Bonjour, nous sommes le 02/12/2020 et il est 03 h 34.

Résultat Examen d’Etat 2019 Sciences Commerciales, District Tshangu/Kinshasa/RDC

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 696 / 800

 

Option : SECRETARIAT - Code : 302 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

INSTITUT LITTER. & TECHN. MASI

 

Code : 14047 / 302 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOLINGA MONGI DORCAS F 50

50

2 ELEMBE NZONDO JOHN M 51

51

3 GADISASA GUTONDELE ROSE F 53

53

4 KABAMBA KABEMBA TONTON M 57

57

5 KABUYA LUMBALA JOSE M 56

56

6 KIDINDA ISAAC ISAAC M 50

50

7 LAKONDO MBO MERVEILLE F 52

52

8 MAKIESE NDUNDA DORCAS F 53

53

9 MBOYO BOIKA DIEU M 52

52

10 MONANGA MANKOTO REBECCA F 61

61

11 MOZENGIO BOKOMO BIENVEILLANT M 51

51

12 MPENGE NKUMU MERVEILLE F 53

53

13 MWANAKASALA KAPANGALA DIVINE F 53

53

14 NZILAPAKU KIPITI PRECIEUX M 53

53

15 TADISHA MWISANGE MERVEILLE F 55

55

16 TAFUNDA NENE GEDEON M 51

51

INSTITUT NGABIDJO

 

Code : 14075 / 302 / 01 / 8

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F

 

1 ANAYEGO BALITENA DIEU-MERCI M 52

52

2 BAKURI MOMBASA BENI M 52

52

3 LABU KHIO JUDITH F 55

55

4 MAYELE NGWEME OLGA F 52

52

5 MEKANDA PELKE XAVIER M 57

57

6 MPAKASA MBENGA ARISTOTE M 52

52

7 MPOYI MUSIANA GLODI M 52

52

8 MULALA TABU DAGI M 54

54

9 NGATSHENE LOKWA CHRISTIAN M 55

55

10 NKUSU N'LANDU DALTO M 53

53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 697 / 800

 

Option : SOCIALE - Code : 401 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE LE PALMIER

 

Code : 14005 / 401 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 3

 

Réussites : 2

 

KATOYI 1 LUTUBAWU MOISE M 61

61

2 NSELE WANGA NATHAN M 62

62

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FEMININ ELIK

 

Code : 14005 / 401 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 18 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BAKOLE TSHIPAMBA GLORY F 73

73

2 BONDO BOSENGA JOSUE M 68

68

3 ELENGA KIBANGU RAISSA F 79

79

4 KAPINGA BULUNGU MARIE- ANGE F 69

69

5 KWETUKUBI KANDE JOEL M 69

69

6 MAYATA KHABI BEAUJERI M 66

66

7 MIANKODILA NTONTO NEHEMIE F 61

61

8 MIRINDI MUSINA NATHAN M 75

75

9 MULANDU MATEYA NEYO M 76

76

10 MUSINDA MAKAYA JEMIMA F 70

70

11 MUTSHINDU MUKANU PISTIS M 57

57

12 MUYEMBE NGWES MARDOCHE M 63

63

13 NSIKU NDONGI ROSE F 65

65

14 OKEKE ONEHESE FRANCIS M 78

78

15 SHIFELE KABONG MARIUS M 67

67

16 WAZOLA LUDI RONIQUE M 65

65

I.T.S. N'DJILI

 

Code : 14005 / 401 / 03 / 1

 

Participants : 51 Dont : 30 F

 

Réussites : 47 Dont : 26 F

 

1 AWOLO MONGALA ALBERT M 67

67

2 BABA FALANKA JOEL M 69

69

3 BAZEYIMO MAYAMBA BENIE F 72

72

4 BEDESOLO MAKIESE ANGE F 66

66

5 BIKARI ISABA ANGE F 70

70

6 DENAMBILI TWAKUMU DEBORAH F 69

69

7 DIANTANTU NZONGO JULIANA F 71

71

8 DIKUIZA KIOMBA EDEN F 72

72

9 DIKUIZA MAKAMBO CRISTAL M 73

73

10 EKUNDA BONGENDA HURAM-ABI M 65

65

11 ELEMBA NKUNDU REBECCA F 66

66

12 FUKA MAKANZU SOPHIE F 61

61

13 KAMALENGA BEKOMA SIMON M 67

67

14 KANGA MOKONO KEREN F 74

74

15 KINDOMBI MPOLO PRINCILIA F 63

63

16 LEMBA MUNIANGU MERVEILLE M 65

65

17 LONGOLONGO WAMABINGO SEVERIN M 72

72

18 LUKOKI MABIALA MELSHICEDEK M 69

69

19 MABAYA MBOMA ACHIME M 71

71

20 MADUDA OMEYAZINE OBED M 62

62

21 MAKANDA ARTHUR JORDAS M 65

65

22 MAKANDA IBANDA EVELYNE F 68

68

23 MAKIESE ELONGA BENEDI M 72

72

24 MAKRI HERGIE ADELE F 62

62

25 MALANDA MULEMO OLIVIER M 65

65

26 MAMBASO NGANDOMOKE KERVINE M 64

64

27 MASAKI NSEKI DIEU M 66

66

28 MASENA BAPONE RAISSA F 63

63

29 MASISA NSAKALA JUDITH F 65

65

30 MATALA-TALA MASALA DOROTHEE F 63

63

31 MATETA MINGIEDI MARLENE F 68

68

32 MATONDO SONA DORCAS F 62

62

33 MAVANGU LUTONADIO MAVE F 54

54

34 MBOMA NTOMBO EPHRAM F 63

63

35 MBONO ITONDO ABIGAEL F 65

65

36 MBUYI MUKADI EXAUCE M 64

64

37 MENAYETO NTANTU PRISCILLE F 64

64

38 MFUTU MAWU PRISCA F 66

66

39 MIETETE MAHUKU ELIEZER M 65

65

40 MOSALA MAMANA ELIEL F 69

69

41 MUKENGELA MUEPU SIMON M 63

63

42 MUNTWONO MALASI JORDAN M 65

65

43 MUTSHINDU MUKANU PISTIS M 67

67

44 NDOMBASI MAMPANGA ERVES M 64

64

45 NGALANGALA NGONZI MARIAM F 64

64

46 NSIMBA ZOLA CHRISTELLA F 64

64

47 SANKUENO VALONGA KERENE F 62

62

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14005 / 401 / 04 / 0

 

Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F

 

1 BABINGI NSUNDIDI JORDANY M 62

62

2 BATALU LUTUMBA EXAUCE F 63

63

3 BATATU NZAKIMUENA SAINT LAURE F 60

60

4 LOMBA DINUANI SABRINE F 63

63

5 MAZITA NZEY THERESIA F 62

62

6 MBOUNGA NGAKULU VANESSA F 73

73

7 MINAKU LUKOLI CHRISTIAN M 72

72

8 NGOTO MAKENGELE GRACE M 63

63

9 NSIANGANI MUTEBA EVODIE M 63

63

10 TEKADIOMONA MBELEZAU GLOIRE M 61

61

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14011 / 401 / 01 / 0

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT LUNTADILA

 

Code : 14017 / 401 / 01 / 5

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT VILUKA

 

Code : 14017 / 401 / 02 / 2

 

Participants : 24 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 9 F

 

1 ADIDO LANDU EXAUCE M 59

59

2 AKUNDELE MALINGA GERARD M 53

53

3 BALUENGOSO MALANDA GIOVANY M 56

56

4 BITATU NKIAMBIYAVANGA RANDY M 54

54

5 ELEMBO KIWERE ARMELONE F 53

53

6 KAPALAY ENOZIM ELOHIM M 53

53

7 KAZADI MUSUNGAYI EXAUCE M 51

51

8 LUTUMBA MAKENGO RIDDY M 52

52

9 LUYAKU MARIE PRISCILLE F 53

53

10 LUZOLO LUKEMBILA ISRAEL F 53

53

11 MALEMBE KINDALA GRACIA F 50

50

12 MANGANI NKIAMBIYAVANGA ORGIN F 54

54

13 MATONDO BAKATULA BENEDICTE F 50

50

14 MAVUILA LUBELA EXAUCEE F 51

51

15 MBO NICO OSEE M 53

53

16 MISA WUMBA DORCAS F 53

53

17 NKAZA KISEKELE RABBI M 50

50

18 NSIMBA KWENDA JONATHAN M 51

51

19 NZUZI KUSILANGANA PERCIDE F 50

50

20 TOKONDA OPOTA ESAIE M 57

57

21 TULOMBA MBAMBUKULU MARDOCH M 52

52

22 VUVU MIABULU JOSPAIN M 51

51

LYCEE KISAJEV

 

Code : 14031 / 401 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT LES VAINQUEURS

 

Code : 14041 / 401 / 01 / 6

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INST LITTER & TECHN. DE MASINA

 

