Résultat exetat latin-philo 2019 District de la Lukunga
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 567 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14001 / 101 / 01 / 0 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MUNKOKOLE NGOY PLAMEDIE F 70 |
70 |
COLLEGE DU REVEIL |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 18 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 AYENE KUASILA MERDIE F 69 |
69 |
2 DIALUNGANA MOYANO SALOMON M 71 |
71 |
3 EZOKOLA MEYER STEPHANE M 70 |
70 |
4 INKANI PELA ALLEGRIA F 72 |
72 |
5 KAMESA PESA HELOHIM M 71 |
71 |
6 KAYEMBE MPWALE MIKE M 69 |
69 |
7 KIASUNGUWA NGUDIKIESE BETTI F 69 |
69 |
8 KIBAMBI SAKA HENOCK M 66 |
66 |
9 LOBINO NGAPE JONATHAN M 67 |
67 |
10 LONONGO JUNIOR PATSHIELI M 68 |
68 |
11 LUKOKI NZAU DIVIN M 73 |
73 |
12 LUSAKUENO VUVU ROSEMIE F 69 |
69 |
13 MUJINGA TSHIAMBI MELANIE F 69 |
69 |
14 MUKENDI SOLOMO FLORANCE F 68 |
68 |
15 MUNDELEMPUTU MAKELELE AMINAT F 69 |
69 |
16 NDUKA LUWAWU EXAUCE M 69 |
69 |
17 OMONOMBE DJANGA BENOITTE F 68 |
68 |
18 TSHIMANGA TSHISHIKU ENOCK M 69 |
69 |
ECOLE REVEREND KIM / N'DJILI |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 37 Dont : 24 F |
|
Réussites : 36 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 BAMIKINA SADISA MIRADIE F 71 |
71 |
2 BENANDUENGA ZALA BERTHIE F 63 |
63 |
3 BUKA KAHUMA CHRIS M 70 |
70 |
4 DIWA NDOMBASI MIRADIE F 74 |
74 |
5 EFOTA YAWOO JESUNETTE F 69 |
69 |
6 EKANDO ASHA YVONNE F 74 |
74 |
7 IKONGO MPAMU CHRIST-ENVIE M 66 |
66 |
8 IMPWILI IMPWILIRUBENNE F 58 |
58 |
9 KABAMBA NKITA CHANCELVIE F 73 |
73 |
10 KABASELE MAYEYE GRADI M 78 |
78 |
11 KABENGELE MUKUNA PLAMEDIE F 73 |
73 |
12 KADIATA CERYNNE CERYNNE F 65 |
65 |
13 KASEKA MBIKAYI BLESSING F 68 |
68 |
14 KATEMBO MAKEMBE MERVEDI F 71 |
71 |
15 KUPA KUA-NZAMBI MUNANGAYI DO M 69 |
69 |
16 LIFIO NABELESI BENI M 78 |
78 |
17 LUKAMBA NLEMVO DIEUFI M 72 |
72 |
18 LUMESA PHERENIKEPHERENIKE F 76 |
76 |
19 MABAYA MABAYA DANNY M 73 |
73 |
20 MADILA MAYOLA ESTHER F 70 |
70 |
21 MAGANGA KAYUMBA NENE F 71 |
71 |
22 MAKIESE MANZA VANY M 72 |
72 |
23 MBOKO PHONGIJOSEPHAT F 68 |
68 |
24 MILAMBO MFUMU JOSUE M 74 |
74 |
25 MILAY KAPEMBA RACHEL F 75 |
75 |
26 MPAKA DUABO BENIE F 69 |
69 |
27 NALWANGO MIKHILA LEONTINE F 65 |
65 |
28 NGATCHEBO N'SELE VICTOIRE F 69 |
69 |
29 NGOYA BUKABAU GAEL M 74 |
74 |
30 NKIALULENDO VANGU VAN M 72 |
72 |
31 NKONKO MATOMINAKERENE F 74 |
74 |
32 SALAMBOTE MAMY EMMA F 64 |
64 |
33 TAKOY AKEMO REBECCA F 75 |
75 |
34 TITO MBALANGU RICHARD M 70 |
70 |
35 TSHIMANGA MADIMBA JEEF M 72 |
72 |
36 YALA MASODI PAOLA F 74 |
74 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE SEDEKE |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 40 Dont : 22 F |
|
Réussites : 31 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 BAFUKA DIALUNGANA GEDEON M 64 |
64 |
2 BALILI CHARLOTTE MIRIAM F 52 |
52 |
3 BAZUNGULA NDEFI DIEGO M 74 |
74 |
4 DIBUIDI NTOTELA CYNTHIA F 52 |
52 |
5 DIENDA MASINDA GEDEON M 61 |
61 |
6 IZAKIE MPUDI TABITHA F 63 |
63 |
7 KABONGO KABONGO GRACE F 60 |
60 |
8 KAPINGA TSHITEYA BEMA F 52 |
52 |
9 KIMPWENA MISIETA RUTH F 54 |
54 |
10 LAZA MATETA PLAMEDI M 61 |
61 |
11 LUBONDO DIATAMBWA NAOMI F 53 |
53 |
12 LUKI MUYU GRADI F 53 |
53 |
13 MADIAMBA SEKA RACHIDY M 56 |
56 |
14 MAKIESE MAKANZU ISAAC M 65 |
65 |
15 MANU TSHIDIBI SARAH F 59 |
59 |
16 MAWETE VATA RABBY M 53 |
53 |
17 MAYASI SILUTADI ASTRIAT M 69 |
69 |
18 MBOMBO MASIDI GEMIMA F 62 |
62 |
19 MFUDI MUNAMPATA DELIA M 55 |
55 |
20 MONDONGU MONGUBA ERICK M 68 |
68 |
21 MPEZO NGINDU MARDOCHE M 72 |
72 |
22 MUABINGA MAYITANE KETSIA F 51 |
51 |
23 MULAMBA MUTOMBO MANASSE M 60 |
60 |
24 NDJOVU KANDJOKO EDIMONT M 54 |
54 |
25 NSEKE SONO EXAUCE M 74 |
74 |
26 NSIMBA TEKA TRIPHENE F 60 |
60 |
27 NYANDE ONOSAMBO CYNTHIA F 67 |
67 |
28 OKITO OSONGO PLAMEDI M 66 |
66 |
29 SUNGU SONA OLIVIA F 59 |
59 |
30 TANGIZA NDOMBA BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
31 ZOLA MPANZU PLAMEDI M 70 |
70 |
INSTITUT KIBALA |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 04 / 6 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BOYIMBO AMBA JEMIMA F 61 |
61 |
2 EFALINA BELOKO JEMIRA F 61 |
61 |
3 KANZA KEBA DIVINE F 53 |
53 |
4 KAZADI MBUYAMBA JULES M 58 |
58 |
5 KWAZI TELA DAN M 58 |
58 |
6 MASIVI MANZAMBI JUSTICE F 58 |
58 |
7 MOKE BOKE MOISE M 62 |
62 |
8 MOKENENGE NKANKA EUGENIE F 58 |
58 |
9 NGUIA CELESTE OSEE M 56 |
56 |
10 SEVUANGA PEDRO NENE M 67 |
67 |
11 SILIA NDOMA PRINCILIA F 53 |
53 |
INSTITUT TECHN. PROF. LIBERAL |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 MIHIDIE NASILA AUGUSTINE F 62 |
62 |
2 MOLENDE MABETUKULU JOEL M 53 |
53 |
3 MOSENGO BONGESE PLAMEDIE F 55 |
55 |
4 NDONGO OKATEKO GARINE F 53 |
53 |
5 SHAKO DIWOTO ESTHER F 63 |
63 |
LYCEE HALAISEN DU REVEIL |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 26 Dont : 18 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 ASOMBO ETOY AIMEE F 69 |
69 |
2 BAKUNGUNA NSIMBA ESTHER F 70 |
70 |
3 BANZILA KIBAKA COLLETTE F 70 |
70 |
4 BOLISOMI WEYE CEDRICK M 68 |
68 |
5 BUNGA KUMBANA ARNOLD M 68 |
68 |
6 IBANDA NSIMBA BENI F 72 |
72 |
7 IMBILE IFUWA ROCHELINE F 73 |
73 |
8 KAPINGA MBIKAYI CHRISTEL F 70 |
70 |
9 MBEDI MOBUKA GRACIA F 67 |
67 |
10 MIMBO LUWANA NATHAN M 70 |
70 |
11 MPIANZI MAYALA NOELA F 65 |
65 |
12 MUANGA NTUMBA JUNIOR M 67 |
67 |
13 MUKANGA TAMBASHE ANIECE F 68 |
68 |
14 MUKOKO WANTALA AMINATHA F 70 |
70 |
15 MUSAMPA MUSAU NAOMIE F 69 |
69 |
16 MVIBULULU MARIA ROSAIRE F 57 |
57 |
17 MWILU NDEKO DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
18 NDAYWEL BONTEKO DEBORAH F 70 |
70 |
19 NGALULA TSHANDA GEMIMA F 60 |
60 |
20 ODIKO YONGO CHARLES M 69 |
69 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14002 / 101 / 07 / 0 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KANJINGA KANDOLO AIMEE F 64 |
64 |
2 MAKANZU MAYAMBA M 66 |
66 |
3 NDUKA NDUKA ARLENE F 61 |
61 |
4 PEYA MUTEKI PAOLA F 67 |
67 |
5 WAY MATONDO RUTH F 60 |
60 |
I.T.C. NTOLANI |
|
Code : 14003 / 101 / 01 / 8 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BAMBI PUNA DENAZARETH M 58 |
58 |
2 DIZOLELE NZUMBA LOUANGE F 53 |
53 |
3 LAMBA DIMUNUAKU RAFILS M 53 |
53 |
4 MAWETE MBEZI BENY M 55 |
55 |
5 MBUDI MAZUMBU BENY M 55 |
55 |
6 NIASSA NZENZI LEONE F 54 |
54 |
7 NKUELO MADIENGO NEPHTALIE F 58 |
58 |
8 VUVU MALANDA ESPOIR M 58 |
58 |
9 YOKA IBOKO PLAMEDI M 59 |
59 |
LYCEE SAINTE GERMAINE |
|
Code : 14003 / 101 / 02 / 2 |
|
Participants : 71 Dont : 62 F |
|
Réussites : 69 Dont : 60 F |
|
1 ADIYO OKITANGOMO DIVINE F 63 |
63 |
2 AFILI LEYA RUTH F 69 |
69 |
3 BENGELE KIMBUENIE GANETTE F 58 |
58 |
4 BOFUWA LOFETE BENEDICTE F 53 |
53 |
5 BOLINGO MONIKA NELPHINE F 61 |
61 |
6 BUTELA BOIKA ABETHY F 60 |
60 |
7 DIAKIESE MUDIKANDA KEREN F 60 |
60 |
8 DIANZENZA DIAMBOTE SAMUEL M 68 |
68 |
9 DIASONAMA KUYIYA EUSTACHE M 68 |
68 |
10 DIKIEFU MUKOKO JENNIFER F 54 |
54 |
11 DIKIZEYIKO GEORGETTE TEGRA F 74 |
74 |
12 ENKAPONZA DIWULU CHRISTEVIE F 54 |
54 |
13 FATAKI INDULU JENNY M 58 |
58 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 568 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
14 IKWALA NAKABA KETSIA F 63 |
63 |
15 KALESA LESAKING DORCAS F 56 |
56 |
16 KANKU WA MPINDA AGNES F 74 |
74 |
17 KASSAY MANKIE FREDELINE F 62 |
62 |
18 KIDIMA MBALA PATRIDIE F 63 |
63 |
19 KIMWANGA ELIANE GRADIE F 57 |
57 |
20 KIMWANGA FURA SOPHINETTE F 56 |
56 |
21 KINDA KINIANGA CLAUTILDE F 64 |
64 |
22 KISOKA NSONSA PRODIGE M 60 |
60 |
23 KITENI LUBOGO RUTH F 64 |
64 |
24 KITUKU MADILA GYNETTE F 55 |
55 |
25 KIZU MAKIESE CHRISTY F 52 |
52 |
26 KOYEWAMODE KOBISIKO MERVEDIE F 66 |
66 |
27 KUZOLA NANZAU EXAUCEE F 66 |
66 |
28 LIKULULANTIMA MBAMBA EXAUCEE F 64 |
64 |
29 LUTONADIO LUNTALA HERMINE F 50 |
50 |
30 MABESI MASUMBA DORCAS F 56 |
56 |
31 MAFUTA NZIMBU SUBLIME F 76 |
76 |
32 MAKANIAMA KIFOTO CYNTHIA F 68 |
68 |
33 MAKAYA LEMBA SERAPHINE F 54 |
54 |
34 MAKWANZA MBANZA LEATICIA F 53 |
53 |
35 MALANDA ITA ISABELLE F 54 |
54 |
36 MANGOMBO MUNGINDU EL-NISSI M 60 |
60 |
37 MANZILA NSELE EUGENE M 54 |
54 |
38 MASAKIDI GRACIA TEGRA F 55 |
55 |
39 MATEWA KUANZAMBI DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
40 MATUMONA ZOMBA KEREN F 72 |
72 |
41 MAWE AMBUS TITINA F 60 |
60 |
42 MAYELE MAYELE JULIETTE F 53 |
53 |
43 MBEMBA BINGA BEBINE F 68 |
68 |
44 MOKANGO MANGE REBECCA F 59 |
59 |
45 MPOMBO BASILUABO RUTH F 70 |
70 |
46 MUBAY FRANCOIS DAVID M 66 |
66 |
47 MUBIALA SARAH SARAH F 60 |
60 |
48 MUISANGIE NGOYI ANGELLA F 64 |
64 |
49 MUKUNZI MAVANGA GUYENNE F 60 |
60 |
50 MULOPO KUDIMBANA PERCY F 61 |
61 |
51 MUZINGA NDOMBE GEMIMA F 54 |
54 |
52 MVUAMA MALEKA KERENE F 53 |
53 |
53 MVUAMA MAWUNA RUTH F 55 |
55 |
54 NDAYA SOBOLAY MIRIAM F 62 |
62 |
55 NDOMBE BINIEKI LORRAH F 71 |
71 |
56 NGOLE KISUMBULE PRISCILLE F 60 |
60 |
57 NGOY TSHIMANGA PHILIPPE M 60 |
60 |
58 NKONGOLO BENDEBENDE BENIE F 60 |
60 |
59 NLANDU NGOMA GEMIMA F 56 |
56 |
60 NSIMBA VERONIQUE CLERC F 63 |
63 |
61 NSINGI SINANDUNGU LOGANE F 68 |
68 |
62 OKAMBA LONGOMO REBECCA F 70 |
70 |
63 RACHEL SHONGO RACHEL F 54 |
54 |
64 SADISUA MAKIESE CHRISTIAN M 56 |
56 |
65 SINANDUKU MVUDI EUGENIE F 72 |
72 |
66 TUKIESA NKEMBI GEMIMA F 70 |
70 |
67 TUPA BAKAKA SIFA F 74 |
74 |
68 YEMA NGOY MIREILLE F 56 |
56 |
69 YOBA BEBA KEVINE F 53 |
53 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14003 / 101 / 03 / 0 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 LOWETI NZONGETO SEPHORA M 53 |
53 |
2 MBEMBA MAYAVANGA HERDY M 50 |
50 |
3 PELENGE MINGA ELISE F 53 |
53 |
4 WEMA OLENGA DESIRE M 76 |
76 |
COLLEGE SAINT GILBERT |
|
Code : 14004 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 53 Dont : 32 F |
|
Réussites : 40 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 BANANI KASINGA CHRIST M 60 |
60 |
2 BAYITUAPALA METUKE BAYIBELLE M 60 |
60 |
3 BIATA KALENDA GRACIA F 65 |
65 |
4 BILAMA MAKOLO SILVIA F 66 |
66 |
5 BILE ALONGO MERVEILLE F 66 |
66 |
6 BIPENDU KALEMBA SANDRA F 66 |
66 |
7 ETEKO TUNDA PRISCILLE F 63 |
63 |
8 IKOKO BASEKE ALAIN M 57 |
57 |
9 KABUANGA NSAKA MERDI M 64 |
64 |
10 KALONJI NGOYI JOAQUIM M 67 |
67 |
11 KATENDE KANDOLO OBED M 61 |
61 |
12 KIANGEBENI VITA PLAMEDI F 56 |
56 |
13 KIZOLA NDENDU PRESCILIA F 65 |
65 |
14 LEPAPE MONGA CHANCELVIE F 63 |
63 |
15 LOBEYE MONGU MERVEDIE F 63 |
63 |
16 LUNIONGO NIMI NADEGE F 68 |
68 |
17 LUTETE SUME DIVINE F 60 |
60 |
18 LUVUEZO BAMANA BENEDICTE F 66 |
66 |
19 MANZUANGANI TUSIMBADIO JULIAN F 61 |
61 |
20 MASUTA MBIZI ELOGE M 56 |
56 |
21 MATANDA KANSATIKA ELIEZER M 63 |
63 |
22 MAVOVA JEAN EXAUCE M 66 |
66 |
23 MBEMBA LUNTALA GRADY F 65 |
65 |
24 MBUDI NSIALA MERDI F 62 |
62 |
25 MIAMINGI MBAKULU DIVINE F 70 |
70 |
26 MUDIMAMA MVUKULU ALBECHE M 64 |
64 |
27 MUNSIENSIE MUNGU DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
28 MUYAMBA NKAYILU NARSIVIE F 64 |
64 |
29 MVUAMA KIMBELE NAOMIE M 57 |
57 |
30 NASAMULELE MAFUTA GUYLAINE F 64 |
64 |
31 NDONGOSI LUTAKU DIEU M 63 |
63 |
32 NGUNZA NGWADI CHANCELINE F 63 |
63 |
33 NKANGA KISITA ECCLESIASTE M 61 |
61 |
34 NTALA LUALABA SIMEON M 65 |
65 |
35 NTELANI IKIAMBONGO DIVINE F 64 |
64 |
36 NZINGA MBOMBE CALEB M 61 |
61 |
37 NZUZI DIAKANUA ARIS M 64 |
64 |
38 RACHIDI JONATHAN ISRAEL M 64 |
64 |
39 TSASA BINDA REBECCA F 63 |
63 |
40 ZOKA MAYEYE SARAH F 67 |
67 |
C.S. LA CRAIE BLANCHE |
|
Code : 14004 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KAMBEMBO MINOKO JOIDIE F 57 |
57 |
2 KIDIMA LUNDOMBI SYNTHIA F 54 |
54 |
3 MWAMBA MENGA ELVIE F 56 |
56 |
4 PIKA KIMVUTA KETSHIA F 54 |
54 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE KINSHASA |
|
Code : 14004 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 MABAYA MANZEKA DORCAS F 51 |
51 |
2 MATESO MENAYAME CHANCELVIE F 51 |
51 |
3 MUNDALA AMOS JEREMIE M 59 |
59 |
4 TABALA LUZALA RACHEL F 55 |
55 |
5 YOBA MILO ROSY F 57 |
57 |
6 ZENGA MBONGO GLORIA F 50 |
50 |
INSTITUT DE MARAIS |
|
Code : 14004 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 |
|
Réussites : 3 |
|
1 MASAMBA DAVID DAVINO M 50 |
50 |
2 MUBUNDU LUNOU OBED M 53 |
53 |
3 YABA KUMESO DAVID M 57 |
57 |
INSTITUT LEMFU 2 |
|
Code : 14004 / 101 / 05 / 1 |
|
Participants : 56 Dont : 30 F |
|
Réussites : 55 Dont : 29 F |
|
1 BABOKILA VAKANDA GLODIANE F 56 |
56 |
2 BAFIMPUNGU MATONDO DIEU LE VE F 60 |
60 |
3 BAKAMBA BWANGA OBED M 60 |
60 |
4 BAKAMBE NDJIBU ESTHER F 60 |
60 |
5 BANGU WUNKEBA RUFIN M 59 |
59 |
6 DIAKANUA BIAKU DEBORAH F 62 |
62 |
7 DIMBU MUNDANDA RACHEL F 53 |
53 |
8 ENGAA MBOAMBA TATIANA F 60 |
60 |
9 FUDI MALUTANGA JORDINE F 62 |
62 |
10 FUTA MASAMBA ELIE M 60 |
60 |
11 GUBA MPAKASA SAMUEL M 62 |
62 |
12 IKALALA ILONGA RAIS M 66 |
66 |
13 IKALUA LOMANGA JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
14 ILUMBELI BOBONDO CHRISTELLE F 56 |
56 |
15 KIASANDU NZUZI MERVEILLE F 61 |
61 |
16 KILOLO MALONGO DARCELINE F 61 |
61 |
17 KIMBUNDA MASA KELLY M 58 |
58 |
18 KIYAMBA KUBIYA PLAMEDIE F 59 |
59 |
19 KONKO EBE KELVINE F 63 |
63 |
20 LUABETE MUKWA MERVEILLE F 53 |
53 |
21 LUMBA BIWALA CHADRACK F 53 |
53 |
22 LUNTADILA NGOMBO GLODIE M 62 |
62 |
23 LUPINI MAKUNTIMA MARDOCHEE M 62 |
62 |
24 LUSUNGU DADA VICTORIA M 67 |
67 |
25 MABEKA NKUNKU WENDY M 53 |
53 |
26 MANSIAMBI BATULU KERENE F 66 |
66 |
27 MAYALA DANY MOISE F 63 |
63 |
28 MAYEYA LENGO GEMIMA F 55 |
55 |
29 MAYINGA WUMBA NOELA F 64 |
64 |
30 MBAMBI KOMBA SHEKINAH F 63 |
63 |
31 MILOLO SEKESEKE GRACE F 59 |
59 |
32 MITANGA SWAMA GRACE F 65 |
65 |
33 MUAMBA NZAMBI RICHARD M 63 |
63 |
34 MUKE ZELU PLAMEDIE F 63 |
63 |
35 MUSAU TSHIAMALA CHRIST-EN-VIE F 64 |
64 |
36 MUTIENI MALUMALU LAURIANE F 54 |
54 |
37 MUWE LIKOKE JOB M 61 |
61 |
38 MUYA KALEMBA CEDRICK M 66 |
66 |
39 MUZIA MUKIANA RAPHAEL M 67 |
67 |
40 MVUENDO KENGE EPHRAIM M 62 |
62 |
41 NANDO SEKOLA DEBORAH F 65 |
65 |
42 NGWEY MBO CHADRACK M 56 |
56 |
43 NZOLAMESO SILUKEBI DIEU VEILLE M 63 |
63 |
44 NZUIKI SIMON JORDAN M 61 |
61 |
45 OMAY MAKOLO MERVEILLE F 56 |
56 |
46 PHUATI BAVEKA EMILIORE F 59 |
59 |
47 POBA MUKAWA ALPHIE M 58 |
58 |
48 SOFILA BALESA PETER M 59 |
59 |
49 TABALA OLONDO CHRIST-EN-VIE F 59 |
59 |
50 TAMBA ABUZA GRADI M 61 |
61 |
51 TANGANGA MANATA GLOIRE M 62 |
62 |
52 TEKADIOMONA ZOKA BERVELI M 56 |
56 |
53 VOKA NSINGI LANDRY M 54 |
54 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 569 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
54 WELO WAKONGA GABRIEL M 54 |
54 |
55 YEYE KUENGANI ABIGAEL F 64 |
64 |
COLLEGE SAINT FIDELE |
|
Code : 14005 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 AKONGA EVELINE REBECCA F 55 |
55 |
2 ETULUMBE YOKA SHENAL M 56 |
