Bonjour, nous sommes le 02/12/2020 et il est 03 h 02.

Résultat Examen d’Etat 2019 Péda, District Tshangu/Kinshasa/RDC

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 630 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE ST. FIDELE

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BAKODILA MASAMBA DIVINE F 60

60

2 NZILA MAYAMUENE PERCI F 50

50

INSTITUT LUBAKI

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 02 / 6

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

1 AVULA MAKAZU FIFI F 50

50

2 BIZANGA LANDU FELLY M 53

53

3 KISAMBA LUBAKI DORCAS F 52

52

4 MANZA LUTUBA KETSHIA F 53

53

5 MATANDA MABOMBA EXAUCE M 58

58

6 MBANZA LUNKIESA CHADRACK M 54

54

7 MBOMBO KILALA DORCAS F 57

57

8 MBUYI MBOMBO JUSTINA F 51

51

9 NZUZI LUNZODISA NZUZI F 51

51

10 PUNGUSA MUTOBOTO ANGEL F 52

52

11 WUMBA KIUNGA HUGOR M 59

59

12 YOKA NKONGO GAUTHIEU M 51

51

INSTITUT MAMBULU

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 03 / 1

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BIYANGA APUWE CHRISTELLE F 54

54

2 KAMUANYA KAPIA NAOMIE F 62

62

3 KANUKU WASUANGANI NOELLA F 55

55

4 KITOKO MATUS CLAUDE M 53

53

5 LUMBALA KASONGO CHADRACK M 59

59

6 MALANDILA EUREKA EUREKA F 55

55

7 MASAMBA SULUMBA VINNY F 50

50

8 MBUKU BERNARD KERVIN M 58

58

9 MPANE NDUMBA JERRY M 56

56

10 NSAMBU NZANZAMBI MIRADI F 54

54

11 NZUZI LUZOLO VALDO M 64

64

ITP LIBERAL

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

ITP MGR NYAMUKE

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

LYCEE NOTRE DAME DU ROSAIRE

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BOWEYA EKUTU ANDRY M 59

59

2 KABONGO NTILA CALEB M 50

50

3 KAYIMBA MAKEMBI CHRISTIANNE F 53

53

4 KISUNGU KIAKU GEOVANNIE F 52

52

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14001 / 201 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 NKEMBE NZAKO VERONIQUE F 50

50

2 NTUMBA KALOMBO BEBY F 54

54

3 TSHIANANGA MPIANA JOSSARD M 56

56

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14002 / 201 / 01 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 BEYEYE DJEMA RUDY M 60

60

COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE LE PALMIER

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ABIA MIKENGO SADATE M 54

54

2 MAKIESE JULIENNE PROVIDENCE M 50

50

3 MATUFUENI KINUANI ALBERTINE M 52

52

4 MPIA TANGOMOSI PAUL M 51

51

5 NGETUTUMA LUKELO SIRA F 51

51

C.S DOUMI 2

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BIBI DIAKIESE RUTH F 66

66

2 BWANGA MUKALA STEPHIE F 65

65

3 MAFUTA MBANGA HERITIER M 71

71

4 MATONDO MIGUEL MICHEL M 53

53

5 SIDITOMA MAVUNA DARZI F 61

61

6 ZAKEMBO LUTADILA DAVINA F 54

54

G.S LOANGO

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 MILANGA KANYONGA ANDREA M 50

50

G.S SEDEKE

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BEZWA YAYUMBI LIDIA F 53

53

2 MALINDA KIMVUKA CARINE F 50

50

3 MASAKIDI LUVAMBANU KEVINE F 54

54

4 MBOYANGA TONY ESTHER F 50

50

5 MUKONGA KASONGO CLAUDE M 51

51

6 MUKUBU GILBERT GILVA M 54

54

7 MVULU NOE ISAAC M 56

56

8 NDEFI SENGA BENEDICTE F 52

52

9 NDJODI KABALA GRACE M 51

51

10 NTAYI MAYELE BALBI M 50

50

11 TABALA LIFETU ANDERSON M 59

59

INSTITUT LEMFU 2

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 05 / 1

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BANZUZI MATONDO SAGESSE F 63

63

2 BUKUMBA MUSUNGAYI SARAH F 69

69

3 IKWA MANGA EXAUCEE F 72

72

4 KABAMBA NGOLO GRACIA F 71

71

5 KABANGU SEKULA PLAMEDI F 57

57

6 KALOBWE KAYEMBE MARITAN M 60

60

7 KASANGA AMISI DANIEL M 61

61

8 KIMVULUKA LUBAZADIO NEIGE F 57

57

9 KITOKO MAYINDA CHADRACK M 63

63

10 KUNGA MASOEUR MERVEDIE F 57

57

11 KUYA MAKENGO CHRISTIAN M 60

60

12 KWAHATU NZAMBI BENJAMINE F 62

62

13 MAKETA DIZOLELE OFFRANDE M 60

60

14 MAKOBE MUKOSI KETSIA F 73

73

15 MALAIKA MUTOMBO SARAH M 71

71

16 MALUZEYI LONDA APPHIA F 58

58

17 MASSAMBA MAVANGA MANASSE M 70

70

18 MATONDO KWANZAMBI DIVINE F 57

57

19 MATONDO NSIMBA MATHIE F 67

67

20 MATUASILA NZUMBA ANTHO F 72

72

21 MAYEMBA NDOMBASI ESPERANCE F 66

66

22 MFUTA MBONGO COEURDIE F 67

67

23 MOKA MATEMBE CHANCE L'OR F 53

53

24 MOWETE NSUANDA VIVALDIE F 69

69

25 MUMPUTU KAPENDE PATHY M 68

68

26 NKANZA LULUNDAKIO AMEDE M 73

73

27 NLANDU NKONDI JUMLINE F 62

62

28 NSENGE BAKWENE DEBORAH F 75

75

29 SEDI YONE ANGE F 67

67

30 TSHUKI CIAMBAMBA ESTHER F 65

65

31 TUTONDA NSILULU RABBY M 54

54

32 WANGA BOLINDA GEMIMA F 63

63

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14005 / 201 / 06 / 0

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LUNANGU FINDA RENOVA M 50

50

2 MANSIANGI MAKENGELE MARIE F 50

50

3 MUSANKISHAYI NTUMBA JULES M 56

56

4 NGALAMULUME MUDIKADIDI SIMEO M 54

54

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14008 / 201 / 01 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE BONSOMI

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BASUA KIONGA PERSIDE F 60

60

2 BILENGU MUTUALE BENIE F 64

64

3 BUKETI PEMBA RUTH F 69

69

4 DIASONGUA GRACE GRACE F 72

72

5 ENESSA MOPENDE MANASSE M 61

61

6 KINGOTOLO NZENZE ELOGE F 66

66

7 LEMBA BITESO VERDI M 63

63

8 LOKONGO AMBA MERVEILLE F 61

61

9 LUMEMBE MIKISI MICHAEL M 66

66

10 LUTONDO LUKUNKU NATHAN M 60

60

11 MALWA DEM DANIEL M 67

67

12 MASOLA SOKI CONSOLATTE F 67

67

13 MATADI KUSU ENODI M 64

64

14 MNOSA YAMA SIKI F 61

61

15 MUBIALA MICHEE MICHEE M 66

66

16 MUKOMA MUKOMA MOISE M 59

59

17 MUPAPA NSANSA CHRIST M 62

62

18 NGADIENE NINGAY NISSI M 68

68

19 NGALULA MUKEBA GRACE F 68

68

20 NGOLEWI AHDI REBECCA F 66

66

21 NZUZI NDOMBASI CHRISTELLE F 66

66

22 TUBADI LEMBA OBED M 67

67

23 TUKENGA MALEMO BLISS M 65

65

24 YONGO NSUSA TEGRA F 67

67

COLLEGE SAINT GILBERT

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 19 F

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 631 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