Code : 14042 / 401 / 01 / 1

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BATATA MAYELE ARMAND M 50

50

2 BOMBENGA BOMPONGE TRINITA F 54

54

3 EBONGO LIKOKA CHADRACK M 51

51

4 EMIANGA MUSHIE CHARLIE F 52

52

5 FATUMA MWAMBA BINTI HAMZA F 53

53

6 HANYANGE OMBA DANIELA F 53

53

7 KABEDI YABILA KETHIA F 50

50

8 LIBONGO MOSEKA LA FILLE F 51

51

9 MPUNGWE KADIAMBA JAMES M 58

58

10 MULUMBA TSHIMANGA DIEU MERCI M 58

58

11 OKITO SHOMBA JUNIOR M 51

51

12 OMANYONDO DJAMBA JEREMIE M 57

57

INSTITUT MWANANGO

 

Code : 14063 / 401 / 01 / 6

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SAINT NGONDWE

 

Code : 14073 / 401 / 01 / 2

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F

 

1 ETOMBO NGALI GLORIA F 51

51

2 ITANKWA IDJUMARAR JACQUES M 52

52

3 KAYIMBI MAVULA MARLISE F 53

53

4 LUYANU NGIAY JEREMIE M 54

54

5 MATUTU LOPEZ JEAN M 50

50

6 MONDEMO NGOMOTO JOSEPHINE F 50

50

7 MUNTEBE MATA RALLYA F 57

57

8 SULUBIKA MAKOMBO GUERSHOM M 50

50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 698 / 800

 

Option : ARTS PLASTIQUES - Code : 501 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14011 / 501 / 01 / 0

 

Participant : 1

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

http://E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 www.eduquepsp.cd Page 699 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COLLEGE EVANGELIQUE LE PALMIER

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 37 Dont : 37 F

 

Réussites : 32 Dont : 32 F

 

1 BASINGISA NZENGOLO SERGINE F 53

53

2 BUELUSAKIO LUKELO SARAH F 50

50

3 DIABANZA SENGA CHRISTELLE F 54

54

4 DINA BOPANDA DALBINE F 52

52

5 ISAKO BESALA ELIANNE F 53

53

6 KALAMBA SALA BRONDY F 55

55

7 KALUNZODI MIEZI KEZIA F 52

52

8 KIABIYA NDANGI NAOMIE F 53

53

9 KUETUVUNDILA LANDU SEPHORA F 52

52

10 LEBO SIPOLO RUTH F 52

52

11 LILUNGU LOTIKA MIRNA F 54

54

12 LONI NYA SAPHIE F 53

53

13 LUKEBA MAKAYA JAEL F 51

51

14 LUNZITISA KETA HORZI F 53

53

15 LUSUNDU MANSIA SEPHORA F 53

53

16 LUTUMBA MAKAMU ABIGAEL F 52

52

17 MAKANDA MBO NEPHTALIE F 53

53

18 MAKEMBA NSONA ALPHI F 53

53

19 MAMPUYA MAYIZOLA GAEL F 52

52

20 MANGITUKA MATOMINA EXAUCEE F 56

56

21 MBAKAZAWU MAFUTA NAOMIE F 53

53

22 MUJINGA BIAYI JINA F 54

54

23 MUNDA KASITA GISEL F 55

55

24 NGALANIETA MOSENGO KETHIA F 50

50

25 NGOMA NGIMBI JOVANIE F 53

53

26 NGOTO WOLO GRACE F 51

51

27 NGUYA SEDI MI JEANOT F 50

50

28 NKOTO LA BLONDE LA BLONDE F 53

53

29 NSIMBA KIBEKA MICHAELLE F 55

55

30 NSONA MAWETE MIKELANGE F 53

53

31 NZUZI LUAKU BENEDICTE F 52

52

32 WETE MAKIESE CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINT FIDELE

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BABWAR KANGA DEBORAH F 53

53

2 BASOMELE WATEMBE CHRISTIBELLE F 54

54

3 BOLUKA MAYA CHRIST-ENVIE F 53

53

4 KABANGU NIEMBO SARAH F 53

53

5 KAKISIKU NGULA JEANNETTE F 53

53

6 KIASALA NSEKA RUTH F 56

56

7 LELO MARIE NAOMIE F 57

57

8 LULUKILA NGALULA GRACE F 50

50

9 LUZOLO NGALASA NENE F 53

53

10 MABOTO SAYA JOGLANIE F 55

55

11 MAKIESE NTUMBA RUTH F 53

53

12 MAWASA NSIALA LIZA F 53

53

13 MWANZA MAKIESE PLAMEDIE F 51

51

14 NINGANZA KAVUNJI FAVEUR F 52

52

15 NZUZI IBANGU DEBORAH F 56

56

COLLEGE SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 03 / 2

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 8 F

 

1 DIHOYA MUNANGA RIPHINA F 57

57

2 KABWANA MUSIMU ELISEE F 57

57

3 KIPELA SION SION F 53

53

4 KOYENI KAWE RACHEL F 62

62

5 LUBANZADIO DILUVENGI KETSIA F 59

59

6 LUTALADIO NSONA URSIL F 63

63

7 MAYANDA DIVINE DIVINE F 55

55

8 NGOYI KAMULETE CHANTAL F 58

58

9 VOVA DINATONDWA DINA M 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE REVEREND NTU

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BEPI MOWIYA TEGRACES F 55

55

2 DIAKIESE LUTONADIO RABI F 56

56

3 EBOBO MBONZE NAOMI F 54

54

4 FALAY ENDA EVODIE F 51

51

5 KAYALA MUKONDO BIENVENU F 51

51

6 KOKA NDOMBELE SERDIVIE F 52

52

7 LUBIDI MALALU DIVINE F 52

52

8 MADEDE KIYAMBU MERCENE F 51

51

9 MAKETA NDIMBANI JULIA F 53

53

10 MANGOTO SOPHIE DORCASSE F 50

50

11 MBAMA NGASIAMA ORNELA F 52

52

12 MBELO DIAMU FAMICHE F 53

53

13 NGALIBANA MALALA MILCA F 53

53

14 NZOLANGEMBA LUSIMANA EFRAHIM F 53

53

15 NZONGO NSEKA GERMAINE F 57

57

16 TAMBA NZUMBA GRACE F 53

53

GROUPE SCOLAIRE SEDEKE

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 48 Dont : 48 F

 

Réussites : 42 Dont : 42 F

 