56 |
3 KUMA MBAKI BELANGE F 56 |
56 |
4 LUSALA MBEMBE AIMEE F 54 |
54 |
5 MANIANIA KAFUTI EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
6 MBOMBO TSHITENGE BENEDICTE F 52 |
52 |
7 YABU MUDIANI LA GRACE F 54 |
54 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FEMININ ELIK |
|
Code : 14005 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 74 Dont : 38 F |
|
Réussites : 74 Dont : 38 F |
|
1 ALOMBA OLEKO KEVINE M 56 |
56 |
2 ATOUBA EBANGA BELVINA F 60 |
60 |
3 BOKELO MWABI JESSYCA F 72 |
72 |
4 BOYIMBO EKOMBELA LILICIA M 57 |
57 |
5 BUAKA MBAKI MERDIE F 59 |
59 |
6 BUNGIENA DEBOLA REGINE F 74 |
74 |
7 DIAKIESE NDOMBA RUTH F 72 |
72 |
8 DIANUA NDANGI DEBORAH F 72 |
72 |
9 DIANZENZA DISOLOKELE DIVINE F 54 |
54 |
10 DINA NDEBEKA COEURCIA F 56 |
56 |
11 ENANA LEMVO ADONAI F 73 |
73 |
12 IBUMBU TAPUSI OSCARINE F 59 |
59 |
13 IPAY BOTANDJO AMOS M 67 |
67 |
14 KAKESA BOLOKO DIVIN M 67 |
67 |
15 KALA NZOSO ANDY M 61 |
61 |
16 KAMALANDUA LUPINI RODRICK M 63 |
63 |
17 KAMPA DOMINGOS DOMLY M 73 |
73 |
18 KIBANDA DJEHA DJODJO M 68 |
68 |
19 KIMVUETE LABLONDE LA BLONDE F 63 |
63 |
20 KINGIMBA KEITA HENOCH M 69 |
69 |
21 KONGA EHUNGUNO PENIEL M 70 |
70 |
22 LANDU KONDE PLAMEDIE M 68 |
68 |
23 LIMIO BOMBULA KIMBERLY F 66 |
66 |
24 LOMAMI GOMBA BRIGO F 77 |
77 |
25 LUZALA MARIE SEPHORA F 68 |
68 |
26 LUZOLANU MESO ABIGAELLE F 61 |
61 |
27 LUZOLO BAMBA TRIPHENE F 73 |
73 |
28 LUZOLO NDONA ESTHER F 69 |
69 |
29 MAKANZU LUZAYA JAPHET M 70 |
70 |
30 MAKELA BINDA JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
31 MAKUNTIMA VELUA SYLLA F 74 |
74 |
32 MALAMBA SOMONA ROSE F 74 |
74 |
33 MALVET NTUMA KETSIA F 58 |
58 |
34 MAMBUENI PHUTA MERDIE F 63 |
63 |
35 MANKENDA FELICIANA PAULFINE F 73 |
73 |
36 MASUAMA MANSONI VAINQUEUR F 56 |
56 |
37 MATONDO KILANDAMOKO ROCK M 69 |
69 |
38 MATUMONA MAVUZI ROSELINE F 61 |
61 |
39 MAVAMBU DIASONAMA CHRISTMER M 67 |
67 |
40 MAWILA DIAKIESE JUBILE M 64 |
64 |
41 MAYEMBA NLABA BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
42 MBAU MBANGALA GAD M 55 |
55 |
43 MBETI NTUMBA RHEMA F 61 |
61 |
44 MPOLO BADIANGA FRIDA M 66 |
66 |
45 MPUTU ILONGA FORTUNE F 66 |
66 |
46 MPUY NANSEL ISRAEL M 67 |
67 |
47 MUANGI KWEY DIEU MERCI M 78 |
78 |
48 MUKUNA NGOMA PATRICIA F 60 |
60 |
49 MULUMBA MUDISHISHI JOEL M 64 |
64 |
50 MUNDEKE VAN – DAL EXAUCE M 65 |
65 |
51 MUYIKA NZONZIMBU GUYGUY M 79 |
79 |
52 MUZANDU MADUNGI BERTHOLLET M 73 |
73 |
53 MWENDAKANY NGALAMULUME DOR F 71 |
71 |
54 NDOFI MANSANGA KETSIA F 76 |
76 |
55 NENGO SAKASAKA BENJAMIN M 64 |
64 |
56 NGIMBI KANDA LIONEL M 64 |
64 |
57 NGOLO MAWALA GRADY M 76 |
76 |
58 NGOMA KONDE CHRIST M 75 |
75 |
59 NGUNDU MAYIDI PRINCILIA F 63 |
63 |
60 NKOY JEANCY JEANCY M 65 |
65 |
61 NLEMVO SIWADIO ESPOIRE M 69 |
69 |
62 NSAMWENGE IZO PLAMEDIE M 58 |
58 |
63 NSEKA MFUTU GRACE F 64 |
64 |
64 NSEKE NSING CHRISTILLA F 61 |
61 |
65 NSIMBA MAYUMA CYNTHIA F 66 |
66 |
66 NZOLA KIANGEBENI NAOMIE M 73 |
73 |
67 PANZU BAWULA JESUS F 67 |
67 |
68 RAMAZANI LUKWATA ELIE M 56 |
56 |
69 SOKI SEYA CHRISTELLA F 68 |
68 |
70 TANGANKOY LOKOKO SARAH F 63 |
63 |
71 TSHIBANGU KAYEMBE COLIN’S M 73 |
73 |
72 TSHIBANGU MUBENGA IDRISS M 61 |
61 |
73 TSHISI KINZENGA RUFUS M 55 |
55 |
74 YOWAH KAPENA BELANGE F 67 |
67 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT VIANNE |
|
Code : 14005 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 LEMBA TUZEYEMO NEPHTALIE F 56 |
56 |
2 NKUSU NDONGALA TENDRESSE F 56 |
56 |
3 NSAKU KAMENI PLAMEDI F 57 |
57 |
4 NSALU MAYINGA MERDI F 60 |
60 |
5 SOSA TUTILA SEPHORA F 50 |
50 |
6 TOMBUELE MALEDI LISE F 54 |
54 |
7 WANANI MATONDO ADELVIE F 55 |
55 |
LYCEE SAINTE THERESE |
|
Code : 14005 / 101 / 04 / 2 |
|
Participants : 36 Dont : 28 F |
|
Réussites : 36 Dont : 28 F |
|
1 AWELE BABOZILE PLAMEDIE F 55 |
55 |
2 BILIBILI OUKARAME DIVINE F 60 |
60 |
3 BOTAKA BOTONGANKOY MANUELA F 54 |
54 |
4 DAKA MASIKINI GRADI M 67 |
67 |
5 DIABASANA LUZOLO PLAMEDIE F 59 |
59 |
6 DIKIZEYIKO MUKANDA DIVINE F 60 |
60 |
7 DJEMBE WALO OLIVE F 63 |
63 |
8 EHETSHA OKITEDINGA SAGE M 61 |
61 |
9 EMBUNZE BAMUNGUA VOLDI M 64 |
64 |
10 FAKA ANKO EXAUCEE F 72 |
72 |
11 KAFUTI MALAKA MARIE F 70 |
70 |
12 KEDIA SIVIKO GRADY F 58 |
58 |
13 KENGA SANDOLA ERICK M 63 |
63 |
14 KIMBU GRACE KETSIA F 63 |
63 |
15 LUBONGO TUNGA CHANDELLE F 75 |
75 |
16 MADJOGO BAHATI COLETTE F 71 |
71 |
17 MANGALA MAYOBO LIVE F 56 |
56 |
18 MANZILA MBWE NAOMIE F 74 |
74 |
19 MASAKI NDOFUNSU TYCHIQUE M 58 |
58 |
20 MATETA APWA GRACE F 54 |
54 |
21 MATSHITSHI GABIMBA FRANCINE F 73 |
73 |
22 MAWALA KONJI SHADAI F 63 |
63 |
23 MAYAVANGUA MOKE TEGRA F 61 |
61 |
24 MUAMBA SUBULA RICHARD M 59 |
59 |
25 MUKUMARY OLIVE OLIVE F 54 |
54 |
26 NANSHANAPA BANTU JEMIMAH F 72 |
72 |
27 NDUKU-A-NZAMBI MUKENDI DEGO M 69 |
69 |
28 NGUNGA KERENE KERENE F 61 |
61 |
29 NSILULU NGUALA SEPHORA F 54 |
54 |
30 NSIMBA LONDA GRACE F 65 |
65 |
31 NTUMBA TENDAYI JEMIMA F 74 |
74 |
32 NZAMBI LUSAMBU BENJAMIN M 62 |
62 |
33 PHUATI TSHIKU KERENE F 65 |
65 |
34 TENDAYI TSHINGUTA EMMANUELLA F 64 |
64 |
35 TSHILANDA NDONGALA ORLINE F 73 |
73 |
36 TSHITENGIE KAZADI AIMEE F 55 |
55 |
COLLEGE MGR BRESILAC |
|
Code : 14008 / 101 / 01 / 2 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BASAPI BAKULU ADONAI M 54 |
54 |
2 BITIBIZA NTUNDA JUDITH F 57 |
57 |
3 BIZAU BIEKE SERVRANCKX F 51 |
51 |
4 BOLIKO MBULI SHAMMAH M 52 |
52 |
5 ENGUTU BOLUMBU LOUIS CHARLES M 60 |
60 |
6 NGOMA BAHEKELWA JOHN M 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE SAINT JEAN BOSCO |
|
Code : 14008 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 19 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 NEPEMBA MAYAVO ALGADY M 57 |
57 |
2 NSIMBA NSENDI GRACE F 51 |
51 |
3 NSUNGI LUTAMO F 51 |
51 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DANEL |
|
Code : 14008 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 MPEMBELE MAKIESE TRUCHLORT F 52 |
52 |
2 YISSI TAWAMBA BERITH F 52 |
52 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUZOLANA |
|
Code : 14008 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 MANUANA LIBI AMELIANE F 60 |
60 |
2 MAVILA BANZUZI GLORIA M 62 |
62 |
3 MAYASI NGIENGA HERMELINE F 73 |
73 |
4 MPUNA MALAWU MIRADI F 56 |
56 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE EMMAUS |
|
Code : 14008 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 17 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 BADINGA KALALA JOEL M 54 |
54 |
2 LINA MBONGA PLAMEDI F 50 |
50 |
3 LUPINI KUKU ABIGAEL F 53 |
53 |
4 LUTUMBA BUZI MIRADI F 63 |
63 |
5 LUYEYE NKUNKU RABBY M 56 |
56 |
6 MAKOLO MOLOMBA TABITHA F 50 |
50 |
7 MALASI OMBO DJENNY F 56 |
56 |
8 MAVUNGU DIAKIESE GEDEON M 67 |
67 |
9 MAWETE NSAKA SEVERINE F 53 |
53 |
10 MAZAYAYI LELO RUTH F 60 |
60 |
11 MBIANDA BIISIKA DIVINE F 50 |
50 |
12 MILANDU MIAMBUBI GEDEON M 63 |
63 |
13 MOLONGO LONGELE ARSELY F 52 |
52 |
14 SAMBA NGAMA NGANA M 54 |
54 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 570 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
SENGA 15 NZABANI RIENEDI F 55 |
55 |
16 SUEKO ZIKISA MIRADI F 51 |
51 |
17 TONI LOKILO LOKILO M 53 |
53 |
18 TSHIKALA MBUYI CHADRACK M 66 |
66 |
19 ZINU MAVOVA GOSPEL M 51 |
51 |
INSTITUT MAMBULU |
|
Code : 14008 / 101 / 06 / 1 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 ADUMANGA MONZANGE DARIUS M 55 |
55 |
2 BEMBO GUEDI GUEDI F 62 |
62 |
3 INZUNGI NZABANI ESTHER F 53 |
53 |
4 MPUTU SAMIRA SAMIRA F 65 |
65 |
5 NKARA AZOM BENEDITTE F 67 |
67 |
6 NZONZA MUKOKO RIPHINE F 70 |
70 |
COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE LE PALMIER |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BOLONGO LIKOMBAKI MICHE M 51 |
51 |
2 LUALA KUHITA MERVEILLE F 56 |
56 |
3 MANDEFU MUWANGI REBECCA F 50 |
50 |
4 MONGONGA GRACIA GRACIA F 50 |
50 |
5 SILANGA NJIYAMOYA F 57 |
57 |
COLLEGE SAINT MARTIN |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BIYAYA MAYA PAOLA F 55 |
55 |
2 BUNZI ZOLA PRISCA F 55 |
55 |
3 DIANGANI KASANI RAMZI M 59 |
59 |
4 KABANDA KABANDA LOUANGE M 57 |
57 |
5 KAVASALA MAVINGA LAVERDI M 57 |
57 |
6 MULUMBA KAPUYA BLAN D'OR M 53 |
53 |
7 NDOSALA LIBELU CHRISTENVIE F 55 |
55 |
8 NSIMBA DIANTETE REDI F 58 |
58 |
9 TSANA KABAMBA GINETTE F 57 |
57 |
COLLEGE SAINT VICTORIEN |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KAMANGU KIUKA CHRISTIAN M 58 |
58 |
2 META MBALABU CARINE F 57 |
57 |
C.S. SAINT ANTOINE DE PADOUE |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BANGALA NDOSUKA MARCELINHO M 71 |
71 |
2 KAHAMBO JULIENNE RENEDI F 79 |
79 |
E.PT. UNESCO BONSOMI |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 26 Dont : 15 F |
|
Réussites : 24 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 BELEZI NZELO GLOIRE F 51 |
51 |
2 BOKANGA GRACIA VALERIE F 55 |
55 |
3 BONDA NZOLANI CHRISTELLE F 53 |
53 |
4 DIASAWUKA BIDUAKA MERVEILLE F 63 |
63 |
5 FUKA MWANDA NATHAN M 52 |
52 |
6 HULUNGU KABU NARCISSE M 53 |
53 |
7 KANDA NSENGA HORIETTA F 59 |
59 |
8 KAPASA NGULUNGU JOSUE M 58 |
58 |
9 KHUABI TSASA CALEB M 66 |
66 |
10 LUHUNU MAMUNDELE DEBORAH F 62 |
62 |
11 MABELA NDONA FLEURITHE F 54 |
54 |
12 MATONDO MABITIMUNU PRINCILIA F 53 |
53 |
13 MAZAMA MASAMBA RUBEN M 64 |
64 |
14 MBIMBI MANIATA VANESSA F 52 |
52 |
15 MENGI LUPENDA SEPHORAH F 58 |
58 |
16 MUKENDI KABOMBO ROBERT M 56 |
56 |
17 MUKOKO KUZANA JAPHET M 57 |
57 |
18 MUNGOMA KAFUTI GEMIMA F 52 |
52 |
19 MVULA NKUSU WILFI F 53 |
53 |
20 NSIMBA BASILUA GEMIMA F 56 |
56 |
21 NSOLA TUKU EXAUCEE F 58 |
58 |
22 PANZU MOTUTA CHRISTINE F 60 |
60 |
23 TSHIBUKETE NTOTILA BRADY M 53 |
53 |
24 ZOLA KIESE GLOVENY M 54 |
54 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOANGO |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 16 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 BAKALA MAHUNGU EXAUCE M 54 |
54 |
2 BITA MBELEMBE SABRINA F 55 |
55 |
3 DINUIKA KULA GEMIMA F 60 |
60 |
4 KANKONDE LUFULUABO MICHEL M 55 |
55 |
5 LUKIMUENA VUANZA DANIEL M 61 |
61 |
6 MAMPOVA MAKIESE CARMEL F 55 |
55 |
7 MANGITUKA MPELA KEVINE F 56 |
56 |
8 MASSAMBA NSILULU ADONAI F 54 |
54 |
9 MATONDO MAWETE ARIANE F 65 |
65 |
10 MAWETE APISONE MELODIE F 55 |
55 |
11 NGAMIDIMBA KANDABAU NATHAN M 59 |
59 |
12 NGONGO KAYIBA SABRINA F 58 |
58 |
13 NSALA WATUMBU MY L’OR F 53 |
53 |
14 NSIMBA LEMBA SARAH F 50 |
50 |
15 NZEYI MUKALA PRINCESSE F 60 |
60 |
16 PALUKU FOGO CHRIST-EN-VIE M 55 |
55 |
LYCEE NOTRE DAME DU ROSAIRE |
|
Code : 14012 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 19 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BAKIKUNTADI NALUTETE JORDAN M 53 |
53 |
2 BASINGI IYOKO DAVE M 57 |
57 |
3 BOFENGOLA YENGE JOAS M 55 |
55 |
4 DIMBU MAKIESE BENI M 50 |
50 |
5 KIZIBA SAKINA BENEDICTE F 61 |
61 |
6 KWAHATU GABIA FLORA F 51 |
51 |
7 KWAHATU LENDENDI MICHEE M 56 |
56 |
8 LOPAKA NUMBE STANY M 61 |
61 |
9 LUKUNI MANGAWA CHRISTIAN M 60 |
60 |
10 LULE MUYOYO JEMIMA F 67 |
67 |
11 MBONZA LENDA DONNELLE F 51 |
51 |
12 MFUMUNDENDE KIANGANI MAGLOIR F 52 |
52 |
13 NDABU MASAMBA ORPHEE F 57 |
57 |
14 NKIAMA MILKA ROSE F 54 |
54 |
15 NZAKI JOELA JOELA F 63 |
63 |
COLLEGE SAINTE FAMILLE |
|
Code : 14015 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 38 Dont : 20 F |
|
Réussites : 38 Dont : 20 F |
|
1 AYOBO ABONGO ENOCK M 66 |
66 |
2 BAKONGA MALENGO SARAH F 67 |
67 |
3 BAKU BAMENE DANIEL M 57 |
57 |
4 BAMBUINA KINSAMA GABRIEL M 56 |
56 |
5 BESALA KIFUTI HENOCK M 62 |
62 |
6 BIYABA SITUA BENIE F 55 |
55 |
7 BUENDA ROSALIE ROSIE F 58 |
58 |
8 DIAKANUA BAKU EPHRAIM M 67 |
67 |
9 DIVUNDA KAPESA CHRIST M 62 |
62 |
10 KALAKI LOMBO JUVETTE F 56 |
56 |
11 KAMOKA MALELEMBA CHARLENE F 67 |
67 |
12 KANGA KANGA BETA DORCAS F 66 |
66 |
13 KATO TESOLI HUGOR M 68 |
68 |
14 KIESE MASWEKA DJODJO M 61 |
61 |
15 KOBILAMBA MUKALA SAMANTHA F 68 |
68 |
16 MATARI BABAKIYA KEREN F 66 |
66 |
17 MBANGOLO MBENGA ROMUALD M 57 |
57 |
18 MBULU KUTENALU MANASSE M 60 |
60 |
19 MIGUE MATUAYA MIGUELINE F 62 |
62 |
20 MOLANGO MOSENO GLODY M 60 |
60 |
21 MOTUMBE ESELEGA EXAUCE M 68 |
68 |
22 MPUTU TSHIMANGA CHRISTINA F 61 |
61 |
23 MULULA BALA BALA KETSIA F 62 |
62 |
24 MUPOMPA KALUWA HENOCK M 65 |
65 |
25 MUSIYIBU NKASHAMA MELANIE F 58 |
58 |
26 MVWAMA GAFUTSHI PROVIDENCE F 59 |
59 |
27 MWADI MUZANGI REBECCA F 61 |
61 |
28 MWANAKASALA NTUMBA LYSETTE F 62 |
62 |
29 NGALULA MBALA CHRISTELLE F 57 |
57 |
30 NGAMUNA SUKASUKA EXAUCE M 72 |
72 |
31 NGOY SAJES JEMRED F 69 |
69 |
32 NGUNGA MIZAMBA DORCAS F 56 |
56 |
33 NSAMBE MPUTU SUZANNE F 60 |
60 |
34 NZEMBELE NZEMBELE NATHAN M 66 |
66 |
35 PABU DIKUNDA CALEB M 62 |
62 |
36 TSHIDIBI MUTSHIPAY KETSIA F 65 |
65 |
37 TSHIMBAWU MUNEKAY TEGRA M 71 |
71 |
38 WINA EMUSU VOLDIE M 54 |
54 |
INSTITUT SAINT JOSEPH |
|
Code : 14015 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 61 Dont : 30 F |
|
Réussites : 61 Dont : 30 F |
|
1 BAMONA DIELA PRISCA F 72 |
72 |
2 BISAMBU MATUNTA JOVIALE F 65 |
65 |
3 BONGONGO MOKANGO DORNELINE F 70 |
70 |
4 BOPENDU ATANGA VANESSA F 60 |
60 |
5 CHINDANI JHESSE SAMUEL M 70 |
70 |
6 DIAVEWA MANGOLO LANDRINE F 69 |
69 |
7 FINDOBO MABANGA ARISTOTE M 73 |
73 |
8 IKAMBO KUMAKAMBA KEVIN M 65 |
65 |
9 IKOLI WAGOYABO JOB M 56 |
56 |
10 ILUNGA TSHILOMBO MIRIELLE F 60 |
60 |
11 KAPINGA NTUMBA GRADIE F 64 |
64 |
12 KASEMUANA MALUSHA NEHEMIE M 66 |
66 |
13 KASONGO WA KASONGO JUNIOR M 64 |
64 |
14 KIALA NGUIZANI ELICHE M 67 |
67 |
15 KIBOBA MBONGELA MEDIVIC F 68 |
68 |
16 KISALU KUTSHIENDJA CALEB M 69 |
69 |
17 KISEMBE LUTU HENRY M 64 |
64 |
18 KOKOY BOKO JUPSIE F 61 |
61 |
19 KUNGUNIKO SILULUNDI MIRADI M 66 |
66 |
20 LELESA TSHIJIKA AICHA F 64 |
64 |
21 LIMONGO LIBOKA FRANCIS M 64 |
64 |
22 LONONGO YUNUS YUNUS M 65 |
65 |
23 LUEMBA LUTETE TIMOTHEE M 74 |
74 |
24 LUZAYAMO NGOMBO BLESSING M 59 |
59 |
25 LUZOLO KIOMBA MANASSE M 62 |
62 |
26 MABUTA YANWEME BENEDICTE F 66 |
66 |
27 MAKIESE MANZAMBE ESTHER F 67 |
67 |
28 MAKIVITILA MASUAMA DEBORAH F 62 |
62 |
29 MAKUNGU TAMBIKA HENOCK M 62 |
62 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 571 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
MASSA 30 SAKANENO RINADI M 68 |
68 |
31 MASWA MUNDENDE DANIEL M 76 |
76 |
32 MATENDELE MUADI VANESSA F 62 |
62 |
33 MBAYO KASONGO BRANDY M 67 |
67 |
34 MBOMA BOWANDAKA SANDRINE F 60 |
60 |
35 MILAMBO KABEMBA ONESIME M 66 |
66 |
36 MONZIA MANONGI PLAMEDI F 61 |
61 |
37 MOSENGO MUTUMBA JOSELYNE F 73 |
73 |
38 MPEYE SHEKA LIONEL M 66 |
66 |
39 MUBIALA LERIKA CYNTHIA F 58 |
58 |
40 MULUMBA MUAMBA ANDERSON M 65 |
65 |
41 MUSONI MUKELENGE MICHEL M 70 |
70 |
42 MUTANTU BIAYLE ARDY M 72 |
72 |
43 MUTOLO JOSELINE JOSELINE F 64 |