1 AKONGA NGABI MARIA F 60

60

2 BASTOLA SAIDI SOUZI F 55

55

3 BOLENGE MONZOLA EVODIE F 64

64

4 BOSONGA SITAMOKO EXAUCEE F 61

61

5 BOSOSO BENGONGO PRISCA F 58

58

6 ITUMBA BOTONGO NEPHTALY M 61

61

7 KAMANDA MADI ARNOLD M 58

58

8 KAYEMBE NGANDU CHARLES M 56

56

9 KIESE ELONGA RESIA F 58

58

10 KIMBEMBE MADIONGA SABIN M 56

56

11 KITOGA SIFA NOELLA F 58

58

12 KOTO DIMANDJA MARIE F 60

60

13 LOKELE LEMBWA DORCAS F 60

60

14 LUBONDO MATINE TANIA F 59

59

15 MAKELA MAKUMBU JOAS M 62

62

16 MAKIESE MASEWU SAIRA F 61

61

17 MATONDO SOKI SEPHORA F 63

63

18 MAYOKA KITONDO PRINCESSE F 59

59

19 MBEMBA MULOPO JOEL M 58

58

20 MOKE MAYINDOMBE TYCHIQUE M 61

61

21 MUTOMBO KAZADI EVARISTE M 53

53

22 NGALAMETE ESAYI GAEL M 57

57

23 NGWALA MABILA LEONNIE F 61

61

24 NKOSALO ITUTA SOLANGE F 62

62

25 NKOY NAGADI HOLLY F 56

56

26 NKUYI IMBU LAURIANE F 66

66

27 NTUNGI MALU PRISCILE F 56

56

28 SHINGA OTETE ANDRE M 64

64

29 TANGI KIVUILA HENASMY F 59

59

30 TSHIMANGA LONJI DANIEL M 53

53

INSTITUT SAINT JOSEPH

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 KINDEBA MAKIESE ABIGAELLE F 60

60

C.S LA CRAIE BLANCHE

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BIETO MAHUNDA DON M 50

50

2 EVUALA MUSETE JOLIE F 50

50

3 FUMUDIMBU KIMBAMBA LUCIEN M 57

57

4 KAPAY CHANCE CHRIS M 52

52

G.S DE KINSHASA

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BABELA BILONGO OGETTE F 51

51

ITI MALOSA

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

1 KIBUANDU BUELEMIRIAM F 50

50

2 KUSENDA MBOMA DIEUMERCI M 57

57

3 LUKOMBO KIWALA PLAMEDI F 53

53

4 LULALA BAKULA DIVIN M 52

52

5 MAFUKU LUVUIDIMO PLAISIR M 59

59

6 MANSUEKI MBUENGO DOLIANE F 54

54

7 MBILA MIANZAMBI TRIPHENE M 53

53

8 MILANDU TUKEBA LANDRINE F 59

59

9 MUNZEMBA NDUBU PRIDANCE M 56

56

10 MVUTA LUKAYA BERLOTTE F 52

52

11 TUSEYA MAKIESE CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

12 WAYIZA MANZO DANIELA F 58

58

ITP GOGE

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 MAUTU KAWANGA LIONELLE M 50

50

2 PANDA MENA RABBY M 50

50

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14010 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE ABBE MASSAMBA

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 LUSUEKAKIO NDUDI NOELLY F 51

51

2 NKEMBI LUYANGULULU LA JOIE F 53

53

C.S FEMININ ELIKYA

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 19 F

 

1 BAKEBISA LUKEBA INES F 54

54

2 BANSENGA KABENGU JEANNE F 64

64

3 DIAMBUILA KILONGA ADONAI F 53

53

4 DIBAZEYI KIMBANDA NESTA F 61

61

5 EMBAM ALOMBONG GLODI M 55

55

6 KALASI KIAKU SILAMITH F 62

62

7 KALAYETO MABONDO DEBORAH F 57

57

8 KANZA NDOSIMAU KEREN F 55

55

9 LUMBIKILA MAKULAYAMI EXAUCEE F 55

55

10 LUZALA MPIAZA DORCAS F 52

52

11 MATONDO KIESE CHRISTELLE F 59

59

12 MAYENGELE MESSI FLORENCE F 51

51

13 MBUKU MBOMA BERVIE M 51

51

14 MENSONO LONYANGELA JOSELINE F 61

61

15 MILOLO ZOLA PLAMEDIE F 55

55

16 MITONDO MUJINGA DIVINE F 59

59

17 MOBANGANI ALEGBA ALPHIE F 60

60

18 MPANDA MASANGA MICHEE M 51

51

19 MULAJA MWENGA EDMIRAH F 64

64

20 MULAMBA KABAMBA MAROUS M 50

50

21 MUNYIKA BANYAMA THOMAS M 64

64

22 NGOMBO KINIANGA RUTH F 56

56

23 NSAMBA MAYAMBA CATHY F 54

54

24 SIMATALUA MWAMBA GLODY M 55

55

25 TSHIKA M’HALI PRISCA F 64

64

C.S LUZOLANA

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

1 DIASISUA MADELEINE BRITHMEN F 53

53

2 KIALANDA LUKOMBO SYNTICHE F 52

52

3 KIMUANA LUNZAYA EPHRAIM M 53

53

4 MFUTI LUTONADIO GRACE M 52

52

5 NSUMBU KIALA ALLEGRIA M 53

53

C.S SAINT VIANNET

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F

 

1 LIWALA INGOMO EMMANUEL M 56

56

2 LUFUMA LUAKANDA CLAUDETTE F 61

61

3 MABOTI CLEMANTINE DIVINE F 57

57

4 MAKONDA MOHAMED SECK M 52

52

5 MIAMUKANDA MIEZI PERFORMANCE F 56

56

6 MIANTAMA EMILIE BELGUY F 53

53

7 MOPEMO WEDINA YANISI F 59

59

8 MUKENTO BAKEBA SAGESSE F 60

60

9 NGAMUBU MANZA FALONNE F 59

59

10 TANZEY NGALUBI GETOU F 56

56

11 TOMOSO MABUANA LISETTE F 53

53

ECOLE EUREKA

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KANGA JIMMY M 56

56

2 LUVUEZO MAKIESE PRECIDI M 51

51

3 NGUNGA LUKOMBO SARAH F 57

57

4 NKUBU LUKALAKIESE PRINCILIA F 54

54

INSTITUT DIZOLELE

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 06 / 8

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F

 

1 LUFUNGULA MBO EVODI F 53

53

2 MAFUTA INGUALA TEGRACE F 53

53

3 MALONGO MANSADILA GRACIA M 60

60

4 SELA MPULUSU NOBLESSE F 61

61

ITC N'DJILI

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 07 / 1

 

Participants : 21 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 14 F

 

1 ABEFULA NDJORE NESTORINE F 54

54

2 BAFUENI LEMA CHRISTELLE F 53

53

3 DIMUENI NGOLUMBA BELVIDIE F 55

55

4 DUWA NGOBOYINE DANELY F 66

66

5 KIMBENI MARIE ESPOIR F 60

60

6 KIVATA KIVATA STEVE M 61

61

7 KUTUMBAKANA MUSUNDA F 55

55

8 LUBIKI NGAMPUTU SYNTICHE F 58

58

9 MAFUILA LUKELO JOEL M 61

61

10 MAFUTA MINI GEMIMA F 57

57

11 MAKENGO TUNGU RACHETE M 61

61

12 MANDEMBO MANDEMBO MERDI M 53

53

13 MASAMUNA MUNSEKI ARISTOTE M 68

68

14 MATUMBA MBIDA GRACIA F 57

57

15 MBAKI SITA KLUIVERT M 63

63

16 MOBEKA KASANGENDA ORNELLA F 56

56

17 TANZEY MILIA DJESSICA F 55

55

18 TEKO N’SAFU RACHEL F 56

56

19 TSHISAU MUSAU BETTY F 62

62

20 WAMO SAMBIAKO JUDITH F 62

62

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14011 / 201 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 37 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BUKASA JOSE JUNIOR M 59

59

2 BUKASA OSHOSHO DAVID M 51

51

3 KUTUNATE BEMENE PHILI F 55

55

4 MAKOBOKEELE MVUVU MARDOCHE M 60

60

5 MALANDA AWER LOVE F 54

54

6 MANDA MUANA ASMI M 74

74

7 MANGWANDA TANGIZA EVELYNE F 59

59

8 MANSUKINA KIBI ROSALIE F 58

58

9 MOSANGE MOWUTAMBI HENRIETTE F 52

52

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 632 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BIYOMBO MUTOMBO DINA F 58

