 64 |
64 |
18 NABINTU BADESIRE ALYNE F 63 |
63 |
19 SELIPA MABONDO GEMIMA F 68 |
68 |
20 TANGA MWAMBA GRACE F 65 |
65 |
21 TSHIAMA NTUMBA RUTH F 63 |
63 |
22 ZAINA KAKOZI EDITE F 65 |
65 |
23 ZULU BECKY HOBETE F 61 |
61 |
MONT FLEURI COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 KAMILI LIYALA SHARON F 63 |
63 |
2 KOLE BAZENGA ACASIA F 58 |
58 |
3 KUMBA MABIALA DAVID M 66 |
66 |
4 KUMBA MBAKI MOISE M 71 |
71 |
5 LUSANSU LUANSEKE JODEL M 72 |
72 |
6 MAMONEKA MAKUNTUALA GLOIRE M 70 |
70 |
7 MAYAKA PONGO BIJOUX F 59 |
59 |
8 MBULA ESSOA THIERRY M 57 |
57 |
9 MBUYI KANINDA CHARLOTTE F 71 |
71 |
10 MONDONGA ALEKO JOEL M 64 |
64 |
11 MOSEPA KENGE CHARLOTTE F 60 |
60 |
12 NITUFUIDI TONY TONY M 57 |
57 |
13 TSHILOLO NTUMBA MARTHIN M 61 |
61 |
NSILU MATONDO LYCEE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 05 / 5 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 AMBA PEMBE SARAH F 69 |
69 |
2 BADIANGA BUDIAKA BELDIA M 66 |
66 |
3 BENOTEDI MUKANDA YASMINE F 61 |
61 |
4 BIZAU MBONGO RUTH F 57 |
57 |
5 KAMBORO TSHANGA CYNTH F 59 |
59 |
6 MANDIANGU KINDOMBA JOS M 55 |
55 |
7 MILOLO KUMANDE VOLDIE F 64 |
64 |
8 MPIA BOKUANGO HERVE M 56 |
56 |
9 NKETASANI BISADIDI SOPHIE F 62 |
62 |
10 NZEBA KALAMBAY MARIAM F 75 |
75 |
11 TSHISHIMBI MUNDEKE BELICE M 61 |
61 |
PRECIEUX COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KIMPANZA ODIMBA PRINCILIA F 57 |
57 |
2 MASUEKA ZEKA RACHEL F 64 |
64 |
3 MULUMBA MUYA PLAMEDI F 62 |
62 |
4 NGAMBIMI MUTSHA JEREMIE M 52 |
52 |
5 SOMBO LITUA NESTOR M 53 |
53 |
6 TSHALA BOMPOKO NADINE F 53 |
53 |
PROF DAEL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 29 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 27 Dont : 12 F |
|
1 BASILUA NKUKA HUGUETTE F 62 |
62 |
2 DIENGOMONA LUSAKU STEPHIE F 53 |
53 |
3 KALAMBAYI LUKUSA DAVID M 59 |
59 |
4 KILESI BODO DAVID M 65 |
65 |
5 KONZO MAYEMBA ORELY F 67 |
67 |
6 LELO MVUNDA HERMUTH F 65 |
65 |
7 LUBANGAMU KIKUAKA ENOCK M 61 |
61 |
8 LUBANZADIO MBENZA ANNY M 61 |
61 |
9 MAKUMBI MONDO GRADY M 62 |
62 |
10 MANKEMI BUKAKA JOSUE M 65 |
65 |
11 MAWAKU MPAMBA TRESOR M 53 |
53 |
12 MAYALA NGOMA JOSUE M 59 |
59 |
13 MBUMBA POSI CLARA M 63 |
63 |
14 MPANZU MPANZU BIENVENUE F 57 |
57 |
15 MPUKUTA EMA JEDIDIA F 63 |
63 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 260 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
16 MUMPANA KIFUTU MARIA F 60 |
60 |
17 NDOMBELE MAMBUENI HERMANELL M 64 |
64 |
18 NGOY THERESE GISELLE F 62 |
62 |
19 NSAMBA LUBANZADIO LUBANZADIO F 60 |
60 |
20 NZUZI KANDA M 59 |
59 |
21 NZUZI MAVUNGU ESTHER F 65 |
65 |
22 SUAMUNU THERESE CLARETTE F 61 |
61 |
23 THAMBA LONGO LONGO M 61 |
61 |
24 TOKO MERDI MERDI M 59 |
59 |
25 TOYEYE DIWENO AIME M 62 |
62 |
26 TSHENDA LALA DADY M 53 |
53 |
27 VINGU NSAKALALA NAOMIE F 62 |
62 |
PUISSANCE DIVINE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
ROI BAUDOUIN COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MATUMONA MAKIESE MERVEILLE F 74 |
74 |
2 TSHIELA KASALA PATRICE M 64 |
64 |
SAINT DOMINIQUE VARLET COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MATSHINGI SHAMBA MARTHE F 65 |
65 |
SAINTE MARIA GORETTI COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 FUNDI MIKUBA TYCHIQUE M 63 |
63 |
2 ITUMINE MOLINDA EMMANUEL M 64 |
64 |
3 KALUNGA NDOTONI GRADIR M 66 |
66 |
4 KANUNDEYI LUKUMU DANIEL M 62 |
62 |
5 KASEBA KONA GIOVANNIE M 65 |
65 |
6 LOKULA BOPATI TARCISSE M 61 |
61 |
7 MADULE MONGO CHRIST-VIE F 64 |
64 |
8 MASANGA PHOBA KELLY F 69 |
69 |
9 NDELO NSUELA DAVANI F 64 |
64 |
10 NTUMBA BISELELE JHON M 61 |
61 |
11 NTUMI TANGUA NSONA F 62 |
62 |
12 RAMAZANI BENIE BENIE F 66 |
66 |
TOLAMUKA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 12 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 |
|
Réussites : 2 |
|
1 LOHOSSE LOTOLA CHRISTEVIE M 59 |
59 |
2 MAVINGA WA KAZADI M 54 |
54 |
TUTON 2 COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 13 / 7 |
|
Participants : 24 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BADJOKO KASONGO BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
2 KABONGO KAPITA FRANCIS M 60 |
60 |
3 KALANGA NIEMBWE EXAUCEE F 71 |
71 |
4 KEMBI EMERANCE EMERAUDE F 59 |
59 |
5 KINSHABA LUKENZU JUSTIN M 56 |
56 |
6 KUSEMA MULOMBI MERVEIL M 61 |
61 |
7 MANEKA MULOPO MARIA F 63 |
63 |
8 MATOKO KIKUNZU PLAMEDIE M 57 |
57 |
9 MESSO AKON CHRISTOPHER M 59 |
59 |
10 MUSELUKA MOSAKOU EMANUEL M 56 |
56 |
11 MUTULA WA MUTULA MARCELAIN M 58 |
58 |
12 NGANKIA NGANSO F 54 |
54 |
13 NZUMBA MAYASI L'OR F 57 |
57 |
14 SEKELETI DASUA TECHA F 69 |
69 |
15 VAVA DIVAVA MERDI M 59 |
59 |
TUVUMANA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 14 / 5 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BEMBEKA SAKA REBECCA F 55 |
55 |
2 MABIKI MAVOKA MANASSE M 73 |
73 |
3 NGIDONI LOMBA XAVIER M 66 |
66 |
VECHI GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 15 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 MALANDA WUMBA SEPHORA F 56 |
56 |
2 MAYIMONA JULIENNE F 63 |
63 |
3 MUMAYI SELIPA ELFI F 56 |
56 |
4 MUTEMO NOEL NOEL F 65 |
65 |
5 SALUMU MUNDERA GEMINA F 68 |
68 |
6 SATHOE NZAMBE LIONEL M 51 |
51 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12017 / 201 / 16 / 0 |
|
Participants : 55 Dont : 26 F |
|
Réussites : 37 Dont : 18 F |
|
1 AZAMATA MILANDA HUGOR M 74 |
74 |
2 BIBOMBA DJONGA MIMI F 50 |
50 |
3 BOLIKANGO KUMUKUMU F 56 |
56 |
4 CHEKANABO BIREGO PELAGIE F 54 |
54 |
5 EBALABALA MOKONJI EMMANUEL M 51 |
51 |
6 KABALA MBUYI NOVALY M 64 |
64 |
7 KALOMBO KALOMBO HENRI M 66 |
66 |
8 KANYAMA LUKALA F 62 |
62 |
9 KAPUYA MULANGA F 69 |
69 |
10 LOKWA BOKETSHU MIMI F 71 |
71 |
11 LUKUMUENA KABENGELE M 64 |
64 |
12 LUZOLO MAWUNA F 66 |
66 |
13 MANSANKA LUKUMUENA F 70 |
70 |
14 MASUDI HERADI ALPHONSE M 51 |
51 |
15 MASWAKU LUMBIDI MAMIE F 75 |
75 |
16 MATONDO BANTALA CALEB M 56 |
56 |
17 MATONDO NDOFULA MERVEILLE F 63 |
63 |
18 MATUALA NDONA ALICE F 69 |
69 |
19 MAZAMBI KISAMBA SYLVA M 54 |
54 |
20 MBANGANA MBANGANA M 60 |
60 |
21 MBANGANI YENDA BOUCSAIN M 64 |
64 |
22 MBAYO NGOY GAEL M 76 |
76 |
23 MBELU MPOTIYOLO F 61 |
61 |
24 MBIYA SOMBILA F 65 |
65 |
25 MBOMBO TSHIMANGA NANCY F 58 |
58 |
26 MIJI ENYANGA MICHEE M 60 |
60 |
27 MINDOKE BOYANGE M 64 |
64 |
28 MUKANDILA TSHIBANGU M 69 |
69 |
29 MUSAWU KALAMBAY ESTHER F 53 |
53 |
30 MWAMBA KABALA M 52 |
52 |
31 NEEMA MWEZE DIVINE F 68 |
68 |
32 NGELEKA MUTOMBO BENOIT M 59 |
59 |
33 NKOKO NDJOLO M 69 |
69 |
34 NSIMBA KINAVUIDI F 56 |
56 |
35 TOMBIAVU AKUNDANI M 58 |
58 |
36 TSHAMALA TSHAMALA M 58 |
58 |
37 TSHIBUABUA BAMUTESHA KERTISSE F 65 |
65 |
AURORA ECOLE CHRETIENNE |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BETUMU KOMBE JONATHAN M 69 |
69 |
2 DIMUKA TSHILOBO ESTHER F 70 |
70 |
3 KABATA KAYEMBE DAVID M 64 |
64 |
4 MILANDA SUNSI PLAMEDI M 60 |
60 |
5 MUBA MUNDELE JOSIANE F 64 |
64 |
6 MUNVULA MPIA EXAUCEE F 65 |
65 |
BAKANJA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 02 / 2 |
|
Participants : 27 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 27 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 BAKEMO EFENO CHARLIE F 57 |
57 |
2 BETOKO BIONGO BERDI M 63 |
63 |
3 BIANSUEKI MASSAMBA DIDO M 57 |
57 |
4 BOLENGO EMONDO LESLIE F 65 |
65 |
5 BOMATELA KAMANGO MICHEL M 59 |
59 |
6 BUNGA KIAWETE LAJOIE M 59 |
59 |
7 CAMARA LAMINE MOHAMED M 64 |
64 |
8 DJOMBA LISUNGA PRISCA F 57 |
57 |
9 KAHINDO KISOKERO ISABELLE F 74 |
74 |
10 KANOAKONA ALUNDI ULRICH M 75 |
75 |
11 KASONGO MBAYO ISAAC M 62 |
62 |
12 LOKILO LOKWA RABBY M 54 |
54 |
13 LUBANDA NKONGOLO EXAUCE M 63 |
63 |
14 MAMBA LAWU TEMPERANCE F 67 |
67 |
15 MBIYA MUBIAYI MARTINE F 57 |
57 |
16 MBONZO NZOMBO GRACIA F 60 |
60 |
17 MBUKU N'SENGI JUDITH F 66 |
66 |
18 MUTOMBO MUJINGA JEHOVAHNIE F 59 |
59 |
19 NGALAS NTUMBA GUERNETTE F 67 |
67 |
20 NGALULA KATUBALONDI CHRISTINE F 62 |
62 |
21 NGOSULU SONA RUTH F 68 |
68 |
22 NZINGA MBADU YVES M 68 |
68 |
23 NZONGO VANGI RUTH F 62 |
62 |
24 PESHANGA MINGA DINA F 64 |
64 |
25 TAMBWE LOKABA GEDEON M 60 |
60 |
26 TSHOBA KASHALA BRANDY F 66 |
66 |
27 VOZA EKWEKELE DAINA F 64 |
64 |
JEAN JACQUES ROUSSEAU C.S. |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BISALU MATONDO MIRIAM F 57 |
57 |
2 MOLIMO OUSHINDI PRINCE M 52 |
52 |
KANTU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KIUNGU KALONDA JEAN-PAUL M 52 |
52 |
2 MWINKAT MUPEP MELICIA F 53 |
53 |
3 TSHIBANDA BUKASA JOHNNY M 60 |
60 |
LA GRACE DIVINE C.S. |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BOSULU MBOYO GRACE F 54 |
54 |
2 ETAFE MBULI CHRISTIAN M 60 |
60 |
3 KAPINGA KALOMBO DORCAS F 51 |
51 |
4 MOKE EBOZA DEBORAH F 56 |
56 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 261 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
NGALEMFIMI 5 BILANGA GLODY M 59 |
59 |
LA RACINE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BANGABANGA BEATRICE F 55 |
55 |
2 MIANDA MBOA LAURETTE F 72 |
72 |
LE ROCHER COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 |
|
1 BOKAMBA ESSAO JORDY M 54 |
54 |
2 MABIKA KALANDA ALPHA M 55 |
55 |
MOANDA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 08 / 4 |
|
Participants : 46 Dont : 29 F |
|
Réussites : 45 Dont : 28 F |
|
1 ABDOUL MOUSHITU LUFULUABU M 61 |
61 |
2 AICHA LEBAKE NENETIE F 55 |
55 |
3 AICHA MADJALIWA NICLETTE F 66 |
66 |
4 AMADI MWAMINI SARAH F 64 |
64 |
5 ANTOLANZA KOMBUA ADARCIA F 53 |
53 |
6 BULAYA DATSHI KEVIN M 65 |
65 |
7 DIKATUKA BARUANI HUSSEIN M 62 |
62 |
8 DIPILANGA DJIBWE F 62 |
62 |
9 DJUMA ALI MODILO M 53 |
53 |
10 HAWA GORI EVE F 57 |
57 |
11 HAWA KANTE KANTE F 62 |
62 |
12 IDI TWAIRU JACQUES M 58 |
58 |
13 ISSIAKA MADUA MENDO M 63 |
63 |
14 KALONDJI MOLOZETTE SALIM M 61 |
61 |
15 KAVUSA MULUHIRWA JEAN-DE DIEU M 68 |
68 |
16 KIFUMBI BIRATE DIVINE F 53 |
53 |
17 LUAFU MAYALU SHARUFA F 61 |
61 |
18 LUTUMBA BIDIMANSAKA MECHACK M 61 |
61 |
19 MADUA SALIMA BIBICHE F 58 |
58 |
20 MAKESE NGINDU MUSTAPHA M 58 |
58 |
21 MANDUNGU AYATI EXAUCE M 70 |
70 |
22 MBANGALA MAYALA SOLPHA M 59 |
59 |
23 MBOKASHANGA BOPE CLARISSE F 68 |
68 |
24 MBUYI KULONDI BENIE F 63 |
63 |
25 MBUYI MONIQUE MONIQUE F 61 |
61 |
26 MUAMBA KIALA AMONS M 55 |
55 |
27 NDELELA KABONGO MARIE F 53 |
53 |
28 NGOKADI KUMBO GRÂCE F 63 |
63 |
29 NYANYAMA BABOMI GLORIA F 66 |
66 |
30 NZOLANI NGINDU AARON M 56 |
56 |
31 ODIA LIKAU FLORENCE F 68 |
68 |
32 OMARI BAHATI MERVEILLE F 60 |
60 |
33 OMENA OKALA MATHILDE F 70 |
70 |
34 OMENY’OLONGO MOLONGI DEBORA F 68 |
68 |
35 REHEMA KAZIGE FURAHA F 69 |
69 |
36 SABITA BABUYA KIRYA F 57 |
57 |
37 SEFU ASIYA ASIYA F 65 |
65 |
38 SINDANI FIMBO FAOUSIYA F 64 |
64 |
39 SOPHIE DATSHI VICTORIA F 56 |
56 |
40 SOULEYMAN SABITI RICHARD M 68 |
68 |
41 TAROU ZADIYA KEVIN F 60 |
60 |
42 TSHIBAKA KAZADI PIERROT M 59 |
59 |
43 TSHIBANDA CIANYI TSHIBA M 60 |
60 |
44 TSHIKUTA MASAMBU VANESA F 61 |
61 |
45 ZAINA USENI MERVELINE F 55 |
55 |
SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL C.S. |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 33 Dont : 21 F |
|
Réussites : 33 Dont : 21 F |
|
1 BAKAMUBIA KAYEMBE CYNTHIA F 62 |
62 |
2 BANGALA MBENZA MARYSE F 63 |
63 |
3 BITOTA KALOMBO DANIELLA F 62 |
62 |
4 BUBA KOMBA CHRIST M 66 |
66 |
5 ELOMBOLA MASIVI GRÂCE F 63 |
63 |
6 ITUNIME BENTU’S EXAUCEE F 61 |
61 |
7 KABANGA KADIMA JEANDY F 65 |
65 |
8 KABEDI LUKUMBI ROSETTE F 63 |
63 |
9 KALONGO MWEPU RUBENS M 69 |
69 |
10 KASHIKA TSHIBANDA JESSICA F 67 |
67 |
11 KATSHIOKO KABILA AARON M 55 |
55 |
12 KATUNDA DAVID DAVID M 66 |
66 |
13 LANDU BOOTO UZIEL F 62 |
62 |
14 LULENDO ALEGRIA ALEGRIA M 63 |
63 |
15 LUSE NZALAMBILA BRIGEDO F 70 |
70 |
16 MANGANGI MBESI GAEL F 67 |
67 |
17 META TSHIMANGA MARINA F 64 |
64 |
18 MUKULUBUNDU ENAKA PHILO F 62 |
62 |
19 MVUTU BESANA GENEL F 60 |
60 |
20 NAMA SANDEKE GLORIA F 61 |
61 |
21 NANGOLE ETUKA JOSUE M 73 |
73 |
22 NGAMBARA MAYULU CHRIST M 69 |
69 |
23 NGOMA MISHAMBA NADIA F 60 |
60 |
24 NKINGU MUELA LOUANGE F 63 |
63 |
25 NKOYI LOPEMA DAVINA F 65 |
65 |
26 NTEDI NGOMA EMMANUEL M 69 |
69 |
27 NTUMBA TSHIANDA CHADRACK M 67 |
67 |
28 PONGO SUMBU NESTOR M 63 |
63 |
29 SINGI NZUZI JOEL M 76 |
76 |
30 TSHITEYA KASHALA FAGUY F 65 |
65 |
31 TUBADI TSHIALU DIVINE F 54 |
54 |
32 WATUKA DIASONAMA JUNIOR M 57 |
57 |
33 YUYA MBOMBO GRACIANA F 64 |
64 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12018 / 201 / 10 / 0 |
|
Participants : 43 Dont : 25 F |
|
Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 BECKY BOLEKA REBECCA F 60 |
60 |
2 BITOTA MUTSHIABU SABINE F 60 |
60 |
3 BOLENGE MBOMBO CHRISTINE F 51 |
51 |
4 BUANA HALI EBEN VICTOR M 58 |
58 |
5 ILUNGA KALENDA JOE M 77 |
77 |
6 KAHAMBU KASIVAVA EUNICE F 64 |
64 |
7 KALAMASI LUMBOMBO MEYA M 55 |
55 |
8 KANDA KADIMA SAMY M 72 |
72 |
9 KATAMBA NDAYE SIMON PIERRE M 72 |
72 |
10 KINDEMBE MAKULA BRETH F 63 |
63 |
11 KUWASANA NSUKA F 59 |
59 |
12 LUBOYA NDELELA THETHE F 70 |
70 |
13 LUKUSA BAKAJI WILLY F 53 |
53 |
14 MATUMONA SENDO JEAN M 55 |
55 |
15 MBULU OTO SARAH F 67 |
67 |
16 MOLAY INTOONTE MICHAEL M 52 |
52 |
17 MUKENDI NOELLA JEMIMA F 72 |
72 |
18 MUKUNA KABANDA ABDOUL M 69 |
69 |
19 NGALULA BINAMA PATIENCE F 78 |
78 |
20 NSAMBA NTAMBUA SANDRINE F 62 |
62 |
21 OMANGA KONDJO MATTHIEU M 56 |
56 |
22 SHAKO LILI LILI F 76 |
76 |
23 TSHIABOLA MULUMBA EMERY M 53 |
53 |
24 TSHIABU MUSHIYA THERESE F 54 |
54 |
25 ZENA ZAURATI PRINCESSE F 73 |
73 |
26 ZOLA PHUKUTA ABSALON M 51 |
51 |
CICERONIEN COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 39 Dont : 24 F |
|
Réussites : 23 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 BENYI KABAMBA DORCAS F 63 |
63 |
2 BINDA FULA FIDEL M 64 |
64 |
3 BOKETSHU LITEDJI ABRAHAM M 58 |
58 |
4 FILA NGUANGIL JOLIE MARIA F 60 |
60 |
5 KABONGO KABAMBA ISRAEL M 53 |
53 |
6 LELO MPAMBU DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
7 LELO NKAYILU BENEDICTE F 63 |
63 |
8 LUFUMA VANGI VOLDIE F 60 |
60 |
9 LUSUNGIKA NDOLE NAOMIE F 57 |
57 |
10 MAKIESE ANGELIQUE CHRISHNELLE F 60 |
60 |
11 MASEVO LANDU VERGANIE F 64 |
64 |
12 MASIALA PHAMBA SARAH F 64 |
64 |
13 MBAKILA KANKONDE AICHA F 61 |
61 |
14 MBAYA BADIBANGA ISAAC M 60 |
60 |
15 MBOMBO TUMUTEKE JOSEE F 71 |
71 |
16 MICHEL PAMBU DIEU M 62 |
62 |
17 MONDALI BINDA MIRIAM F 60 |
60 |
18 NEKA MAFUMBA CHRISTELLA F 54 |
54 |
19 NGONDA MVUNDA CHRISTIAN M 58 |
58 |
20 NSILU MANZAMBI PETRONIE F 57 |
57 |
21 TANGAZO YABELE GLORIA F 53 |
53 |
22 ULABA LUZOLO SARRIVE M 64 |
64 |
23 YAMBONDO MAMBU KEVINE F 62 |
62 |
ERASME DE KINSHASA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BUKUMBA TSHINGOMBE ELISEE F 58 |
58 |
2 ENGELI NGIMBEKE ELISEE F 67 |
67 |
3 KABENA KONGOLO JUDITH F 65 |
65 |
4 MAMPUYA DITUETIVINGILA ESTHER F 59 |
59 |
5 NSASI DIVIOKA NAOMIE F 68 |
68 |
6 NSUMBALA LEKO PERPETUE F 60 |
60 |
7 TSHIBAMBA MUAMBA VICTOIRE M 69 |
69 |
KIDIANGO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
KIZIAMINA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BANGISA BOYA SARAH F 64 |
64 |
2 BAYEDI WOTO ADEL F 63 |
63 |
3 KIMFUMU MALEMBA SALEM F 56 |
56 |
4 KIMFUMU NDUNDU NEPHTALIE F 57 |
57 |
5 KINGI LOMAMI ELIANE F 64 |
64 |
6 MASIBU MABOSO NANCY F 61 |
61 |
7 MPOYI MPIANA BONITA F 63 |
63 |
8 NDAYA MBIKAYI CHRISTEL F 62 |
62 |
9 NDOMBE KITOKO SHADRACK M 53 |
53 |
10 NSONSA MUNDEMBA BIENVENU M 62 |
62 |
11 TSHIMANGA KATOMPA EZECHIEL M 58 |
58 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 262 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
KUKIELE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BEANKOY MBOYO EMERITE M 63 |
63 |
2 MBIYA TSHIABU DENISETTE F 59 |
59 |
3 MPIBA COLETTE RUTH F 57 |
57 |
4 TSHIBUABUA TSHIBANGU NEPHTALIE F 69 |
69 |
LES VAINQUEURS COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BAZUNGULA NSANA PRISCA F 63 |
63 |
2 KILIBANGA BAMI CHRIST M 65 |
65 |
3 KINAMVUIDI KILANDAMOKO BOUVA M 53 |
53 |
4 MAKELA KAZADI JOSUE M 56 |
56 |
5 MANDAKA MOPEPE BENEDICTE F 55 |
55 |
6 MUSHITU MAKIESE SARAH F 53 |
53 |