64 |
44 MWANIA KILAPE SILVIE F 71 |
71 |
45 N’GOLO N’GABU HOUSTON M 76 |
76 |
46 N’GOM LARA PRISCILLE F 60 |
60 |
47 NGUNGU LUAY JAPHET M 67 |
67 |
48 NKOLE KIBAMBE IRENE F 74 |
74 |
49 NSEKENENE MUZINGA TABITHA F 72 |
72 |
50 NSIKU KAKESA CHAMIENE F 63 |
63 |
51 NTAMONGO NKEMBO EXAUCE M 67 |
67 |
52 NTANGU PINDI DELY M 69 |
69 |
53 NUAN OSEN WINNOC M 55 |
55 |
54 NZUZI LUBENDO DORCAS F 63 |
63 |
55 NZUZI MBEMBA HENOCK M 63 |
63 |
56 SAMPETE MAHUWA LOUISETTE F 63 |
63 |
57 SANTU MENA ESTHER F 67 |
67 |
58 TEKA BAMUNDELE MELCHISEDEK M 64 |
64 |
59 TUTA NKOLANE WILLIAM F 61 |
61 |
60 VANA NGOMA VINCIANE F 64 |
64 |
61 ZULU NGUALA JULMIE F 65 |
65 |
INSTITUT TECHN. PROF. GOGE |
|
Code : 14015 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BOTULU BONGELA JENNY F 54 |
54 |
2 ISIKAMBO SIDONI SEPHORA F 53 |
53 |
3 KALOMBO MUSUNGAYI GOLDY M 56 |
56 |
4 KANKU TUJIBIKILA GRACIA F 53 |
53 |
5 LUFUADISU SOZEN SAMY M 51 |
51 |
6 LUTONDO MBO BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
7 MPEMBA MWADI SYLVIE F 53 |
53 |
8 MUYOLO PEMBA PARFAITE F 60 |
60 |
9 MVUAMA BAMANA MERDI M 57 |
57 |
10 NGONZO MUTOTO GUILLAUME M 60 |
60 |
11 NSIAMPA KILUMWINI DJOULIA F 50 |
50 |
12 NYAMAHA MAPETO FRANCINE F 55 |
55 |
13 NZAYILU IYOLO JEVICK F 52 |
52 |
14 TAMPO DIDI CHADRACK M 57 |
57 |
COLLEGE SAINT FREDERIC |
|
Code : 14018 / 101 / 01 / 2 |
|
Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 31 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 AMANI TSHIBAMVUNYA OBED M 61 |
61 |
2 BITUMBA TEGRA TEGRA M 66 |
66 |
3 DENDE MPANDA JOSEPH M 64 |
64 |
4 FINUNU MAVUNIA NATHAN M 59 |
59 |
5 KAHAMBWE MAFUTA MOISE M 62 |
62 |
6 KASONGA MILAMBU SIMEON M 75 |
75 |
7 KINIOKA SAMBA CHIARETO M 65 |
65 |
8 LUBANZU BAZOLA CHANCEL M 72 |
72 |
9 LUSAKUMUNU MBUNGU ETOILE M 67 |
67 |
10 MAKANA KAWU DIDO M 66 |
66 |
11 MAKAYI BONGA DAVY M 76 |
76 |
12 MAMPUYA MBEMBO ADASSA F 64 |
64 |
13 MASWA MAZUNGU EXAUCE M 62 |
62 |
14 MATONGA CHRISTOPHE CHRISTOPHE M 72 |
72 |
15 MATUAVANGA LESA NAOMI F 64 |
64 |
16 MAYELE PENIEL BENI M 70 |
70 |
17 MBALA NTABIYA VICTOIRE M 64 |
64 |
18 MBOMA MAYELE GRACIA M 63 |
63 |
19 MEKUNTIMA NSIANGANI NEPHTALI M 80 |
80 |
20 METELO NAKAVA PRECIDIE F 73 |
73 |
21 MONGA FIMBO RINEDI M 66 |
66 |
22 MOTEMA LUNZITISA DORCAS F 62 |
62 |
23 MWAMBA KABWIDI ATHANASE M 70 |
70 |
24 NDOMATEZO TAZI PRISCILLE F 65 |
65 |
25 NIANZA MBONGA ABOBENE F 75 |
75 |
26 NSAMPER MASINKIAR EDITH F 68 |
68 |
27 NSIMBA MPAYIKULU KETSIA F 64 |
64 |
28 NSIMBA NGOMBO FAVEUR M 67 |
67 |
29 NSUKUNUNU KEBENO HISTERA F 67 |
67 |
30 NSUNGU NLANDU ABIGAEL F 56 |
56 |
31 SANSUNGI MPHALANGA OTHNIEL M 70 |
70 |
COLLEGE SAINT LUCIEN |
|
Code : 14018 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BABALA NGOYI ALPHIN M 61 |
61 |
2 ILANGA MUMBUNGU BELLE F 58 |
58 |
3 INZIMBI NGAMBIMI MARIAM F 52 |
52 |
4 KABONGO YANGOMBA DORCAS F 52 |
52 |
5 KAZEMBE KAYEMBE TRESOR M 54 |
54 |
6 MBUYI TSHIKULU MECHACK M 53 |
53 |
7 NDOMBASI MUZINGA SEPHARA F 51 |
51 |
8 NDOMBASI NTUMBA NAHUM F 61 |
61 |
9 NGENDAMUADI BANZA KETHIA F 60 |
60 |
C.S. ETOILE BRILLANTE |
|
Code : 14018 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 LUFIAULUSU NSONA JEANCELINE F 52 |
52 |
2 LUMBU LWAMUYUMBA LWAMUYUM M 52 |
52 |
3 TSHIELA TSHIBANGU LORENCE F 56 |
56 |
INSTITUT KIMVUKA |
|
Code : 14018 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KABU MBOMBO ELISEE F 52 |
52 |
2 KITUNDU KABUKU DORCAS F 52 |
52 |
3 MANSANGA NDONA HORNELLA F 55 |
55 |
4 MATONDO KABAMBA KERENE F 52 |
52 |
5 MBENGO BEEBE ANGE M 60 |
60 |
COLLEGE LA COLLINE DE CUMORAH |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KABULO SONGE REMY M 55 |
55 |
2 NYEPA DJAMBA DORCAS F 65 |
65 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DE MIKONDO |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 DIASOLUA MVETE ABIGAEL F 59 |
59 |
2 KUSONGA FUMU CHRIS M 56 |
56 |
3 MAYOKO MBELA JERRY M 54 |
54 |
4 MBUAYA MUBENGA DORCAS F 62 |
62 |
5 MILAMBO COTRIPA SIMEON M 53 |
53 |
6 MWAKU MATADIWAMBA BENI M 67 |
67 |
7 MWALA MUKANSO PLAMEDIE F 72 |
72 |
8 PAOLO MAYALU EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LE MERITE |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
INFRACK SAINT KIZITO |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BULU MAYALA KIERITE F 60 |
60 |
2 NGIMBI NGIMBI WILLY M 61 |
61 |
INSTITUT DIBUA DIA DITUMBA |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
INSTITUT LA ROSEE |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 06 / 1 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BAKAMBO IYASA DAUDA F 52 |
52 |
2 MANSONI ISABELLE FRISETTE F 51 |
51 |
3 MINDANDA KILUMU HANS M 51 |
51 |
4 SAIDI BALANGA CLAUDE M 51 |
51 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14021 / 101 / 07 / 0 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COLLEGE DEPART |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 26 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 12 F |
|
1 AMANI KIDIMA ISAAC M 50 |
50 |
2 AYEMBE ALELA EDDY M 60 |
60 |
3 BEYOKO LOKOLE BENEDICTE F 62 |
62 |
4 BIAU MAKIESE MICHELINE F 53 |
53 |
5 KABALA MULOWAY ELIE M 64 |
64 |
6 KANGA MUHOMBA ENRIETTE F 60 |
60 |
7 KUMAKANA KALAMBAY CHRISTENVI F 59 |
59 |
8 LUSA KANDA JULIE F 59 |
59 |
9 MAKANZU BAMOTO CHRISTELLE F 52 |
52 |
10 MAMANA MUPIETA JOSUE M 59 |
59 |
11 MAWAMBA KUNDA CATHY F 61 |
61 |
12 MAYO KABONGO DIEU M 55 |
55 |
13 MAZOWA MOBOTI ENOCK M 60 |
60 |
14 MBENZA MAYEKO NOEL M 65 |
65 |
15 MBUYI LUKUMWENA SARAH F 59 |
59 |
16 MILAMBU MILAMBU GLADISSE F 56 |
56 |
17 MUKUNA MATONDO DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
18 MUMBUNDA MULUMA STEVIE F 64 |
64 |
19 TSHIABU NKONGOLO SEPHORA F 62 |
62 |
COLLEGE SAINT PAUL |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 DJUWA OMOLE EMMANUEL M 55 |
55 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 572 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
KAKILILA 2 NZOLA DEBORAH F 56 |
56 |
3 KAMAYA TONY EXAUCE M 55 |
55 |
4 KISHINDO NTITA ABRAHAM M 62 |
62 |
5 MANGALA MUZAMA HOREB F 55 |
55 |
6 MBUYI MUTOBA EXAUCEE F 62 |
62 |
7 MWARY KIYANI ANITHA F 56 |
56 |
8 NGUNZA TSHITA CHRISTINA F 54 |
54 |
9 NYOMBI NDIKILI KETHIA F 66 |
66 |
10 OMEKENGE OMEKENGE THEODORE M 55 |
55 |
11 TSHANDA MALU MARTHE F 54 |
54 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE DEO LUBALA 3 |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BOKATA EKOFO MARCUS M 66 |
66 |
2 EKILIMINI KINKELA RABBY M 62 |
62 |
3 LOSO MULALA LOTICHA F 59 |
59 |
4 MALUTSHI AGEE JOSEPH M 60 |
60 |
5 MPOYI MPOYI MACRON M 56 |
56 |
6 MUKUKUTU WINGI PATY M 63 |
63 |
7 NDAMBO BILEKE CONSOLATTE F 62 |
62 |
8 NDOKO MBINGA JEREMIE M 64 |
64 |
9 SAWANG FUNGULA SAWA M 70 |
70 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES ESPERES |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BADIBANGA MUTOMBO ROGER M 54 |
54 |
2 BANJOKO IMBOLO JOSAPHAT M 59 |
59 |
3 BUKASA KADIMA DIEU LE VEUT M 56 |
56 |
4 KANA NYEMBO BENEDICTE F 54 |
54 |
5 KANINDA MBIKAYI FRANCK M 51 |
51 |
6 MBELU NTITA LAURIANE F 63 |
63 |
7 MBIMBA THOKOSO M 60 |
60 |
8 MBOYO OPOPI PRIMA M 54 |
54 |
9 MPUTU BONNANE EXAUCE M 56 |
56 |
10 MUKOKO MOBA M 55 |
55 |
11 NGOYI MUKAMBA BAVON M 67 |
67 |
12 NKUYI MANSIE FILS M 60 |
60 |
13 SIKITELE KAMBANDI F 55 |
55 |
14 SWANGE KAMANDE HENRY M 61 |
61 |
15 ZOLA BADIBANGA ADEL F 57 |
57 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE PASSIO |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 BAYENGA MANGWA DIVINE F 54 |
54 |
2 BWETE SAKATA DEO-GRACIAS M 52 |
52 |
3 EDIHO TOKEMBE RUTH F 63 |
63 |
4 ELAKA EKWA NICOLAS M 71 |
71 |
5 ISSA NSELE KEREINE F 73 |
73 |
6 KAMBUYI KUIDIKA JUDITH F 62 |
62 |
7 KANYEBA TSHIBANDA CISETTE F 55 |
55 |
8 KAPINGA MONAKEBE REBECCA F 61 |
61 |
9 KATALAY SHAMBUYI KEVIN M 61 |
61 |
10 KAYOKO MANANA RUTH F 66 |
66 |
11 KHOSHI BIBOMBA JOCELYNE F 67 |
67 |
12 KIANDOMBA ESENGO F 59 |
59 |
13 KWILU NGAYINIANG NATHAN M 67 |
67 |
14 LONTA BANKI MERVEILLE M 58 |
58 |
15 LUFUNGULA MUTUTUKILA CHRIS M 71 |
71 |
16 LUKUBE NELIANGWE DAVID M 74 |
74 |
17 MALONG NDONGISILA CHANCEL M 62 |
62 |
18 MASAKUMUNI LUZOLO GLODI M 69 |
69 |
19 MBOMBO BOKOMBWA DORCAS F 71 |
71 |
20 MBUYAMABA NTAMBWE SAMUEL M 62 |
62 |
21 MENGI KABEYA SARAH F 78 |
78 |
22 MIANDA ILUNGA CLARISSE F 66 |
66 |
23 MIMBU MALWANU RUTH F 64 |
64 |
24 MPUTU BOMPAKA MERVEDI M 54 |
54 |
25 MUBANDA ABIEL LUMIERE M 61 |
61 |
26 MULUMBA TWENDELE CHRISTIAN M 65 |
65 |
27 MUYEMBI KAYEMBE NATHAN M 62 |
62 |
28 NGAMUNDELE NGALULA DIVINE F 60 |
60 |
29 YAYI-MPIE MASWA LEON M 68 |
68 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE WEBASI |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH DE GALILEE |
|
Code : 14023 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 ILOMBE EPALAMBOLI GEDEON M 58 |
58 |
2 MUKUMBI MUWEKAKWANDI BETTY F 60 |
60 |
3 MUTUMBULA HELENE ELDA F 59 |
59 |
4 NZAKISA SUMBU AMEN M 63 |
63 |
COLLEGE SAINT MEDARD |
|
Code : 14027 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 NTSHO NGAMALE ANGE F 51 |
51 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOBOTO |
|
Code : 14027 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 |
|
1 BIZAU NGOYI DAVID M 55 |
55 |
2 FASWE FAVORIE UNIVERS M 50 |
50 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA TULIPE |
|
Code : 14027 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KASEKA KAMUNGA NAOMIE F 50 |
50 |
C.S. SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL |
|
Code : 14027 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 13 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 10 F |
|
1 BARUMAWAKI KASOKI ELISABETH F 52 |
52 |
2 BIKOPO BI MOLA ARIEL M 57 |
57 |
3 KAKURU RUSIMA GRACE M 65 |
65 |
4 KATOLO WA KATOLO ASNATH F 53 |
53 |
5 MAKAMBO KAMBAMBA DIVINE F 58 |
58 |
6 MAKASIAKA KATIKA VANESSA F 61 |
61 |
7 MATONDO MBAMBI ABIGAEL F 53 |
53 |
8 MHESSA SUMBULA MARLYSE F 54 |
54 |
9 MPUTU SENGA FATOUMA F 53 |
53 |
10 MUSANDA TSHOMBO MODESTE M 63 |
63 |
11 NTAMBWE KUDITSHINTU ANTHO F 55 |
55 |
12 TSHIDIMU MALUMBA JULIA F 58 |
58 |
13 TSHIPATA MUAMBA DIDIER M 61 |
61 |
14 TULU MBEM WINNY F 56 |
56 |
COLLEGE PATY MUBENGA |
|
Code : 14028 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BAKAPENDA MUTOKE JONATHAN M 68 |
68 |
2 BISODI LUKUSA L'OR F 55 |
55 |
3 BOOTO LOKAPA MOISE M 70 |
70 |
4 KABENJI MBUYI GRACE F 70 |
70 |
5 KAYIBADI MUKANYA FRANCOISE F 74 |
74 |
6 KILUNDU AZIZA CLODIA F 76 |
76 |
7 LOBENGI WAKUMBA ISAAC M 73 |
73 |
8 MADWA BOSITANPENE FISTON M 69 |
69 |
9 MUKA MUTOMBO TRESOR M 72 |
72 |
10 NDAYA MONATSHIEBE DEBORAH F 71 |
71 |
11 NGOMBE MIKOMO EMMANUELA F 61 |
61 |
12 NGONGO NTAMBWE FRANCOISE F 73 |
73 |
13 NGWIZANI MAYELO CHADRACK M 70 |
70 |
14 NKOSI KINGWANGA DORCAS F 73 |
73 |
15 SABU KIWONDO JOSUE M 78 |
78 |
COLLEGE SAINT JOSEPH NGWANZA |
|
Code : 14028 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 ILUDIKA MAZEMBA MARIANNE F 61 |
61 |
2 KABAMBA KULONGAMENA SCHIPHR F 68 |
68 |
3 KABONGO NZAZI JAPHET M 74 |
74 |
4 KIBARI NTOMAYEL ANGE M 62 |
62 |
5 KIMUMBA MAGAZINI VICTOIRE M 70 |
70 |
6 KINGAMBO SHINGA MARTINHO M 71 |
71 |
7 LOBO BOPE ARISTOTE M 70 |
70 |
8 MALINGA ETWAYANDI WILENE F 73 |
73 |
9 MAMPAR KIMBAMBA DAN M 76 |
76 |
10 MASISA MASISA JOSEPH M 68 |
68 |
11 MAYELE MUSIMANGE DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
12 MBOYO BOKEMBIA CATHY F 57 |
57 |
13 MBUYI KAYEMBE SHARON F 63 |
63 |
14 MUNGWELA KIESE ISRAEL M 74 |
74 |
15 MUNTUMOSI MIKOLO ADONIJA M 72 |
72 |
16 MUSAMBI MATONDO JEAN PIERRE M 60 |
60 |
17 MUWALAWALA MUVUMA DANNY M 63 |
63 |
18 NGALALA SEFU BELIEVE F 58 |
58 |
19 NGUNZA KABEMBA REVEIL M 76 |
76 |
20 NZAMBI MBUTA DIVINE F 71 |
71 |
21 NZOVO NZITA BENJAMINE F 63 |
63 |
22 SEMBA TSHELA TIMOTHEE M 69 |
69 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EDM |
|
Code : 14028 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 28 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 22 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 ASIFIWE MUBALAMA GLORIA F 73 |
73 |
2 ILIBA NDUMBA PHILO F 70 |
70 |
3 ILUNGA MUSAKAYI FISTON M 71 |
71 |
4 KABAMBA SHIKO SHIKO M 58 |
58 |
5 KABENA MBUYI HORTANCE F 73 |
73 |
6 KAKUNDA KUYANTIKA RODRICK M 73 |
73 |
7 KALENGA MWAMBA HARDY M 73 |
73 |
8 KALOMBO MATHIEU RODNEY M 71 |
71 |
9 KAPULUKUSU DALAMIAYI MECHACK M 69 |
69 |
10 KITIA TOTOMO JORDAIN M 74 |
74 |
11 KULELESA KIANGALA AGOSTINO M 67 |
67 |
12 KUMANYA KUMPALA NAHOMIE F 73 |
73 |
13 LINDEMBU KOKO VIRGINIE F 69 |
69 |
14 LUMBALA ANDRE ISRAEL M 54 |
54 |
15 MAVUELA MAVUELA JOSUE M 71 |
71 |
16 MBUNDUKA MAYOYO VERLES M 72 |
72 |
17 MBUNU LINDUKU JONATHAN M 75 |
75 |
18 MIANDABU KAMANDA PLAMEDIE F 73 |
73 |
19 NGOMO SASI CHADRACK M 72 |
72 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 573 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
20 NGONGOLO KUTA ADOPLH M 77 |
77 |
21 NIAMASULU MAYELE PLAMEI M 68 |
68 |
22 NOWA MBUYI DETTY F 61 |
61 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAPA IVENGA |
|
Code : 14028 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KIHATA MAKULU DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
2 LUFUNGULA MUKE JEANCY M 59 |
59 |
3 MULUMBA BAYIKWABU CELESTIN M 55 |
55 |
4 MUTOMBO MULUMBA DIEU -MERCI M 58 |
58 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PATY MUBENGA |
|
Code : 14028 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 40 Dont : 18 F |
|
Réussites : 32 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 BADIBANGA LUSANGU SAMY M 68 |
68 |
2 BOKEKE IMOLO DORCAS F 72 |
72 |
3 BOMANGO KIDINDA JINA F 63 |
63 |
4 BUKAKA SUMBU CHILFA M 66 |
66 |
5 FUNZI MULUNDU CLAUDE M 78 |
78 |
6 ISWEBE KISELE CHRIS M 80 |
80 |
7 IYEKO KABANZI JEANCY M 71 |
71 |
8 KAHUNGU MBUKU PLAMEDI F 60 |
60 |
9 KANZA KINGONGO ELIE M 74 |
74 |
10 KAPUNGU MBUKAMBONGO JEROME M 70 |
70 |
11 KONGOLO MPUTU DORCIANA F 55 |
55 |
12 MABIKA BUZANGU JEAN CLAUDE M 72 |
72 |
13 MABINDA LUTU GEREMIE M 73 |
73 |
14 MASENYA NGOMBE CHRISTVIE F 71 |
71 |
15 MAVONGA BANDOBASU BLAISE M 72 |
72 |
16 MBIENGA MWANAKOKO NESTOR M 73 |
73 |
17 MBUYI NDENGI NAHOMIE F 74 |
74 |
18 MILOLO KABONGO MARTH F 75 |
75 |
19 MUFUTA NGINDU ESPOIR M 60 |
60 |
20 MUHULA NAMPA NOELLA F 70 |
70 |
21 MUKAYA KAMBA JOEL M 68 |
68 |
22 MUKU KWARA RODRICK M 80 |
80 |
23 MUKWAKAYI MAZEMBA DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
24 MUZANI MANSANGA MERVEILLE F 61 |
61 |
25 NKUBA MATONDO BENEDICTE F 74 |
74 |
26 NSELE BOLA DEBORAH F 75 |
75 |
27 NTUMBA MUTOMBO EMMANUEL M 80 |
80 |