1 AMBUTSHI MBASE ELIANE F 53

53

2 BATESONGO ADOLPHINE DORCAS F 56

56

3 DIAZABANA MANGONGO LAZIE F 58

58

4 DIKU LANDU VANESSA F 57

57

5 EKWE MABAYA CHARLIE F 53

53

6 FIMBO MBOYO JOLIE F 59

59

7 ISSABA MPALA BENEDICTE F 55

55

8 KENGE NIANZA CHRISTANVIE F 56

56

9 KIDIMA DIELA EDITH F 53

53

10 LOPALA MAFUTA DANIELA F 54

54

11 LOSENGA BORA DEBORAH F 57

57

12 LUFUNGULA MBOMA SYNTICHE F 54

54

13 LUSAKUMUNU NSIMBA RUTH F 53

53

14 LUWUNU NSANGU GRACE F 59

59

15 MAMUNSI MARLENE BELVIE F 53

53

16 MANZA KIFOTO ARCHILENE F 55

55

17 MAPANDA YALA DORCAS F 61

61

18 MASISA KWETUKADILA MERVEDI F 56

56

19 MAYABANZILUA NZUZI BELBICHE F 55

55

20 MAYANU KIAMFU PHILO F 50

50

21 MBILA KILOMBO DORCAS F 61

61

22 MBOMBO DINA KETSIA F 60

60

23 MBONGA LUMBANZILA ONESIME F 54

54

24 MBUAKI LUHEMBA BELANGE F 53

53

25 MBULU MAYENGA SABRINA F 57

57

26 MBUNGIA MULUNDU THABITHA F 59

59

27 MBUYI TAMBWE CHRISTELLE F 55

55

28 MIKEMBI BAZOLO ARLETTE F 54

54

29 MPOKO MASALA SEPHORA F 54

54

30 MUJINGA YANGALA VANESSA F 56

56

31 MUNDENDA KAKOKE EXAUCE F 52

52

32 NKOY MOKANGO PLAMEDIE F 50

50

33 NSIMBA MAYINDU BRENDA F 55

55

34 NSUNGI MAZAMBA MARLENE F 57

57

35 NTUMBA KUANZA DORCAS F 56

56

36 NZITUSU MVIBUDULU MARIA F 57

57

37 NZOLELE MBAYA BENEDICTE F 52

52

38 NZUMBA KIASI PLAMEDI F 54

54

39 SEDEKE MABUNI VANESSA F 59

59

40 TETA KISAKA DORCAS F 59

59

41 TSHISALU NGOYI MARIA F 52

52

42 YETI MPEMBA CHANCELVIE F 53

53

INSTITUT KINGU

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

1 BAZUNGULA PANZU EXAUCE F 61

61

2 BIKINDI MVUAMA L'OR F 58

58

3 DIMBU DIKUMA NAOMI F 50

50

4 KALEMASI MIRIAM CLAUDINE F 56

56

5 KEMBO MAKIESE LAMAMA F 54

54

6 KIMFUTA MAKIADI TERRA F 59

59

7 KIWUTI NSIMBA MEDI F 61

61

8 KUASINGU MATONDO DIVINE F 58

58

9 LANDU MBOYO GRACE F 58

58

10 LEMBA NZOSA ARIS F 59

59

11 LUKEBAKUENO LUZAMBO SEPHORA F 53

53

12 LUSULU DIELO EBENITE F 53

53

13 MAKELA MWANZA KERENE F 61

61

14 MAKIESE TUKEBANA CRISTENVIE F 53

53

15 MAKUMBU NTEZOLO DORCAS F 62

62

16 MAMONEKENE SAMBA SARAH F 58

58

17 MANDA MUCHIMBA DORCAS F 61

61

18 MANSANGA MWAMBA SARAH F 58

58

19 MANTELA LUKEBA TABITHA F 57

57

20 MANZA BAFUNA EXAUCE F 56

56

21 MAYUNGA KAPESA EDEN F 56

56

22 MBALA KEMBO BENEDICTE F 67

67

23 MENA VITU BEMIRA F 67

67

24 MISENGA MULUMBA RACHEL F 60

60

25 MWIMBA MARGUERITE BELCHANVIE F 57

57

26 NSAA ABUWA CHACHA F 55

55

27 PULULU ZINTONTI GRAVODIE F 63

63

28 VANGU NSILULU ASTRIDE F 55

55

29 WALA KIESE LAGINE F 55

55

INSTITUT TECHN. PROF. LIBERAL

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F

 

1 LUMBEMBA NDONGALA NEHEMIE M 55

55

2 MAVAMBU KAYENGO MIJOSE F 53

53

3 MBAKI KONDI EMERAUDE F 53

53

4 NGOMBI MUAKANA RUTH F 53

53

5 NTANDU FILA SARAH F 53

53

LYCEE NOTRE DAME DU ROSAIRE

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F

 

Réussites : 18 Dont : 18 F

 

1 AWE ATUNGA CHANCEL F 57

57

2 BILONDA MULOWAYI JUDITH F 61

61

3 FUASA NDONGU CHRISTENVIE F 61

61

4 KAMUENA BWESI ALICE F 57

57

5 KIBAKA BATESA ALICIA F 54

54

6 KIPOY MPEY LESTINIE F 57

57

7 LUFU BIYELA KETSHIA F 53

53

8 LUSILULU MAYASI ESTHER F 54

54

9 MAYONGO DIAYEKAMA KERMELINE F 58

58

10 MBA MAZITA RHENATTE F 54

54

11 MBO MAWABA ESTHER F 53

53

12 NGALULA NKOSI MAVIE F 55

55

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 700 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

ONGEMBA 13 LOLA BENEDICTE F 59

59

14 PEMBA DIASONAMA RUTH F 54

54

15 PIATA MAMPILA PERSEVERANCE F 56

56

16 SUTILA MAVINGA YAJOUX F 54

54

17 TUNAFUNDUSUA YUNGI GRACIA F 53

53

18 YONDO FINDA CHRIST EN VIE F 56

56

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14003 / 601 / 09 / 0

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BATANGA BAKELA DIME F 53

53

2 DIANDUAKILA BAKELA ELISABETH F 53

53

3 KIBULA KAYENGE PLAMEDI F 51

51

4 KILUMBU KITENGE FIDELINE F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINT GILBERT

 

Code : 14004 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 82 Dont : 82 F

 

Réussites : 57 Dont : 57 F

 

1 ADEZENO LUNZEMBO WENDY F 53

53

2 APULA LINGUKE BLANDINE F 53

53

3 BILONDA TSHISWAKA DORCAS F 58

58

4 BOTSHIKE LINGOLO ADASSA F 55

55

5 GOMBE KIBUNU MERVEILLE F 51

51

6 KABWITA BWELE YANSIM F 67

67

7 KEMBI SUAMI EUGENIE F 56

56

8 KIANZAMBI KUMBA GRACE F 58

58

9 KIANZITU MARIE MARIA F 55

55

10 KUDA TSHIMUENDO BENEDICTE F 59

59

11 KUNDA DIAKANUA MERVEILLE F 53

53

12 LUKOMBO KUZOMA CYNTHIA F 52

52

13 LUNGENI TSHITENGE CHRISTELLE F 54

54

14 LUNTADILA MASINSA MARIAM F 51

51

15 LUNTALA FATUMA JOSIAS F 57

57

16 LUSE KABENGELE MARIE F 60

60

17 LUSILAWO LEZA NOELLA F 52

52

18 MADEDE BETADI RUTH F 54

54

19 MAKIESE SAMBA BERTHANY F 56

56

20 MANDONA MASOBELE CHRISTENVIE F 54

54

21 MASANGA MAMBASA SARAH F 54

54

22 MASSAMBA KETI GRACIA F 57

57

23 MAYA NSILULU RUTH F 61

61

24 MBAMA MUTIENE GRACE F 56

56

25 MBENGI MASUNDA ANGEDIE F 54

54

26 MBOKO BOSENGI REBECCA F 64

64

27 MBOLOLO NGAFULA HORTENCE F 51

51

28 MENAYAME BASAULA NENETTE F 53

53

29 MENGA DIDISA EVODIE F 58

58

30 MIDO NGWAYIBI PRISCA F 53

53

31 MINGIMINGI NGOIE CHARON F 57

57

32 MIYAMBA AMBA PRINCESSE F 59

59

33 MPOLO NAOMIE NAOMIE F 52

52

34 MPONGO NGALULA LEONIE F 63

63

35 MUAMBA KAZADI SIDO F 60

60

36 MUKAJI MWENYI MUKENDI F 54

54

37 MUKUNDA KASONGO DIVINE F 52

52

38 MUZINGA MASALA NAOMIE F 55

55

39 MVUAMA NDONGALA TEGRA F 59

59

40 NDUNDU KIMFUTI RUTH F 54

54

41 NGINAMAU KOFFI MIRA F 64

64

42 NKOSI NUZI NAOMIE F 50

50

43 NKUSU YEBA RUTH F 52

52

44 NKWABE MOKILI ANNE F 53

53

45 NSALAMBOTE ZOLA LEVINA F 58

58

46 NSIMBA DIASIWA LOUANGE F 53

53

47 NSIMBA MASALA ROSE F 58

58

48 NSIMBA SENGA BENEDICTE F 57

57

49 NSINDA MATETA ROPHINE F 60

60

50 NTELE ZODULUA GODE F 58

58

51 NZUZI BATOKILA RUTH F 52

52

52 ONDONI NDINGA RUTH F 52

52

53 OTABWE LUMBA AMARFIE F 55

55

54 SIKI MIASUSAMA EXAUCEE F 56

56

55 SUKUTU MENGI CHRISTENVIE F 59

59

56 TANDA MAKATUDI DIVINE F 54

54

57 TONDO NDOSIMAO SEPHORA F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE DOUMI 2

 

Code : 14004 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 25 Dont : 25 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 BIATI EWANDO BENIRA F 61

61

2 FINKA LUNGISABIO OMEGA F 53

53

3 FURAHA MASUMBUKU CELESTINE F 50

50

4 KINA NDONA ALDA F 60

60

5 LONZO MANZAMBI CHRISTENVIE F 50

50

6 LUTADIO MONDO RUTH F 51

51

7 MAKIMUENA LUTA SYNTHICHE F 56

56

8 MAYALA MALUNDAMA HORMINE F 52

52

9 MBENZA ANNA EUNICE F 51

51

10 MBUNDANI LUTEULA MEDI F 53

53

11 MIKULA TEKASALA BERVELINE F 51

51

12 MULASA NZENDE DORCAS F 52

52

13 NZUMBU SABOTO RACHEL F 53

53

14 PONDI MALONDA SERGINE F 52

52

15 ZINGA MBAMBA PLAMEDI F 55

55

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE KINSHASA

 

Code : 14004 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SAINT VICTORIEN

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 FARIALA MWAYUMA ORNELLA F 53

53

2 NDAYA DEBORAH DEBORAH F 53

53

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE FEMININ ELIK

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 27 Dont : 27 F

 