58

2 BOKAKO BOSONGO YANICK M 65

65

3 DIBAKANGA MENA JORA F 62

62

4 DUDA KAKULE KAKULE M 63

63

5 KAMANDA WA KAMANDA HYPOLITE M 61

61

6 KUNDA MALOLO GRACIA F 67

67

7 LAMBONGO KANYE CHRISTIVI F 64

64

8 LOLIFA MESSIE NAOMIE F 61

61

9 LOOLA ELAMBO BENEDICTE F 53

53

10 MAKOBO LABE KEVINE F 60

60

11 MBALANDA MIKA DEBORAH F 60

60

12 MBUYAMBA KAPENGA MATHIEU M 59

59

13 MUKAJI KABEYA RUTH F 63

63

14 MVUNZE TSHIBOLA ALICE F 53

53

15 NSUMBU LUMINGU ROGER M 63

63

16 NTIMBA MELANI MERVEILLE F 59

59

COLLEGE SAINTE FAMILLE

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BIUMA TSHISUNGU REBECCA F 53

53

2 BULE MANUKA VCTOIRE F 53

53

3 BUNGA LUSEVAKUENO GRACE F 61

61

4 KUKETAMA KABEYA GEMIMA F 57

57

5 LOMBOTO KANGA EXAUCE M 56

56

6 LUNTADILA KUNSAFULA RUTH F 50

50

7 MALU KANZA DORCAS F 59

59

8 MANSIA FANSAKA DUCHESSE F 63

63

9 MITONGA LOMBOTO PRODI F 53

53

10 MUGOSUNA MAYALA CONSOLATE F 53

53

11 MUYANANU KUYULA SEPHORA F 50

50

12 NGABWA KANKOLONGO PLAMEDIE F 51

51

13 NYIGISA NGOMA PENIEL M 53

53

14 ODIMOLA KATSHI ALBERT M 50

50

15 THOMOSI EUNICE PRISCA F 55

55

C.S SAINT ANTOINE DE PADOUE

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KANKU KAZADI ELIZER M 56

56

2 NDAMAYI ATUBA LILYANE F 50

50

3 USHINDI MULEMBA USHINDI F 58

58

INSTITUT LEMFU 1

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 04 / 6

 

Participants : 39 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BILO MAFUTU SINAMITTE F 53

53

2 BUETUSA WOWO MICHEE M 59

59

3 KITOTO JEAN CHRISTIAN M 51

51

4 LUKEBA DIKAMBA NARMIE F 50

50

5 LUSUNGU BABEKI MATHY F 53

53

6 LUVIBUDULU NTONTOLO JEANCY M 53

53

7 MABANZA LUDO JOSUE M 53

53

8 MACHOZI BUPANDA BERNADETTE F 55

55

9 MAFUTA ITUYAYA RHODE F 72

72

10 MAKUMBA MPAYIKULU ABIGAEL F 51

51

11 MAKUNGA MBUMBA ISRAEL M 53

53

12 MAMPUYA MVITU FILS M 54

54

13 MAZANDU NKOKO CYNTHIA F 53

53

14 MBIMBA MANGUANGASA GRACE M 68

68

15 MPULULU MAYAVANGA GAYTHAN M 53

53

16 NGALULA KALONJI DIVINE F 53

53

17 NIANSA KIZINGA PLAMEDIE M 50

50

18 NLANDU LONGO EXAUCE M 51

51

19 NSIMBA KIAMUINI CYNTHIA F 55

55

20 NSINGI NDOMBE JEREMIE M 53

53

21 NTALUMESO ZIZA GRACE F 61

61

22 NTUDI MUKOKO ARSELE M 50

50

23 NZUAMBE EYENGA JOSUE M 56

56

24 NZUZI MPAYIKULU KERENE F 54

54

25 TUAKELEWA NKANZA GRACIA F 52

52

26 ZOLA BELETA MANASSE M 59

59

LYCEE HALAISEN DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 14 Dont : 11 F

 

1 DIABANZA NGOLO ROSIE F 66

66

2 ELONGO BOKOLE CHARLENE F 67

67

3 KALONJI KALALA DIVIN M 69

69

4 KIMBOLO KAKATALIA PRISCILLE F 63

63

5 KUDIMBANA KALUNGA PERCY M 66

66

6 LELO FUKIAWU HERMEDINE F 69

69

7 MANSELE NICOLAS LAURIANE F 69

69

8 MBIYAVANGA LUTALAKIO JOLVIE F 68

68

9 MPIA IKOLIAMPO PIERRETTE F 68

68

10 NDONA KANKU MILKA F 67

67

11 NGAMBELE NGAMABI CORNELY F 64

64

12 SANTU EMMANUEL EMMANUEL M 68

68

13 SEYTOBO NDAUNGO ALICE F 63

63

14 VATA MAKUMBU PLAMEDIE F 64

64

COLLEGE SAINT VICTORIEN

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 TAWABA NGWENE JIVER F 52

52

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14012 / 201 / 07 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 KOFFI BUMBA JOSUE M 58

58

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA GRACE

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

G.S EMMAUS

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 49 Dont : 27 F

 

Réussites : 26 Dont : 16 F

 

1 AHATA MUJINGA KERENE F 55

55

2 BEDA LUBELU JARMAVIE F 51

51

3 BIBOMBA BANGAMBA NAOMIE F 53

53

4 DIAMBU LUYINDULA JEREMIE M 52

52

5 KALAMBAY CHRIST CHRIST M 58

58

6 KALOLU MUKUNA SEBASTIEN M 57

57

7 KAMAVUAKO GEORGINE MIRIAME F 57

57

8 KANYINDA KAMANGO PLATINI M 61

61

9 KENYE ASHA ELYSEE F 51

51

10 KITOTO KIMBINGU DEBORAH F 51

51

11 LUPITUMUNI MAKANDA LEONCY M 50

50

12 MAKIESE LELO MERVEILLE F 53

53

13 MAMBUENI SUASUSUA CHRIST M 54

54

14 MAMUANGA LUFUKU LUFUKU M 53

53

15 MBOYI LUANI ANTOINE M 53

53

16 MPELA BAMENGA JEAN-CLAUDE M 53

53

17 MUKUBULU LUZALA LYDIE F 52

52

18 MUNDELE KIMBA ROSETTE F 50

50

19 NSIMBA MAYIZA MAGDALA F 52

52

20 NSIMBA MAZINA GIVE F 61

61

21 NZONOA MULELE PAMELA F 53

53

22 OLONGE MAYENZI CLOVIS M 53

53

23 SUNDA FUTILA REGINA F 51

51

24 TANGA SIDONIE PLAMEDIE F 58

58

25 ZABIBU SHABANI PLAMEDI F 53

53

26 ZIFUAKALA MBALA PLAMEDI F 53

53

INSTITUT 1 LUKAYA

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 42 Dont : 26 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BETI NKIAMBIYAVANGA BIONICK M 65

65

2 DILUMBANZILUA MENA CHRIST M 52

52

3 KEMBA ESTHER ESTHER F 51

51

4 KIAKU LANDU PLAMEDIE F 51

51

5 LIMBUSA BIEMBE CHANTIE F 52

52

6 MABAKA MASAKA BENOL M 53

53

7 MANENGA MAMPUYA GRIGA F 52

52

8 MASIVI YALA RENEDI F 53

53

9 MAYIMONA LENO ABIGAEL F 52

52

10 MAYOLA MABIALA MABIALA M 52

52

11 MBOYO MOKUTA GRACIA F 57

57

12 MIANSIANTIMA KUTOTUKILA GUY M 53

53

13 MIENANZAMBI MIANTUBANI ANICET M 55

55

14 MUANZA BANDUENGA LORENE F 53

53

15 MUNDENDE MANIANIA BENEDICTE F 54

54

16 NDANGI MELY DORCAS F 52

52

17 NDEMBANI MASAKA ABIGAEL F 50

50

18 NGAKINONO MAMBU TRYPHENE F 57

57

19 NKENGE DIVINE HELENE F 55

55

20 NKIAWETE NLEMVO HODYNEY F 53

53

21 NLEMVO BIKINSIKI DANIEL M 61

61

22 TYPHYOL IMFUMUNKI PRECIEUSE F 50

50

INSTITUT DES MARAIS

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 3

 