7 NKAMA BALA JOEL M 62 |
62 |
NYANGWE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LUZALA MOSAMBA KETHIA F 53 |
53 |
2 MAYUNGA SALUMU GLADY M 59 |
59 |
3 MISENGA KALAMA CHRISTIANA F 53 |
53 |
4 OMARI BIN AWAZI EMPEREUR M 72 |
72 |
5 REMY TSHOMBA SEDRICK M 62 |
62 |
TUZOLANA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 44 Dont : 35 F |
|
Réussites : 28 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 BAKUANSAMBU MATULA GLORIA F 60 |
60 |
2 BILONDA BUABUA LEATICIA F 68 |
68 |
3 BIZHUNGILA BASANGA FRANCHELLE F 70 |
70 |
4 BONSOMI NGOLU GRACIA F 65 |
65 |
5 EBENGO MPEMI SHEKINAH M 62 |
62 |
6 KILONGO NZEKELE MERVEILLE F 66 |
66 |
7 KILUNDU IBENI SARAH F 65 |
65 |
8 KINKI MALEKA ROSETTE F 54 |
54 |
9 KUSUIKILA KISUIKILA CLAIRE F 61 |
61 |
10 LUNTADILA ELONGA VICTORIA F 67 |
67 |
11 MANA KULA MARCEL M 67 |
67 |
12 MANZENZA LEMANDE EXODE M 60 |
60 |
13 MASIALA MAYALA PERCY F 59 |
59 |
14 MONINGA LENKO KETSIA F 66 |
66 |
15 MOPOTO MOSEKA CLEMENCE F 60 |
60 |
16 MUKOKO KIVUVU CLARISSE F 51 |
51 |
17 MULUMA MASIALA DEBORAH F 63 |
63 |
18 NAKU BINDA CHRISTIAN M 66 |
66 |
19 NDEDI TEMBO SALEM F 65 |
65 |
20 NDEMBO DINENE BEATRICE F 67 |
67 |
21 NGALULA MUTEBA NAOMIE F 52 |
52 |
22 NGANGA MASIALA GETOU F 63 |
63 |
23 NKATA LUKOMBO WON-GA F 60 |
60 |
24 NSIMBA MBUMBA JULIA F 54 |
54 |
25 NTOMO MAMONA GLOIRIA F 56 |
56 |
26 SENGA BOLE JOLIE F 62 |
62 |
27 TSHIVANGA TSHILONGO ABRAHAM M 54 |
54 |
28 TUBA MAMBWETE GRADIS F 61 |
61 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12021 / 201 / 09 / 0 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BATOKA MBUDI MAMIE F 69 |
69 |
2 BOMANGA WETSHI DJO M 66 |
66 |
3 CHIRAMBIZA NYAMILISA FRANCINE F 72 |
72 |
4 DUMBI UMBA-LUZOLO VIVIANE F 66 |
66 |
5 KUMBU PAMBU FIFI F 57 |
57 |
6 MANDE MBUMBA JEANNOT M 52 |
52 |
7 MBONZI MAVUNGU CHARLOTTE F 62 |
62 |
8 MFIKA MUKUNAY NAOMIE F 51 |
51 |
9 MWADI KALEMBA TAYLOR M 66 |
66 |
10 TSHIABU KAZADI GRACE F 75 |
75 |
KINSHASA COLLEGE LIBRE |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BIKAKALA KABEYA LEPETIT M 53 |
53 |
2 LUKEBADIO NDALA F 64 |
64 |
3 MOSEYA BONAMA ESTHER F 62 |
62 |
4 NDUNDU KUKOMBO JEREMIE M 59 |
59 |
5 NZUZI MANANGA F 64 |
64 |
6 YANDA LUPATU JORDAN M 53 |
53 |
LA CONFIANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 DEMBO OKITO BENIE F 51 |
51 |
2 EBANGA KALE ANIFA F 50 |
50 |
3 KABAMBA KONGOLO ALBERTO M 63 |
63 |
4 KITABA TSHOMBA IGNACE M 62 |
62 |
5 MBOTAKI MANGBAU FLOR F 53 |
53 |
6 MOLELE MOSEKA RUTH F 56 |
56 |
7 OKITO PALA NOELLA F 55 |
55 |
LES BONS AMIS COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 17 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 BADIBAKOLE MUASA SAMUEL M 68 |
68 |
2 BAKULU NLANDU GISELE F 60 |
60 |
3 BIMOKO MIAYUKUTA MIRADI M 59 |
59 |
4 BIPENDU N'KASHAMA PLAMEDIE F 63 |
63 |
5 KOLA DIKANDA SERACH F 65 |
65 |
6 LUKOMBO MAKIEKE THERATHA F 56 |
56 |
7 MAKUMA CELINE RUTH F 64 |
64 |
8 MATUBA NGANA JEMIRA F 55 |
55 |
9 MBONZO NZUMBA GERMINA F 53 |
53 |
10 MONDO KIDIYA EVODIE F 64 |
64 |
11 NLANDU DILU GLODY F 62 |
62 |
12 NTUNDA MAKABI JESSICA F 69 |
69 |
13 NZINGA LUTA PLAMEDIE F 73 |
73 |
14 SAKALALA MATOMENE GLODY M 63 |
63 |
15 TUMA LUZOLO SEPHORA F 73 |
73 |
16 TUSIKILA NDAYI GAELLE F 65 |
65 |
17 VUMI MABETE PLAMEDI M 70 |
70 |
MONSEIGNEUR MOKE C.S. |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 30 Dont : 20 F |
|
Réussites : 30 Dont : 20 F |
|
1 BALIBUNO NABINTU ADELE F 71 |
71 |
2 BARUTI KASONGO DIVIN M 58 |
58 |
3 BIMINA NSUMBU NAOMIE F 55 |
55 |
4 ENOKO BAFUTA GEORGES M 64 |
64 |
5 IBENGE TSHOMBA MI-JOSE F 71 |
71 |
6 KASONGO KITENGE SILVA M 63 |
63 |
7 KENGO NZAPA JEREMIE M 69 |
69 |
8 KINDOMBE MABEKA CHANCELVIE F 63 |
63 |
9 KINZENI ALUNG NOLL M 64 |
64 |
10 KUYOBA MAKUMBU JUDE M 65 |
65 |
11 MANENA KASHOBA ISRAELLA F 66 |
66 |
12 MANZENGE DIAMBU TABITHA F 65 |
65 |
13 MINGA TSHILANDA PRECIANNE F 67 |
67 |
14 MUKALAY ILUNGA MARYLOU F 71 |
71 |
15 MULENGA MBUYI KEREN F 63 |
63 |
16 NDUNDU MBONGA CHANCELVIE F 69 |
69 |
17 NGALULA MBUYI REBECCA F 63 |
63 |
18 NGOLE DJADONGO PAULINE F 58 |
58 |
19 NGOMBO MENA DJODJO M 68 |
68 |
20 NKELO MAKANDA PLAMEDI F 70 |
70 |
21 NTUMBA MWAMBA CARMELLE F 71 |
71 |
22 NZADI TSHIZANGA DON PEDRO M 65 |
65 |
23 NZUKI BANGALA NATHAN M 55 |
55 |
24 PAMBU PELENDE HAIKO M 63 |
63 |
25 SAMI MUKADI KETHIA F 68 |
68 |
26 SENGA MIANDA ANNIE F 66 |
66 |
27 SHEKOLA OTOTO KETSIA F 61 |
61 |
28 TSHIBOLA TSHIMBILA JULIENNE F 64 |
64 |
29 TSHISHIMBI MARYSE MARYSE F 70 |
70 |
30 TUENDELE KAPINGA MARIA F 70 |
70 |
PASTEUR MARTIN LUTHER KING COL |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 96 Dont : 58 F |
|
Réussites : 58 Dont : 39 F |
|
1 BAKANIKINA DAME NINELLE F 57 |
57 |
2 BANANA NDAMBA AMINATHA F 58 |
58 |
3 BINDA NTSANA SARAH F 58 |
58 |
4 BOKUNGU BOLEMBA ALDI F 65 |
65 |
5 BOLUTA POTINGELE GLORIA F 58 |
58 |
6 BOTSHUMA BATU NATHALIE F 66 |
66 |
7 DIAKUMBUKA LUKEMBRA PLAMEDI M 65 |
65 |
8 DIELUMBAKA MAKONDA PUISSANCE F 68 |
68 |
9 EKULA NKUMU YASMINE F 58 |
58 |
10 ELENDO EFANGA CHRETIENNE F 66 |
66 |
11 IBONGO MINAPELE TRIDON M 66 |
66 |
12 KALALA KANUNKA NAOMIE F 56 |
56 |
13 KAMBAJA TSHITEYA SARAH F 55 |
55 |
14 KAYAYA BALELA DEBORAH F 56 |
56 |
15 KAYEGEZO NSIMIRE RUTH F 62 |
62 |
16 KAZADI MUBENGA MUBENGA M 53 |
53 |
17 KEMBEZI NGOMA BENJAMIN M 71 |
71 |
18 KENKANI MANDUAKILA PRISCA F 62 |
62 |
19 KIKABI DIWA SEPHORA F 68 |
68 |
20 KISOKA MUSEKIWXA CHRIST M 64 |
64 |
21 LENDA KIALA DORCAS F 60 |
60 |
22 LIANDJA NGUWA FILIO M 57 |
57 |
23 LIBENE MOLAMBAKA ARNEL M 60 |
60 |
24 LUMANISAKIO MAFUMBE JEANNETTE F 57 |
57 |
25 LUMANU PUELA VANESSA F 61 |
61 |
26 LUTETE KANI JOEL M 58 |
58 |
27 LUTUMBA BUAKASA DJUMA M 64 |
64 |
28 LUVAVUKA PAULINE CYNTHIA F 59 |
59 |
29 MAMBONGA MONGBANA SAMUEL M 63 |
63 |
30 MASIALA PANZU ANGELOVE F 61 |
61 |
31 MASIALA TAMBA SARAH F 53 |
53 |
32 MATUADILUA VULU BERCY M 62 |
62 |
33 MAYUKA KIMBEMBI GLORIA F 65 |
65 |
34 MBOMBO ELONGA THEO M 53 |
53 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 263 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
35 MBUAKI NTELA SEPHORA F 59 |
59 |
36 MEYA MEYA BENE F 68 |
68 |
37 MIKA MATONDO MATONDO M 74 |
74 |
38 MPEMBA MABANZA MY FLOR F 65 |
65 |
39 MPEMBA NSIKU JAPHETE F 58 |
58 |
40 MPIANA BANZA PASCAL M 60 |
60 |
41 MPILU MAYAMBI DOL M 72 |
72 |
42 MUKANZA BANDA GUELORD M 68 |
68 |
43 MUKUMBI NAMUISI YANSMINE F 61 |
61 |
44 MUNDELE KIESE FALLY M 56 |
56 |
45 MUSHIYA NGANDU NISSY F 62 |
62 |
46 MVUMA SEMO BLANCHE F 61 |
61 |
47 NAMENTA MUAKA NEPHTALIE F 66 |
66 |
48 NGANDA KHONDE KHONDE F 58 |
58 |
49 NIANGI SUNGU RUTH F 53 |
53 |
50 NKAMA THERESIA AMINATA F 53 |
53 |
51 NKENGE YIMATOKO LOUANGE F 68 |
68 |
52 NLANDU NGOMA EXAUCE M 67 |
67 |
53 NSALUA MILOLO EVODI F 58 |
58 |
54 NTUMBA KATSHINA DEBORAH F 68 |
68 |
55 NZUZI MPAKA RACHIDI M 64 |
64 |
56 OKELE NIMA ELIDJAH F 55 |
55 |
57 SILUKENGI TEKADIOMONA BERNICE F 63 |
63 |
58 SONGA LUMBU PAMELA F 55 |
55 |
PETIT GENIE DIAMANT C.S. |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BIMPA NAMUZINDA JEROME M 66 |
66 |
2 BOTAKA ISENGA NADEGE F 63 |
63 |
3 KIZUEYI MOKE PLAMEDI M 63 |
63 |
4 KONGAH GEMIMA GEMIMA F 54 |
54 |
5 KUTU FUBA BENEDICTE F 55 |
55 |
6 LOFULU BALOMBO VANESSA F 55 |
55 |
7 NDEKENIA NGOMBE CECILE F 63 |
63 |
8 NGENZA KIULU KERENE F 62 |
62 |
9 ZINDE MUNGO TEGRACE F 58 |
58 |
SAINT ESPRIT COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BANZE OUSMAN JOSUE M 53 |
53 |
2 KAFUTI LAMANNE KELVINA F 62 |
62 |
3 MAFUTA ELONGA VAINQUEUR M 64 |
64 |
4 MBONGO KILOLO FATOU F 58 |
58 |
5 MUKUAKANI KABA BENEDICTE F 50 |
50 |
6 NZAU NGANA GAITHAN M 60 |
60 |
7 SITA POLO ARMONIE F 62 |
62 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12022 / 201 / 08 / 0 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BANONA YIMBU SEPHORA F 56 |
56 |
2 KASONGO LEMANI JOLIE F 53 |
53 |
3 LELO VUMBI MIRIAM F 70 |
70 |
4 MAKELELE HILAIR HILAIR M 60 |
60 |
5 MUAMBA BINTU BIJOUX F 53 |
53 |
6 NSINGI SIDILA ENDHER M 76 |
76 |
7 ONIA BUANGA PLAMEDI M 70 |
70 |
BIAKA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BADIBANGA MATETA GRACE M 56 |
56 |
2 KASONGO NZAMA NATHAN M 56 |
56 |
3 MBIMBA LUBIKU PRENATALE F 66 |
66 |
4 MBOKINO NDONGALA AMINATHA F 58 |
58 |
5 NOSSA BATOBA JOSUE M 55 |
55 |
BUANYA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BOMONGO NSASE RAISSA F 69 |
69 |
2 KABANGA KAPETA DANIELLA F 70 |
70 |
3 KAMBAJI KAMBA CHRISTEVIE F 71 |
71 |
4 LIZA YALIELE DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
5 LUKAU SALAMAU JOHN M 62 |
62 |
6 MAKOMBO DEO GRACIAS M 55 |
55 |
7 MWELA MABINDA BENIE F 59 |
59 |
8 TSHIALA KATSHUMBA KEREN F 70 |
70 |
EL-BETHEL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KOSHO IWARA FISTON M 63 |
63 |
2 MATEWA MATEWA CHRIST M 68 |
68 |
3 MATSHIMBA KUTANGA F 56 |
56 |
4 NSINGI MASENGO M 56 |
56 |
PHILADELPHIE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 AMBWA LIMAYA HONORE M 63 |
63 |
2 KAKIESSE BARBEE LYNDA F 59 |
59 |
3 KAKIESSE LOUISE VERONIQUE F 61 |
61 |
4 LOTELE BIEMBE JENOVI M 65 |
65 |
5 LUNGELA SAMBA PLAMEDI M 65 |
65 |
6 LUSAMBA KAZADI PATRICIA F 65 |
65 |
7 MABIALA DIAKU NIKIEL F 56 |
56 |
8 MAYAMBA BALABU JORDY M 66 |
66 |
9 MAYAMBA MUSAWU BELDIS F 58 |
58 |
10 MBUYI KALONJI MARCEL M 62 |
62 |
11 NGALIA KIBONGE ELISABETH F 58 |
58 |
12 SHADIA BYABEL ESTHER F 58 |
58 |
PREPARANT AUX ETUDES S.S.INST. |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 ABDOUL OLAMBA JULIEN M 66 |
66 |
2 ASSONGO WASSOU BENEDICTE F 58 |
58 |
3 EMFILI MAZERE DAVID M 65 |
65 |
4 KAPINGA FATAKY BETTY F 63 |
63 |
5 MAMINGI CLAUDE JENODE M 64 |
64 |
6 MAYUKU OYENANE BEREKIA F 68 |
68 |
7 MBELU KABONGO MONIQUE F 75 |
75 |
8 MPULUMBA BADIADIA GRACE F 72 |
72 |
9 NDOMBASI NOWA DIEU MERCI M 64 |
64 |
10 NSAMBA KABAMBA CLAUDINE F 72 |
72 |
SAGESSE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 APAMATO KALEMA JOSEE F 60 |
60 |
2 KALUBI ILUNGA CLOVIS M 59 |
59 |
3 LELO MWANDA SEPHORA F 60 |
60 |
4 MUASISI MATONA DJOULIA F 66 |
66 |
5 NGALAMULUME MAKABU PROSPERE M 69 |
69 |
6 NGONGA NKOLOMA BIJOU M 73 |
73 |
SOPHISTES ECOLE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 BOZIABI MISEPI EUGENIE F 60 |
60 |
2 ELUO BAAMBE WIVINE F 57 |
57 |
3 IFAKA ESOMBIONDA GEMIMA F 69 |
69 |
4 KATSHINGU KALUMBA MARC M 57 |
57 |
5 MAPETE NDEKELE MARTHE F 55 |
55 |
6 MUEPU MUEPU JEAN M 60 |
60 |
7 NGOMBA TSHISHIMBI BELLANGE F 57 |
57 |
8 NGONGO ASEMBELO GLORIA F 70 |
70 |
9 NTAMU MBORO SARAH F 66 |
66 |
10 NZONZO KULUNGA KETSIA F 68 |
68 |
11 TSHILEMBI BADIBANGA CHOISIE F 55 |
55 |
12 TUZATUKA NZAMA NOELLA F 67 |
67 |
13 WAMBA BIBIANE KABIBI F 66 |
66 |
TABITHA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BAZAMBA EPOTELE MERVEILLE M 59 |
59 |
2 BIKENGE ELONGA NOELLA F 60 |
60 |
3 INOMBAY MOKODI LISETTE F 53 |
53 |
4 KALANGA KASHAMA MIRADI F 62 |
62 |
5 KAPELA KIMANGA CIARA F 53 |
53 |
6 LANDU ELINGA MERVEILLE F 56 |
56 |
7 MAKISALA BUANA ESTHER F 63 |
63 |
8 MENGA BANZA KETIA F 63 |
63 |
9 NGUNDA MILAYI PLAMEDI F 58 |
58 |
10 TSHITENDE ALPHONSE ALPHONSE M 60 |
60 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12023 / 201 / 09 / 0 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BOJI NEHEMA DANIEL M 55 |
55 |
2 KASHILA MUTSHUKA WA GUYNER M 62 |
62 |
3 KUNGE LUVUMBU LOUVAIN M 71 |
71 |
4 LISAKO BOSAMBA SARAH F 58 |
58 |
5 MEWO ITOMALI CHANTAL F 64 |
64 |
6 MILOKO NTUMBA FANNY F 60 |
60 |
7 MISENGABO MBAYA ANNIE F 64 |
64 |
8 MODAKA NGONDO FLORE F 73 |
73 |
9 MONGILI KWELE SOLANGE F 57 |
57 |
10 MONGOMBE MONGOMBE GRADI M 64 |
64 |
11 MPUMPA LUFULAKIO DORCAS F 61 |
61 |
12 MUKUNA NAMPAYA SALOMON M 66 |
66 |
13 MULUMBA KALEKA M 68 |
68 |
14 MUSUNGAYI TSHIAMALA FAUSTIN M 67 |
67 |
15 MUTANGA BUNDENDE M 61 |
61 |
16 NDEFI MANTAMA LEONARD M 55 |
55 |
17 NDJATE MILOMBO PIERRE M 58 |
58 |
18 NDOMBE LELO CYNTHIA F 52 |
52 |
19 NDOY MUSAY SAGESSE M 71 |
71 |
20 NKOTE LOBOTA RUTH F 54 |
54 |
21 TIKA KIYAMBU MAMADOU M 67 |
67 |
BOYOKANI LYCEE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 01 / 2 |
|
Participants : 36 Dont : 36 F |
|
Réussites : 36 Dont : 36 F |
|
1 BASEMANANE TSHATULA PRISCA F 68 |
68 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 264 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
2 BEPIKO MBOYELE KEREN F 62 |
62 |
3 BIUMA BAZEBIKUAWU JENOVIE F 79 |
79 |
4 BOKETSHU ETEYA STEPHANIE F 71 |
71 |
5 BONGALI LOKOMBE LISA F 70 |
70 |
6 DIADIA EBOBO OLIVIA F 72 |
72 |
7 KEBOMINE SAPEYE GLORIANE F 74 |
74 |
8 KUBUPANYA KITEMBO GRACE F 62 |
62 |
9 LEMBUSA MAVINGA BELANGE F 75 |
75 |
10 LOFANDJE EFETSI GRACIA F 76 |
76 |
11 LUTA SENDI CHRISTALLINE F 69 |
69 |
12 MAKUNTIMA MATONDO KEREN F 77 |
77 |
13 MBAYA MABOSO SEPHORA F 66 |
66 |
14 MBEKY MINGA TRIPHENE F 81 |
81 |
15 MBILA SALA BENIE F 68 |
68 |
16 MIFUNU KIPULU GEMIMA F 70 |
70 |
17 MITOUBA TSHIMWANGA MERVEILLE F 74 |
74 |
18 MOSUNGU NDEYA NOURA F 69 |
69 |
19 MPEMBE IYAMBE GLORIA F 74 |
74 |
20 MWAKAVUNGA KATELO JEANNA F 64 |
64 |
21 NDOIPI AGNES AGNES F 68 |
68 |
22 NGONDE LUAKA SAFI F 79 |
79 |
23 NGOYI LUTONDE BENITA F 74 |
74 |
24 NSIMBA NGOYI CHRISTELLE F 77 |
77 |
25 NTUMBA MAYELE JOELLE F 66 |
66 |
26 NTUMBA MAYUNGULULU ELOHIM F 74 |
74 |
27 OMBA PALA ARLETTE F 71 |
71 |
28 PANIA LIKENGO FLORA F 69 |
69 |
29 PENDE BOSALA TEGRA F 66 |
66 |
30 POSO LETIKA KETSIA F 74 |
74 |
31 SISINA NINA LURETTE F 71 |
71 |
32 TSHIDIBI MAKABU EXOUCIA F 62 |
62 |
33 UMBA BANZA LEONA F 72 |
72 |
34 WASIKU MATONDO EOSONNE F 72 |
72 |
35 YAKELA YASASANGO KERENE F 71 |
71 |
36 YOUSSOUF SOPHIA JEMIFIE F 62 |
62 |
JEAN 8 : 32 COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 ALOWA MBENSOKO MECHACK M 53 |
53 |
2 BIYA BIYA EXAUCE M 50 |
50 |
3 LEMBA NTOTO SARAH F 58 |
58 |
4 MOMBELA MOTINGIYA GRACIA F 60 |
60 |
JORAYBEN GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KABEMBA FUNDI OBED M 67 |
67 |
2 KAMUANYA MBIYA PATRICIA F 75 |
75 |
3 LUKOKI MAKOLO OBED M 68 |
68 |
4 MAYETI KONDE ARCHELINE F 67 |
67 |
5 MAYIKA KINZENZI ACER F 67 |
67 |
6 NKAYILU KITONGAMA CHRIST M 72 |
72 |
KINSHASA ECOLE D'ANDRAGOGIE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 AKANDO MAMVE COCO F 55 |
55 |
2 AMY NZANZA JONATHAN M 65 |
65 |
3 AYO NGOLU ANGEL F 52 |
52 |
4 BINDA SOKO GLORIA F 67 |
67 |
5 EWANDO LIKWOTO CLAUDE M 58 |
58 |
6 FINA MAMONA ABIGAEL F 62 |
62 |
7 KABENGELE KABENGELE PIERRE M 63 |
63 |
8 KEPALA KIKUFI MARICLAIRE F 59 |
59 |
9 KUKELA DIAMPASI LOUISE F 54 |
54 |
10 KULA ALBERTO ANDRE M 67 |
67 |
11 MAMPASI WURINKI ALPHONSINE F 64 |
64 |
12 MANA BAKALA SAMUEL M 57 |
57 |
13 MASENGO YVONNE BOBETTE F 60 |
60 |
14 MAZU MWANZA JOSEPH M 65 |
65 |
15 NZUMA MAMBOTE ROSE F 57 |
57 |
16 UMBA MABIALA REGINE F 62 |
62 |
MAMA KINGONGO COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 AKULU COLETTE MERVEILLE F 58 |
58 |
2 ANGUMU LIMBO SYNTHYCH F 66 |
66 |
3 BOFOKWA BOLEFO DORCAS F 63 |
63 |
4 BOYELA LIYOKO MONIQUE F 67 |
67 |
5 ESANGA BOBUYA DAVINA F 65 |
65 |
6 KAVUKA MUZINGA BENEDICTE F 63 |
63 |
7 KEVANI BONKAKO JUDITH F 54 |
54 |
8 LUEMBE MANDOMBE HORBELLA F 71 |
71 |
9 MAFUTA BISAKA CHRISTIANA F 59 |
59 |
10 MATONDO BWENTA DAVID M 68 |
68 |
11 MBOKOLO MPIA LINARESSE F 53 |
53 |
12 MBOKOLO NZALI BERNARD M 61 |
61 |
13 MBUNGU ULABILA KETHIA F 71 |
71 |
14 META MAMBA GRACE F 65 |
65 |
15 MOKE NESENZO DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
16 NSIMBA VANTUKIDI ARMAND M 60 |
60 |
17 NSISI LUMUENO DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
18 NSUKULA MASIKA MIRNA F 69 |
69 |
19 SHADIE LOHATA REINE F 70 |
70 |
20 TUDIKONKA ILUNGA JUMAR M 57 |
57 |
MAMPEZA 1 COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 36 Dont : 18 F |
|
Réussites : 26 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 BAKEKA FRANCINE FRANCINE F 58 |
58 |
2 BIJIKA NYUMBA PLAMEDI F 58 |
58 |
3 BINDA MVUEZOLO GETRIDE F 56 |
56 |
4 DIAKIESE MBETE JOSUE M 58 |
58 |
5 DISENGOMOKA NZINGU DELTA M 69 |