1 ALUIME KALEMBA ARLINE F 56

56

2 BAKIMUNA MFULU FANNY F 59

59

3 BATALUNGU MUZONGO SARAH F 56

56

4 DEDE KINSILA PATRICIA F 55

55

5 ISANGA NSIMBA MEGANE F 65

65

6 KAMESA NYANGI SERENA F 62

62

7 KANZUNGA MATSHATHU KEVINE F 62

62

8 KASEKA MUSUNGAY I DEBORAH F 61

61

9 KAYILA MANDO KERENE F 54

54

10 KILUBU NGONAKUKU GENIALE F 67

67

11 KINDEMBA BAZOMBA KRENE F 54

54

12 KISIWULUMESO MOKE KERENE F 54

54

13 LUNGATA MAMENGA RUTH F 56

56

14 LUNGATA SISAMA FALONNE F 57

57

15 LUNTADILA LUZOLO PRINCILIA F 60

60

16 LUTUMBA LETA SOURIANTE F 54

54

17 MAKALAYETO MANSIAMINA CHRIST F 62

62

18 MAKOKA MATONDO ABIGA F 59

59

19 MAMPOKO MAMONA CHANCELLE F 56

56

20 MASABONA RUTH RUTH F 59

59

21 MFILA BOLE KETHIA F 63

63

22 NGALULA MATENDA CHARONNE F 59

59

23 NSANGA MAMBELE PRICILE F 57

57

24 PANZU MAKANZA SARAH F 62

62

25 TUBALELELA BEYA GRACIA F 58

58

26 YANTULA TUDIMBANA L’OR F 64

64

27 YAWUTUA BASUNGA DEBORAH F 61

61

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LUZOLANA

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 BAKEMBA EBANDIYO EXAUCEE F 50

50

2 DIAKIESE NTALANI BENEDICTES F 50

50

3 KIMANA ZAYADIO GRACIA F 51

51

4 MANSIANTIMA BASOLEKELE DIEU ME F 53

53

5 MAYANGI LUZOLO EXONIME F 51

51

6 MAYELE ANNA KEVINE F 53

53

7 MILOLO KAYEMBE SARAH F 51

51

8 MPEMBELE PEMBA LETICIA F 50

50

9 MUSUAMBA MUTOMBO GRACIA F 52

52

10 NSUNGANI VAKALA ANGE F 51

51

11 TUSEVO ZOLA GEORGINE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT VIANNE

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 32 Dont : 31 F

 

Réussites : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

1 BAKULUKILA SEKUNDA SYNTICHE F 61

61

2 BOBIA BIKUMA JOSELINE F 53

53

3 KAMAVIDI KIBETI SYSY F 50

50

4 KISILUVUVU LUZOLO BENEDICT F 53

53

5 LUKOMBO LULU MAFUTA F 55

55

6 MABAKA MATONDO PERCY F 58

58

7 MAKANZU MPEWO PRINCILIA F 52

52

8 MAKATU DEZO JORLINE F 53

53

9 MANZIZILA KAYITUKADIOKO ZIZI F 54

54

10 MBUNGU VALUALA OLVINE F 52

52

11 MFUMU NSIMBA SABAOTH F 52

52

12 MIANDA KABUYA DORCAS F 51

51

13 MKIMONEKENE ANTOINNETTE EVODI F 54

54

14 MVIDIA TSHIMANGA NAOMIE F 53

53

15 NDEMBO DIAVOVA CHRIVINE F 51

51

16 NIARIS LUPANA SOUZA F 52

52

17 NSAMBA ZINGONGO NORDELINE F 54

54

18 NSEY MPOLO LOUANGE F 51

51

19 SABU MPIANA EXAUCE F 51

51

20 SAMBA DAYILA THABITA F 53

53

21 SOKI BIABIKUMU MERVEILE F 52

52

22 VANGA MATESO NAOMIE F 54

54

GROUPE SCOLAIRE LOANGO

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

1 HAIDOU NZEZA VICTORINE F 50

50

2 KAYA SANGADZA BIEN AIMEE F 53

53

3 KILOLA MAYAZOLA GEMIMA F 52

52

4 KIVULA MASONGELE ISABELLE F 54

54

5 LUKEDI KIKUALA ESTHER F 51

51

6 LUZALA SUZANE BIRLINE F 55

55

7 MAKUMBU KIANGEBENI ELIANE F 53

53

8 MBIYAVANGA LUBABU PARFAITE F 55

55

9 NGALULA KAMBULU PATIENCE F 56

56

10 NGEMBA MAONA JAEL F 53

53

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 701 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

NKIDIAKA 11 LENGO BENEDICTE F 56

56

INSTITUT MOKILI MWINDA

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 LANDU MUZINGA ROSEMIE F 53

53

2 LUVUVAMU MUNTIMA MIRIS F 53

53

3 MAWETE MAVANGI RACHEL F 55

55

INSTITUT TECHN. INDUST. MALOSA

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MAKANANA LEONIE KERENE F 52

52

2 MESA RUTH NAOMIE F 52

52

3 NZEZA BALIENGELE MIRIAM F 54

54

INST TECHN LES SUCCES KABANDAN

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

1 BWANA NIANGI F 54

54

2 DIMONEKENE MATONDO F 53

53

3 KADIKUAMA MANATA F 53

53

4 KIBADI NZEY F 53

53

5 KINDEBA BIKOKO F 55

55

6 LUKULA NDOMBASI F 50

50

7 MAFUTA TANDU F 56

56

8 MATONDO PLAMEDI F 53

53

9 MPESE MALATA F 51

51

INSTITUT TECHN. PROF. GOGE

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 09 / 7

 

Participants : 37 Dont : 37 F

 

Réussites : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

1 ALUILA MATONDO DEBORAH F 55

55

2 BOLINGO ILONDO DESANGES F 53

53

3 BUTUKA MENGI BELLANGE F 54

54

4 DIAMONIKA VERRONICK DEBORAH F 50

50

5 DIKI MAMBONA PLAMEDIE F 55

55

6 EBIMBA AFINDA EMERDY F 53

53

7 ISEKA MATIATIA PAOLA F 55

55

8 LOBELA BAYIYA DIVINE F 55

55

9 LUTALADIO MPANGI VANESSA F 54

54

10 MALOMI BOMPELA PRINCILIA F 54

54

11 MAVAKALA NGUIZANI ORADI F 51

51

12 MAYAMBA MUNGENGA DINA F 51

51

13 MBAWU KAGE NAOMIE F 53

53

14 MBUANGI NKETO PAOLA F 57

57

15 MEDIMA CHARLOTTE BENEDICTE F 54

54

16 MEDINA DILUZEYI HAPPY F 53

53

17 MISIMO MBALA ABIGAEL F 51

51

18 MPOI MAYA SARAH F 50

50

19 NGABA LUTUMBA BENEDICTE F 53

53

20 NGAMBA MUKOKO ANTHO F 50

50

21 NKANU KUSONGA DORCAS F 56

56

22 NKENGE YALA JOCELINE F 53

53

23 NSONA MFUTI DELICIEUX F 51

51

24 NSUKA NLANDU KEREN F 54

54

25 NTONGO KASA F 51

51

26 SENZEDI MUNZENZA SENA F 52

52

27 TAKEYA KISAWU REBECCA F 52

52

28 TONI LILI PLAMEDI F 52

52

29 YUMAYINI TSHAMUNU CELINE F 53

53

INSTITUT YIMBUKULU

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 10 / 8

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

1 BATALA NGUANI ARLINE F 56

56

2 BIONGO BAHATI BENEDICTE F 53

53

3 BIYANGA KITODI LAURIENNE F 54

54

4 BODIKO MUKANGATA VANESSA F 55

55

5 KITESO LUYEYE DORCAS F 55

55

6 LIANZU OMEYAZINE BERTHE F 52

52

7 LUAMAZI MBALA DEBORAH F 53

53

8 LUTONADIO KABANI LEYVE F 55

55

9 LWILA LUZINGA OLGA F 57

57

10 MATU KEBOLO EVODIE F 53

53

11 MBATU MUSHIGA RUTH F 61

61

12 MBIDI LUKENI DIVINE F 53

53

13 MBULU MPEMBA GRACIA F 53

53

LYCEE TECHNIQUE LUKAYA

 

Code : 14007 / 601 / 11 / 6

 

Participants : 30 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussites : 30 Dont : 29 F

 

1 BAKEBANA NZOLANI JOCKEBED F 54

54

2 BATULEMVUKILA MATONDO BENEDI F 57

57

3 DIANA DIATONDO PRISCILLE F 52

52

4 IZEBE MOKANGO RUTH F 58

58

5 KADIVILAKO MANZAMBI KETSIA F 58

58

6 KAMBA PELENDE BLANDINE F 60

60

7 KIKUSUMBA NZUMBA KERENE F 60

60

8 KIMBANGU MASIVI PLANIS M 52

52

9 KINDUELO MANGUMBU CHANCELVIE F 54

54

10 KONDE MAYAMBA CATHERINE F 57

57

11 LEMBA PEPO TRINITE F 54

54

12 LIPOKU MOYIMBA ORNELA F 55

55

13 LUTUMBA NDUALU JEHORA F 57

57

14 LUYINGA NDONGALA CHRISTENVIE F 58

58

15 MABETA FUKIAU JOCELYNE F 62

62

16 MABONDO KETI BINJOLIE F 56

56

17 MABONDO MBIDI JOELLE F 54

54

18 MATONDO BAHUMUKA SEPHORA F 53

53

19 MATONDO BIYELA ANGE F 53

53

20 MATONDO DIALUNGANA DINELVIE F 61

61

21 MBONZA KIBELOLO ESTHER F 53

53

22 MIAKABAKANA LOMBI MARVELY F 57

57

23 MIAKUIKAMA NZUZI MARIAM F 54

54

24 MULEBO NTUMBA LAURENTINE F 53

53

25 NDENGI BAWO GEMIMA F 59

59

26 NDUNGUNU TUKALAKIESE MERVEILL F 53

53

27 NSIMBA MANGALA PAOLA F 57

57

28 NTALANI SUKAMI GEORGINE F 59

59

29 OLANGI WOSHO ELYSEE F 63

63

30 TULUENGA MBOMBI DORCAS F 53

53

COLLEGE DEGAULLE

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SAINT JEAN BOSCO

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BIANSEKI MATUNANGA MIRADI F 51