1 BOKAKALA BOTEY THOMAS M 50

50

2 BONGANIA KUNZETA SHADRACK M 52

52

3 MIDISHI WA MIDISHI MARDOCHE M 50

50

INSTITUT MOKILI MWINDA

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F

 

1 KUMBA SELIPA DIVINE F 56

56

2 LUFIAWULUSU ANNE JOVANIE F 64

64

3 LUZIZILA MOYO BELGAVIE F 63

63

4 MALELA YAMBA BENEDICTE F 52

52

5 MAYAMBA NSIONA PLAMEDI F 60

60

6 MFULU MASAKA JOSIANE F 54

54

7 NSUMBILA LELUA MERDI M 50

50

ITC NTOLANI

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 06 / 8

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 11 F

 

1 DIAKIESE LUFUANKAZI PLAMEEDIE F 54

54

2 DINANZEYI NTONI KERITH F 51

51

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 633 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

DINAVANA 3 TUZITANA SINTICHE F 50

50

4 IKELEMBA IKOMBOLA ISAAC M 56

56

5 LANDU KAWITA ESTHER F 56

56

6 LUKENI KIAKU PRISCILLE F 54

54

7 LUSAKUMUNU LUZALANA CHRISTEL F 52

52

8 LUVALUKA MAKIESE DIVINE F 57

57

9 MAGEMA NGOMBI MARDOCHE F 53

53

10 MIJINGA KITOBO GINETTE F 53

53

11 MUANDA KANDA BENEDICTE F 55

55

12 SUDILA BAKABA PHOEBE F 51

51

INSTITUT VEDRUNA

 

Code : 14013 / 201 / 07 / 2

 

Participants : 28 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 28 Dont : 19 F

 

1 ALUMBA NSINGI VINCENT M 63

63

2 ANDROZI KOUZI SARAH F 62

62

3 BAENDE BATOKA MESCHACK M 71

71

4 BAFULA ZOLA TEGRA M 63

63

5 BAPI IYIBA HERMITE M 58

58

6 BAYENANGA LUNGINDULA NAOMIE F 61

61

7 BIYAKITA MAKANGU LINA F 68

68

8 DIAKANAMO MBELO DIARZI F 58

58

9 DIALANKANINA DIANDUNDA BELDIE F 63

63

10 IBANDA FIANDA SAGESSE M 63

63

11 IPAN NGAWELE JUVENAL M 62

62

12 ISILAMUNU TASIANA LEANCE F 61

61

13 KABOKOLA KINONGA CLAUDIA F 66

66

14 KAMBA BASIMA ABIGAEL F 60

60

15 KAPUKU LOGOS MARIE JOSE F 57

57

16 KASSANSA MAWANGA JEAN MARI M 53

53

17 KUTSHI NLUNDA EVODIE F 68

68

18 MAFUNGA LUNTADILA GLAD M 66

66

19 MAKETO NDOMBASI JOACHIME F 60

60

20 MASANKA ILUNGA LA JOIE F 69

69

21 MASHAMBA MONEWIYA ISHTAR F 61

61

22 MAYAMONA NZUZI MANASSE M 57

57

23 MUNGUBA KISANGA SARAH F 55

55

24 MUYUMBA MABENGI GISCA F 60

60

25 POBA HARITA FREDDY F 56

56

26 POSHO KANANGWE MERVEILLE F 56

56

27 TCHOSHA MUSAU GRADI F 55

55

28 TETE WOSAMA SYNTICHE F 62

62

COLLEGE DON BAYARD

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BANZUZI RICHE RICHARD M 53

53

2 KAKE MALUWA CHRISTELLE F 53

53

3 KIMPEMBI MATONDO SARAH F 53

53

4 MAKUIZA BANDUKISA DIVINE F 56

56

5 MATONDO KWANZAMBI RABBI M 55

55

6 MBENGI MASAKA DORCAS F 50

50

7 MULEKWA LUMANU BENEDICTE F 50

50

8 MUSALA KITEMOKO GODELINE F 53

53

9 MUSO GEORGINE MERVEILLE F 54

54

10 NZINGA MBOMBO GEMIMA F 53

53

11 ODIA KABEMBA SHEKINAH F 52

52

12 TUSAMBILA MAYUKU ABETY F 53

53

13 VANZA LENGO SILAMITTE F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE O.K.V

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BONZEKA MANZALA FLONONCIE F 57

57

2 KISUNGUA YANGA EXAUCEE F 51

51

INSTITUT LUNTADILA

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 03 / 5

 

Participants : 54 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 28 F

 

1 BAMBI PONDO MERVEILLE M 53

53

2 BASIDINIAKI SELA GRACIA F 59

59

3 BOTUNDU KITETE VANESSA F 53

53

4 BUETUBAKILA MATONDO CHARMAN F 56

56

5 DIAFKA AKALAKO ENOCK M 55

55

6 DIENDA MASSAMBA EXAUCE M 56

56

7 DILANGANGU MANGANI EUNICE F 55

55

8 DIMONEKE NKISI DIVINE F 56

56

9 ENGWANGE BARENSE DORCAS F 57

57

10 KANDAA EBAL NOEL M 52

52

11 KIANGEBENI BUTINU HERMAN M 56

56

12 KINZONZI BILUNGULU REDDY M 63

63

13 KISOKA NGINAMAU ELOHIM M 56

56

14 KUYILA HELENE JESOLVIE F 57

57

15 LEMO MANANGA RUTH F 53

53

16 LUESO MANZALA ELIE M 63

63

17 LUMFIDI BUKABU GEMIMA F 64

64

18 LUSIKILA MIKALA CEPHORA F 59

59

19 LUVUEZO PEDRO CHERIBIN M 58

58

20 LUYUNGA NKODI CARMEL F 56

56

21 LUYUNGAKIO YOUYOU CEPHORA F 59

59

22 MAFONGO LUYINDULA FANY F 54

54

23 MAKANANU KIABELO LUCIEN M 54

54

24 MAKOLA LULEBA PLAMEDI M 56

56

25 MALUNDAMA MASAMBA GRACE F 57

57

26 MANZAMBI ZOLA CHANCELVIE F 62

62

27 MANZANZA MATUKANA CHARLICIE F 61

61

28 MATABUANA NSANGU ARNOLD M 53

53

29 MATONDO NSIMBA LARISA F 58

58

30 MBALA BASAULA MARDOCHE M 59

59

31 MOKONKA KIAKULU DORCAS F 50

50

32 MULAMBU HELENE DORCAS M 56

56

33 MUSUNDA MABUDILA OSEE F 59

59

34 NDONGO ROBERT ROBERT M 55

55

35 NGONGA REBECCA REBECCA F 54

54

36 NKAMA MAYANGA HERSUL F 52

52

37 NSADISI MPANZU LUC M 53

53

38 NSIMBA MANZAMBI KALEB M 58

58

39 NSIMBA MBAMBA CHRISTELLE F 53

53

40 NSIMBA RAMONA LA JOIE F 57

57

41 NSUKA LUFUMA PLAMEDIE F 51

51

42 TONDO NSIALA KERENE F 53

53

43 TSHIKEVA MPONDANI HOUSSEN M 57

57

44 TSUMBU ERNEST GLODY M 57

57

45 TUBASONGA KAYIMBI CHADRACK M 64

64

46 WINA LOUISE LAETISIA F 57

57

47 WUMBA MASAMBA GRACIA F 57

57

48 ZIKA MBUMBA CHADRACK M 60

60

49 ZOLA NSILULU CLEMENTINE F 52

52

INSTITUT MINU

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 42 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 12 F

 

1 BAKIMA MASAMBA JOSEPH F 52

52

2 BAVUKANA BUADI CHRISTALINE F 53

53

3 BILENDO MATONDO L'OR F 51

51

4 BUETUSA MAYUMA ISAAC M 50

50

5 BUNZI MABULU ADELAR M 51

51

6 KELEPAMBA MAYILENDALO STEVE M 51

51

7 KIAKA LUTAYI ROBERT M 56

56

8 KINSONA NSEMI PASCAL F 52

52

9 KUBULASANA HORTANCE SARAH F 53

53

10 LANDU NGOMA JEAN M 53

53

11 LUZOLO KIESE IVENE F 61

61

12 MAMBANZULU MILANDU GERMAINE F 51

51

13 MATONDO MBILAMONA RASKING M 54

54

14 MAYELA NZONGO CHRIST EN VIE F 53

53

15 MPAMBU MWIDI JOCELINE M 53

53

16 MUELANGANA KAVUANDA ANGE M 50

50

17 MVUMINA MBUZULU NICODEME F 50

50

18 NENSALA NUNGA BENI M 54

54

19 NZUMBA MANGUTUKA GRACE F 53

53

20 SAMBA EMERANCE BELANE F 51

51

21 TOMATALA BATSHOKI KERENE F 53

53

22 TUZEWO NKUNGA MECHACK M 53

53

INSTITUT NGANDU 2

 