28 TINTI MUTAYA DANIEL M 72 |
72 |
29 TSHIANI TSHIANI HENOCK M 74 |
74 |
30 TUMBU KINGOMA GUY M 69 |
69 |
31 WANET MFURI DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
32 YAMFU KADI SEPHORA F 75 |
75 |
COLLEGE SAINT NICOLAS |
|
Code : 14028 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KWAOKALA KIANGEBENI EXAUCE F 52 |
52 |
COLLEGE MIRADI |
|
Code : 14039 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KABEYA MWALABA M 58 |
58 |
2 MANZAMBI MUPOYI DIVINE F 50 |
50 |
3 MPINI MUNGABA DIVINE F 55 |
55 |
4 NDIBAKE MOMBOYI CATHY F 55 |
55 |
5 NGESAKO TANGBANDO DAN M 56 |
56 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BONDEKO |
|
Code : 14039 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BOYILIMPO OZOMENE PLAMEDIE F 61 |
61 |
2 KATENDA LUKETA DORCAS F 57 |
57 |
3 MAKENGO MAFUEKI MARIAM F 55 |
55 |
C.S. LA MISERICORDE |
|
Code : 14039 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 LULEVO NSIMBA GEDEON M 62 |
62 |
2 MINGA CHERIF PARFAIT M 62 |
62 |
3 MUJINGA MUSAMPA AFFRANCHIE F 70 |
70 |
4 MUTORO ALUKI POLVIE M 57 |
57 |
5 WOTO BUSHABU JOSUE M 52 |
52 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NOL & LUZING |
|
Code : 14039 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 BAZIODISA LEMO GEMIMA F 65 |
65 |
2 DIMANDJA NDJOLO ADO M 71 |
71 |
3 EBEKA BENI GEMIMA F 76 |
76 |
4 ESENGE AHOKA MADELEINE F 62 |
62 |
5 KANEKA SUBILA FANNY F 58 |
58 |
6 KIMEKA KISAMA RUTH F 72 |
72 |
7 KONGOLO MUAMBA RUSSEL M 60 |
60 |
8 LABEN BUAMUNDA JULIENNE F 58 |
58 |
9 MAKIESE NZUMBA RUTH F 64 |
64 |
10 MAMBINDA OKAKO VANILLA F 73 |
73 |
11 MATALA NTEMBWA JONY M 58 |
58 |
12 MBIMBA BWAZOKA DODO F 63 |
63 |
13 MBO YAMAVA RUTH F 74 |
74 |
14 MONDELE BUZA DAVID M 71 |
71 |
15 MUJINGA MUBIKAYI ELYSHA F 69 |
69 |
16 NKASA WALO JUVENCY F 57 |
57 |
17 NKOY MPWEBE GRACIA F 63 |
63 |
18 NTUMBA KABEYA GEDEON M 61 |
61 |
19 TSHITENGE BAMBALA RACHEL F 54 |
54 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PETIT PRINCE |
|
Code : 14039 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 69 Dont : 39 F |
|
Réussites : 62 Dont : 34 F |
|
1 ABWEYA KAPEND NAOMIE F 56 |
56 |
2 AHODO WUMUDI GRACIA F 58 |
58 |
3 AMOSHI MBOMA EXAUCE M 60 |
60 |
4 BEYA BIAKUNIENGA VIGHOL M 67 |
67 |
5 BOTEKO MIKOBI MARINETTE F 65 |
65 |
6 BOYI MUKE MAKOLA M 58 |
58 |
7 BULONO YINGILA GEDEON M 52 |
52 |
8 EYONGO MBULI TABITHA F 57 |
57 |
9 IBA ABONGI PROSPERE M 63 |
63 |
10 IPONGE CLEMENT HERITEIR M 62 |
62 |
11 IZIKATANI NZABILEKA MARIA F 62 |
62 |
12 KABANGU KAZADI JEPHTE M 55 |
55 |
13 KABASELE KAPINGA GRACIA F 59 |
59 |
14 KAMAKAMA KANGA CHRISTAN M 62 |
62 |
15 KASWATUKA KASWATUKA GUILLAU M 65 |
65 |
16 KIMBULU MOYANSE NATHAN M 55 |
55 |
17 KISEMA KAKUAKA PERLADINE F 50 |
50 |
18 KUMAKUMA KOMBO BIENVEILLANCE M 54 |
54 |
19 LEMBA DJEFUNA DEBORAH F 55 |
55 |
20 LIAMA ELUTA GABRIEL M 57 |
57 |
21 LIMBA MATONDO JAELLE F 54 |
54 |
22 LINGBINDI DIO FELICITE F 61 |
61 |
23 LOFUNDA MAPAMBOLI KETHIA F 54 |
54 |
24 LUBENGO SALABIAKU ALDA F 60 |
60 |
25 LUFULUABO LUFULUABO BIENVENU M 66 |
66 |
26 LUKENGO NGIME GRACIA F 61 |
61 |
27 LUMONIKA MBIYAVANGA PRINCILIA F 60 |
60 |
28 LWAKA MBONGO ORNELA F 66 |
66 |
29 MABAYA MANUNGA EXAUCE M 61 |
61 |
30 MALANGO KABEMBA SHADRACK M 60 |
60 |
31 MANZA MAKANDA AURELIE F 63 |
63 |
32 MASONGI MANGONDO SEPHORA F 54 |
54 |
33 MATOLA TUMBA TANIA F 61 |
61 |
34 MATUTA NDOMPESI ARTHUR M 50 |
50 |
35 MAYINA MISU GLOIRDIE F 60 |
60 |
36 MBIMBA KWELE LYSETTE F 56 |
56 |
37 MBOMBO MULAMBA BENEDICTE F 60 |
60 |
38 MBOYO SANGELI OBED M 63 |
63 |
39 MBUNDA MPOY DANIEL M 58 |
58 |
40 MBUYI KABEYA KERENE F 51 |
51 |
41 MBUYI MANDUNGU JEAN M 52 |
52 |
42 MIKI ISABWA ODETTE F 67 |
67 |
43 MOSANDA MANSIA SEPHORA F 58 |
58 |
44 MUKAWA BILUMBU JOHNE M 58 |
58 |
45 MUKENDI DINANGA EXAUCE M 60 |
60 |
46 MUYAKA MBUMBA HUIOS F 56 |
56 |
47 MWAMBA KITOKO PLAMEDI M 60 |
60 |
48 MWANAMFUMU HONORINE ABIGAEL F 61 |
61 |
49 NDAYA MUTOMBO ERIS F 53 |
53 |
50 NGANZIEME BUA ROSE F 63 |
63 |
51 NGOMA MAVUNGU SEPHORA F 56 |
56 |
52 NIMI NZAU JOEL M 62 |
62 |
53 NYEMBWA MUTAMBAYI MARDOCHE M 58 |
58 |
54 PELENDE NGANGULA GLADYS F 56 |
56 |
55 PENGI MUDINGANDU MERDI M 53 |
53 |
56 SAMBA NZENGU ASTRID F 56 |
56 |
57 SHAKO OMEGA CHADRACK M 55 |
55 |
58 SHALUFA BONGENA DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
59 SIKE MANDEBA NEUFTALIE F 63 |
63 |
60 SIMBALANGA ILUNGA RANDY M 54 |
54 |
61 WANGA ONOMBE JOSE F 57 |
57 |
62 YALA MBAMBU MOISE M 57 |
57 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14039 / 101 / 06 / 0 |
|
Participants : 3 |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 KAVUKAMA NDUETE JONATHAN M 52 |
52 |
COLLEGE LE PALMIER |
|
Code : 14040 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BAELO MAFUTA MARITHE F 57 |
57 |
2 BUKABA BOLA EXAUCE F 51 |
51 |
3 ITOKO MUEMBO KERREN F 58 |
58 |
4 LODI YEDIA JACQUES M 56 |
56 |
5 MAVULA KAMEKI REBECCA F 58 |
58 |
6 MAWE TUJIBIKILA SARAH F 59 |
59 |
7 MBELU WA MULUMBA KERREN F 54 |
54 |
8 MUYASO MALELA CHRISTENVIE F 57 |
57 |
9 TAKOKE NZENGI PIERRE M 55 |
55 |
COLLEGE SAINT BONIFACE PRESTIG |
|
Code : 14040 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 574 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
ATIBU 1 NIAWABELE ARIELLE F 57 |
57 |
2 KALUME BAYAKA NEHEMI M 61 |
61 |
3 KONGOLO MANZAYILA SHEKINAH M 72 |
72 |
4 MUJINGA ISINGOLE AMELIA F 57 |
57 |
5 NDAYA KABEYA DAVINA F 64 |
64 |
6 NGONDE KIBUISA JOSAPHAT M 67 |
67 |
7 TAMBAU KASAI CHRISTELLE F 71 |
71 |
8 TATUKA MAMONGO EXAUCE M 62 |
62 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ELU |
|
Code : 14040 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BETOKO BAYA JOVANIE M 69 |
69 |
2 KENDA LUSAMBA KEREN F 63 |
63 |
3 LAMA KANKU CATHY F 68 |
68 |
4 MUKOKO LEMBA DAVINA F 70 |
70 |
5 NKOKO LUBAKI ANDY M 69 |
69 |
6 SUMUZEDI LELO DEBORAH F 65 |
65 |
7 WIYOMBO BOMBANZA NATHAN M 67 |
67 |
8 YASSINI SAKINA CHANCEL F 68 |
68 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NSANGA |
|
Code : 14040 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 19 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 ABILEMA LEPEYE GILDA F 54 |
54 |
2 ATAMBOYA LOKOKO ORNELLA F 55 |
55 |
3 BAHATI SAMBA CHRISTELLE F 58 |
58 |
4 BANZILA LUZOLO JAIRUS M 58 |
58 |
5 EKOFO MBOYO DRICHA M 56 |
56 |
6 MAFUTA MAYELE BENI M 57 |
57 |
7 MASAMBA MUPEPE ESTHER F 60 |
60 |
8 MASAWABA LUDIA SARAH F 54 |
54 |
9 MBALA LIBUKU PARMENAS M 54 |
54 |
10 MBOMA KITIMA NICKSON M 57 |
57 |
11 MOMBULA EPELENGENE PALMI F 57 |
57 |
12 MWEHU KIOLA BELINDA F 58 |
58 |
13 NGARE WAWA RAISA F 59 |
59 |
14 NGATUBA MOKONZA DIVINE F 60 |
60 |
15 ONGONDJO EKENGE JOHN M 59 |
59 |
16 OSAKO OHOMAHOMA RINNA F 52 |
52 |
17 TANZEY MUZOKO CARMY M 57 |
57 |
18 TSHIBOLA KAYEMBE BELLANGE F 54 |
54 |
19 YANGA SHAKO VALENTIN M 56 |
56 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14040 / 101 / 05 / 0 |
|
Participants : 2 |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COLLEGE LES BATISSEURS |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KAMANDA LANDRINE LANDRINE F 51 |
51 |
2 NGAKINONO MAMBUNGU ISRAEL M 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE MAYELE |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BADIADIA MUTOMBO RACHEL F 53 |
53 |
2 KALUBI KALONJI VANESSA F 51 |
51 |
3 KAPINGA LUTSHAKA ELVIRA F 52 |
52 |
4 KILOLO DANIELA HORTENSE F 53 |
53 |
5 NGOBO LUNDULA RUTH F 54 |
54 |
6 VITA BANDUBUILA REMY M 54 |
54 |
COLLEGE PERE ALBERT |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 29 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 28 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 BOKETSHU EKILA GLORIA F 72 |
72 |
2 EKULUMBU MONSIE ARISTOTE M 57 |
57 |
3 ILELA BAKUBA ISAAC M 61 |
61 |
4 IMASA BAZUNDA PRECIEUSE F 55 |
55 |
5 KANYEBA KWELOLO BELFANI F 67 |
67 |
6 KASONGO MAYENGO CHANEL F 77 |
77 |
7 KATSHAYI MULEKA CEDRICK M 54 |
54 |
8 KAYIBA GENEVIEVE MESLINE F 67 |
67 |
9 KUZIKESA KUNZAMBI JEREMIE M 64 |
64 |
10 LONGO BILOLO DANIEL M 62 |
62 |
11 LONOMBE OTSHUMBE GRADI M 54 |
54 |
12 LUKUMU MWANA DAVID M 64 |
64 |
13 MABANZA MAKAMBO CLEMENT M 60 |
60 |
14 MAFUTA MAKULUTU MIRADI F 59 |
59 |
15 MANTUIDI SANKOKO DAVID M 63 |
63 |
16 MASIKA KIMBESA IMACULE F 68 |
68 |
17 MBOBA KAPITA HIGOR M 61 |
61 |
18 MESSO BIYELA CHRISTIVIE F 62 |
62 |
19 MIKUBU KABWE EPHRAIM M 64 |
64 |
20 MUJINGA MUKENDI KENETTE F 55 |
55 |
21 MUKENDI MUBIAY FLORIBERT M 63 |
63 |
22 MUSAWU KAMUKENJI AGNES F 61 |
61 |
23 MWAMANDO MUNONGO MICHAEL M 68 |
68 |
24 NGANGE NGABO JOHN M 68 |
68 |
25 NZOKO MUNGO ANAEL F 62 |
62 |
26 POBI BWATSHA CORNELIA F 58 |
58 |
27 TONDI KAYISI PAROUSIA F 57 |
57 |
28 TUSEVO MASAKIDI BENEDICT F 54 |
54 |
COLLEGE SAINT CLEMENT |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BADIBANGA MWAMBA JONATHAN M 63 |
63 |
2 DIMBO LEMBE BEATRICE F 63 |
63 |
3 KABOZA MBUYI JONATHAN M 71 |
71 |
4 MADIAFULUKA MUJINGA JEMIMA F 69 |
69 |
5 MALALA MBALAMA DIEGO M 57 |
57 |
6 MBAKA MBOKO JORDAN M 69 |
69 |
7 MIKOMO NGIAMA COUCOU F 62 |
62 |
8 MOBUDI MAMADOU NAOMIE F 70 |
70 |
9 MUKELENGE BADIMBA ANTO F 72 |
72 |
10 MUTUWEKA KABONGO ELOVIE M 65 |
65 |
11 NTOTO MWAKU DORIS M 61 |
61 |
12 ONGONA NOMBE DIEU LE VEU M 75 |
75 |
13 PELENDE KASOMA ANGE M 76 |
76 |
14 TABALA NGALASI DIVINE F 66 |
66 |
C.S. LA RECONNAISSANCE |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 FUTU EBENGO GYPSY F 52 |
52 |
2 LUKANDU NGIABA DARCHIMEN F 50 |
50 |
3 MAVOVOKA NSO ORNELA F 56 |
56 |
4 NKETEKA BUKATU ERICILE M 58 |
58 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAPENDO |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE OLUFA |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BINDANDA MAKUNDA HONORE M 53 |
53 |
2 KABEDI NTUMBA REBECCA F 57 |
57 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE BWEYA |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KASONGO LUKUSA MECHACK M 53 |
53 |
2 KIUKA SOLOTHI PRISCA F 50 |
50 |
3 MUNGENGA NKOSI TYCHIQUE M 52 |
52 |
4 MWANZA MUTOMBO ISAAC M 56 |
56 |
5 NDAYE MUMUSHAY DORCAS F 50 |
50 |
6 YAMFU KUMBA MARIA F 54 |
54 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE DEO LUBALA 1 |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 45 Dont : 25 F |
|
Réussites : 41 Dont : 23 F |
|
1 ASWATA KOME BENIE F 53 |
53 |
2 BALEKA KALONJI VANESSA F 54 |
54 |
3 BETOU KABENA NOELINE F 57 |
57 |
4 BUEYA KIAKU ENCHANTEE F 58 |
58 |
5 ESIMANDO NZOGIA BENEDICTE F 59 |
59 |
6 EZIMOKE MAYALA BETHY F 51 |
51 |
7 FUNDJI KASEKA DAVID M 57 |
57 |
8 KABA KIHANI PRUDA F 53 |
53 |
9 KABAMBA BANIKA DAVINA F 51 |
51 |
10 KABENA TSHIBUABUA GISELE F 59 |
59 |
11 KAMBA KADIATA TITE M 57 |
57 |
12 KANYENGELE KASANZU JONATHAN M 59 |
59 |
13 KANZUMBI BUTSUTSU NEUVAINE F 61 |
61 |
14 KIKOBO KILEKI DARIANA F 53 |
53 |
15 KIMBAFU SEFU EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
16 LALA MANATA AARON M 53 |
53 |
17 LANDENDE KISANGALA RUTH F 60 |
60 |
18 LINGONGOMA MALUKU MALUKU M 54 |
54 |
19 MAKASILA KAMBA DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
20 MAKILA MADINUNGA MAGLOIRE M 61 |
61 |
21 MALOMBO ELEMBI SERGE M 57 |
57 |
22 MALULA JULIENNE JULIENNE F 53 |
53 |
23 MANZANZA MAKIESE CHRIST M 55 |
55 |
24 MANZANZA ZOLA NATHAN M 59 |
59 |
25 MATONDO MWANZA SIMEON M 58 |
58 |
26 MAWESI LUTUMBA RUTH F 50 |
50 |
27 MAYIKIDI NZUMBA EVODIE F 56 |
56 |
28 MBO WATO RUTH F 58 |
58 |
29 MENGA NDJOYITA MIRIAM F 53 |
53 |
30 MESA SALA DESIR F 55 |
55 |
31 MIANDABU MBUYI LIONELLE F 56 |
56 |
32 MILABO JESSE DAVID M 57 |
57 |
33 MUNGONGO AUGUSTIN GRACE M 61 |
61 |
34 MWANINA KASHI PRECIEUSE F 55 |
55 |
35 NGOMBA MELANIE JEANETTE F 61 |
61 |
36 NTUMBA KANDA MIRIAM F 55 |
55 |
37 NZOLA MBAYA JEPHTE M 56 |
56 |
38 OLOMBO ASILI CESAR M 65 |
65 |
39 SEFU MAYELE JOSUE M 59 |
59 |
40 SONA MUKWANGA GRACE M 56 |
56 |
41 TEKASALA MAYELE ENOCK M 59 |
59 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 575 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES RAMEAUX |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BALASALE DIONGO F 55 |
55 |
2 KAPINGA MUKOMA F 52 |
52 |
3 MBEMBA KAPENDE F 60 |
60 |
4 MUKWA THERESE SYNTHIA M 53 |
53 |
LYCEE LA MERVEILLE |
|
Code : 14044 / 101 / 11 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KAZADI ILUNGA OMEDI M 56 |
56 |
2 KITENGE MBUMBA YOLLANDE F 54 |
54 |
3 KONGO BALUBUTILA FRANCOISE F 58 |
58 |
4 NGOYA MWEPU SHALOOM F 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE A PETIT PAS |
|
Code : 14045 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 EKINDO KONGA BELLEVIE F 53 |
53 |
2 FUTSHU BOTSHIMO JEMIRA F 59 |
59 |
3 MATUKA MVUENGA DJENNY F 55 |
55 |
4 MESA KASONGO JOEL M 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE AVENIR 2 |
|
Code : 14045 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 FOFOLO MBO DORCAS F 54 |
54 |
2 SAXE NERUKUAN AUDREY F 54 |
54 |
COLLEGE MAMA WA BOBOTO |
|
Code : 14045 / 101 / 03 / 2 |
|
Participants : 50 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 49 Dont : 22 F |
|
1 BANIAMA MAWISA TEGRA F 77 |
77 |
2 BINDANDA KUBUTUKA JENNY F 77 |
77 |
3 BOMBEKA THOY GRADIE F 77 |
77 |
4 BUKUNGU KOS DAMARIS F 58 |
58 |
5 EBENGO ELONGA ELIE M 72 |
72 |
6 ESAKOMBE ENONGO HELENE F 70 |
70 |
7 ETETE BITUNGA ESTHER F 57 |
57 |
8 ILUNGA BAKOLE JEAN EMILE M 72 |
72 |
9 ILUNGA KWEMBE GRACIA F 73 |
73 |
10 KABUNDA KANGOMA DAN M 79 |
79 |
11 KASHY BULE DIEU MERCI M 63 |
63 |
12 KELE BOYIKA GLODI M 74 |
74 |
13 KIMAMBA NAIMA NOELLA F 77 |
77 |
14 KITIAKILA KINGONZI JASON M 71 |
71 |
15 KONI KIHALU HUGUES M 54 |
54 |
16 LIFOFI BOKEWA LOIS F 74 |
74 |
17 LUAMA FATAKI STYVE M 78 |
78 |
18 LUZOLO KUMBU ANNE MARIE F 73 |
73 |
19 LUZOLO MBULAZWA KETSIA F 77 |
77 |
20 MABETA MUSITU DIEU DONNE M 77 |
77 |
21 MASEGA GUZALUGA ANGE F 78 |
78 |
22 MAYALA KABEMBA PROMEDI M 77 |
77 |
23 MAYAMBA MAKIESE DJESSY M 74 |
74 |
24 MBANZA MAYIKILI SANTA F 75 |
75 |
25 MBUWA ELANGA ROCK M 71 |
71 |
26 MERIKANI MODJU GEMIMA F 72 |
72 |
27 MFUMU KAPAYA GRACE M 75 |
75 |
28 MOKAKANDO NZELE MARDOCHE M 73 |
73 |
29 MPAKA TSHIPUNA SEPHORA F 79 |
79 |
30 MUBONGOLO GUGEMBILA DESIRE M 75 |
75 |
31 MUKANGU NINGA THERESIA F 78 |
78 |
32 MUKENDI MPOY EXAUCE M 71 |
71 |
33 MUNTINGA MANZANZA GLODI M 74 |
74 |
34 MUSANGU KATANDAY WIVINE F 79 |
79 |
35 MUTOMBO MWIPE DANIEL M 71 |
71 |
36 MUTUMOSI NGANDA DIVINE F 72 |
72 |
37 MWAMBA MBONO BENJAMINE F 75 |
75 |
38 MWAUKA BIZALA AIMEE F 78 |
78 |
39 NGIENGA NDUNGU BENEDICTE F 84 |
84 |
40 NGUNZA MULA RICHARD M 77 |
77 |
41 NKOSI MBEMBA RAPHAEL M 71 |
71 |
42 NKUNDU FURANGWENI EXAUCE M 64 |
64 |
43 NSAMBA LUFA CEDRICK M 74 |