51

2 CIABU KADIMA NOELLA F 51

51

3 DIAKILEKE MIEZI DIVINE F 53

53

4 GALI MUNGENGA DORCAS F 54

54

5 KAFUBA KITITI DORSIANA F 53

53

6 KINZOLA NKUTU DORCY F 52

52

7 KUAMA KIEKI NSUMBU GRACE F 55

55

8 LINGONDO EMA NAOMIE F 53

53

9 LUKELO MBOMBO IMA F 51

51

10 MABEKA KANGA PRINCILIA F 50

50

11 MANDALA NZENGITA GEMIMA F 53

53

12 MPANGA RACHAT RACHAT F 54

54

13 MUKWETE PLAMEDI PLAMEDI F 50

50

14 SAMBA KUEDITUKA EPHRAIM F 50

50

15 TETE WATO DJENNY F 51

51

16 WUMBA SHELA HORTAVIE F 50

50

C.S. LA CRAIE BLANCHE

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 23 Dont : 23 F

 

Réussites : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

1 ATUMESA KIESE KETSHA F 52

52

2 KASAY MIBINGU MARIAM F 52

52

3 KOTO SUNDA MONIQUE F 51

51

4 LEVENA APEKI GRACIA F 50

50

5 LUSAKUMUNU MIKONDO CHANCELVI F 54

54

6 MAKELA VUVU BENEDITE F 51

51

7 MAKWALA KAMANA REBECCA F 55

55

8 MAMBUKI ALBERTA BERTE F 51

51

9 MAMBUKI NSIMBA RUTH F 52

52

10 MASIMO MALENGO SARAH F 52

52

11 MAYELE KUMALAKA HERLINE F 52

52

12 MBUNDU MUKOKO NAOMIE F 50

50

13 MIKIO VANZE LAMINIONE F 52

52

14 MISHIKA BILOLO CYNTHIA F 50

50

15 MOKE KITAMBALA NOELA F 52

52

16 MUKOLOKO UNGI MAGUI F 56

56

17 NSIMBA MANGITUKA DORCAS F 51

51

18 ODIMBA KATHO DEBORAH F 58

58

19 PIKA ONGENDA KEREN F 53

53

20 VUL KAFUTI YAMISS F 53

53

GROUPE SCOLAIRE EMMAUS

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 72 Dont : 72 F

 

Réussites : 59 Dont : 59 F

 

1 BAKISADILA BABAWUKA RISHETTE F 57

57

2 BALANSONGO KALAKA ELDA F 58

58

3 BANINGA MATONDO SYNTHIA F 57

57

4 BAVUA KUTOMA SYNTIA F 60

60

5 BETUANGA THERESSE BENIN F 60

60

6 BINZANGI DIFUENI SEPHORA F 54

54

7 BOKIEME NGAMBIMI PRISCA F 56

56

8 BOKONGO BOTOFE BEVERLINE F 57

57

9 BOLUMBU LOKEMA ANNY F 61

61

10 DIAKANUA NDONA PLAMERVY F 63

63

11 FUANANI LUAKA CELINE F 59

59

12 ISENGI OKABA GODELIVE F 52

52

13 KANKU TUNGOYO GLADISSE F 59

59

14 KIESE LANDA RACHELE F 55

55

15 KILEMBO NDANGALA NDANGALA F 54

54

16 KILOLO WALUKA RUTH F 53

53

17 KINAVUIDI BODUKA SEPHORA F 57

57

18 KIPAMA KIPAMA DEBORAH F 53

53

19 LOKOWO MALATA NAOMIE F 61

61

20 LUZAYADIO KABA JASPE F 53

53

21 LUZOLO MASALOZA DIVINE F 54

54

22 MAFUTA NSOKILA ROCLARY F 56

56

23 MALOKISA BIKUMA LEONIE F 60

60

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 702 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

24 MAMPUTU NSUMBU RUTH F 54

54

25 MANGI MPUTU YOMBE GRACE F 53

53

26 MANZEY ABENDE NAOMIE F 62

62

27 MAPASA NZEZI YVETTE F 58

58

28 MASAMBA NKEMBI EBENEZER F 62

62

29 MATONDO DIAMONIKA PRESCILIA F 59

59

30 MAWETE KINDIELA FALONNE F 53

53

31 MBAMU MAWANGA TICHIK F 59

59

32 MBOMA FELICITE MERBINE F 60

60

33 MBONGO KADJIDJA ORGAZY F 55

55

34 MFUEMOSO NLANDU MARLANDE F 59

59

35 MPENGOMONO SARAH BERVELINE F 60

60

36 MUNDELE TUKA FARIANE F 53

53

37 NDILU MAKUELO SEPHORA F 53

53

38 NDONGALA SIYA MILCA F 54

54

39 NGABO MUNGANGA JUVENSY F 60

60

40 NGAMBANU MATESA CLEMENCE F 54

54

41 NGIABA KINDEKO LAURETTE F 54

54

42 NGIAMU LUVUALU MERLINSE F 61

61

43 NKEMBI MANDIANGU SEPHORA F 60

60

44 NLANDU KINSELELE RUTH F 56

56

45 NLANDU TAZI LANDRINE F 58

58

46 NSIALA MBAKA AUGUSTINE F 56

56

47 NSIMBA MATONDO NTIRSA F 57

57

48 NSUKA GEYA DIVINE F 59

59

49 NZUZI KIALUNGILA PAULINE F 57

57

50 NZUZI LUSUMBU LORETTE F 63

63

51 SUKAMI MAPEZA TABITHA F 57

57

52 TALEWA NDEKE NADEGE F 53

53

53 TENDA MBUDI EUREKA F 59

59

54 TOMBO DIAMAMBU BERVELINE F 55

55

55 TSHELA NGANGO MARTHE F 58

58

56 VUVU BUNGIENA EXAUCE F 59

59

57 VUVU NZIMBU ELIA F 61

61

58 WALO LENDA VANESSA F 57

57

59 ZOLA MALATA OSTALVIE F 59

59

INSTITUT NGEBA

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 05 / 6

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

1 BEKEYA BITUMBA DIVINE F 52

52

2 BOLAKA EKALANKOY VANESSA F 53

53

LYCEE TECHN. PROF. MAMAN ANNEK

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 06 / 6

 

Participants : 50 Dont : 50 F

 

Réussites : 49 Dont : 49 F

 

1 BINGO KIFULU DORCAS F 53

53

2 BOBIMBO MASEBI MYRIAM F 54

54

3 DAKWAYI EKALA SOPHIE F 55

55

4 DIBABAKULA NZINUNU EUNICE F 53

53

5 EMANGADJE OKITO ANTHO F 55

55

6 FAGIME BELFA IMMACULE F 60

60

7 FUMBI BUALU HONORINE F 54

54

8 INTIRI MAYAMBA PLAMEDI F 53

53

9 KAFUTI AGATHE GLORIA F 51

51

10 KAMBAKA LUKUSA BENIE F 53

53

11 KANI SUKAMI AFIA F 54

54

12 KASHAMA MAVENGO NAOMIE F 52

52

13 KIKWASINI KITENA RONETTE F 55

55

14 KISAWAYI KINZINGA BENEDICTE F 53

53

15 KIVULE KAMASA ABIGAEL F 53

53

16 KONGOLI NGANUEY AIMEE F 54

54

17 KUEDIKUENDA LANDU KERENE F 60

60

18 LEPINA KUMUKAR PLAMEDIE F 54

54

19 LUFUMA TEKADIOMONA BENIE F 53

53

20 LUMBU NSWELE MORENA F 53

53

21 LUTETE NDOMBE NAOMIE F 54

54

22 LUTUKU ZAINA FALONNE F 52

52

23 LUZOLO KABWATA CLARISSE F 54

54

24 MALU ABIA NAOMIE F 57

57

25 MATONDO KEVASIDIKO NATHALIE F 57

57

26 MAYAMBA MBEYAMA DORCAS F 56

56

27 MAYUBA MANZANZA PRISCA F 59

59

28 MBILA OPUKA NOELLA F 54

54

29 MBULU NGALASI GALI F 54

54

30 MBULUKU NKEBOLO EUREKA F 64

64

31 MBWARA ANIOKWA JOSIANE F 55

55

32 MENGI MAVINGA PENIEL F 56

56

33 MISENE MATAMBU F 55

55

34 MODJU KEREN GRACIA F 52

52

35 MONGI BOTAKA EXAUCEE F 58

58

36 MPURU MATONDO MARLINE F 56

56

37 MPUTU CHRISTELLE CHRISTELLE F 53

53

38 MUNDUKISI MUJINGA IMMACULE F 59

59

39 MUSILIZUBI MPENGOMO TANIA F 56

56

40 NDOFULA DIASONAMA NOELLA F 56

56

41 NDOMBE NGUNGA DORCAS F 58

58

42 NGOLO BADODILA MEDI F 53

53

43 NGWEME MANGWA ROSETTE F 53

53

44 NLOMBE NZUZI FLORE F 53

53

45 NZOM BWAMAS REBECCA F 55

55

46 NZUZI ANTOINETTE ANTOINETTE F 53

53

47 SAMBA NKAYA SARAH F 57

57

48 SAMBU KAMUNZU EXAUCEE F 53

53

49 SANDUKU ONKALULA SARVIA F 60

60

LYCEE TECHNIQUE BOMENGO

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 07 / 2

 