Code : 14016 / 201 / 05 / 1

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MANANGO MANANGO HERITIER M 51

51

2 MASAKA MAVUELA LOLITHA F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINT JEAN PAUL 2

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

1 LUYEYE NDOSIMAU DIEU M 52

52

2 MUKIMAYI VUMUDIEKA JUNIOR M 52

52

3 NICK BIAYA DIEU M 52

52

4 NSIMBA KINZAMBA SICERON M 53

53

5 VANGA MANZAMBA MERSEIGNE F 54

54

6 VUVU NKULU GRACE F 51

51

7 ZIBETUKULU NKETI RAISSA F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOLINGO

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ATEKESHI NGILA GLOIRE F 57

57

2 BOPE BOPE HENOC M 57

57

3 KASONGO USENI GEDEON M 55

55

4 MAFUTA VEDEME SALA F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LEONTINE

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BASAWULA NZENZI F 50

50

2 MATUFUENI MIKALA EDUIGE F 54

54

3 NZUZI KIZOLA GLODIE F 53

53

4 SAMUKI NIANZO MARIAME F 52

52

5 WALA-WALA KATALAYI PRETACINE F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBALA FILS

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 2

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

C.S MERE THERESE TITOS

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

1 DIMFUENI SALABISALA MERVEILLE F 59

59

2 FONO GUTSHIGINA ANNE F 58

58

3 LUZOLO LUA NZAMBI KOLA PATRICK M 69

69

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 634 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

MALUAMPENGI 4 LUNTALA RACHIDY M 59

59

5 MASINSA KIBASIDIMESO RACHIDY M 56

56

6 MIZONZA MIMENI EBEN’ EZER M 70

70

7 MPAMBU MAWOKA EXAUCE M 73

73

8 NKALA MBALA ABIGAEL F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MONT GARIZIM

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 26 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NYOTA

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 TSHIBUABUA LOKOLONGA ESTHER F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT JULES

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MAYEMBA NLANDU ORNE M 57

57

2 MUTUNU ELISE RUTH F 53

53

3 NJIBA LUKUSA LISETTE F 54

54

4 NKOLO MABI MONIQUE F 55

55

5 NSEKI LUKOWU MARTIN M 56

56

INSTITUT 1 DE LA TSHANGU

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 09 / 8

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ABANGA MABOSO EUGENIE F 55

55

2 BAHETA BETUEL CALEB M 58

58

3 MAKENGO NDOMBASI BERCY M 50

50

4 MAYAMBA NDIYIZABILA DORCAS F 55

55

INSTITUT HYPOLYTE NDJIBU

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 10 / 6

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BISEMPI MARIE REMEDI F 61

61

2 KENGE LUTUMBA RUTH F 54

54

3 LANDU LEMBE FABIENNE F 59

59

4 LUTAMA NDOMBELE DIVINE F 56

56

5 MATIMBO SOMBO RUTH F 54

54

6 NDOMBO KAPESA IRENE F 53

53

7 NSIMBA YIMBU HOBENE F 53

53

8 NZONGO NKODIA TRIFENE F 57

57

9 NZUMBA MASAMBA FALONE F 54

54

10 TSHIBANGU MBWAMBWA CHRISPIN M 58

58

INSTITUT NGANDU 3

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 11 / 6

 

Participants : 36 Dont : 24 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 13 F

 

1 DELO TANIA CHRISTIAN M 55

55

2 KALABATA MBUNGU CADETTE F 51

51

3 LUKAWU EMMANUEL SAVANET M 53

53

4 LUTUMBA BALETA ROCHILENE F 51

51

5 MAHUYA BIZAU BOHNEUR M 58

58

6 MASAMBA HENRIETTE FRANCE F 52

52

7 MATA MUANZA EUNICE F 50

50

8 MAYOLO NZUZI ADORAGE M 53

53

9 MENGA MANZAMBI PLAMEDI F 50

50

10 MIYABA NSUNDA LILIANE F 53

53

11 MUTA MATUMONA JIRES M 53

53

12 NDONA NZEZA BELVIE F 50

50

13 NDONZOAU GERARD PLAMEDI M 58

58

14 NDUNDU SUTA SALEM F 52

52

15 NGANDIADIA MATANTU CONNAIS M 50

50

16 NKANU NSONSO LUCIE F 59

59

17 NSAMBA BAWUKA HYL'OR F 54

54

18 NSUMBU NDONGALA GLOIRE M 58

58

19 NTOKO LUYEYE SPLENDIDE M 54

54

20 NZAMA HENRIETTE GLOIRE F 56

56

21 NZEKE MANIANGA DORLY M 54

54

22 OMBA EKONDA JUDITH F 53

53

23 SIASIA MPAKU BABBY M 56

56

24 TSHITSHI BENDE DIEU MERCI M 53

53

25 TUTONDA NKAYILU CHARLOTTE F 55

55

INSTITUT YANDA MAYEMBA

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 12 / 8

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 18 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BAVIOKISA ALPHONSINE NEPHTALIE F 51

51

2 DIBANZILUA KALA DONEL M 52

52

3 KEMBISA MATONDO ROSINE F 51

51

4 LUNTADILA MATONDO CHELLA F 54

54

5 LUNTADILA WUKAKALA ABIGAEL F 50

50

6 MABUANA MAKUNTIMA JOEL M 60

60

7 MATUMUENE LUKOMBO EXAUCE M 53

53

8 MAYALA LUKANU MARGUERITTE F 65

65

9 MEKUNTUALA LESA BENEDICTE F 52

52

10 MINGENGI GRACIA BRAINJINNAIGE F 53

53

11 MOSEKA DIFUAYAME PRISCA F 61

61

12 MUNDELE MAKABI ABIGAEL F 52

52

13 MVUEZOLO BADILA PREDI M 56

56

14 NGINAMAU NTEMO NATHAN M 62

62

15 NKANZA VAN-DIANGANI STEVEN M 53

53

16 NKUSU VULA BERCY F 57

57

17 NTOMOSO KINGUDI JOSUE M 53

53

18 NZAMBI NUNGINI BLESSING F 55

55

19 NZEZA LANDU CADET M 53

53

20 PEMBELE ZINZAZI ROBERT M 52

52

21 TSELA BUELA KYRIA F 52

52

22 TUMUTEKA TUMUTEKA PATSHELY M 52

52

23 VAKANDA MBIYAVANGA DELIVRANC F 58

58

24 VINDA MPUTU CARMEL F 51

51

25 ZOLA KINKENDA RUTH F 52

52

LYCEE SAINTE MARIE GORETTI

 

Code : 14017 / 201 / 13 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KUMBA ZOLA VOLDY F 53

53

2 LESSA NGUMBI GLOIRE F 57

57

3 LUMUENZO CLIVER KLUIVERT M 50

50

4 MALO TEMA HORTENCE F 55

55

5 MAYALA YALA ANIFIE F 53

53

6 MUBISI MPIA JOSEPH M 55

55

7 NSEKA KAYA MECHACK M 53

53

8 PEMBA YOKO DORCAS F 50

50

9 TEMONA TIETIE LAFOI M 52

52

COLLEGE ELITE

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 ANDJOKOYA TOLAMBA DORCAS F 53

53

2 FASIMA MAMPILA GRACE F 54

54

3 MULEKA MBIKAYI BETHY F 55

55

COLLEGE PERE DAMIEN

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 31 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 31 Dont : 21 F

 