74 |
44 NZAMBA BISENGO MY LOR F 77 |
77 |
45 NZIMBA MAMBOTE ARCHIPPE M 76 |
76 |
46 TSHIMENGA BULULU OUSMANE M 73 |
73 |
47 WABI MAMBWENI STEVE M 78 |
78 |
48 WEMBO NDJATE EXAUCE M 74 |
74 |
49 ZAMBA ZAMBA HENOCK M 80 |
80 |
ECOLE DE LA LIBERTE |
|
Code : 14049 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BALAY BOSONKIE ESTHER F 62 |
62 |
2 BANZA MUKUSE SAMANTHA F 60 |
60 |
3 ESHIMU TUSANGA DAMIEN M 68 |
68 |
4 KADIMA MUKENDI RONNY M 59 |
59 |
5 KAKA LABIEN EMMANUEL M 71 |
71 |
6 MAKILA LUKIAN DON DE DIEU M 74 |
74 |
7 MAMBU MALAMU GRACE F 67 |
67 |
8 MASONGA PALATA PATRICK M 61 |
61 |
9 MPIA KOLORONZO GRADI M 74 |
74 |
10 MUANDA LASSI JOSEPHINE F 61 |
61 |
11 NGUYA ROSALIE PRECILIA F 62 |
62 |
12 SWATA BONHEUR SEPHORA F 72 |
72 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE BANZA |
|
Code : 14049 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 70 Dont : 37 F |
|
Réussites : 60 Dont : 32 F |
|
1 ABEDI YOHALI CARMEL F 61 |
61 |
2 ABENGENI NDONGO REPENTY M 55 |
55 |
3 ASSANI HUSSENI NOE M 67 |
67 |
4 AWOTO OKITO MIRIAM F 56 |
56 |
5 BADIBANGA KADIEBWE JIREH M 63 |
63 |
6 BAFUAFUA MITEWU YVETTE F 61 |
61 |
7 BASELE MBOLI KETSHIA F 61 |
61 |
8 BITOTA MUKENDI CHARON F 71 |
71 |
9 EFOFO MWAMBA CHRISTIVIE M 64 |
64 |
10 ILUNGA KALENGA DORIS F 71 |
71 |
11 ILUNGA KAMANDA DEBORAH F 59 |
59 |
12 KABAMBA MATAMBA EMANI M 71 |
71 |
13 KABEYA NTAMBWE CLOVIS M 63 |
63 |
14 KAHUBA BALABALA PLAMEDI M 71 |
71 |
15 KALEMBA MAKOLA BENI M 56 |
56 |
16 KAMBOLO BOMBOLO CALEB M 65 |
65 |
17 KANZEWU KABASELE MIRIAME F 69 |
69 |
18 KATHOLA MWANZA REBECCA F 71 |
71 |
19 KATUNDA KIKWEM JEMIMA F 53 |
53 |
20 KEKE ABOMFA EUNICE F 69 |
69 |
21 KIBAKA NZEY SEPHORA F 69 |
69 |
22 KOKOYA OMELONGA ESTHER F 60 |
60 |
23 KUIKANI KIANGEBENI THERESIA F 59 |
59 |
24 KULUTA MBONGO JEDIDIA M 72 |
72 |
25 KUSEMVULA KANKONDE STEPHANIE F 68 |
68 |
26 LIKOKO BOKETSHU DIVINE F 62 |
62 |
27 LUKULA BALENO BENJAMIN M 59 |
59 |
28 LUMPUNGU KADIMA PATRICK M 67 |
67 |
29 LUNDOLOKI MINGEDI IDARLINE F 63 |
63 |
30 LUTETE MBOYO MERTIVIE F 61 |
61 |
31 LUZAYADIO NGAMAZITA GLODY M 67 |
67 |
32 MAFUTA MUYEKE GRACE M 65 |
65 |
33 MALONDA MBADU MOISE M 68 |
68 |
34 MAMPINDU TSHIPAMBA JUSTICE M 69 |
69 |
35 MANAKA MWELA CHRISTIAN M 60 |
60 |
36 MANGELESI NGANGU NOEL M 69 |
69 |
37 MANZAMBI MATONDO FALONNE F 69 |
69 |
38 MAYINGILA AYONG NAOMIE F 62 |
62 |
39 MBAKA MIBEKO REBECCA F 71 |
71 |
40 MBUNGA NET CHRIST M 63 |
63 |
41 MENDA PINDI GUEDALIA M 71 |
71 |
42 MONDO GYTONA NAOMIE F 67 |
67 |
43 MOSAMBO NTUMBA BERGER M 64 |
64 |
44 MUKADJU KENSEKA RUTH F 72 |
72 |
45 MUKAMBA ILUNGA ESTHER F 56 |
56 |
46 MULOPO SENDA KELVIN M 55 |
55 |
47 MULUMBA LUBILANJI EMMANUEL M 54 |
54 |
48 MUSUALA NDIEME BRUNETTE F 71 |
71 |
49 MWAMBA CAROLINE CAROLINE F 67 |
67 |
50 MWIMBU MBWENI MARTHE F 70 |
70 |
51 NDO MBAKA PRISCA F 57 |
57 |
52 NGALULA KADIMA SARAH F 70 |
70 |
53 NGANDU MUKENDI APOTRE M 53 |
53 |
54 NGOYI KAMOSI SEPHORA F 71 |
71 |
55 NSENGA NTUMBA ELIE M 72 |
72 |
56 SALOME MWASEME JEAN- MARC M 65 |
65 |
57 SILE DZANELI BRUNO M 53 |
53 |
58 SIOMENE MUTEBA IZA F 57 |
57 |
59 SOMBUTA BONGANYA RUTH F 69 |
69 |
60 TSHAMALA NTITA MICHEE M 61 |
61 |
COLLEGE DU REVEIL YOSUA |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 30 Dont : 20 F |
|
Réussites : 22 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 AHONGOMBI BALABADA CHRISTELLE F 66 |
66 |
2 ANO MABWA JEREMIE M 69 |
69 |
3 BWANDUNDU TELA LEPETIT M 69 |
69 |
4 IRUNDO SHIMUNA BERNIS F 65 |
65 |
5 KAKESA MAZINA HERVE M 62 |
62 |
6 KAKIAU KUTALA GAIS M 63 |
63 |
7 KIMFIKU BIDUAYA CHADRACK M 63 |
63 |
8 KITITI WAGABEYA CEDRICK M 67 |
67 |
9 LOLO MATOMBA MIRIANE F 64 |
64 |
10 LUWE BANDA DAVID M 68 |
68 |
11 MASSONGUI MVULA NENETTE F 70 |
70 |
12 MATA ANDIKA SYNTICHE F 67 |
67 |
13 MBELU MUKOMBO NAOMIE F 65 |
65 |
14 MUKANGA ESAKO DIVINE F 63 |
63 |
15 NASAWALA YABA RUTH F 63 |
63 |
16 NGALULA MANYONGA PRESCILIA F 63 |
63 |
17 NGOYA TWIMANE ESTHER F 66 |
66 |
18 NTUMBA MAYIMONA ELYSEE F 66 |
66 |
19 PEMBA MAKIESE MAXIMILIENNE F 69 |
69 |
20 SASINGA KANO FRANCINE F 68 |
68 |
21 YANDE KOYENGETE DORCAS F 55 |
55 |
22 ZIKULEKA KIMONA BENEDICTE F 65 |
65 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 576 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BARAKA |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BASYA IZALA RABBI M 55 |
55 |
2 KISITA KINKANI GRACE F 62 |
62 |
3 MANGBAU TANZE ERASTE F 53 |
53 |
4 MAYELE MONGOGI ARMIS M 55 |
55 |
5 MEYANAKU LUYINADIO GLODIE F 57 |
57 |
6 MOBALE KASHAMA PATRICIA F 57 |
57 |
7 MULE MANKOTO CHRISTIVE F 52 |
52 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DOUMI |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F |
|
Réussites : 30 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 BAMBI MUNAMBA BELLEVUE F 61 |
61 |
2 BARINGA BUANGA CHRISTIANA F 56 |
56 |
3 BAZENGE NZANDO ISRAEL M 60 |
60 |
4 BESALA NZOKELA EXAIE M 58 |
58 |
5 BIANGANI KABUASA BENI F 60 |
60 |
6 BOLIA TSHILOMBO M 57 |
57 |
7 BOMBULA EKOFO JEMIMA F 61 |
61 |
8 KADIMA MUYOYO GLODI M 55 |
55 |
9 KINDAMBA VICTOR CHRISTIAN M 64 |
64 |
10 KITUDI MUNGANGA JEREMIE M 66 |
66 |
11 KUNA BOLINGA CHANCELVIE F 63 |
63 |
12 KUSU MILAMBO PLAMEDI F 59 |
59 |
13 LOSALE MBOYO PLAMEDI M 65 |
65 |
14 LUSINGA KONDE STEPHANIE F 58 |
58 |
15 MAGONGELE MBAMBO JAELLE F 68 |
68 |
16 MAKELU MATONDO MERVEILLE F 57 |
57 |
17 MANDA WA MANDA DANIEL M 60 |
60 |
18 MASIALA LIKELA ARMEL M 60 |
60 |
19 MBAKI MABILAMA JULDA M 65 |
65 |
20 MODI TSHIBANDA ORTEGA F 55 |
55 |
21 MUAKA MBUNZU PICHILINE F 64 |
64 |
22 MUAMBA KAPO DAVID M 68 |
68 |
23 MUDI KUNA ERICK M 53 |
53 |
24 MULOPO AYINDO MIRIAM F 64 |
64 |
25 MUSAU DIBOMBA DEBORAH F 69 |
69 |
26 NGOMA LUTALA MILKA F 70 |
70 |
27 NKOY NGOMA RAMAZANI M 68 |
68 |
28 NSINDA NZUNDU MARDOCHE M 69 |
69 |
29 TUKA KANDA TISHUCK M 66 |
66 |
30 ZOLA VAKANDA DIVINE F 58 |
58 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FATIMA |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 KAMWENA OMBA HISTORIQUE F 52 |
52 |
2 KUBA NKASHAMA AICHA F 53 |
53 |
3 NSETE KUNDA HERMELINE F 50 |
50 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE SADISANA |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 AMBA NZAU ESTHER F 51 |
51 |
2 MBOMBO NTUMBA CHRISTELLE F 59 |
59 |
3 OKENDE ENONGO GEDEON M 60 |
60 |
4 OKENDE MUJINGA ESTHER F 52 |
52 |
5 SOMONYI MULESUPA SOUZA F 52 |
52 |
INSTITUT MPUTU |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 06 / 6 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
I.T. I MOTEYI 2 |
|
Code : 14051 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 55 Dont : 29 F |
|
Réussites : 50 Dont : 27 F |
|
1 AMANZA SABA BENI M 52 |
52 |
2 AMBA MBOYO NATHALIE F 55 |
55 |
3 BALAKIA KWELO CELINE F 60 |
60 |
4 BAOLOMBE AKUKA GLODI M 56 |
56 |
5 BOKANGA BOSAWA GRADI M 60 |
60 |
6 BOKULU BALIKA CHRISTENVIE M 56 |
56 |
7 BOKUTA SOMBOLO BEN M 52 |
52 |
8 BOLA EKOFO GRACE M 54 |
54 |
9 BOMBULA BANGALA DAN M 51 |
51 |
10 BURAMA SHIMUNA GRACIA F 55 |
55 |
11 BWAKANDA BUALANKAYI DALONY M 55 |
55 |
12 CELINE FINANA REBECCA F 56 |
56 |
13 ESETILA SINGA SOUZA F 60 |
60 |
14 FENGO KALANDA HORNELLA F 53 |
53 |
15 KABEDI MWAMBA JEMIMA F 61 |
61 |
16 KEMBO MUNGIMBA JONATHAN M 66 |
66 |
17 KIBONGE EBONDO DAN M 60 |
60 |
18 KINZEKE AMERABA BENEDICTE F 58 |
58 |
19 LUTA MWAKINI JOSUE M 62 |
62 |
20 MAKAMBU NTUKU SARAH F 54 |
54 |
21 MAKASI MANZANZA VAN M 61 |
61 |
22 MALONGO LUKAYA PATIENCE F 57 |
57 |
23 MANDE MUYAYA RUTH F 55 |
55 |
24 MANGI MBEYA LAIS F 53 |
53 |
25 MASASI KALONDA JOB M 62 |
62 |
26 MATANGILA MANSANGA ROSETTE F 62 |
62 |
27 MBOMBA BELOTI EMERY M 54 |
54 |
28 MBOMBO KABONGO OLIVE F 58 |
58 |
29 MBOMBO MPOYI IRENE F 64 |
64 |
30 MBUDUKA EHONGA CHABANI M 58 |
58 |
31 MICHA DIANZA CRANELY F 59 |
59 |
32 MOLEKA DELO MICHEE M 58 |
58 |
33 MPATI KIMBI GLODI M 54 |
54 |
34 MUDIBANGU MALALA BENI F 58 |
58 |
35 MUDIBANGU MALALA DAVID M 63 |
63 |
36 MUNGINI MBUYA FLORENT M 56 |
56 |
37 NAFAMI MUSOLONGO MERVEILLE F 61 |
61 |
38 NDANDU EDOKO JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
39 NDAYA KABEMBA RUTH F 59 |
59 |
40 NKANGA THERESE HORNELLA F 67 |
67 |
41 NYAMABU TSHIBANGU DORCAS F 60 |
60 |
42 OKU WOYONGO MY GOD F 58 |
58 |
43 OYULU EDJAKAM DAVID M 59 |
59 |
44 TSHIALA KALENGA CHARLY F 60 |
60 |
45 TSHIKUDI NGOY SARAH F 53 |
53 |
46 TSHIMANGA NZUZI MIRIAM F 66 |
66 |
47 TSHITAMBA TSHITAMBA JONATHAN M 60 |
60 |
48 YESE MAMBONGE MICHAEL M 66 |
66 |
49 YOGO NDANU CHRISTELLE F 64 |
64 |
50 ZATULI KINSOLA MILKA F 54 |
54 |
COLLEGE LE ROCHER |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MANGWANGWA MASUANGA SENTIA F 53 |
53 |
2 MUBAMBA MANIKISA CHRISTIAN M 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE SAINT BARTHELEMY |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 02 / 2 |
|
Participants : 33 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 27 Dont : 20 F |
|
1 BULAWAPI SONA JUNETTE F 50 |
50 |
2 BWETA MUNKETU REINE F 55 |
55 |
3 FUTILA MUNGANGA VALBI M 52 |
52 |
4 KABEYA METSHARE BILLY M 58 |
58 |
5 KAFUTI NGAMAYAMA BERNISSE F 54 |
54 |
6 KAHUMA NDEMBE EUNICE F 51 |
51 |
7 KALANDA NSAPU STANISLAS M 53 |
53 |
8 KALANGA TSHIBANGU MIRIAM F 53 |
53 |
9 KAMENGA ASA JONAS M 53 |
53 |
10 KASEKA TSHILOMBO KETHIA F 53 |
53 |
11 KIBITI BION-JIE FLORENCE F 53 |
53 |
12 KITOBA KATSINDA RAMA F 53 |
53 |
13 LEMBA WALA ESTHER F 51 |
51 |
14 LUKUTA MATONDO LISA F 52 |
52 |
15 LUSIAMA BANTONDELE PERSEVERAN F 52 |
52 |
16 MABANA HELGA HELENE F 53 |
53 |
17 MANDIO MOSEKA EVODIANE F 53 |
53 |
18 MAPANGO MULONDO RONNY M 53 |
53 |
19 MATONGA IBANGU JAQUIE F 57 |
57 |
20 MBOMBO KAKHUANDA MIRIAME F 51 |
51 |
21 MUKORO EZOMO DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
22 MUSIKEM MATONDO DEBORAH F 53 |
53 |
23 MWANABWANA PAPANA VERONIQUE F 53 |
53 |
24 NENE NGALA ETIENNE M 53 |
53 |
25 NGALULA LEDY NAOMIE F 50 |
50 |
26 NILO MUWAWA GUYSLAINE F 53 |
53 |
27 SANZA MBETO ELI M 50 |
50 |
COLLEGE YVES MARCEL |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 15 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BUMWANA DIMANIE SAMUEL M 54 |
54 |
2 GLORY MALIKE EVI F 57 |
57 |
3 IBANGU ZULU ESTHER F 54 |
54 |
4 IBUKA MOKANGO KETSIA F 54 |
54 |
5 KADI MUSIANGU ISRAEL M 53 |
53 |
6 KASONGO KAMWANYA DJULIA F 55 |
55 |
7 KIYALA MINANU SILVA M 53 |
53 |
8 LOSEMBE YASILINGI EDWIGE F 50 |
50 |
9 MADIUMBA MBO ELYSEE F 53 |
53 |
10 MALONDA MAWALA GRACE F 55 |
55 |
11 MALUVANGULU LUKIBA DJENNY F 58 |
58 |
12 NDANI OTO BOANERGE M 56 |
56 |
13 NGELE IFOLO GLORIA F 59 |
59 |
14 ONYUMBE KONGA ERICK M 54 |
54 |
15 WENDO MUPINDI MERDI M 57 |
57 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BONDEKO 3 |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KANKU KABEMBA JOEL M 50 |
50 |
2 MUZA MBWILU MERVEILLE F 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EYALA MBWAKA |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BEKAMBO NDJOLO MERVEILLE F 53 |
53 |
2 KASONGO NDALA BEATRICE F 53 |
53 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 577 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
MANGONGA 3 NZENGU CHARLY M 55 |
55 |
4 MASASU NGOY OBED M 53 |
53 |
5 MATAMBEKE BONGANGA HENOCK M 51 |
51 |
6 MWINI RAMAZANI TARRICK M 55 |
55 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT GABRIE |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KABUNDI MABOYI JEAN M 53 |
53 |
2 KALONGO ILUNGA MOISE M 52 |
52 |
3 KAMANGA MFUNI EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
4 KASONGO WIDONDO RACHIDI M 51 |
51 |
5 KIALA KIAKU RAPHAEL M 53 |
53 |
6 KUTIMA MADELENE LYNA F 55 |
55 |
7 KWAKOYO KUMASAMBA CHRISTELL F 53 |
53 |
8 LUZINGU NGINAMAU JUVENAL M 53 |
53 |
9 MBUYI TSHIBUABUA PLAMEDI F 51 |
51 |
10 MOPIPI KASONGO DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
11 MUPEMBA LUBUELE STEVE M 60 |
60 |
12 MUTELEMBE KASANDA CHRISPIN M 56 |
56 |
13 NGOY MADI MARCEL M 55 |
55 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE MADIUMBA |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MADIUMBA MWANAMBAYI RUTH F 57 |
57 |
LYCEE LES SANHEDRINS |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 ELOHO OSANGO MARIA F 74 |
74 |
2 KALALA MWEPU BONHEUR M 65 |
65 |
3 KOLA LUTUMBA SHADAI M 69 |
69 |
4 NGUNGA MUKANGA ALPHONSE M 62 |
62 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN BEA |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
ECOLE MALAMBA |
|
Code : 14052 / 101 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 29 Dont : 15 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COLLEGE INTELLIGENTSIA |
|
Code : 14053 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 32 Dont : 15 F |
|
Réussites : 25 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 BANINGA ABENG STEPHANI F 55 |
55 |
2 BITA BUBUYANGA ENOCK M 55 |
55 |
3 BOKASHANGA MINGA SYLVIE F 56 |
56 |
4 BOMONGO PEMBE NAOMIE F 61 |
61 |
5 EKAMBA BONDEKO FANNY F 60 |
60 |
6 IDUMA MIKAMA HERITIER M 57 |
57 |
7 ITAYI MATANGA ELIE M 55 |
55 |
8 KALALA MULUNDA CHADRACK M 56 |
56 |
9 KAPIAMBA TSHIBANGU FABRICE M 58 |
58 |
10 KWAZITELA SADILA MERVEILLE F 56 |
56 |
11 LUSUNZI TITO HORIZON M 53 |
53 |
12 MANIEKA LUTANGU ABEDNEGO M 59 |
59 |
13 MASANGA MONDONGA BELBICHE F 54 |
54 |
14 MATADI KAMA KEVINE M 53 |
53 |
15 MATADI LUTUMBA CHRIS M 59 |
59 |
16 MAYENI BUNGU BENEDICTE F 56 |
56 |
17 MBOYO EKONGA ALPHA M 60 |
60 |
18 MILEME MONGELE LOVE F 57 |
57 |
19 MPIANA KABONGO ROMAIN M 60 |
60 |
20 MUNDE KANGEDINGEDI WILLY M 53 |
53 |
21 MWATOLO MUYANSI DEBORAH F 57 |
57 |
22 NTUMBA MBUYAMBA ROSE F 64 |
64 |
23 OMALOKOHO LUKIA PATRICK M 60 |
60 |
24 TSHIBANGU KABENGELE HENOCK M 53 |
53 |
25 WALO OTOKA NAOMIE F 50 |
50 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DIYAVANGA |
|
Code : 14053 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 33 Dont : 20 F |
|
Réussites : 28 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 BISIMWA MESCHACK MESCHACK M 61 |
61 |
2 BONKAKO NSELE CHRIST-VIE M 56 |
56 |
3 BOTSWA BOSUNGU ANDY M 50 |
50 |
4 ELONGO KALEMA JOEL M 59 |
59 |
5 KANDA AYIMBUESE RUTH F 62 |
62 |
6 KANDONGO EKUMANI MERITE F 52 |
52 |
7 KASAY NGAMITIMI CHRIST-VIE F 60 |
60 |
8 KITAMBALA MBIDIMA JEANCY M 60 |
60 |
9 KONGA MASSAMBA THEOPHILE M 57 |
57 |
10 LOLA MAKANDA MARTINIE F 59 |
59 |
11 LUBUYA LUNDJATA SEPHORA F 61 |
61 |
12 LUSE KISENGI PATRICIA F 57 |
57 |
13 LUZIZILA MATESO BENEDICTE F 61 |
61 |
14 MAMBU KUBELOSO HOREB M 72 |
72 |
15 MASENGU NTUMBA NELLY F 61 |
61 |
16 MATHEO NGALULA CHARLY F 60 |
60 |
17 MAYAYA MUPENE DORCAS F 57 |