Participants : 83 Dont : 82 F

 

Réussites : 82 Dont : 81 F

 

1 AWONGI MBONGO RUTH F 52

52

2 BADINGUNU BAKOMBO VANESSA F 54

54

3 BAKEBA MAWUMI ALDA F 53

53

4 BAKUTAKANA NTELANI BELTY F 56

56

5 BALONDO KOMBE KETHIA F 52

52

6 BANZA MUNGENGA DJENNY F 54

54

7 BITU NKAYILU MERDI F 55

55

8 BWETA MUPAYA BRIGUEL F 58

58

9 DIABASANA NKAYILU JEANNICK F 56

56

10 DIKIZEYIKO SADI HERLINE F 60

60

11 DISUNGAMENE NTEMO SALAIME F 57

57

12 EDAKO AZANGASA SERDI F 52

52

13 EDZENGA MPONGO HERMINE F 56

56

14 EZOKO ELVIE ELVIE F 54

54

15 KALENGA KAFUTI DORCAS F 53

53

16 KALUMBETE NGALYA ANNE F 54

54

17 KANDA TEGRA TEGRA F 54

54

18 KAPINGA KANYINDA DORCAS F 56

56

19 KASINI BILILI EDWIGE F 60

60

20 KIDIAMBA SEPHORA SEPHORA F 53

53

21 KITAMBALA MUKATE RACHEL F 55

55

22 KUETUSUKININA BENOITE DIVINE F 59

59

23 KUNSONGI MANIANGA KEREN F 60

60

24 LUABU NDAYA KETSHIA F 61

61

25 LUBANZADIO MASSAMBA RUTH F 56

56

26 LUBUYA KALALA PRISCILLE F 56

56

27 LUFUA MAKIESE DIVINE F 54

54

28 LUKOMBO MPOLO PACIFIQUE F 58

58

29 LUNTADILA AGATHE CLANDRISSE F 59

59

30 LUVIVILA KAPINGA CHRISTIVIE F 55

55

31 LUZOLO MAPELUKA DORCAS F 54

54

32 MAFUTA MBALA MEDA F 54

54

33 MAKIELA LUSAKI JOSEPHA F 54

54

34 MAKIESE KIMOKO BIENHEUREUSE F 58

58

35 MAKWAMA FUTI CHOUCHOU F 60

60

36 MALANDA KIESE LYDIE F 57

57

37 MAYILA MALUNDU PHOEBE F 59

59

38 MBALA LUZOLO EXAUCEE F 58

58

39 MBARILA MAUWA CHRISTINE F 60

60

40 MBO KAPITA ALEXANDRINE F 56

56

41 MEYA MAKENDA MERCENE F 61

61

42 MITSHIPILI MBO MBO F 60

60

43 MPONGO KEMBO FLADIE F 54

54

44 MPUTU MALEKA THERESIA F 58

58

45 MPUTU MUABI REBECCA F 60

60

46 MUKAMVULA MBOMBO PRISCA F 60

60

47 MULANGA MBONGO LAUDA F 59

59

48 MUNDA TSHIJIKA CLARISSE F 53

53

49 MUSAYAMBA ENDONG JEMIMA F 60

60

50 MUSUAMBA KABUYA PAMELA F 52

52

51 MUZA KAMESA ESTHER F 55

55

52 MWANZA BADISA GODE F 53

53

53 MWENSE KAYUNSA KEVINNE F 55

55

54 MWIKA KALONJI DORCIA F 54

54

55 NALATE KALAMBAY WILFA F 56

56

56 NDANDA OKO BENEDICTE F 53

53

57 NGAMIKILA MPUTU SARAH F 56

56

58 NGINUNU KANKAWULA ANGE F 55

55

59 NGINZA NGANZE NATHALIE F 59

59

60 NGUIZANI MASALA ALPHIE F 53

53

61 NGUMBU KATOLA SARAH MARVINA F 57

57

62 NKIAMAWETE MBOTE IRMA F 61

61

63 NSEKA MBUKA HORCIA F 54

54

64 NSIMUNDELE NZUZI REBECCA F 54

54

65 NTUMBA MUILU EXAUCEE F 56

56

66 NYUNGA MULUNDA GRACIELLA F 54

54

67 NZINGIRE VERONIQUE SANDRA F 54

54

68 OBOSOMO BAPOMA DIVINE F 59

59

69 PAWINIE MILENE MYLAINE F 59

59

70 PEMBA MBADU PLAMEDI F 58

58

71 SAMBA MBONGO CRISTENVIE F 54

54

72 SUNDA MASIANTIMA ADELGOD F 54

54

73 TAMAKU KIALA FORTUNA F 59

59

74 TAWABA TAMABULU JEMIMA F 53

53

75 TAYEYE MUKOKO CHRISTOPHER M 56

56

76 TUBA SHINGA DRISILLE F 53

53

77 VOVI LUYINDULA BASYLENE F 54

54

78 WASOLUA LUNZAYILADIO WALLY F 59

59

79 WUMBA MAKAYA LILAS F 57

57

80 YIMBU LUKAKU MILCA F 55

55

81 ZOLA ZOLA URSULA F 61

61

82 ZOLANA KUNSUNGA CHRISTENVIE F 60

60

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14008 / 601 / 08 / 0

 

Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 DINDANDA KELEKELE FALONNE F 53

53

2 NDUNDU MAKUIZA JULIENNE F 50

50

3 NGIESI KIFWANKAMA DEBORAH F 50

50

4 TSHIBUABUA MULUMBA F 54

54

5 UTO DIVINE F 64

64

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 703 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE BIBI

 

Code : 14011 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14011 / 601 / 02 / 0

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

CENTRE MERE ET ENFANT

 

Code : 14012 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BUADI TUWIZANA BEL'ANGE F 51

51

2 KIMONA IBULU RUTH F 54

54

3 MASAKA MUWELA EUNICE F 53

53

COLLEGE DU REVEIL

 

Code : 14012 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 121 Dont : 121 F

 

Réussites : 40 Dont : 40 F

 

1 AHONGO ONASAMBI DORCAS F 52

52

2 BATANTU NKANU CHRISTANVIE F 50

50

3 BENGI MARIE BENEDICTE F 50

50

4 DIASONAMA NZEZA CHRISTENVIE F 51

51

5 KABASELE EYENGA MAGALI F 51

51

6 KALUYITUKAKO MPATA MISPA F 52

52

7 KANGWEMBA MUTEBA EMERAUDE F 53

53

8 KEMBO MAKIESE DORCAS F 51

51

9 KINKELA KIWA SARAH F 51

51

10 KOMBO NGONDA MARIAM F 51

51

11 LUBAMBA MATIAWU MILKA F 52

52

12 LUNDALUNDA IBWABWA MERDI F 52

52

13 LUTENEKO MULENGA LOR F 50

50

14 MAKENGO DIDISA NOELLA F 53

53

15 MAKENGO YANSA IRENE F 53

53

16 MAKIESE MUYEMINA DORCAS F 51

51

17 MALENTA NDONGALA CHRISTELLE F 51

51

18 MAMBOTE BANKETE FALONE F 55

55

19 MANSINSA NZAU MERVEDI F 50

50

20 MASAKI BEYA DEBORAH F 52

52

21 MASALA LUMENGO DORCAS F 52

52

22 MATULI LONZA LAURIANE F 50

50

23 MATUMONA MILANDU BENEDICTE F 50

50

24 MEDO MAKUMBI KEREINE F 51

51

25 MUABI NGANDO JESSICA F 51

51

26 MUNONGO BWANGA LARBI F 53

53

27 MWISANGE YAMBAYAMBA LEDY F 50

50

28 NGASIA KIALA DIVINE F 50

50

29 NKUSU NSONA DORCAS F 50

50

30 NSIMBA KITONDO DIVINE F 50

50

31 NTEMO LUSEKUA CHRIST F 52

52

32 NZAMBA ANKUMU ESTHER F 51

51

33 NZUZI LUKENI RODIA F 54

54

34 NZUZI WUMBA NENE F 58

58

35 POMBO LIMENGA RUTH F 59

59

36 SUANA NGUNGA DEBORAH F 52

52

37 TANSIA KELANI PARVODI F 63

63

38 WEMBANYAMA KASANDJI HENRIELL F 54

54

39 WOLO MUKOKO ABIGAEL F 57

57

40 YALA NSENDI NOELLA F 50

50

C.S. SAINT ANTOINE DE PADOUE

 