1 BAMBALA KITITI TRYPHENE F 57

57

2 EFOMA BOKONYO ESPOIR M 53

53

3 HULUNGU MWIMBA MATHILDE F 60

60

4 KAFUTI LUBWAKU MARGUERITTE F 56

56

5 KASAKANGA TSHIABOLA GEORGETT F 52

52

6 KIFINGA MUDIKONGO THEOPHILE M 60

60

7 KINKOTO NSIMI ESTHER F 53

53

8 KISUNGU KIAYI LYNA F 53

53

9 KITU LUFWANKENDA ESPERANCE F 55

55

10 LIBEKE BOMBOLO LAETICIA F 54

54

11 LUMEYA HANSEY CHRIST M 56

56

12 LUPITALU NSIMBA GLOIRE F 53

53

13 LUVINGILA NZALALEMBA ELYSEE F 60

60

14 MANDUNDU NZANGU DIEU M 54

54

15 MAY TOLA PRISCA F 51

51

16 MBA MASONGI BENEDICTE F 53

53

17 MBAKA YELE CHRISTIAN M 61

61

18 MBWAYA ILUNGA NADEGE F 53

53

19 MIMBUYA ALIMA YVETTE F 54

54

20 MOYI TAKINZIEME JOSUE M 60

60

21 MUNSELE MABEL DEBORAH F 59

59

22 MUNSI LUNZEY PROVIDENCE F 56

56

23 MUSAKILA KAMBA JUVINCE M 57

57

24 MUTELE PULULU ABRAHAM M 54

54

25 NDUITE SITENA DORCAS F 55

55

26 NGEMI MIKA HELOIM M 56

56

27 NTUMBA MWAMBA MARDOCHEE M 58

58

28 NZAMITER MUKE NISSI F 58

58

29 SALUMU WA SAMBA DORCAS F 53

53

30 SIFA TUMBI GRACIA F 54

54

31 YAGBIA YAKANZONGA CHANCELVIE F 54

54

COLLEGE RENE

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 ANDAYA LIYEKO GRACIA F 52

52

2 BOLOMBA MBO YVES M 50

50

3 ESAM MONIKA BOBETTE F 52

52

4 KUSEDIKA MAVITA SARAH F 53

53

5 MAYAMBA LINA CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

6 MBOM ASAKAP EMMANUEL M 56

56

7 MBUDIKANI KASONGO LIEVIN M 55

55

8 MBUTAFULU LAKWON ESTHER F 53

53

9 MENJI KASEKELAYI DAVID M 51

51

10 NDEDIKA MAKENDA BARICK M 55

55

11 NKODI NGUNZA DIEU M 54

54

12 TAMBWE KAZOLA CHRISENE F 57

57

COLLEGE SACRE CîUR

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F

 

1 KAPAYELE MBO LABELLE F 59

59

2 NGIAYI SENTIME ISAAC M 50

50

3 NSUMBU AMBOKO CHRISTELLE F 60

60

4 PUMBU MUJANJI JOEL M 57

57

5 TAMUKWA KONZO SILVA M 57

57

6 TSHILANDA NDAMBU ANASTASIE F 64

64

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 635 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE SAINT HILAIRE

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE STE MARIE REINE DU CIE

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOKESENI

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

KOLOLO 1 KASAMBA CRISPIN M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BRAVO

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BISIMWA SAMUEL JOHN M 52

52

2 BOONGO NKEMA MECHACK M 52

52

3 KAYEMBE NGALULA RACHELY F 53

53

4 LONGOMO BAFETO SEPHORAH F 50

50

5 LUKOMBO PANGILA PRISCILLE F 52

52

6 MBETE INA DIVINE F 57

57

7 MULANGA MATAMBA RUTH F 57

57

8 MWISANGI MUKENDI MARIAM F 57

57

9 OKONGO SHONGO DANIEL M 53

53

10 PEMBE LOBENGO NICHA F 54

54

11 TSHIABU ELONGA MARIA F 51

51

12 UDIMESA MAYUMBU SOUZY F 56

56

13 ZOLA TOKANGA JOSUE M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE COSTA PASCA

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BAYINDU NGUNIMOKO ABIGAEL F 58

58

2 BEMENA MPUTU MIRIAM F 53

53

3 BOSOMBA POMA EXAUCE M 60

60

4 KAMOYO KAMOYO GRADY M 53

53

5 KIHANI MAYOKO PLAMEDI M 53

53

6 MUSUAMBA TSHILUMBA SARAH F 55

55

7 NTAMBUE KATEMPA NORBERT M 58

58

8 NZANGELA MOLINGO TONIE M 55

55

9 SHIMBI NGOY PRINCE M 58

58

C.S. ETOILE BRILLANTE

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LANDU CLASSALINE CLASSALINE F 54

54

2 MAKASU MAKEDITETE QUISERA M 50

50

3 NSIMBA DIAYENDA JEREMIE M 63

63

4 TUMUAKA TUBELE MOISE M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN NDANDA

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 FUTILA NGANGU CHANCELVIE F 50

50

2 KAYIFA MAWETE MERVEILLE F 50

50

3 KIMIA MANSI DORCAS F 51

51

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MIDIBART

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 12 / 7

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MUNOKO

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 13 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 KAMALANDU MBEMBA JEREMIE M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NGOTO

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 14 / 7

 

Participants : 51 Dont : 34 F

 

Réussites : 17 Dont : 11 F

 

1 ASSANI AZWUILU EDEN F 56

56

2 BASUMBA MBAKI SARAH F 54

54

3 FUEKANI KINKANI MILKA F 53

53

4 KIHUNGI MUHOMBI DORCAS M 53

53

5 MATANDU MANDE RUTH F 50

50

6 MATONDO ESENGO CHRISTIVIE F 51

51

7 MATONDO KABANGA LAGRACE F 55

55

8 MBALA KIATU JEREMIE M 51

51

9 MOLO ANAKESA DEBORA F 51

51

10 MUFANKOLO NZAMBISA PAUL M 51

51

11 MWELA KAVULA JEANCY M 52

52

12 NDUNGU KIBWILA MICHELINE F 53

53

13 NGONDIE ANDRE STALONE M 50

50

14 NGUNZA KIPOY EMMANUEL M 53

53

15 PANGA OBIA CLEMENCE F 52

52

16 SAMBA NGALI PRISCA F 53

53

17 TONGO NSIMBA NISSI F 53

53

INSTITUT BOLINGO 1

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 15 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 BULA UMBA CHRISTIAN M 59

59

INSTITUT MUKALI

 

Code : 14018 / 201 / 16 / 1

 

Participants : 37 Dont : 21 F

 

Réussites : 37 Dont : 21 F

 

1 AMWESE WANOLA BENEDICTE F 56

56

2 BABILA MESANGER JEREMIE M 51

51

3 BAKONOMI MANKRA M 52

52

4 BALA KAMBUNDI F 55

55

5 BIEMBE MAKANDA MEDARD M 54

54

6 BIZAU BIFUKA DIEU M 57

57

7 BONDO MUKENDI MECHACK M 50

50

8 BONZUMBA YOLOLO CATHY F 59

59

9 EMPI MUSILA NENE F 56

56

10 IBOLO MUFELE MAGUY F 54

54

11 KABEMBA MBUYI JONATHAN M 54

54

12 KASONGO KABEYA NATHAN M 59

59

13 KASONGO KINZINZILA OTHINEL M 54

54

14 KATANA MBOMA RACHEL F 62

62

15 KIMBAKU SEDI PLAMEDIE F 57

57

16 LASANGA MUNZEY LABLONDE F 53

53

17 LUKELA KAYENGO F 56

56

18 LUTULA IKAR AMINATHA F 58

58

19 LUWEBE ISALA ANGELE F 57

57

20 MALUKA NDONGO FABRICE M 53

53

21 MANDIKI KIMFUEMA ALPHONSE M 50

50

22 MANDINDI RAYMOND M 63

63

23 MANDUNDU MUYEMBA JOSPIN M 58

58

24 MANZANZA TSHANGA SARAH F 53

53

25 MASENGU MUKENDI DORCAS F 60

60

26 MBASANGA MABAYA MIRIAM F 54

54

27 MBAYA MUDIANDAMBU GABRIEL M 59

59

28 MISENE NGWESANGA F 57

57

29 MUBA MAMBOLE F 59

59

30 MUDIATA KADANZI CHANSARD M 54

54

31 MVUENZA PEMBA ELVIGE F 57

57

32 MWANAWELE ISINGU FABIEN M 56

56

33 NIKWASA LUTETU NICODEM M 58

58

34 NTANTU KIESE SARAH F 59

59

35 PANDA MASAMBA MERDILIE F 61

61

36 PELO MAMBOTE JODELE F 57

57

37 SONA TSHIENU PRISCA F 59

59

COLLEGE MATHEO

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SAINT NICOLAS / MISANI

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ASOMBA MUBANGO TEGRA M 55

55

2 IYALA ITOKO BLANCHARD M 57

57

3 KANIAMA WALU MITTERAND M 52

52

4 MATONDO KWANZAMBI GLOIRE M 50

50

5 MATUVANGA NZENDO ELIA F 51

51

6 MUNTU MBOLO DIEU MERCI M 53

53

7 NZUZI MVUNZI ALEXANDRE M 51

51

8 SIKATENDA OKONDA JACQUES M 53

53

9 SUMBU LEKA ELKA M 53

53

10 TIANZIMI BULUWU GLORIA F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MULANDA

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KABETE NGANZIAMA FRANCIS M 52