69 |
6 ELIBA KIKEYA LAETICIA F 58 |
58 |
7 KANDOL MIKE MIKE M 69 |
69 |
8 KIKONDA LUANGE CROYANCE M 69 |
69 |
9 LUAMBA ILUMBE PRISCA F 62 |
62 |
10 LUBIENGI SEBASTIEN FISTON M 67 |
67 |
11 LUZOLO NDUBU EMERANCE F 66 |
66 |
12 MALUKA KINGOMBE GUY M 59 |
59 |
13 MATONDO NZUZI PATRICK M 58 |
58 |
14 MAYEMBA LUNTALA EMERY M 61 |
61 |
15 MONGE JORDY JORDY F 68 |
68 |
16 MONKANGO TOLOMA SCHIPHRA F 65 |
65 |
17 MPELA CAROLINE RUTH F 72 |
72 |
18 MUTEBA MOZARD MOZARD M 61 |
61 |
19 NDONGALA KAYAKAYA BENEDICTE F 57 |
57 |
20 NDONGALA MUNDABI MUNDABI M 58 |
58 |
21 NGOMA NZATI ESTHAVIE F 60 |
60 |
22 SAPU LUMANU SAIPAIX M 63 |
63 |
23 SIVI MPEMBELE NAOMIE F 60 |
60 |
24 TONGONA ONUYU HENRY M 58 |
58 |
25 WUMBA BUANGA OFFRANDE F 63 |
63 |
26 YOYO MAMUMANI ALPHONSE M 54 |
54 |
MARIE MERE DU PERP. SECOURS C. |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 MATONDO SIVI BREIGE F 52 |
52 |
2 MBANDU MUNGANGA CL. F 61 |
61 |
3 NDOMBE KOKA JEANINE F 58 |
58 |
4 NGALULA KALOMBO VALENTINE F 55 |
55 |
MBOLOKO CENTRE D'ENSEIGNEMENT |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 08 / 6 |
|
Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 25 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 AGITO-MENDES AMENA ARMANDO M 72 |
72 |
2 BANYAMA MIKA ROCHER M 71 |
71 |
3 BIDUAYA MUABI JESSICA F 62 |
62 |
4 BITULU KANKU MARIE-GUSTAVE M 66 |
66 |
5 BOYI KIZITO RUTH-FELICITE F 64 |
64 |
6 KABAMBA RUTH RUTH F 70 |
70 |
7 KASEKA WA NTUMBA HANNAH F 71 |
71 |
8 KONDO GERE MAGNIFICAT M 65 |
65 |
9 LUABEYA MUJINGA LOUISON M 66 |
66 |
10 LUKANGA MVULA GRADI M 57 |
57 |
11 MAKEMBO MATONDO-MFUMU RUTH F 84 |
84 |
12 MAKWALA NGAYALA MERVEILLE F 75 |
75 |
13 MAPELA KASONGO STEPHANE M 74 |
74 |
14 MASSIVI ABALI NAOMI F 67 |
67 |
15 MATITI MUSHITA SEGOLENE F 71 |
71 |
16 MENDES LELO ANGELO M 77 |
77 |
17 MOLOWAYI TSHIOMBELA CHRINOVIC M 66 |
66 |
18 MPANI VAL TISKINS M 72 |
72 |
19 MUTIYA DE L'IMMACULEE EMMANUE M 64 |
64 |
20 MUTOMBO KALAALA DANIEL M 74 |
74 |
21 NDAYA MWASA BENIE F 66 |
66 |
22 NGBUNGBU ANDENGI RAPHA M 62 |
62 |
23 NTUMBA MOKE HERMAN M 74 |
74 |
24 TSHIMANGA NKONGOLO DAVID M 70 |
70 |
25 TSHIMUNGU BAYEDILA-SENGA SOPHI F 58 |
58 |
NGEMBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 MANDEKE BIMONA MERVEILLE F 54 |
54 |
2 MUSHIYA KADIMA ESTHER F 52 |
52 |
3 NSIMBA LUKADI PLAMEDI F 66 |
66 |
SAINT GABRIEL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 10 / 2 |
|
Participants : 41 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 41 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 ACACIA NZENGELE KEN M 70 |
70 |
2 AMBOKA MADIKA CECILIA F 57 |
57 |
3 BALOKI ISOMI HENRY M 62 |
62 |
4 BARUME MBITITA DIVINE F 61 |
61 |
5 BOFUKI EFULA KERN F 63 |
63 |
6 BOKITANIA BONYUKW NEHEMIE M 58 |
58 |
7 BOMPALANGA YVETTE F 56 |
56 |
8 BUKAKA MIALA LAMA F 80 |
80 |
9 BUTA WANGO EBEN M 64 |
64 |
10 EKULA YOFA CHRISTIVIE F 61 |
61 |
11 ENYAMOLA MAKOKE BLESSING F 64 |
64 |
12 HANGIDI NGILA CADETTE F 61 |
61 |
13 IYILA KABAMBA CHRISTINA F 52 |
52 |
14 KAPINGA MUKENDI BENIE F 62 |
62 |
15 KATUBALONDI MUKENGE HORNELLA F 55 |
55 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 265 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
16 KOEDI MAYAYA OFRED M 57 |
57 |
17 KONGWE AMONA NERY M 55 |
55 |
18 LANDU KAWAZOLA SEPHORA F 57 |
57 |
19 LANDU NTINU JENOVIC M 60 |
60 |
20 LEYO SACRINE JEDIDIA M 66 |
66 |
21 M’VULA TEKASALA NORZY F 68 |
68 |
22 MANANGA VATA JOSUE M 64 |
64 |
23 MANDONGE NSUMBU GRACE M 67 |
67 |
24 MAYAMBA MBUMBU MANASSE M 64 |
64 |
25 MBELE BOPILI WESLY M 53 |
53 |
26 MOSALA ALUNDU BENNIE F 53 |
53 |
27 MPAKIENDJOHU MARTHA SARAH F 59 |
59 |
28 MPUTU LUBAYA JAELLE F 69 |
69 |
29 NGANDU MBUYI JEANICE F 71 |
71 |
30 NGANGU MAMBOTE TICHICK M 68 |
68 |
31 NGOMA NGAMBU FELDINAD M 69 |
69 |
32 NKONGOLO MUSOMBAYI AXEL M 71 |
71 |
33 NYEMBA TUMBA PRECILIA F 53 |
53 |
34 OKANDJO AIDINI ALEX M 59 |
59 |
35 OWANGA MAKANDA SAMIRA F 58 |
58 |
36 RAMAZANI SONDJI RICHE M 70 |
70 |
37 TSHILANDA BUKASA CHRISTIVIE F 57 |
57 |
38 YANGO ILUNGA JEANNE F 64 |
64 |
39 ZABAU NSEKA RODIANE F 56 |
56 |
40 ZANGADI LIZIMBA BOSS M 59 |
59 |
41 ZOLA PEMBELE DEBORAH F 70 |
70 |
SERENA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 27 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 26 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 BOALE ENGUNDA MERVEILLE F 58 |
58 |
2 BOLOMBI KENGOBELO MERVEILLE M 64 |
64 |
3 BWENYI NDE BWANYI KEREN F 65 |
65 |
4 DIANGANA LUSAMESO EXAUCE M 66 |
66 |
5 ENYAKA BOETOY GEORGE M 71 |
71 |
6 INTAMBA ELOKO EVELINE F 63 |
63 |
7 KABONGO SAMPU GISCARD M 63 |
63 |
8 KAPENGA KONGOLO NICLETTE F 51 |
51 |
9 KAPINGA BADIBANGA SYLVIE F 70 |
70 |
10 LAMI TUMBA OBED M 55 |
55 |
11 MAKEDIKA DINGIEMA JOSEE F 56 |
56 |
12 MAKOLA PAFU CHADRACK M 65 |
65 |
13 MALUTAMA DIESA CYNTHIA F 62 |
62 |
14 MANDIANGU NSIONA SIMPLICE F 66 |
66 |
15 MATONDO FUANA CARMELY F 60 |
60 |
16 MBUYI TSHISHIMBI NELLY F 67 |
67 |
17 META MOLOWAYI SARAH F 62 |
62 |
18 MINA KOKO RABBY M 65 |
65 |
19 MUKOMA BADININGANI PAUL M 72 |
72 |
20 MUYA KALANGA CHRISTELLE F 64 |
64 |
21 NZEBI MASOMI GRADIE F 66 |
66 |
22 NZEJI MULONZA ROGER M 52 |
52 |
23 PEKA MUMBETE KETSIA F 64 |
64 |
24 TIAKUPINGA MABEDO BENJAMIN M 67 |
67 |
25 TOKALA BONENGE CHRISTOPHER M 56 |
56 |
26 TSHILUMBA MBIYA THEODORE M 59 |
59 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12026 / 201 / 12 / 0 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 AKELE GATA JEANCY M 65 |
65 |
2 ANSHAMBI KELUMUSA PRINCESSE F 71 |
71 |
3 KABANGE NGOYI JOHN M 70 |
70 |
4 KINIATA NTIM MANASSE M 56 |
56 |
5 KWAMADIO WETE GLOIRE M 56 |
56 |
6 LUKANU BUNGIEMA JUNIAS M 67 |
67 |
7 LUKUTU MBINGA HENOCK M 60 |
60 |
8 NGWAMA NTUMBA HULDA F 58 |
58 |
9 NSIMBA NSUKA CHRISTIAN M 69 |
69 |
10 TSHIMANGA NGATARA ESTHER F 65 |
65 |
AMIS DU CHRIST COMPLEXE SCOLAI |
|
Code : 12028 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KABENGELE TSHILOBO SERGE M 55 |
55 |
2 KALAMA KAZUINGA ROY M 60 |
60 |
3 MALAWU MANZAMBI GRADISE F 62 |
62 |
4 MASASA MAYAMBA KERENE F 66 |
66 |
5 MUANDA KONDE MAMUKE F 57 |
57 |
6 NIENI KUNSEYISA PRECIEUSE F 62 |
62 |
ELISEE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12028 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BIASALU KANDE OZIAS M 51 |
51 |
2 MBALA MAKABU CHARLES M 61 |
61 |
3 NSENGANI MBELA CHRISTELLE F 55 |
55 |
4 YEMANSAY ALEZO THERESIA F 57 |
57 |
LA JOIE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12028 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BUYOMBO VANGU DJANNY M 62 |
62 |
2 FARADJA MWENYEMALI CHRISTELLE F 56 |
56 |
3 KATUKU LITA NORDIN M 63 |
63 |
4 LOFULO BOKOMBOLA SARAH F 57 |
57 |
5 LUMINUKU DIMALUELUE MARDOCHE M 53 |
53 |
6 MOLANGA BASEA BIBICHE F 66 |
66 |
7 MULOPO BAZILE GIRESSE M 55 |
55 |
8 NDUKU MBOYO NAOMIE F 66 |
66 |
MBEMBA KIVUVU COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12028 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 DISABU TONI NAOMIE F 60 |
60 |
2 IBANDA MATONDO SYNTICHE M 69 |
69 |
3 KABUIKU NGWAYILA CDRICK M 67 |
67 |
4 KAMENELOLO TUCHICK M 57 |
57 |
5 KANGE MULUKA EXAUCE F 60 |
60 |
6 KAZAIKO LUKUMU CHANCELVIE F 66 |
66 |
7 KIESOLO NITU FAYOL M 62 |
62 |
8 KWILU NDEMBIKA MANASSE M 60 |
60 |
9 LANDU LUYEYE DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
10 LODA SUNDA RAISSA F 72 |
72 |
11 LUTUANGU SALAZAKU PLAMEDIE F 68 |
68 |
12 MATONDO KUANZAMBI DADOL M 62 |
62 |
13 SALA DIMBOTE REAGAN M 66 |
66 |
NSINGI GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12028 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 47 Dont : 25 F |
|
Réussites : 44 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 BADELENGO LENGO KEREN F 69 |
69 |
2 BINGIOBA KINSOLA MARLENNE F 69 |
69 |
3 BIYOYI MAPUMBA BIRINCE M 54 |
54 |
4 BOMBANGA OMEDJI CAMILE M 60 |
60 |
5 BUAMUTALA KAKALA BENIE M 61 |
61 |
6 BUELUZOLELE BUENDE IVONE F 60 |
60 |
7 BUNGUDI MPANDA TABITHA F 64 |
64 |
8 DISENGOMOKA MAKIESE GRACIA F 65 |
65 |
9 KAPOKO MASEMBU TATIANA F 62 |
62 |
10 KAWAYA LUEKO ESTHER F 69 |
69 |
11 KIKU LUYEKU ABEL F 60 |
60 |
12 KINSAKA LEMBA JOSUE M 60 |
60 |
13 KONGOLO ZIMBELE EXAUCE F 68 |
68 |
14 KUFUA NTELA CHRIS M 60 |
60 |
15 LUKADI NAMBU PLAMEDIE F 68 |
68 |
16 LUKELO NZEZA CHRIST M 63 |
63 |
17 LUKOKI YAMBA BENNY M 73 |
73 |
18 LUTUTALA TOKO MEJA F 56 |
56 |
19 LUZOLO BUAPABA SARAH F 57 |
57 |
20 LUZOLO KUANZAMBI JOEL M 68 |
68 |
21 MAKESA LANDU BENEDICTE F 56 |
56 |
22 MALAKA TEKASALA HELOHIM M 72 |
72 |
23 MAMONA MOSIKO ADOLPH M 59 |
59 |
24 MANGIDI MAWETE ELONGA M 69 |
69 |
25 MATUASILUA NKISI JEPHTE M 61 |
61 |
26 MAWETE NZINGA BELBICHE F 58 |
58 |
27 MBAKI BAYA M 63 |
63 |
28 MBALA NDINGA MELCHI M 61 |
61 |
29 MBUYI KABUNDI ESAIE M 68 |
68 |
30 MUMBAKURU LUSALA PLAMEDIE F 64 |
64 |
31 MUNONGO MVUAMA JEREMIE M 69 |
69 |
32 NDONGALA SIYA EXAUCE F 59 |
59 |
33 NGIMBI MAKANDA GLOIRE M 58 |
58 |
34 NSANSA LUKOMBO ROSMIE F 69 |
69 |
35 NSASA MALONDA JEMIRA F 69 |
69 |
36 NZUMBA MAGANA CHARNETTE F 59 |
59 |
37 NZUZI LUAMBA ELOHIM M 65 |
65 |
38 NZUZI REBECCA KERENE F 59 |
59 |
39 SUAMUNU LEMBI F 70 |
70 |
40 TUEBA NZAMBA CHIDEL F 58 |
58 |
41 WADI DIWADI GRADI M 71 |
71 |
42 WUMBA NAMATA SYNTICHE F 66 |
66 |
43 YALALA MBOMA M 68 |
68 |
44 YANGA ZABANA M 70 |
70 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12028 / 201 / 06 / 0 |
|
Participants : 29 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 KABUNDI MUDIPANU JEANOT M 53 |
53 |
2 MALEKOU LIONELLE SONIA F 75 |
75 |
3 NDANGA KINDAY EMILIE F 51 |
51 |
4 NGALULA KAYEMBE NADEGE F 53 |
53 |
5 NGOYI NGONGO ODULON M 55 |
55 |
6 NGYUVULA BERNE BLANCO M 72 |
72 |
7 NIANGI MAMBOMA HELENE F 67 |
67 |
8 NSIWENE MURAKIE AGNES F 65 |
65 |
9 NZUZI LANDU CEDRICK M 50 |
50 |
10 ONOYA WEMBO HENRIETTE F 68 |
68 |
11 OPEL ILONGO MESCHACK M 60 |
60 |
12 PANDA MATONDO RUTH F 68 |
68 |
13 SALAMIA WAENGA TALIE F 50 |
50 |
BIMANZAK COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KIKAVANGA DEDE SAMUEL M 58 |
58 |
2 LUTUMBA MBOZO JOSUE M 68 |
68 |
3 LUYEYE KUTEBULA DIVIN M 64 |
64 |
4 MABULU LUBAKI GLADIS F 63 |
63 |
5 MBALA MUNTU JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 266 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
NKINKELA 6 LUKOKI GIPSY M 64 |
64 |
7 SALA MAYAMBA DAUDET M 67 |
67 |
BUMBU ISP |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 02 / 6 |
|
Participants : 39 Dont : 26 F |
|
Réussites : 39 Dont : 26 F |
|
1 ANEPETOE GONDA JOSUE M 60 |
60 |
2 BANUNGA BASEVILA JOSUE F 59 |
59 |
3 BUAKASA BUITA EPHRAIM F 55 |
55 |
4 BUZOLA LUSADI JOVANI M 69 |
69 |
5 KAMESA KONKO BERVELINE F 55 |
55 |
6 KASANGA MAFUTA TABITHA F 67 |
67 |
7 KAYA ISAYA KETSHIA F 58 |
58 |
8 KIALA NZOLA MARVIE F 61 |
61 |
9 KIKELO MAFUALA EXAUCEE F 59 |
59 |
10 KISEMA MAKIESE BENEDICTE F 58 |
58 |
11 KIWANDU MBEMBA NEPTHALI M 61 |
61 |
12 KUMBU MPEMBELE BERTONY M 59 |
59 |
13 LUVUNZAMO LUNKIANTIMA DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
14 LUYINDULA MBAKI BARDONY M 72 |
72 |
15 MABIALA MABIALA MANASSE M 59 |
59 |
16 MAFUTA KAMIDI GLOIRE M 57 |
57 |
17 MAKIESE MATONDO MALU F 67 |
67 |
18 MALAMBA MATUMONA CHRISTELLE F 60 |
60 |
19 MANSISA TUMBA PATRICIA F 64 |
64 |
20 MASSA LUTONADIO FERDOLINE F 62 |
62 |
21 MAVUNZA KIMFUTA LADY M 58 |
58 |
22 MAYENGO MBUTU ESTHER F 70 |
70 |
23 MBENGI KIALANDA MANASSE M 56 |
56 |
24 MBIMBI NGALA MEDEL M 54 |
54 |
25 MBOMBO BUEKE JAEL F 75 |
75 |
26 MBUNGA NSINGI TRIPHENE F 56 |
56 |
27 MPELA NKUSU JESMI F 56 |
56 |
28 MPEMBA NSEKA SARAH F 64 |
64 |
29 MPESE LUWAWU VERO F 60 |
60 |
30 MPONGO NKOO GEDEON M 56 |
56 |
31 MUBIALA NKULUTU DON M 65 |
65 |
32 NDUNDU DIASIKILA DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
33 NGANGU NSIMBA EXAUCEE F 71 |
71 |
34 NIANGA MATONDO DIVIN M 62 |
62 |
35 NKOWO KIDIAMBI CHRISTEVIE F 58 |
58 |
36 NSANGA MAYUMA NELLY F 65 |
65 |
37 NYAMBUKA KABASELE VALERIE F 57 |
57 |
38 NZEKELE NGULA CHRISNICK F 64 |
64 |
39 SENGA LUBONDO KERENE F 57 |
57 |
LA TOURELLE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BOLA MPETI SEPHORA F 69 |
69 |
2 DIMBUENI BATUTOMBISA BENEDICT F 61 |
61 |
3 IBEFU NZUZI NATHAN M 56 |
56 |
4 KABUNDA TSHIMINA JOEL M 66 |
66 |
5 MAMBU KINDI HERITIER M 63 |
63 |
6 NGONGO BALENGWA YANNICK M 65 |
65 |
7 NSANGA DISASHI ESTHER F 65 |
65 |
8 RAMAZANI IBEFU MOISE M 66 |
66 |
LE BON SAMARITIAN COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 BATESA NKODI NALTYVIE F 64 |
64 |
2 BUKAKA SUKAMI CHANCE F 58 |
58 |
3 KIVUVU KIETO ESPERANCE F 58 |
58 |
4 KUANSAMBU ZOLA MERICHE M 61 |
61 |
5 LANDU LUKOMBO JORDANIE F 65 |
65 |
6 LUBANZADIO MAKENDAMANA TICHI M 66 |
66 |
7 LUKOWU BAKABIKA DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
8 LUMBU LUMBU ADOLPH M 71 |
71 |
9 LUYANGU NZINGA CHANCARD M 62 |
62 |
10 MAKELA KIMBEMBI FRANCINE F 66 |
66 |
11 MASEKI NKOSI RUTH F 66 |
66 |
12 MUINGU LUTUMBA SARAH F 58 |
58 |
13 NIANZA MUKUTU SEPHORA F 56 |
56 |
14 NKAMBIDIO KAMALANDUA ANGE M 57 |
57 |
15 NTUKULU KIMBANDA EMMANUEL M 59 |
59 |
16 WUMBA MARIE RUTHIANA F 61 |
61 |
LES DAVIDOS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LUKOMBO NZEZA BENIE F 56 |
56 |
2 NKONDI MALUMBA FALONE F 56 |
56 |
3 NZATI ANDRE LUXENE M 59 |
59 |
MADAME DE SEVIGNE LYCEE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 AMANI HABIMANA BLANDINE F 73 |
73 |
2 BAKWETU NYANGWILE SYLLA F 71 |
71 |
3 BANZA NTUMBA DETTY F 76 |
76 |
4 BUYUNI MWAVITA RAMELLE F 78 |
78 |
5 KABEDI FWAMBA ORNELLA F 76 |
76 |
6 KARULAJE TANA DOLESS F 77 |
77 |
7 KWANDA KITENGE GUERSCHOM M 70 |
70 |
8 LEEMANS ONDOKA MAGLOIRE F 64 |
64 |
9 LITOKE SALIMA SARAH F 64 |
64 |
10 LUKUNKU KABEYA HEBREUX M 72 |
72 |
11 MISSINGI BAHAYA J.Y. SAMUEL M 72 |
72 |
12 MONKENGO MOMPENGE JOSEPH M 68 |
68 |
13 MUENYI MASANKA PLAMEDIE F 71 |
71 |
14 MUNDELE MULULA DANIEL M 71 |
71 |
15 OMBA MONDONDI DANIEL M 70 |
70 |
16 TABUKENGE MATANDI EXAUCEE F 71 |
71 |
MAMA NOMA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BIASWANZAMBI MPOY SHEKINAH F 66 |
66 |
2 MEMBU MUSAMBU BENEDICTE F 60 |
60 |
3 OMOY OKITAYEMBA MARIE F 63 |
63 |
NSIA-NGUD COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12029 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 GUEGUE MAKENGO NEHEMIE M 61 |
61 |
2 LUZOLO KINDU ELIANE F 65 |
65 |
3 MADILA MUAKU LINDA F 67 |
67 |
4 MAKAMBO LUWANDA NELSON M 58 |
58 |
5 MAKUTA NSIALA DAICHA F 59 |
59 |
6 MALA MADILA FLEURNERM F 57 |
57 |
7 MBAMBOYO NGOBUANI WIRIADENE F 65 |
65 |
8 NGOMA ZANGA GEMELIA F 54 |
54 |
9 NGUALA NDINGA SEPHORA F 64 |
64 |
10 NSIALA MATINA LE CADET M 62 |
62 |
11 NTUMBA KAYAMA MARTHYS M 67 |
67 |
12 PHEMBA MVUMBI F 64 |
64 |
13 ZOLA AMEY PRINCIL F 62 |
62 |
14 ZUSALA BEZETE ORNEL M 66 |
66 |
AMITIE INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12030 / 201 / 01 / 1 |
|
Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 ALAKO MULENDA MARIE F 68 |
68 |
2 BYOSHIBINJA HABAMUNGU MARLAI F 70 |
70 |
3 ELIYA EKAFEKOLO NAOMIE F 64 |
64 |
4 ELONGO TSHOMBA EMMANUEL M 67 |
67 |
5 KASWEKA MANENGO OCTAVE M 68 |
68 |
6 LIONGO LILEKE NORBERT M 66 |
66 |
7 LUTUMAKIO MAFUTA RUTH F 58 |
58 |
8 MAMPUYA MANSANDA NANS M 62 |
62 |
9 MBOMBO MULUMBA BERNADETTE F 66 |
66 |
10 MBOYO MAYELE HONORIS F 67 |
67 |
11 MOBUTU MBUBU PIERRE M 67 |
67 |
12 MULANGA KALOMBO PLAMEDIE F 64 |
64 |
13 NGANDU MPOYI BERNARD M 63 |
63 |
14 TEMBELE FOLO ESTHER F 65 |
65 |
15 TSHANGU TSHOMBO BENY M 70 |
70 |
16 TSHINGUTE BANGANZAPA GODLAIN F 72 |
72 |
BARON HARVARD COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12030 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KABEYA MWENGE MOISE M 61 |
61 |
2 KANYEBA KABEYA ANNIE F 57 |
57 |
3 KUMPELA KAKALA MARTHE F 53 |
53 |
4 MANTUILA MAMBU DON-BENI M 60 |
60 |
5 MPANZU NDONGALA EMMANUEL M 62 |
62 |
6 MUAKANA KABEYA CLAVER M 65 |
65 |
7 NGOYI NGOYI SAMUEL M 67 |
67 |
8 NTUMBA TSHIBANGU ANNY F 60 |
60 |
9 SIALA MAVUNGU NAOMIE F 66 |
66 |