Code : 14012 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 EMMA MAYABU RUTH F 51

51

2 FANKU MALEO YANSMINE F 59

59

3 KATANGA MBEMBO GLOIRE F 53

53

4 LIAMBI MOKOY EMERAUDE F 50

50

5 NZENZI ROSE MIMI F 54

54

6 TUKUIKIDIMO MATULENGA DJENNY F 57

57

AUTODIDACTES

 

Code : 14012 / 601 / 04 / 0

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE AVENIR RADIEUX

 

Code : 14014 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MAMBEMBE KOSO F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LA GRACE

 

Code : 14014 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MADIA FATUMA F 52

52

2 NDKUNGA LUSIESIE F 56

56

3 NGOMBO ELISA F 50

50

INSTITUT DES MARAIS

 

Code : 14014 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MONDO MAMANGA NAOMIE F 52

52

INSTITUT VEDRUNA

 

Code : 14014 / 601 / 04 / 2

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 BANONA TOMBO SABRINA F 51

51

2 KUYALU MATUFUENI SEPHORA F 52

52

3 LATOLINKA MIMPALA RACHEL F 55

55

4 MADIMBA MAZEKITA CHRISTELLA F 52

52

COLLEGE MONT GARIZIM

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

1 KABUAKA DASI MERVEILLE F 52

52

2 KIYINGA NGAYA PRISCILE F 56

56

3 MAYINDU BILONGO HORNELA F 54

54

4 TUMPA DIPITAKENE F 57

57

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE KIAKU

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 KOMBA TEKABANZA FANNY F 54

54

2 MABONDO NDUDI SAYRA F 54

54

3 MAKIESE MARIE DODO F 50

50

4 MATIA ONGOSE MIRIAM F 52

52

5 NZANZA BANKAZI GEMIMA F 53

53

6 NZUZI NZAZI ELISE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LALU LE RAIS

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 35 Dont : 35 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 34 F

 

1 BALEYA MASSAMBA SARAH F 54

54

2 BATUVUIDI NSAKA PROMESSE F 58

58

3 DIASONAMA BUBAYI KEVINE F 58

58

4 DIASONAMA PAULINE CHANCELVIE F 58

58

5 DITINA THERESE YANSMINE F 50

50

6 KIYABA MOKE RUTH F 56

56

7 KUAVITA ALPHONSINE BRADEL F 54

54

8 LEMA MADISI BELLE F 58

58

9 LENGANA MWANZA EUNICE F 61

61

10 LUBUILU LUTETE CHRISCA F 55

55

11 LUSAWULU JULIENNE HORNELA F 51

51

12 MADITA LUKIMONA MERLINE F 56

56

13 MAKUELA AMEN AMEN F 59

59

14 MALESO DIAKIESE SALIM F 54

54

15 MALUAVANGA NIEMBA BIENHEUREU F 52

52

16 MAMPUYA NENE NENE F 51

51

17 MANIANIA NGONGI PREFINA F 50

50

18 MATONDO LUSILA BERVELINE F 54

54

19 MBUMBA TUZOLANA GEMIMA F 55

55

20 MENGA MBESI MELMICHE F 54

54

21 MIKEMBI ZOLADIO RUTH F 54

54

22 MILANDU SELIPA HORDY F 51

51

23 MITUISI KIWA RUTH F 53

53

24 MIZEDI LEWO BELVEDI F 50

50

25 MOSEKA SUANA DIVINE F 51

51

26 NGAYI BUMBA YVE F 51

51

27 NIANGI KUYENA ELISEE F 54

54

28 NKIADIAMBU MAFUTA TRECY F 52

52

29 NKINDU NGUIZANI DEBORAH F 51

51

30 NLANDU MAKAYA MERCIA F 58

58

31 NSIMBA ISABELLE SARAH F 52

52

32 NTIMANSIEMI MUTANGA PLAMICHE F 55

55

33 NZENZI KONDA VOLDIE F 52

52

34 OZINI BEATRICE BEATRICE F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LEONTINE

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BOKAMU BASEKAWISI ARMELE F 53

53

2 BOTULI FAKA GUERLINE F 53

53

3 DIALA NZEBIDI F 53

53

4 IKOLO IMANGA F 51

51

5 LUVUVAMU KAMBALA JULVIANI F 50

50

6 MBUDI PANZU F 52

52

7 MPOYI NSINGI MELANI F 53

53

8 TONDO KIAKANDA F 50

50

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MBALA FILS

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 MAFUTA LUTETE CHRISTELLE F 50

50

2 MPUTU MBOYO NAOMIE F 53

53

3 VERONICA BASISAKI LIDIA F 53

53

C.S. MERE THERESE TITOS

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 LUVANGAKIO NDIMBANI PARFAITE F 62

62

2 MONAMESO NKAZI ESTHER F 56

56

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 704 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

MPUTU 3 BATONENE CHRISTINIE F 65

65

4 OKANDJO LUTULA RUTH F 55

55

5 TANZEY CELESTINE PRINCILIA F 60

60

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE O.K.V

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 KANKOLONGO MUKANIA GLADYS F 52

52

2 LASA SUAMUNU PLAMEDIE F 54

54

3 LUFUMA MASSAMBA RACHEL F 50

50

4 LUYINDULADIO MUENZE ARMONY F 53

53

5 NDONGALA KUNDANGA LOUANGE F 51

51

6 NSUKA MILANDU KERENE F 53

53

7 NZUZI NKENGE SARAH F 54

54

8 SAKA MARIE SILAMITE F 55

55

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT JULES

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MENAYAME KANDA ESPE F 57

57

INSTITUT HYPOLITE NDJIBU

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 09 / 6

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 KISANGALA FAKAMBA REBECCA F 55

55

2 LUTALADIO DIBABAKULA CREDO F 52

52

3 MIKALUKIDI MUBELO MARIE F 57

57

4 NGUNGA NSINGI BENIE F 54

54

5 NKIELA MADIMBA SARAH F 50

50

6 NSIMBA DIBA PAULINE F 54

54

7 NTEZOLO BAFUANGA ICHAEL F 59

59

8 NZUMBA MBALA CHANCELVIE F 50

50

INSTITUT MINU

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

1 AMBALA TSHEFU MARIAM F 54

54

2 BALOMBILA NSINGULU BIBICHE F 51

51

3 DIMBOTE MPEMBELE CHEMINE F 52

52

4 KONO PUATI DIVINE F 53

53

5 LUZOLO MPAKA ELISEE F 53

53

6 MAKIESE TAYITI ABIGAEL F 55

55

7 MBAMU MUSENGO GRACIA F 53

53

8 NGANSIEME MUKOKO ESTHER F 53

53

9 NSEKA MAKEBO GRACE F 52

52

10 NSIMBA MAWETE BELLEVIE F 53

53

INSTITUT NGANDU 2

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 11 / 1

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT REV. MAYALA

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 12 / 6

 

Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MUKASA MAMIE BENEDICT F 53

53

INST. TECHN COMMERC. MANDOMBE

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 13 / 5

 

Participants : 20 Dont : 20 F

 

Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F

 

1 BAHANA BAZANDULA SEPHORAT F 53

53

2 BATEKA MAHATA HORNEILLA F 55

55

3 DIAMONEKA MUZOLA NERIDJA F 50

50

4 KANDALA MBUYI DORCAS F 57

57

5 KIMBEMBE SELIPA SEPHORAT F 51

51

6 KITUSISA KANZA JELVIE F 56

56

7 MASUNDA MATELA MESO PRISCA F 58

58

8 MATONDO LUZOLO NOELLA F 54

54

9 MATONDO MAYELA CHANCELLE F 54

54

10 MUNDELE ELISABETH CHRISTENVIE F 50

50

11 NSASA NSILILU TSHETSHE F 53

53

12 NSIENDI NGUDI ABIGAEL F 56

56

13 SHIMBU PEMBE FALONE F 51

51

14 VANGA MAFUTA EXAUCEE F 53

53

15 WAKU NKUNKU DORCAS F 54

54

16 WUMBA OKOKO EVODIE F 54

54

INSTITUT YANDA MAYEMBA

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 14 / 8

 

Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BISIAMISI BASOSA JUVETTE F 58

58

2 FATUMA LUWOWO PLAMEDIE F 57

57

3 LUSILAVOVO FULA BENNY F 55

55

4 LUZOLO SIMENGO KETHIA F 58

58

5 MATUMONA KIANGEBENI JUVENCY F 55

55

6 NDUNDU MATA DAVMI F 58

58

7 NTEMO NZITA DEDEL F 54

54

8 NZUZI KOKILA JAEL F 57

57

LYCEE SAINTE MARIE GORETTI

 