57 |
18 MPETSHI BEKAMA NATHAN M 62 |
62 |
19 MPUTA LUKULU SARAH F 62 |
62 |
20 MUKONGOLO LUMPUNGU DONATIEN M 57 |
57 |
21 MULOMBI KINATA ANNE F 54 |
54 |
22 MWANZA KABEYA SEPHORA F 51 |
51 |
23 NDAYA BADIBANGA URSULE F 61 |
61 |
24 NGIMBI MANUNGA NOEL M 53 |
53 |
25 NKITUDIA MATA NELLY F 53 |
53 |
26 PAPA PAULINE RUTH F 60 |
60 |
27 TSHIMANGA MBUYI DJAPS M 62 |
62 |
28 TSHIPATA MUTOMBO VENSBI M 65 |
65 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA FORTUNE |
|
Code : 14053 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BEYA LUKUSA NAOMIE F 63 |
63 |
2 BOLOLO LITUKA EUNICE F 60 |
60 |
3 BOSANGO MOKANZA GRACE F 56 |
56 |
4 IKUNDI NZANGI CHRISTUS M 56 |
56 |
5 KITENGE KAYUMBA NISSI F 54 |
54 |
6 MBUYI NDAMBALA MILLA F 53 |
53 |
7 MUTOMBO KIBAMBE ADAM'S M 52 |
52 |
8 NZINGA OSHO NATHAN M 59 |
59 |
9 SAKALA NKE ENOCK M 57 |
57 |
10 YUMBU MAMPUR GRACE F 59 |
59 |
C.S. MA FAMILLE DE MASINA |
|
Code : 14053 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BOLESE GELONGO GIVELINE F 55 |
55 |
2 BOTULU MANZANGA MERPHIE F 53 |
53 |
3 KAMALANDUA NZUZI SEPHORA F 63 |
63 |
4 KANKU TSHILOMBO PLAMEDIE F 57 |
57 |
5 KWETE MUBENGA JOSUE M 61 |
61 |
6 MANDJUANDJA MABIRA CHAY M 59 |
59 |
7 NSILANSILA MAFUTA FISTINE F 65 |
65 |
8 OKITO NDUMBA DJIBRIL M 65 |
65 |
9 PAMINA KAMBOMA CHRIST M 57 |
57 |
10 WAMBALA MALOLE HIRAM M 63 |
63 |
G.S. A BRAS OUVERT DU REVEIL |
|
Code : 14053 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 46 Dont : 31 F |
|
Réussites : 38 Dont : 27 F |
|
1 BALEBELE KABONGO JUNIOR M 65 |
65 |
2 BAMBI KASHALA VANESSA F 63 |
63 |
3 BASELE EKOFO SAMUEL M 64 |
64 |
4 BOKONZI KASAWU SEPHORA F 64 |
64 |
5 BONDJUKA SIMBA PAUL M 60 |
60 |
6 DEMANGAME MATEMBE KETHIA F 67 |
67 |
7 DEME SABOKO DORCAS F 64 |
64 |
8 DIONGAS SAMBA CHRISTIAN M 62 |
62 |
9 EYANGA NGONGO SARAH F 66 |
66 |
10 KAJINGA MUSAU HORNELLA F 62 |
62 |
11 KALONDA TSHIONI RICHARD M 62 |
62 |
12 KAMUANYA MBUEBUA RACHEL F 66 |
66 |
13 KAPINGA MUSUMBU KERENE F 65 |
65 |
14 KITENGE FURAH MERVEILLE F 56 |
56 |
15 KURAYUM EMBATANE CHARON F 67 |
67 |
16 LEZI NGBEMONGO JULIE F 65 |
65 |
17 LOKO FALAMA RABBI M 64 |
64 |
18 MAGBIA KENGE AICHA F 67 |
67 |
19 MANGWALA KISULA MOISE M 68 |
68 |
20 MASSAMBA IKOMBE RUTH M 65 |
65 |
21 MBILIA AMBALU DJENNY F 69 |
69 |
22 MBOMBO KAYEMBE BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
23 MUKWAMA NZAU VERONICA F 66 |
66 |
24 MUMBIM KAYAMBA SOUZY F 67 |
67 |
25 MUSHIYA SANDA DORCAS F 69 |
69 |
26 NGANDJI MBOKANYOYI NAOMIE F 67 |
67 |
27 NSHIMBA TSHIMENGA NATHAN M 69 |
69 |
28 NTUMBA NGELEKA JOEL F 68 |
68 |
29 NYONGA MBOMBO BENEDICTE F 67 |
67 |
30 OGUESHI EKWEME OGUESHI F 66 |
66 |
31 ONGONY EPENGE MERVEILLE F 69 |
69 |
32 PEMBE MBUAMBAKA BOSCO M 66 |
66 |
33 TSHAMA KWETA GLORIA F 66 |
66 |
34 TSHIBOLA NGOY BENEDICTE F 66 |
66 |
35 TSHILANDA LUBULA CHRISTELLE F 69 |
69 |
36 TWITE YANGALA CONSOLATE F 64 |
64 |
37 WEKA MASANGA BERTHE F 59 |
59 |
38 YUMA LOSEKE FREDDY M 65 |
65 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE MAGNIFIQUE |
|
Code : 14053 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 BUKU KUMBI EMMANUEL M 53 |
53 |
2 LOHOHA LOSAHO EXAUCE M 60 |
60 |
3 NGONGO BANKUMUNA JULIENE F 53 |
53 |
4 SANANA MONOKO ELIE M 51 |
51 |
COLLEGE PATY MUBENGA |
|
Code : 14057 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 67 Dont : 43 F |
|
Réussites : 53 Dont : 34 F |
|
1 BASIAMA KANDA DIVINE F 71 |
71 |
2 BASWA SONDO SOUZY F 78 |
78 |
3 BATUNA KUMBALA ENOCK M 74 |
74 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 578 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
4 BEYA MULUMBA DEBORA F 77 |
77 |
5 BISALU MALUKA PLAMEDIE F 76 |
76 |
6 BISHEBU PAUL MESTADDY M 73 |
73 |
7 BITA DORCAS ANNA F 77 |
77 |
8 BOLAYOLO ESEMBE VERTU F 71 |
71 |
9 ELENGE MBAMBI JOSE M 77 |
77 |
10 FALA KIPULU JOSUE M 73 |
73 |
11 ILUNDU KUEYABATU PATRICK M 72 |
72 |
12 ILUNGA KOPEMBE CHANCE M 72 |
72 |
13 ILUNGA MBAYO DEBORAH F 73 |
73 |
14 KALENGA NKONGOLO RUTH F 75 |
75 |
15 KAMBUDI LUZOLO ELYSEE F 76 |
76 |
16 KANIAMA KIMWANGA ARNOLD M 74 |
74 |
17 KANKOLONGO MUTOMBO ASTRIDE F 79 |
79 |
18 KAPINGA BUSHEBU DAMARIS F 71 |
71 |
19 KASELEKELA MWEPIA GRACIA F 78 |
78 |
20 KAYEMBE KABANGU PATRICK M 74 |
74 |
21 KIANGEBENI IBULA JOEL M 73 |
73 |
22 KIKWAYA KITULU MIRIAM F 75 |
75 |
23 LUNGUSA WANET SAMMUEL M 72 |
72 |
24 MABOKO PELO AMBRASINE F 72 |
72 |
25 MAHINGA MUKANDA GLORIA F 77 |
77 |
26 MALUANI KIMASA DORCAS F 72 |
72 |
27 MASENGU TSHILOMBO SARAH F 69 |
69 |
28 MATAMU YSHITENGE MARIE F 75 |
75 |
29 MBALA AYICHA DIVINE F 76 |
76 |
30 MBALA MUSENGA GRACIA F 72 |
72 |
31 MBANGU FATAKI MERDI F 79 |
79 |
32 MBATI MANGOBO SARAH F 74 |
74 |
33 MBOMBA ELENGE RENEDIE F 79 |
79 |
34 MBUYI LUBANDA TRESOR M 72 |
72 |
35 MILOLO MBUYI JORBELLE F 75 |
75 |
36 MIYUMBU JIBUNA CHANCE F 77 |
77 |
37 MOKOLO IPADENDE CHADRACK M 74 |
74 |
38 MPENGE BOLABOOTO SAINTHIA F 72 |
72 |
39 MPETI ILONGA PLAMEDI M 74 |
74 |
40 MUAMBA NZUMBA DEBORHA F 74 |
74 |
41 MULEKA KABAMBA JEANNINE F 70 |
70 |
42 MUYOMBO MUZUNGU JEREMI M 53 |
53 |
43 MWANZA MUKENDI MIRIAM F 77 |
77 |
44 MWIKA MBALANDA ANNY F 76 |
76 |
45 NDOYI MASALA JEAN CHARLES M 61 |
61 |
46 NGALALA DELPHIN GLOIRE M 75 |
75 |
47 NGAMA MALUMA HENOCK M 72 |
72 |
48 NSINGI MAYAMBA GEMIMA F 76 |
76 |
49 NTALU BEATRICE JEANCELINE F 74 |
74 |
50 OMOYI SHINGA ANNE F 75 |
75 |
51 SANGA NGOYI GLOIRE M 77 |
77 |
52 TSHIBOLA KABENGELE EUNICE F 81 |
81 |
53 TSHIMANGA KING CHRISPIN M 76 |
76 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA LOUANGE |
|
Code : 14057 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F |
|
1 BUKAKA TANGE MARIAM F 53 |
53 |
2 MPUTU BONGO ELYSEE F 52 |
52 |
3 OMEKENGA WEMBEKOTA JOEL M 53 |
53 |
4 WEMELI MBOMBA GRACE F 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PERSEVERANCE |
|
Code : 14057 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 AMBULE BOTOMBE OLIVE F 55 |
55 |
2 BATANDU BAKANDA JEREMIE M 55 |
55 |
3 BENGO MUKUENZI PLAMEDIE F 50 |
50 |
4 BWABWA MUKANGA ALY M 62 |
62 |
5 FANGULE BULA SEPHORA F 57 |
57 |
6 KABEYA MAHOLO JALON F 55 |
55 |
7 KIBALABALA MOSANTU PLAMEDI F 53 |
53 |
8 MUMBEDI JAMAL JEREMIE M 60 |
60 |
9 MUNGANGA WALA LUC M 59 |
59 |
10 MUSANGA KATALAY DJAPS M 59 |
59 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE VICTOR HUGO |
|
Code : 14057 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 DALA KIANGUNDI RUTH F 54 |
54 |
2 IWO IFANE BENDOS M 55 |
55 |
3 MFUNYI KAPANGALA JONATHAN M 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA BEDUC |
|
Code : 14060 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 ALEMBO TSHIBWABWA ELISEE F 61 |
61 |
2 BALEMO PIKA RENEDI F 57 |
57 |
3 ILOKO BOFUKI JONATHAN M 60 |
60 |
4 LOKOLI NOLA BLANCHI M 58 |
58 |
5 LOKOMBAKOMBA ELELA JEANNE F 56 |
56 |
6 MABAYA DIAKULA PLAMEDI M 62 |
62 |
7 MAMBASA BONGE ARISTOTE M 58 |
58 |
8 MAYO MALESA SEPHORA F 57 |
57 |
9 META MAWANZI ESTHER F 53 |
53 |
10 MONDONGA IBRAHIM BELBICHE M 57 |
57 |
11 MUSUSU PAULA PAULA F 56 |
56 |
12 PANDU MANDENE PRISCA F 51 |
51 |
13 TANKWEY MASONGA CATHERINE F 54 |
54 |
14 TENDO MAWESI CHRISTIAN M 54 |
54 |
C.S. LA MAIN DE L'ETERNEL |
|
Code : 14060 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 17 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BOFIZO LONGANGE PLAMEDI M 53 |
53 |
2 BOKOLOMBA BOLUKA ANASTASIE F 58 |
58 |
3 KAMANDA LUNGOYA ROSTIVIE F 56 |
56 |
4 KAMBULU ANKIESE DIVINE F 65 |
65 |
5 KISIDIKA MASAMBA BENEDICTE F 63 |
63 |
6 MAKULU LUBANDU EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
7 MANDE KABANGE DINA F 55 |
55 |
8 MANDUNDU WA MANDUNDU ALBERT M 62 |
62 |
9 MBOMBO MULUMBA BENEDICTE F 72 |
72 |
10 MONONGO IMEKONDANI CRISPIN M 57 |
57 |
11 MOSANZA OLONDO TONY M 61 |
61 |
12 MOTEPA LIKONGO HENOCK M 63 |
63 |
13 MUKALA JAMBA JUNIOR M 63 |
63 |
14 MUKANDA MUKANDA RACHEL F 54 |
54 |
15 MUTOMBO KAZADI DJEMS M 53 |
53 |
16 SHAKADI KUMBA JACQUELINE F 53 |
53 |
17 YAMBA KANKU ABIGAEL F 66 |
66 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LE GERME |
|
Code : 14060 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 ALAMBO BOMENGA SOUZY F 58 |
58 |
2 ALENGO OYEKANGA DORCAS F 57 |
57 |
3 BIANSIAME BONZEME RUTH F 54 |
54 |
4 KAPINGA MUSHIYA DORCAS F 53 |
53 |
5 KATSWELA KAYOMBO SAMUEL M 56 |
56 |
6 MAKWELA BUKETI RUTH F 51 |
51 |
7 MPAYELE NKOMOLO JOVANNY M 53 |
53 |
8 MULANGA KANDOLO KANDOLO F 57 |
57 |
9 NDUKU YALA PLAMEDIE F 57 |
57 |
10 SOPO MUNDEKE JUDITH F 53 |
53 |
11 TOKENDA OSOMBA MARINA F 52 |
52 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14061 / 101 / 01 / 0 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PROF MBIKAYI |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE REAL UNIVERS |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 24 Dont : 15 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT MARTIN |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
GROUPE SCOLAIRE LES DELICES |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
GROUPE SCOLAIRE SAINTE CATHERI |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 68 Dont : 35 F |
|
Réussites : 60 Dont : 32 F |
|
1 ABUKU ALBERTINE MERVEILLE F 65 |
65 |
2 ALUBATI BWAYENGA FILS M 61 |
61 |
3 BALITA IBONGU NAOMIE F 66 |
66 |
4 BAZEGO PANALOLEYA FATOUMA F 61 |
61 |
5 BEPEPI SUMBULA CHRIST-EN-VIE F 72 |
72 |
6 BOBATO BOPOLO JEANNELLA F 70 |
70 |
7 BOLIKO MONGI DANY M 65 |
65 |
8 EKILA DILANDO KERENE F 67 |
67 |
9 EKOFO ELISABETH CHRIST-EN-VIE F 67 |
67 |
10 FUNDI KALUME ALICE F 68 |
68 |
11 ILONGO LIKENZA LUCIE F 69 |
69 |
12 ILUNGA KABAMBI OLIVIER M 67 |
67 |
13 IYANGA DOSITHE TITE M 65 |
65 |
14 IYELI BOSOLO NAOMIE F 67 |
67 |
15 KABANGE KAMBALA DEBORAH F 63 |
63 |
16 KAHOMBA MUYUMBA LUCIEN M 65 |
65 |
17 KALALA MONKANGO CHARMANTE F 61 |
61 |
18 KANDONGO MUSIMANI KETSIA F 68 |
68 |
19 KANGALA MUSUAMBA JOSEPH M 63 |
63 |
20 KANKU KABEYA ETIENNE M 75 |
75 |
21 KATOMBE MWAMBA MARION M 54 |
54 |
22 KIMWANGA KISIATA JONATHAN M 59 |
59 |
23 KONDE NGIMBI ARETAS F 65 |
65 |
24 KONGOLO AMISI JONATHAN M 70 |
70 |
25 KWALA MUNDELE ROSETTE F 63 |
63 |
26 LIBALI AMBAVU DJODJO M 66 |
66 |
27 LONGA DIETAWO BEN M 62 |
62 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 579 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
28 MABI LUSINGA SARAH F 58 |
58 |
29 MAFUNDU KANIKA OLIVIER M 62 |
62 |
30 MAKITA MIMAMBO CHRISTIAN M 64 |
64 |
31 MALUKA MAKIESE HEUREUSE F 67 |
67 |
32 MANYA NGOMBA PERSIDE F 61 |
61 |
33 MANZANZA MUTUTI MICHEL M 65 |
65 |
34 MAPOMBO MANDALA ELIE M 56 |
56 |
35 MASSA EWANZI GLODI M 69 |
69 |
36 MBUYI KAMBALA EUNICIA F 68 |
68 |
37 MBUYI TSHIMPANGILA RACHEL F 65 |
65 |
38 MFUANYINA MUKUNGU BONIFACE M 71 |
71 |
39 MIANDA LUAMBWA GRACE F 64 |
64 |
40 MISENGA MWAMBA JEANNETTE F 61 |
61 |
41 MONGENGO KEKE OUSMANE M 54 |
54 |
42 MPEYE BOTESE BORGDANE M 68 |
68 |
43 MPIA BIPU RUTH F 64 |
64 |
44 MPUNGA MPUNGA SALIMA F 57 |
57 |
45 MUBALAMA YETIMBI ESTHER F 77 |
77 |
46 MUKEWA SENGA RHEMA F 63 |
63 |
47 MUSEY-BANGANI PLAMEDI M 66 |
66 |
48 MWAMBA AMURI GUELORD M 55 |
55 |
49 NASOLO DIONZO AMOS M 57 |
57 |
50 NGANSI MANSIA NICOLINE F 62 |
62 |
51 NGANZA KAYUMBI SARAH F 68 |
68 |
52 NGAYAMA LUKOWA BLANCHE F 73 |
73 |
53 NTAMBUA BADINGA JUNIOR M 61 |
61 |
54 NYAGONDWE SAYANYOTA KEVINE F 53 |
53 |
55 NZIALIKOMBE MATUKA GRADI M 68 |
68 |
56 NZILU MUNDWA MARLENE F 74 |
74 |
57 SWELE KALOMBO EXAUCE M 72 |
72 |
58 TSHITENGE MANSAKA DANIEL M 71 |
71 |
59 TULENGI AHANIKU FILS M 66 |
66 |
60 YANGOYI NTUMBUA MIMI F 71 |
71 |
INSTITUT BOMPIKILIKI |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 40 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 38 Dont : 21 F |
|
1 ATA-NDELE MOBALABULU FLAVIEN M 59 |
59 |
2 BAJIKILE MASENGU ROMALDA F 60 |
60 |
3 BILONDA LOBO SHEKINAH F 57 |
57 |
4 CHIHANZA RUKENGE GEORGETTE F 54 |
54 |
5 ELANGU BOKENGO GLOIRE M 56 |
56 |
6 IKUMA MOLA NARCISSE F 59 |
59 |
7 KABAMBA TSHILANDA KERENE F 57 |
57 |
8 KAMBALE MUKUSANYIKO RUBEN M 61 |
61 |
9 KATOKA NDUKIA SYNTHIA F 51 |
51 |
10 LANDU MINGA RUTH F 57 |
57 |
11 LOHAKA WEMBOLOWA GILBERT M 62 |
62 |
12 LUSANGA MALEKA GLORIEUX F 62 |
62 |
13 MADIMBA KANYEBA EPHRAIM F 51 |
51 |
14 MAKAKALA MUNDELE PRISCILLE F 62 |
62 |
15 MALADILA KABAMBA SARAH F 52 |
52 |
16 MASSAYA NDONDO JOLIE F 55 |
55 |
17 MASUNGA MONDONGA MECHACK M 62 |
62 |
18 MBAYA KABANGU DANIEL M 60 |
60 |
19 MBIKI BELIEVE BELIEVE F 59 |
59 |
20 MILOLO MAYELE BENIE F 56 |
56 |
21 MPATA LUCIE GRACIA F 55 |
55 |
22 MUAMBI MAYIBUNGI GODEFROID M 59 |
59 |
23 MUFUTA NTAMBWE MARDOCHE M 55 |
55 |
24 MUGISHO BISIMWA BENI M 61 |
61 |
25 MUJINGA SHIMATU DORCAS F 61 |
61 |
26 MUKABA ANANGA ISRAEL M 60 |
60 |
27 MUKUNA KALONJI FRANCK M 60 |
60 |
28 MUMBUMBU TSHIYA DEONA F 64 |
64 |
29 MUTUMOSI TUWIZANA WANERDY M 55 |
55 |
30 NGONGO NATHAN NATHAN M 53 |
53 |
31 NGOYI KABONGO PRINCE M 59 |
59 |
32 NKOSI MONGOY GLODIE F 62 |
62 |
33 NSATU VANSUKA SAMUELA F 58 |
58 |
34 NTAMBWE NTONDO MARDOCHE M 62 |
62 |
35 NTUMBA SENGO PATIENCE F 57 |
57 |
36 SHAMOLOLO SHONGO ANTOINE M 53 |
53 |
37 VEDIENA BWAMUTALA DORCAS F 55 |
55 |
38 YUMA NGANDU EMMANUEL M 57 |
57 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14062 / 101 / 07 / 0 |
|
Participants : 3 |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COLL. LES HIRONDELLES DU REVEI |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 BIKAKALA MAFUTA KAVINE F 65 |
65 |
2 KABA NZUNDU GLOIRE M 59 |
59 |
3 KANYERE VAY GLOIRIA F 55 |
55 |
4 KASONGO KADIMA BOZI M 65 |
65 |
5 LAMBUM KANGUM HENOCK M 71 |
71 |
6 MANZAMBA MASIKINI SEPHORA F 55 |
55 |
7 MUTEBA KUYINA JUPSIE F 50 |
50 |
COLLEGE MAKABA |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 MATADI KANGENZE BERTIN M 52 |
52 |
COLLEGE NGINDU |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 TSHIBUNGU KABAMBA JOSUE M 54 |
54 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BELONE |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 27 Dont : 12 F |
|
Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F |
|
1 DAPAXIO JORDAN JORDAN M 57 |
57 |
2 EMBENGA EFOTA KETSIA F 64 |
64 |
3 FATAKI NZEKA CHRISTIAN M 51 |
51 |
4 KABANGE ASSOMBA LE BON M 52 |
52 |
5 KAMBAMBA KIANGEBENI BENEDICTE F 61 |
61 |
6 KANDE MBUMINI ISAAC M 53 |
53 |
7 KASONGO MUHAU KERENE F 66 |
66 |
8 KILINGI MAYAMBA SILVA M 53 |
53 |
9 KUDITONDISA SANTU PLAMEDIE F 57 |
57 |
10 MAKENGO NDINGA ESPOIR M 60 |
60 |
11 MATANGI IBUNDANA BIENVENU M 54 |
54 |
12 MAZUNDA MAHATA ROSISKY M 57 |
57 |
13 MBU KANYINDA SERGE M 62 |
62 |
14 MILELE NZEY DONAT M 69 |
69 |
15 MOKE BUSAMBU BENJAMIN M 68 |
68 |