LES GENIES DU CLIM COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12030 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LOBELA REBECCA BOLESS F 68 |
68 |
2 MAMPAKA DIALO MIRADI M 58 |
58 |
3 MVUALA MBONA RUTH F 71 |
71 |
4 NKANGA ZATOKO M 61 |
61 |
LES HERITIERS COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12030 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BARAKA SAFARI BENIE M 62 |
62 |
2 KEMBI SIASIA CHRISTVIE F 64 |
64 |
3 LUTETE NGOMA NGOMA M 51 |
51 |
4 LUTUMBA NGONZO CHRIS M 63 |
63 |
5 MANKUNTIMA DISILA MICHELINE F 51 |
51 |
6 MOKAMBA MOTELA NATHAN M 54 |
54 |
7 NDOMBA BADIAMBILA FRANCK M 56 |
56 |
8 SAIDI MOTA DEBORAH F 64 |
64 |
9 YETA KUNGA MARIE F 57 |
57 |
MAKANISI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12030 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 36 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 30 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 AZEZA MATAMBU MOSES M 69 |
69 |
2 BADIBANGA KABUYA PATRICK M 70 |
70 |
3 BOLIMBO LOKANGAKA JACQUES M 70 |
70 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 267 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
4 BOPONDE MPUTU HENRY M 68 |
68 |
5 DIAKANUA KIESE BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
6 ENATA KANGEBO JOEL M 70 |
70 |
7 KABASELE MALENGELA SYLVA M 71 |
71 |
8 KALALA NTUMBA RATHY M 61 |
61 |
9 KALOTA KAMBALA CELESTIN M 64 |
64 |
10 KASELE KAMPIKA NAOMIE F 74 |
74 |
11 KATSHIAME KATSHIAME PETER M 71 |
71 |
12 LUKENDWA LUSOMBO GENEROSE F 71 |
71 |
13 LUTIKA KABAMBA JESSICA F 71 |
71 |
14 MABILO IBEMBO ALPHA M 60 |
60 |
15 MAKINU NDUNDU MANASSEE M 67 |
67 |
16 MALIAMUNGU ASIKI MERVEILLE M 67 |
67 |
17 MAPENDO KALUME MIRIAM F 70 |
70 |
18 MAPOPA DANIEL JONATHAN M 75 |
75 |
19 MBUYI MBOLELA RACHEL F 69 |
69 |
20 MIANTUADILA SAMU DIEU-MERCI M 71 |
71 |
21 MUYUMBA LUTALA ISABELLE F 74 |
74 |
22 NDOMBASI KIBAWAKANA JOBERTHY M 61 |
61 |
23 NSEKI SUNGU KEMIVINE F 71 |
71 |
24 OLELA SUNGU KEMIVINE M 65 |
65 |
25 OLONGO EKANGA EUGENE M 62 |
62 |
26 PAKU MAYIMONA FRANCINE F 68 |
68 |
27 TOMBE KENGA MICHEE M 66 |
66 |
28 UMBA MUKALAYI ELYSEE F 67 |
67 |
29 YAMBA KINKELA JANICE F 78 |
78 |
30 YUMA TANDU WINNER M 64 |
64 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12030 / 201 / 06 / 0 |
|
Participants : 71 Dont : 40 F |
|
Réussites : 56 Dont : 33 F |
|
1 AKALA MASUA JEAN M 77 |
77 |
2 BAZINGANA NGUDIANGANA OLGA F 52 |
52 |
3 BIATA MUKENDI NICOLE F 51 |
51 |
4 BIESE BIANZA RUBENS JACQUES M 67 |
67 |
5 BISAMBA KONKOLO MAIRY F 59 |
59 |
6 BOSENDE MANDEMA STEVINE F 53 |
53 |
7 BUANGA MABIALA CLAUDINE F 73 |
73 |
8 DJELO KUMUTE DAVID M 67 |
67 |
9 KAHINDO BAHATI FAIDA F 63 |
63 |
10 KASALA NGOYI FIFI F 51 |
51 |
11 KIHERO SALUMU DECKY M 55 |
55 |
12 KIMPUNI BAYA LINA F 65 |
65 |
13 LIEMA BOTOKO RAISSA F 53 |
53 |
14 MABUNDA TUZAYAMO PAUL M 73 |
73 |
15 MADHIRA ADYONDA DIEU-DONNE M 52 |
52 |
16 MAKANDA MAMPOKO CHARLIE F 53 |
53 |
17 MBALA TOMONA MARGOT F 58 |
58 |
18 MBOMBO KALOMBO CLARISSE F 65 |
65 |
19 MOLANGI ANGE MIDEY M 73 |
73 |
20 MPIANA MPIANA ELIANE F 55 |
55 |
21 MULAMBA KALOMBO JACQUES M 66 |
66 |
22 MUSUNGU MAMBU ANIFA F 74 |
74 |
23 M'VUMBIKI MAVUANGI PAMPHILE M 56 |
56 |
24 MWADI FATAKI CYNTHIA F 57 |
57 |
25 NDOMBASI MBOMBA BLAISE M 60 |
60 |
26 NGALULA TSHIMANGA NICOLE F 61 |
61 |
27 NIANGI LEKABUALO GEBRONE M 68 |
68 |
28 NSONA MUANDA ANGEL F 53 |
53 |
29 NZALABU MUAMBA CELISE F 60 |
60 |
30 ONYA KEMBI BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
31 OSSEY OSSIPO KADI F 63 |
63 |
32 OTSHUDIEME MBUYI JEROME M 73 |
73 |
33 SUENGE NGIENGIE THERESIA F 68 |
68 |
34 TAMINA LANDA EVELYNE F 59 |
59 |
35 TONSI KIFATA MELANIE F 56 |
56 |
36 TSHEBA KABAMBA NANCY F 65 |
65 |
37 TSHIALA KABAMBA ESTHER F 69 |
69 |
38 TSHIAMALA KASAMBAYI ANDRE M 58 |
58 |
39 TSHIANYI NKELENDA M 62 |
62 |
40 TSHIBANGU MUJANAY SAMUEL M 65 |
65 |
41 TSHIBOLA MUSADI JACQUIE F 56 |
56 |
42 TSHIBOLA NDAYE JEMIMA F 68 |
68 |
43 TSHILA MBAMBU ELIE M 67 |
67 |
44 TSHIYAMU KABAMBA FREDDY M 65 |
65 |
45 TSHIYOYI NTUMBA LAETICIA F 67 |
67 |
46 TUMBA MUNSEN JAMOUR M 68 |
68 |
47 UKWETI LEMBA PATIENCE M 56 |
56 |
48 VATA MUKE ARISTOTE M 53 |
53 |
49 WABA TAMPEY LABELLE F 51 |
51 |
50 WANGA LOMBOTO OCCAMBA JERRY M 61 |
61 |
51 WAWINA JOSEPHINE F 67 |
67 |
52 WAYA KAKO ANTOINETTE F 52 |
52 |
53 WOTHO VUVU SAMUEL M 61 |
61 |
54 YAMBUYA BAMBALATIWE GUY M 57 |
57 |
55 YANGASA MALILA PASCALINE F 70 |
70 |
56 YEMBA TSHIKUTA MIRAH F 69 |
69 |
BANZA GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12031 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 46 Dont : 32 F |
|
Réussites : 40 Dont : 27 F |
|
1 BERTINA VAKEMBO RUTH F 62 |
62 |
2 BIKOTELE MANSANGA RODIENNE F 55 |
55 |
3 BUDIAKI LUTUMBA RABBY M 59 |
59 |
4 DEMBA NDOMBASI DJONELA M 63 |
63 |
5 EBOTSHU DEZA DAN M 61 |
61 |
6 KABUIKU POLO HENOCK M 63 |
63 |
7 KANIKI NGALULA JULIE F 56 |
56 |
8 KANKU KONJI VERRONIQUE F 60 |
60 |
9 KIENGE MASSIMANGO JOE M 53 |
53 |
10 LOBOKO PETELO RUTH F 63 |
63 |
11 LUKAU LUANZAMBI RAMY F 59 |
59 |
12 LUMBAKI LUMANTU FLUGEANCE M 60 |
60 |
13 LUNIANGA LUNIANGA MERDY M 60 |
60 |
14 LUTUMBA MBONSI DANIEL M 53 |
53 |
15 LUYEYE NZENZI NEPHTALIE F 53 |
53 |
16 LUZAYU DIMBEKO CHIMEI F 65 |
65 |
17 MAKASI DIELA DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
18 MAKONDA MBUTA ANDRE M 53 |
53 |
19 MAYELE KEBA BETHY F 60 |
60 |
20 MAYEMBA NZAMBU VANESSA F 61 |
61 |
21 MBANDU NLOMBI KEVINE F 66 |
66 |
22 MBUYI KABAMBA FELLY M 53 |
53 |
23 MBUYI KONJI AGNES F 55 |
55 |
24 NEKALUNGA KIONI NICK F 65 |
65 |
25 NGABU WANTUMBA DEBORAH F 53 |
53 |
26 NGOMBO MPOLO PLAMEDIE F 61 |
61 |
27 NGUEMA NGUEMA CHRIS M 65 |
65 |
28 N'SENGA MAKENGO NAHOMIE F 61 |
61 |
29 NTUKULU WADI KERENE F 63 |
63 |
30 NZUMBA NSINGI BENIE F 60 |
60 |
31 OKITO ATANDJO KETSIA F 60 |
60 |
32 PAKU TUMBA JEMIMA M 65 |
65 |
33 RAMAZANI ASSINA JEMIMA F 53 |
53 |
34 SALAMAU MUNZA SHEKINAH F 66 |
66 |
35 SELA MPIOKA JOLICE F 58 |
58 |
36 TOMBA KAPELA SYNTHIA F 65 |
65 |
37 WALELU SHABANI TABITHA F 61 |
61 |
38 WELI FATIDJAH FATIDJAH F 53 |
53 |
39 YAMFU TUSEVO EXAUCE M 54 |
54 |
40 YANGI BASAWULA KETHIA F 65 |
65 |
MAPAMBOLI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12031 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BASILE MONGAPA DANIEL M 60 |
60 |
2 KABEDI BUKASA SALOME F 65 |
65 |
3 KATOPA RAMAZANI LAURENT M 60 |
60 |
4 LEKO TONY EXAUCE M 50 |
50 |
5 LUFUA LUNUNGU LAETICIA F 53 |
53 |
6 MONGAPA SAMBA JOSUE M 57 |
57 |
7 MUMBA MATANZA MELKY M 50 |
50 |
8 MUNGWASA MINDOMBE TEGRA M 64 |
64 |
9 MWANZA MBUYAMBA GRACE M 59 |
59 |
10 NSEYA NZONGOLA KEREN F 56 |
56 |
SAINT FRANCOIS LE GRAND COLLEG |
|
Code : 12031 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MALEKAMA NZOLAMESO DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
SAINTE MARIE LYCEE |
|
Code : 12031 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BIBI NGONGO ANTOINETTE F 63 |
63 |
2 MAFUALA BAMBA IBRAHIM M 62 |
62 |
3 MBUMBA NAZEYI JUDITH F 70 |
70 |
4 NDANDU MAKABUANA GRACIA F 64 |
64 |
5 TUZOLANA WAKU DANIEL M 59 |
59 |
SOEURS DE MARIE ET JESUS COLLE |
|
Code : 12031 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BONDA MWADI SEGOND F 61 |
61 |
2 BOOSI BOFOLIA MIMA F 71 |
71 |
3 KAFUTI NGAMAZENGA BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
4 MPUTU NSAPU ESTHER F 67 |
67 |
5 NDONDI VITA DANIEL M 59 |
59 |
6 NSAMBA MASENGI MIRADIE F 61 |
61 |
7 NTAMBO UMBA JEEF M 59 |
59 |
8 SIKOLA KITUANDA VICTORIA F 60 |
60 |
9 TUMBA KANGOMBE ERICK M 54 |
54 |
10 WAMBELA INGANGE KETHIA F 57 |
57 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12031 / 201 / 06 / 0 |
|
Participants : 52 Dont : 30 F |
|
Réussites : 40 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 ALISIA MOKE HOLINGA M 66 |
66 |
2 BASUMBA NDOMBE FALONE F 63 |
63 |
3 BIABIMPE N'SANGWA SARAH F 68 |
68 |
4 BINDA TAMBA SHEKINA F 51 |
51 |
5 EKOFO MBOYO BETOKO JARTHY M 69 |
69 |
6 GABRIEL BIBI GABRIEL F 59 |
59 |
7 KABONGO MBOMBO FILS M 62 |
62 |
8 KALEMA MBANIKA NARIVE M 62 |
62 |
9 KAMBALE PALUKU MERVEILLE M 71 |
71 |
10 KANJINGA KAMUABU F 69 |
69 |
11 KINGOMBE KIMPUNDI F 66 |
66 |
12 KUTOMA KWAKANDA CARINE F 62 |
62 |
13 LANDU BALENDA BLANDINE F 58 |
58 |
14 LUFULUABO BENI M 65 |
65 |
15 LUKAU NSUMBU GLODI M 68 |
68 |
16 LUSENGE BIBICHE NOELLA F 63 |
63 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 268 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
LUTONADIO 17 NKANZA LORIANE M 55 |
55 |
18 MAKUTA NGONGO HENOCK M 61 |
61 |
19 MALONGO LUBONDO MERVEILLE F 66 |
66 |
20 MASENGU BETU HORTENCE F 68 |
68 |
21 MAVAMBU KIESA LAVIE F 53 |
53 |
22 MAYEMBA MASSAMBA GRACE F 71 |
71 |
23 MBONDO LONDJATAKA YANNICK M 69 |
69 |
24 MBONDO MELCHIE MELCHIE M 53 |
53 |
25 MBUNDU LISIVIKA JULIE F 69 |
69 |
26 MBUYI MUKENDI NICLETTE F 72 |
72 |
27 MILENGE FURAHA RACHEL F 57 |
57 |
28 MPIANA NYAMBWE MODERO M 66 |
66 |
29 MPIANGU MPIANGU DIEU-MERCI M 56 |
56 |
30 MPULUSU YENGE DIDI M 52 |
52 |
31 MUDIMBIYE NGOBA ANASTAS M 69 |
69 |
32 NGOYA MULUMBA SARAH F 74 |
74 |
33 NTUMBA LUAMBA SANDRINE F 71 |
71 |
34 NTUMBA MIKOBI JOSEPHINE F 63 |
63 |
35 PEMBE MUESE LAURETTE F 68 |
68 |
36 RUKIA ISSA NATHALIE F 64 |
64 |
37 TAMBA MAVAMBU ROLAND M 53 |
53 |
38 TSHILANDA TSHANY F 69 |
69 |
39 TSHIMANGA DIMONI FERNAND M 66 |
66 |
40 YOMBI KUSU MUENYA-MPEMBA LAU F 67 |
67 |
ANGO-ANGO INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 01 / 6 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 ALAZA MWEMBA HERITIER M 54 |
54 |
2 BAHITO MAYANI RABBY M 63 |
63 |
3 BEYA PEFA ELIE M 62 |
62 |
4 BOTULU MATSHI RACHEL F 53 |
53 |
5 ETULA LIBANGE OLIVIER M 53 |
53 |
6 IFASO EKOFE CHRISTIVIE F 53 |
53 |
7 ISUNYA BOTULI GRACIA M 60 |
60 |
8 KHOKA SHALIBA ELDIE M 68 |
68 |
9 KILUKIDI BUNGUDI KEREN F 62 |
62 |
10 KIMENGA MAFWALA SARAH F 61 |
61 |
11 LUMVUMINA NDAMBIKA ANGE F 68 |
68 |
12 MAKIESE VUIDI DEBORAH F 56 |
56 |
13 MATANTU BAMBA BRANDON M 58 |
58 |
14 MONGI KOMBESONGO MIRIAME F 59 |
59 |
15 MOYA ALIAMONGE MARTINE F 55 |
55 |
16 MPI SAKA BENEDICTE F 56 |
56 |
17 NSIMBA LANDU JOEL M 54 |
54 |
18 NTUMBA KINZEMBO KERENE F 54 |
54 |
19 SELEMANI MBULA NORBERT M 53 |
53 |
20 SHUKURU NDAMWENGE ABRAHAM M 69 |
69 |
21 YEPOWA KAPIBALA JOSUE M 65 |
65 |
BOKOLO INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 02 / 1 |
|
Participants : 53 Dont : 27 F |
|
Réussites : 51 Dont : 27 F |
|
1 ALEKA LOFANDO M 63 |
63 |
2 BEBEKO IKAMBA JULIEN M 64 |
64 |
3 BOSOLO YENGA ESTHER F 71 |
71 |
4 CITEYA MUTEBA DAN M 53 |
53 |
5 DIMA TSUKI SEPHORA F 65 |
65 |
6 DJEMA EYENGA DORCAS F 77 |
77 |
7 FATUMA MUKANDO BEATRICE F 62 |
62 |
8 FOLO LISONDO JACK M 66 |
66 |
9 GBANZAPIA INA M 66 |
66 |
10 HOUSSAMA MBUYI HUBERT M 65 |
65 |
11 ILAMBA DEMOMO GRACE F 62 |
62 |
12 ITEMA LOKONONGO ELIANE F 80 |
80 |
13 KADIMA KABONGO JEAN M 67 |
67 |
14 KAFUKA NGANDU GREG M 67 |
67 |
15 KAMESA MARTINE ABIGA F 63 |
63 |
16 KAMUISI KASALA DJINO M 62 |
62 |
17 KANYINDA MISAKABU M 69 |
69 |
18 KASANGANA MBENGU GRADY M 67 |
67 |
19 KEKWA KONGO RUTH F 56 |
56 |
20 KENGA NYIWALI MERVEILLE F 66 |
66 |
21 KIMBENGA MADIAKA ALDA F 65 |
65 |
22 KUMANDA TCHIMBAWU ANDRE M 64 |
64 |
23 LANDU MAKOTENE MARDY F 60 |
60 |
24 LIKANDA KETI BENEDICTE F 72 |
72 |
25 LOMINGO LEMBA GLORIA F 71 |
71 |
26 MAKIESE NTOBO SAMUEL M 64 |
64 |
27 MAVULA MAYAMBA BARTIME M 66 |
66 |
28 MBESI BELA DORCAS F 59 |
59 |
29 MBONGILA KASANGANA JEMIMA F 75 |
75 |
30 MESSI KINI MIRIAME F 64 |
64 |
31 MOTINDOLA NZAU AFEXE M 60 |
60 |
32 MUKENDI FUTA JONATHAN M 63 |
63 |
33 MUKENDI TSHIMANGA JEAN M 65 |
65 |
34 NDUAKA ISIYA CHARLENE F 68 |
68 |
35 NGALULA ROSE BOBETTE F 77 |
77 |
36 NGOY MAKONDE SARAH F 62 |
62 |
37 NODELE MBUTU LEATITIA F 66 |
66 |
38 NTULA FUTI JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
39 NTUMBA TSHIMPAKA M 59 |
59 |
40 NZINGA BATUAMA M 63 |
63 |
41 NZUZI DIBAKA DORCAS F 58 |
58 |
42 SAKINA HERADI REBECCA F 66 |
66 |
43 SARAH AMISI ADIDA F 69 |
69 |
44 SEBE ZOLIA BIJOUX F 61 |
61 |
45 SHONGO TEYAMBE PATRICK M 70 |
70 |
46 SIFA HEMEDI CLARIS F 72 |
72 |
47 SILIABO MUAGALUA JEREMIE M 71 |
71 |
48 SUDILA KADIMA NAOMIE F 63 |
63 |
49 TAMBWE MUKENDI GLOIRE M 62 |
62 |
50 TSHABU MULEKA SARAH F 67 |
67 |
51 TSHIBWABWA KANANA PHILIPPE M 68 |
68 |
FURAH INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 6 |
|
1 ILUNGA KAKUDJI CLEMENT M 60 |
60 |
2 KABEYA TSHIMANGA SALON M 61 |
61 |
3 LOKANI IKOKO CHADRACK M 67 |
67 |
4 MBAYA NDOKO BENEDICTE M 63 |
63 |
5 PILO MIALA BENI M 62 |
62 |
6 WEMBI OKITALUNYI ECTOR M 65 |
65 |
LEMFU/BUMBU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BAMBA KIZINGA RUTH F 66 |
66 |
2 LUZOLO KONDE RUTH F 62 |
62 |
3 NSANSI NDONDA LAJOIE F 55 |
55 |
LES BAMBIMS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BELOTI AKUDA DJANELY F 57 |
57 |
2 BYEMBA MWANGE JOSEPHINE F 68 |
68 |
3 ELONGA ASSEMBANA DJULIA F 65 |
65 |
4 MAKENDA MANZENZA SERAPHINE F 59 |
59 |
5 MBULAYI MBATUMONA TRIDY M 67 |
67 |
6 NKUELO NGANGA CHARMANTE F 67 |
67 |
7 OMEONGA OMANGA PATRICE M 64 |
64 |
8 TEMBO LAGLIER RAPHAEL M 59 |
59 |
9 TOTOKANI MEMA SARAH F 67 |
67 |
PAPA DIALUNGANA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 06 / 5 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BALUATILA MAMBUENE F 60 |
60 |
2 CIMANGA CILUMBA FRANCK M 64 |
64 |
3 IBANDA MABALU GRADY M 60 |
60 |
4 KABEYA KUSUDIKILA DIVINE F 58 |
58 |
5 MATA LANDU NAOMIE F 59 |
59 |
6 MATONDO KUANZAMBI GLOIRE F 58 |
58 |
7 MATONDO KUDIAZOLA MARCY F 72 |
72 |
8 NDOKO BAMWESA LADIS F 62 |
62 |
9 NGUMBI ABELI PAPY M 60 |
60 |
10 NZAZI KISONGO JONATHAN M 61 |
61 |
11 NZOLAMESO MADIATA DJESSYCA F 68 |
68 |
12 TSHIMANGA PANDI JONATHAN M 61 |
61 |
SA DIVINITE SIMON KIMBANGU C.S |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 BEFONA LISAMBI GRACE F 66 |
66 |
2 BIKOLO SEBA PLAMEDI M 58 |
58 |
3 ESAMBO ONYA DORCAS F 59 |
59 |
4 KATAMBUA NZASILA SAIRAH F 63 |
63 |
5 KIMEYA NGINDA BELIANE F 66 |
66 |
6 LOMBELA MUNGOMBA PLACIDE M 68 |
68 |
7 MAKUPANGA DINAMBUENI NADINE F 56 |
56 |
8 MAYIMONA KITAMBALA MARINA F 63 |
63 |
9 MUKOLOSHA IKOMBA PIERROT M 65 |
65 |
10 MUKONKOLE TAMBWE JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
11 MWAMBA KIBALE ELIE F 64 |
64 |
12 NSIMBA NKOSI CREANCE F 64 |
64 |
13 NZAZI MASIYA DIVINE F 61 |
61 |
14 TAZI MALEKO BRENDA F 59 |
59 |
15 TSHIBANGU KABEYA FISTON M 55 |
55 |
16 WAKU MAPWATA KEVINE M 59 |
59 |
17 YALA BAWIZANA PLAMEDI F 54 |
54 |
SAINT MICHEL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 08 / 2 |
|
Participants : 27 Dont : 18 F |
|
Réussites : 26 Dont : 17 F |
|
1 AKWANI CONSOLATRICE CONSOLAT F 62 |
62 |
2 BOTALE MISENGA SEPHORA F 59 |
59 |
3 DIANSONI DAVID DAVID M 61 |
61 |
4 GLOIRE UTIZI BUBI GLOIRE M 53 |
53 |
5 HINDA MASALA ARMANDE F 72 |
72 |
6 ILANGA MATONDO SHADRACK M 57 |
57 |
7 KAFANGA OYUM ACHILIE F 64 |
64 |
8 KALONJI KUTENELU DAVINA F 68 |
68 |
9 KAPINGA KASHILA DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
10 KASHINDI PILIME MARIE F 67 |
67 |
11 KASONGO MBAYO CHARLAINE F 71 |
71 |
12 KON YAV CECYL F 63 |
63 |
13 KUMBANA MAKILA HANSS M 70 |
70 |
14 LIETE ONDELIO JEANSMINE F 55 |
55 |
15 LILENDA BOSAMBA BENEDICTE F 65 |
65 |
16 LUMBU BARUANI JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
17 LUMINGU MATUNDU JOSEPHAT F 58 |
58 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 269 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
MBUYI 18 KABEYA BENEDICTE F 64 |
64 |
19 MBUYI NKONGOLO GODELIEVE F 57 |
57 |
20 MULAJA KWETE RECK M 73 |
73 |
21 MUSHIYA KAZADI FIDELINE F 65 |
65 |
22 N’LEMVO BOKA EUNICE F 69 |
69 |
23 PAMELA MUCHESO PAMELA F 64 |
64 |
24 TSHILEO TSHILEO SAINT M 67 |
67 |
25 TSHITENGE MIKETA JOHNNY M 63 |
63 |
26 UMBA LUVUNGA MERVEILLE M 58 |
58 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12033 / 201 / 09 / 0 |
|
Participants : 34 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 AYEMBI AGBINGA BEATRICE F 56 |