52

2 KITOWA MAFUNGU NELLY F 51

51

3 MANSANGA MBENGI CYNTICHE F 51

51

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE KINSHASA

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT MAYA

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 KUNZUETU MUKWATA GRACIA M 51

51

2 LANDU MAVUDILA ESPOIR M 50

50

INSTITUT MONGER

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 FANANA MUABU ESPERANCE F 53

53

2 MBOMBO TSHENKE DORCAS F 51

51

INSTITUT NYEMBA

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 07 / 4

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 636 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

INSTITUT YULAMA

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 08 / 5

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 FUMAKO NGANSALA HORTENCE F 54

54

2 KIMBANGU NSULAMA SIMON M 62

62

3 LUMBU MPANZU BOB M 65

65

4 MASUMU KAYENGE CHRIST M 50

50

5 MUKUMA MABALA CHRISTENVIE F 54

54

6 MUSOKO MUDIKONGO ABRAHAM M 53

53

LYCEE POLYVALENT MOSANTU MARIA

 

Code : 14019 / 201 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 33 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KAPAYA NZULI SEPHORA F 50

50

2 MBOMA MUNDADI DESY M 52

52

3 NAYINA KONALE SIMEON M 52

52

4 NGONDI LANDU RUFUS M 53

53

5 NSIMANTIMA NGAYAMA SEPHORA F 50

50

6 PIANA TSHIKALA ANGE F 53

53

7 UNUNU MATSONGI ABIGAELLE F 53

53

COLLEGE DEPART

 

Code : 14020 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 40 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 25 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BAKALA MUSWALA ENOCK M 61

61

2 BEYA TSHANDA BEN M 52

52

3 FIMBO MONZEMBO ESTHER F 54

54

4 FIMBO MOSSAMBA BENITA F 50

50

5 FUMUKASEMA MWANAKAY ELIE M 53

53

6 GULONGESA YEKA FISTON M 50

50

7 ILWA BILE JUNIASE M 52

52

8 IMPATA LOBE LIZA F 52

52

9 KABAMBA KASONGO JOAD M 60

60

10 KALABULA MUKWALA FRANCY M 53

53

11 KALALA ISANKA DEBORAH F 55

55

12 KIANGEBENI LUMONA DIVINE F 52

52

13 KIMONI LUSEYAKWENO EVALA M 56

56

14 KINUANI KIZINGA DJULIA F 54

54

15 KUTSHUKANA MBUKU M 56

56

16 MUKWA TABALA HENOCK M 54

54

17 MUNGANGA MAYALUKA HENOCK M 53

53

18 MWAMBA KATEMBO JOASCO M 52

52

19 MWANZA MABEKA GEMIMA F 56

56

20 NGELO NYUMBA BONY M 56

56

21 NGOY MULUMBA PIERRE M 55

55

22 NGULA MOKE EGEDE M 56

56

23 SUKINI SONA BENEDICTE F 51

51

24 TAYEYE KAMITATU SADDAM M 52

52

25 ZENGAMAMBU KAMBAMBA HERDICI F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LE MERITE

 

Code : 14020 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F

 

1 MAMBI MUKOKO DIEU LE VEUT F 54

54

2 MANGOMBO BELINDA NADA F 51

51

3 MAPIMBU KISWENGI NAOMIE F 56

56

4 MENGI MAMBOTE MERVEILLE F 60

60

5 MULUMBA LUABA EXAUCE M 56

56

6 YAMFU SANGOLOZAKU ELIE M 56

56

INSTITUT LA DOUCEUR

 

Code : 14020 / 201 / 03 / 6

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 2

 

1 MAMBA KAYEMBE IBRAHIM M 55

55

2 TUKALA KIESE CEDRIC M 50

50

INSTITUT LA ROSEE

 

Code : 14020 / 201 / 04 / 1

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 8 F

 

1 KAPINGA BIAYI IRENE F 54

54

2 LUMBALA MABWOTO GRACE F 54

54

3 MAFUTA KIALA DIVINE F 52

52

4 MENGA NZAMA CHRISPINE F 57

57

5 MWAMBA KABEMBA DORIS M 53

53

6 NTEME NKUKU ANNETTE F 53

53

7 SHOUSHOU SHONGAKOY ELYSEE F 53

53

8 SUMPI KALONJI DORCAS F 52

52

9 TSHIBUKA PADY EMMANUEL M 52

52

10 TUDINENDE MOUSSA DIVINE F 63

63

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14020 / 201 / 05 / 0

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 BIUMA KAMWANGA NOELLA F 54

54

COLLEGE LA COLLINE DE CUMORAH

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F

 

1 ESAMBE KASAY WILLY M 52

52

2 MBULU MUKOMBA ANGEL F 57

57

3 MBUSU MVULA ARISTOTE M 57

57

4 NDAKAZIEKA NIENGI HENOCK M 50

50

COLLEGE NGOMA

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F

 

1 IYANDA NKUMU FABRICE M 53

53

2 KAPEND MUJINGA SAMMUEL M 52

52

3 KUMETIMBA ABIYE JUDITH F 56

56

4 MAKIEMBA LUMBU NICOL F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DE MIKONDO

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 ATOLENE BOSENGE BOSENGE F 53

53

2 BANZA KALENGA JOELLE F 64

64

3 BIZANA MUNDELE MECHACK M 64

64

4 BOKOTOMBA MBOMA RABBY M 55

55

5 DJANGA TOKO PIERRE M 72

72

6 EBABI BOLAMU JOHN M 69

69

7 LUKALA ZAINA GLODIE F 68

68

8 MAKUTA MATONDO JOEL M 54

54

9 MEYA KYANGA JEMIMA F 64

64

10 MIKULU MUSITU BENEDICTE F 71

71

11 MUSASA LUKINGA KEVANIE F 67

67

12 WASHEMA NTOTO BENI M 60

60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SOURCE DE VI

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 27 Dont : 16 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

1 FIMPO MATOBO GLOIRE M 51

51

2 ITIKA MABANGA SARAH F 51

51

3 MAYALA BIKWETE REBECCA F 50

50

4 MBAMBA SABINE DORCAS F 53

53

5 MBULU NZOBOY REDDY M 58

58

6 MWANZA MITANO LEVI M 50

50

7 NZALALEMBA BINDANDA EXAUCE M 54

54

8 TSHITABWA ILEMBA KERENE F 57

57

INSTITUT MALAKO

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 05 / 2

 

Participants : 46 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 38 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BAPANA MAWANDA LILY F 54