16 MOMBOKO ELUMBA KESTER M 62 |
62 |
17 MOMBONGO EZIKOLA MOISE M 62 |
62 |
18 MONA BOSHABU ANGELINE F 57 |
57 |
19 MUKISHI GAKULA ESTHER F 66 |
66 |
20 NDANDULA MANZULU PATRICIA F 60 |
60 |
21 NDJOLI NGOLE HORNELLA F 60 |
60 |
22 NDOMBA NKOO LIDIE F 56 |
56 |
23 NKOSABA MATADI JOSEE F 67 |
67 |
24 TAMFUMU NGALULA FATOU F 60 |
60 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FATIMA ZAHAR |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
C.S. LA BONNE SEMENCE |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
C.S. LA JOIE DE L'ETERNEL |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MWEMBO BENOI |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MULANGA BADIA SEPHORA F 51 |
51 |
2 NGALI MAYO DIEU M 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PAPA KAKAKUT |
|
Code : 14066 / 101 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BANGELEKA AMBOLIA JEANINE F 51 |
51 |
2 KALUKEMBIKO OKANDJO M 53 |
53 |
3 NGANDU KASONGA JEMIMA F 56 |
56 |
4 SHAMBA KAYOKA KALEB M 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE ACACIA |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BISAMBU BOKAMBA DEDEL F 61 |
61 |
2 LIKOLO MIHIMBA SYLVIE F 61 |
61 |
3 LUSHIKU TSHIMANGA ALBERT M 60 |
60 |
4 MANSIA SUMANZEY LISETH F 56 |
56 |
5 MBUTSHU WOMBE GRACE F 55 |
55 |
6 OKAMANA MAWABA RIDDY M 55 |
55 |
7 YALELI KOKONZONI JESSICA F 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BOPORE BOMOT |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 25 Dont : 17 F |
|
Réussites : 23 Dont : 16 F |
|
1 ATUMENGA MUTUNDU CHRISTELLE F 55 |
55 |
2 BONGONGO IKOLI ESTHER F 57 |
57 |
3 BOSAMBA WETA JEREMIE M 60 |
60 |
4 DOSSO MWAMBA RUTH F 58 |
58 |
5 EKO YANNICK LAING M 53 |
53 |
6 IRAGI MONGA CHANCELLEVIE F 53 |
53 |
7 KAMBAMBA MOYOYI TSHAKA TABIT F 53 |
53 |
8 KIAKU BWANGA NAOMIE F 56 |
56 |
9 LIEMBA MOSEKA BENEDITH F 50 |
50 |
10 LIKOPALA BABAKO EXAUCE M 59 |
59 |
11 LITIMBA MOLOMA ANITA F 53 |
53 |
12 LOKWA LITOMBE DORCAS F 51 |
51 |
13 LUIMBU LUIMBU MOHAMED M 55 |
55 |
14 LUVIRI HABAMUNGU JUSLIN M 50 |
50 |
15 MAYALA MANGUI THERESE F 51 |
51 |
16 MBO NKATUTA CHRISTELLE F 53 |
53 |
17 MFUAMBA KABEYA HENOCK M 54 |
54 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 580 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
18 MOLA MEKE VALERINE F 53 |
53 |
19 MPIA MOKILINGONGA CHRITIANNE F 56 |
56 |
20 MWADI MUZIMBA EVELINE F 57 |
57 |
21 PELE NGANGA CYNTHIA F 65 |
65 |
22 SAMBA KINDUKU RUBIN M 52 |
52 |
23 WAMBUME MOSASIA JOASAINTE F 55 |
55 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DON FRANCESC |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 ANANI KETA BERNADETTE F 60 |
60 |
2 BAYENGE MOINA ZAINA F 61 |
61 |
3 DIASA AKA GLORIFIE M 56 |
56 |
4 KABEDI SAPU PLAMEDI M 58 |
58 |
5 KASATUKA TSHIENDA NICKLETTE F 55 |
55 |
6 KUBONDILA MWAKU FERDINA M 56 |
56 |
7 LIHOTO MBALI REBECCA F 62 |
62 |
8 MAKIADING NGOLI'ENZAMB OLIVIER M 64 |
64 |
9 MBASE MUNDINGI BENEDICTE F 61 |
61 |
10 MUSAKA NZIMOLI PERSEVANCE M 55 |
55 |
11 MUTEBA LEON LEON M 53 |
53 |
12 SABONGE PAYO JEPHTE M 56 |
56 |
13 SALEH AZAMA SHADIDE F 61 |
61 |
14 TSHIJUKA LUBAMBU GENEROSE F 62 |
62 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NDOMBA MULAM |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 EFINI EBOBOKO KEVINE F 68 |
68 |
2 ETEDI DIMAMBA GERMAINE F 63 |
63 |
3 MUKENDI KAJINGULU DAVID M 68 |
68 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT JOSEPH |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KILEKWELE MACHENI HORNELA F 72 |
72 |
ECOLE DE MON AVENIR |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BIDIANGANDU MULAMBA JULIA F 65 |
65 |
2 MAYELE BIBOMBA DEBORAH F 64 |
64 |
3 MOKE TELEME JACQUES M 63 |
63 |
4 MPIASAKA METELE ANTONIO M 59 |
59 |
5 MUKOKO MUNZELE ANSSY M 68 |
68 |
6 MUSUMADI KIKANJI KAMIS M 64 |
64 |
7 NSAKA NSAKA ARSENE M 71 |
71 |
8 NSIMBA KATEMBO GLADIS M 61 |
61 |
9 TSHUMABUA KORO BONFILS M 62 |
62 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE SANGWA |
|
Code : 14067 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 EWANDO MANGILI JONAS M 53 |
53 |
2 ISSA NGOLEY CYNTHIA F 55 |
55 |
COLLEGE SAINT MODESTE |
|
Code : 14070 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 31 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 30 Dont : 22 F |
|
1 BAKEMBI MANGOMBE MERVEILLE F 55 |
55 |
2 BAMBA BATUZOLA RUTH F 53 |
53 |
3 BODOLO ZAINA SENEVE F 53 |
53 |
4 BOMBOLO KPAWILI DAVID M 55 |
55 |
5 ELITE MBO KETSHIA F 67 |
67 |
6 ELONGO KOKOYE SABRINA F 56 |
56 |
7 ILUNGA KABEYA MARIS F 56 |
56 |
8 KIAMA MABOSAMA JIRREH M 56 |
56 |
9 KINKELA DJUMA MARCELIN M 59 |
59 |
10 KITANGUA MAPAMBOLI BENI M 64 |
64 |
11 KUKAMBU JEAN JOHN M 53 |
53 |
12 KULEMFUKA MESONGOLO RACHIDI M 63 |
63 |
13 KWEDILA BUNZI ALINE F 57 |
57 |
14 LEDA MBELENGA DAVID M 54 |
54 |
15 LOYOKO PANGA CHRISTENVIE F 54 |
54 |
16 LUBAKI LETA JESSICA F 56 |
56 |
17 MABUDI ADOGO CHISTEVE F 69 |
69 |
18 MAFISANGO AZONIGE ROSETTE F 59 |
59 |
19 MANGANA BINTI OFAFELE NISSI F 68 |
68 |
20 MINGENZI IKANGALOMBO BLAIVY F 54 |
54 |
21 MOTUZA NGILA LA JOIE F 54 |
54 |
22 MUTENEBWA MWANVUA DORA F 53 |
53 |
23 NKUTU EDIME SARAH F 60 |
60 |
24 OKITO YOHARI RACHEL F 62 |
62 |
25 PWETA INTANGA SEPHORA F 55 |
55 |
26 SAMBA MUKENDI CHRISTELLE F 52 |
52 |
27 SANDJA FURAH FORTUNE F 58 |
58 |
28 TSHIENY NKISHI GEMIMA F 59 |
59 |
29 YOBO MAKILA SARAH F 63 |
63 |
30 YONGENE WILLIAM JASON M 59 |
59 |
C.S. SAINTE ELISABETH |
|
Code : 14070 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 ABELE MOLE MOLE F 63 |
63 |
2 EBBEOW MBOMI MBOMI M 60 |
60 |
3 TSHISALU KONINZILA F 60 |
60 |
CS STE THERESE DE L'ENFANT JES |
|
Code : 14070 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KASONGO KENGE JEAN M 50 |
50 |
2 KITWA NGOY ISRAEL M 61 |
61 |
3 MALONGA METE FLEURINE F 51 |
51 |
4 MULEMBA FERUZI DIVIN M 51 |
51 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE DEO LUBALA 4 |
|
Code : 14070 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 BASELE EKONGO EKONGO M 50 |
50 |
2 ELAMBO YALWELA BLACK M 52 |
52 |
3 KASONGO NGONGO CHRIS M 57 |
57 |
4 KAY MBUTU ABIGAEL F 63 |
63 |
5 KELELA MPUTU JOCELINE F 56 |
56 |
6 KWETE LUABA ESAIE M 60 |
60 |
7 LUMBA MAMBEMBE CHIC M 52 |
52 |
8 MAYEKA KIESE REBECCA F 59 |
59 |
9 MBUYI KABISA KABISA F 56 |
56 |
10 MOKUWA MOKONDO AIME F 52 |
52 |
11 MONA EDJENGA PLAMEDI F 56 |
56 |
12 MUPASULA MUZINGA CHRISTIANNA F 60 |
60 |
13 MWAMBU MUNONGO MUNONGO M 61 |
61 |
14 TSHIBUKA KOLELA HORNELLA F 61 |
61 |
LYCEE SAINT LUC |
|
Code : 14072 / 101 / 01 / 2 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NZAMU |
|
Code : 14073 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F |
|
Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BEKESE SOKARA GRACE F 66 |
66 |
2 BOTAMBA BAYOLO DORCAS F 73 |
73 |
3 IDA KABINGWE KABINGWE F 75 |
75 |
4 INA MFIRI MIRIAM F 70 |
70 |
5 INKENE BOKI BENNY M 67 |
67 |
6 LOKOKA ENKOTI ENKOTI M 70 |
70 |
7 LUKUMWENA ILUNGA PAPY M 74 |
74 |
8 MBUBA PAMALIO AUGUSTIN M 59 |
59 |
9 MONGOTO MOLENGA JOSAPHAT M 72 |
72 |
10 MPIANA KABEYA MOISE M 72 |
72 |
11 MUJANI INGOMPA CLEMENCE F 72 |
72 |
12 UMBA SINE SARAH F 72 |
72 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE KALE LOBOBI |
|
Code : 14073 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 26 Dont : 11 F |
|
Réussites : 13 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 ANTI NZEWA DORCAS F 52 |
52 |
2 ANTOINE GELA CHRISTOPHE M 58 |
58 |
3 BAFUE WA BAFUE MOISE M 52 |
52 |
4 BOMPONGI NYABOYEBA RUBEN M 53 |
53 |
5 BUNGU MEBUA JEREMIE M 51 |
51 |
6 FUNDU NZOMVUIDI EMERAUDE F 53 |
53 |
7 KEVANI BOBILAMBALI ALAIN M 53 |
53 |
8 MULELE MUNGI JEANCY F 50 |
50 |
9 NGANDU NZEZA MARIA F 55 |
55 |
10 NSIMBA NZALAMBONGO FORTUNAT F 53 |
53 |
11 NYAMOZIA MUELO LEONIE F 52 |
52 |
12 SONA PAUL MBO PAUL M 53 |
53 |
13 YAMOWA BITAMBOLE GRACE F 51 |
51 |
INSTITUT DE MALUKU |
|
Code : 14073 / 101 / 03 / 3 |
|
Participants : 30 Dont : 18 F |
|
Réussites : 24 Dont : 15 F |
|
1 AMADI MUKUNDJI RICHARD M 60 |
60 |
2 BALAMI MWANZA SAMATAN F 53 |
53 |
3 BALAMI NSIMBA KAREINE F 55 |
55 |
4 BALULA BIBLAK BONETTE F 52 |
52 |
5 BIAKILEMA BENDERA CHADRACK M 53 |
53 |
6 BINKI MAWAKANA CARLOS M 59 |
59 |
7 BITUNA KIMOKE ANGEL F 55 |
55 |
8 BOKANGO MPUTELA NAOMIE F 50 |
50 |
9 IYAMBE MPUTU DEBORAH F 55 |
55 |
10 KALAMBA MATONGO MERVEILLE F 52 |
52 |
11 KIKWISIYA MUANGISA RUTH F 55 |
55 |
12 KUZUBULA MOYENGO PIERROT M 54 |
54 |
13 LUTA TSHIKALA LILIANE F 53 |
53 |
14 MATALATALA LISENDO DAYANA F 53 |
53 |
15 MAYIMONA NTIMA BENDI M 57 |
57 |
16 MBANGI YASE CHRISTIANE F 53 |
53 |
17 M'MUNGA EMMANUEL DEMUNGA M 54 |
54 |
18 MONGA MBAYO EPHRAIM M 54 |
54 |
19 MONIME BOLONGA DORCAS F 57 |
57 |
20 NGUYA NDJI BELLY M 57 |
57 |
21 NSELE LOKOMBE EXAUCE F 53 |
53 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 581 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
22 OLENGA LOMBAHE OLIVE F 53 |
53 |
23 TSHIBOLA MBOMA ESPERANCE F 56 |
56 |
24 WANGA WALEX VICTOIRE M 55 |
55 |
COLLEGE ELITE |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 KAZADI MUAMBA ELIE M 62 |
62 |
2 KITOKO IFINI ESPOIR M 56 |
56 |
3 MAKENGO MBANA PIVA F 63 |
63 |
4 MANZONGANI FATAKI MERDIE F 59 |
59 |
5 MASANI MIEZI NISSI F 58 |
58 |
6 NSUKA ONANGADJI DENISE F 61 |
61 |
7 TSHIBANGU KABEYA JONATHAN M 59 |
59 |
COLLEGE LE SENEVE |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 14 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BILUKIDI BASUKIDI CHRIST M 57 |
57 |
2 DASSO DONGU PATRICIA F 52 |
52 |
3 KALALA MUKENDI AARON M 56 |
56 |
4 KILAPI TEMUINA EXAUCE M 53 |
53 |
5 KIWASISILUA EMBANI GRACIACE F 58 |
58 |
6 MASWAMBA MANIKA EMILIE F 55 |
55 |
7 MUDIBU NKUBA DIVINE F 54 |
54 |
8 MUSUNA BOYAKA CHARMANTE F 52 |
52 |
9 MUTOMBO MATADIF MARTIN M 57 |
57 |
10 NKONDE KAPEND ISAAC M 56 |
56 |
11 NTOMBOLU MBENGA EZECHIEL M 62 |
62 |
12 NZUZI BASOLWA MARCIA F 57 |
57 |
13 SAKA KONGUNDE SAMUEL M 58 |
58 |
14 TSHISAU LOBO ANDRE M 55 |
55 |
COLLEGE SAINT HILAIRE |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 03 / 2 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COLLEGE SAINTE RITA |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 MPINDA TSHIBWABWA ARTHUR M 54 |
54 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BRAVO |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 27 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 BANGU NDOSIMAU JEPHTE M 58 |
58 |
2 BAPAYI NTUMBA ADELE F 57 |
57 |
3 BEOKO BOLENGU ELYSEE F 66 |
66 |
4 BOKOSO NKENDO CHARMANTE F 60 |
60 |
5 BOLA BOOTO HENOCK M 54 |
54 |
6 ISIESE MACAIRE MBO M 63 |
63 |
7 KIBANGU KANTUKA ARLIVE M 62 |
62 |
8 KUDIA ZOMUDAL CHIDELVIE M 60 |
60 |
9 LIGBANGA EBADI JOSUE M 57 |
57 |
10 LONGOMO LEMA STEPHANIE F 59 |
59 |
11 MABILO MPIANA EXAUCEE F 63 |
63 |
12 MAYUBA PUATI HERITIER M 56 |
56 |
13 MENDE MUAPUNZA ERVELINE F 61 |
61 |
14 META MUSHIYA SEPHORAH F 58 |
58 |
15 MUIMPE MUNIANGA GERMAINE F 58 |
58 |
16 NDONDI BETHY DORCAS F 59 |
59 |
17 NGANGUETE MAWETE BENI M 64 |
64 |
18 NTUMBA KAPUMBA EPHRAIM M 63 |
63 |
19 OTOKOYE DIHONGA FREDINO M 57 |
57 |
20 TUAKULA LUMBALA BENJAMIN M 63 |
63 |
21 WAMBA KITOKO JORDI M 54 |
54 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE COSTA PASCA |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 DJAMBA LOKONGA PLAMEDI M 60 |
60 |
2 EKEKE SABINA DEBORAH F 58 |
58 |
3 KUMBU KIOWA JUVENCY M 59 |
59 |
4 KUSALA NGIKULU CARENE F 56 |
56 |
5 MALEMBE MASOMO GEMIMA F 59 |
59 |
6 MIANDA NGANDU MILKA F 57 |
57 |
7 NKASHAMA KABEMBA MARTIN M 62 |
62 |
8 NYEMBE NGOY DELIVRANCE F 56 |
56 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KIMVUKA 2 |
|
Code : 14079 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BONGONDA MPUTU MERCIA F 57 |
57 |
2 FILA ILUNGA STEPHANIE F 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE CAJC BETHANIE |
|
Code : 14082 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BALENGA KITOKO MIRADI M 54 |
54 |
2 BINDA SHOTSHIE PAULINE F 51 |
51 |
3 KAYA MBAYO ESTHER F 60 |
60 |
COLLEGE PERE HILAIRE |
|
Code : 14082 / 101 / 02 / 2 |
|
Participants : 38 Dont : 23 F |
|
Réussites : 35 Dont : 20 F |
|
1 BASUKISA LOLA ANGE F 54 |
54 |
2 EFATOLI BAKOLI PEGUY F 58 |
58 |
3 EKOPELE NZEMA CHARMANTE F 53 |
53 |
4 HAWA DJUMA PLAMEDIE F 52 |
52 |
5 KAMB KAPEND MIKE M 63 |
63 |
6 KAMBEMBEMBO MANSIAMBUNDU JO M 61 |
61 |
7 KAMBUYI MAZALA MARTHE F 61 |
61 |
8 KAMI BAMBU RUTH F 50 |
50 |
9 KAVIRA VITI JOSEPHAT F 57 |
57 |
10 KIANZA KILUBU GEDEON M 60 |
60 |
11 KIKOBO LISASI GRACIA F 56 |
56 |
12 KINGOLO NGIAY PLAMEDI M 63 |
63 |
13 KINGOMBO KWAMBANDA JEREMIE M 56 |
56 |
14 LAFUNU BOSCATO ANNA F 53 |
53 |
15 LENGE KABEYA JOSUE M 57 |
57 |
16 LUHANDJULA NONGE MICHAEL M 52 |
52 |
17 LUYEYE SOUZA ARSELO M 57 |
57 |
18 LUZOLO SAKANELA KERENE F 54 |
54 |
19 MALALA MBAMBA FRANCK M 55 |
55 |
20 MBOMBO BANTU GODELIVE F 56 |
56 |
21 MBUKU NZUZI JAPHET M 53 |
53 |
22 MOKENI NGAMPURU MERVEILLE F 51 |
51 |
23 MUFWETA KAKELA MICHAEL M 59 |
59 |
24 MUKINZI LULEMBI GEMIMA F 56 |
56 |
25 MUKUBA MARIE ROSE EMERAUDE F 53 |
53 |
26 MUSHINGO NTAMBWE BENEDICTE F 55 |
55 |
27 MUYANIKA KAKESA GEDEON M 56 |
56 |
28 NDAKA KIAMWANGANA DAMIEN M 55 |
55 |
29 NSEYA KASONGO SEPHORA F 53 |
53 |
30 NTSHILA NTUMBA SYNTHIA F 54 |
54 |
31 NTUMBA KASONGO THESIE F 55 |
55 |
32 NZILA MANGALA EMMANUEL M 51 |
51 |
33 SANGWA KITUMBA GLODI M 64 |
64 |
34 TSHIAMA MUKENDI CHRISTELLE F 58 |
58 |
35 TSHIJUKA TSHIMANGA MARTINE F 55 |
55 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BELAMI |
|
Code : 14082 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 MAFUTA MUZITU MARIA F 53 |
53 |
2 NKANKOLONGO TSHAMALA MARTIN M 54 |
54 |
GROUPE SCOLAIRE MAMAN NSONO |
|
Code : 14082 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 MWAMBA MABELA BOB M 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE DE L'EXCELLENCE |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 26 Dont : 10 F |
|
Réussites : 23 Dont : 9 F |
|
1 ANAKEKA MEMA GUERSCHOM M 71 |
71 |
2 BAMBI BETU DIVINE F 53 |
53 |
3 DJENI BWELUNGU CALEB M 72 |
72 |
4 KAHIOMBA MAKONZO ABIGAEL F 75 |
75 |
5 KALALA MUDIKONGO EXAUCE M 75 |
75 |
6 KAMBUNGU KUKUBWALA ILERICHE M 67 |
67 |
7 KASANZA MABAMBA GEDEON M 70 |
70 |
8 KIKULA KILEMBE FRIDA F 59 |
59 |
9 KISOMBA KANDONDOLO CHANCELVI M 57 |
57 |
10 LIAKI –JIREH JIREH M 62 |
62 |
11 LUTUMBA LUMBE DIEU M 78 |
78 |
12 MADJAY MWANAMBOTE RACHIDI F 71 |
71 |
13 MANZENZA MUTANGU ARCHIL M 72 |
72 |
14 MATUDI MENGI TICHANA F 55 |
55 |
15 MAYALA BUKANGA DESIRE M 70 |
70 |
16 MBIMBA META ABIGAEL F 71 |
71 |