56 |
2 BISIMWA KWINJA JOSETTE F 53 |
53 |
3 FUBU MUNONGO ARAFAT M 60 |
60 |
4 KANDA KANDA GEOFFRAY M 63 |
63 |
5 KIDILU NGUILA GERMAINE F 52 |
52 |
6 KIPIANGU MWAKU DAMIEN M 61 |
61 |
7 KOLONJI MUKUTA MECHACK M 54 |
54 |
8 MANDE KABASELE DAN M 73 |
73 |
9 MASAKUNA NAMFUY FELICIEN M 66 |
66 |
10 MAWESI MALEDI DIDIER M 68 |
68 |
11 MPANZU KAWELUKA ESSAIE M 51 |
51 |
12 NGALULA MEYA SARAH F 71 |
71 |
13 NSANGA KAZADI ABIGAEL F 54 |
54 |
14 NZUZI SAFU DIEUMERCI M 66 |
66 |
15 ODIA ASSANI FLORENCE F 69 |
69 |
16 PONDI DI-MBELA CRISPIN M 52 |
52 |
17 SILUNZITISA SIVI HAANS F 58 |
58 |
18 SOKI YENGA JULES M 66 |
66 |
19 TATUKILA TUKADI PUENA M 60 |
60 |
KINSHASA ECOLE D'EXCELLENCE |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 01 / 1 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 AKONZAKA TOSEMO REBECCA F 53 |
53 |
2 BITASIMWA MUNIHIRI LUCIE F 55 |
55 |
3 BOLA BOOTO KETSIA F 58 |
58 |
4 BOTSIMBA BWAPEMBE CHRISTELLA F 58 |
58 |
5 BOTULI LOMANGA MEDA F 54 |
54 |
6 DIMANDJA ONYA BENITA F 56 |
56 |
7 KANKOLONGO SELEMANI RUTH F 57 |
57 |
8 KEMBIA WENAMOYO JACQUELINE F 55 |
55 |
9 KIZUNGU NGEREZA MOISE M 55 |
55 |
10 LUPUNGU ISSEY JOHN M 54 |
54 |
11 MALEKO ZENGA GLODY M 58 |
58 |
12 MANDE ILUNGA MERVEILLE F 60 |
60 |
13 NTUMBA MAYAMBA JOSUE M 55 |
55 |
14 NTUMBA MBUYI JAEL F 54 |
54 |
INGENIEUR REIKAH COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 |
|
1 MAYALA MENAYAME MARCELO M 55 |
55 |
2 SITU MAYAMBA HERNO M 54 |
54 |
3 ZOKA LUDIAKUENO ANDRE M 59 |
59 |
LEMFU/SELEMBAO COMPLEXE SCOLAI |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BUANGA MAYO GEORGETTA OLGA F 61 |
61 |
2 EBALA MANASA ADOLPH M 68 |
68 |
3 KINSILA NDABU JULANNY F 75 |
75 |
4 KONDE NGOMA DORCAS F 71 |
71 |
5 LANDU MIMPEMBELE LADMIE M 65 |
65 |
6 LOSEKE OKUKA MANASSE M 67 |
67 |
7 LUKUBU LUSANDU SEPHORA F 69 |
69 |
8 MAFTALA NDARABU MICHEL M 63 |
63 |
9 MBENZA LUZAYADIO CHRIST M 70 |
70 |
10 MUANANKUENO MAKIESE BENEDICT F 65 |
65 |
11 NDONA ASNATE ASNATE F 65 |
65 |
12 NSINGI NZEZA DELMAS M 64 |
64 |
13 PEMBA MUSETE DORCAS F 68 |
68 |
MAMAN MINKULA COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KINGIAMA KABUIKU MANACE M 63 |
63 |
2 MATAMBU ELABA ALPHA M 69 |
69 |
3 MBIMBA NSIMBA BENI M 55 |
55 |
4 MBOMBO LEMA MERVEDIE F 64 |
64 |
5 MBUDI NSINGI GUYDELINE F 62 |
62 |
6 NTUMBA KAMALANDUA GLOIRE M 66 |
66 |
7 TEKI BALENSA MATHY F 62 |
62 |
MAMAN PAULINE TATI LYCEE |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 MAHOMET ABDI ZAKO M 59 |
59 |
2 MASAYA MANGONGO DORCAS F 63 |
63 |
3 MATONDO PINDI DIEU M 65 |
65 |
4 MBALA TEKADIAMO M 74 |
74 |
5 MULANGA MPIANA SCHOLA F 77 |
77 |
6 NAWOA TELINDEPAME EVELINE F 69 |
69 |
7 WANGA MISSINGA ANIECE F 67 |
67 |
MONT DES OLIVIERS C.S. |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 AMBA PONGE CLAUDIA F 67 |
67 |
2 BADINE MUKENA ESPERANCE F 65 |
65 |
3 KIBUILA DEBORAH GRACE F 58 |
58 |
4 KIFWAME LUBO LAETICIA F 60 |
60 |
5 KONDE MADIASI PAJI M 59 |
59 |
6 LONGULU BOTOKO KETSIA F 64 |
64 |
7 LUMPINI MAKASI MICHEE M 62 |
62 |
8 MANISA KINKELA GUERDA F 58 |
58 |
9 MATONDO KWA NZAMBI ESTHER F 53 |
53 |
10 NTUMBA KANKOLONGO VANESSA F 68 |
68 |
11 NZUKI SUNAMITE KERENE F 56 |
56 |
12 SHONGO DIKAYA EMMANUEL M 64 |
64 |
13 SYNGA NGUNDU KEVIN M 62 |
62 |
14 TANGULU NGUALA JOSMY F 65 |
65 |
15 TENGOI MALILA DANIELLA F 57 |
57 |
16 TSHISUAKA TSHIMANGA GEDEON M 58 |
58 |
17 ZOLA MATUNDU ALPHA M 60 |
60 |
PROF MALU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 NGALULA KATAMBAY CONSOLATE F 60 |
60 |
2 SUNDA TONY BENY F 63 |
63 |
PROF MASOFILA COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 BAKU MAKELA ISRAEL M 66 |
66 |
2 DINA BAWIDI ANGE M 71 |
71 |
3 IKINDUKULU KALONGO F 59 |
59 |
4 KENGE MAVUELA DORCAS F 67 |
67 |
5 KIAKU KALUNZODI PATRICIAN M 71 |
71 |
6 LABULU NGENETA MARIANNE F 61 |
61 |
7 LUKOMBO NSELELE CHRISTIVIE F 58 |
58 |
8 LUTAMA MPEMBELE GERMAIN F 65 |
65 |
9 MAFUENI NTIMANSIEMI ESTHER F 66 |
66 |
10 MAYINGA BITESO DORKYS M 68 |
68 |
11 MBALA MPUTU JOSEPH M 64 |
64 |
12 MBENDI KONDE KONDE M 69 |
69 |
13 MUANANGANI NDOMBE JEANCY M 71 |
71 |
14 NKEMBI LUYANGU AFIA F 62 |
62 |
15 NKUSU NTUKULU CHANCEL F 65 |
65 |
16 NZOLA NDONGA ROSMIE F 64 |
64 |
17 TUMBA KIKONGA ESPOIR F 57 |
57 |
SACRE CîUR COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KALIMASI MAKELELO BLANDINE F 62 |
62 |
2 KAMWANGA LUTUMBA LAVOLDI M 53 |
53 |
3 MATEMBE MONJA HEMERODE F 51 |
51 |
4 NKUSU ZIKANDA JOSMI M 52 |
52 |
5 SOMBOLA BOMBANDO CHRISTELLE F 60 |
60 |
SAINT MICHEL COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12035 / 201 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 ANZOU KABASELE JULIA F 74 |
74 |
2 BALANGA ELIENZA PLAMEDIE F 65 |
65 |
3 BULAYA IREBU LUCIE F 68 |
68 |
4 EBENGO MPIA KENE M 57 |
57 |
5 ILUNGA MUNENE ILEM M 61 |
61 |
6 KABEYA WA KABEYA ARNOLD M 66 |
66 |
7 KAMANGU TSHIANGULA PARVIS M 57 |
57 |
8 KUSAKISILA KWANGI CHRISTIAN M 69 |
69 |
9 MABANZA KUMBI DORIANNE F 59 |
59 |
10 MANZANZA MALABA CHRISTELLE F 71 |
71 |
11 MISENGA KATAYI SAMY M 63 |
63 |
12 MUJINGA LUBOYA HOYDA F 72 |
72 |
13 NDUMBU MATUA HEUREUSE F 72 |
72 |
14 NGOY WA BANZA JENNY F 66 |
66 |
15 NGWAMBE PEMBELA ALVINE F 67 |
67 |
16 NSANGU LIBOBU MICHE M 68 |
68 |
17 TANGU KABIKA DORCAS F 65 |
65 |
18 TSHISUAKA BOLOLA REBECCA F 68 |
68 |
19 WADON SIKI RICHEL M 56 |
56 |
20 ZAINA MATILDA LIZA M 55 |
55 |
BANDALUNGWA INST SCIENT PED TE |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 ABEDI DJESSE RUTH F 62 |
62 |
2 AMANI TANKWE GRACE M 68 |
68 |
3 BADETI OLENGA JEREMIE M 63 |
63 |
4 IFUNGA KIMBWANI MICHEE M 61 |
61 |
5 KETA BAKWABI SARAH F 63 |
63 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 270 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
6 KUKUSA NDONZAO CALEB M 57 |
57 |
7 LUKENI MATA HENOCK M 56 |
56 |
8 MADIMBA KILESI BENEDICTE F 68 |
68 |
9 MASENGU NYOTA STEPHANIE F 59 |
59 |
10 MUYA POLESHA HENOCK M 61 |
61 |
11 MVUAMA MWATSHISENGE M 62 |
62 |
12 MWAMBA MUKENYI MUKENYI M 64 |
64 |
13 NGOIE NDALAMBA ISAAC M 65 |
65 |
14 NGOMA SEKE DJANNY M 64 |
64 |
15 NGOYI ILUNGA HASSAN M 65 |
65 |
CELAM COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 30 Dont : 19 F |
|
Réussites : 29 Dont : 18 F |
|
1 BANGA EYUMI DAVINA F 61 |
61 |
2 BILAKA MAKANZU GLOIRE M 75 |
75 |
3 BOKOMBI BOLUMBU MARTHE F 74 |
74 |
4 BUKAKA BIZANZA LAURENE F 67 |
67 |
5 BUNDEBELE VANGU JEREMIE M 60 |
60 |
6 DEDE LUTETE GRACE F 65 |
65 |
7 DIEGO MATA HOBED M 67 |
67 |
8 FUATU NZAMOWANI ELGIBORD M 63 |
63 |
9 IBONGE MBONGO THIRTSA F 73 |
73 |
10 KABASELE ILUNGA ELIE M 66 |
66 |
11 KIMBANGI MAMPUYA BERVELIE F 68 |
68 |
12 KINGANDU NIANGI PLAMEDIE F 65 |
65 |
13 KUKUAMIKO MBALA RAPHA M 63 |
63 |
14 LANDU SUKAMI ANNIE F 67 |
67 |
15 LUMETA MUKATI KETSIA F 63 |
63 |
16 MAKALABOBO NTELA STEPHIE F 66 |
66 |
17 MAKOUMBOU HELENE F 68 |
68 |
18 MATESO LULENDO CHRISTIVIE F 59 |
59 |
19 MATETA ZUAWU DIEU M 61 |
61 |
20 MBALA KITOKO LEVI M 61 |
61 |
21 MBALA MALONDA SEPHORA F 61 |
61 |
22 MUKANU MAKASI SARRIVE M 65 |
65 |
23 NDILU KUMBANINU JACQUES M 53 |
53 |
24 NDILU MANOMBA MERVEILLE F 55 |
55 |
25 NTUNGI SUKU CHAROUFA F 65 |
65 |
26 PHUATI MAYEMBA BERNICE F 61 |
61 |
27 SUNGAMANADIO PANZU DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
28 TSEKI MULANDU BELIEVE F 58 |
58 |
29 TSHIBANGU BUKASA FISTON M 61 |
61 |
CORNEILLE LYCEE |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 KASONGO STAMILLE CELIA F 69 |
69 |
2 KOBI KIEMBO MIRIAME F 60 |
60 |
3 MAGA OGANZE AUGUSTIN M 58 |
58 |
4 MASAMBA MAYAMBO CALEB M 54 |
54 |
5 MAYUKA LONDE SYNTHIA F 57 |
57 |
6 MUDUDU SIMAKALA BORNICHE M 53 |
53 |
7 NONGO MPUTU BIJOUX F 63 |
63 |
8 NSEYI NDEFI CHRIST-VIE F 53 |
53 |
DIALUNDUA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 IKALA KONGO GEMINA F 62 |
62 |
2 KIMPEMBE DIANKI MARLENE F 66 |
66 |
3 LOMELE BOHEKE OWEN M 54 |
54 |
4 MAKIMUENE JEAN THADE M 59 |
59 |
5 MASAKA BULUTANGAMO MARIA F 63 |
63 |
6 MASAMBA MASEWO KETURAH F 64 |
64 |
7 MBUYI LUSADISU KEVINE M 61 |
61 |
8 MBUZI BISIKAMA KEREINE F 56 |
56 |
9 NGIMBI NGIMBI RICHARD M 67 |
67 |
10 NGUNGA MATUMONA DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
11 NKULA KIESE GUYLITE M 58 |
58 |
12 NSUNGI MALAMBU VOLDIE F 66 |
66 |
13 NZENZI MWANZA CHANCELVIE F 60 |
60 |
14 SEKOKO BELONGA FELLY M 62 |
62 |
MAYIMBI ITC |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 05 / 5 |
|
Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BATANTU LEON BARTH M 72 |
72 |
2 BISINGU MALUNGANA GLODIE M 67 |
67 |
3 DIALUNGANA MUNDENGI NELIA F 71 |
71 |
4 DISIA NZINGA CHRISTIVIE F 71 |
71 |
5 KAKINAMBUTAKO LENGI DIEU M 74 |
74 |
6 KIANGANI SUDI SALOMON M 67 |
67 |
7 KIANGEBENI NGUAWANI JEREMIE M 63 |
63 |
8 KIMBANGU KIYEDI JEREMIE M 60 |
60 |
9 MAKABU NGOMA ABEL M 71 |
71 |
10 MATUVINGIDINGI DIANGIENDA JOSE F 65 |
65 |
11 MBUYI ILUNGA PLAMEDIE F 64 |
64 |
12 MUKOKO NZINGA GLOIRE M 66 |
66 |
13 NDUKA MBUKU CHANCELVIE F 65 |
65 |
14 NSITUVUIDI MBALA LIONEL M 56 |
56 |
15 NSUNDA WONSA EXAUCEE F 69 |
69 |
16 RACHIDI KAHUZENI ABDOUL M 64 |
64 |
NDAKISA VILLAGE BONDEKO |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 06 / 2 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KIANA MBO PATERNE M 61 |
61 |
2 MALEKA MPEMBA GEDEON M 60 |
60 |
3 MBUYA NYOTA KYRIA F 64 |
64 |
4 MENAYAME NSAKALA GLODI M 57 |
57 |
OMISALISA LYCEE TECHNIQUE |
|
Code : 12036 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F |
|
1 BAMONIKA MWAMBA DAVINA F 53 |
53 |
2 FIMUANA AYISUYI LAURLY F 57 |
57 |
3 ILUNGA MASANGU ESTHER F 56 |
56 |
4 KANYINDA SARAH SARAH F 51 |
51 |
5 LUSAMBA TSHIUMBI PHILOMENE F 57 |
57 |
6 MASSAKA ODIMBA RUTH F 54 |
54 |
7 MBOMBO MUSUAMBA HILDA F 57 |
57 |
8 MBUYI NYEMBUE PRECIEUSE F 69 |
69 |
9 MONGELE ENDUBU PLAMEDIE F 56 |
56 |
10 MUADI BADIBANGA DORCAS F 56 |
56 |
11 MUIKA MUZEU GLORIA F 54 |
54 |
12 MUJINGA NGIAZA GERALDINE F 54 |
54 |
13 NABINTU ANGELA ANGELA F 56 |
56 |
14 NALWANGO TSHIEBA CHRISTELLE F 56 |
56 |
15 NGOY MUANABUTE BENEDICTE F 58 |
58 |
16 OKONGO OWALE JOELLA F 63 |
63 |
17 YEDA MAKITU DELPHANIE F 64 |
64 |
ABBE MASUMU COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12038 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 FULA NTUMBA PLADIE F 68 |
68 |
2 LEMA N’YESSI CHRIST-VIE F 64 |
64 |
3 LENZOLEMBE DIBAKANGA DORIANE F 70 |
70 |
4 LUZALA MATESO BERNICE F 66 |
66 |
5 MABASA NZINGULA LEA F 65 |
65 |
6 MABELA NZUMBA PRISCA F 66 |
66 |
7 MASALA MPIUTU CLAUDIANE F 66 |
66 |
8 MASUKA PHILOMENE PRINCILIA F 56 |
56 |
9 MATONDO NKENI JOSMIE F 71 |
71 |
10 MAVUILA MASSAMBA GEMIMA F 64 |
64 |
11 MBALA LUKOKI TIMOTHEE M 56 |
56 |
12 MBIMBI DIMPANGU GRÂCE M 60 |
60 |
13 MPIA MPUTU OLIVE F 60 |
60 |
14 NGANGA LUKOKI ROCK M 70 |
70 |
15 NSIMBA PANZU JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
16 NSINGI NSAMBA BENEDICTE F 62 |
62 |
17 NTEMO MAMBUENI MERVEDIE F 61 |
61 |
18 NZUZI SANGUNZA MIRADIE F 67 |
67 |
19 OMOYI KIMBONGILA JESSICA F 70 |
70 |
20 WUMBA NLANDU KEREINE F 58 |
58 |
BAMBA GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12038 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 30 Dont : 21 F |
|
Réussites : 27 Dont : 19 F |
|
1 KABIKA KALUPIABA MERCIA F 57 |
57 |
2 KAPINGA KUETE LUMIERE F 69 |
69 |
3 KHONDE KHONDE DJENY M 63 |
63 |
4 KIESSE LUYEYE JEMIMA F 62 |
62 |
5 LUFUMBU PHOBA FRANCINE F 58 |
58 |
6 MABA MILOLO GENEROSE F 61 |
61 |
7 MAKUMBU KIESE GRACE F 54 |
54 |
8 MALENGA NSIMBA RUTH F 65 |
65 |
9 MASAKA ADJO GRACIA F 63 |
63 |
10 MASSAMBA MAKAYA SAMUEL M 57 |
57 |
11 MASSAMBA NZUZI GRACIA M 66 |
66 |
12 MAYAMBA NZIMBU DEBORAH F 55 |
55 |
13 MAYIZOLA NKUNGI DORCAS F 67 |
67 |
14 MBALA MUPAYA GLODY M 58 |
58 |
15 MPEMBELE MATONDO SIMEON M 58 |
58 |
16 MPONGO KITOKO ANNELLE F 53 |
53 |
17 MUKELENGE SHABANI PROPHETE M 61 |
61 |
18 MUPENDA KABEDI LAELE F 59 |
59 |
19 NDEMBE NTOTO LYDIA F 58 |
58 |
20 NDOMBELE MAZIKU MICHAELLE F 55 |
55 |
21 NSELE WANATU FLORE F 60 |
60 |
22 NSONGI MAYEMBA ISAAC M 66 |
66 |
23 NZOLAMESO MARISAWA PRISCA F 55 |
55 |
24 SIVA DIMONEKENE KETIA F 57 |
57 |
25 SUKAMA MUJINGA CHANCELVIE F 51 |
51 |
26 YAFU PAUL JACOB M 61 |
61 |
27 YANDAMA LEYILA NOELLA F 58 |
58 |
BUMBU ITC |
|
Code : 12038 / 201 / 03 / 1 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 MAFUTA MUSOBA PREFINA F 52 |
52 |
2 MAYAMBA KONA ALICE F 56 |
56 |
3 NGONZI ETOMBO GEDEON M 63 |
63 |
4 NSUKA AGNES RUTH F 61 |
61 |
EMERAUDE GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12038 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 KIAKUNDAMA MUZA CHANEL F 53 |
53 |
2 LUFUNGULA KIWO SEPHORA F 61 |
61 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 271 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
LUNTALA 3 DIAKIESE WILVINE F 55 |
55 |
4 LUVUMBU MAKUNTIMA PLAMEDIE F 54 |
54 |
5 MAKAYA MUSIANA HARMONI F 60 |
60 |
6 MPANZU NDOZWAU MERVEILLE M 52 |
52 |
7 NSIMBA MAKUTA DIVINE F 55 |
55 |
8 YALA MANZENZA BELANGE F 63 |
63 |
FRANCO LATIN LYCEE |
|
Code : 12038 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 17 F |
|
Réussites : 31 Dont : 17 F |
|
1 BIBA MBAMBU JOSUE M 58 |
58 |
2 DIAKIESE MPANZU GLODI M 65 |
65 |
3 DIKIESE NZAU MICHEE M 55 |
55 |
4 DILUMBU KAMENAMBUTAKO FRANC M 67 |
67 |
5 FUNDU KIDILU JENOVIE F 71 |
71 |
6 KIANGEBENI LUMBAKI SUBLIME F 78 |
78 |
7 KIONI LENGO ANELKA F 71 |
71 |
8 KITOKO NZANZA CHRIST M 73 |
73 |
9 KUSA SANGI PLAMEDI M 72 |
72 |
10 LUKOKI DIAKIESE CLAUTILDE F 72 |
72 |
11 LUMINGU NZEZA PREGANA M 69 |
69 |
12 MAKETA TUKEBANA CHARMANTE F 63 |
63 |
13 MAPANZI KIMBEMBI SEPHORA F 64 |
64 |
14 MATONDO MAFUTA RUTH F 71 |
71 |
15 MBALA NSIEDI DAVINA F 71 |
71 |
16 MBENGANI BAKUA ACHILLE M 68 |
68 |
17 MBIMBI NKASA DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
18 MBINGU MPUTU MERVEILLE F 70 |
70 |
19 MBOMBO MAVOKA JEREMIE M 63 |
63 |
20 MOLIKI MOSANDJA MO?SE M 70 |
70 |
21 MUKELENGE MATSELA JEANSMIE F 66 |
66 |
22 MUNDAYA ANGELIQUE RUTH F 62 |
62 |
23 MVEMBA TUKILUKILA NATHAN M 65 |
65 |
24 NIEMBA MAKENGO JEANCY M 70 |
70 |
25 NSANGU MBUNGU PROSPERE M 78 |
78 |
26 NSIMBA LANDU ADOLPHINE F 56 |
56 |
27 NTOTO LUKOMBO MARIA F 64 |
64 |
28 NZEZA MATULA GRACE M 71 |
71 |
29 NZOLANI MASAMBA HERMINE F 60 |
60 |
30 NZUZI MAYUNGA PLAMEDIE F 70 |
70 |
31 SENGA NDONA FRANCINE F 61 |
61 |
MINZOTO LYCEE |
|
Code : 12038 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BUEMATELUA ZOLA SOUZY F 62 |
62 |
2 KIBIDIKA LALA PHELICIA F 56 |
56 |
3 MISENGA OMARI OMARI M 55 |
55 |
4 MUKUNU KIMBETE GRACE F 58 |
58 |
5 NGOMBI LUMUENIMO DIEU M 51 |
51 |
6 USENI AYUBU KITO M 66 |
66 |
7 ZABUANA KIESE FOURAH F 59 |
59 |
BUMBU L.T.PED |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 01 / 1 |
|
Participants : 35 Dont : 24 F |
|
Réussites : 30 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 BAYUNGASA NDONGO GRACIA F 58 |
58 |
2 BIKEKA MBOSO BRENDA F 61 |
61 |
3 DIATUKA MUNDELE CHRISTELLE F 64 |
64 |
4 EXCELLENCE SHWARI VICTORIA F 59 |
59 |
5 FIMPU LUTALANU ESTHER F 56 |
56 |
6 KINIKA MATONDO FRANCIS M 65 |
65 |
7 KISITA PULULU BELCAS F 65 |
65 |
8 KUEMA KONDOLO NADEGE F 61 |
61 |
9 KULE LUMENGU PRINCILLIA F 59 |
59 |
10 KUSUNGA PASCAL ARISTOTE M 63 |
63 |
11 MAKABU NENE NELLY F 57 |
57 |
12 MAKIESE DAGOBERT JEPHTE M 59 |
59 |
13 MATILA KUBUAKA NOELLA F 65 |
65 |
14 MBOMI SIBOLI ELONIA F 60 |
60 |
15 MOWANGI MAYEMBO MARCELIN M 58 |
58 |
16 MUABI BULEMBI EMMANUEL M 63 |
63 |
17 MUTAMBA TSHIASAKANGA MARELE F 63 |
63 |
18 NGEMBA GONDA MEDIE F 64 |
64 |
19 NGUWA BOFUMBU HENOCK M 66 |
66 |
20 NKANGA BIENVENUE SEPHORA F 55 |
55 |
21 NSEVOLO NDUKA NAHOMIE F 60 |
60 |
22 NSIMBA ZOLA MIRADIE F 60 |
60 |
23 NZALE BOMPUKA DIVINE F 54 |
54 |
24 NZOMBA KIFU MOISE M 64 |
64 |
25 PAGNOL NGALULA MIRIAM F 54 |
54 |
26 PULULU NSIAMFUMU DORCELONE F 54 |
54 |
27 SAWINIKI NTUMUA LADY F 70 |
70 |
28 SIKWA MWEMBA REBECCA F 66 |
66 |
29 TONDO DIKANDA RICHE F 55 |
55 |
30 VASA DIAKANUA KEREN F 58 |