54

2 BINIA LUFUNGULA CHRISTELLA F 53

53

3 BITETE BUSHABU FANNY F 52

52

4 BOKEYA NSELALA ESTHER F 53

53

5 DUEME MPAY NATHAN M 54

54

6 IYEYE ISONYENGA AUGUSTIN M 50

50

7 IZAY DE DIEU EXAUCEE F 57

57

8 KAFUTI FWAMA CARINE F 60

60

9 KAMBAKA MUWAWU MERSEIGNE F 55

55

10 KASONGO MBA MOISE M 52

52

11 KASONGO PINDI GRADY M 51

51

12 KIBWANDUO MBO ELIANE F 53

53

13 KINZI MILKA CELINE F 54

54

14 LESOM EVARISTE DALTON M 65

65

15 MADIYA SHAMPA CAROLINE F 54

54

16 MAKILA IMWAKA BLANCHE F 55

55

17 MAKWANZA FAYILA FAYILA F 55

55

18 MALENGELE KANIONIO CHRISTOPHE M 57

57

19 MATOKA KANINGA PHILOMENE F 51

51

20 MAWIKA MBULU DIVINE F 58

58

21 MAYELE INDAL MYSOL F 57

57

22 MBOMA LUSASI LAROCHE M 59

59

23 MBWEBWE MPIANA NATHAN M 53

53

24 MIANTIMA SALEM PRAXCEDE F 53

53

25 MONGIRO MAMBERE PLAMEDI M 53

53

26 MPEY LUPAMBU GUYNETTE F 51

51

27 MUSIA NSONA NAOMIE F 53

53

28 MUSONI MAYINTOLO MAGALIE F 56

56

29 MUYUMBU NZASITU MIRADI M 59

59

30 NDOMBE MUNDILA PRISCILLE F 53

53

31 NGINDU NGOMA GUELSON M 69

69

32 NYEMBO KABASELE RUTH F 55

55

33 PINDI KAKESA ACHIL M 53

53

34 PUNGA MANGILA JONATHAN M 59

59

35 SABANGA SABU BENJAMIN M 52

52

36 SAYA KEMENE SAMUEL M 56

56

37 TAMILUADI MAFUTA RHODE F 53

53

38 TSHIDIBU KALUBI DIEU-MERCI M 54

54

LYCEE DE KINGASANI 2

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 06 / 2

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

1 BANZE MALOBA GRACIA F 58

58

2 DJEMA MPOMA KEVINE F 56

56

3 FOTO MAKINISI TATIANA F 71

71

4 KAKESA NGELA TABITHA F 56

56

5 KAKESA RHEMA RHEMA F 70

70

6 KATANGA ULALUGA NATHALIE F 62

62

7 KILEMBE TEMENE ESTHER F 65

65

8 KULEFWA KAKIDILA JULIA F 71

71

9 LOHASE YEMA DERVINE F 64

64

10 LUKANU MPUTU CYNTHIA F 58

58

11 MADAYILA MUKIAKA RAISSA F 68

68

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 637 / 800

 

Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE - Code : 201 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

12 MAFUBA NKIALA JAEL F 69

69

13 MAFUTA THOA BETHY F 59

59

14 MALUNDAMA MUSUYI EXAUCEE F 63

63

15 MAMBENGA TONDA NOELLY F 56

56

16 MANKONDO BAYIZUMA STEPHANIE F 56

56

17 MATINDA NGUMBU EXAUCEE F 58

58

18 MBILANZAMBI NKONDI GEMIMA F 57

57

19 MBIYA YONGONGO CHRIST-EN-VIE F 63

63

20 MPUTAMBEY BEYA BENIE F 66

66

21 MUBONO KENGE FORTUNE F 56

56

22 MUFUNDA MADENA GODE F 59

59

23 MULENDU LENGA EXAUCEE F 66

66

24 MUMPOTO MPIA ELYSEE F 61

61

25 MUNDENDI NGWISI GRACE F 66

66

26 MUNGENDE MULUBA KERENE F 55

55

27 MUNZEDI AYING'ANTAL BLISS F 59

59

28 MUSAWU TSHIBANGU PLAMEDIE F 61

61

29 MUTIMA MANDESA GLORETTE F 54

54

30 MWALELE KISASA LAGRANGE F 54

54

31 NGALU MUYIKA JEMIMA F 67

67

32 NGUNZA MBONDO NAOMIE F 65

65

33 NONUYABU MBAYA PLAMEDIE F 63

63

34 TATE KALANGA TANYA F 60

60

35 TSHIALA TSHITUMPA RAIS F 70

70

LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH DE GALILEE

 

Code : 14021 / 201 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE BEL'ELAN

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 SWANA MAWANGA SYLVA M 50

50

COLLEGE LES VAINQUEURS

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F

 

1 KAKWATA MANDAKA JUVINCY F 53

53

2 MAKONDA NDONGA ELI M 50

50

3 MUKOKO MIVALA NATHANAEL M 51

51

4 MUTAMBUDI MBONGO GENEVIEVE F 54

54

5 NASALA DIAMOSI DANIEL M 51

51

6 TUSEYENO MAKA DJEM’S M 54

54

COLLEGE SAINT PAUL

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

1 EMINATE MPWEBE ALGORD M 51

51

2 GONIA BONGO DORCAS F 50

50

3 KALAKI BUKA CHRISTOPHE M 53

53

4 LAMBUYI BAIPEL JUVELLE F 50

50

5 TUTU KAYINGA DEBORAH F 52

52

C.S. EMERGENCE LE CHAMPION

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F

 

1 LIKOBATE TSHIBWABWA NAOMIE F 52

52

2 YABA MBOZI JUSTIN M 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MWANDA

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 41 Dont : 28 F

 

Réussites : 39 Dont : 28 F

 

1 BABINGI LUBAKI GLOIRE M 72

72

2 DIAFUKA MILANDU OLGA F 66

66

3 EBANZA LOMBELO ELISEE F 60

60

4 ELIMI VAINQUEUR ESTHER F 71

71

5 GONZI MPUANI ABIGAEL F 53

53

6 KADIBA ILUNGA ABED M 61

61

7 KALALA NGOY PATRICK M 59

59

8 KANZANZA BOMA RUTH F 68

68

9 KAPINGA NZENGU EUNICE F 65

65

10 KASONGO KABUNDI GLOIRE M 59

59

11 KAWUSU HORIEDE HORIEDE F 68

68

12 KIBALA MAMBULU DIVINE F 62

62

13 KIDIAMBOKO NAGAGIDALA MERVEIL F 68

68

14 KIMAYI MIDIMU BENIE F 53

53

15 KIWALA KWAYA JOCELINE F 57

57

16 MALALA WUMBU GEDEON M 60

60

17 MALOBA MAMBULU SALOME F 61

61

18 MAMBENGA TUZOLANA RUTH F 61

61

19 MANSENSE WAMBA JULIE F 63

63

20 MASAKA KOKOLO SARAH F 53

53

21 MASUNGA MFUWA EUNICE F 53

53

22 MAWIKA MANZAMBI JEREMIE M 64

64

23 MAWISA MEVA CHRISTELLE F 66

66

24 MIZU KIFUMBA MARCIS F 58

58

25 MOKE ALPHONSINE CYNTHIA F 69

69

26 MPATABU TSHIYOMBO RACHEL F 69

69

27 MUAKANA KAPINGA SYLVIE F 62

62

28 MUHIYA KAHOZI HORTANCE F 64

64

29 MUKOKO MUPE RABBI M 56

56

30 MULOPO MUBANZA HOSNI M 54

54

31 MUSASA KISOKI DEBORAH F 61

61

32 MUSIANA NGOMA ALPHONSINE F 58

58

33 MUYIMA MUNZELE BARNABE M 62

62

34 MWANANZILA CHAIDA HARMONIE F 62

62

35 NDAKILA KOFELA JOVANNIE F 64

64

36 NTONGA MAKAKA DORNELIVE F 59

59

37 NTUMBA MAMONA SARAH F 65

65

38 TSHIMANGA NTUMBA PATRICK M 67

67

39 YIMBI OBENI JOEL M 68

68

GROUPE SCOLAIRE WEBASI

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1

 

1 IKWAKANGA LUDIRA ELISE M 50

50

INSTITUT MAMAN BUKA

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 07 / 6

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 FAYAMA MIYAMU JUDITH F 52

52

2 IKWEME MAYANGI BENIE F 64

64

INSTITUT MBADIKO

 

Code : 14022 / 201 / 08 / 1

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F

 

1 BANZA LUKAYA EMMANUEL M 53

53

2 BANZA MARIE GLOIRE F 51

51

3 ISANGUELE MUTOKO ANNE F 51

51

4 KALUNDA BANZA JEANNETTE F 51

51

5 KAZIBA TITI PATRICIA F 50

50

6 KIWANI ISASA RUTH F 50

50

7 LUFU YABA JARIS F 53

53

8 MUKOLO BANDOME ARISTOTE M 68

68

9 NGELESI MAKIESE ALICIA F 64