17 MONZOYI MONGU RELFI M 72 |
72 |
18 NGALULA MUKANYA REBECCA F 69 |
69 |
19 NGIAY MALOSO GEMIMA F 73 |
73 |
20 NSUNGI GASPARD ARCHANGE M 70 |
70 |
21 PANGU MANGA NATHALIE F 68 |
68 |
22 TSHITUNI TSHUMVU BENI M 72 |
72 |
23 YEKEKA OKALA SIMEON M 77 |
77 |
COLLEGE MODERNE WATA FILS |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 8 F |
|
Réussites : 7 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 KABASOKOMI KANDA JHON M 64 |
64 |
2 KIBALA OLOMBE BENEDICTE F 53 |
53 |
3 LUTO KANINGA YARDEL F 60 |
60 |
4 MAKIESE NDAYA DIVINE F 58 |
58 |
5 MULANU KALONGO FLORA F 60 |
60 |
6 MUSAWU KALAMBAY BENEDICTE F 58 |
58 |
7 NGOY KATANGU LYDIE F 59 |
59 |
COLLEGE PAUL MATOKA |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 8 F |
|
1 IMBANDA ESOLO RENATH F 53 |
53 |
2 KAMBAWO MUMBA RACHEL F 63 |
63 |
3 KASANJI MUAMBA DORCAS F 61 |
61 |
4 KUYANTIKA ELENGA RUTH F 61 |
61 |
5 MBUAYA MULAMBA AGNES F 64 |
64 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 582 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
MUBIALA 6 ROBERTINE JUVINTE F 61 |
61 |
7 MVOLO MAYUNGA JOYCE M 61 |
61 |
8 NDUNDU KIPOY RACHEL F 60 |
60 |
9 NSASUMA EKOFO DISYL F 53 |
53 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT IGNACE |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 64 Dont : 34 F |
|
Réussites : 57 Dont : 31 F |
|
1 AKIKA ABIBU ISAA M 65 |
65 |
2 BATUAMI TSHIBOLA VOLDIE F 71 |
71 |
3 BENYOKO PANGA SARAH F 62 |
62 |
4 BENZI MASSAMBA GEMIMA F 72 |
72 |
5 CHRISTOPHER PETIT PETIT JACQUE M 66 |
66 |
6 DIAKESE MENAYAME RUTH F 53 |
53 |
7 DITUTALA WUMBA KETHIA F 69 |
69 |
8 EKOFO KITOKO DIVINE F 71 |
71 |
9 IPOLO AGOLUA JOLIE F 54 |
54 |
10 KAKA AKONYI CLARISSE F 68 |
68 |
11 KALALA KALOMBO JEAN DE DIEU M 66 |
66 |
12 KALUBA MBUYI EZAI M 69 |
69 |
13 KANDONGA SAMUEL M 66 |
66 |
14 KANYINDA KASONGO CHRISTO M 60 |
60 |
15 KEMBO DIASONAMA DJENNY F 65 |
65 |
16 KIJINGA MONAKIBA PLAMEDI F 60 |
60 |
17 KUSUKAMA PAMBU GLOIRE M 72 |
72 |
18 LELO MABESI SYNTHIA F 68 |
68 |
19 LINGUNGUMA MALUKO EXAUCE M 64 |
64 |
20 LIYATU MAWULA EXAUCE M 65 |
65 |
21 MAKASA OSEBANDE CHRISTIAN M 61 |
61 |
22 MANKIBI ADJOMO RABBY M 69 |
69 |
23 MANZOTO KIALA NATHAN M 61 |
61 |
24 MATONDO MAMBULU VERO F 68 |
68 |
25 MATONDOFIOMBI SARAH F 62 |
62 |
26 MATUMONA LUTONADIO EXAUCE M 71 |
71 |
27 MAWETE DISU TARCIA F 70 |
70 |
28 MAYIMONA DJUMA SIMPLICE M 69 |
69 |
29 MBETENI BAKU FORTINA M 55 |
55 |
30 MISENGA TSHIBANGU CHRISTELLA F 59 |
59 |
31 MITIMITI MASAKA GRACE F 62 |
62 |
32 MOKANU KATENGE CHRISTELLE F 66 |
66 |
33 MOMBO NANGI GOSSEN M 64 |
64 |
34 MPUTU IZABELLE MERCIANA F 65 |
65 |
35 MUKOKO MBONGO MANASSE M 73 |
73 |
36 MUKULU MOKANO DOUCEUR F 58 |
58 |
37 MUNSI TITO JONATHAN M 68 |
68 |
38 NDEMBO KINANGA ALSENE F 65 |
65 |
39 NDOMBE KALUSEVIKO NOBLE M 62 |
62 |
40 NGANGU PONDA BELONE F 65 |
65 |
41 NKANU MABOBO CHRISTEVIE F 73 |
73 |
42 NKUNKU SHUNGA ESPOIR M 69 |
69 |
43 NSANGA KINAMVUIDI RENEDI M 67 |
67 |
44 NSANGO DINANZEYI MOISE M 57 |
57 |
45 NSE LOBOTO BELGETHA F 61 |
61 |
46 NSIMBA PEMBE JOSUE M 67 |
67 |
47 NSIMBA ZOLA PRISCA F 62 |
62 |
48 ODJINE MATA DEBORAH F 54 |
54 |
49 OLAYI MBEMBA EXAUCE F 65 |
65 |
50 ONGONA KAYEMBE ELYSABETH F 70 |
70 |
51 PHENGE NIEKOYI VICKY F 66 |
66 |
52 SITA KAMULETE LINE F 68 |
68 |
53 TAMFUMU KITANU DIEU MERCI M 70 |
70 |
54 TEKADIOMANA NGUIZANI LIEVIEUS M 67 |
67 |
55 ZAKIMA CAMMAH CAMMAH M 70 |
70 |
56 ZALA NDOBOYI KEZIA F 65 |
65 |
57 ZITUTALA MADELENE ABIGAEL F 72 |
72 |
COLLEGE SAINT NAZAIRE |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KIMBENI KIALAMERVIE F 62 |
62 |
2 NZAMA ADOLPHE ADO M 55 |
55 |
INSTITUT LITTER. & TECHN. MASI |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 06 / 1 |
|
Participants : 36 Dont : 21 F |
|
Réussites : 35 Dont : 21 F |
|
1 BIBEKE POBE ROSE F 61 |
61 |
2 BOKU BILOKI GRADI M 65 |
65 |
3 BULEWU SALA SALINE F 57 |
57 |
4 DAKWA ENONGO RACHEL F 54 |
54 |
5 ENGUNDU YAOFINDA BLESSING M 73 |
73 |
6 EPANDJOLA YANGO DIDIER M 51 |
51 |
7 KABAMBA MATONDO SEPHORA F 52 |
52 |
8 KENGE KABEYA JEANNOT M 58 |
58 |
9 KIDINDA META MERVEILLE F 63 |
63 |
10 KONGO MANZAMBI DIDIER M 63 |
63 |
11 LOMPALA MUASHITU NANA F 54 |
54 |
12 MABANZA NGOMBE ELIE M 61 |
61 |
13 MAYUMA MOKAY OBED M 72 |
72 |
14 MBAKATA NKOSI GRACIA F 63 |
63 |
15 MBENGO IYETE JEAN FELIX M 61 |
61 |
16 MBONGO DJAKO JONAS M 58 |
58 |
17 MBONGO DJOBOKE AUGUSTIN M 57 |
57 |
18 MBULA MPUTU DJENNY F 54 |
54 |
19 MBULA MUMVUDI DORCAS F 57 |
57 |
20 MBUYI TSHIMANGA PRISCA F 58 |
58 |
21 MPIANA MATONDO LUCIE F 62 |
62 |
22 MUBAMBA MAKOR FABIOLA F 50 |
50 |
23 MUJANAY TUINDILE ESTHER F 60 |
60 |
24 MUKUNDI ILUNGA SARAH F 61 |
61 |
25 MULAMBE KIKINGA SEVERAH F 55 |
55 |
26 MUTUDI MFUKI GRACE F 55 |
55 |
27 NGAY NGAY MASETA OBED M 56 |
56 |
28 NGETWOTWO BANYANGA CORNELIE F 53 |
53 |
29 NKUMU EHOMBA SARAH F 62 |
62 |
30 NZEMBO MULUMBA RAEL M 74 |
74 |
31 NZUNGWEME REGINE PAMELA F 55 |
55 |
32 SAFI MAZEMBE CLAUDINE F 51 |
51 |
33 TSHISHIMBI DINGI AMBRA'S M 57 |
57 |
34 WELO MALUMBA DAVID M 56 |
56 |
35 YOWA NTALAJA PLAMEDIE F 80 |
80 |
INSTITUT MVUNDU |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 07 / 6 |
|
Participants : 21 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 21 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 AFISIMI LUSINU DORCAS F 70 |
70 |
2 BATU NSIMBA THERESIA F 74 |
74 |
3 IBOKO MBUKU MERO M 67 |
67 |
4 ILOLO MANSOYINDA GRACIA F 69 |
69 |
5 KIAKU MBUTA PATSHELI M 69 |
69 |
6 KIMPWENZA KITOKO RUTH F 55 |
55 |
7 KIVUNZA KISAMBA MERVEILLE F 65 |
65 |
8 KONGI BINGI SYLVA F 62 |
62 |
9 KOTA MALANDA MERFI F 64 |
64 |
10 LAKULU MUYER THEODORE M 67 |
67 |
11 MBONGO SADILA LIEGE F 58 |
58 |
12 MPANG ISETTE VIGNOLA F 61 |
61 |
13 MUNAMPALA OKO RIPHIE M 75 |
75 |
14 MUNTU MANUNGA SEPHORA F 60 |
60 |
15 NASI NAOMIE NAOMIE F 66 |
66 |
16 NGOLO WA NGOLO GLOIRE M 69 |
69 |
17 NGOYI BOLONGO BECKEN M 71 |
71 |
18 NTUMBA TSHIMANYKA EVELINE F 66 |
66 |
19 TSHIAMA MULANGU THERESE F 58 |
58 |
20 TSHIMPAKA KABILO BARKA M 74 |
74 |
21 TUBAWENE SALAKEN DORCAS F 69 |
69 |
AUTODIDACTES |
|
Code : 14083 / 101 / 08 / 0 |
|
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 KABUYA TSHILEMBI F 72 |
72 |
2 MPINGIABU ILUNGA BRINCHIM M 50 |
50 |
3 MPUTU PELENDE JUNIOR M 73 |
73 |
COLLEGE FELIX MBANA |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 4 F |
|
1 DIPIMBA KALAMBA FIDELINE F 53 |
53 |
2 EBEBE MAGWAYI JEANCY M 53 |
53 |
3 KALEMBA KABAMBA GEDEON M 53 |
53 |
4 KINYAMA ISASI CHADRACK M 51 |
51 |
5 KISEBWE KABESHA BI-JOSE F 53 |
53 |
6 MABILI NZAMULA FLAMINE F 55 |
55 |
7 MINGELU GAOTANGI JEAN M 52 |
52 |
8 NGAMENA KONGO JOCE F 52 |
52 |
9 NGOYA LOHONE LEVINE M 53 |
53 |
COLLEEGE LE MILLENAIRE |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BOTUTE NGOY ROSE F 52 |
52 |
2 MAKONSO KONGO ESTHER F 54 |
54 |
COLLEGE SAINT LUC |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussite : 1 |
|
1 BALUKIKI WALONGWA M 50 |
50 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE EBENGO 1 |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 04 / 7 |
|
Participants : 23 Dont : 14 F |
|
Réussites : 20 Dont : 13 F |
|
1 BAMONA KABEYA BENIE F 59 |
59 |
2 BIBOYI ILUNGA ELISEE F 56 |
56 |
3 BILONDA KANDA REBECCA F 59 |
59 |
4 EKOFO LOKALA CHADRACK M 55 |
55 |
5 INANGU KIALA NAOMIE F 57 |
57 |
6 IYOYO BOSILA LAJOIE F 56 |
56 |
7 KABWE BAMANGA RACHEL F 55 |
55 |
8 KAKEYA NGAYA MARTHE F 60 |
60 |
9 KAYAMBA KAMI GLOIRE M 61 |
61 |
10 KIFUMBI MUSA JEANNETTE F 59 |
59 |
11 MATONDO MAKASHI NAOMIE F 60 |
60 |
12 MATUNDU NSITA DJENY F 60 |
60 |
13 MAWESI MOYO JOB M 62 |
62 |
14 MOUNGUEYA ZILOUKUKU ALLEGRES F 55 |
55 |
15 MWELA NGUNGA SARIVE F 59 |
59 |
16 NDEKO HATA JEREMIE M 54 |
54 |
17 NSENDA KABUNDI ELIEL M 55 |
55 |
18 OKENDE MASIYA WITHEY F 58 |
58 |
19 PONGO SHEMBO MICHEL M 53 |
53 |
20 SHONGANYA LEON LEON M 55 |
55 |
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 583 / 800 |
|
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE - Code : 101 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14 |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE GRACE A DIEU |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 05 / 7 |
|
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 3 |
|
1 KALUITI BIN MULOBE M 50 |
50 |
2 KASAY MUDIJA GLOIRE M 50 |
50 |
3 MBUYI MPOYI FILS M 50 |
50 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MAMAN OMOYI |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 06 / 7 |
|
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 KITWANDA GRACIA M 60 |
60 |
2 KOMBE WEMBO CHARONNE F 63 |
63 |
3 KONGOLO KAYEMBE EDEN F 63 |
63 |
4 MALOBO AKHENATON JEFF M 59 |
59 |
5 MBUYAMBA SUBAY ANNA F 52 |
52 |
6 MUPENDA KANGOMBE ALBERT M 70 |
70 |
7 NZIBANI BULANKENI F 57 |
57 |
8 NZIMBU KIPULU BLESSING F 66 |
66 |
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PERE DANIEL |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 07 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE TOLINGANA |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 08 / 7 |
|
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F |
|
Réussite : Zéro |
|
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE TRESOR |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 09 / 7 |
|
Participants : 26 Dont : 17 F |
|
Réussites : 22 Dont : 14 F |
|
1 DIYA MANDELA STEVE M 57 |
57 |
2 IMANA NKOLI JOCELINE F 55 |
55 |
3 KAFAY MOTUKE MARIA F 54 |
54 |
4 KILEMBE PEMBA MYRIAM F 54 |
54 |
5 KOMBE LOWENGA ANNE F 59 |
59 |
6 LAKWA KAS - KAS AARON M 56 |
56 |
7 LAWU MBEMBO ERNEST M 58 |
58 |
8 LUBANA MPANYA EXAUCE M 57 |
57 |
9 LUTONADIO FILA DIVINE F 53 |
53 |
10 MAFUTA IMASA EXAUCEE F 52 |
52 |
11 MANIATA KALUNGA SCHOLASTIC F 55 |
55 |
12 MBENZE KAPINGA DAVID M 53 |
53 |
13 MISENGABU TSHIBANGU ARMEL F 59 |
59 |
14 MUKOKO WALTER CHADRACK M 53 |
53 |
15 MUMBANGA EMENE FLORENCE F 54 |
54 |
16 NGIAY PONIKA GLORIA F 55 |
55 |
17 NSEYA NSANA MERVEILLE F 52 |
52 |
18 NYAILOKO BIKOKO FRANCINE F 54 |
54 |
19 NYUNGA ANYISHA NEPHTALIE F 51 |
51 |
20 OKITO DJONGA JONATHAN M 54 |
54 |
21 TSHIABA TUAMBILE DANIELA F 56 |
56 |
22 TSHIMPANGA KABASELE ANDRE M 55 |
55 |
INSTITUT MBILA |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 10 / 7 |
|
Participants : 45 Dont : 19 F |
|
Réussites : 45 Dont : 19 F |
|
1 BAHATI WABO PAS’TO M 51 |
51 |
2 BILE BOKUMA JOEL M 56 |
56 |
3 BISAU KIPULU WILLY M 54 |
54 |
4 BOLA PEMBE LEIDA F 56 |
56 |
5 DOMATA LOPEMA JONATHAN M 54 |
54 |
6 KALOBA KISUMBI GLWADYS M 54 |
54 |
7 KALOMBO KAYEMBE CHRISTIAN M 58 |
58 |
8 KALOMBO WOTO GUSTAVE M 53 |
53 |
9 KALONDA MULENDA PETRONILLE F 59 |
59 |
10 KAMBAMBA FUMUKEYA RAISSA F 53 |
53 |
11 KANGU KULEMFUKA KERENE F 52 |
52 |
12 KANIKI BANZI VICKY F 53 |
53 |
13 KANKU KAMUSAU JOHANNA F 51 |
51 |
14 KASANDA KABEMBA LEONARD M 55 |
55 |
15 KAYEMBE NTUMBA ERICK M 57 |
57 |
16 KIMBANZI SAMBA SAMANTHA F 55 |
55 |
17 KOITA AFALA MOISE M 55 |
55 |
18 LENGA TSHIBWABWA CHRISTIAN M 53 |
53 |
19 LUBADI BAKOLE AUGUSTIN M 73 |
73 |
20 MAINDO NZOMA ESAIE M 60 |
60 |
21 MAKANDO DAGBIATIMA NATHAN M 58 |
58 |
22 MAKASI MBELA JONATHAN M 60 |
60 |
23 MANU WONGOLA CHRISTINE F 62 |
62 |
24 MANUANA KUTOMA EMMANUEL M 53 |
53 |
25 MANYAMUNDA KABANGA BENJAMIN M 63 |
63 |
26 MBAKA NTETE PRISCYLLE F 58 |
58 |
27 MBAYI TSHIBANGU ISE M 60 |
60 |
28 MBELU KAMPUKA AZIEL F 63 |
63 |
29 MBOMA KISUAMU RACHEL F 60 |
60 |
30 MBOTI ENGBONDU PRINCE M 60 |
60 |
31 MBUKU KUSUKAMA ESTHER F 55 |
55 |
32 MBUYAMBA KABONGO FABIEN M 57 |
57 |
33 MBUYI MBOMBO YASMINE F 59 |
59 |
34 MIMPUNGU LANTO AARON M 62 |
62 |
35 MOZUKU MBUITALI LASCONIE F 60 |
60 |
36 MPAKA SOLO DIMERCIA F 57 |
57 |
37 MPONGO BOKAKO KETSIA F 64 |
64 |
38 MUBIALA MAYEMBA PAVODIE F 58 |
58 |
39 MUSAU NGIEFU ASTRIDE F 65 |
65 |
40 MWAMBA KABEMBA GRADI M 66 |
66 |
41 MWANANGOMBE RABBY RABBY M 60 |
60 |
42 NYENGELE TSHISAKAMBA JESSE M 59 |
59 |
43 NZAMBA KASANDJI OSBORN M 60 |
60 |
44 TAMFUTU LIOK DIVINE F 54 |
54 |
45 ZOLA MAWESI BENNY M 59 |
59 |
LYCEE MARIE MADELEINE FRESCO. |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 11 / 2 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F |
|
1 BETIMBULE KOLOBU BETHY F 72 |
72 |
2 BOHULU MPUTU EUNICE F 63 |
63 |
3 BWANGA MULAJ LAJI M 73 |
73 |
4 ENGOBO MATONDO GOPHER F 60 |
60 |
5 KABANGA MWATO SOUZANE F 62 |
62 |
6 KABONGO KABONGO SHEKINAH M 65 |
65 |
7 KATOLO BETU GRACE F 67 |
67 |
8 MWITI MASSAKA HERITIER M 67 |
67 |
9 NGANDU KANUAYI RAISSA F 71 |
71 |
10 NZUZI MANGUYA GETOU F 66 |
66 |
COLLEGE SAINT PIERRE LA COQUET |
|
Code : 14084 / 101 / 12 / 7 |
|
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 BIONGO DITUTU RAISSA F 66 |
66 |
2 TAYEYE KITILU GEORGINE F 60 |
60 |
COLLEGE LE BAOBAB |
|
Code : 14085 / 101 / 01 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F |
|
Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F |
|
1 AMISI MAKIKA FORTUNE M 58 |
58 |
2 BOKITOMO EZABELA AIME F 55 |
55 |
3 ETABINA IWAMBI ALAIN M 63 |
63 |
4 KENGUILANGA MOSANGO NEHEMIE M 57 |
57 |
5 MBEMBA SAIDI ESPERANT M 67 |
67 |
6 MOBA LISI ISAAC M 71 |
71 |
7 MUTIENE NGAMABA RABBI M 73 |
73 |
8 NDIBU NDIBU CHADRACK M 75 |
75 |
9 NSHOLE MACHICOTE CHRISTOPHER M 53 |
53 |
COLLEGE SAINT ALEXIS |
|
Code : 14085 / 101 / 02 / 7 |
|
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F |
|
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F |
|
1 AMINATA TRAORE KERTUS F 58 |
58 |
2 BIAMO NSAMANA CHRISTIAN M 54 |
54 |
3 MUDIANDAMBU MALAKASA ARMAN M 59 |
59 |
4 TSHILUMBA KANYINDA GRACIA M 55 |
55 |
5 VITEGHE KAHINDO MARIE F 54 |
54 |
G.S. F. DALIS ESPERANCE |
|
Code : 14085 / 101 / 03 / 7 |
|
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F |
|
1 BOLUTA BONGONDA ERRASTE M 51 |
51 |
2 MAKILA MBANZA JEAN MAKILA M 53 |
53 |
3 MAYELE MAYELE LAURENT M 58 |
58 |
4 MBABA N'SENE RENEDIE F 61 |
61 |
5 MOYO JONG LONGO F 53 |
53 |
6 NDOBANZAMBE AMEKA CHRISTOPHE M 54 |
54 |
7 NDOKO TSHOKAKA DIEU M 57 |
57 |
8 NKUNGA MPUNGI ESTA F 59 |
59 |
9 NYAKABA EWANGA JENICA F 50 |
50 |
10 NYENZEKE LIKANGA DAMAS F 51 |
51 |
INSTITUT DE KINKOLE |
|
Code : 14085 / 101 / 04 / 1 |
|
Participants : 14 Dont : 9 F |
|
Réussites : 11 Dont : 6 F |
|
1 BOMBITO BIANGALA MARIAM F 53 |
53 |
2 CIMANGA KADIMA HERMELA F 57 |
57 |
3 EGBANGO MALABA JUSLIN M 55 |
55 |
4 ILENDA KANDAMBA LEY M 51 |
51 |
5 LUTA EBONGO DEBORAH F 52 |
52 |
6 MAKALAMBA ELONGA MESCHAC M 58 |
58 |
7 MALUKU MANDUMBULA LEONARD M 50 |
50 |
8 MAMONO MANDUENGA NANOUCHE F 56 |
56 |
9 MWATSHISENGE KAPATA MARTHE F 55 |
55 |
10 YEKUTURE MBO RUTH F 55 |
55 |
11 YEKUTURE MPIA BENI M 54 |
54 |