58 |
GRAND LYCEE MODERNE/SELEMBAO |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BEDI MUNSONGO BOLA M 52 |
52 |
2 IPALA MAKIESE BENJAMINE F 60 |
60 |
3 KIANGEBENI MAVIKA ARCHILENE F 56 |
56 |
4 KULENGUKA REBECA DORCAS F 61 |
61 |
5 MANDIANGU MBABU DIVINE F 52 |
52 |
6 MATAMPI LUTAYI CHRISTIVIE F 66 |
66 |
7 MBALA MAKELELE HODELMIE F 60 |
60 |
8 MUKALAYI SULIYA GRACE F 52 |
52 |
9 NZIMBU MALAKA ABIGAEL F 53 |
53 |
10 NZINGU PAMBU CHERUBIN M 58 |
58 |
LUYINDULA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 03 / 8 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 EKOYA MOMBAYA EMELIE F 54 |
54 |
2 KANZU LUSEMO THEODORE M 65 |
65 |
3 LUKANU NTUMBA SHEKINA F 69 |
69 |
4 LUTU MANZAMBI DENA F 63 |
63 |
5 MAFULA MAKENGELE NATHALIE F 61 |
61 |
6 MBEMBA KIAMA DAN M 63 |
63 |
7 MBEMBA KIAMA MAREINE F 57 |
57 |
8 NSIMBA DIMBU ROSALIE F 52 |
52 |
9 NZUANI MAKUALA MIRSYL M 64 |
64 |
10 SUNDA MATONDO MERVEDIE F 60 |
60 |
MAMAN NSIMBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KITOKO BANZENZA JEPHTE M 57 |
57 |
2 KONDE KUTUSILA RUTH F 53 |
53 |
3 MANGOMBE KAWU JOSMIE F 61 |
61 |
4 NDONGALA MAYAMBA GRADY M 56 |
56 |
5 NDONGALA NSINGI DIEU M 59 |
59 |
6 NTEMO MASALA BERNIS F 63 |
63 |
MATONDO COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KALEMBA NZUMBA F 60 |
60 |
2 KITOKO KALA PRINCESSE F 60 |
60 |
3 MUNZUNGU MANTUBILACHRISTIVIE F 62 |
62 |
NIF COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 MULOSI KANA GLOIRE F 56 |
56 |
2 NDALA NTOMBO MIRIAM F 54 |
54 |
3 NLUMBU MUNIPUTU YOUSHOUF M 53 |
53 |
4 NTUMBA WA MBUYI OBED M 52 |
52 |
SELEMBAOIPC |
|
Code : 12039 / 201 / 07 / 1 |
|
Participants : 88 Dont : 51 F |
|
Réussites : 85 Dont : 51 F |
|
1 BAGEZI BAKU JEMINA F 69 |
69 |
2 BASONGA NZEZA CHANCELVIE F 64 |
64 |
3 BATANTU MALONGA CLERVIE F 61 |
61 |
4 BISENGO KIANGEBENI DIVINE F 63 |
63 |
5 FUTI NGOLA SOPHONIE M 61 |
61 |
6 HELENE SIFA SIFA F 62 |
62 |
7 KABUIKU LUBENDU PLAMEDIE F 54 |
54 |
8 KALENDA TSHIAMALA CHANTAL F 62 |
62 |
9 KANKU TSHIBOLA JEREMIE M 69 |
69 |
10 KHONDE KHONDE BONHEUR M 63 |
63 |
11 KIAZAYAWOKO KALUSEVIKO RUTH F 63 |
63 |
12 KIBINDA MBANGI RAFILS M 55 |
55 |
13 KILOLO NDONGALA SEPHORA F 73 |
73 |
14 KISOLOKELE KILUASILUA RACHIDI M 65 |
65 |
15 KUKULA KEMBO CHRISTIAN M 56 |
56 |
16 KUMBA SITA SYNTHICHE F 67 |
67 |
17 KUSUNGUMUNU KUNZONZILA NELVI F 58 |
58 |
18 LANDU LUFUTU JOS M 57 |
57 |
19 LANDU MAMBOTE OLIVE F 64 |
64 |
20 LANDU MAVUNGU EMMANUEL M 54 |
54 |
21 LAWU KHONDE PLAMEDI F 61 |
61 |
22 LIBA TEMBO EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
23 LOFEMBA MATUZEYI SHOULAMMITE F 64 |
64 |
24 LUBAKI NTOMBO DELMES M 61 |
61 |
25 LUBESU KAPESA TANTINE F 62 |
62 |
26 LUKOKI KUETUKUENDA FELLY M 60 |
60 |
27 LUKONTO LANDU PLAMEDI F 68 |
68 |
28 LUKUIKILA NSAMBU DEBORAH F 61 |
61 |
29 LUMANAKIO NZAMBA ZIDANE M 62 |
62 |
30 LUNDAYA KIBULA MERVEILLE F 61 |
61 |
31 LUTUMBA EFOLI CHERUBIN M 60 |
60 |
32 LUZOLO MAKILUTILA SARAH F 66 |
66 |
33 MABANZA BISEWO MERVEILLE F 58 |
58 |
34 MAKANDA NDOMPETELO HENOCK M 69 |
69 |
35 MAKIESE MESILA JOCELINE F 62 |
62 |
36 MAKUMBANI MASA ADOLPH M 64 |
64 |
37 MAKUTU KIFUANI KETHIA F 63 |
63 |
38 MANDIANGU KIMFUTA DRAY M 64 |
64 |
39 MANZAMBI NTOYA RAISSA F 61 |
61 |
40 MASAMBA ELIKYA SALEM F 66 |
66 |
41 MASENGI PAULINE SEPHORA F 54 |
54 |
42 MASI LUNSU KELVIN M 56 |
56 |
43 MATETA NSUKA BENEDICTE F 60 |
60 |
44 MAWA MASUAMA PALMIRE F 58 |
58 |
45 MBADI MFUMUATU LILIE F 61 |
61 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 272 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
MBALA 46 THEOPHILE JONATHAN M 56 |
56 |
47 MBANZULU KINAVUIDI HELIANE F 60 |
60 |
48 MBIDI NZIETU GATHIEN M 60 |
60 |
49 MBIYE KALALA SHEKINA F 70 |
70 |
50 MBUMBA MAWUMBA RENEDY M 61 |
61 |
51 MEDA MANUAKU MAKIESE F 65 |
65 |
52 MENGI LANDU LOUANGE F 60 |
60 |
53 MUNDELE MBIDINGANI GLOIRE M 62 |
62 |
54 MUNKOLA NDENGA PLAMEDI F 64 |
64 |
55 MVIKU MAWETE ABIGAEL F 62 |
62 |
56 NDULE KAPUKU MARCEL M 61 |
61 |
57 NGIAMBILA MALONGA URSULE F 62 |
62 |
58 NGOMA NKUANGA JESSICA F 64 |
64 |
59 NGUALA MANGUNGU CHRISTAVIE F 59 |
59 |
60 NKETO MANSIANGI JULIE F 58 |
58 |
61 NKOLO MATA PLAMEDI M 59 |
59 |
62 NKUNKU LEMA GRADI M 66 |
66 |
63 NSEKE DIAMUENE DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
64 NSIMBA BITUTU GEDEON M 59 |
59 |
65 NSIMBA KUNKONDA NSIMBA M 65 |
65 |
66 NSIMBA LESA DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
67 NTOYA MBAKI BELFANNY F 61 |
61 |
68 NZALA MASAMBA CARLINE F 62 |
62 |
69 NZAZI LUZOLO HENOCK M 67 |
67 |
70 NZENZI MVUANDA JOSELINE F 61 |
61 |
71 PANZU DUMBI MERVEILLE F 65 |
65 |
72 SAMBA KALOMBO DAVINA F 59 |
59 |
73 SAMBA LEON HARMELY M 65 |
65 |
74 SENGA MADELEINE JOLIE F 55 |
55 |
75 SOLO MVUEZOLO ELIE M 62 |
62 |
76 SULTANI WILONDJA KING M 60 |
60 |
77 TAMBIKILA NDOKOLO JULIA F 68 |
68 |
78 TEKASALA NGAWUDIA CALEB M 64 |
64 |
79 TOKO ANTOINE GEDEON M 61 |
61 |
80 TOKO MERDI MERDI M 66 |
66 |
81 TUSEWU MAMBU EPHRAIM F 53 |
53 |
82 VANZA NZAMBI FLEURETTE F 61 |
61 |
83 YEYILA MAMONA ELIANE F 62 |
62 |
84 YONDA MPEMBELE BENEDICTE F 53 |
53 |
85 ZOLA MAKONDI DIEU M 67 |
67 |
ASSURANCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12040 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LUTETI KINZONZI SHILO F 56 |
56 |
2 MANKONKO MVUNZI ROMIAL M 53 |
53 |
3 PULULU VICTORINE JULIE F 61 |
61 |
LA FRATERNITE COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12040 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KIMPAVITA DIMPENGI MARISE F 55 |
55 |
2 MBELE KANDA EXAUCE M 61 |
61 |
3 MUKAKU CLAIRE DIVINE F 66 |
66 |
4 NKUNA MBONGO ELISEE F 65 |
65 |
5 NSONGA NSONGA RUBIN M 65 |
65 |
6 SIKUNU PHEMBA FELICITE F 65 |
65 |
7 WADIAYAKU NGINAMAU PLAMEDIE M 53 |
53 |
NOTRE DAME DE L'ASSOMPTION COL |
|
Code : 12040 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 LOKO MAMPUYA EXAUCE M 62 |
62 |
2 LUMBELA MASAMBA SARAH F 57 |
57 |
3 MPEBE NSASI DIEU LE VEUT M 65 |
65 |
4 NGOMBO TANDA CHRISTELA F 62 |
62 |
5 NLANDU KISOSOLA PERCYDE F 64 |
64 |
6 NSINGANI LUVUMBU EPAPHRAS M 69 |
69 |
7 PULULU LENGI LEZI F 67 |
67 |
8 TOMBO NGOMA JEREMIE M 53 |
53 |
SAINT GABRIEL COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12040 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 NGIMBI MUFUDI MERVEDI M 63 |
63 |
SOUFFLE DE VIE COMPLEXE SCOLAI |
|
Code : 12040 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KIFUANI SATISA ENOCK M 67 |
67 |
2 LOYA JEAN VOLDIE M 60 |
60 |
3 MALAWU NKOSI BETHY F 63 |
63 |
4 MAYABU MUJINGA FIDELINE F 70 |
70 |
5 MPANZU MANENE RABBY M 58 |
58 |
6 NLANDU KABU MUTOMBO M 70 |
70 |
7 NZUZI BOKASALA DAVINA F 65 |
65 |
TECHNOLOGIE MODERNE GRAND COLL |
|
Code : 12040 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 92 Dont : 50 F |
|
Réussites : 72 Dont : 39 F |
|
1 AKWI LIBENGE JEREMIE M 63 |
63 |
2 ANGIYA MBOKE DEBORAH F 61 |
61 |
3 ANGWELA ANOTANI MICHEL M 64 |
64 |
4 BELANDE ASEGALA OLIVE F 66 |
66 |
5 BILUALUA NGALAMULUME BILLY F 64 |
64 |
6 BISUMBULA KABUNDI ANNY F 61 |
61 |
7 BIVILA NGETE DEBORAH F 61 |
61 |
8 BOMANDEKE ILANGA TERENCE M 66 |
66 |
9 BONGIMA LUMA JOSEPH M 66 |
66 |
10 BONGWELE IKONGA SEPHORA F 63 |
63 |
11 BOSENGE LOMPOKO CHRISTIVIE F 62 |
62 |
12 BOSOMBO MARIE NAOMIE F 64 |
64 |
13 BOTANGAZI LIFENYA DAVID M 61 |
61 |
14 DIAKU KOMBA FLOLENE F 66 |
66 |
15 FUKIENO MAVINGA DAVINA F 63 |
63 |
16 IBANDA NKOKI JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
17 ILEMBA LOYEKE SADAM M 58 |
58 |
18 IMBONGO BOSWELA ESTHER F 63 |
63 |
19 JIBA MUJINGA JUPSY F 61 |
61 |
20 KABAMBA MAKENGO JEREMIE M 69 |
69 |
21 KABANGU KAYEMBE RICARDO M 67 |
67 |
22 KABEYA BAMBUTA PETER M 67 |
67 |
23 KANZA CHADRACK CHADRACK M 68 |
68 |
24 KANZA TOKO CHRIS M 54 |
54 |
25 KAPINGA BITE DIVINE F 63 |
63 |
26 KATAYI KALONJI DESIRE M 65 |
65 |
27 KATAYI NZAU LAVIDI M 66 |
66 |
28 KAYAMBI NGOY DAN M 65 |
65 |
29 KELEKELE SHAMBA GEDEON M 64 |
64 |
30 KILUMBU LISONGO JAPHETE F 71 |
71 |
31 KINZIKA MAKENGO JENOVIE F 64 |
64 |
32 KITEMBO MATONDO ROLIANNA F 65 |
65 |
33 KIZOLA TOKO CHRIS M 61 |
61 |
34 KUAMA MAKALI CHRIST M 67 |
67 |
35 KUFUMBAMA PANGU CELINA F 61 |
61 |
36 KUYIKAMA MANGUNZI CALEB M 64 |
64 |
37 LANDA NDALA ITILER M 63 |
63 |
38 LOBO MBULU HENRIETTE F 63 |
63 |
39 LOFONO LOFINDA MARTINE F 60 |
60 |
40 LUMENGU MADABI ADOLPHE M 67 |
67 |
41 LUTETE VASADIDI DAVINA F 63 |
63 |
42 MAGELA MANSANGA RAISSA F 62 |
62 |
43 MAKENGO KINIANGISA GRACE F 59 |
59 |
44 MASSAMBA NSELUVUENI PLAMEDI M 65 |
65 |
45 MATEMBE BAKEBANGA EUNICE F 62 |
62 |
46 MATONDO MPIANA JOSE F 67 |
67 |
47 MBALA BIBATI BINATAL F 64 |
64 |
48 MBALANDA KAKODI DIEU-MERCI M 59 |
59 |
49 MBELA MABIDI THERESIA F 62 |
62 |
50 MBIOLA KAYA MARIAM F 63 |
63 |
51 MBOKOLO HENRI PETER M 58 |
58 |
52 MINUKUANZAMBI LUEMBA JOSUE M 60 |
60 |
53 MUKALAYI NTAMBWE PRINCE M 68 |
68 |
54 MUKEBA NZANGA NELLY F 69 |
69 |
55 MUSAWU BANSISA DIVE M 65 |
65 |
56 MUTAMBA WA MUTAMBA GAUTHIER M 65 |
65 |
57 NGALULA KALONJI LOUISE F 56 |
56 |
58 NGAMPIA KIPAKA DAVINA F 59 |
59 |
59 NKUNKU DIAKIESE CHRIS M 64 |
64 |
60 NSAMBU LUMONADIO L'OR F 62 |
62 |
61 NSIMBA KIFUEMBA ELIKIA F 59 |
59 |
62 NTOKO ELONGAMA JOSUE M 66 |
66 |
63 NUANINA BIBOMBA YVONNE F 65 |
65 |
64 NZINGA KIESE GEDEON M 61 |
61 |
65 NZUZI MVUMBI ORNELLA F 62 |
62 |
66 PEMBA NGOMA DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
67 SALAMADINA MBUMBA RUTH F 60 |
60 |
68 SIWADIO MASAMBA AMELIA F 64 |
64 |
69 TSHIMBOMBO MBUYI JIREH M 65 |
65 |
70 WILONDJA MUSSA HERITIER M 65 |
65 |
71 ZALEA LENGALA JOVIAL F 69 |
69 |
72 ZUNATI STAMBULI MICHELINE F 61 |
61 |
GRAND LYCEE MODERNE/BUMBU |
|
Code : 12041 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 |
|
1 BOYAKA YESSA RODRICH M 60 |
60 |
2 KABAMBA MUAMBA DAVID M 52 |
52 |
3 KUMALUTA MANIANGA MOISE M 53 |
53 |
4 MAKIEMO MILA DEBABA M 53 |
53 |
KARIZA DE SION COMPLEXE SCOLAI |
|
Code : 12041 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KINSENGUA MAYINGI IRENE F 61 |
61 |
2 KUEDIATUKA MPIOSI LEONIE F 59 |
59 |
3 MAKIESE MAMBUENI CHANCELVIE F 61 |
61 |
LA MARMAILLE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
SCOLAIRE |
Code : 12041 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
7 |
Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F |
5 F |
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
5 F |
1 BAYUNGA NKUNGI ABEL M 58 |
58 |
2 KIMBEMBI KUNGILA CHRISTENVIE F 59 |
59 |
3 LUWANDA BAKISEYELE EVELINE F 61 |
61 |
4 MAFUENI NDINGA JEMIMA F 63 |
63 |
5 MAFUTA KISEMBO BENEDICTE F 63 |
63 |
6 MFUKA KUTONDA OLGA F 56 |
56 |
PROF MALU ECOLE |
ECOLE |
Code : 12041 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
7 |
Participants : 57 Dont : 33 F |
33 F |
Réussites : 45 Dont : 25 F |
25 F |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 273 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
1 BALUENGELE FILS FILS M 60 |
60 |
2 BINANA MUTANDA LAMIENNE F 55 |
55 |
3 BOSAWA ELONZA ESPERANCE F 56 |
56 |
4 DIAVEZUA NDEMBE DORIANE F 58 |
58 |
5 KADIMA NKUTULA FISTON M 58 |
58 |
6 KAYUMBA KATAMBWE JAPHET M 56 |
56 |
7 KEMBO MATUBILA BERLONE F 64 |
64 |
8 KOMINA KATUZEYIKO FRANCINE F 57 |
57 |
9 LANDU LUZOLO JUPSY F 59 |
59 |
10 LOSANGANYA ILANGA CHRIST M 61 |
61 |
11 LUYANGALALA NSUALU ARSENE M 53 |
53 |
12 MAKENGO KUKUNDA MANIX M 51 |
51 |
13 MAKIESE MAKIZAYILA ARLETTE F 56 |
56 |
14 MAMBU PHOLO CHARMANTE F 60 |
60 |
15 MAMPAKA DIZOLELE FRANCI M 60 |
60 |
16 MATUMONA LUMANISA CLAUDE M 54 |
54 |
17 MAYAMONA MASAMBA BONNEL F 61 |
61 |
18 MBADU MIZELE FORTUNA M 54 |
54 |
19 MBANZA JUSCARD JUSCARD M 58 |
58 |
20 MBELU KASONGO BIJOUX F 53 |
53 |
21 MBOKO NZATI CHRIST M 58 |
58 |
22 MESO MALELE ODETTE F 60 |
60 |
23 MUANGA NSILU GEMIRA F 58 |
58 |
24 MUJINGA MAYUMA ABIGAEL F 54 |
54 |
25 MUSAU NTUMBA KELIA F 55 |
55 |
26 MVIBUDULU BANANI ANNY F 61 |
61 |
27 NDONGALA NSIALA NORTHEVIE M 60 |
60 |
28 NGADI LELO CYNTHIA F 58 |
58 |
29 NGANDU BUKASA DIVIN M 53 |
53 |
30 NKENGI NSIALA MIRNA F 59 |
59 |
31 NSIMBA LUAKA JOSUE M 62 |
62 |
32 NSIMBA LUKIESA ALINE F 58 |
58 |
33 NSITU KIALA PERSIE M 59 |
59 |
34 NSUNDA DOLA YANSMY F 57 |
57 |
35 NZINGA MAKANDA ESPOIR M 58 |
58 |
36 NZUZI SEKE ROSALY F 58 |
58 |
37 PATRICE DIKIEFU JOSUE M 64 |
64 |
38 PHEMBA NGOMA REBECCA F 61 |
61 |
39 SAKISA NTENDA CHANCEL F 55 |
55 |
40 TEKADIOMONA DIAKIESE JULIANNE F 63 |
63 |
41 THAMBA MAVINGA PATRICK M 59 |
59 |
42 TOKO NAKUKA BELVEDER M 55 |
55 |
43 TUZOLANA BASOLA OBRIENE F 52 |
52 |
44 UMBA PHUNGI RIFINE F 53 |
53 |
45 YENGO MATONDO ANDY M 53 |
53 |
RHEMA LOGOS COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12041 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BULEMBI TULUZEYI KETSHIA F 64 |
64 |
2 KALAWA EDJINY EDDY M 63 |
63 |
3 KIAKU MBUTA MBUTA M 63 |
63 |
4 LEMBI ZUNSU CHADDAI M 66 |
66 |
5 MUSENGA IYEBANA DORCAS M 59 |
59 |
6 MVUMPA SIMON JONATHAN F 61 |
61 |
7 NAKUSAMUANA MUTEKI TATIANA M 61 |
61 |
8 NGOYI MANGOBA ALAIN M 67 |
67 |
9 NZINGA LUKOMBO DORCAS F 54 |
54 |
BON ACCUEIL INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BILEPO PEMBE RAISA F 58 |
58 |
2 KABASELE BIBOMBE FLORENT M 57 |
57 |
3 KIKILA MAKUMBA SARAH F 54 |
54 |
4 NDUNDU MBALA BERVELY F 53 |
53 |
5 NZINUNU KULA LOUANGE F 61 |
61 |
6 NZINUNU MATONDO BELLE-VIE F 59 |
59 |
GABRIELLE BECQUET COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 02 / 8 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BANZA MPAMBU DORCAS F 59 |
59 |
2 BAZABIDILA NGOMA LIDIA F 64 |
64 |
3 KITINI BUKAKA DEBORAH F 55 |
55 |
4 MASIYA MATONDO MERVEILLE F 65 |
65 |
5 MATONDA MATONDO CHRISTEL F 56 |
56 |
6 NDUENGA MBAKI DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
HUFA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KIKUMA BENOIT CKEVINE M 64 |
64 |
2 KISOKA WA NZAMBI AURTHEDY M 62 |
62 |
3 LUNTADILA LUZITU HUGUETTE F 55 |
55 |
4 MAWUYA ANDRE BENJAMIN M 50 |
50 |
5 NZINGA CERAPHINE CERA F 64 |
64 |
6 SELA NGINAMAWU RHUT F 52 |
52 |
JACQUES VINCENT C.S. |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 DINAWAKANA NZUNGINI LAJOIE F 64 |
64 |
2 KUMUAMBA KABONGO ALBERT M 57 |
57 |
3 LANDU DINA CHRISTIAN M 65 |
65 |
4 LUYEYE MBEMBA JUNIOR M 64 |
64 |
5 NLEMBO MALEKAMA PIERRE M 60 |
60 |
6 NSUKA MUNUMUNA ELCHADAY F 58 |
58 |
7 NTOYA LINA ARCELINE F 61 |
61 |
8 VEDIKONDOLO NDONGALA KEHATH F 56 |
56 |
KINGU GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KINENE N'SIMBA JOELLE F 61 |
61 |
2 N’SALU YAKASASA REBECCA F 61 |
61 |
3 NSEKA MASEWU MARTHE F 68 |
68 |
4 WABEMBO NSIMBA JONATHAN M 60 |
60 |
KRISTU MOLOBELI C.S. |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BIYELA SAMBA GUYLAINE F 61 |
61 |
2 MAKENGO YOBA DEOGRACIAS F 70 |
70 |
3 MAKINDU LOBA MARIA F 63 |
63 |
4 MASIALA MVEMBA SEPHORA F 69 |
69 |
5 MWANZA KALULAMBI NORCIE F 65 |
65 |
6 NZENZA MBALA ACHILE M 70 |
70 |
LE GENIE DU SAVOIR COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 LUKOJI ODIA CONSTATIN M 57 |
57 |
2 MASANKA MASANKA CLARICE F 58 |
58 |
3 MFINDA MAKESA ABRAHAM M 53 |
53 |
4 PONGO MUNDEMBA ELI M 57 |
57 |
5 WINGI MISAMU GRACE F 65 |
65 |
6 ZOLA ODIA JOLIE F 51 |
51 |
7 ZOMBA MARIE DORCIA F 58 |
58 |
LES CARMELITES COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 ISEKUSU ZOLA KEN M 59 |
59 |
2 KABONGO LUSAMBA CHRISTIAN M 69 |
69 |
3 NSIANGANI BIESE ROSE F 52 |
52 |
4 TSHILUMBA TUELEKEJI M 67 |
67 |
5 WATA MAMBOTE FORTINA M 51 |
51 |
LULENDO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BINGI BIKUAKUA JONATHAN M 61 |
61 |
2 BUANJI BOKANGA MERDI M 59 |
59 |
3 DINAYAME SANDA DANIEL M 55 |
55 |
4 FATOU KABUYI BERTELONNE F 55 |
55 |
5 KEMBO MALEDI CHRISTIAN M 55 |
55 |
6 KIMANA IFUTSHU PLAMEDI F 59 |
59 |
7 LUFUMA MENGI GERMAINE F 53 |
53 |
8 MABANZA MAYEMBA PRINCILLIA M 53 |
53 |
9 MENGI MPEVE CAROLE F 53 |
53 |
10 TSHIKUNA TSHIMANGA JEAN M 51 |
51 |
NGOLO ZA BAMBUTA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 10 / 6 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MUSANGI KIAYIZOLAMA CARMELINE F 54 |