Code : 14016 / 601 / 15 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

1 BENGA KILEMBA NERA F 51

51

2 FAKAMBA KIMIA RUTH F 50

50

3 KIVENI NZAMBI PRINCILIA F 52

52

4 MAKAYA MAYUMA CHRISTOPHER F 50

50

5 MAKIESE WASA DIVINE F 52

52

6 NTADI LUBANGAMO PRISCA F 50

50

COLLEGE SACRE CîUR

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

COLLEGE SAINT NICOLAS / MISANI

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 AHATA NDEKA DANIELLA F 54

54

2 BATANGANA LESIA SUBLIME F 54

54

3 INENE MARIE PHERLLANDE F 54

54

4 KAY LUKENGO FLANEL F 53

53

5 LEWU BAZOLA AGNES F 55

55

6 LUFUMA MONANGENDA RUTH F 52

52

7 MAKELO ALEGRATE THERESE F 53

53

8 MASOWE MPUTU ESPERANCE F 53

53

9 MUNKOKO MASENGI DAVINA F 54

54

10 MUWANZALA NZUMI JACQUIE F 53

53

11 NDAYA KABEMBA MERVEILLE F 55

55

12 NGEMBA MARIE SYNTICHE F 54

54

13 NIENGI MVEMBA MERVEDIE F 54

54

14 NSUKA KINAKAZIKO ALBERTINE F 51

51

15 SINDANI FUKIMWASI RUTH F 53

53

COLLEGE SAINTE TRINITE

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 03 / 7

 

Participants : 13 Dont : 13 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 BATUWILAKU KEMWENE ANOUSCA F 51

51

2 KUPANI MAKELELE BLANDINE F 51

51

3 MAZONGA MULOPO EUGENIE F 52

52

4 MBWANGANI LONGO F 54

54

5 MUSANDA MAYENGELE MIRIAM F 53

53

6 MUWAWA KIZEBU VIOLETTE F 52

52

7 VANGA BOPESO EXAUCEE F 53

53

8 WALENGA MUTEBA PRISCILLE F 54

54

COLLEGE TRESOR KASIA

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 04 / 7

 

Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 BANSIMBA ELISABETH SARAH F 61

61

2 KUSAFULA MAKIESE EMIE F 55

55

3 MAKIESE SISI ESTHER F 56

56

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LES PATRIOTE

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 05 / 7

 

Participants : 54 Dont : 54 F

 

Réussites : 34 Dont : 34 F

 

1 DIAWAKU KULU DAVINA F 52

52

2 DIMBU ROSETTE ROCHIDIE F 58

58

3 EBANDULA NDEKE RUTH F 59

59

4 FATALA IPAYANZO KETSHA F 54

54

5 KAJINGA NDUMBI DORCAS F 53

53

6 KAYIBA MUTINU EVODIE F 59

59

7 KINONGO PONGO REBECCA F 56

56

8 KIPELA NGWALA LEA F 50

50

9 KUMBI NZEY LEONIE F 52

52

10 KUNGA MOLOPAY MAGALI F 53

53

11 KWEDILA BUNZI MALINA F 51

51

12 LENGAMA GRACIA FORTINA F 53

53

13 LONGOMO IKOKO TRIPHENE F 57

57

14 LUKAYA MBO BELBICHE F 53

53

15 MABIONGO MAWETE BIBIANE F 53

53

16 MAKAYABU MOLET LAIC F 53

53

17 MAYAKA MOSHABA BENE F 50

50

18 MBOLI NGUNDA LUDIE F 59

59

19 MBUMOY MPIA GLOIRE F 55

55

20 MBUYI KONGOLO ESTHER F 51

51

21 MBUZI NDUKU SEVERINE F 51

51

22 MESO BAKENGE DJULIA F 52

52

23 MITSHIABU MUBENGA RAISA F 52

52

24 MIYALU KASENDE DIVINE F 55

55

25 MULOPO KIYELA PLAMEDIE F 51

51

26 MUSAFIRI NIAKIKUNI BELBICHE F 50

50

27 MUYOKI MUTO ABIGAEL F 56

56

28 MWILU MWANVU CHRISTENVIE F 53

53

29 NKANA NDAMU ADELINE F 55

55

30 NTUMBA MATUKONDOLO PASCALINE F 52

52

31 PORTEL TABALA KETSHIA F 51

51

32 TAYAYA MATINDA JUVELINE F 54

54

33 TWENA LISHICHA JIJI F 58

58

34 WUMBA SEVA PLAMEDIE F 52

52

COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE PATRICK KIYE

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 06 / 7

 

Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F

 

1 KISENDA LUKAWU PLAMEDI F 54

54

2 MIMPA MUSIANA F 50

50

E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. - EXAMEN D'ETAT - 2019 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 705 / 800

 

Option : COUPE-COUTURE - Code : 601 Province : KINSHASA-TSHANGU - Code : 14

 

MUDIBI 3 KAPUMU PLAMEDI F 51

51

4 NDABA AMUDUNA BENEDITE F 51

51

5 SENTRI MPEWA GEMIMA F 54

54

GROUPE SCOLAIRE DE KINSHASA

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 07 / 7

 

Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 SEKISA BAZAKALA DORCAS F 50

50

INSTITUT BOLINGO 1

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 08 / 7

 

Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F

 

Réussite : Zéro

 

INSTITUT MUKALI

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 09 / 1

 

Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F

 

1 IBANDA LOBA LAURETTE F 51

51

2 IKOKO BAKAY JOSEPHINE F 52

52

3 KWABITUKA SUTA PLAMEDIE F 53

53

4 MANZA MAYIWAMBA CHANCELVIE F 54

54

5 MUSUNDA FUTILA CECILE F 52

52

6 MUZI KWAPELA JOCELINE F 53

53

7 MWILU ITSINDO MARIA F 53

53

LYCEE LA SEMENCE

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 10 / 7

 

Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MABETE MUNABENO JULIE F 52

52

LYCEE MWINDA

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 11 / 7

 

Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F

 

Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F

 

1 KALOMBO KABULO DIVINE F 58

58

2 MADIASI NZABI RUTH F 57

57

3 MAKUNDA TAYEYE PLAMEDI F 51

51

4 MANGENDA KATSHINGA VICTORINE F 55

55

5 MAPEPE ISHAKU EUNICE F 53

53

6 MUBIALA MAYI SERLIE F 53

53

7 NIENDAKA MPUTU GODELIVE F 59

59

8 TADIMBOTE KIDIMBU DORCAS F 51

51

LYCEE POLYVALENT MOSANTU MARIA

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 12 / 7

 

Participants : 29 Dont : 29 F

 

Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F

 

1 MANSIANTIMA LAMI VIE F 50

50

LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH

 

Code : 14019 / 601 / 13 / 2

 

Participants : 22 Dont : 22 F

 

Réussites : 21 Dont : 21 F

 

1 BEVANGI NGWALA DORCAS F 60

60

2 BEYA AGATHE HORNELLA F 67

67

3 DIBUA LOLO ESTHER F 58

58

4 FUKIAU NSENDO DIVINE F 59

59

5 GOSI KASONGO KERENE F 63

63

6 KALAMA MISENGABO DORCAS F 64

64

7 KIMPUNA MAMPUYA CHRISTENVIE F 59

59

8 KITAMBALA BUKOLO GLADISSE F 66

66

9 KITOKO NZEKELE TABITA F 56

56

10 KUDIA NGAWA DEBORAH F 62

62

11 LAMADIYI ONGWA MARTINE F 64

64

12 MAKIESE MASIALA DEBORAH F 66

66

13 MATONDO NZONSANG CHANCELVIE F 65

65

14 MATUNGULU KIMPUBU VALENCIA F 65

65

15 MAWETE DIANDUAKILA MIFLETTE F 61

61

16 MBENZA KONA ANETTE F 62

62

17 MEMBO MBIDINGANI CINTHIA F 65

65

18 MPOYO KABEMBA DIVINE F 59

59

19 NDONGALA LUZALA DIVINE F 58

58

20 NSANGA MUNDIA BENEDICTE F 56

56

21 TSHIABU KATOMBA JOYEUSE F 63

63

COLLEGE BEL'ELAN

 

Code : 14021 / 601 / 01 / 7

 

Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F

 

Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F

 

1 LUSASI KIPULU MARTHE F 57

57

2 NGABIKI NGWE NGWE F 54

54

3 NZIAMU NSIMA BOBA F 55

55

COLLEGE LA COLLINE DE CUMORAH

 

Code : 14021 / 601 / 02 / 7

 

Participants : 17 Dont : 17 F

 

Réussites : 15 Dont : 15 F

 

1 AKWANSAMBU MOSENE AGAR F 56

56

2 BEKAKO BOLUSU JUDITH F 51

51

3 EPA NGALIBU SOPHIE F 51

51

4 KITOKO KATAMBAY REBECCA F 52

52

5 KIVANA BOTIKE BIBI F 56

56

6 LIKIE MUMPURU MERVEILLE F 52

52

7 LUKOWO MALATA DIVINE F 57

57

8 MAKINDA KELI ARCEL F 52