54 |
NSUMBU INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 11 / 6 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MBUTI NGOMA LINA F 62 |
62 |
SAINT BONIFACE INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 12 / 7 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 19 F |
|
Réussites : 22 Dont : 18 F |
|
1 BONGO TSIAMA ANGEL F 59 |
59 |
2 BOTIKE MONKABILI GRACIA F 61 |
61 |
3 DINZENZA MUTU ALBERT M 53 |
53 |
4 HIBA AEMBE GEMIMA F 67 |
67 |
5 KILONGA NGASA HORNELIE F 68 |
68 |
6 KINZENZE MATONDO THERESE F 65 |
65 |
7 KIUKA NZUZI BERNOLIVE F 63 |
63 |
8 LELO PHAMBU GLOIRE F 61 |
61 |
9 LEVO NDUDI PAULINE F 50 |
50 |
10 MAMPASI KHONDE AIMERANCE F 60 |
60 |
11 MANENE PHOBA ALBERT M 63 |
63 |
12 MBUNGU MAVINGA FRANCOIS M 51 |
51 |
13 MONDOMBO AEMBE PARFAITE F 60 |
60 |
14 NKOY ELONGOLIA JUSTIN M 68 |
68 |
15 NSOKI MVUBU BIBICHE F 58 |
58 |
16 OBALIMA MOUMBA ANITHA F 70 |
70 |
17 PHAKA MAVINGA SERAPHINE F 58 |
58 |
18 PHEMBA KINAVUIDI PRUDENCE F 53 |
53 |
19 TSIMBA BUZOLA JULIENNE F 58 |
58 |
20 VUANGA MOKO GLORIEUSE F 68 |
68 |
21 WASADIDI LUTUMBA JEHOVANIE F 62 |
62 |
22 YAMBA KWASITELA SERGELENE F 65 |
65 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 274 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
SAINTE CHRISTINE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 13 / 2 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 23 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 AMISI ZUULA NANA F 58 |
58 |
2 BANONA LONDI OFFRADIE F 61 |
61 |
3 DJOKO TSHOLOLO ISRAEL M 66 |
66 |
4 FULU MBENZA DISDOLVIE F 59 |
59 |
5 ITOMBA MOKENGO JOSUE M 59 |
59 |
6 KAPINGA NGUDIE LUMIERE F 68 |
68 |
7 LONGOSO KIMFUMU MERVEILLE F 64 |
64 |
8 LUKOSI NUNGA WINNER M 68 |
68 |
9 MABIALA BULEMBI BERNICE F 54 |
54 |
10 MAGORO ZEVO LIONNELLE F 71 |
71 |
11 MANGALA MAZEMBI ANDY M 70 |
70 |
12 MATELA LOFOY JOSEPH M 70 |
70 |
13 MAYELE NDOSI ELIE M 57 |
57 |
14 MBADI KASONGO BILLY M 67 |
67 |
15 MBIMBA MAKIESE EDEN F 61 |
61 |
16 MPEMBE BOLA RUTH F 53 |
53 |
17 MUNGENGA KABAMFU EUNICE F 56 |
56 |
18 MUTOMBO TSHIBAMBA JONATHAN M 54 |
54 |
19 MUTSHOKO NOMIE BRUNETTE F 58 |
58 |
20 MUZINGA MANGOMA JEREMIE M 66 |
66 |
21 SITA MUMBATA PRINCESSE F 65 |
65 |
22 WABA LOSAMBA PREFINA M 61 |
61 |
23 WAMBILA MUTOMBO LAETITIA F 64 |
64 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12043 / 201 / 14 / 0 |
|
Participants : 81 Dont : 28 F |
|
Réussites : 47 Dont : 18 F |
|
1 AKAMBU MONGA JUNIOR M 64 |
64 |
2 AMBARA ONDZE ENIS M 63 |
63 |
3 APUWA MUKEKE VICTORIA F 54 |
54 |
4 BAYOMBO MONGALA ERICK M 69 |
69 |
5 BOKUNGU EMELA ROGER M 57 |
57 |
6 BONKOKO BOFOLE FALCON M 63 |
63 |
7 BOSISI MAKIOZI THEOPHILE M 61 |
61 |
8 BUANGI LEWA ALEXIS-BIENVENU M 66 |
66 |
9 EKANGA EPENGE NESTOR M 57 |
57 |
10 ESAMBO CATHERINE OLGA F 59 |
59 |
11 ILUNGA MWANGE NATACHA F 69 |
69 |
12 IMPOLONGA EKOTSHI JEAN M 71 |
71 |
13 KALIATA MOSEKA MILCA F 51 |
51 |
14 KAMBAJI ILUNGA HELENE F 50 |
50 |
15 KANULAMBI TSHAKADJADA BENEDIC F 66 |
66 |
16 KASHALA MPOYI PATRICK M 57 |
57 |
17 KIAMA KUMBU HARDY M 67 |
67 |
18 KILUBA ZILAWALA JIMMY M 60 |
60 |
19 KOMBO NGOMA JULIEN M 67 |
67 |
20 KULA MALAWU IRENE F 57 |
57 |
21 KULE MOLOMBE EMMANUEL M 52 |
52 |
22 LOMBOTO EZIMO-NDOMBO AUGUSTI M 66 |
66 |
23 LUMANDE RAISSA RAISSA F 69 |
69 |
24 LUVENDILA LAURE LAURE F 51 |
51 |
25 MASAMBA ZOLA PATRICK M 56 |
56 |
26 MATONDO MASIALA PATRICK M 53 |
53 |
27 MAVE TUMAYINI BRIGITTE F 66 |
66 |
28 MBOMBO MUNDADI THEO M 62 |
62 |
29 MBUYI MUFUTA MARCEL M 63 |
63 |
30 MBUYI WA MBUYI GEDEON M 58 |
58 |
31 MONGOMBE MOYIMILIA CHADRACK M 63 |
63 |
32 MPUILU AKANDA M 59 |
59 |
33 MUFUTA MUKAYA VERONIQUE F 63 |
63 |
34 MULENGA CHIRAMBILA GERMAINE F 73 |
73 |
35 MUTAMBAYI KABANGA MARCEL M 57 |
57 |
36 MVUMBI YUBA GUELORD M 58 |
58 |
37 NDAYI MUTEYA NDAYI M 60 |
60 |
38 NGOMBA KASONGO GLORIA F 65 |
65 |
39 NGONDA NGONDA ARPENS M 53 |
53 |
40 NSIMBA MATONI CEDRICK M 74 |
74 |
41 NSIMBA MATUMONA LOUISE F 64 |
64 |
42 NTUMBA MUTOMBO MZEE M 56 |
56 |
43 NZEBA ILUNGA URSULE F 67 |
67 |
44 OKONGO OTENGA SYLVIE F 69 |
69 |
45 PAMBU DINGOMA EDDY M 57 |
57 |
46 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA JOSEPHINE F 55 |
55 |
47 TUZOLANA KIHIOLO HELENE F 65 |
65 |
LA CANDEUR COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KAMONI SEDI PHILOMENE F 66 |
66 |
2 LUYINDULA MANDA CHRISTEVIE M 58 |
58 |
3 MUTEBA MATONDO OLIVIER M 68 |
68 |
4 NDONA MUNDELE TANIA F 64 |
64 |
5 SAMBU LUYANTIKA PRICILE F 64 |
64 |
LA FRATERNITE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 BIDINGISHA TSHITENGE NAOMIE F 63 |
63 |
2 KAJABIKA JEANNETTE CHINAMA F 69 |
69 |
3 KALAMBAY ZEGA RICHARD M 68 |
68 |
4 KAPINGA MUTSIPAYI PHILOMENE F 64 |
64 |
5 KAZUMBA NGENDA YEDIDAH F 65 |
65 |
6 KISIEME KILONG JEAN M 64 |
64 |
7 MATONDO KWANZAMBI ELVIS M 74 |
74 |
8 MATOTO KIAKU GRACE F 68 |
68 |
9 MONDALA EBWAKULA GENEVIEVE F 64 |
64 |
10 MOSAKA MOLENGA JACOB M 52 |
52 |
11 MPEMBA MBUYA DEBORAH F 62 |
62 |
12 MUAWUKA KALONJI BELLEVUE F 68 |
68 |
13 MUMFUNDU MUMFUNDU EL-GIDDY M 61 |
61 |
14 MUSHIPAY WAMU SEPHORA F 74 |
74 |
15 MUTOMBO YAMBA JEREMIE M 59 |
59 |
16 MWADI LUNGANGA YASMINE F 73 |
73 |
17 NGOYA MBUYI CONSOLATRICE F 69 |
69 |
18 PEBE BASEMA GLORIA F 65 |
65 |
19 PHAKA LELO RAYMOND M 57 |
57 |
20 ZUMBU KISEMA SEPHORA F 61 |
61 |
NGAFANI COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 17 F |
|
Réussites : 23 Dont : 17 F |
|
1 DIAWA TSHIALA CHARLENE F 67 |
67 |
2 DIMBUTA TSHIETSHIE DEBORAH F 66 |
66 |
3 IMILI KABALA ALPHA F 70 |
70 |
4 IMILI KIBUNDILA OMEGA F 68 |
68 |
5 KAPINGA KALALA BENEDICTE F 56 |
56 |
6 KASANGANAYI DIESE TATIANA F 73 |
73 |
7 KAZIKWETIKO MALEZAM IBRAHIM M 58 |
58 |
8 KEMBA NZITISA CHRIST VIE F 55 |
55 |
9 MABETI MUNGANGA DENISE F 59 |
59 |
10 MUBENGWA ALUA NELLY F 61 |
61 |
11 MUDINJI BAMFUMU ALPHA M 53 |
53 |
12 MUTEMA KAPINGA EVODIE F 62 |
62 |
13 NAMWISI MASANZA GODE F 66 |
66 |
14 NGALULA NGANDU RACHEL F 63 |
63 |
15 NGOYA BOMILONGO BERTH F 67 |
67 |
16 NSIMBA MBUMBA UTILE F 62 |
62 |
17 NTUMBA MWANZA PRECILIA F 61 |
61 |
18 NYALA MANDIANGU OLIVIER M 54 |
54 |
19 NZAU DJAMBA JOSUE M 61 |
61 |
20 SHITA KOMBO BEATRICE F 68 |
68 |
21 SINDANI KAMUAKA JUVINCE M 64 |
64 |
22 TSHETSHE KINANGA HUGUETTE F 61 |
61 |
23 YENGO GEKA RUBAIN M 64 |
64 |
NOTRE DAME DE BON CîUR COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 04 / 5 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BULU MANDAKA GLOIRE M 58 |
58 |
2 KABEYA MUSAKAYI LISTON M 57 |
57 |
3 KITETE MASENGU MARIA F 60 |
60 |
4 KOUROUMA EZIGUE IBRAHIM M 57 |
57 |
5 KUSEYA PEMBA JUSTIN M 56 |
56 |
6 LOKULI SHABANI REVIA F 61 |
61 |
7 LUKALU LUNGAMBI JOSUE M 53 |
53 |
8 MBALA LUYINDULA RANDY M 52 |
52 |
9 MBELA SINDANY CHRISTELLE F 53 |
53 |
10 MBONDO KOLA DIEUDONNE M 55 |
55 |
11 MBUENO BINTOKA DJOULIA F 51 |
51 |
12 MULUMBA KAMBA M 55 |
55 |
PAPA MAKAMBA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 MBALA MADELENE MIRADI F 56 |
56 |
2 NSIMBA MPUTU JONATHAN M 62 |
62 |
3 NSUKA MBOYO JUDITH F 55 |
55 |
4 NZUZI NITUFUIDI BERDRINE F 65 |
65 |
5 SUAMUNU MAKILA JORDAN M 64 |
64 |
SAINT GREGOIRE LE GRAND COLLEG |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BAMBI BENDE ODRAD F 59 |
59 |
2 KAGUE LUWANO JULIE F 63 |
63 |
3 MEYA MUWABA JONATHAN M 50 |
50 |
4 MOKOKA YANO MERDY M 63 |
63 |
5 MUKENDI BADIBANGA GRACIEN M 60 |
60 |
6 NSAMBU NDISU THERESE F 55 |
55 |
7 SAKA MUKINZI NICHA F 61 |
61 |
SAINTE ANNE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BANZA MUTUNKAME VOLDHEI F 58 |
58 |
2 KABENA MATSHUMA BENEDICTE F 52 |
52 |
3 KADIMA TAMBALA ISRAEL M 64 |
64 |
4 LUTUMBA LUSIAMA JONATHAN M 58 |
58 |
5 MAYEMBA MIANGU VANESSA F 55 |
55 |
6 MAYI MABIKA MARCEL M 56 |
56 |
7 MBONZI BELOTI MANACE M 60 |
60 |
8 MUSHIYA LUABEYA BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
9 NSIMBA DIATEZUA LOUISETTE F 53 |
53 |
10 WUMBA TANDU URSULE F 67 |
67 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 275 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
SELEMBAO INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 08 / 1 |
|
Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 22 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 ABUKU BOLOMBA ARTHUR M 70 |
70 |
2 BOPELE MBOMBO NADINE F 66 |
66 |
3 BULAMBO SONGA JOSEPH M 70 |
70 |
4 KIHEKU PULA ROSETTE F 68 |
68 |
5 KIMUANGA CLEMENT SOCRATE M 60 |
60 |
6 KUDIZAYILA MFINDA INTELLIGENT M 70 |
70 |
7 LUVULUSU ZELEZELE FAY M 62 |
62 |
8 MAKODILA LEA LYLY F 69 |
69 |
9 MAMBOTE MAKENGO GLOIRE M 60 |
60 |
10 MAMBUMBA PULA ELEGANCE F 67 |
67 |
11 MANGALA KITAMVU JOSAPHAT M 58 |
58 |
12 MFUTU MPEMBE ANNIE F 62 |
62 |
13 MPOYI KISIKI KUEMO FISTON M 63 |
63 |
14 MUNDELE KIFUMU DAVID M 68 |
68 |
15 MVUALA MBANUNU ERICK M 70 |
70 |
16 NGANDU TSHIMANGA HANCE M 63 |
63 |
17 NKOKO MIEZI ARIEL M 61 |
61 |
18 NONGA MAYUMA ANICE F 61 |
61 |
19 NSIMBA ZUNGA TYCHIQUE M 68 |
68 |
20 NZEZA MBAMBA ORPHEE M 67 |
67 |
21 OLINGALEKA SIBOKO DORCAS F 65 |
65 |
22 YEMBI MAMUZIMBA DINAH F 60 |
60 |
SELEMBAO INSTITUT/CBCO |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 09 / 6 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 |
|
1 KIMBUTA TOKIA JEAN PIERRE M 52 |
52 |
2 NKUNKU MAYEMBA GRACE M 53 |
53 |
TILANO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 ILUNGA KALUNDE DIEU MERCI M 61 |
61 |
2 KIBANGU LUNDANI GRACIA F 65 |
65 |
3 LUMBU MASSAMBA ESTHER F 55 |
55 |
4 MAFUTA MAWETE L’OR F 59 |
59 |
5 MBALA NGEMBA ARTHUR M 65 |
65 |
6 MPEMBA MBOLIASA CEPHORA F 68 |
68 |
TROIS ETOILES COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 MBUTAMFUMU KUYABA SYNTHIA F 69 |
69 |
2 MBUYI TSHISUAKA PATRICK M 57 |
57 |
3 MPIANA MWAMBA ABRAHAM M 65 |
65 |
4 MUTOWAMBUYA MAKUBA CHRIS M 59 |
59 |
5 MWANZA DIAFUANA JOSUE M 62 |
62 |
6 TEMFO NSONA DEBORAH F 63 |
63 |
7 ZOLA KABWE NEPHTALIE F 66 |
66 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12045 / 201 / 12 / 0 |
|
Participants : 55 Dont : 21 F |
|
Réussites : 41 Dont : 17 F |
|
1 ANGANGI BAZAIBA MARJOLIE F 56 |
56 |
2 BAKAMBA LOMBOTO PIE ROGER M 53 |
53 |
3 BEDI RAMAZANI NZEGO M 77 |
77 |
4 BUNGA NZITA FLORY M 62 |
62 |
5 DIAFULA KIYAKA DORIANE F 53 |
53 |
6 EKEMBE MATA MWAMBA M 66 |
66 |
7 ESWA WALAKA JOEL M 55 |
55 |
8 FIKULA TEMONONO OBED M 73 |
73 |
9 KIBIBI LUKINDE NANCY F 51 |
51 |
10 KIDINDA MUSEKO PIERRE M 65 |
65 |
11 KINAMVUIDI NDOMATESO NELLY F 62 |
62 |
12 LAMBUMBU MIMBUKU LILIANE F 70 |
70 |
13 LEMA NGUDIKAMA BERNARD M 60 |
60 |
14 LETA AMBO ESPERANCE F 58 |
58 |
15 LIPOMBO MOKILI ELVIS M 57 |
57 |
16 LUBOYA KABULA RESSINE M 62 |
62 |
17 MABEKA MATONDO GUILLAUNE M 62 |
62 |
18 MABONGE LISASI JOSE M 55 |
55 |
19 MAKANDI MABETO CRISPI M 62 |
62 |
20 MALUNDAMA MANKUTIMA MICHEL M 67 |
67 |
21 MANDUAKILA MANANGA GLODY M 64 |
64 |
22 MANGENESE MANGEMBO BEYATRICE F 53 |
53 |
23 MASIALA MONOKE NORA F 63 |
63 |
24 MAYAMBA MAKUDISHA PICHOU M 72 |
72 |
25 MAYANGI ZANGAMA PLADI M 57 |
57 |
26 MAYEMBA MBABA LAETICIA F 70 |
70 |
27 MBALA KUYINGA PERRY M 59 |
59 |
28 MBOYO BOFENGO AIMEE F 54 |
54 |
29 MIMPIYA OZEM ROBERT M 66 |
66 |
30 MPUTU MAKENGA VIRGINIE F 71 |
71 |
31 MULENDA KISUNGU REMIEL M 61 |
61 |
32 MUSWAMBA LUBOYA SUZANNE F 68 |
68 |
33 NGINAMAU DIAWAKANA FLORENCE F 52 |
52 |
34 NSONA MBANDU MERVEILLE F 53 |
53 |
35 NTUMBA MUKOKO MERVEILLE F 58 |
58 |
36 NZAYINA UNZE PRINCE M 64 |
64 |
37 NZENGO EBELE DIEU MERCI M 53 |
53 |
38 SADI LUZAYA CHARLY M 67 |
67 |
39 TULUNDA BENADIELA ROLYNE F 61 |
61 |
40 WEBELO TOMATALA GBADI M 53 |
53 |
41 WUTEZI BOMOLO NELY F 68 |
68 |
ANNA PAOLIZZI COMPLEXE SCOLAIR |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 KALEMBA MAKENGO TRIOMPHE M 68 |
68 |
2 KINZASI MBUKA FANNY F 73 |
73 |
3 MASIALA KAPESA SHEKINA M 71 |
71 |
4 MBISU MAMBA CYNTHIA F 57 |
57 |
AVE MARIA COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 KUTUKA KUMBADI CLAUDINE F 51 |
51 |
2 MAKWIZA SIMON JOSAPHAT M 57 |
57 |
3 MATOMENE THEPHILE LOUISON M 63 |
63 |
4 NGANDA BIVULA BENEDICTE F 57 |
57 |
5 ZABA ZABA MUKABA M 60 |
60 |
LE REDEMPTEUR COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KASONGO MFUMU EMMANUEL M 60 |
60 |
2 KIMPAKU LUKUBA DORCAS F 62 |
62 |
3 META MUTOMBO CHRISTELLE F 65 |
65 |
4 VUNDA NTOYA KETHIA F 67 |
67 |
LOSAMBO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 KIMFUTA KILENGO JEANCY M 60 |
60 |
2 KIMVUILA PALUKU JEREMIE M 57 |
57 |
3 KINDEMBA BAWU CHANCE F 62 |
62 |
4 LIKIBU MBOMBO NATHAN M 64 |
64 |
5 MAVAKALA SIMON GRACE M 66 |
66 |
6 MAYAMBA MAKILUTILA FRANC M 56 |
56 |
7 NSONA MAVUELA ARSENE F 66 |
66 |
MAMAN SOKI INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BIDI MATA TICHIQUE M 57 |
57 |
2 LUFAYA OMBA ANNITHA F 50 |
50 |
3 MANZAMBI BAKULU SYLVIE F 55 |
55 |
4 MUSINDU KWETAKWENDA LAURETT F 57 |
57 |
5 NGANGU KULOKA DELINE F 60 |
60 |
6 SANATA LUTEBU SARAH F 50 |
50 |
MERE DU REDEMPTEUR COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 06 / 2 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BASU KITU MIKAL F 69 |
69 |
2 BIBIMU KUNADIO ILOVE M 62 |
62 |
3 EBONZONI AWEMBA CLAUDINE F 56 |
56 |
4 IKOMBA KALALA YVES M 67 |
67 |
5 ILUNGA KADIMA PATRICK M 64 |
64 |
6 KABALU MBIKAYI JONATHAN M 63 |
63 |
7 KIFUANGA MAKELA BENIE F 66 |
66 |
8 LUKENGU NIANGI STEPHANE M 63 |
63 |
9 MAKUTA LEVITIQUE LEVITIQUE F 63 |
63 |
10 MATEKA LUZOLO OBED M 64 |
64 |
11 METO KONDE CLEMENT M 64 |
64 |
12 MFUMU LUZOLO HARDI F 68 |
68 |
13 MUKADI KALENDA VINCENT M 60 |
60 |
14 NSANGA TSHIMUANGA RINA F 72 |
72 |
15 SIMBI KIBAMBI MOISE M 71 |
71 |
16 TEKA NZOLA CHRISTOPHE M 61 |
61 |
17 WUMBA KIANGEBENI ARIANNE F 63 |
63 |
PIERRE BOUVET COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BANDONA OTHO JEMIMA F 74 |
74 |
2 BIAYI ODIA DIEU MERCI M 69 |
69 |
3 BONSEY MUDIMBA NAIMA F 66 |
66 |
4 LEYOYO BEKENE ISRAEL M 73 |
73 |
5 LUANGE LUHAND ASNATH F 68 |
68 |
6 MUNGONGO MBALA KEREN F 71 |
71 |
7 NEMESHE LUBAMBA CECILE F 63 |
63 |
8 NGONGO KITOKO CELESTE F 74 |
74 |
9 TSHIBEMBA DIEYA RUBAIN M 71 |
71 |
SAINT CAMILLE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BALEKETA RUTH FARIOLE F 63 |
63 |
2 BASUNGA NDOMBASI MARDOCHE M 69 |
69 |
3 BODI MBUNGU AUDREY F 73 |
73 |
4 MAKENGO MUMBAMUNA MARCUS M 67 |
67 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 276 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
MALENGA 5 MASAMBA CHRISTELLA F 69 |
69 |
6 MAMBOTE LUKUNGA RUTHA F 70 |
70 |
7 MANITU NGYAMU BERTANVIE F 67 |
67 |
8 MAYALA SILU JEOCLANIE F 64 |
64 |
9 NZIMBU MAKIESE QUELMIS F 62 |
62 |
10 TEKI LUTUMBA MAGDALA F 73 |
73 |
11 UKEMBELO KEBEY CHRISTIAN M 68 |
68 |
SAINT JOSEPH GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 APEKUA TUKEMBANA PLAMEDIE F 62 |
62 |
2 BIAKA KOPELA MICHEL-ANGE M 62 |
62 |
3 KABULO NYONGONYI EXAUCE M 62 |
62 |
4 KIBONGI KUBEMBA CHRISTELLE F 62 |
62 |
5 LUSAMAKI KANGELA PIERRE M 71 |
71 |
6 MAPENDO BAHATI CHANCE F 63 |
63 |
7 MIDINGA HAMAWEJA STEVE M 64 |
64 |
8 MIMBONGI BOKETA MOISE M 69 |
69 |
9 NGOMA NGIMBI DEBORAH F 74 |
74 |
10 OMBA YULA QUERENE F 71 |
71 |
11 SIKHO YAKONZI JUSTINE F 62 |
62 |
TROIS AVENIRS COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BIYELA NZUZI GLORIA F 66 |
66 |
2 FUTU MENAKWANZAMBI THERESE F 61 |
61 |
3 KIKUMU MATONDO MAGALIE F 64 |
64 |
4 MAKENGO FUSA JEREMIE M 67 |
67 |
5 MBEWA NZAU AGNES F 63 |
63 |
6 MBIYA TSHIBANGU PLAMEDIE F 67 |
67 |
7 MPUNGI NZONGO CHRISTELLE F 67 |
67 |
8 NKODIA LUSEVA CHRISTVIE F 67 |
67 |
9 WUMBA MASAMUNA LISETTE F 67 |
67 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12046 / 201 / 11 / 0 |
|
Participants : 57 Dont : 29 F |
|
Réussites : 37 Dont : 18 F |
|
1 AMUNDALA KOLONGO FAUSTIN M 74 |
74 |
2 BASAULA KIBOKO CATHERINE F 66 |
66 |
3 BAYAKA MOSENGE MERVEILLE F 61 |
61 |
4 BOLOLA NAYANDI RODY M 64 |
64 |
5 DZABATOU SEMO BRENDA F 65 |
65 |
6 EMPESA BOLUMBU CANDY F 62 |
62 |
7 FIENGA SOKILA THERESE F 59 |
59 |
8 IFUSELA IYOMBOLA ANGE F 64 |
64 |
9 KABOLA TSHIENDA LUC M 68 |
68 |
10 KILIMA JAFARIPOYO AUGUSTE F 64 |
64 |
11 KITUDI MASIYA BENI F 74 |
74 |
12 KONDE SAIDI CAMILE M 64 |
64 |
13 KOTO PANI DAVID M 71 |
71 |
14 LONDA ZAWA JUDITH F 64 |
64 |
15 LUAMBUA NJILA LUENDU M 73 |
73 |
16 MABONDO MANSELELE KABIBI F 65 |
65 |
17 MAKONDE SOPILA ASA M 74 |
74 |
18 MALINGWENDE BOYO ELIE M 66 |
66 |
19 MAPASA MAHWADI GLODI M 60 |
60 |
20 MASANGA BIKULA ESPERANCE F 62 |
62 |
21 MASSAKI DANIEL DANIEL M 62 |
62 |
22 MATUBA MOSENGO DJEVI M 50 |
50 |
23 MBAYA LANDU ARISTOTE M 64 |
64 |
24 MIDIMA EKIMA GERARD M 71 |
71 |
25 MINGOMBO KOMBE CHRISTELLE F 68 |
68 |
26 MOLE LULA ELVIS M 63 |
63 |
27 MPIA SONABATA JONATHAN M 69 |
69 |
28 MPUKULU AMVUN ANGELIQUE F 72 |
72 |
29 MUSUNGU KALESHI ENOCK M 56 |
56 |
30 MWAMBA MUTSHIPAYI THIERRY M 50 |
50 |
31 NDOMBELE VICTOR ELIEZER M 50 |
50 |
32 NGIZO GAMBOLIPAY THERESE F 63 |
63 |
33 NSEYA MULENGA CHRISTELLE F 51 |
51 |
34 NTUMBA LUMBALA MILCA F 69 |
69 |
35 TOLY LIBONGO FRANCK M 67 |
67 |
36 YALA KIBASONGA MERVEDI F 58 |
58 |
37 YOLA MUNGANGA YOLANDE F 72 |
72 |
BAMBA 2 GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 FUITI KIESE BINETA F 65 |
65 |
2 KALALA KANDE M 50 |
50 |
3 LUYINDULA NDONGALA CHANCELVI F 62 |
62 |
4 MBALA ZIMATULADILA CHADRACK M 58 |
58 |
5 MUJINGA ILUNGA ROSALIE F 52 |
52 |
6 MUSENGA MUSENGA M 57 |
57 |
7 NDONA NSEKA MERVELLINE F 55 |
55 |
8 WUMBA BANZILA ALPHA F 52 |
52 |
GAMALIEL COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 DINGANGA KIANZAMBI DANIEL M 60 |
60 |
2 GEMBALE OLIOLONGO LEONARD M 53 |
53 |
3 KEMBOLA LANDU PRICILA F 64 |
64 |
4 KULEMA MENA MECHACK M 56 |
56 |
5 KWASALA NZIMBU FAELI F 52 |
52 |
6 LANDU NENIAMA GRACE M 57 |
57 |
7 LONGINA MOTO OSCAR M 63 |
63 |
8 LUKOKI HADASA SEPHORAH F 61 |
61 |
9 LUSINGA NZALUMUNA MIRIAM F 52 |
52 |
10 LUTALAKIO DITONA EXAUCE F 51 |
51 |
11 MAKASI BATULUKISI ENOCK M 55 |
55 |
12 MAKIESE LUHOLOSI RUTH F 59 |
59 |
13 MAKUTIKA LUKEMBA DIEU MERCI M 59 |
59 |
14 MAMBWENI DIWA ALEXIS M 59 |
59 |
15 MPANZU NZITA GRADI M 59 |
59 |
16 MPUATI MPUATI CESARINE F 53 |
53 |
17 MUAMBA NTELA MOCHARD M 58 |
58 |
18 MUINI KIZUNDA SARAH F 62 |
62 |
19 SAMBA BOKAMA SEPHORAH F 55 |
55 |
GRAND COLLEGE MODERNE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 133 Dont : 77 F |
|
Réussites : 86 Dont : 53 F |
|
1 ASSANI BOSONGO CHRIS M 63 |
63 |
2 ASSANI MIZABA GERERA M 57 |
57 |
3 BABA MENGA JUNIOR M 63 |
63 |
4 BALEBO BONGONDA DAVID M 63 |
63 |
5 BASIAMA ZOLA DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
6 BAZIOTA MAZUMBU GAEL M 53 |
53 |
7 DINA MATONDO SARAH F 60 |
60 |
8 EKENDE MUWATI HENOCK M 62 |
62 |
9 KABANGE TSHILELE TSHILELE M 61 |
61 |
10 KABENGA NDOTONI PLAMEDI M 62 |
62 |
11 KALAWA GBODU BAYA GRACE F 64 |
64 |
12 KAPENDA KUMBU SEPHORA F 66 |
66 |
13 KAVUBA KIDULU SAMUEL M 61 |
61 |
14 KIABEMBUA MAKIESE MILKA F 62 |
62 |
15 KIALA KALEMBA ANGE F 53 |
53 |
16 KILOLO LUKUMINA KEVINE F 55 |
55 |
17 KIMFUEMA MUMBELA BERNISSE F 56 |
56 |
18 KINIKA MAKANDA LEYTE F 52 |
52 |
19 KINZOLA LANDU SAIRA F 50 |
50 |
20 KIVUILA KUTETANA KERENE F 58 |
58 |
21 KIVUILA MATA NATHALI F 59 |
59 |
22 KUEDI AMISI SHEKINAH F 53 |
53 |
23 KUNDAYILA KUBALA ARIANE F 56 |
56 |
24 LANDU MABELA MILKA F 56 |
56 |
25 LAU MASIALA JULIE F 70 |
70 |
26 LEMA TULA ENOCK M 50 |
50 |
27 LEYA NSUMBU BENEDICTE F 66 |
66 |
28 LOMBAYE KABONGO ARON M 57 |
57 |
29 LUISA MANZAYILA PEGUY M 63 |
63 |
30 LUMANI NGUAYILA DJODJO M 60 |
60 |
31 LUMBA LUAMBA MERDIE F 51 |
51 |
32 LUSAMANA NTANGU KETSHIA F 63 |
63 |
33 LUTAYA NSUNGU KEVINE F 61 |
61 |
34 LUTONADIO MANZAMBI HORES M 63 |
63 |
35 LUTUMBA NGIMBI NOVA M 65 |
65 |
36 LUVUEZO ILU FRIDA F 59 |
59 |
37 LUYINDULADIO SENGA KERENE F 61 |
61 |
38 LUZEKA MANTUALA KEVINE F 63 |
63 |
39 MAFUTA NKELA RUTH F 62 |
62 |
40 MAKABI MPEMBELE CHRISTIAN M 59 |
59 |
41 MAKIESE LANDU PERCILA F 55 |
55 |
42 MAKIESE NKUSU CEDY M 61 |
61 |
43 MAKISATI RATINA CHADRACK M 51 |
51 |
44 MAKONDE NKINEPO MERVEIL F 56 |
56 |
45 MAKONKO DANIEL DANIEL F 63 |
63 |
46 MAKUMBA MBOSO PLAMEDIE F 54 |
54 |
47 MANDIANGU FIANDA BELBICHE F 53 |
53 |
48 MANGOMBI NSEKA TYCHICK M 56 |
56 |
49 MANGUMBU MAWALA DAVIN M 64 |
64 |
50 MASAKA NZEZA NZEZA F 59 |
59 |
51 MASEVO NGUNGI JOSEPH M 51 |
51 |
52 MASSAMBA NSAMBU OLIVE F 59 |
59 |
53 MASSAMBA NZUZI HARMONIE F 58 |
58 |
54 MATONDO KAKIESA KAKIESA F 54 |
54 |
55 MATUMENI ELYSSA CARMEL F 57 |
57 |
56 MAVANGA MAVANGA HERITIER M 60 |
60 |
57 MAVUNGU PUATI SYNTHIA F 60 |
60 |
58 MAYEMBA ZOLA PLAMEDI F 57 |
57 |
59 MBIYAVANGA LUMBU LUMBU M 59 |
59 |
60 MBUAKI MAMBU REDIVIE F 53 |
53 |
61 MISSAKA NKODIA JEANCY F 59 |
59 |
62 MPEMBA NSEKA DORCAS F 54 |
54 |
63 MUKAMBU KISEKU KISEKU F 57 |
57 |
64 MUTOMBO ZOLA SARAH F 50 |
50 |
65 MVUENGA NSEKA ARTEMISE F 50 |
50 |
66 NKENI MEMBO CHARMANTE F 53 |
53 |
67 NKUMBA VITA BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
68 NSANGA MAKUIZA MAYMESS M 61 |
61 |
69 NSIMBA KEBA BILAKA M 54 |
54 |
70 NSIMBA MAYALA TABITA F 60 |
60 |
71 NSIMBA NDONGALA NOELLA F 67 |
67 |
72 NSIMBA YAMFU ODREILLE F 61 |
61 |
73 NTEBUKILA LUSILAWO SUPPRE M 51 |
51 |
74 NZENZI DINKUTU ANNAS M 60 |
60 |
75 NZUZI MAYASI MAYASI M 57 |
57 |
76 ONA DIELA JEREMI M 61 |
61 |
77 PHAMBU TSHILANI SEPHORAH M 65 |
65 |
78 PINDI SEBASTIEN AERNEST F 53 |
53 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 277 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
79 TEMBE MALAWU PLAMEDI F 70 |
70 |
80 TOKO MASUMU DERCY M 53 |
53 |
81 TSHIKA MATAMBA MATAMBA F 61 |
61 |
82 TUSA VUVU SARAH F 53 |
53 |
83 WUMBA BAZEYI BENEDICTE F 55 |
55 |
84 YALALA SALA CHADRACK M 65 |
65 |
85 YOKA BATALE NAOMIE F 55 |
55 |
86 ZOLA PULULU VINNY M 52 |
52 |
KUYELA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 04 / 5 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BIBADI NDOMBELE OBED M 59 |
59 |
2 KISWEMI LIKONZI JONATHAN M 65 |
65 |
3 KONGO MUNDELE SEPHORA F 53 |
53 |
4 MANSANGA DIELUPUNA HORMELINE F 58 |
58 |
5 MATONDO LESAMBO PRINCILIA F 61 |
61 |
6 MATONDO UMBA BETTY F 68 |
68 |
7 MFUMU N'SIKU JEANNETTE F 65 |
65 |
8 NDIMBI MBANZA BENEDICTE F 64 |
64 |
9 NKOSI KALEMBA RODRICK M 53 |
53 |
10 NSAMBUKILA MAVAMBU RUTH F 63 |
63 |
11 NSIMBA MAKELA JEAN M 53 |
53 |
12 NSIMBA MPANZU JONATHAN M 57 |
57 |
13 SAMBA NSIMBA JEANCELINE F 63 |
63 |
14 VOVA DILUMUENE ANGE F 63 |
63 |
15 YOBA DIKIWAYI MECHACK M 69 |
69 |
LA GUERISON COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 DIAKIESE NZOLAMESO JEPHTE M 58 |
58 |
2 DIANGU NGOMA KEVINE M 56 |
56 |
3 FOKO MAVINGA DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
4 KANGEME NGOWELI BERVELY M 63 |
63 |
5 KANGI BEBI STEPHIE F 62 |
62 |
6 KINZAMBI KIONI M 60 |
60 |
7 LOTALA ELONGA GLODY M 55 |
55 |
8 LUFUANKENDA DANIEL DALGUY M 61 |
61 |
9 MABIALA JUSTICE PIERETTE F 54 |
54 |
10 MAFUKA LUNDOMI DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
11 MAKUMBU TUTALA M 63 |
63 |
12 MANDIANGU DIANDOMBE PRICIL F 56 |
56 |
13 MANIKA SUEMI BENEDICTE F 61 |
61 |
14 MATUVANA KUPESA M 62 |
62 |
15 MPAKA NGOMA BLANCHE F 62 |
62 |
16 MUDIEDI BIKUTU TRIPHENE F 59 |
59 |
LE FUTUR COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 ARBY NDEMBO SCOLA F 63 |
63 |
2 KIMBENI KOMBA ABIGAD M 59 |
59 |
3 KUWAKANA FUTA CALEB M 52 |
52 |
4 KUWAKANA FUTA JOSUE M 53 |
53 |
5 LANDU TOKODI CHRIST M 55 |
55 |
6 LUSESU SONA PLAMEDIE F 58 |
58 |
7 MATONDO KUANZAMBI ANGE F 53 |
53 |
8 NKENGI LUSEKI RUTH F 58 |
58 |
9 NSIMBA KIWAWU JOSQUI M 61 |
61 |
10 NZEZA MANTO DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
11 SAMU SUKAMI ISRAEL M 63 |
63 |
12 WUMBA KINSALA RUTH F 55 |
55 |
LE JOURDAIN GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 MABOKO NDUFU RUTH F 55 |
55 |
2 MATA MANUIKA RUTH F 53 |
53 |
3 MATU CHINTO JUNIOR M 55 |
55 |
LES AIGLES COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
NGOLU COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 FUDILA NGOMBO TERTIS F 54 |
54 |
2 MASSAMBA BALENDA CHARLIE F 58 |
58 |
3 MATOKO MATONDO CHANEL F 58 |
58 |
4 MBEMBA LUTAMA SACRE F 53 |
53 |
5 NGALULA KUKIESE AMELOTTE F 50 |
50 |
6 NKEMBI ELISABETH NOELLA F 58 |
58 |
7 NTANGU NDAMANI GLODI M 51 |
51 |
8 NTEMO MUINDA M 50 |
50 |
9 NZENGA DUALU PLAMEDIE F 62 |
62 |
10 YAMBA KONDE KETSIA F 52 |
52 |
SAINT ETIENNE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 INANA MUTOMBO EMMANUEL M 64 |
64 |
2 KONA NKAWA SAGESSE F 70 |
70 |
3 NGISAMBOTE PINDI YORAMIE M 60 |
60 |
4 NSILULU KUNZI DORCAS F 60 |
60 |
5 WUMBA MAKABI SEPHORA F 55 |
55 |
SAINT MARC COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BIETO NSEKI JEANCY M 56 |
56 |
2 ITITANI MASOSI MANASE M 66 |
66 |
3 MAKIESE MAYASILUA RODRIQUE M 51 |
51 |
4 MASAMBA KIPELE MAS M 56 |
56 |
5 MATONDO LUYINDAMO ANETE F 55 |
55 |
6 MAVANGU MANZA SYLVIE F 56 |
56 |
7 MAYEMBA DILUAKIDI FRANCK M 60 |
60 |
8 NDAKA MASAMBA PETER M 50 |
50 |
9 NDONA LUZAYADIO GAITAN F 54 |
54 |
10 NDONGOSI KISILUMESO NESTOR M 55 |
55 |
11 NKENGI NSIALA MIRNA F 55 |
55 |
THAMBA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 12 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
BIKO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12048 / 201 / 13 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LELO NDUDI LORIS M 56 |
56 |
2 LUFULAKIO BELAWAKU BELLE F 56 |
56 |
3 MABEKA TUAYA ELVI M 61 |
61 |
4 MANSEKA DIAKANUA ROSETTE F 61 |
61 |
5 TOKO OKOKO ALBERT M 63 |
63 |
ACADEMIA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BAMBUSE LIKE MARINA F 57 |
57 |
2 MABANZA NGELESI BOSCO M 52 |
52 |
3 MULOPO NGONGO NKAPO M 61 |
61 |
DIANZENZA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 02 / 8 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BADIDIA WANANI EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
2 BOSAKO BOSAKO ISRAEL M 66 |
66 |
3 KABUNDA NGANDU ISAORA F 63 |
63 |
4 KALENGA MUANA MBUTE GEMIMA F 63 |
63 |
5 KAMBEMBA KUMBI SEPHORA F 58 |
58 |
6 KUKETA MOBOLIA GEDEON M 63 |
63 |
7 LOKWA NKOLE DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
8 MABUKAMA KAPALASI MARINELLE F 69 |
69 |
9 METILA FUTILA DEBORAH F 66 |
66 |
10 MUDABI KANSHIMU CLEMENTINE F 62 |
62 |
11 MUNZOLA NLANDU AGATHE F 65 |
65 |
12 NDOLO TEMBO MERVEILLE F 59 |
59 |
13 NKOLOLO KINDU CALUS M 62 |
62 |
14 TATY MBUNGU JONATHAN M 66 |
66 |
15 TUTALA CLEMENT NOEL M 62 |
62 |
GIULIANO LEVER GROUPE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 28 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 28 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 ALANGI NDONGA MARINA F 65 |
65 |
2 AMISI ASINA RAISSA F 65 |
65 |
3 BOTO SAMBALA EL-SHADDAI F 66 |
66 |
4 BUDANA MOSEKA ABIGAELLE F 67 |
67 |
5 DIBA NDONGALA CREDO M 69 |
69 |
6 KIASUNGUA MAKUIZA CAMILE M 63 |
63 |
7 KIKINA NGOMA JEANCY M 69 |
69 |
8 KISOLUESA NSIALA GLODIE M 66 |
66 |
9 KUTOMBA NDOFUSU EPHRAIM F 61 |
61 |
10 LUFIAULUSU PANDA ABIGAEL F 60 |
60 |
11 LUMBIKILA LEMO DIVINE F 61 |
61 |
12 LUNTADILA NDOMBASI ELIE M 58 |
58 |
13 LUYALU MASAMBA EXAUCE M 66 |
66 |
14 LUZINGU MBUALA ABIGAEL F 67 |
67 |
15 LUZITU NDOKOLO HONESIM M 66 |
66 |
16 MABUIDI KEMBO KEM'S M 61 |
61 |
17 MAKIESE ZULU PAULVIE F 67 |
67 |
18 MBENDE BALONDO SARAH F 72 |
72 |
19 MUPAPA MPUO GAEL M 68 |
68 |
20 MWEYA KINKELA CREDO F 63 |
63 |
21 NDUALU DANNY OSNY M 61 |
61 |
22 NGANGA BAKA ALIONA F 58 |
58 |
23 NSAKA MALEMO GUESTAFINE F 62 |
62 |
24 NSIMBA LOYA MESCHACK M 59 |
59 |
25 NSIMBU LANDU DIVINE F 59 |
59 |
26 NTUKU LULENDO MAGNIFICAT F 66 |
66 |
27 NZUZI LUVILUKA ABIGAEL F 64 |
64 |
28 SADISU MBUNGA EXAUCE M 69 |
69 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 278 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
KANDOLO COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 TASSE MOTIGA JACKSON M 58 |
58 |
LA PATIENCE COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 05 / 6 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BUNKWEYI KIAMA JEREMIE M 67 |
67 |
2 LUSADISU KATENDI PRINCILLIA F 56 |
56 |
3 MUKUNA BALOJI GAEL M 54 |
54 |
4 NGOMA NTUMBA KERENE F 51 |
51 |
5 TSHAMANI SAMBIA KETSIA F 68 |
68 |
LUNA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 AMBALAIYO YAEBALI ELIANNE F 64 |
64 |
2 BASASA BATUZOLA EXAUCE M 64 |
64 |
3 ILUNGA KATANGA BENJAMIN M 53 |
53 |
4 NDENGO MBALA MALGOCHE M 55 |
55 |
MALALA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 07 / 6 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 KATIKA MUDIODI GEDEON M 67 |
67 |
2 KAWANDA MBUTA FERDINAND M 59 |
59 |
3 KAZI KINTONA PERCIDE F 64 |
64 |
4 KITSHIABI KUASI JAEL F 77 |
77 |
5 KUILA NTUNGANU EXAUCE M 68 |
68 |
6 LIMENGI ADJIGA JACOB M 68 |
68 |
7 LUBIERE AYILEMA OLIVE F 59 |
59 |
8 MALA NDONGA MIMI F 54 |
54 |
9 MANAKA MIGANDA AMINATA F 58 |
58 |
10 MBENGA LUBONDO ESTHOIENE F 58 |
58 |
11 NKUNGA PULULU FISTON M 72 |
72 |
12 NSENSE KIZOWA CHRIST EN VIE F 58 |
58 |
MASALA COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 MUNANGO NSIMBA EMMANUEL M 63 |
63 |
SAINTE FAMILLE COLLEGE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 KATASI NGANGU MAMA F 64 |
64 |
2 MAMISA NZOMONO CHRISTINE F 74 |
74 |
3 MVINDU NSANGU FLEURETTE F 61 |
61 |
4 NDUMBILA OLA JONATHAN M 66 |
66 |
5 NGINAMAU NSUKA BLANDINE F 69 |
69 |
6 SAFARI TSHIRUTSHIRU ALAIN M 69 |
69 |
7 WAFUANA WEKE IBRAHIM M 70 |
70 |
8 YAYA MONGALA CHANTAL F 69 |
69 |
SIAMA INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 10 / 6 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 DIAKIESE MATONDO PLAMEDIE F 61 |
61 |
2 KATUMUA KANZOLO SEM M 61 |
61 |
3 LIKEBUA KIYEKA CHADRACK M 67 |
67 |
4 LUKOKI DANIEL BIENVENU M 72 |
72 |
5 LUKOMBO NDOMBELE BELVIE F 65 |
65 |
6 MAKONDA ANTOINETTE ANTHO F 54 |
54 |
7 NGONDE NSEMI CONSOLATRICE F 63 |
63 |
8 NZUZI KHONDE LOUANGE F 55 |
55 |
9 NZUZI NZOLA MIRIAM F 59 |
59 |
SOEUR CONSOLATA DE SILOE COLLE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 22 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 ABUANA MOBENGI GLODY M 64 |
64 |
2 BISEWU IPAMA SARAH F 59 |
59 |
3 BOPENGO NGELE JOSEPHAT M 64 |
64 |
4 ESHAMBA BOOMBO EUNICE F 53 |
53 |
5 KALANGA NGANDU MIRADI F 52 |
52 |
6 KALEMBA TUKULU FERY M 58 |
58 |
7 KAPITA MAKOLA MOISE M 60 |
60 |
8 KITETE LOTAMBA GLODY M 60 |
60 |
9 KULONJI MUNGAZA MARTHE F 53 |
53 |
10 LULEBA LUKANU PALBI M 69 |
69 |
11 MANYONG IRUNG CHANCE F 58 |
58 |
12 MBEDIKA MBUNGU TERS M 64 |
64 |
13 NKAFU NDAKOMONA KWANZAMBI JI M 64 |
64 |
14 NSAKALA BO-BONUELE TCHIERY M 59 |
59 |
15 PAMBU SITA ARLETTE F 66 |
66 |
VINGT MAI INSTITUT |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 12 / 6 |
|
Participant : 1 |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 MAFULA MAYINGA M 64 |
64 |
WOCHOP COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 13 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BULA BULA MWABAYA JOSUE M 58 |
58 |
2 KASHAMA MPELA EMMANUEL M 57 |
57 |
3 KOSI INGAYA CHARLENE F 62 |
62 |
4 PEMBA BUKA NELITHA F 59 |
59 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 12050 / 201 / 14 / 0 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KISUNGU MUBWA ROSTAND M 55 |
55 |
2 LUANGA KAKUDJI CHARLES M 70 |
70 |
3 LUKUYI MUTOMBO AMBROISE M 53 |
53 |
4 MATA TONA PATRICK M 67 |
67 |
5 MBILI KALIPE BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
6 MIKALA NKULU FARTHYTHY F 70 |
70 |
7 NKANKOLONGO LUBOYA LEON M 68 |
68 |
8 NTANTU MAYOKA KERENE M 57 |
57 |
9 OGWA NANOU NOELLA F 69 |
69 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 279 / 800 |
|
Option : PEDAGOGIE MATERNELLE - Code : 204 Province : KINSHASA-FUNA - Code : 12 |
|
SELEMBAOIPC |
|
Code : 12039 / 204 / 01 / 1 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 KALINDULA SHARUFA EDEN F 61 |
61 |
2 KIANA MAKUTADIDI BENEDICTE F 53 |
53 |
3 MABELA BAGETA FLODELE F 55 |
55 |
4 MANSANGA BASEYA MANASSE F 56 |
56 |
5 MAYAKA MARIE DIVINE F 63 |
63 |
6 NZAZI MALAMBU GRACEFUT F 57 |
57 |